West Noble Invitational Date: 09-19-15   Venue: West Noble, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schwartz, Anthony SR Westview Jr. High 5:37.5 10:29.2 1
2 Wakeman, Landon SR Indian Springs Middle School 5:38.3 10:30.7 2
3 Mullett, Hayden SR Maple Creek Middle School 5:42.4 10:38.3 3
4 Berelsman, Tedros SR Edgewood Middle School 5:43.8 10:41.0 4
5 Carpenter, Spencer JR Westview Jr. High 5:46.2 10:45.5 5
6 Perkins, Mike SR Prairie Heights Middle School 5:47.2 10:47.4  
7 Longoria, Abraham SR West Noble Middle School 5:53.1 10:58.3 6
8 Nowicki, Dylan SR Westview Jr. High 5:54.0 10:59.9 7
9 Mills, Nathan SR Indian Springs Middle School 5:54.8 11:01.4 8
10 Weaver, Michael SR West Noble Middle School 5:55.2 11:02.2 9
11 Liepe, Austin SR East Noble Middle School 5:56.3 11:04.3 10
12 Schramm, David SR Elkhart Christian Academy 5:56.6 11:04.8 11
13 Marsh, Blake SR Edgewood Middle School 5:58.7 11:08.8 12
14 Fowerbaugh, Joel SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 5:59.0 11:09.4 13
15 Carpenter, Remington JR Westview Jr. High 6:00.1 11:11.3 14
17 Neff, Jarred SR Summit Middle School 6:01.3 11:13.6 16
19 Gramling, Seth SR DeKalb Middle School 6:01.7 11:14.4 18
20 Harmelink, Ryan SR Goshen Middle School 6:01.9 11:14.8 19
21 Thompson, Hunter JR Lakeview Middle School 6:02.1 11:15.0 20
22 Cripe, Colten SR Fairfield 6:02.1 11:15.1 21
23 Miller, Jay SR Westview Jr. High 6:02.2 11:15.2 22
24 Keily, Sam SR Churubusco jr high 6:02.2 11:15.4 23
25 Sheppard, Aiden JR Summit Middle School 6:03.2 11:17.1 24
26 Habib, Zayaan SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:05.4 11:21.3 25
27 Almalahi, Mammer SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:06.0 11:22.3 26
28 Mills, Nick SR Indian Springs Middle School 6:06.9 11:24.1 27
29 Schneider, Ryan SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:08.3 11:26.7 28
30 Mack, Alex SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:08.3 11:26.7 29
31 Gardner, Riley JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:08.5 11:26.9 30
32 Copas, Jakob SR Central Noble Junior High 6:08.5 11:27.1 31
33 Oliver, Payton JR Westview Jr. High 6:09.1 11:28.1 32
34 Niccum, Avery SR Westview Jr. High 6:09.4 11:28.7 33
35 Shank, Caleb SR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 6:11.4 11:32.5 34
36 Miller, AJ JR Fairfield 6:11.5 11:32.5 35
37 Diehm, Lucas JR East Noble Middle School 6:12.6 11:34.6 36
38 Powell, Camden SO Wawasee Middle School 6:12.8 11:35.1 37
39 Faurote, Isiah SR Wawasee Middle School 6:13.0 11:35.4 38
40 McArdle, Donald JR Summit Middle School 6:13.3 11:36.0 39
41 Mast, Nathan SR West Noble Middle School 6:13.5 11:36.4 40
42 Bazzoni, Nicholas SR Lakeview Middle School 6:13.7 11:36.7 41
43 Vazquez, Carlos SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:13.7 11:36.7 42
44 Flora, Isaac JR West Noble Middle School 6:14.2 11:37.6 43
46 Drudge, Chad SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:14.6 11:38.4 45
47 Beard, Harrison SR DeKalb Middle School 6:15.2 11:39.5 46
48 Richards, Austin SR Woodside Middle School 6:16.0 11:41.0 47
49 McClain, Jackson SR Summit Middle School 6:16.7 11:42.4 48
50 Dupuy, Cam SO West Noble Middle School 6:16.8 11:42.5 49
51 Bass, Jacob SR Edgewood Middle School 6:17.7 11:44.1 50
52 Gery, Dominic SR Woodside Middle School 6:18.1 11:45.0 51
54 Coblentz, Evan SR Wawasee Middle School 6:19.4 11:47.4 53
55 Bass, Christan JR Edgewood Middle School 6:20.2 11:48.8 54
56 Leininger, Seth SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:20.5 11:49.4 55
57 Damer, Michael SR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 6:20.8 11:50.0 56
58 Kochanski, Jason SR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:22.5 11:53.1 57
59 Taylor, Hunter SR DeKalb Middle School 6:22.5 11:53.2 58
60 Weaver, Logan SR Woodside Middle School 6:23.0 11:54.0 59
61 Harig, Kirk JR DeKalb Middle School 6:23.3 11:54.7 60
62 Pickett, Mason SR New Haven Middle School 6:24.0 11:56.0 61
63 Martin, Lance JR Fairfield 6:24.5 11:56.8 62
64 Skidmore, Jack SR DeKalb Middle School 6:24.7 11:57.2 63
65 Jenkins, Karson SO Woodside Middle School 6:25.5 11:58.8 64
66 Wiseman, Atticus JR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:25.8 11:59.2 65
67 Eggering, Chandler SR East Noble Middle School 6:26.6 12:00.9 66
68 Van Gessel, Carter SO DeKalb Middle School 6:26.9 12:01.4 67
69 Burns, Andrew JR Northfield 6:27.7 12:02.7 68
70 Lechlitner, Sam JR Edgewood Middle School 6:28.2 12:03.7 69
72 Edwards, Trent SR NorthWood Middle School 6:28.6 12:04.5 71
73 Leslie, Zach SR Summit Middle School 6:28.8 12:04.9 72
74 Skinner, Levi JR Churubusco jr high 6:29.2 12:05.6 73
75 Connelly, Donovan Blackhawk Christian School 6:29.2 12:05.6 74
76 Bedke, Carter JR Manchester 6:29.3 12:05.9  
78 Yoder, Benson SR Wawasee Middle School 6:30.9 12:08.8 76
80 Hunsberger, Brady SO NorthWood Middle School 6:32.0 12:10.9 78
81 Adams, Clayton SR DeKalb Middle School 6:32.4 12:11.6 79
82 Herendeen, Jake SR Woodside Middle School 6:33.1 12:12.9 80
83 Leslie, Griffin SR Summit Middle School 6:33.7 12:14.0 81
84 Conarty, Andrew SR Summit Middle School 6:34.3 12:15.1 82
85 Hand, Ben JR East Noble Middle School 6:34.6 12:15.7 83
86 Stiver, Tanner JR Lakeview Middle School 6:35.4 12:17.1 84
87 Roque, Noah SR East Noble Middle School 6:36.3 12:18.9 85
88 Neuhouser, Cordell SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:36.7 12:19.5 86
89 Berghoff, Kaleb SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:36.8 12:19.9 87
90 Brooks, Grant SO Wawasee Middle School 6:36.9 12:20.0 88
91 Pinkley, Kevin SR Woodside Middle School 6:37.1 12:20.3 89
92 Connelly, Gabriel SO Blackhawk Christian School 6:37.4 12:20.9 90
93 Getty, Henry JR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:38.9 12:23.7 91
94 MacDonald, Eli SR Woodside Middle School 6:40.1 12:26.0 92
95 Howard, Luke SR Lakeview Middle School 6:40.8 12:27.2 93
96 Vincent, Ben JR NorthWood Middle School 6:42.4 12:30.3 94
97 Kuhl, Darryn SR Edgewood Middle School 6:42.6 12:30.7 95
98 Stinson, Tyler SR East Noble Middle School 6:42.7 12:30.7 96
99 Symons, Wriley SO NorthWood Middle School 6:42.8 12:31.0 97
100 Yoder, Mason SO Lakeland Lakers 6:43.6 12:32.4 98
101 Hull, Jacob SR Fremont Middle School 6:43.7 12:32.7 99
102 Cava, Daniel JR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:43.8 12:32.8 100
103 Bock, Ethan SO Fremont Middle School 6:44.5 12:34.2 101
104 Gulec, Shawn SR Goshen Middle School 6:45.0 12:35.1 102
105 Firestine, Matt JR Eastside 6:45.1 12:35.2 103
106 Long, Jasper SR Northfield 6:46.3 12:37.5 104
107 Jagger, Cameron JR Indian Springs Middle School 6:46.7 12:38.2 105
108 McIntosh, Andrew Blackhawk Christian School 6:47.1 12:39.0 106
109 Lantz, Eli JR Churubusco jr high 6:47.4 12:39.6 107
110 Mills, Seth SO Indian Springs Middle School 6:47.8 12:40.4 108
111 Long, Jenson SO Fairfield 6:48.9 12:42.4 109
112 Iden, Colyn SR Indian Springs Middle School 6:49.1 12:42.7 110
113 Corbin, Kyler JR East Noble Middle School 6:49.3 12:43.1 111
114 Balasa, Logan JR NorthWood Middle School 6:52.1 12:48.3 112
115 Alwine, Justice SR Prairie Heights Middle School 6:52.5 12:49.0  
116 Miller, Matthew JR Fairfield 6:52.8 12:49.7 113
117 Hunsberger, Quinten SR NorthWood Middle School 6:53.7 12:51.2 114
118 Senn, Joey SO Fairfield 6:53.9 12:51.7 115
119 Near, Jacob JR Goshen Middle School 6:55.5 12:54.7 116
120 Hetler, Griffin SR Goshen Middle School 6:55.8 12:55.2 117
121 Cronkright, Tyler SR NorthWood Middle School 6:56.3 12:56.1 118
122 Sheron, Andrew SR Blackhawk Christian School 6:56.4 12:56.3 119
123 Elkins, Dominick SO Woodlan 6:57.1 12:57.7 120
124 Schrock, Norman SO Fairfield 6:58.2 12:59.7 121
125 Graft, Cody SR Churubusco jr high 6:58.8 13:00.8 122
126 Yeakey, Aaron JR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 6:59.1 13:01.3 123
127 Crawford, Will JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:59.5 13:02.1 124
128 McLatcher, Carson SO Fremont Middle School 6:59.9 13:02.9 125
129 Engelhaupt, Trevor SO St. Charles/St. Jude 7:00.8 13:04.5 126
130 McInturff, Eli Blackhawk Christian School 7:01.3 13:05.5 127
131 Maskal, Noah JR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:01.9 13:06.5 128
132 Brown, Kyler JR Churubusco jr high 7:03.4 13:09.3 129
133 Fisher, Josh SR Lakeview Middle School 7:04.0 13:10.5 130
134 Martinez, Jose JR Edgewood Middle School 7:06.5 13:15.2 131
135 Schipper, Joe JR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:07.4 13:16.9 132
136 Frost, Sam JR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:07.8 13:17.7 133
137 Diaz, Brian SO West Noble Middle School 7:08.3 13:18.5 134
138 Long, Lennon JR Lakeview Middle School 7:08.5 13:19.0 135
139 Felger, Riley JR New Haven Middle School 7:08.6 13:19.1 136
140 Fahl, Brayden SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:08.7 13:19.3 137
141 McMain, Tanner SO Garrett Middle School 7:09.9 13:21.5  
142 Kissel, Ben SO Northfield 7:10.4 13:22.4 138
143 Welch, Lucas JR Fremont Middle School 7:10.4 13:22.4 139
144 Johnston, Cole SO Goshen Middle School 7:10.6 13:22.8 140
145 Kamalakanth, Manith SO Goshen Middle School 7:10.9 13:23.4 141
146 Dyck, Josiah SO Elkhart Christian Academy 7:11.0 13:23.5 142
147 Brewster, Braden SR Central Noble Junior High 7:12.1 13:25.6 143
148 Bailer, Rickie SR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:13.6 13:28.4  
149 Carrizales, Yean SO West Noble Middle School 7:14.2 13:29.5 144
150 Volkert, Kelsen Blackhawk Christian School 7:14.2 13:29.5 145
151 Ruff, Kaiden JR Wawasee Middle School 7:15.9 13:32.7 146
152 Hiatt, Tyler SR New Haven Middle School 7:16.5 13:33.9 147
153 Brewbaker, Caleb SR Fremont Middle School 7:17.5 13:35.7 148
154 Mills, Jack SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:18.2 13:37.0 149
155 Stomm, Octavian SR New Haven Middle School 7:21.5 13:43.2 150
156 Gaby, Jackson SO Goshen Middle School 7:21.6 13:43.3 151
157 Akers, Devon SR Whitko Middle School 7:23.7 13:47.3 152
158 Howard, Broodie SO Northfield 7:27.3 13:54.0 153
159 Delaughter, Christian JR Manchester 7:29.7 13:58.3  
160 Spurlin, Luke SR Whitko Middle School 7:29.9 13:58.8 154
161 Knippen, Nicholas JR New Haven Middle School 7:31.9 14:02.5 155
162 Schiffli, Cole SO Lakeland Lakers 7:33.0 14:04.7 156
163 Graney, Will SR Lakeview Middle School 7:33.2 14:05.0 157
164 Vinson, Braden SR Eastside 7:34.2 14:06.8 158
165 Siemens-Rhodes, Theo JR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 7:34.4 14:07.2 159
166 Wyss, Gus SR Woodlan 7:34.7 14:07.7 160
167 Vinson, Brock SR Eastside 7:35.1 14:08.5 161
168 Geyer, Jacob SR Eastside 7:35.4 14:09.0 162
169 Frazier, Holden SR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:35.5 14:09.2  
170 Dial, Alex SR Whitko Middle School 7:35.8 14:09.9 163
171 Reed, Alex SO Northfield 7:36.1 14:10.4 164
172 Robinson, Tyler SR New Haven Middle School 7:36.7 14:11.4 165
173 Kolvoord, Bryce JR Churubusco jr high 7:36.7 14:11.5 166
174 Lower, Konner JR Eastside 7:38.5 14:14.8 167
175 Ellet, Josh JR Central Noble Junior High 7:41.5 14:20.5 168
176 Griffin, Collins JR Central Noble Junior High 7:42.3 14:22.0 169
177 Brown, Klayton SR Churubusco jr high 7:44.6 14:26.3 170
178 Mast, Caleb SO Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 7:45.1 14:27.2 171
179 Bemus, Michael JR Woodlan 7:45.2 14:27.4 172
180 Corber, Sammual SR Fremont Middle School 7:45.5 14:27.8 173
181 Halderman, Jake SO Northfield 7:45.9 14:28.6 174
182 Morehead, Reese SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:47.2 14:31.0 175
183 Baccus, Caleb JR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:48.4 14:33.3 176
184 Wood, Dominick SR Lakeland Lakers 7:52.0 14:40.1 177
185 Meuter, David SR Blackhawk Christian School 7:54.6 14:44.9 178
186 Jones, Cade SO Manchester 7:56.1 14:47.6  
187 Steiglitz, Gage JR Woodlan 7:56.1 14:47.7 179
188 Hedges, Seth SR Eastside 8:01.3 14:57.3 180
189 Compton, Caden SR Whitko Middle School 8:02.6 14:59.7 181
190 Haines, Gabe SR Lakeland Lakers 8:08.3 15:10.4 182
191 McDonnel, Chase SO Eastside 8:09.1 15:11.9 183
192 Maxton, Elijah JR Lakewood Park Christian School 8:11.3 15:15.9  
193 Stump, Zack JR Whitko Middle School 8:17.7 15:28.0 184
194 Snyder, Jett JR Northfield 8:21.1 15:34.3 185
195 Kirsch, Sam JR Lakewood Park Christian School 8:23.2 15:38.2  
196 Turnwald, Lukas SR New Haven Middle School 8:25.4 15:42.3 186
197 Eryman, Chad SO Wawasee Middle School 8:38.8 16:07.2 187
198 Loucks, Tyler SO Woodlan 8:40.9 16:11.1 188
199 Leman, Andrew SR Lakewood Park Christian School 9:01.6 16:49.8  
200 Moyer, Levi SR Whitko Middle School 9:07.0 16:59.8 189
201 Matthew, Justin JR Lakewood Park Christian School 9:10.2 17:05.7  
202 Clupper, Mason JR Central Noble Junior High 9:12.6 17:10.2 190
203 Thomas, Kilib JR Woodlan 9:17.3 17:19.1 191
204 Guldin, Jake SO Lakeland Lakers 9:19.0 17:22.2 192
205 Wyss, Henry SR Woodlan 9:59.5 18:37.8 193
206 Yoder, Christian SR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 10:21.8 19:19.3 194