2015 Gilford at Gunstock Early Bird XC Invitational Date: 09-04-15   Venue: Gilford Middle High School - Gilford, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Daly, Cameron SR Inter-Lakes 5:30.5 17:06.9 1
2 LaFrance, Ryan SR Gilford 5:39.0 17:33.5 2
3 Chabot, Andrew SR Plymouth Regional 5:51.2 18:11.3 3
4 Daly, Ian SR Inter-Lakes 5:58.7 18:34.6 4
5 Doneski, Simon SR Hopkinton 6:05.1 18:54.4 5
6 Garfield, Ben SR Derryfield 6:08.0 19:03.3 6
7 Ingoldsby, Hudson SR Prospect Mountain 6:11.7 19:15.1 7
8 Siegler, Wyatt SR Prospect Mountain 6:12.0 19:15.8 8
9 Alvarez-Leonardo, DeMarco SR Gorham Middle High School 6:12.7 19:18.1 9
10 Richmond, Caleb SR Derryfield 6:18.4 19:35.7 10
11 St. Jean, Chris SR Derryfield 6:20.3 19:41.7 11
12 Remenar, Ian SR Belmont 6:22.5 19:48.5 12
13 Calder, Duncan SR Hopkinton 6:24.7 19:55.5 13
14 Longo, Jack SR Portsmouth Christian 6:24.9 19:55.8 14
15 Ebner, Christopher SR Plymouth Regional 6:25.5 19:57.7 15
16 Leclerc, Nick SR Derryfield 6:27.7 20:04.6 16
17 Young, Mark SR Gilford 6:28.9 20:08.5 17
18 Schwartz, Christopher SR Plymouth Regional 6:30.2 20:12.6 18
19 White, Cam SR Gilford 6:31.2 20:15.5 19
20 Brough, Logan SR Laconia 6:31.3 20:16.0 20
21 Hiltz, Garrison SR Plymouth Regional 6:32.9 20:20.7 21
22 Ciotti, Robert SR Bow 6:34.7 20:26.3 22
23 Udelson, Hayden SR Bow 6:36.3 20:31.3 23
24 Carey, William SR Bow 6:37.6 20:35.3 24
25 Houghton, Nathan SR Winnisquam 6:40.5 20:44.3 25
26 Mann, Kyle SR Winnisquam 6:40.6 20:44.6 26
27 Engelsen, Dan SR Laconia 6:40.7 20:45.1 27
28 Woodbury, Jeremy SR Prospect Mountain 6:41.5 20:47.4 28
29 Stiles, Samuel SR Berlin 6:41.8 20:48.4 29
30 Belanger, Nathan SR Newmarket 6:42.1 20:49.4  
31 Kumph, Alex SR Newmarket 6:42.9 20:51.8  
32 Kennedy, Zachary SR Plymouth Regional 6:45.2 20:59.1 30
33 Phillips, Tobias SR Plymouth Regional 6:46.6 21:03.4 31
34 Fogarty, Jack SR Moultonborough 6:47.6 21:06.5 32
35 Molnar, Aidan SR Hopkinton 6:48.0 21:07.8 33
36 Malone, Brennan SR Belmont 6:48.9 21:10.6 34
37 Olson, Caleb SR Bow 6:49.4 21:12.2 35
38 Rolla, John SR Bow 6:50.5 21:15.5 36
39 Neff, Samuel SR Bow 6:53.9 21:26.0 37
40 Ueland, Karnar SR Plymouth Regional 6:55.1 21:29.7 38
41 Ambrose, Daniel SR Plymouth Regional 6:55.2 21:30.0  
42 Bucklin, Dustin SR Newfound Regional 6:56.2 21:33.2 39
43 Tanner, Henry SR Bow 6:56.3 21:33.5 40
44 Jollimore, Davis SR Inter-Lakes 6:56.6 21:34.5 41
45 Brackett, David SR Portsmouth Christian 6:57.7 21:37.9 42
46 Goggin, Ryan SR Derryfield 7:01.8 21:50.7 43
47 Keyser, Hunter SR Winnisquam 7:05.1 22:01.0 44
48 Donohoe, Liam SR Inter-Lakes 7:05.6 22:02.5 45
49 Knowlton, Isaiah SR Belmont 7:06.1 22:03.9 46
50 Silva, Daniel SR Bow 7:06.4 22:04.8  
51 Berube, Sam SR Bow 7:07.5 22:08.4  
52 Warner, Troy SR Plymouth Regional 7:07.8 22:09.2  
53 Gleeson, Seamus SR Moultonborough 7:07.9 22:09.5 47
54 MacDonald, Steven SR Gilford 7:09.4 22:14.4 48
55 Untersee, Samuel SR Plymouth Regional 7:09.5 22:14.7  
56 Zwicker, Sam SR Newmarket 7:09.6 22:15.0  
57 Neth, Damion SR Derryfield 7:11.4 22:20.4 49
58 Campbell, Declan SR Hopkinton 7:11.4 22:20.6 50
59 Ridinger, Bowman SR Hopkinton 7:11.6 22:21.0 51
60 Brien, Cody SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:13.1 22:25.7 52
61 Moore, Michael SR Berlin 7:13.8 22:27.8 53
62 Poshnakov, Dennis SR White Mountains 7:18.4 22:42.2 54
63 Camara, Mack SR Newfound Regional 7:19.4 22:45.5 55
64 Michaud, Matt SR Derryfield 7:20.2 22:47.8 56
65 Sawitsky, Joe SR Hopkinton 7:20.6 22:49.1 57
66 Blair, Aiden SR Gorham Middle High School 7:20.9 22:49.9 58
67 Austin, Jon SR White Mountains 7:21.7 22:52.5 59
68 Richardson, James SR Gilford 7:22.4 22:54.6 60
69 Rupp, Aidan SR Belmont 7:23.4 22:57.8 61
70 Rossignol, Jameson SR Newmarket 7:23.7 22:58.8  
71 King, Jackson JR Gorham 7:23.8 22:59.1 62
72 Dwyer, Kieran SR Derryfield 7:24.3 23:00.7  
73 Repucci, Carmen SR Hopkinton 7:25.5 23:04.2 63
74 Amann, Alex SR Prospect Mountain 7:25.8 23:05.3 64
75 Altmire, Benjamin SR Gilford 7:26.0 23:05.8 65
76 Seeley, Sam SR Inter-Lakes 7:26.5 23:07.5 66
77 Tucker, Dan SR Hopkinton 7:26.7 23:08.2  
78 Rich, Jack SR Bow 7:27.0 23:09.1  
79 McCartney, Riley SR Prospect Mountain 7:27.3 23:09.9 67
80 Kretz, Bobby SR Plymouth Regional 7:28.5 23:13.5  
81 Greeley, Cutless SR Prospect Mountain 7:29.7 23:17.4 68
82 Martin, Zach SR Portsmouth Christian 7:30.0 23:18.3 69
83 Wakeman, Nick SR Portsmouth Christian 7:30.1 23:18.7 70
84 Pinney, Ricky SR Bow 7:31.5 23:22.8  
85 Chandler, Joshua SR Laconia 7:31.9 23:24.1 71
86 Spalding, Joe SR Hopkinton 7:33.4 23:28.9  
87 Guldbrandson, Zander SR Prospect Mountain 7:34.2 23:31.3 72
88 Lavoie, Henry SR Hopkinton 7:34.3 23:31.6  
89 Lennon, Joey SR Laconia 7:34.7 23:33.0 73
90 Hodgman, Patrick SR Prospect Mountain 7:37.1 23:40.3  
91 Bernier, Jamison SR Hopkinton 7:37.6 23:41.9  
92 Demian, Luca SR Bow 7:38.5 23:44.8  
93 Caswell, Parker SR Inter-Lakes 7:41.8 23:54.9 74
94 Lewis, Matt SR Hopkinton 7:42.1 23:55.9  
95 Stevens, Joe SR Portsmouth Christian 7:43.7 24:00.9 75
96 Whitman, Ethan SR Plymouth Regional 7:45.0 24:04.8  
97 Drury, Daniel SR Prospect Mountain 7:48.6 24:16.1  
98 Fort, Benjamin SR Plymouth Regional 7:49.4 24:18.6  
99 Neathery, Nikolas SR Prospect Mountain 7:49.8 24:19.8  
100 Delafontaine, Kolbe SR Berlin 7:49.9 24:20.1 76
101 Ratliff, Zeke SR White Mountains 7:50.2 24:21.0 77
102 Green, Philip SR Plymouth Regional 7:50.3 24:21.3  
103 Tinkham, Ryley JR Moultonborough 7:52.2 24:27.2 78
104 Bergeron, Ben SR Berlin 7:53.9 24:32.5 79
105 Laroche, Ian SR Berlin 7:54.0 24:32.9 80
106 Poirier, Tristen SR Berlin 7:54.1 24:33.2 81
107 Cronin, Conall SR Hopkinton 7:54.6 24:34.8  
108 Reynolds, Jared SR Bow 7:56.2 24:39.6  
109 Rutiger, Calvin SR Berlin 7:56.6 24:41.0 82
110 Mango, Alex SR Winnisquam 7:57.3 24:43.2 83
111 Mahlstedt, Dietrich SR Belmont 7:58.0 24:45.4 84
112 Johnson, Jeremy SR Portsmouth Christian 7:59.5 24:49.9 85
113 Harju, David SR Portsmouth Christian 8:00.6 24:53.3 86
114 Monta, Canes SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:00.7 24:53.6 87
115 Murdough, Kayl SR Hopkinton 8:01.4 24:55.9  
116 Carpenter, Ayden SR Gilford 8:02.2 24:58.3 88
117 McDonough, Matthew SR Gilford 8:02.8 25:00.2  
118 McKenna, Evan SR Moultonborough 8:03.2 25:01.5 89
119 Eng, Richard SR Derryfield 8:07.4 25:14.5  
120 Hodgman, George SR Prospect Mountain 8:07.6 25:15.1  
121 Jukoski, Zachary SR Bow 8:08.0 25:16.3  
122 Morehouse, Rob FR Gorham 8:08.1 25:16.6 90
123 Sullivan, Clifton SR Hopkinton 8:12.4 25:29.9  
124 Senecal, Devon SR Winnisquam 8:12.7 25:30.8 91
125 Plante, Chase SR Prospect Mountain 8:13.0 25:32.0  
126 sood, Sunjay SR White Mountains 8:13.1 25:32.3 92
127 Ehrmanntraut, Brandon SR Hopkinton 8:13.3 25:32.8  
128 Donnell, Cameron SR Plymouth Regional 8:16.5 25:42.7  
129 Malbourne, Jacob SR Gilford 8:19.8 25:53.0  
130 Normandin, Chris SR Prospect Mountain 8:25.5 26:10.6  
131 Remick, Hunter SR Bow 8:26.2 26:13.1  
132 Parsons, Ben SR Plymouth Regional 8:28.1 26:18.8  
133 Breen, Shawn SR Plymouth Regional 8:28.6 26:20.4  
134 Brown, Hunter SR Moultonborough 8:29.9 26:24.6 93
135 Swain, John SR Winnisquam 8:30.4 26:26.0 94
136 Bickford, Odin SR Plymouth Regional 8:33.3 26:35.0  
137 Bisson, Josh SR Prospect Mountain 8:33.5 26:35.7  
138 Newell , Nicholas SR Winnisquam 8:34.3 26:38.2 95
139 Carpenter, Alec SR Gilford 8:35.3 26:41.3  
140 Hantman, Noam SR Derryfield 8:36.4 26:44.7  
141 Locke, JJ SR Hopkinton 8:41.3 26:59.8  
142 Eldridge, Anthony SR Gilford 8:44.6 27:10.0  
143 Hughes, Benjamin SR Plymouth Regional 8:45.1 27:11.7  
144 Westbrook, Max SR Hopkinton 8:46.9 27:17.2  
145 Merrifield, Jeremy SR Plymouth Regional 8:47.2 27:18.1  
146 Lund, Haakon SR Portsmouth Christian 8:50.4 27:28.0  
147 Brown, Kaleb SR Belmont 8:55.1 27:42.7 96
148 Hornkohl, Clayton SR Inter-Lakes 8:56.3 27:46.5 97
149 Lyons, Richard SR Plymouth Regional 8:59.2 27:55.5  
150 Crosby, Nick SR Newfound Regional 9:05.1 28:13.8 98
151 Carrier, Jakob SO Gorham 9:08.1 28:23.0 99
152 Valtz-thomas, Caleb SR Winnisquam 9:09.1 28:26.3  
153 Page, Simon SR Hopkinton 9:09.2 28:26.5  
154 Chen, Justin SR Portsmouth Christian 9:14.4 28:42.6  
155 Snow, Logan SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:15.9 28:47.3 100
156 Devaney, Collin SR Bow 9:25.4 29:16.8  
157 Camp, Zachary SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:37.1 29:53.1 101
158 Hassett, Brian SR Bow 9:37.9 29:55.7  
159 Doyle, Mackenzie SR Plymouth Regional 9:38.0 29:56.1  
160 Ridinger, Albert SR Hopkinton 9:38.9 29:58.7  
161 Ralston, Garrett SR Inter-Lakes 9:41.2 30:06.0  
162 Tuttle, Max SR Prospect Mountain 9:41.8 30:07.8  
163 Page, Joe SR Newfound Regional 9:43.1 30:11.9 102
164 Smith, Christian SR Winnisquam 9:54.0 30:45.6  
165 Brown, Jacob SR White Mountains 9:57.4 30:56.3 103
166 Austin, Tyler SR Newfound Regional 10:06.6 31:24.8 104
167 Kloc, Ethan SR Derryfield 10:11.1 31:38.9  
168 Ravel, Prat SR Derryfield 10:12.2 31:42.3  
169 Nichols, Damian SR Laconia 11:20.3 35:14.0 105
170 Blevins, Ethan SR Hillsboro-Deering 11:35.1 36:00.0 106