Episcopal / Varsity Sports Round Table Run Date: 09-12-15   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Keith, Devyn SR Curtis, John 4:58.8 14:56.2 1
2 Coston, Eric SR St. Paul's 4:59.5 14:58.5 2
3 Daigle, Jacob SR Assumption 5:11.7 15:35.0 3
4 Courrege', Hayden SR Brother Martin 5:14.5 15:43.4 4
5 Burrell, Ryan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:14.9 15:44.5  
6 Killian, Conner SR Archbishop Rummel 5:17.4 15:52.0 5
7 Zervigon, Carolos SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:19.4 15:58.1 6
8 Hardin, John Paul SR Zachary 5:19.6 15:58.7 7
9 Farris, Cameron SR Pineville 5:19.8 15:59.4 8
10 Meric, Reed SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:21.4 16:04.2 9
11 Brown, Austin SR Curtis, John 5:22.9 16:08.7 10
12 Appleton, Hunter SR Brother Martin 5:23.8 16:11.4 11
13 Sullivan, Colin SR St. Paul's 5:24.8 16:14.4 12
14 Crowley, Benjamin SR Brother Martin 5:24.9 16:14.7 13
15 Landry, Alexander SR St. Michael 5:25.7 16:17.1 14
16 Kelton, Thomas SR Denham Springs 5:27.2 16:21.5 15
17 Williams, Slade SR Lakeside 5:27.6 16:22.6  
18 Vasterling, Ben SR Dutchtown 5:27.7 16:23.1 16
19 Sisung, Eli SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:29.0 16:26.9 17
20 Albright, Spencer SR St. Paul's 5:29.8 16:29.2 18
21 Jackson, Kris SR Episcopal 5:29.9 16:29.5 19
22 Schlottmann, Stephen SR St. Paul's 5:31.2 16:33.4 20
23 Elliott, Henry SR St. Paul's 5:32.1 16:36.1 21
24 Matthews, Samuel SR Runnels 5:33.2 16:39.5 22
25 Robinson, Cody SR Lakeside 5:33.6 16:40.8  
26 Barthel, Zachery SR Curtis, John 5:34.4 16:43.2 23
27 Young, Denton SR Curtis, John 5:34.5 16:43.5 24
28 Dugas, Caleb SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:34.9 16:44.5 25
29 Tanner, Tresca SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:34.9 16:44.7 26
30 Marcello, Lucas SR White, E.D. 5:35.5 16:46.3 27
31 Laville, Thomas SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:35.7 16:47.0 28
32 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:36.5 16:49.5 29
33 James, John SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:37.0 16:50.8 30
34 Kling, John SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:37.7 16:53.1 31
35 Washington, Trevontae SR Assumption 5:38.4 16:55.0 32
36 Perez, Marco SR Brother Martin 5:38.9 16:56.6 33
37 Smith, Tristan SR St. Paul's 5:39.0 16:56.9 34
38 Epps, Tyler SR Brother Martin 5:39.1 16:57.1 35
39 Coats, Ian SR White, E.D. 5:39.3 16:57.8 36
40 Weaver, Ethan SR Curtis, John 5:39.5 16:58.4 37
41 Howe, John SR Runnels 5:40.0 17:00.0 38
42 Dunbar, Alex SR Episcopal 5:40.2 17:00.4 39
43 Callegan, Reed SR St. Michael 5:40.9 17:02.5 40
44 Kennedy, William SR Episcopal 5:41.0 17:02.8 41
45 Frazier, Graham SR Episcopal 5:41.1 17:03.2 42
46 Boudreaux, Stephen SR White, E.D. 5:41.4 17:04.1 43
47 Granger, Tyler SR Lafayette Christian 5:42.0 17:06.0  
48 Ceravolo, Myles SR Brother Martin 5:42.2 17:06.4 44
49 Chanet, Kaleb SR East Ascension 5:42.4 17:07.2 45
50 Tramonte, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:42.9 17:08.6 46
51 Cullens, Cameron SR Episcopal 5:43.7 17:11.0 47
52 Malter, Luke SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:44.1 17:12.1 48
53 Ricca, Hayden SR Jesuit, New Orleans 5:44.2 17:12.5  
54 Fudge, Hunter SR West Feliciana 5:44.3 17:12.9 49
55 Egan, Max SR St. Paul's 5:44.8 17:14.4 50
56 Saltzman, Kolyn SR Westgate 5:45.4 17:16.0 51
57 Kern, Reid SR Brother Martin 5:45.7 17:17.0 52
58 Leggio, Brandon SR Episcopal 5:45.9 17:17.7 53
59 Hendry, Evan SR St. Paul's 5:46.1 17:18.1  
60 Heath, Adam SR Episcopal 5:46.9 17:20.5  
61 Peek, Robert SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:48.0 17:24.0 54
62 Labat, Luke SR White, E.D. 5:48.9 17:26.5 55
63 Bourgeios, Race SR White, E.D. 5:50.5 17:31.4 56
64 Milton, Kent SR Menard 5:51.0 17:33.0 57
65 Gildig , Dawson SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:51.2 17:33.4 58
66 Verret, Jack SR St. Paul's 5:51.5 17:34.3  
67 Eberle, Gabriel SR Archbishop Rummel 5:51.7 17:34.9 59
68 Toups, John SR Pineville 5:51.8 17:35.2 60
69 Bienvenu, Alexander SR Archbishop Rummel 5:52.0 17:35.8 61
70 Meche, Conner SR Teurlings Catholic 5:52.6 17:37.6 62
71 Heidke, William SR Zachary 5:53.3 17:39.9 63
72 McMickens, Quint SR Menard 5:53.5 17:40.4 64
73 Hebert, Luke SR St. Michael 5:53.7 17:41.1 65
74 Bennett, Brady SR Zachary 5:54.1 17:42.3 66
75 McBride, Parker SR Dutchtown 5:54.3 17:42.9 67
76 Snell, Alec SR Dutchtown 5:55.0 17:44.9 68
77 Matise, Chris SR Curtis, John 5:55.3 17:45.9 69
78 Harp, Will SR St. Paul's 5:55.4 17:46.1  
79 Robicheaux, Bailey SR Covenant Christian 5:55.5 17:46.5 70
80 Empson, Taylor SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:55.7 17:46.9 71
81 Gros, Steven SR Assumption 5:55.7 17:47.1 72
82 Barrilleaux, Jay SR White, E.D. 5:55.8 17:47.4 73
83 Sullivan, Chandler SR West Feliciana 5:56.0 17:47.9 74
84 Spinnato, Bradley SR Brother Martin 5:56.3 17:48.8  
85 Grice, Benjamin SR Zachary 5:56.6 17:49.7 75
86 Robichaux, Zachary SR White, E.D. 5:57.0 17:50.9 76
87 Mallet, Christian SR Denham Springs 5:57.4 17:52.1 77
88 Shamlin, Tre' SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:57.6 17:52.7 78
89 Femmer, George SR Teurlings Catholic 5:57.8 17:53.2 79
90 Napier, Patrick SR St. Paul's 5:58.2 17:54.5  
91 Lucas, Logan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:58.4 17:55.0 80
92 Ellzey, Max SR Westgate 5:58.6 17:55.8 81
93 McNair, Daniel SR Teurlings Catholic 5:58.8 17:56.3 82
94 Dupre, Hunter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:58.9 17:56.7 83
95 Williams, Westin SR Christian Life 5:59.2 17:57.5  
96 Laville, Peter SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:59.7 17:58.9 84
97 Wells, Darius SR Broadmoor 5:59.9 17:59.7  
98 Roevens, Andre' SR Brother Martin 6:00.0 18:00.0  
99 Davis, Tyler SR Lakeside 6:00.1 18:00.3  
100 Thomas, Dominick SR Zachary 6:00.4 18:01.0 85
101 Folse, Michael SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:00.9 18:02.7 86
102 Smith, McCoy SR Christian Life 6:01.1 18:03.2  
103 Durnin, Josh SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:01.1 18:03.3  
104 Spera, John Paul SR Archbishop Rummel 6:02.5 18:07.5 87
105 Harper, Josh SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:03.3 18:09.8  
106 Martinez, Samuel SR Brother Martin 6:03.5 18:10.5  
107 Everitt, Marc SR Archbishop Rummel 6:04.4 18:13.1 88
108 Bennett, Andrew SR Zachary 6:05.4 18:16.0 89
109 Donnes, John Ross SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:05.8 18:17.3 90
110 Robichaux, Cole SR Menard 6:06.2 18:18.4 91
111 Counts, Clayton SR Episcopal 6:06.2 18:18.6  
112 Sullivan, Taylor SR West Feliciana 6:06.4 18:19.0 92
113 Meydrich, Ethan SR Brother Martin 6:06.7 18:19.9  
114 Guerin, Justin SR Jesuit, New Orleans 6:06.8 18:20.4  
115 Breaux, Tristan SR Assumption 6:07.0 18:20.8 93
116 Al-Mustafa, Khidhr SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:07.1 18:21.2 94
117 Edmonds, Andrew SR Covenant Christian 6:07.2 18:21.6 95
118 Smith, Bryce SR St. Paul's 6:07.8 18:23.3  
119 Campbell, Dean SR Runnels 6:08.1 18:24.1 96
120 Anthon, David SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:08.7 18:26.1 97
121 Hennessy, Drew SR West Feliciana 6:09.2 18:27.5 98
122 Hattier, Zachary SR Dutchtown 6:10.0 18:30.0 99
123 Penton, Jason SR Albany 6:10.6 18:31.8 100
124 Moran, Jack SR University Lab 6:10.8 18:32.2  
125 Burleigh, Michael SR Westminster Christian 6:11.0 18:33.0 101
126 Peters, Taylor SR Pineville 6:11.2 18:33.5 102
127 Stafford, Hunter SR Denham Springs 6:11.3 18:33.7 103
128 Vitrano, Jude SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:11.4 18:34.1 104
129 Dugas, Logan SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:11.7 18:34.9  
130 Randall, Carver SR Westgate 6:12.0 18:35.8 105
131 Servant, Jordan SR White, E.D. 6:12.1 18:36.1  
132 Callegan, Adam SR St. Michael 6:12.7 18:38.0 106
133 Slater, David SR West Feliciana 6:12.8 18:38.4 107
134 Ferris, Tyler SR West Feliciana 6:13.2 18:39.4 108
135 Pellegrin, Owen SR Covenant Christian 6:13.5 18:40.4 109
136 Murrey, Jacob SR Episcopal 6:14.9 18:44.6  
137 Brignac, Jeffery SR St. Michael 6:15.7 18:47.1 110
138 Bennett, Daniel SR Zachary 6:16.3 18:48.8 111
139 Valenzuela , Alberto SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:17.4 18:52.1 112
140 Armoney, Joseph SR Runnels 6:17.5 18:52.4 113
141 Gates, Damon SR Denham Springs 6:17.6 18:52.6 114
142 Dugas, Evan SR Covenant Christian 6:17.9 18:53.5 115
143 Anderson, Eric SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:18.4 18:55.0  
144 Ledet, William SR St. Michael 6:19.2 18:57.6 116
145 Rea, Christian SR West Feliciana 6:19.7 18:59.0 117
146 Tanner, Blaise SR St. Michael 6:19.8 18:59.2 118
147 Pennington, Samuel SR University Lab 6:20.4 19:01.2  
148 Harris, John SR Episcopal 6:20.6 19:01.6  
149 Williamson, Everitt SR West Feliciana 6:21.1 19:03.1  
150 Lacour, Sawyer SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:21.6 19:04.7  
151 Doyle, Connor SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:22.2 19:06.6 119
152 Bull, Brandon SR St. Michael 6:22.7 19:07.9  
153 Richard, Quinn SR Assumption 6:23.2 19:09.4 120
154 Bates, Tate SR Covenant Christian 6:23.4 19:10.2 121
155 Femmer, Carlos SR Teurlings Catholic 6:23.8 19:11.2 122
156 Miles, Elliot SR Dutchtown 6:23.9 19:11.6 123
157 DeBlieux, Jacob SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:24.1 19:12.2 124
158 Marcotte, Douglas SR Pineville 6:24.3 19:12.7 125
159 Wisecarver, Alex SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:24.6 19:13.6  
160 Rogowski, Ian SR St. Michael 6:24.7 19:13.9  
161 Wendt, Hunter SR Episcopal 6:25.2 19:15.5  
162 Bellow, Jordan SR Westminster Christian 6:26.0 19:18.0 126
163 Smith, Dylan SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:26.8 19:20.2 127
164 Kraus, Hunter SR Archbishop Rummel 6:26.9 19:20.6 128
165 Coreil, Brandon SR Menard 6:29.1 19:27.3 129
166 Awad, Mohammad SR Dutchtown 6:29.5 19:28.5 130
167 Melancon, Mason SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:29.8 19:29.4 131
168 Fairley, Jonathan SR Runnels 6:30.2 19:30.5 132
169 Bienvenu, Joshua SR Archbishop Rummel 6:30.4 19:31.0 133
170 Gueho, Bradley SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:30.6 19:31.6 134
171 Adams, Zachary SR Archbishop Rummel 6:30.7 19:32.0  
172 Baldwin, Elijah SR Lutcher 6:31.1 19:33.2  
173 Guillera, Ryan SR Brother Martin 6:31.2 19:33.4  
174 Swindell, Theo SR St. Amant 6:34.2 19:42.5 135
175 Arbour, Cole SR Menard 6:34.8 19:44.3 136
176 Johnson, Roman SR Albany 6:34.9 19:44.6 137
177 McCullough, Cole SR St. Michael 6:35.3 19:45.7  
178 Carmouche, Nathaniel SR St. Amant 6:37.0 19:50.8 138
179 Randall, Keandre SR Plaquemine 6:37.1 19:51.1 139
180 Braud, Taylor SR Christian Life 6:37.6 19:52.6  
181 Evans, Hayden SR Pineville 6:37.8 19:53.3 140
182 Scalisi, Bradon SR Menard 6:38.5 19:55.3 141
183 Baloney, Jeremiah SR Lutcher 6:38.5 19:55.5  
184 Broussard, Logan SR Albany 6:38.6 19:55.8 142
185 Broussard, Gavin SR Teurlings Catholic 6:39.6 19:58.7 143
186 Manuel, Jason SR Teurlings Catholic 6:41.7 20:04.9 144
187 Dawson, Patrick SR St. Michael 6:41.8 20:05.2  
188 Slade, Peyton SR Albany 6:42.3 20:06.7 145
189 Luke, Ascher SR Menard 6:43.0 20:08.9 146
190 Scalfano, Jon SR Menard 6:44.5 20:13.4  
191 Albarracin, Bryce SR Denham Springs 6:44.9 20:14.7 147
192 Matthews, Alexander SR Runnels 6:45.0 20:15.0 148
193 Whetstone, Caleb SR Zachary 6:45.4 20:16.2  
194 Houston, Joe SR Teurlings Catholic 6:46.0 20:17.8 149
195 Pham, Justin SR Dutchtown 6:47.1 20:21.2 150
196 Benton, Seth SR Menard 6:47.5 20:22.3  
197 Guidry, Nathan SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:48.4 20:25.0 151
198 Purpera, Bryce SR East Iberville 6:48.6 20:25.7 152
199 Burleigh, John SR Westminster Christian 6:49.1 20:27.1 153
200 Sanchez, Coby SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:49.3 20:27.7 154
201 Etier, Austin SR Pineville 6:49.3 20:27.9 155
202 Verdicanna, Ashton SR West Feliciana 6:49.7 20:28.9  
203 Rivas, Eber SR St. Amant 6:50.0 20:30.0 156
204 Miller, Harold SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:50.3 20:30.7  
205 Hughes, Cameron SR Dutchtown 6:50.9 20:32.7  
206 Rosendale, Matthew SR St. Amant 6:51.2 20:33.4 157
207 Naquin, Jacob SR St. Michael 6:52.1 20:36.1  
208 Cagle, Hayden SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:52.5 20:37.4 158
209 Bailey, Izack SR East Iberville 6:53.7 20:41.0 159
210 Parent, Austin SR St. Amant 6:54.0 20:42.0 160
211 Broussard, Landon SR Westgate 6:54.2 20:42.5 161
212 Quamme, Tyler SR Albany 6:55.0 20:45.0 162
213 Lacoste, Joseph SR Assumption 6:55.6 20:46.6 163
214 Metoyer, Derek SR Westminster Christian 6:55.8 20:47.4 164
215 O'Callaghan, Travis SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:56.3 20:48.9 165
216 Magee, LaJuan SR East Ascension 6:56.8 20:50.4 166
217 Hatfield, Zach SR Dutchtown 6:57.2 20:51.5  
218 Jones, Dylan SR Dutchtown 6:57.5 20:52.4  
219 Hernandez, Evan SR Teurlings Catholic 6:57.7 20:53.0  
220 Serpas, Trevor SR St. Amant 6:57.9 20:53.7 167
221 Addison, Dalton SR Albany 6:58.0 20:53.9 168
222 Koslowski, Felix SR Christian Life 6:58.1 20:54.3  
223 Hohensee, Gabe SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:58.3 20:54.9  
224 Griffin, Matthew SR White, E.D. 6:59.4 20:58.0  
225 Luke, Garret SR Lafayette Christian 7:00.0 21:00.0  
226 Miller, Alex SR Albany 7:00.3 21:00.7 169
227 Varnado, Marcus SR Albany 7:00.8 21:02.3  
228 Groff, Tyler SR Dutchtown 7:00.9 21:02.6  
229 Little, Alex SR Westminster Christian 7:01.5 21:04.3 170
230 Webber, Ben SR Dunham 7:01.8 21:05.4 171
231 Morris, Micheal SR University Lab 7:04.5 21:13.5  
232 Harris, Peter SR Teurlings Catholic 7:04.7 21:14.0  
233 Porter, Dontrell SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:05.3 21:15.9 172
234 Galvan, Darmar SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:05.9 21:17.7 173
235 Holland, Matthew SR White, E.D. 7:06.3 21:18.7  
236 Foil, Jack SR Dunham 7:06.4 21:19.0 174
237 Stelly, Luke SR West Feliciana 7:06.6 21:19.7  
238 McMahan, Michael SR Dunham 7:07.8 21:23.4 175
239 Baudoin, Connor SR Teurlings Catholic 7:08.5 21:25.5  
240 Robichaux, Taylor SR White, E.D. 7:09.4 21:28.1  
241 Ackman, Thomas SR Zachary 7:11.5 21:34.5  
242 Perkins, Cole SR Denham Springs 7:12.6 21:37.7 176
243 Allen, Mack SR East Ascension 7:13.2 21:39.5 177
244 Plaisance, Hugh SR White, E.D. 7:14.8 21:44.4  
245 Burney, Solomon SR Westgate 7:15.3 21:45.7 178
246 Stiles, Cristian SR Pineville 7:18.1 21:54.1 179
247 Dugas, Sean SR Covenant Christian 7:18.7 21:56.1 180
248 Brouillette, Landon SR East Iberville 7:19.3 21:57.9 181
249 Boudloche, Alex SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:19.5 21:58.5  
250 Fontenot, Logan SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:20.6 22:01.6 182
251 Parker, Nick SR Denham Springs 7:21.0 22:02.8 183
252 Evans, Thomas SR Covenant Christian 7:22.6 22:07.7 184
253 Morel, Nick SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:27.5 22:22.3 185
254 Burgess, Jatyric SR Westgate 7:27.7 22:23.0 186
255 Barnes, Jim'Qyinetaye SR Westgate 7:27.8 22:23.2 187
256 Fridie, ReShaun SR Westgate 7:27.9 22:23.7  
257 Prestige, Abren SR Denham Springs 7:28.4 22:25.0  
258 Stewart, Ryan SR Teurlings Catholic 7:28.8 22:26.2  
259 LeBlanc, Nick SR Teurlings Catholic 7:30.9 22:32.6  
260 Kidd, Kevin SR Denham Springs 7:31.1 22:33.1  
261 Barbay, Blake SR East Iberville 7:31.6 22:34.6 188
262 Frazier , Tanner SR Albany 7:33.3 22:39.9  
263 Kenton, Tristan SR Denham Springs 7:34.8 22:44.3  
264 Lee, Raenauld SR Plaquemine 7:36.2 22:48.4 189
265 Normand, Clint SR Denham Springs 7:37.5 22:52.4  
266 Parks, Garrett SR St. Amant 7:38.8 22:56.4 190
267 Little, Brennan SR St. John 7:40.7 23:02.1  
268 Ledet, Christopher SR Westgate 7:43.4 23:10.0  
269 Vongchanh, Sebastian SR Westgate 7:44.2 23:12.5  
270 Williams, Alex SR East Iberville 7:44.7 23:14.1 191
271 McKinley, Hunter SR Albany 7:46.0 23:17.8  
272 Courville, Nolan SR Dunham 7:52.1 23:36.3 192
273 Traigle, Jamison SR St. John 7:53.0 23:39.0  
274 Collins, Vincent SR Plaquemine 7:53.4 23:40.1 193
275 Mosby, Tydrik SR Plaquemine 7:53.6 23:40.8 194
276 Melancon, Cameron SR East Ascension 7:58.9 23:56.6 195
277 Sant, Daniel SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:02.3 24:06.8 196
278 Savoy, Matthew SR St. Amant 8:07.2 24:21.5  
279 Samaha, Nick SR Dunham 8:07.6 24:22.7 197
280 Washington, Sidney SR Plaquemine 8:09.6 24:28.6 198
281 Fabre, Hayden SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:09.7 24:28.9 199
282 Spriggs, Henry SR Plaquemine 8:22.3 25:06.8 200
283 Morris, Keshawn SR Plaquemine 8:23.8 25:11.3 201
284 Wilder, Jacob SR Holden 8:27.8 25:23.2  
285 Smith, Chris SR Vandebilt Catholic 8:32.3 25:36.9  
286 Ordoyne, Gage SR Assumption 8:35.9 25:47.7 202
287 Olivier, Nicholas JR Westminster Christian 8:50.0 26:29.8 203
288 Blount, Mason SR Holden 8:50.7 26:31.9  
289 Gauthier, Kaleb SR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:05.8 27:17.4 204
290 Ruensukhon, Ickyu SR East Iberville 9:24.0 28:11.8 205
291 Ortiz, Francisco SR East Ascension 9:24.3 28:12.9 206
292 Stassi, Jake SR St. John 9:26.5 28:19.3  
293 Tedeton, Zackary SR East Ascension 9:33.7 28:41.1 207
294 Michaels, Traquan SR Westgate 9:33.7 28:41.1  
295 Gomez, Barrett SR St. John 9:33.7 28:41.1