Harry F. Anderson Invitational Date: 09-26-15   Venue: Roberts Wesleyan - Rochester, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Mens Race 8000 Meters Womens Race 5000 Meters
Mens Race 8000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:08:05 25:37 25 1 2 5 6 11 13 18
2 2:10:07 26:01 55 3 8 9 15 20 27 34
3 2:12:23 26:28 121 4 10 17 39 51 58 75
4 2:13:19 26:39 131 12 21 30 32 36 49 54
5 2:15:58 27:11 205 19 24 29 56 77 87 94
6 2:16:24 27:16 232 25 33 42 52 80 84 97
7 2:16:28 27:17 235 26 37 44 55 73 95 103
8 2:16:17 27:15 239 7 46 53 62 71 72 102
9 2:17:51 27:34 278 23 47 57 69 82 117  
10 2:17:56 27:35 285 45 48 61 63 68 86 90
11 2:18:45 27:45 309 14 38 59 92 106 107 110
12 2:19:19 27:51 328 28 65 76 78 81 83 85
13 2:19:58 27:59 350 22 66 70 88 104 111 120
14 2:20:35 28:07 379 43 60 89 91 96 99 105
15 2:21:55 28:23 391 41 64 74 98 114 118 135
16 2:24:46 28:57 422 31 50 101 116 124 141  
17 2:25:12 29:02 451 35 79 100 115 122 139 140
18 2:26:30 29:18 493 67 93 108 112 113 125 128
19 2:33:12 30:38 551 40 119 126 132 134 136 138
20 2:53:45 34:45 599 16 130 147 148 158 160  
21 2:41:55 32:23 666 121 123 133 143 146    
22 2:44:54 32:58 674 109 127 137 149 152 153 157
23 2:54:46 34:57 725 129 142 145 154 155 159  
24 2:54:17 34:51 732 131 144 150 151 156    
Mens Race 8000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Israel, Zack JR-3 Cornell 5:05.1 25:16.6 1
2 Baxter, Sam SR-4 Cornell 5:07.3 25:27.9 2
3 Rodger, Thomas SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:07.6 25:29.1 3
4 Collins, Kyle SR-4 Fredonia 5:08.6 25:33.9 4
5 Reimer, Tomas FR-1 Cornell 5:08.9 25:35.6 5
6 Oliver, George SR-4 Cornell 5:09.6 25:39.0 6
7 Darnell, Michael SR-4 Molloy 5:11.1 25:46.6 7
8 Bellomo, Aaron JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:12.5 25:53.3 8
9 Bender, Justin SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:12.8 25:55.0 9
10 Mulcahy, Collin JR-3 Fredonia 5:14.1 26:01.7 10
11 Murphy, Patrick FR-1 Cornell 5:15.0 26:06.1 11
12 McCarthy, Dylan FR-1 Oswego State 5:15.5 26:08.4 12
13 Boston, Tim SO-2 Cornell 5:16.0 26:10.7 13
14 Johnson, Keith SO-2 Alfred State 5:16.2 26:12.1 14
15 Watson, Matthew JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:16.7 26:14.2 15
16 Johnson, Tevin SR Bryant & Stratton 5:18.0 26:20.8 16
17 Joseph, Merlin SO-2 Fredonia 5:18.2 26:22.1 17
18 Clarke, Ross SO-2 Cornell 5:18.2 26:22.1 18
19 Pohren, Matt Una. 5:18.4 26:22.8  
20 Parsons, Jake SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:20.9 26:35.1 19
21 Pease, Keith JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:21.0 26:35.7 20
22 Greenseich, Colin SO-2 Oswego State 5:21.4 26:38.0 21
23 Beney, Sean SO-2 Le Moyne 5:21.7 26:39.5 22
24 Johnson, Roc FR-1 Cornell 5:22.4 26:42.8  
25 Danielson, Robert SO-2 Gannon 5:22.4 26:42.8 23
26 Crawford, Matt SR-4 Cornell 5:22.6 26:43.7  
27 Beggs, Devin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:22.7 26:44.1 24
28 Eneix, Jacob JR-3 Mercyhurst 5:22.8 26:44.7 25
29 Collins, Ben JR-3 St. Bonaventure 5:22.8 26:44.7 26
30 Jackson, Luke SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:22.9 26:45.3 27
31 Perrone, Jesse SO-2 Cortland St. 5:23.2 26:46.5 28
32 Buffington, Dylan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:23.5 26:48.4 29
33 Griffin, Ben SR-4 Oswego State 5:23.6 26:48.8 30
34 Foust, Brad FR-1 PSU-Altoona 5:23.8 26:49.6 31
35 LeClair, Nick FR-1 Oswego State 5:24.0 26:50.7 32
36 Amroski, Anthony JR-3 Mercyhurst 5:24.1 26:51.3 33
37 Casullo, Anthony FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:24.1 26:51.3 34
38 Evans, Byron JR-3 Morrisville State 5:24.2 26:51.9 35
39 Buchanan, Richard FR-1 Cornell 5:24.3 26:52.1  
40 Sommer, Justin SO-2 Oswego State 5:24.6 26:53.7 36
41 Johnson, Caleb FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:24.6 26:53.9 37
42 Hanss, Jacob SO-2 Alfred State 5:25.2 26:56.5 38
43 Northup, Joseph FR-1 Fredonia 5:25.3 26:57.0 39
44 Sutherland, Tyler SO-2 Hobart 5:25.6 26:58.7 40
45 Witt, Kevin SO-2 Nazareth 5:25.9 26:59.9 41
46 Wiler, Shawn JR-3 Mercyhurst 5:26.2 27:01.7 42
47 Rushok, Jeremy SR-4 Daemen 5:26.4 27:02.5 43
48 Ferencik, Joe SR-4 St. Bonaventure 5:27.1 27:06.2 44
49 Roselund, Jordan SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:27.2 27:06.4  
50 Conroy, Nate SO-2 Rochester 5:27.8 27:09.4 45
51 Michels, Brian FR-1 Molloy 5:27.8 27:09.8 46
52 Samsel, Nicholas SO-2 Gannon 5:28.2 27:11.4 47
53 Termine, Nick Una. 5:29.6 27:18.6  
54 Shaffer, Justin FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:30.2 27:21.3  
55 Phinney, Hunter FR-1 Rochester 5:30.3 27:21.9 48
56 Morris, Tyler JR-3 Oswego State 5:31.0 27:25.3 49
57 Ganly, Johnathon FR-1 PSU-Altoona 5:31.0 27:25.7 50
58 Cooper, Robert JR-3 Fredonia 5:31.6 27:28.4 51
59 Johnson, Erik SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:31.6 27:28.7  
60 Liatti, Christopher JR-3 Mercyhurst 5:32.0 27:30.5 52
61 Laderer, Travis SO-2 Molloy 5:33.0 27:35.6 53
62 Daigler, Carl SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:33.1 27:36.0  
63 Olmsted, Timothy FR-1 Oswego State 5:33.3 27:37.0 54
64 Konotopskyj, Nick SR-4 St. Bonaventure 5:33.5 27:37.7 55
65 Natalie, Josh SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:33.5 27:38.1 56
66 Chesterman, Kyle Unattached 5:33.7 27:38.8  
67 Folgate, Grant SO-2 Gannon 5:33.7 27:39.0 57
68 McAllister, Casey JR-3 Oswego State 5:33.9 27:39.7  
69 Loiacano, Charles SO-2 Fredonia 5:34.0 27:40.5 58
70 Hulbert, Eric SO-2 Alfred State 5:34.1 27:40.9 59
71 Roginson, Kevin SO-2 Daemen 5:34.8 27:44.3 60
72 Martell, Benjamin FR-1 Rochester 5:34.8 27:44.3 61
73 Gallagher, Conor SR-4 Molloy 5:34.9 27:45.1 62
74 Cook, Chris JR-3 Rochester 5:35.0 27:45.2 63
75 Neureuter, Patrick SR-4 Nazareth 5:35.0 27:45.5 64
76 Pollicove, Kyle SO-2 Oswego State 5:35.4 27:47.4  
77 Zedack, Jacob FR-1 Cortland St. 5:36.0 27:50.2 65
78 Witaszek, Brody SO-2 Le Moyne 5:36.0 27:50.2 66
79 Becker, Austin SR-4 Buffalo State 5:36.8 27:54.4 67
80 Sadholz, Aaron SR-4 Rochester 5:37.1 27:55.7 68
81 Ingram, Eric FR-1 Gannon 5:37.4 27:57.5 69
82 Klein, Griffin FR-1 Le Moyne 5:37.6 27:58.4 70
83 Dreyer, Thomas SR-4 Molloy 5:38.1 28:00.7 71
84 Martensen, Shane JR-3 Molloy 5:38.8 28:04.3 72
85 Lecker, Caleb SR-4 St. Bonaventure 5:39.1 28:05.8 73
86 Battaglia, Matt JR-3 Nazareth 5:39.6 28:08.5 74
87 Scott, Cyd FR-1 Fredonia 5:39.9 28:09.7 75
88 Granger, Aaron SO-2 Cortland St. 5:40.3 28:11.9 76
89 Grifith, Ian SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:40.5 28:12.8 77
90 Yorks, Christian FR-1 Cortland St. 5:40.6 28:13.4 78
91 Terpening, Richard SR-4 Morrisville State 5:41.1 28:15.8 79
92 Harry, John SO-2 Mercyhurst 5:41.2 28:16.1 80
93 Abdurahim, Mehamed FR-1 Cortland St. 5:41.5 28:17.8 81
94 Stefanelli, Dante SO-2 Gannon 5:42.0 28:20.4 82
95 Espey, Andrew FR-1 Cortland St. 5:42.4 28:22.2 83
96 Brennan, Ryan SO-2 Mercyhurst 5:42.6 28:23.3 84
97 Ashton, Nate JR-3 Cortland St. 5:42.8 28:24.4 85
98 Desai, Ankur FR-1 Rochester 5:43.0 28:25.3 86
99 Peters, Aaron JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:43.3 28:26.5 87
100 Francis, Ethan FR-1 Fredonia 5:43.7 28:28.5  
101 Maida, Dominik FR-1 Le Moyne 5:43.7 28:28.8 88
102 Windisch, Brian Unattached 5:44.5 28:32.7  
103 Pronti, Jacob FR-1 Daemen 5:44.6 28:33.3 89
104 Lyons, Zachary SO-2 Rochester 5:44.7 28:33.7 90
105 Canales, Lucas FR-1 Daemen 5:44.7 28:33.7 91
106 Schrenker, Robbie SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:44.9 28:34.7  
107 Rusek, Jordan SR-4 Alfred State 5:45.0 28:35.2 92
108 Rabold, Mitchell SO-2 Buffalo State 5:45.3 28:36.5 93
109 MacMahon, Shane FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:45.5 28:37.5 94
110 Ryan, Justin SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:45.5 28:37.8 95
111 DelValle, David SO-2 Daemen 5:46.3 28:41.4 96
112 Lyons, Sean SR-4 Oswego State 5:46.3 28:41.8  
113 Boyd, Grant FR-1 Cortland St. 5:46.4 28:42.1  
114 Kramer, Jacob SO-2 Mercyhurst 5:46.5 28:42.7 97
115 Wessel, Jack FR-1 Nazareth 5:46.6 28:43.3 98
116 Crise, Alex SR-4 Fredonia 5:46.7 28:43.4  
117 Kolbin, Victor SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:46.8 28:43.9  
118 Cregan, Matthew JR-3 Daemen 5:46.9 28:44.5 99
119 Gutierrez, Andrew FR-1 Rochester 5:47.1 28:45.7  
120 Nickerson, Kevin JR-3 Fredonia 5:47.1 28:45.7  
121 Lipsy, Jarrod FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:47.2 28:45.9  
122 Chapman, Joe Unattached 5:47.3 28:46.6  
123 Smith, Kyle JR-3 Rochester 5:47.4 28:47.1  
124 Craun, Tanner FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:47.8 28:48.9  
125 Dalke, Christopher FR-1 Rochester 5:48.0 28:50.0  
126 Ostuni, Anthony JR-3 Morrisville State 5:48.1 28:50.7 100
127 Dmuchowski, Danny FR-1 Mercyhurst 5:48.4 28:52.1  
128 Swartz, Casey SR-4 Fredonia 5:48.6 28:52.9  
129 Wagner, Michael FR-1 PSU-Altoona 5:49.1 28:55.4 101
130 Browne, Carey FR-1 Molloy 5:49.6 28:58.2 102
131 Cornell, Cody SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:49.8 28:59.1  
132 Malone, Levi SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:50.1 29:00.7 103
133 Clar, Derek SR-4 Le Moyne 5:50.3 29:01.4 104
134 Tracy, Joseph FR-1 Daemen 5:53.0 29:14.9 105
135 VanDeMortel, Matthew JR-3 Daemen 5:53.7 29:18.5  
136 Lauber, Kiernan FR-1 Alfred State 5:54.2 29:20.7 106
137 Glaub, Kyle JR-3 Alfred State 5:54.5 29:22.4 107
138 Gallagher , Liam SO-2 Molloy 5:55.1 29:25.1  
139 Morrett, Sam JR-3 Cortland St. 5:55.9 29:29.5  
140 Spagnuolo, Andrew JR-3 Oswego State 5:56.2 29:30.7  
141 Orsolits, Deztian FR-1 Fredonia 5:56.6 29:32.6  
142 Johnson, Joshua SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:57.4 29:36.9  
143 Laraia, George FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:57.8 29:38.9  
144 Giuga, Phil FR-1 Buffalo State 5:58.0 29:39.6 108
145 Richards, Jonathan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:58.1 29:40.0  
146 Fritsche, James SR Elmira College 5:58.7 29:43.0 109
147 Faulstich, Andrew FR-1 Rochester 6:00.2 29:50.8  
148 Brown, Alexander SO-2 Alfred State 6:02.5 30:02.0 110
149 Yost, Tyler JR-3 PSU-Behrend 6:02.8 30:03.8  
150 Jeffrey, Robert SO-2 Le Moyne 6:03.1 30:05.3 111
151 Ryan, Ken SR-4 Buffalo State 6:03.1 30:05.3 112
152 Cordulla, Nigel JR-3 Daemen 6:03.3 30:06.3  
153 Fuhrman, Jacob SO-2 Mercyhurst 6:04.0 30:09.5  
154 DiFabio, Mike SO-2 Oswego State 6:04.5 30:12.0  
155 Meritt, Alex SR-4 Oswego State 6:04.9 30:14.0  
156 Avila-Shah, Greg FR-1 Buffalo State 6:05.1 30:15.1 113
157 Murray, Jacob JR-3 Nazareth 6:05.8 30:18.7 114
158 Seale, Ben FR-1 Morrisville State 6:06.2 30:20.7 115
159 White, Nate SO-2 PSU-Altoona 6:06.5 30:22.0 116
160 Sutton, Garrett FR-1 Gannon 6:07.3 30:26.0 117
161 Lannon, Tommy JR-3 Nazareth 6:07.6 30:27.3 118
162 Owens, Josh SO-2 Hobart 6:07.7 30:28.0 119
163 Kibbe, Ethan SO-2 St. Bonaventure 6:08.2 30:30.3  
164 Elhabbal, Hamza FR-1 Le Moyne 6:08.8 30:33.3 120
165 Poole, Timothy FR-1 Daemen 6:09.1 30:35.1  
166 Demberg, Austin FR-1 Alfred State 6:10.6 30:42.6  
167 Buttaggi, Brian SO-2 D'Youville 6:12.0 30:49.6 121
168 Homeyer, Ryan FR-1 Le Moyne 6:12.1 30:49.9  
169 Necoechea, Gabriel SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 6:12.4 30:51.3  
170 Depue, Justin FR-1 Morrisville State 6:12.8 30:53.2 122
171 Zinger, Adam SR-4 Le Moyne 6:12.8 30:53.5  
172 Smith, Koty Una. 6:14.0 30:59.1  
173 Fogle, Alex FR-1 D'Youville 6:14.6 31:02.2 123
174 Lazarre, Markis FR-1 Alfred State 6:15.2 31:05.4  
175 Russo, Dominick FR-1 Daemen 6:15.4 31:06.3  
176 Krause, Evan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:16.5 31:11.9  
177 Taylor, Billy SO-2 PSU-Altoona 6:16.8 31:13.3 124
178 Daniels, Benaleo FR-1 Buffalo State 6:17.2 31:15.0 125
179 Jagana, Mahamadou FR-1 Le Moyne 6:17.3 31:15.8  
180 Walsh, Patrick FR-1 Cortland St. 6:17.8 31:18.1  
181 Klementowski, Daniel JR-3 Hobart 6:18.3 31:20.7 126
182 Penaloza, Kevin FR-1 Le Moyne 6:18.9 31:23.5  
183 Capestrani, Michael JR-3 Daemen 6:19.7 31:27.4  
184 Marcin, Mitchell FR-1 Alfred State 6:21.0 31:34.1  
185 Seward, Anthony SR Elmira College 6:22.9 31:43.4 127
186 Gomaa, Mohamed FR-1 Buffalo State 6:23.4 31:45.8 128
187 Bentivegna, Nicholas SO-2 Hilbert 6:24.9 31:53.4 129
188 Moore, Brandon SR Bryant & Stratton 6:25.7 31:57.6 130
189 Capozzoli, Tyler SR-4 Molloy 6:26.8 32:03.1  
190 Thorp, Josh SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 6:27.1 32:04.3 131
191 Schrekengost, John SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:27.5 32:06.6  
192 Moore, Ryan JR-3 Hobart 6:28.0 32:09.1 132
193 Rumpl, Christopher JR-3 D'Youville 6:29.3 32:15.4 133
194 Shaw, Alex FR-1 Hobart 6:29.4 32:15.9 134
195 Smith, Jaxon FR-1 Nazareth 6:29.9 32:18.5 135
196 Newman, Frank FR-1 Hobart 6:32.3 32:30.3 136
197 Newell, Kris SO-2 Nazareth 6:34.1 32:39.3  
198 White, Michael FR-1 Alfred State 6:37.1 32:54.3  
199 Park, Zachory SR Elmira College 6:38.7 33:02.1 137
200 Zernickel, Josh JR-3 Alfred State 6:39.0 33:03.4  
201 McClimans, Tyler JR-3 PSU-Behrend 6:39.4 33:05.6  
202 Lemus, William SO-2 Molloy 6:40.7 33:12.1  
203 Kane, Andrew SR-4 Hobart 6:41.3 33:15.1 138
204 Basora, Travis FR-1 Morrisville State 6:42.9 33:23.0 139
205 Cuyler, Jacob FR-1 Nazareth 6:44.4 33:30.2  
206 Craine, Mason SO-2 Morrisville State 6:44.9 33:33.0 140
207 Brownell, Benjamin JR-3 Hobart 6:45.1 33:33.7  
208 Orr, James SR-4 PSU-Altoona 6:45.8 33:37.5 141
209 Zielinski, Ryan FR-1 Hilbert 6:46.4 33:40.2 142
210 Cerbone, Dalton SO-2 D'Youville 6:47.0 33:43.4 143
211 Cox, Dakotah FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 6:47.9 33:48.0 144
212 Kozak, Brendon FR-1 Morrisville State 6:48.3 33:49.8  
213 Droz, Adam FR-1 Hilbert 6:50.1 33:58.9 145
214 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 D'Youville 6:51.2 34:04.4 146
215 Nicholes, Aiden FR-1 Morrisville State 6:54.9 34:22.9  
216 Chukwuemeka, Cakalony FR-1 Bryant & Stratton 6:57.8 34:37.1 147
217 Telfair, Andre FR-1 Bryant & Stratton 6:58.7 34:41.4 148
218 Smith, Jared SR Elmira College 7:01.4 34:54.9 149
219 Thorman, Adam SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 7:02.0 34:58.2 150
220 Lorah, Jake FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 7:06.3 35:19.5 151
221 Gillule, Justin SR Elmira College 7:08.6 35:30.9 152
222 Bierman, David FR-1 Buffalo State 7:09.1 35:33.4  
223 Wang, Michael SO-2 Cornell 7:13.6 35:55.4  
224 Caswell, Adam FR-1 Morrisville State 7:18.1 36:18.2  
225 Lancaster, Mark SO-2 Medaille 7:20.8 36:31.2  
226 Himmelreich, Jarritt SR Elmira College 7:20.9 36:32.1 153
227 Olivieri, Jakob FR-1 Hilbert 7:33.8 37:36.2 154
228 Stockman, Grant SO-2 Hilbert 7:34.1 37:37.7 155
229 Gaughan, Joe FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 7:40.1 38:07.5 156
230 Muller, Jonathan SR Elmira College 7:46.0 38:36.7 157
231 Suarez, Chris SO-2 Daemen 7:46.5 38:39.4  
232 Bland, Edward FR-1 Morrisville State 8:00.9 39:50.9  
233 Graham, Christopher FR-1 Morrisville State 8:20.4 41:27.9  
234 Russell, Travis SR Bryant & Stratton 9:16.8 46:08.3 158
235 Szymura, Steve FR-1 Hilbert 9:40.9 48:07.9 159
236 Vega, J'Vaughn FR-1 Bryant & Stratton 12:51.5 1:03:55.9 160
237 Clemons, Malcolm FR-1 Medaille 12:54.3 1:04:09.8  
Womens Race 5000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:08 18:49 53 3 4 5 19 22 32 40
2 1:35:53 19:10 86 6 15 20 21 24 48 60
3 1:36:03 19:12 104 2 7 9 35 51 55 57
4 1:36:16 19:15 108 8 13 14 29 44 54 89
5 1:37:07 19:25 125 10 23 25 31 36 53 86
6 1:37:07 19:25 128 11 16 26 34 41 62 67
7 1:37:22 19:28 161 1 17 39 45 59 64 74
8 1:40:46 20:09 234 12 27 56 69 70 77 78
9 1:41:16 20:15 257 30 42 49 61 75 95 109
10 1:41:01 20:12 257 38 43 46 50 80 91 92
11 1:41:36 20:19 266 33 37 47 68 81 83 87
12 1:43:53 20:46 328 52 63 65 72 76 79 84
13 1:46:32 21:18 414 58 82 85 88 101 107 112
14 1:47:50 21:34 421 28 94 96 100 103 113 116
15 1:51:11 22:14 454 18 104 105 106 121 133 134
16 1:50:03 22:00 465 66 93 97 98 111 136 137
17 1:56:53 23:22 529 71 99 110 123 126 132  
18 1:57:39 23:31 543 73 108 118 119 125 127 129
19 1:57:09 23:25 551 90 102 117 120 122 130 135
20 2:06:10 25:14 612 114 115 124 128 131    
Womens Race 5000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kennelley, Gabrielle SR-4 Gannon 5:44.9 17:51.7 1
2 Donahue, Mackenzie JR-3 Daemen 5:53.7 18:19.0 2
3 Valento, Elizabeth JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:55.1 18:23.2 3
4 Hutchinson, Rachel JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:57.8 18:31.7 4
5 Sablan, April JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:58.8 18:34.7 5
6 Morrison, Laura FR-1 Fredonia 6:00.5 18:40.2 6
7 Rice, Hannah JR-3 Daemen 6:03.7 18:50.0 7
8 Russell, Aubrie SR-4 St. Bonaventure 6:04.9 18:53.8 8
9 Trabert, Amy SO-2 Daemen 6:05.8 18:56.6 9
10 Jasowak, Mary SO-2 Mercyhurst 6:06.6 18:59.1 10
11 Thompson, Emily JR-3 Nazareth 6:06.7 18:59.3 11
12 Cudney, Jeanette SO-2 Le Moyne 6:06.7 18:59.4 12
13 Izydorcak, Emily FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:06.8 18:59.8 13
14 Guyer, Rachel FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:07.1 19:00.6 14
15 Binggeli, Bonnie JR-3 Fredonia 6:09.7 19:08.8 15
16 LeBihan, Gabrielle SR-4 Nazareth 6:10.3 19:10.7 16
17 Bujdos, Veronica SR-4 Gannon 6:11.6 19:14.5 17
18 Reinholz, Kylie JR-3 Hilbert 6:12.0 19:15.9 18
19 Ward, Brittany SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 6:12.3 19:16.9 19
20 Johnson, Julia JR-3 Fredonia 6:12.9 19:18.5 20
21 Wojnowski, Stephanie FR-1 Fredonia 6:13.9 19:21.8 21
22 Betts, Emily SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:14.0 19:22.0 22
23 Bochnewetch, Kelly SO-2 Mercyhurst 6:14.3 19:22.9 23
24 Kurbs, Hannah FR-1 Fredonia 6:14.6 19:23.8 24
25 Tyillian, Chole FR-1 Mercyhurst 6:15.3 19:26.2 25
26 Lovett, Kimberly SO-2 Nazareth 6:15.5 19:26.6 26
27 Mack, Brittney FR-1 Le Moyne 6:15.6 19:26.9 27
28 Gurian, Eva FR-1 William Smith 6:15.7 19:27.4 28
29 Gattuso, Hailey SO-2 St. Bonaventure 6:15.8 19:27.5 29
30 Pearce, Makayla JR-3 PSU-Altoona 6:17.3 19:32.3  
31 Mcnamara, Katlyn SR-4 Buffalo State 6:18.5 19:36.0 30
32 Warner, Anna FR-1 Mercyhurst 6:19.0 19:37.7 31
33 Widder, Makenzie FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6:19.5 19:39.1 32
34 Boyce, Jackie SR-4 Cortland St. 6:19.8 19:40.1 33
35 Wagner, Robin SR-4 Nazareth 6:20.0 19:40.6 34
36 Denton, Brittany JR-3 Daemen 6:20.2 19:41.3 35
37 stepanik, kenzie SO-2 Mercyhurst 6:20.4 19:42.0 36
38 Wagner, Megan SO-2 Cortland St. 6:21.6 19:45.6 37
39 Wolfe, Clara SO-2 Rochester 6:21.9 19:46.5 38
40 Robb, Kate FR-1 Gannon 6:22.3 19:48.0 39
41 Durso, Emilee SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:22.3 19:48.0 40
42 DiSalvo, Jamie JR-3 Nazareth 6:23.0 19:50.0 41
43 Kordrupel, Veronica FR-1 Buffalo State 6:23.9 19:52.8 42
44 Hasbrouck, Ariane FR-1 Rochester 6:24.4 19:54.4 43
45 Weaver, Lindsay FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:24.5 19:54.7 44
46 McGrath, Grace FR-1 Gannon 6:24.6 19:55.1 45
47 Tetef, Samantha FR-1 Rochester 6:26.7 20:01.5 46
48 Proper, Gwen FR-1 Cortland St. 6:27.8 20:05.0 47
49 Hall, Kara JR-3 Fredonia 6:28.5 20:07.0 48
50 Smith, Sharae SR-4 Buffalo State 6:28.7 20:07.7 49
51 Judge, Ronnie SO-2 Rochester 6:29.7 20:10.7 50
52 Berkowicz, Julia SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 6:31.5 20:16.4  
53 Nolan, Brooke SR-4 Daemen 6:31.6 20:16.9 51
54 Laris, Katie SR-4 Oswego State 6:32.1 20:18.2 52
55 Hoover, Robyn SO-2 Mercyhurst 6:32.6 20:19.9 53
56 DiMura, Nicolette SO-2 St. Bonaventure 6:33.1 20:21.5 54
57 Robinson, Katherine SO-2 Daemen 6:34.1 20:24.4 55
58 Markstein, Katie SO-2 Le Moyne 6:34.4 20:25.5 56
59 Urbanek, Morgan JR-3 Daemen 6:34.6 20:26.2 57
60 Warner, Dana FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6:36.2 20:31.2  
61 Martins, Gabriella FR-1 Molloy 6:36.4 20:31.8 58
62 Dennis, Grace FR-1 Gannon 6:36.7 20:32.7 59
63 Monroe, Abigail JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 6:38.0 20:36.5  
64 Stroud, Alyssa JR-3 Fredonia 6:38.1 20:37.1 60
65 Wall, Elizabeth JR-3 Buffalo State 6:38.5 20:38.1 61
66 Sgroi, Addison FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6:38.8 20:39.2  
67 Meeson, Blair SR-4 Nazareth 6:39.8 20:42.2 62
68 Fliss, Shauna FR-1 Oswego State 6:39.9 20:42.6 63
69 Guarino, Kristen FR-1 Fredonia 6:40.2 20:43.4  
70 Vincent, Kelly JR-3 Fredonia 6:40.7 20:45.0  
71 Richard, Natalie SR-4 Gannon 6:40.7 20:45.0 64
72 Franks, Alexis SO-2 PSU-Altoona 6:41.2 20:46.7  
73 Bronner, Morgan SO-2 Oswego State 6:41.9 20:48.9 65
74 Harmon, Laura SR-4 Morrisville State 6:42.0 20:49.1 66
75 Courtney, Madison SO-2 Fredonia 6:42.3 20:50.0  
76 Miller, Sage FR-1 Nazareth 6:42.7 20:51.4 67
77 Touchstone, Chelsea SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 6:43.5 20:53.8  
78 Gray, Abbey SR-4 Cortland St. 6:44.3 20:56.1 68
79 Miller, Rachael FR-1 Le Moyne 6:44.6 20:57.1 69
80 Doctor, Elena JR-3 Le Moyne 6:44.8 20:57.8 70
81 Thiel, Lindsey SO-2 Alfred State 6:45.1 20:58.6 71
82 McNamara, Lauren JR-3 Oswego State 6:45.1 20:58.8 72
83 Lundgren, Hannah SR Elmira College 6:45.7 21:00.7 73
84 Deuber, Kassidy FR-1 Gannon 6:45.8 21:00.8 74
85 Champlin, Rebekah JR-3 Fredonia 6:45.9 21:01.3  
86 Shea, Eileen FR-1 Nazareth 6:46.2 21:02.0  
87 Cassidy, Kaylee FR-1 Buffalo State 6:46.2 21:02.2 75
88 Ludington, Claire SO-2 Nazareth 6:46.3 21:02.5  
89 Vicary, Carly SR-4 Gannon 6:46.5 21:02.9  
90 Pericles, Sylvia JR-3 Oswego State 6:47.2 21:05.1 76
91 Brownson, Cindy FR-1 Nazareth 6:47.2 21:05.1  
92 Hayward, Shania SO-2 Le Moyne 6:47.5 21:06.2 77
93 Tripp, Mckenzie FR-1 Le Moyne 6:47.6 21:06.5 78
94 Hannahan, Amy SR-4 Oswego State 6:48.0 21:07.7 79
95 Winschel, Lauren SO-2 Rochester 6:48.3 21:08.5 80
96 Milo, Danielle JR-3 Cortland St. 6:48.7 21:09.8 81
97 Donovan, Brenna FR-1 Fredonia 6:48.7 21:09.8  
98 Stevens, Savannah SO-2 Le Moyne 6:49.2 21:11.6  
99 Maguire, Emily FR-1 Fredonia 6:49.5 21:12.3  
100 Doyle, Megan FR-1 Molloy 6:49.9 21:13.6 82
101 Uhl, Kaylee FR-1 Cortland St. 6:50.2 21:14.5 83
102 Peck, Stephanie JR-3 Oswego State 6:50.2 21:14.7 84
103 Hanna, Lauren FR-1 Gannon 6:50.5 21:15.4  
104 Hubert, Nicole SO-2 Molloy 6:50.5 21:15.6 85
105 VanLeeuwen, Sydney SO-2 Mercyhurst 6:51.2 21:17.6 86
106 Emilio, Melissa SO-2 Cortland St. 6:51.4 21:18.2 87
107 Dufort, Megan FR-1 Cortland St. 6:51.6 21:18.8  
108 Monaco, Diana FR-1 Molloy 6:51.7 21:19.2 88
109 Mericle, Julia JR-3 St. Bonaventure 6:52.5 21:21.7 89
110 DeBono, Carly FR-1 Fredonia 6:56.4 21:33.7  
111 Volpini, Christina SR-4 Medaille 6:56.7 21:34.6 90
112 Hoey, Madeline FR-1 Rochester 6:56.9 21:35.5 91
113 Young, Alexis JR-3 St. Bonaventure 6:57.1 21:36.0  
114 Schunk, Maggie SR-4 St. Bonaventure 6:57.1 21:36.1  
115 Putman, Hannah SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:57.3 21:36.5  
116 Page, Taylor JR-3 Rochester 6:58.8 21:41.3 92
117 Brinsky, Courtney JR-3 St. Bonaventure 6:59.1 21:42.2  
118 Wade, Raylene FR-1 Morrisville State 7:01.2 21:48.6 93
119 Pinkes, Katherine JR-3 William Smith 7:01.7 21:50.4 94
120 Bard, Caroline FR-1 Gannon 7:04.0 21:57.3  
121 Sekerak, Hannah FR-1 Gannon 7:04.3 21:58.4  
122 Tedesco, Jaclyn FR-1 Buffalo State 7:04.3 21:58.4 95
123 Tepesch, Erin FR-1 Rochester 7:05.4 22:01.8  
124 Seybold, Caroline SR-4 William Smith 7:05.4 22:01.9 96
125 Conlon, Maura JR-3 Morrisville State 7:06.6 22:05.5 97
126 Burke, Shannon FR-1 Nazareth 7:07.3 22:07.7  
127 Dolan, Emily FR-1 Gannon 7:07.6 22:08.5  
128 Hehir, Evelia SR-4 Morrisville State 7:07.6 22:08.7 98
129 Healy, Kelly JR-3 Alfred State 7:08.0 22:09.8 99
130 O'Connor, Lauren SO-2 Le Moyne 7:08.2 22:10.6  
131 Goodwin, Gabriella FR-1 William Smith 7:08.4 22:11.0 100
132 Barnes, Victoria Tori FR-1 Fredonia 7:08.5 22:11.4  
133 Howard, Carly SO-2 Molloy 7:08.8 22:12.4 101
134 Duffer, Karlee SR-4 Oswego State 7:09.0 22:12.9  
135 Foeller, Danielle FR-1 Nazareth 7:10.2 22:16.7  
136 Maguder, Jessica SO-2 Medaille 7:10.5 22:17.5 102
137 McCoy, Christiann FR-1 Cortland St. 7:10.9 22:18.8  
138 Melvin, Sophia SO-2 William Smith 7:11.1 22:19.4 103
139 Herriven, Chelsea FR-1 Hilbert 7:11.1 22:19.6 104
140 Chatt, Paige JR-3 Hilbert 7:11.7 22:21.4 105
141 Hansgen, Abby SR-4 Gannon 7:12.7 22:24.4  
142 Radford, Emily FR-1 Daemen 7:15.5 22:33.1  
143 Cheatom, Jennifer JR-3 Hilbert 7:20.4 22:48.4 106
144 Loftus, Cara SO-2 Molloy 7:21.7 22:52.4 107
145 Prichard, Lori SR Elmira College 7:22.1 22:53.7 108
146 Bystrak, Kayleigh SO-2 Buffalo State 7:22.8 22:55.9 109
147 Weyandt, Casidy FR-1 PSU-Altoona 7:25.0 23:02.8  
148 Stewart, Sara FR-1 Cortland St. 7:25.1 23:03.1  
149 Field, Allison JR-3 St. Bonaventure 7:27.2 23:09.6  
150 Ryan, Cassandra SO-2 Alfred State 7:27.8 23:11.3 110
151 Shear, Lindsey FR-1 Fredonia 7:28.0 23:11.9  
152 Miner, Maria SO-2 Morrisville State 7:28.0 23:12.0 111
153 Soule, Morgan SO-2 St. Bonaventure 7:28.6 23:13.8  
154 Minihane, Caitlyn JR-3 Fredonia 7:30.0 23:18.1  
155 Kamide, Virginia JR-3 Mercyhurst 7:30.4 23:19.6  
156 Bubie, Nicole SR-4 Gannon 7:31.9 23:24.2  
157 Shipman, Leanna SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 7:32.5 23:26.1  
158 Estevez, Sarah FR-1 Molloy 7:33.3 23:28.4 112
159 Clendaniel, Leah FR-1 Mercyhurst 7:34.0 23:30.7  
160 Moore, Phoebe JR-3 William Smith 7:39.7 23:48.5 113
161 Cohen, Samantha SO-2 D'Youville 7:41.0 23:52.4 114
162 Seitz, Maura SO-2 D'Youville 7:42.9 23:58.4 115
163 Lukonic, Cassandra FR-1 Gannon 7:44.1 24:02.0  
164 Kowalsky, Mary SO-2 William Smith 7:45.3 24:05.9 116
165 Stacy, Daria FR-1 William Smith 7:45.3 24:05.9  
166 Wiedema, Ashley SR-4 Medaille 7:46.4 24:09.3 117
167 Gaston, Hannah SR Elmira College 7:46.6 24:09.7 118
168 Covley, Margaret FR-1 Mercyhurst 7:47.2 24:11.7  
169 Tourison, Abby SR Elmira College 7:47.9 24:14.0 119
170 Murzynowski, Alyssa FR-1 Medaille 7:48.9 24:17.1 120
171 Santos, Isabella FR-1 Cortland St. 7:51.0 24:23.5  
172 Yoder, Latasha SO-2 PSU-Altoona 7:51.3 24:24.4  
173 Bugenhagen, Samantha SO-2 Hilbert 7:52.0 24:26.6 121
174 Taylor, Jillian FR-1 Buffalo State 7:57.1 24:42.3  
175 Ellis, Lindsey SO-2 Medaille 7:59.9 24:51.3 122
176 Brynes, Brianna JR-3 Alfred State 8:02.4 24:58.8 123
177 Buck, Katelyn JR-3 D'Youville 8:07.7 25:15.3 124
178 Henkels, Jody SO-2 William Smith 8:08.1 25:16.7  
179 Connolly, Caroline SR Elmira College 8:09.8 25:21.8 125
180 Sheehan, Alexandra SO-2 Le Moyne 8:13.5 25:33.4  
181 Silva, Ashley FR-1 Alfred State 8:14.1 25:35.2 126
182 Slate, Danielle SR Elmira College 8:14.5 25:36.6 127
183 Bartholomew, Brianna FR-1 D'Youville 8:16.7 25:43.3 128
184 White, Tessa SR Elmira College 8:18.6 25:49.4 129
185 moore, amanda SO-2 Mercyhurst 8:24.0 26:05.9  
186 Beitz, Beth SO-2 Medaille 8:30.8 26:27.3 130
187 Fabiano, Christianna SR Elmira College 8:33.7 26:36.2  
188 Nivens, Bethia FR-1 Le Moyne 8:34.4 26:38.5  
189 Pirro, Val FR-1 Le Moyne 8:34.5 26:38.6  
190 Ribeiro, Melody SR Elmira College 8:42.8 27:04.4  
191 Iles, Alison SO-2 Le Moyne 8:43.2 27:05.7  
192 Narvaez, Yadimar FR-1 Bryant & Stratton 8:45.8 27:13.9  
193 Donovan, Blaithe SR Elmira College 8:46.7 27:16.7  
194 Smith, Callan FR-1 D'Youville 8:48.0 27:20.7 131
195 Gerchman, Morgan SR Elmira College 8:54.8 27:41.9  
196 Gelser, Katherine JR-3 Alfred State 9:10.2 28:29.7 132
197 Goerke, Paige JR-3 Hilbert 9:12.0 28:35.1 133
198 Mergenhagen, Kelly JR-3 Hilbert 9:20.7 29:02.3 134
199 Rahman, Sumrima SO-2 Medaille 9:24.7 29:14.6 135
200 Kurucz, Ashley SO-2 Hilbert 9:32.1 29:37.7  
201 Bray, Alexandria SO-2 Morrisville State 9:58.1 30:58.6 136
202 Browne, Rebecca SR Bryant & Stratton 10:38.6 33:04.4  
203 Blair, Meghan SO-2 Le Moyne 11:23.6 35:24.0  
204 Vendryes, Sashamanne SO-2 Morrisville State 11:52.8 36:54.8 137
205 Williams, Taleisha SR Bryant & Stratton 14:49.4 46:03.6