West Noble Invitational Date: 09-19-15   Venue: West Noble, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Moyotl, Josť JR Lakeview Middle School 5:50.7 10:53.9 1
2 Miller, Josh SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:22.1 11:52.3 2
3 Badgley, Grant SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:22.9 11:53.9 3
4 Stenger, Jackson JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:27.2 12:02.0 4
5 Karber, Alex SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:27.3 12:02.0 5
6 Fillers, James SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:27.3 12:02.1 6
7 Ashton, Jeremy SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:27.9 12:03.2 7
8 Schneider, Will SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:29.7 12:06.6 8
9 Miller, Jeremy SR Westview Jr. High 6:29.9 12:06.9 9
10 Mason, Allen SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:30.2 12:07.6  
11 Hostetler, Dominic JR Westview Jr. High 6:32.3 12:11.5 10
12 Butler, Jacob JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:32.4 12:11.5  
13 Holzhauser, Nate JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:34.5 12:15.5  
14 Huffman, Kai SR DeKalb Middle School 6:35.3 12:17.0 11
15 Beer, Cale SR DeKalb Middle School 6:37.2 12:20.6 12
16 Sheppard, Luke JR Summit Middle School 6:37.6 12:21.3 13
18 Tranter, Carson SR Woodside Middle School 6:40.8 12:27.2 15
19 Bussen, Cory SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:41.1 12:27.9  
20 Groeling, Micah SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:42.2 12:29.9  
21 Rogers, Isaac SO Westview Jr. High 6:43.0 12:31.4 16
22 Cupp, Andrew JR Westview Jr. High 6:44.1 12:33.4 17
23 Potts, Weslie JR East Noble Middle School 6:45.4 12:35.8 18
24 Zuber, Logan SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:45.7 12:36.4  
25 Colwell, Dawson SO Summit Middle School 6:46.8 12:38.4 19
26 Foster, Keegan SO East Noble Middle School 6:47.0 12:38.8 20
28 Jester, Evan SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:47.4 12:39.6  
31 Iwema, Cam JR NorthWood Middle School 6:48.4 12:41.4 24
32 Hall, Chas JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:50.4 12:45.1  
33 Wolfe, Aidan SO NorthWood Middle School 6:51.4 12:47.1 25
35 Hunter, Isaac SR Woodside Middle School 6:53.2 12:50.4 27
36 Gardner, Jack JR Woodside Middle School 6:53.9 12:51.7 28
37 Miller, Nate SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:54.2 12:52.1  
39 Meza, Leo SR East Noble Middle School 6:56.5 12:56.6 30
40 Thomas, Edwin SR DeKalb Middle School 6:56.6 12:56.7 31
41 Schuman, Israel JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:56.9 12:57.2  
42 Campbell, Logan JR Indian Springs Middle School 6:57.3 12:58.0 32
43 Borland, Nathan SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:57.5 12:58.4  
44 Hoff, Spencer SR Summit Middle School 6:57.6 12:58.6 33
46 Miazgowicz, Brendan SR DeKalb Middle School 6:59.3 13:01.7 35
47 Myers, Garrett SR NorthWood Middle School 6:59.7 13:02.5 36
48 Martin, Carson SR NorthWood Middle School 6:59.9 13:02.9 37
49 Barb, Alex JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:00.1 13:03.3  
50 Soe, Austin SR DeKalb Middle School 7:01.6 13:05.9 38
51 Allen, Preston SO DeKalb Middle School 7:01.6 13:06.0 39
52 Sheets, Johnathan JR Summit Middle School 7:02.1 13:06.9 40
53 Stewart, Murphy SR Edgewood Middle School 7:02.1 13:07.0 41
54 Setwart, Mick SR Edgewood Middle School 7:02.1 13:07.0 42
55 Swing, Wayne SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:02.5 13:07.8  
56 Maxwell, Seth JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:02.7 13:08.0  
57 Schlatter, Sam JR NorthWood Middle School 7:02.8 13:08.3 43
58 Roberts, Evan SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:03.1 13:08.9  
59 Monroe, Chris JR Fairfield 7:03.5 13:09.5 44
60 Schowe, Ian SR East Noble Middle School 7:04.4 13:11.3 45
61 Korus, Andrew JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:04.5 13:11.4 46
62 Baitz, Ethan SO Summit Middle School 7:04.6 13:11.6 47
63 Lehman, Christopher SR Fairfield 7:07.7 13:17.4 48
64 Fisher, Seth SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:08.2 13:18.4  
65 Vandenbergh, Ben SR Woodside Middle School 7:09.1 13:20.0 49
66 Johnson, Michael SR Indian Springs Middle School 7:10.1 13:21.9 50
67 Mast, Blake SR Summit Middle School 7:11.7 13:25.0 51
68 LaRowe, Lucas SO DeKalb Middle School 7:13.4 13:28.1 52
69 Taylor, Nathaniel JR Edgewood Middle School 7:13.5 13:28.2 53
70 Kreps-Long, Samuel SO Goshen Middle School 7:13.9 13:28.9 54
71 Crawford, Kaleb JR Summit Middle School 7:14.0 13:29.1 55
72 Veit, Nick SO Woodside Middle School 7:14.9 13:30.9 56
73 Reser, Cole JR NorthWood Middle School 7:16.4 13:33.5 57
74 Graber, Levi SR Goshen Middle School 7:16.9 13:34.5 58
75 McGrath, Jacob SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:16.9 13:34.5  
76 Adams, Merrick JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:17.2 13:35.1  
77 Johnson, Noah JR Woodside Middle School 7:17.6 13:35.9 59
78 Green, Isaac JR DeKalb Middle School 7:17.7 13:36.1  
79 Owen, John JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:18.3 13:37.2  
80 Miller, Dylan JR Fairfield 7:18.5 13:37.6 60
81 Eckman, Vincente JR Goshen Middle School 7:18.6 13:37.7 61
82 Schlutz, Nathan JR Summit Middle School 7:20.9 13:42.0  
83 Yahne, Dillon SO East Noble Middle School 7:21.5 13:43.1 62
84 Wagner, Aaron SR East Noble Middle School 7:22.2 13:44.4 63
85 Mullett, Brendan SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:22.3 13:44.7  
86 Million, Jackson SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:22.5 13:45.0  
87 Parker, Logan SR Maple Creek Middle School 7:22.9 13:45.7  
88 Williams, Ayden JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:22.9 13:45.7  
89 Grate, Chase SR East Noble Middle School 7:23.6 13:47.0 64
90 Eggering, Evan SO East Noble Middle School 7:23.8 13:47.4  
91 Trier, Logan SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:24.4 13:48.5 65
92 Bennett, Landon SO Westview Jr. High 7:24.4 13:48.5 66
93 Sibert, Sam SR East Noble Middle School 7:27.0 13:53.4  
94 Mitchell, Parker JR Summit Middle School 7:28.2 13:55.6  
95 Cruz, Francisco SR Lakeview Middle School 7:28.4 13:56.0 67
96 Slone, Kayden SO DeKalb Middle School 7:28.6 13:56.4  
97 Veit, Tyler JR Summit Middle School 7:29.0 13:57.1  
98 Wagner, Aaron SO Woodside Middle School 7:29.3 13:57.6 68
99 Hochstetler, Eric JR NorthWood Middle School 7:29.3 13:57.8 69
100 Cooper, Owen JR DeKalb Middle School 7:29.8 13:58.6  
101 Flores, Diego SO West Noble Middle School 7:30.2 13:59.4  
102 Schreiber, Buddy SO Woodside Middle School 7:31.0 14:00.9  
103 Alasal, Mohamed SR East Noble Middle School 7:31.6 14:02.0  
104 Cosby, Landon SO Fairfield 7:31.6 14:02.0 70
105 Garcia, Adrian SO West Noble Middle School 7:32.6 14:03.8  
106 Rhodes, Cole JR Lakeview Middle School 7:32.7 14:04.0 71
107 Fisher, Wyatt SR Goshen Middle School 7:33.4 14:05.3 72
108 Yoder, Hayden SO Fairfield 7:34.2 14:06.7 73
109 Reyes, Ryan SR West Noble Middle School 7:34.6 14:07.5  
111 Bennett, Brody JR Lakeview Middle School 7:34.9 14:08.2 74
112 Tracy, Eric SO Northfield 7:35.5 14:09.2  
113 Guillen, Sebastian JR NorthWood Middle School 7:36.0 14:10.3  
114 Engelhart, Justin JR Woodside Middle School 7:36.3 14:10.7  
115 Fortman, Austin SR East Noble Middle School 7:36.3 14:10.8  
116 Yoder, Zach SR NorthWood Middle School 7:36.5 14:11.2  
118 Swift, Peter JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:37.7 14:13.4  
120 Grunden, Coby JR New Haven Middle School 7:39.1 14:16.0  
121 Fleck, Owen SO East Noble Middle School 7:40.2 14:18.1  
122 Niccum, Isaac SO Westview Jr. High 7:41.9 14:21.2 75
123 Clark, Josh SR Woodside Middle School 7:42.0 14:21.3  
125 Custer, Austin SO Fairfield 7:43.5 14:24.2 76
126 Pope, Peyton SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:43.7 14:24.5 77
129 Johnson, Khale SR Indian Springs Middle School 7:45.0 14:27.0 78
130 Deetz, Michael SO East Noble Middle School 7:46.3 14:29.4  
131 Peterson-Veatch, Arthur SR Goshen Middle School 7:46.5 14:29.8 79
132 Clark, Josh SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:46.6 14:29.9  
133 Graf, Hudson SO Woodside Middle School 7:47.1 14:30.8  
134 Wirick, Devin SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:47.3 14:31.2 80
135 Kuras, Thomas SO Woodside Middle School 7:47.6 14:31.8  
136 McCoy, Andrew JR NorthWood Middle School 7:48.9 14:34.3  
137 Trammell, Ethan SR Fairfield 7:49.4 14:35.2 81
138 Burchfield, Courtland SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:49.6 14:35.5  
139 Mason, Traverse SO DeKalb Middle School 7:51.8 14:39.7  
140 Liechty, Conrad SR Goshen Middle School 7:51.8 14:39.7 82
141 Miller, Weston JR NorthWood Middle School 7:52.6 14:41.0  
143 Smith, Jackson SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:52.9 14:41.6  
144 Archer, Carson SR Lakeview Middle School 7:54.0 14:43.7 83
145 Miller, Jacob SO DeKalb Middle School 7:54.4 14:44.6  
146 Wiese, Tyler SO Goshen Middle School 7:55.0 14:45.6 84
147 Slone, Jesse SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:55.5 14:46.4  
148 McCrory, Alex JR DeKalb Middle School 7:56.5 14:48.4  
149 Huynh, Tom SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:57.6 14:50.4  
150 Birk, Cam JR NorthWood Middle School 8:02.3 14:59.2  
151 Johnson, Ben SO Summit Middle School 8:02.6 14:59.8  
152 Riveria, Jaime JR Goshen Middle School 8:02.9 15:00.3  
153 Brinkerhuff, Jonah JR Edgewood Middle School 8:03.0 15:00.6 85
154 Kiplinger, Nicholas SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:03.4 15:01.3  
155 Houser, Aidan SO Summit Middle School 8:03.9 15:02.1  
156 Bashford, Jacob SO Summit Middle School 8:04.5 15:03.3  
157 Rogers, Ellis SR Summit Middle School 8:05.2 15:04.6  
158 Eads, Colten SO DeKalb Middle School 8:05.8 15:05.7  
159 Kelly, Jacob SR DeKalb Middle School 8:06.1 15:06.3  
160 Wright, Alex SO Woodside Middle School 8:07.4 15:08.7  
162 Maag, Carson JR East Noble Middle School 8:09.0 15:11.7  
163 Stutsman, Titus SO NorthWood Middle School 8:09.8 15:13.3  
164 Argueta, Cesar JR East Noble Middle School 8:10.1 15:13.8  
165 Lewis, Quintin SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:10.2 15:14.0  
166 Miller, Dawson SO Blackhawk Christian School 8:11.0 15:15.5  
167 Brown, Aydon SO Summit Middle School 8:11.3 15:16.1  
168 Williamson, Cade JR DeKalb Middle School 8:12.7 15:18.7  
169 Dauterman, Johnathan SR Woodside Middle School 8:12.9 15:18.9  
171 Boggs, Jagger SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:14.9 15:22.6  
172 Zamarripa, Santos JR Lakeview Middle School 8:15.0 15:23.0 86
173 Karst, Evan SO Woodside Middle School 8:15.2 15:23.2  
174 Nuttle, Brenden SO Summit Middle School 8:15.4 15:23.7  
176 Hunter, Sam SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:16.5 15:25.6  
177 McNair, Elijah SO Summit Middle School 8:17.0 15:26.6  
178 Belhumeur, Jalen SO East Noble Middle School 8:17.3 15:27.2  
179 McEntarfer, Aiden SO Fremont Middle School 8:18.0 15:28.4  
181 Mireles, Christian JR Woodside Middle School 8:19.1 15:30.5  
182 Schuler, Matt JR Woodside Middle School 8:19.1 15:30.6  
183 Vliet, Riley SO Westview Jr. High 8:19.3 15:30.9 87
185 Green, Alex SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:22.1 15:36.0  
186 Evans, Parker SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:22.6 15:37.1  
187 Mack, Nathan SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:22.8 15:37.5  
188 Aguirre, Edwin SO East Noble Middle School 8:23.1 15:37.9  
189 Zogbi, Daniel JR Edgewood Middle School 8:23.4 15:38.5 88
190 Lane, Chase SO Summit Middle School 8:23.4 15:38.5  
191 Peloza, Ian JR Edgewood Middle School 8:23.6 15:38.9 89
192 Parker, Colin SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:24.0 15:39.7  
193 Dale, Quentin SO Northfield 8:24.1 15:39.8  
194 Jauregui, Ryan SO DeKalb Middle School 8:24.5 15:40.6  
195 Rivera, Brandon SO Goshen Middle School 8:24.9 15:41.4  
196 Brennan, Spencer SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:25.5 15:42.6  
198 Saylor, Jose SR New Haven Middle School 8:26.0 15:43.3  
199 Kissling, Jacob JR Edgewood Middle School 8:26.1 15:43.6 90
200 Davis, Bennett JR NorthWood Middle School 8:29.4 15:49.8  
201 Silveus, Keegan JR NorthWood Middle School 8:29.6 15:50.1  
202 Neff, Ethan JR NorthWood Middle School 8:30.0 15:50.9  
203 Buermeister, Zach SO Woodside Middle School 8:30.1 15:51.1  
204 Ley, Jacob SO DeKalb Middle School 8:31.0 15:52.6  
205 Utnage, Adam SR DeKalb Middle School 8:32.3 15:55.1  
206 Tackett, Logan SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:32.8 15:56.1  
207 Hanes, Jacob JR DeKalb Middle School 8:33.0 15:56.5  
208 Garcia, Josh SO Goshen Middle School 8:33.3 15:57.0  
209 Moreland, Josh SO Fairfield 8:33.5 15:57.3  
210 Mount, Caleb JR Edgewood Middle School 8:34.3 15:58.8  
211 Balderas, Miguel SO Woodside Middle School 8:36.0 16:02.0  
212 Nunemaker, Reid JR NorthWood Middle School 8:36.5 16:03.0  
213 McCullough, Daniel JR Indian Springs Middle School 8:36.8 16:03.5  
214 Chavis, Augustus SO Summit Middle School 8:38.5 16:06.6  
215 Mahoney, Jack JR DeKalb Middle School 8:38.9 16:07.4  
216 Harter, Caleb SO Woodside Middle School 8:39.5 16:08.6  
217 Reisgies, Tyler JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:39.8 16:09.0  
218 Wargo, Patrick SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:39.9 16:09.3  
219 Bailey, Andrew JR NorthWood Middle School 8:40.6 16:10.6  
220 Guzman, Noah SO Woodside Middle School 8:43.8 16:16.7  
221 Copeland, Corbin SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:46.0 16:20.7  
222 Sagstetter, Carson SO Woodside Middle School 8:46.0 16:20.7  
223 Vinogradov, Jesse SO Churubusco jr high 8:46.7 16:22.0  
224 Crawford, Jaxon SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:48.5 16:25.4  
225 Shaw, Wesley SO West Noble Middle School 8:49.0 16:26.2  
226 Middleton, Laine SR Garrett Middle School 8:50.0 16:28.1  
227 Goeglein, Kyle SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:50.9 16:29.8  
228 McDougall, Austin JR East Noble Middle School 8:53.1 16:33.8  
229 Borntrager, Joseph SO NorthWood Middle School 8:57.3 16:41.7  
230 Koepp, Zach SO Blackhawk Christian School 8:57.6 16:42.3  
231 Wymer, Garrett SO Churubusco jr high 8:59.4 16:45.7  
232 Harrold, Ian SO Indian Springs Middle School 9:05.7 16:57.4  
233 Days, Lucas SO DeKalb Middle School 9:07.2 17:00.2  
234 Raju, Kathan SO Woodside Middle School 9:08.9 17:03.4  
235 Carpenter, Simon SO Maple Creek Middle School 9:09.0 17:03.6  
236 Brinkman, Landon SO East Noble Middle School 9:10.1 17:05.6  
237 Perkins, Noah SO East Noble Middle School 9:10.5 17:06.3  
238 Clingan, Reece JR Garrett Middle School 9:13.1 17:11.3  
241 Schrock, Braden SO NorthWood Middle School 9:16.5 17:17.6  
242 McDougall, Kayden SO East Noble Middle School 9:16.6 17:17.7  
243 Coyle, Kason JR Indian Springs Middle School 9:16.8 17:18.2  
244 Roberts, Isaac SO NorthWood Middle School 9:17.6 17:19.7  
245 Toscos, Nick SO Maple Creek Middle School 9:17.7 17:19.7  
247 Didion, Lucas SR New Haven Middle School 9:21.4 17:26.8  
248 Miller, Austin SO NorthWood Middle School 9:23.5 17:30.7  
249 Tener, Dillan SO NorthWood Middle School 9:29.9 17:42.5  
250 Martin, Clayton SO NorthWood Middle School 9:34.6 17:51.3  
251 Gerhardt, Adrian SO Maple Creek Middle School 9:37.8 17:57.3  
253 Waldorf, Philip SR Summit Middle School 9:44.5 18:09.7  
254 Meyer, Jack SO East Noble Middle School 9:46.9 18:14.2  
255 Gottfried, Noah JR Woodside Middle School 9:50.2 18:20.3  
256 Fenker, Dillon JR Indian Springs Middle School 9:50.2 18:20.5  
257 Tobierre, Gabe SO DeKalb Middle School 9:54.9 18:29.1  
258 Toman, Jonathon SO Central Noble Junior High 10:28.7 19:32.1  
259 Stammen-Walters, Conner JR Woodside Middle School 10:33.4 19:41.0  
261 Anderson, Charles SO NorthWood Middle School 10:39.1 19:51.6  
262 Squires, Zack SO DeKalb Middle School 10:41.8 19:56.5  
263 Buszuwski, Aidan SO Summit Middle School 10:53.1 20:17.8  
264 Hensley, Draven JR East Noble Middle School 11:14.2 20:57.1  
265 Hood, Tristen SO East Noble Middle School 11:45.0 21:54.4  
266 Voirol, Jarrett SO New Haven Middle School 11:47.6 21:59.2  
267 Duke, Joshua SO DeKalb Middle School 12:33.0 23:23.9  
268 Stephens, Hayden SO East Noble Middle School 12:43.3 23:43.1  
269 Prater, Josh SO East Noble Middle School 13:22.1 24:55.5