Oak Hill Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-08-15   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Butche, Brennan SR Mississinewa 5:20.8 16:36.9 1
2 Julius, Chandler SR Oak Hill 5:34.8 17:20.2 2
3 Clouser, Beau SR Oak Hill 5:39.6 17:35.3 3
4 Vermilya, Silas SR Oak Hill 5:48.4 18:02.4 4
5 Cole, Nathan SR Peru 5:53.1 18:17.2 5
6 Hollis , Zach SR Peru 5:56.4 18:27.4 6
7 Harts, Colin SR Oak Hill 6:02.0 18:44.9 7
8 Maynard, Chet SR Alexandria 6:03.4 18:49.2 8
9 Denney, Michael SR Jay County 6:06.3 18:58.2 9
10 Herring, JC SR Oak Hill 6:07.2 19:00.8 10
11 Gunter, Zach SR Oak Hill 6:11.7 19:15.1 11
12 Stewart, Dillon SR Oak Hill 6:14.0 19:22.1 12
13 Creamer, Greyden SR Elwood Community 6:15.4 19:26.4 13
14 LeMaster, Alex SR Jay County 6:16.7 19:30.6 14
15 Miller, Mason SR Madison-Grant 6:19.1 19:37.8 15
16 Kilgore, Sean SR Alexandria 6:21.1 19:44.2 16
17 Teuscher, Jacob SR Tipton 6:21.8 19:46.4 17
18 Cooper, John SR Carroll (Flora) 6:22.7 19:49.0 18
19 Brewington, Brice SR Carroll (Flora) 6:24.3 19:54.0 19
20 Barton, Travis SR Jay County 6:27.0 20:02.4 20
21 Garcia, Julian SR Oak Hill 6:28.2 20:06.1  
22 Patuzzi, Dylan SR Oak Hill 6:29.0 20:08.6  
23 Estrada, Chris SR Peru 6:31.9 20:17.7 21
24 Dudelston, Dallas SR Jay County 6:32.8 20:20.5 22
25 Dubois, Bradon SR Oak Hill 6:35.5 20:28.8  
26 Paxson, Bryce SR Southern Wells 6:40.4 20:44.0 23
27 Ehmer, Jacob SR Mississinewa 6:40.7 20:45.0 24
28 Mahaney, Jacob SR Tipton 6:41.1 20:46.4 25
29 Klowetter, Ian SR Southern Wells 6:44.8 20:57.7 26
30 Buckler, Luke SR Oak Hill 6:46.5 21:03.0  
31 Cox, Matthew SR Jay County 6:47.2 21:05.3 27
32 Page, Corbin SR Mississinewa 6:48.9 21:10.6 28
33 Garner, Adam SR Peru 6:49.5 21:12.5 29
34 Amburgey, Parker SR Madison-Grant 6:52.0 21:20.1 30
35 Hull, Wes SR Madison-Grant 6:52.8 21:22.8 31
36 Wilson, Grant SR Madison-Grant 6:54.6 21:28.2 32
37 Tucker, Johnathan SR Mississinewa 6:54.6 21:28.4 33
38 Holcomb, Sayger SR Jay County 6:56.4 21:33.7 34
39 Myers, Skyler SR Jay County 6:58.1 21:39.2 35
40 Holz, Jon SR Oak Hill 7:00.7 21:47.2  
41 Shelton, Tucker SR Tipton 7:01.9 21:51.0 36
42 Robinson, Sam SR Mississinewa 7:03.1 21:54.8 37
43 Plank, Truman SR Carroll (Flora) 7:05.3 22:01.6 38
44 Marshall, Joey SR Madison-Grant 7:09.6 22:14.9 39
45 Elder, Garrett SR Elwood Community 7:10.2 22:16.7 40
46 Elkins, Clayton SR Madison-Grant 7:11.4 22:20.5 41
47 Maynard, Guy SR Alexandria 7:12.9 22:25.2 42
48 Murdock, Jordan SR Alexandria 7:13.9 22:28.3 43
49 Ebert, Jake SR Elwood Community 7:16.2 22:35.5 44
50 Miller, Gregory SR Tipton 7:16.3 22:35.7 45
51 Bricker, Dustin SR Jay County 7:20.6 22:49.0  
52 Mathias, Kevin SR Oak Hill 7:20.8 22:49.6  
53 Parker, Logan SR Carroll (Flora) 7:23.6 22:58.4 46
54 Hawes, Andrew SR Elwood Community 7:24.9 23:02.5 47
55 Turner, Sinjin SR Madison-Grant 7:25.4 23:04.0 48
56 Stults, Issac SR Southern Wells 7:25.7 23:04.9 49
57 Smeltzer, Tayler SR Jay County 7:29.9 23:18.0  
58 Baronowski, Jedrik SR Tipton 7:31.2 23:21.9 50
59 Veach, Christian SR Madison-Grant 7:32.2 23:25.0  
60 Rambo, DJ SR Alexandria 7:32.8 23:27.0 51
61 Coffel, Logan SR Southern Wells 7:34.1 23:31.1 52
62 Thompson, Steven SR Tipton 7:37.7 23:42.2 53
63 Robertson, Tucker SR Madison-Grant 7:38.6 23:45.1  
64 Shrewsbury, Jacob SR Alexandria 7:40.7 23:51.6 54
65 Ebbert, Grant SR Elwood Community 7:40.9 23:52.3 55
66 Trollinger, Aubre SR Southern Wells 7:53.6 24:31.7 56
67 Knopp, Dillan SR Madison-Grant 7:55.1 24:36.2  
68 Sewell, Malachi SR Carroll (Flora) 7:56.1 24:39.4 57
69 Moore, Nathan SR Peru 7:56.4 24:40.2 58
70 Everett, Averill SR Alexandria 7:59.1 24:48.9 59
71 Parker, Zach SR Mississinewa 8:05.0 25:07.1 60
72 Sheets, Nick SR Mississinewa 8:06.3 25:11.0 61
73 Murrey, TJ SR Alexandria 8:20.6 25:55.6  
74 Shuler , Dexter SR Peru 8:25.4 26:10.4 62
75 Hosier, MJ SR Alexandria 8:35.2 26:41.0  
76 Westfall, Will SR Southern Wells 8:46.1 27:14.6 63
77 Farmer, Allen SR Oak Hill 8:51.9 27:32.8  
78 Francis, Mason SR Elwood Community 8:53.1 27:36.6 64
79 Garringer, Rob SR Jay County 8:53.9 27:39.0  
80 Reynolds, Gage SR Elwood Community 10:07.9 31:29.0 65
81 Mooney, Jordan SR Madison-Grant 10:14.0 31:47.9  
82 Moles, Dustin SR Jay County DNF  
82 Johnson, Kevin SR Madison-Grant DNF  
82 Leavitt, Cole SR Mississinewa DNF  
82 Landrum, Dalton SR Mississinewa DNF  
82 Garrett, Jay SR Southern Wells DNF  
82 Childers, Nick SR Southern Wells DNF  
82 Phillips, Sam SR Tipton DNF  
82 Veach, Colton SR Carroll (Flora) DNF  
82 Stage, Haden SR Elwood Community DNF  
82 Floyd, Matthew SR Alexandria DNF