Catholic High Cross-Country Invitational Date: 10-10-15   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kelley, Jeffrey SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:00.9 15:02.7 1
2 Daigle, Jacob SR Assumption 5:01.7 15:05.0 2
3 Burrell, Ryan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:04.7 15:14.1 3
4 Courrege', Hayden SR Brother Martin 5:07.4 15:22.1 4
5 Lewis, Alex SR Holy Rosary 5:08.9 15:26.5  
6 Toups, David SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:08.9 15:26.7 5
7 Kelton, Thomas SR Denham Springs 5:10.3 15:30.7 6
8 Baldassaro, Blake SR Holy Cross 5:12.4 15:37.2 7
9 Killian, Conner SR Archbishop Rummel 5:13.9 15:41.6 8
10 Appleton, Hunter SR Brother Martin 5:14.4 15:43.1 9
11 Crowley, Benjamin SR Brother Martin 5:16.0 15:48.0 10
12 Hammons, Jacob SR Parkway 5:16.3 15:48.9 11
13 Rogers, Cameron SR Parkway 5:17.0 15:50.9 12
14 Anderson, Nathan SR Choudrant 5:18.4 15:55.1 13
15 Hollander, Spencer SR Mandeville 5:18.6 15:55.6 14
16 Jackson, Kris SR Episcopal 5:19.5 15:58.5 15
17 Vasterling, Ben SR Dutchtown 5:20.0 15:59.9 16
18 Schafer, Kenny SR Episcopal 5:20.2 16:00.6 17
19 Billiot, Cole SR Parkway 5:21.2 16:03.4 18
20 White, Bryant SR Archbishop Shaw 5:21.4 16:04.0 19
21 Washington, Trevontae SR Assumption 5:21.5 16:04.4 20
22 Poulin, Gabe SR Cedar Creek 5:22.0 16:06.0 21
23 Murphy, Charles SR Mandeville 5:22.2 16:06.5 22
24 Frazier, Graham SR Episcopal 5:22.9 16:08.5 23
25 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:23.1 16:09.1 24
26 Dunbar, Alex SR Episcopal 5:23.2 16:09.6 25
27 Sequeira, Adam SR Holy Cross 5:23.4 16:10.0 26
28 Howe, John SR Runnels 5:23.9 16:11.6 27
29 Saltzman, Kolyn SR Westgate 5:24.1 16:12.3 28
30 Laville, Thomas SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:25.8 16:17.4 29
31 Matthews, Samuel SR Runnels 5:26.3 16:18.7 30
32 Dugas, Caleb SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:26.8 16:20.2 31
33 Lowery, Trey SR Assumption 5:26.8 16:20.4 32
34 Randazzo, Nicholas SR Ponchatoula 5:27.7 16:23.0 33
35 Elder, Noah SR Mandeville 5:28.1 16:24.3 34
36 McLindon, Miles SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:28.9 16:26.6 35
37 Michalik, Dominic SR Slidell 5:29.2 16:27.5 36
38 Perez, Marco SR Brother Martin 5:29.5 16:28.4 37
39 Ceravolo, Myles SR Brother Martin 5:29.5 16:28.5 38
40 Upshaw, Ben SR Choudrant 5:29.7 16:29.0 39
41 Martin, Cade SR Holy Cross 5:29.9 16:29.6 40
42 Sauerhoff, Devin SR Archbishop Rummel 5:30.0 16:30.0 41
43 Sarrazin, Collin SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:30.5 16:31.5 42
44 Boudreaux, Stephen SR White, E.D. 5:30.9 16:32.5 43
45 Coleman, Lucas` SR Ponchatoula 5:31.2 16:33.5 44
46 Leggio, Brandon SR Episcopal 5:31.3 16:33.7 45
47 Mallet, Christian SR Denham Springs 5:31.4 16:34.0 46
48 Granger, Tyler SR Lafayette Christian 5:31.4 16:34.2 47
49 Monthey, Teo SR Holy Cross 5:31.6 16:34.6 48
50 Maggio, Scott SR St. Mary 5:31.8 16:35.3  
51 Hubbell, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:32.0 16:35.8 49
52 Robinson, Andrew SR Parkway 5:32.0 16:36.0 50
53 Henneberg, Jonathan SR Brother Martin 5:32.5 16:37.4 51
54 Marcello, Lucas SR White, E.D. 5:32.8 16:38.2 52
55 Green, Terrence SR Dutchtown 5:33.4 16:40.1 53
56 Wagner, Chris SR Holy Cross 5:33.7 16:41.1 54
57 Carter, Jr., Randy SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 5:33.8 16:41.3  
58 Delacruz, Brencen SR Parkway 5:33.9 16:41.5 55
59 Epps, Tyler SR Brother Martin 5:33.9 16:41.7 56
60 Chanet, Kaleb SR East Ascension 5:34.6 16:43.7 57
61 Magnano, Tyler SR Grace Christian 5:35.0 16:44.9 58
62 Culpepper, Joseph SR Belle Chasse 5:35.5 16:46.5 59
63 Eberle, Gabriel SR Archbishop Rummel 5:35.6 16:46.8 60
64 Heidke, William SR Zachary 5:35.8 16:47.2 61
65 Bienvenu, Alexander SR Archbishop Rummel 5:36.3 16:48.9 62
66 Landry, Alexander SR St. Michael 5:37.0 16:50.8 63
67 Cain, Bryan SR East St. John 5:37.9 16:53.6 64
68 Labat, Luke SR White, E.D. 5:38.0 16:53.9 65
69 Hebert, Luke SR St. Michael 5:38.6 16:55.7 66
70 Gilbert, Brandon SR Mandeville 5:39.0 16:56.8 67
71 Melanson, Justin SR Archbishop Shaw 5:39.6 16:58.6 68
72 Boudreaux, Keaton SR Archbishop Shaw 5:39.7 16:58.9 69
73 Tate, Taylor SR Mandeville 5:39.9 16:59.6 70
74 Campbell, Dean SR Runnels 5:40.7 17:02.0 71
75 Bourgeios, Race SR White, E.D. 5:40.9 17:02.7 72
76 Desselle, Blake SR Holy Cross 5:41.0 17:03.0 73
77 Coats, Ian SR White, E.D. 5:41.8 17:05.4 74
78 Snell, Alec SR Dutchtown 5:42.1 17:06.2 75
79 Barrilleaux, Jay SR White, E.D. 5:42.5 17:07.3 76
80 Gros, Steven SR Assumption 5:42.7 17:08.0 77
81 Peters, Justin SR Live Oak 5:42.8 17:08.2 78
82 Matise, Chris SR Curtis, John 5:43.3 17:09.8 79
83 Kennedy, William SR Episcopal 5:43.4 17:10.1 80
84 Scroggins, Gavin SR Lafayette Christian 5:44.2 17:12.6 81
85 Thomas, Dominick SR Zachary 5:44.4 17:13.0 82
86 Hattier, Zachary SR Dutchtown 5:44.5 17:13.3 83
87 Robicheaux, Bailey SR Covenant Christian 5:45.0 17:14.8 84
88 Callegan, Adam SR St. Michael 5:45.1 17:15.1 85
89 Miller, Jakaylin SR Westgate 5:45.6 17:16.8 86
90 Costanza, Vincent SR Ponchatoula 5:45.8 17:17.2 87
91 Wells, Darius SR Broadmoor 5:46.0 17:18.0  
92 Gildig , Dawson SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:46.1 17:18.2 88
93 Bergeron, Nick SR Archbishop Shaw 5:46.5 17:19.3 89
94 Bennett, Christopher SR Zachary 5:46.5 17:19.5 90
95 Milton, Kent SR Menard 5:46.7 17:20.0 91
96 price, savon SR Barbe 5:47.2 17:21.4 92
97 McMickens, Quint SR Menard 5:47.3 17:21.7 93
98 Anthon, David SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:47.7 17:23.1 94
99 Moak, Collin SR Cedar Creek 5:47.9 17:23.6 95
100 Campbell, Jacob SR Lafayette Christian 5:48.6 17:25.8 96
101 Rosiere, Elijah SR Archbishop Shaw 5:48.7 17:26.1 97
102 Dupre, Hunter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:48.9 17:26.5 98
103 Bartee, Brian SR Lakeshore 5:49.2 17:27.4 99
104 Buquet, Cameron SR Belle Chasse 5:49.4 17:28.2 100
105 Peters, Jace SR Westgate 5:49.8 17:29.2 101
106 Weller, Mico SR Slidell 5:49.9 17:29.5 102
107 Bellelo, Rhett SR Belle Chasse 5:50.0 17:29.9 103
108 Sherman, Zachary SR Dutchtown 5:50.0 17:30.0 104
109 Robichaux, Zachary SR White, E.D. 5:50.3 17:30.8 105
110 Fairley, Jonathan SR Runnels 5:50.4 17:31.2 106
111 Spera, John Paul SR Archbishop Rummel 5:50.7 17:32.0 107
112 Knope, Daulton SR Covington 5:51.3 17:33.9 108
113 Williams, Warren SR Chalmette 5:51.5 17:34.5 109
114 Pellegrin, Owen SR Covenant Christian 5:52.0 17:36.0 110
115 Vessel, Brandon SR Cedar Creek 5:52.2 17:36.5 111
116 Seeling, Jacob SR Menard 5:52.4 17:37.1 112
117 Stokes, George SR Lakeshore 5:53.1 17:39.2 113
118 Williams, Westin SR Christian Life 5:53.2 17:39.5 114
119 Ledet, William SR St. Michael 5:53.4 17:40.0 115
120 Watson, Shawn SR Archbishop Shaw 5:53.5 17:40.3 116
121 Bennett, Andrew SR Zachary 5:53.5 17:40.5 117
122 Breaux, Tristan SR Assumption 5:53.6 17:40.7 118
123 Espenan, Payne SR Holy Cross 5:53.7 17:40.9 119
124 Callegan, Reed SR St. Michael 5:54.0 17:42.0 120
125 Awad, Mohammad SR Dutchtown 5:54.1 17:42.2 121
126 Tanner, Blaise SR St. Michael 5:54.2 17:42.5 122
127 Mitchell, Brady SR Curtis, John 5:54.4 17:43.0 123
128 White, Joey SR Northshore 5:54.5 17:43.3 124
129 Bienvenu, Joshua SR Archbishop Rummel 5:54.7 17:43.9 125
130 Smith, McCoy SR Christian Life 5:54.9 17:44.5 126
131 Moss, Blake SR Cedar Creek 5:55.2 17:45.5 127
132 Knight, Kyle SR Zachary 5:55.6 17:46.8 128
133 Vitrano, Jude SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:56.1 17:48.1 129
134 Armoney, Joseph SR Runnels 5:56.4 17:49.2 130
135 Al-Mustafa, Khidhr SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 5:56.8 17:50.2 131
136 Gates, Damon SR Denham Springs 5:57.0 17:51.0 132
137 Darnall, Colton SR Archbishop Shaw 5:57.1 17:51.2 133
138 Dugas, Evan SR Covenant Christian 5:57.5 17:52.5 134
139 Bellard, Andre' SR Lafayette 5:57.7 17:52.9 135
140 Toups, John SR Pineville 5:57.8 17:53.3 136
141 Leger, Jake SR Lakeshore 5:57.9 17:53.5 137
142 Chen, Cody SR Ponchatoula 5:58.0 17:54.0 138
143 owens, cadon SR Barbe 5:58.1 17:54.2 139
144 Jefferson, Patrick SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:58.6 17:55.8 140
145 Smith, McCoy SR Lafayette 5:58.8 17:56.2 141
146 Lopez, Victor SR Central, Baton Rouge 5:58.9 17:56.5 142
147 runyon, luke SR Barbe 5:59.1 17:57.2 143
148 Brignac, Jeffery SR St. Michael 5:59.2 17:57.5 144
149 Reeves, Denim SR Belle Chasse 5:59.3 17:57.7 145
150 Stephens, Cayden SR Live Oak 5:59.7 17:58.9 146
151 Crockett, Jonnell SR East St. John 5:59.8 17:59.2 147
152 Keller, Alex SR Curtis, John 5:59.9 17:59.6 148
153 Bradberry, Daniel SR Lafayette 6:00.0 17:59.8 149
154 Sucato, Alex SR Belle Chasse 6:00.1 18:00.3 150
155 Freese, Chris SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:00.4 18:01.0 151
156 Meselhe, Mostafa SR Lafayette 6:01.4 18:04.0 152
157 Bourgeois, Joseph SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:01.7 18:05.1 153
158 Harris, Matthew SR Slidell 6:02.7 18:08.0 154
159 Hill, John SR Ponchatoula 6:03.1 18:09.3 155
160 Scalisi, Bradon SR Menard 6:03.8 18:11.4 156
161 Usey, Bailey SR Ponchatoula 6:03.9 18:11.6 157
162 Evans, Hayden SR Pineville 6:04.3 18:12.8 158
163 Smith, Dylan SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:04.4 18:13.2 159
164 Waller, Ian SR Ponchatoula 6:05.1 18:15.3 160
165 Bennett, Daniel SR Zachary 6:05.7 18:16.9 161
166 Deal, Anthony SR Chalmette 6:05.7 18:17.1 162
167 Richard, Quinn SR Assumption 6:06.3 18:18.7 163
168 Edmonds, Andrew SR Covenant Christian 6:06.5 18:19.5 164
169 Wisecarver, Alex SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:06.8 18:20.3 165
170 Rivas, Eber SR St. Amant 6:07.3 18:21.7 166
171 Piper, Devin SR De La Salle 6:08.0 18:23.8 167
172 Copponex, Christian SR Christian Life 6:08.1 18:24.1 168
173 Dauphiney, Dylan SR Lafayette 6:08.9 18:26.7 169
174 Khorsandi, Shaya SR Lafayette 6:09.1 18:27.3 170
175 Etier, Austin SR Pineville 6:09.3 18:27.7 171
176 Melancon, Mason SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:09.5 18:28.5 172
177 Plaiscia, Brock SR Chalmette 6:09.9 18:29.5 173
178 Thompson, Jon Tyler SR Choudrant 6:10.1 18:30.1 174
179 Doyle, Connor SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:10.2 18:30.5 175
180 Batterton, Will SR Choudrant 6:10.4 18:31.0 176
181 Kraus, Hunter SR Archbishop Rummel 6:10.5 18:31.5 177
182 Unger, Justin SR Curtis, John 6:10.8 18:32.2 178
183 Baldwin, Elijah SR Lutcher 6:10.9 18:32.5 179
184 Doomes, Evan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:11.2 18:33.6 180
185 Crain, Colt SR Zachary 6:11.5 18:34.3 181
186 Danna, Josh SR Live Oak 6:11.9 18:35.6 182
187 Barnett, Micah SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:12.0 18:36.0 183
188 Leboeuf, Layne SR South Terrebonne 6:12.3 18:36.8 184
189 Marcotte, Douglas SR Pineville 6:12.7 18:37.9 185
190 Walker, Collins SR Cedar Creek 6:13.1 18:39.3 186
191 Morvant, Phillip SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:13.2 18:39.5 187
192 Reges, Pablo SR Chalmette 6:13.6 18:40.6 188
193 Robichaux, Lane SR South Terrebonne 6:13.7 18:41.0 189
194 Weinstein, Cade SR Curtis, John 6:14.0 18:41.8 190
195 Peters, Taylor SR Pineville 6:14.2 18:42.4 191
196 Parker, Lee SR Runnels 6:14.2 18:42.5 192
197 Morgan, Tyrell SR East St. John 6:14.3 18:42.8 193
198 Guiterrez, joshua SR Barbe 6:14.5 18:43.3 194
199 LeBlanc, Lane SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:14.8 18:44.3 195
200 Bates, Tate SR Covenant Christian 6:14.9 18:44.7 196
201 Dugas, Sean SR Covenant Christian 6:15.0 18:44.9 197
202 Guidry, Delvin SR South Terrebonne 6:15.1 18:45.1 198
203 barrow, carl SR Barbe 6:15.2 18:45.4 199
204 Magee, LaJuan SR East Ascension 6:15.3 18:45.9 200
205 Cluoatre, Blake SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:15.4 18:46.2 201
206 LaValla, Nicholas SR Belle Chasse 6:15.5 18:46.5 202
207 Morris, Jamal SR Northshore 6:15.6 18:46.7 203
208 Batterton, Eric SR Choudrant 6:16.6 18:49.8 204
209 Chittwood, August SR Live Oak 6:17.7 18:53.1 205
210 Loper, Daniel SR Live Oak 6:17.9 18:53.7 206
211 Shows, Brandon SR Lakeshore 6:18.0 18:53.9 207
212 Rasheed, Luke SR Salmen 6:20.2 19:00.4 208
213 Moppert, Liam SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:20.2 19:00.6 209
214 Matthews, Alexander SR Runnels 6:20.4 19:01.1 210
215 Ibanez, Max SR Salmen 6:21.6 19:04.8 211
216 Miceli, Nicholas SR Lakeshore 6:21.7 19:05.0 212
217 Luke, Garret SR Lafayette Christian 6:21.9 19:05.6 213
218 Seth, Minard SR Live Oak 6:22.0 19:06.0 214
219 Arbour, Cole SR Menard 6:23.6 19:10.7 215
220 Cupit, Caleb SR Cedar Creek 6:24.0 19:12.0 216
221 Purpera, Bryce SR East Iberville 6:24.1 19:12.2 217
222 Parent, Austin SR St. Amant 6:24.4 19:13.0 218
223 Broussard, Landon SR Westgate 6:24.9 19:14.6 219
224 Prestige, Abren SR Denham Springs 6:25.7 19:17.0 220
225 groves, will SR Barbe 6:25.9 19:17.5 221
226 polk, terry SR Madison Prep 6:26.0 19:18.0 222
227 Dupuy, Timothy SR De La Salle 6:26.1 19:18.2 223
228 Brown, Kendrick SR East St. John 6:26.4 19:19.2 224
229 Storey, Shane SR Mandeville 6:26.5 19:19.4 225
230 Baloney, Jeremiah SR Lutcher 6:26.7 19:20.0 226
231 Hopewell, Jude SR Menard 6:27.0 19:20.8 227
232 Guidry, Nathan SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:27.2 19:21.4 228
233 Collins, Jack SR Mandeville 6:27.3 19:21.8 229
234 Toups, Eric SR Northshore 6:27.7 19:23.1 230
235 Stumbaugh, Landon SR Covington 6:28.4 19:25.0 231
236 Randall, Keandre SR Plaquemine 6:28.8 19:26.4  
237 Lacour, Sawyer SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:30.0 19:30.0 232
238 LaCour, Cohen SR Grace Christian 6:30.9 19:32.5 233
239 Fralick, Noah SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:31.5 19:34.5 234
240 Gremellion, Curtis SR Covington 6:32.0 19:36.0 235
241 Kenton, Tristan SR Denham Springs 6:32.2 19:36.5 236
242 Sexton-Davis, Jarod SR Choudrant 6:32.5 19:37.4 237
243 Daigrepont, Micheal SR Northshore 6:32.6 19:37.6 238
244 Porter, Dontrell SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:32.7 19:38.0 239
245 Tullier, Jude SR Curtis, John 6:33.3 19:39.7 240
246 Coreil, Brandon SR Menard 6:33.7 19:41.1 241
247 Daly, Turner SR Northshore 6:35.5 19:46.5 242
248 Marino, Jesse SR Holy Rosary 6:36.5 19:49.3  
249 Saweikis, Steven SR Lakeshore 6:36.9 19:50.5 243
250 Ambrose, Tristen SR Pineville 6:37.2 19:51.5 244
251 Scott, Christopher SR Northshore 6:37.4 19:52.0 245
252 Aucoin, Robin SR South Terrebonne 6:37.5 19:52.3 246
253 Lacoste, Joseph SR Assumption 6:37.7 19:52.9 247
254 Roy, Trevor SR Slidell 6:38.1 19:54.3 248
255 Williams, Brandon SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:38.2 19:54.5 249
256 Foil, Jack SR Dunham 6:39.1 19:57.3 250
257 Wilkes, Holden SR Chalmette 6:39.2 19:57.6 251
258 Johnson, Jerron SR Chalmette 6:39.7 19:58.9 252
259 Pennington, Logan SR Covington 6:40.2 20:00.6 253
260 Pernicario, Matthew SR Curtis, John 6:40.9 20:02.6 254
261 Galvan, Darmar SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:41.1 20:03.1 255
262 Mouton, Tyler SR De La Salle 6:42.1 20:06.3 256
263 Friedman, Damien SR Choudrant 6:42.5 20:07.4 257
264 Ziegler, Jace SR Belle Chasse 6:42.6 20:07.6 258
265 Weber, Ben SR Dunham 6:42.7 20:08.0 259
266 barton, da'marcus SR Madison Prep 6:42.8 20:08.3 260
267 mercy, zach SR Barbe 6:43.1 20:09.2 261
268 Brenner, Taylor SR Grace Christian 6:43.4 20:10.2 262
269 Smith, Chris SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:44.6 20:13.6 263
270 Pruyn, Kade SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:45.3 20:15.7 264
271 Koslowski, Felix SR Christian Life 6:45.3 20:15.9 265
272 Wainwright, Hunter SR De La Salle 6:46.0 20:17.9 266
273 Turner, Larry SR East St. John 6:46.1 20:18.2 267
274 Rutledge, Erick SR Belaire 6:46.2 20:18.5  
275 Taylor, Nolan SR Archbishop Hannan 6:47.0 20:21.0 268
276 Nijoka, Justin SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:47.3 20:21.9 269
277 Purvis, Ryan SR Archbishop Hannan 6:48.0 20:24.0 270
278 Kidd, Kevin SR Denham Springs 6:48.3 20:24.7 271
279 Bailey, Izack SR East Iberville 6:48.3 20:24.8 272
280 Barras, Kyle SR Lafayette 6:49.7 20:29.0 273
281 Durand, Jackson JR Grace Christian 6:50.7 20:32.0 274
282 Jones, Hunter SR Lakeshore 6:51.7 20:35.1 275
283 Strohmeyer, Joseph SR Archbishop Hannan 6:52.6 20:37.6 276
284 Allen, William SR Salmen 6:53.9 20:41.6 277
285 Sexton, Ty SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 6:55.2 20:45.6 278
286 webb, frank SR Madison Prep 6:55.9 20:47.6 279
287 Lillie, Dakota SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 6:56.2 20:48.4 280
288 MCCARTY, DYLAN SR Claiborne Christian 6:56.3 20:48.7  
289 Evans, Thomas SR Covenant Christian 6:56.8 20:50.4 281
290 Bryant, Connor SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:57.8 20:53.2 282
291 Mosley, Kendell SR Salmen 6:58.0 20:53.9 283
292 Grund, Tyler SR Slidell 6:58.4 20:55.0 284
293 Messina, Micheal SR Northshore 6:58.9 20:56.6 285
294 Jones, Rene SR East St. John 6:59.5 20:58.4 286
295 Babin, Tevin SR South Terrebonne 7:00.7 21:02.0 287
296 Tran, Nhantri SR Slidell 7:01.3 21:03.7 288
297 Hernandez, Angel SR Chalmette 7:01.4 21:04.0 289
298 Bauer, Keil SR Christian Life 7:03.2 21:09.4 290
299 Sorensen, Stephen SR Salmen 7:04.2 21:12.5 291
300 Gaiennie, Mason SR Archbishop Hannan 7:04.6 21:13.8 292
301 Patterson, Wesley SR East St. John 7:05.5 21:16.5 293
302 Becker, Gabe SR De La Salle 7:08.4 21:25.1 294
303 Demouelle, Kendrick SR Salmen 7:08.6 21:25.7 295
304 Terrence, Jeremy SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:08.7 21:26.0 296
305 Courville, Nolan SR Dunham 7:09.1 21:27.1 297
306 Messina, Michael SR Archbishop Hannan 7:09.1 21:27.3 298
307 McMahan, Michael SR Dunham 7:09.2 21:27.5 299
308 Fields, Adam SR Dunham 7:09.7 21:29.0 300
309 Little, Brennan SR St. John 7:09.9 21:29.5  
310 Carter, Rodney SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 7:10.1 21:30.3  
311 Mohamed, Jamaal SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:10.9 21:32.7 301
312 Warmsley, Troy SR East Iberville 7:11.5 21:34.5 302
313 Carmouche, Nathaniel SR St. Amant 7:11.7 21:35.0 303
314 Robertson, Terreill SR Cedar Creek 7:12.1 21:36.3 304
315 Miles, Sonny SR Covington 7:12.4 21:37.2 305
316 Allen, Mack SR East Ascension 7:13.1 21:39.1 306
317 Crowley, Thomas SR Holy Rosary 7:14.5 21:43.5  
318 Pruitt, Jonathan SR Holy Rosary 7:14.7 21:43.9  
319 Bolen, Brandon SR Grace Christian 7:16.7 21:50.0 307
320 Xigo, Andy SR Salmen 7:17.3 21:51.8 308
321 Melancon, Cameron SR East Ascension 7:17.5 21:52.5 309
322 Noble, Ethan SR Live Oak 7:17.7 21:52.9 310
323 Babin, William SR South Terrebonne 7:19.1 21:57.1 311
324 Smith, Garrett SR Christian Life 7:19.1 21:57.3 312
325 Williams, Alex SR East Iberville 7:19.8 21:59.4 313
326 Seale, Timothy SR Franklinton 7:20.4 22:01.0  
327 Oliphant, Gavin SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:24.2 22:12.5 314
328 Bayles, Marshall SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:24.8 22:14.2 315
329 Maynard, Cameron SR Slidell 7:25.1 22:15.1 316
330 Robinson, Andrew SR Lafayette Christian 7:25.1 22:15.3 317
331 Langston, Hunter JR Grace Christian 7:26.7 22:20.1 318
332 gilmore, tariq SR Madison Prep 7:29.3 22:27.7 319
333 Robertson, Julian SR Lutcher 7:31.8 22:35.3 320
334 Barbay, Blake SR East Iberville 7:32.8 22:38.2 321
335 handley, julian SR Madison Prep 7:32.8 22:38.4 322
336 Harris, Vertrell SR St. Amant 7:35.5 22:46.4 323
337 Bryant, Fields SR Grace Christian 7:40.5 23:01.5 324
338 Governale, Mason SR East Ascension 7:41.6 23:04.8 325
339 Huffman, JordanTrent SR Covington 7:43.6 23:10.8 326
340 Duhe Jr., Perry JR Lutcher 7:46.4 23:19.0 327
341 Paradela, Joe SR Covington 7:48.4 23:25.1 328
342 Derenbecker, Cole SR Archbishop Hannan 7:48.9 23:26.7 329
343 Jones, Brooks SR Dunham 7:50.3 23:30.9 330
344 Johnson, Tyreke SR Broadmoor 7:54.3 23:42.7  
345 Ortiz, Francisco SR East Ascension 7:55.2 23:45.5 331
346 Bourque, Josh SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:01.2 24:03.5 332
347 Coleman, Kaleb SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:03.8 24:11.4 333
348 Parks, Garrett SR St. Amant 8:04.5 24:13.5 334
349 Johnson, Joshua SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:06.1 24:18.2 335
350 Mosby, Karsten SR Plaquemine 8:06.6 24:19.6  
351 Seneca, Nick SR St. John 8:08.7 24:25.9  
352 Poche, Ethan JR Lutcher 8:09.7 24:29.1 336
353 Esquivel, Kade JR Lutcher 8:13.5 24:40.4 337
354 Barnes, Jim'Qyinetaye SR Westgate 8:18.4 24:55.1 338
355 Butler, Trajan SR Plaquemine 8:23.3 25:09.7  
356 Ruensukhon, Ickyu SR East Iberville 8:26.8 25:20.3 339
357 Holmes, Zabyeus SR Franklinton 8:31.0 25:32.8  
358 Brumfield, Jaqwan SR Franklinton 8:32.7 25:38.0  
359 Passauer, Ryne SR Archbishop Hannan 8:36.2 25:48.5 340
360 Tedeton, Zackary SR East Ascension 8:39.5 25:58.5 341