District 3-2A Cross Country Meet Date: 11-04-15   Venue: Fort Buhlow Recreation Area - Alexandria, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cantrell, Anthony SR Rosepine 5:51.0 17:32.8 1
2 Robichaux, Cole SR Holy Savior Menard 6:00.4 18:01.2 2
3 Milton, Kent SR Holy Savior Menard 6:04.1 18:12.3 3
4 Seeling, Jacob SR Holy Savior Menard 6:06.9 18:20.6 4
5 McMickens, Quint SR Holy Savior Menard 6:08.3 18:24.8 5
6 Scalisi, Bradon SR Holy Savior Menard 6:09.0 18:26.9 6
7 Kopasek, Dallas SR Pickering 6:25.4 19:16.1 7
8 Coreil, Brandon SR Holy Savior Menard 6:26.0 19:17.9 8
9 Buono, Brian SR Rosepine 6:27.8 19:23.2 9
10 Reed, Tyler SR Many 6:29.0 19:26.9 10
11 Vander, Joseph SR Rosepine 6:34.2 19:42.4 11
12 Landen, Covey SR Rosepine 6:37.7 19:53.1 12
13 Scalfano, Jon SR Holy Savior Menard 6:43.0 20:09.0 13
14 Rogers, Taylor SR Holy Savior Menard 6:44.3 20:12.7  
15 Penfield, Andrew SR Many 6:46.9 20:20.6 14
16 Rubio, Juan SR Rapides 6:48.5 20:25.4  
17 Morgan, Ethan SR Many 6:54.0 20:41.8 15
18 Luke, Ascher SR Holy Savior Menard 6:56.1 20:48.1  
19 Hopewell, Jude SR Holy Savior Menard 6:59.3 20:57.8  
20 Quintana, Micahael SR Pickering 6:59.5 20:58.4 16
21 Hayes, Reece SR Pickering 7:06.4 21:19.0 17
22 Cole, James JR Rosepine 7:08.8 21:26.3 18
23 Comeaux, Jonathan SR Many 7:09.7 21:29.1 19
24 Trujillo, Dalton SR Pickering 7:10.8 21:32.2 20
25 Benton, Seth SR Holy Savior Menard 7:11.8 21:35.3  
26 Jorge, Carreon SR Rapides 7:12.2 21:36.4  
27 Dufrene, Nick SR Holy Savior Menard 7:14.6 21:43.6  
28 Tate, Darson SR Rapides 7:20.8 22:02.3  
29 Artega, Javier SR Rapides 7:23.2 22:09.4  
30 Guillory, Matt SR Holy Savior Menard 7:24.7 22:13.9  
31 Brown, Trey SR Holy Savior Menard 7:30.7 22:31.9  
32 Wooten, Chris JR Pickering 7:32.4 22:37.1 21
33 Ford, Austin SR Many 7:39.9 22:59.6 22
34 Thomas, DeLante SR Pickering 7:41.3 23:03.7 23
35 Castle, Michael SR Rosepine 7:45.5 23:16.5 24
36 Peterman, Gabe SR Holy Savior Menard 7:53.6 23:40.7  
37 Donaldson, Connor SR Pickering 7:58.9 23:56.7 25
38 Carter, TJ JR Pickering 8:01.7 24:05.1  
39 Carrington, Quintavious SR Pickering 8:09.2 24:27.5  
40 Carrier, Kevin SR Pickering 8:22.4 25:07.1  
41 Estrada, Luis SR Many 8:24.1 25:12.3 26
42 Johnson, Wade SR Many 8:27.2 25:21.6 27
43 Perkins, Andrew SR Rosepine 8:28.7 25:25.9 28
44 Molina, Jonathan SR Pickering 8:32.2 25:36.6  
45 Perkins, Rustin SR Rosepine 8:32.4 25:37.0  
46 Callaway, Dylan SR Rosepine 8:58.6 26:55.7  
47 Long, Devin SR Bunkie New Tech 9:25.9 28:17.5