Episcopal / Varsity Sports Round Table Run Date: 09-12-15   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Broussard, Austin SR Episcopal 5:36.2 11:12.3 1
2 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 5:38.3 11:16.5 2
3 LaLonde, James SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:44.4 11:28.8 3
4 Cook, Blake JR St. Aloysius 5:47.4 11:34.8 4
5 Elliott, Patrick SR St. Paul's 5:49.3 11:38.5 5
6 McInnis, Todd SR Episcopal 5:52.0 11:44.0 6
7 Hoff, Elliot SR Episcopal 5:52.9 11:45.7 7
8 Bennett, Christopher SR Zachary 5:56.5 11:52.9  
9 Hugenroth, Thomas SR Episcopal 5:56.8 11:53.6 8
10 Elliott, Harrison SR St. Paul's 5:57.7 11:55.4 9
11 Heath, Trevor SR Episcopal 5:58.3 11:56.6 10
12 Miller, Brian SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:58.5 11:56.9 11
13 LeBlanc, Harrison SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:00.1 12:00.2 12
14 Sullivan, Daniel SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:00.3 12:00.6 13
15 Morales, Tanner SR Episcopal 6:00.4 12:00.8 14
16 Jackson, Dylan SR Northwestern Middle School 6:00.6 12:01.2 15
17 Christian, J.P. SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:00.7 12:01.4 16
18 Maddox, Jack SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:02.5 12:04.9 17
19 Volland, Ricky SR Episcopal 6:04.2 12:08.4  
20 Hill, Ryan SR St. Paul's 6:04.5 12:08.9 18
21 Babcock, Trevor SR Episcopal 6:04.8 12:09.5  
22 Rish, Easton SR Northwestern Middle School 6:06.9 12:13.8 19
23 Harris, Austin SR St. Paul's 6:07.5 12:14.9 20
24 Hubbell, Matthew JR St. Aloysius 6:07.6 12:15.2 21
25 Godso, Landon SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:10.0 12:19.9 22
26 Buisson, Michael SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:11.3 12:22.6 23
27 Poche, Kollin FR Trafton Academy 6:12.9 12:25.7  
28 Wilson, Luke SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:14.7 12:29.3 24
29 Simon, Owen JR St. George Catholic School 6:15.2 12:30.4 25
30 Williams, Brennan SR Dutchtown 6:15.6 12:31.2 26
31 Bella, Luke SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:15.8 12:31.5 27
32 Landry, Aaron SR Ascension Catholic 6:16.0 12:32.0 28
33 Rende, Kaya SR Episcopal 6:16.9 12:33.7  
34 Bel, Samuel SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:18.3 12:36.5 29
35 Saia, Bennett SO St. Jude Elementary 6:18.9 12:37.8 30
36 Sullivan, Blaine SR St. Paul's 6:19.3 12:38.6 31
37 LaCour, Matthew SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:19.6 12:39.1 32
38 Randow, Jack FR Our Lady of Mercy 6:19.9 12:39.8 33
39 Ostrowe, Quinn SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:20.0 12:40.0 34
40 Fortier, Justin SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:21.8 12:43.6 35
41 Lieux, Jack SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:22.3 12:44.6 36
42 McLindon, Britt SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:23.8 12:47.5 37
43 Morgan, Zachary JR St. George Catholic School 6:24.3 12:48.5 38
44 Baudier, Fisher JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:25.6 12:51.1 39
45 Skipper, Gavin SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:25.9 12:51.8 40
46 Poche, Konnor FR Trafton Academy 6:26.4 12:52.8  
47 Yorek, Greyson SR Episcopal 6:26.6 12:53.1  
48 Ellis, Joseph JR St. Aloysius 6:26.8 12:53.6 41
49 Patterson, Joseph SR St. Jude Elementary 6:27.1 12:54.1 42
50 Meyer, Colin SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:27.3 12:54.5 43
51 LaCour, Luke SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:27.5 12:54.9  
52 Mertz, Andy SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:27.6 12:55.1 44
53 Avants, Samuel SR White, E.D. 6:27.9 12:55.8 45
54 Wade, Lance SR St. George Catholic School 6:28.3 12:56.5 46
55 Weller, Ben SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:28.6 12:57.1  
56 Rome, Carter SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:28.8 12:57.5  
57 Bodron, Tanner SR Episcopal 6:29.6 12:59.2  
58 Rider, Easton JR Northwestern Middle School 6:29.8 12:59.6 47
59 Achee, Trevor SR St. Paul's 6:30.7 13:01.3 48
60 Mahes, Gautam SR Episcopal 6:31.3 13:02.5  
61 Ter Haar, Jack SR Episcopal 6:31.4 13:02.7  
62 Falgoust, Luke SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:31.7 13:03.3  
63 Raetzsch, Nicholas JR St. Aloysius 6:33.9 13:07.7 49
64 Warren, Carson SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:34.4 13:08.8 50
65 Barbe, Wyatt JR Northwestern Middle School 6:37.6 13:15.1 51
66 Hopewell, Jude SR Menard 6:39.8 13:19.5 52
67 Recile, Ian SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:41.0 13:21.9  
68 McMillan, Luke SR West Feliciana 6:41.1 13:22.1 53
69 James, Peter SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:41.2 13:22.3  
70 Godke, Emery SR West Feliciana 6:41.3 13:22.5 54
71 Williams, Bradley SR St. Jude Elementary 6:41.8 13:23.5 55
72 Leonard, Alex JR St. Aloysius 6:41.9 13:23.7 56
73 McKeough, Scott SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:42.1 13:24.1  
74 Broussard, Adren SR St. Amant 6:43.0 13:25.9  
75 Verret, Nick SR St. Paul's 6:43.4 13:26.7 57
76 Bruno, Tyler JR CHA Crusaders 6:44.1 13:28.1 58
77 Langley, Ben JR St. Luke's Junior High 6:44.8 13:29.6 59
78 Wilson, Reid JR St. Aloysius 6:45.1 13:30.2 60
79 MIller, Joshua FR CHA Crusaders 6:45.3 13:30.6 61
80 Ridge, Walker SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:46.5 13:32.9 62
81 Varnado, Buddy SR White, E.D. 6:46.8 13:33.5 63
82 Bellina, William SO Ascension Catholic 6:47.0 13:33.9 64
83 Herasymiuk, Walter JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:47.3 13:34.5 65
84 Simpson, Barrett SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:47.5 13:35.0  
85 Rikhoff, Cody SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:47.9 13:35.8 66
86 Bordelon, Alex SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:48.6 13:37.1 67
87 Jones, Cazes JR St. Aloysius 6:50.5 13:41.0 68
88 LeBoeuf, Jackson SR Dutchtown 6:50.6 13:41.2 69
89 Bankston, Cooper FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:52.2 13:44.3 70
90 Rovira, Joshua SR St. Paul's 6:52.7 13:45.4  
91 James, Horn SR West Feliciana 6:53.9 13:47.7 71
92 Savario, Ethan SR Northwestern Middle School 6:54.0 13:47.9 72
93 Neumann, Max FR St. Aloysius 6:54.2 13:48.3  
94 Aucoin, Peter JR CHA Crusaders 6:54.9 13:49.7 73
95 Constant, Phillip SR White, E.D. 6:55.0 13:49.9 74
96 Hashenberger, Masen SR Ascension Catholic 6:55.2 13:50.4 75
97 Hickey, Matthew SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:55.4 13:50.7  
98 Bottcher, Chris JR University Lab 6:55.5 13:50.9 76
99 Bennett, Kyle JR Northwestern Middle School 6:56.2 13:52.3 77
100 Faulk, Bailey JR St. Aloysius 6:56.7 13:53.4  
101 Valliant, Sean Michael SR St. Paul's 6:56.9 13:53.7  
102 Williamson, Eli SO St. Jude Elementary 6:57.1 13:54.1 78
103 Wieseneck, Daniel SR St. Paul's 6:57.5 13:55.0  
104 Hart, Dylan SR St. George Catholic School 6:57.8 13:55.5 79
105 Meares, Jordon SO St. Jude Elementary 6:58.2 13:56.3 80
106 Epps, Mitchell SO St. Luke's Junior High 6:58.8 13:57.5 81
107 Worley, Jeremy SR St. George Catholic School 6:59.3 13:58.6 82
108 Epps, Joseph JR St. Luke's Junior High 7:01.3 14:02.5 83
109 Bahaman, Cy SR Dutchtown 7:02.3 14:04.6 84
110 Randow, Ben SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:03.7 14:07.4 85
111 Hyde, Thomas JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:04.5 14:09.0  
112 Grice, Jacob SR Northwestern Middle School 7:05.0 14:09.9 86
113 Montalbano, Jacob SR Northwestern Middle School 7:05.2 14:10.4  
114 McDonald, John Walker SO Dunham 7:06.5 14:12.9 87
115 Robert, James JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:06.6 14:13.2 88
116 Gawarecki, Andrew SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:06.8 14:13.5  
117 Bell, Tate JR Northwestern Middle School 7:07.0 14:13.9  
118 Hester, Turner 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:08.3 14:16.5 89
119 Poche, Kohl SR St. Amant 7:10.0 14:20.0  
120 Moore, Andrew JR University Lab 7:11.2 14:22.3 90
121 Mayer, Steven SO St. Aloysius 7:11.6 14:23.2  
122 Dunn, Sean SR St. George Catholic School 7:11.9 14:23.8 91
123 Boudreaux, Jack SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:13.4 14:26.8  
124 Roark, Cole JR West Feliciana 7:13.7 14:27.4 92
125 Bulot, Kole SR St. George Catholic School 7:14.1 14:28.2 93
126 Lotz, Gerard SR White, E.D. 7:15.7 14:31.4 94
127 Horn, Julian JR West Feliciana 7:16.3 14:32.5 95
128 Ogden, Foster SR St. George Catholic School 7:17.6 14:35.1  
129 Hightower, Sean SR St. Paul's 7:17.7 14:35.4  
130 Dillman, Jack SO St. Jude Elementary 7:19.4 14:38.7 96
131 jones, amar SO Lafayette Christian 7:20.1 14:40.1  
132 Dille, Luke SR St. George Catholic School 7:20.4 14:40.7  
133 Klocek, Alex SR St. Paul's 7:21.6 14:43.1  
134 Peneguy, Miles SR St. Aloysius 7:22.7 14:45.3  
135 Giroir, Andre SR Ascension Catholic 7:22.8 14:45.5 97
136 Stoeckle, Preston FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:23.2 14:46.3 98
137 Guillory, Matt SR Menard 7:23.6 14:47.1 99
138 Esnard, Jeffrey SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:23.7 14:47.3  
139 Treuil, Blaison JR Holy Family School 7:23.8 14:47.6 100
140 Levron, Timothy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:23.9 14:47.8 101
141 Duhon, Solomon JR Menard 7:26.7 14:53.3 102
142 Granier, Cade SR White, E.D. 7:27.1 14:54.1 103
143 Buras, Darby JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:29.5 14:59.0  
144 Percle, Devin JR St. Jude Elementary 7:29.7 14:59.3 104
145 Rippel, William SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:30.5 15:01.0 105
146 Bendernagel, John SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:33.4 15:06.8  
147 Miller, Joseph SR CHA Crusaders 7:34.1 15:08.2 106
148 Breaux, Joshua JR CHA Crusaders 7:35.4 15:10.8 107
149 Wold, John FR Alexandria Country Day 7:36.3 15:12.5 108
150 Riche, Noah JR St. George Catholic School 7:36.6 15:13.2  
151 Robinson, Douglas SR Trafton Academy 7:36.8 15:13.5  
152 Fontenot, Elliot SR St. Aloysius 7:37.9 15:15.8  
153 Hite, Owen SR Jesuit, New Orleans 7:38.2 15:16.4  
154 Canizaro, Gino SO St. Aloysius 7:38.3 15:16.6  
155 Lewis, Brooks JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:38.9 15:17.7  
156 Hawthorne, Michael SR Menard 7:39.1 15:18.2 109
157 Jackson, Tyler JR Northwestern Middle School 7:39.6 15:19.2  
158 lebean, jaden JR Lafayette Christian 7:40.0 15:19.9  
159 Poche, Ethan JR Lutcher 7:40.9 15:21.7  
160 Doerler, Dylan JR St. Luke's Junior High 7:42.0 15:24.0 110
161 Venable, Caleb JR Northwestern Middle School 7:42.1 15:24.2  
162 Robinson, Jacob SO St. John 7:42.6 15:25.2 111
163 Early, Cohen SR Christ Episcopal School 7:43.2 15:26.4 112
164 Simpson, Corey JR Northwestern Middle School 7:43.5 15:27.0  
165 Seiler, Timmy JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:43.7 15:27.3 113
166 Melancon, Sean SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:43.8 15:27.6 114
167 Ainsworth, Austin FR St. George Catholic School 7:44.4 15:28.7  
168 Darr, Cameron JR Christ Episcopal School 7:44.5 15:28.9 115
169 Bourg, Toby FR Ascension Catholic 7:44.7 15:29.4 116
170 Authement, Brennan SR White, E.D. 7:45.0 15:29.9 117
171 Martin, Graham SR Alexandria Country Day 7:45.1 15:30.2 118
172 Bonvillain, John SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:45.3 15:30.5  
173 Jackson, Hayden SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:45.5 15:31.0  
174 Monzon, Joseph SR St. Jude Elementary 7:46.1 15:32.1  
175 Theiss, Greg SR White, E.D. 7:46.3 15:32.5 119
176 Cicero, Jacob SR Menard 7:46.7 15:33.3 120
177 Peterman, Gabe SR Menard 7:47.0 15:34.0 121
178 Stoeckle, Dawson 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:47.2 15:34.4 122
179 Stevens, Austin FR Dunham 7:48.0 15:36.0 123
180 Bueche, John Merritt SO St. John 7:48.4 15:36.8 124
181 Morel, Ryan FR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:48.5 15:37.0  
182 Luke, Hynson SR Alexandria Country Day 7:49.2 15:38.3 125
183 Hunter, Ethan FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:50.2 15:40.3 126
184 Erie, Wyatt SR St. John 7:51.1 15:42.2 127
185 Purvis, Taylor 8 Trafton Academy 7:51.5 15:43.0  
186 Rivera, Jose JR Alexandria Country Day 7:52.1 15:44.2 128
187 Mengis, Chris SO St. Aloysius 7:53.0 15:45.9  
188 Godke, Andrew SO West Feliciana 7:53.4 15:46.8 129
189 Broussard, Joseph SR West Feliciana 7:53.6 15:47.2 130
190 Blanchard, Grant SR St. John 7:54.6 15:49.2 131
191 Nunn, Austin JR Lakeside 7:54.8 15:49.5  
192 Easton, Hayden JR University Lab 7:55.1 15:50.2 132
193 Lazard, Jordan SR Zachary 7:56.0 15:51.9  
194 Esquivel, Kade JR Lutcher 7:56.1 15:52.1  
195 Dupuy, Adam SR White, E.D. 7:56.5 15:53.0  
196 Bowden, Sid FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:57.7 15:55.3 133
197 Simoneaux, Alex SR Dutchtown 7:58.4 15:56.8 134
198 Prejean, Andrew FR Alexandria Country Day 7:58.9 15:57.7 135
199 Hebert, Walker SR St. Paul's 8:00.0 16:00.0  
200 Edmonston, Nicholas JR University Lab 8:00.4 16:00.8 136
201 Knight, Luke SO CHA Crusaders 8:00.5 16:01.0 137
202 Schexnayder, Cade SO Ascension Catholic 8:03.2 16:06.4 138
203 Summerville, Jackson FR St. Luke's Junior High 8:04.4 16:08.7 139
204 Latona, Dawson SO Runnels 8:05.1 16:10.2 140
205 Roberts, Gage JR West Feliciana 8:05.7 16:11.3  
206 Zinsel, William JR Christ Episcopal School 8:07.1 16:14.2 141
207 Cutrer, Adam SR Alexandria Country Day 8:08.6 16:17.1 142
208 Collins, Cobie SR St. John 8:08.9 16:17.7 143
209 Semmes, Nate SR West Feliciana 8:09.1 16:18.1  
210 Powell, Tanner FR St. George Catholic School 8:09.2 16:18.4  
211 Duhe Jr., Perry JR Lutcher 8:09.4 16:18.8  
212 McRae, Will JR University Lab 8:09.7 16:19.4 144
213 Kitto, William JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:11.0 16:21.9  
214 Noel, Martin SR St. John 8:12.0 16:24.0 145
215 LeBlanc, Gabriel JR CHA Crusaders 8:12.4 16:24.8 146
216 Giberga, Joseph SR Christ Episcopal School 8:13.1 16:26.1 147
217 Hebert, Addison JR Menard 8:14.8 16:29.5 148
218 Broussard, Jacob SR Alexandria Country Day 8:16.3 16:32.5 149
219 Lubey, Christopher FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:16.9 16:33.7 150
220 King, Parker JR Dunham 8:17.0 16:34.0 151
221 Trantham, Kyle SR Zachary 8:17.2 16:34.4  
222 Gordon, Trent JR Lakeside 8:17.9 16:35.8  
223 Leleux, Evan SR Alexandria Country Day 8:18.2 16:36.4  
224 Vosburg, Aaron FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:18.4 16:36.8 152
225 Torres, Rivers SR St. Paul's 8:19.5 16:38.9  
226 Kyle, Reagan SO Runnels 8:19.7 16:39.4 153
227 Barfield, Daniel SO Lafayette Christian 8:20.0 16:39.9  
228 Landry, Avery SR White, E.D. 8:20.7 16:41.3  
229 Welch, Zach SO St. George Catholic School 8:20.8 16:41.5  
230 Viallon, Louis SO Ascension Catholic 8:21.7 16:43.4 154
231 Cerniauskas, Chris SO St. Jude Elementary 8:23.3 16:46.5  
232 Bowman, Halston JR Menard 8:23.5 16:46.9  
233 Rodriguez, Alex FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:25.1 16:50.2 155
234 McKay, James 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:25.7 16:51.3  
235 Whitney, Jacob JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:25.9 16:51.8 156
236 Saucier, Jacob SR Menard 8:26.2 16:52.4  
237 Fair, Clayton SR Dunham 8:26.5 16:52.9 157
238 Messina, Ben JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:27.5 16:55.0 158
239 Boudreaux, Porter SR Vandebilt Catholic 8:27.9 16:55.7  
240 Braun, Reed FR St. Jude Elementary 8:29.6 16:59.1  
241 McKay, Jack FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:31.0 17:02.0  
242 Howell, Joseph SR Northwestern Middle School 8:31.7 17:03.4  
243 Hosea, Matthew SO St Thomas More Catholic School 8:33.2 17:06.4 159
244 McComack, Laylen JR Lutcher 8:34.0 17:07.9  
245 Pitre, Jack SR White, E.D. 8:34.4 17:08.8  
246 Graham, Isiah SR Vandebilt Catholic 8:35.4 17:10.7  
247 Nizzo, William SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:36.6 17:13.1 160
248 Schmitt, Carter FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:37.5 17:14.9  
249 Godail, Ben SO St. Luke's Junior High 8:37.6 17:15.1 161
250 Gillie, Reed SO Runnels 8:38.1 17:16.2 162
251 Lubey, Matthew FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:38.9 17:17.7  
252 Stelly, Spencer SR Menard 8:40.3 17:20.5  
253 Deville, Jacob JR Menard 8:40.7 17:21.4  
254 Gilbert, Laison FR St. Luke's Junior High 8:41.7 17:23.4  
255 Barbee, Conner SR St. John 8:42.1 17:24.2 163
256 Kleinpeter, Andrew JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:42.7 17:25.3  
257 Horton, Preston FR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:44.3 17:28.6 164
258 Jumonville, Ben FR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:45.3 17:30.5  
259 Sturiale, CJ SO St Thomas More Catholic School 8:46.1 17:32.2  
260 Dubee, Luke JR Northwestern Middle School 8:46.6 17:33.2  
261 Kyle, Preston JR Runnels 8:47.2 17:34.4 165
262 Kleinpeter, Kristopher JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:48.1 17:36.2  
263 Torres, Alex SR St. Amant 8:48.5 17:37.0  
264 Gad, Michael FR Alexandria Country Day 8:55.8 17:51.6  
265 Barnett, Hayden JR CHA Crusaders 8:59.7 17:59.3  
266 Andre, Gabe SO Catholic, Point Coupee 9:00.8 18:01.5  
267 Broussard, Luke FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:04.5 18:09.0  
268 Goldsmith, Ethan SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:05.8 18:11.6  
269 Valdes, Rajun JR Alexandria Country Day 9:07.2 18:14.3  
270 Hanks, Henry FR St. Jude Elementary 9:07.8 18:15.5  
271 Dubois, Cort SO West Feliciana 9:09.7 18:19.4  
272 Christian, Matthew FR St. Luke's Junior High 9:10.5 18:21.0  
273 Robbins, Parker SO St. Jude Elementary 9:11.0 18:21.9  
274 Robichaux, Benjamin SO St. John 9:12.1 18:24.2  
275 Owen, Hobson JR St. Luke's Junior High 9:13.0 18:25.9  
276 Santolario, Alex JR Menard 9:14.0 18:27.9  
277 Brown, Jeremiah JR Lakeside 9:15.1 18:30.1  
278 Stegall, Will JR CHA Crusaders 9:17.8 18:35.6  
279 Lafleur, Brayden SR CHA Crusaders 9:18.4 18:36.8  
280 Smith, Justin JR St. Luke's Junior High 9:22.7 18:45.4  
281 Hollier, Owen SR Holy Family School 9:23.0 18:46.0 166
282 Davidson, Sam JR Christ Episcopal School 9:25.6 18:51.2 167
283 Zachary, Hayden JR Alexandria Country Day 9:31.5 19:03.0  
284 Smith, Connor SR St. Amant 9:32.8 19:05.5  
285 Crochet, Cameron JR Holy Family School 9:34.0 19:07.9 168
286 Lange, Roman FR St. Jude Elementary 9:41.0 19:22.0  
287 Robert, Jude FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:42.0 19:23.9  
288 Fitch, Tyler SO St. John 9:47.8 19:35.6  
289 Young, Chance FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:48.2 19:36.3  
290 Poole, Douglas SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:48.9 19:37.8  
291 Hebert, Braylon FR St. John 9:52.4 19:44.7  
292 Crousillac, Collin SR St. John 9:53.1 19:46.1  
293 Palmer, Eli SR St. Luke's Junior High 9:54.6 19:49.1  
294 Domingue, Joshua SO Christian Life 9:56.8 19:53.5  
295 Charlet, Alden SR Ascension Catholic 10:00.2 20:00.3  
296 Moya, Jonathan JR St. Jean Vianney School 10:00.4 20:00.7 169
297 Dunbar, Brendon SR St. John 10:05.3 20:10.5  
298 Coursey, Tyler FR Catholic, Point Coupee 10:06.8 20:13.5  
299 Reed, Steven JR St. Jean Vianney School 10:09.0 20:17.9 170
300 Kraft, Lance SR Runnels 10:10.0 20:20.0 171
301 Darst, Graham SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 10:11.2 20:22.4  
302 Desharnais, Miguel SR Dutchtown 10:14.7 20:29.3 172
303 Dowling, JP JR Dunham 10:19.5 20:38.9 173
304 Guidry, Tyler SO St. Jean Vianney School 10:24.5 20:49.0 174
305 Boudreaux, Gavin FR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:26.4 20:52.8  
306 Gad, Noah FR Alexandria Country Day 10:39.6 21:19.1  
307 Stewart, Max SR St. Jean Vianney School 10:41.7 21:23.4 175
308 Ellsworth, Sam SO Runnels 10:50.5 21:41.0 176
309 Watts, Andrew 8 St. Jean Vianney School 10:54.5 21:49.0  
310 Ruiz, Luke FR CHA Crusaders 10:59.6 21:59.1  
311 Fitzgerald, Ethan SO Holy Family School 11:01.6 22:03.2 177
312 Dammars, Jackson SO St. Luke's Junior High 11:34.7 23:09.3  
313 Richardson, Ashton FR St Thomas More Catholic School 11:35.5 23:10.9  
314 Tatum, Parker SO St Thomas More Catholic School 11:46.6 23:33.1  
315 Pourciau, Augustus FR Holy Family School 11:59.0 23:58.0 178
316 Foreman, Aidan FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 12:05.4 24:10.7