Bradley 'Pink' Classic Invitational Date: 10-16-15   Venue: Bradley - Peoria, IL
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's White Race Women's Red Race
Men's Red Race Women's White Race
Women's Red Race Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:43 21:20 162 6 15 22 58 61 68 92
2 1:47:09 21:25 170 12 18 35 38 67 79 86
3 1:47:46 21:33 201 28 30 36 48 59 140 169
4 1:46:49 21:21 202 4 10 31 57 100 117 134
5 1:47:45 21:33 204 9 45 46 49 55 77 84
6 1:47:12 21:26 212 5 16 39 53 99 119 136
7 1:47:49 21:33 214 17 24 44 63 66 98 111
8 1:47:17 21:27 251 1 19 54 88 89 105 124
9 1:47:31 21:30 260 3 14 42 83 118 120 172
10 1:48:16 21:39 283 11 25 70 81 96 133 135
11 1:48:23 21:40 284 7 40 50 65 122 139 156
12 1:48:48 21:45 288 32 41 51 74 90 112 113
13 1:48:03 21:36 297 2 26 47 71 151 159  
14 1:49:00 21:48 304 34 43 60 73 94 102 116
15 1:48:26 21:41 306 8 21 37 103 137 173 182
16 1:49:15 21:51 343 29 52 56 64 142 160 165
17 1:49:42 21:56 395 27 69 78 106 115 125 155
18 1:50:24 22:04 469 23 62 127 128 129 177 186
19 1:50:23 22:04 480 20 80 108 131 141 158 162
20 1:50:31 22:06 498 13 97 104 130 154    
21 1:51:05 22:13 524 33 75 121 146 149 153 167
22 1:51:20 22:16 554 91 101 109 110 143 163 174
23 1:51:31 22:18 572 72 93 123 132 152 171  
24 1:52:27 22:29 648 82 114 144 147 161 192  
25 1:52:32 22:30 666 85 138 145 148 150 157 178
26 1:56:01 23:12 716 76 95 176 181 188 190 191
27 1:54:42 22:56 764 87 164 168 170 175 180 184
28 1:57:38 23:31 822 107 166 179 183 187 189  
29 2:04:44 24:56 896 126 185 194 195 196    
30 2:23:13 28:38 987 193 197 198 199 200    
Women's Red Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Eichkorn, Amber SR-4 South Dakota 5:25.0 20:11.9 1
2 Hildreth, Kelsey SO-2 Northern Illinois 5:29.3 20:27.9 2
3 Huston, Emma SR-4 Drake 5:29.5 20:28.6 3
4 Wilson, Alexina Unattached 5:30.0 20:30.6  
5 Wedekind, Morgan JR-3 Kansas State 5:30.9 20:33.9 4
6 Feivor, Brittney JR-3 Marquette 5:31.5 20:36.1 5
7 Michalek, Ariel JR-3 Illinois State 5:33.9 20:45.0 6
8 Cavalluzzo , Holly JR-3 Oregon State 5:35.4 20:50.7 7
9 Leonard, Emily SO-2 Dayton 5:36.5 20:54.7 8
10 Liebfreid, Isabel SR-4 Saint Louis 5:36.6 20:55.1 9
11 Stratioti, Paige JR-3 Kansas State 5:36.9 20:56.1 10
12 Ogg, Lauren FR-1 Creighton 5:37.5 20:58.3 11
13 Levy, Rachel FR-1 Oakland 5:37.6 20:58.8 12
14 Kirchoff, Kelsey JR-3 Northern Iowa 5:38.4 21:01.6 13
15 Maguire, Krista SR-4 Drake 5:38.9 21:03.6 14
16 Goers, Haley SR-4 Illinois State 5:39.4 21:05.5 15
17 Parker, Jennifer SO-2 Marquette 5:39.5 21:05.8 16
18 Waymire, Madison FR-1 Iowa 5:40.3 21:08.9 17
19 Haas, Miranda SO-2 Oakland 5:40.6 21:09.9 18
20 Delvo, Emily SR UNA-Bradley 5:40.7 21:10.2  
21 Wetzstein, Katie SR-4 South Dakota 5:40.7 21:10.4 19
22 Holmes, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:41.0 21:11.3 20
23 Vernot, Taylor FR-1 Dayton 5:42.0 21:15.3 21
24 McShea, Kelly SR-4 Illinois State 5:42.2 21:16.1 22
25 Sanders, Stephanie SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 5:42.4 21:16.9 23
26 Wilberding, Tess JR-3 Iowa 5:42.5 21:17.0 24
27 Ivy, Maddie JR-3 Creighton 5:42.7 21:17.7 25
28 Hibser, Ericka FR-1 Northern Illinois 5:43.0 21:19.0 26
29 Smith, Bonnie SO-2 Nebraska 5:43.1 21:19.4 27
30 LaViste, Ericka SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 5:43.1 21:19.5 28
31 Parks, Megan JR-3 SE Missouri 5:43.4 21:20.6 29
32 Hatch, Emma SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 5:44.0 21:22.5 30
33 Doll, Kayla SO-2 Kansas State 5:44.1 21:23.2 31
34 Brooks, Leah SR-4 IUPUI 5:45.0 21:26.2 32
35 McMahon, Sarah SR-4 Bradley 5:46.0 21:30.0 33
36 Baldwin, Maria SO-2 Eastern Illinois 5:46.3 21:31.1 34
37 Burr, Ashley JR-3 Oakland 5:46.6 21:32.5 35
38 Stuenkel, Sydney SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 5:47.3 21:35.1 36
39 McDonald, Grace SO-2 Dayton 5:47.4 21:35.5 37
40 Weingartz, Kailey JR-3 Oakland 5:47.6 21:35.9 38
41 Spencer, Kayla SR-4 Marquette 5:47.7 21:36.5 39
42 Mount , Juliana FR-1 Oregon State 5:47.8 21:36.7 40
43 Johnson, Bailey FR UNA-Bradley 5:48.0 21:37.4  
44 Johnson , Zoey SO-2 IUPUI 5:48.1 21:38.1 41
45 Scholl, Taylor SR-4 Drake 5:48.6 21:39.7 42
46 Handley, Ivy JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:48.6 21:39.9 43
47 Shine, Andrea FR-1 Iowa 5:48.7 21:40.3 44
48 Adams, Ellie SO-2 Saint Louis 5:48.9 21:40.9 45
49 Marker, Elise FR-1 Saint Louis 5:49.1 21:41.5 46
50 Martin, Lorena SO-2 Northern Illinois 5:49.1 21:41.6 47
51 Brewis, Lindsey SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 5:49.1 21:41.8 48
52 Schmitz, Anna FR-1 Saint Louis 5:49.4 21:42.8 49
53 Lewis , Samantha JR-3 Oregon State 5:49.5 21:43.2 50
54 Lewandowski , Alexis FR-1 IUPUI 5:49.7 21:44.0 51
55 Shea, Kaitlyn FR-1 SE Missouri 5:49.9 21:44.6 52
56 McDonald, Clare JR-3 Marquette 5:49.9 21:44.7 53
57 Barrett, Kelsey SR-4 South Dakota 5:50.1 21:45.5 54
58 Pfanstiel, Courtney FR-1 Saint Louis 5:50.2 21:45.6 55
59 O'Brien, Sydney SO-2 SE Missouri 5:50.4 21:46.3 56
60 McCarty, Jennifer SO-2 Kansas State 5:50.5 21:47.0 57
61 England, Ashley SO-2 Illinois State 5:50.7 21:47.8 58
62 Demko, Julia FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 5:50.8 21:48.1 59
63 Garippo, Rachel JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:50.9 21:48.2 60
64 Sanden, Kimberly SR-4 Illinois State 5:51.2 21:49.6 61
65 Lindholm, Lauren SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 5:51.5 21:50.4 62
66 Breen, Kelly SO-2 Iowa 5:51.6 21:50.9 63
67 Sumner, Angie SO-2 SE Missouri 5:51.7 21:51.2 64
68 Anderson , Morgan JR-3 Oregon State 5:51.8 21:51.9 65
69 Jones, Alana SO-2 Iowa 5:51.9 21:52.2 66
70 Mondry, Sammy SO-2 Oakland 5:52.0 21:52.5 67
71 Brown, Erica SO-2 Illinois State 5:52.0 21:52.6 68
72 Harsin, Haley SO-2 Nebraska 5:52.2 21:53.2 69
73 Martin, Emily FR-1 Creighton 5:52.2 21:53.3 70
74 Bristow, Katie SR-4 Northern Illinois 5:52.3 21:53.6 71
75 Thomas, Hannah FR-1 Missouri 5:52.5 21:54.2 72
76 Mendoza, Jocelyne FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5:52.7 21:54.9 73
77 Riggins, Julie SR-4 IUPUI 5:52.7 21:55.0 74
78 Wampole, Katie JR-3 Bradley 5:52.7 21:55.1 75
79 Hurst, Kimberly SO-2 Wis.-Green Bay 5:53.1 21:56.4 76
80 Nathe, Madeline SO-2 Saint Louis 5:53.6 21:58.3 77
81 Lush, Megan SR-4 Nebraska 5:53.7 21:58.6 78
82 Stanley, Lydia JR-3 Oakland 5:53.7 21:59.0 79
83 Hernandez, Brenda FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:53.8 21:59.1 80
84 Paule, Megan FR-1 Creighton 5:53.8 21:59.2 81
85 Kennedy, Erin JR-3 SIU-Edwardsville 5:54.0 21:59.8 82
86 Aerts, Cassie SR-4 Drake 5:54.1 22:00.3 83
87 Adams, Sophie SO-2 Saint Louis 5:54.3 22:01.1 84
88 Brown, Alexandra JR-3 Wright State 5:54.9 22:03.2 85
89 Keur, Karli SO-2 Oakland 5:55.0 22:03.6 86
90 Garcia, Karo JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 5:55.1 22:04.0 87
91 Billington, Megan FR-1 South Dakota 5:55.3 22:04.9 88
92 Feldman, Jessica JR-3 South Dakota 5:55.4 22:05.2 89
93 Backherms, Jessica FR-1 IUPUI 5:55.5 22:05.4 90
94 Tedeschi, Courtney JR-3 DePaul 5:55.6 22:06.0 91
95 Verbeke, Haley SO-2 Illinois State 5:55.7 22:06.1 92
96 Krolak, Megan FR-1 Illinois State 5:55.8 22:06.6  
97 Hahn, Emily FR-1 Missouri 5:55.9 22:06.9 93
98 Yeoman, Amy SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5:55.9 22:07.0 94
99 Mauel, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Green Bay 5:55.9 22:07.1 95
100 Mauser, Emily SR-4 Creighton 5:56.2 22:08.2 96
101 Matthews, Callie SO-2 Northern Iowa 5:56.4 22:09.0 97
102 Bote Gonzalez, Marta SO-2 Iowa 5:56.5 22:09.3 98
103 Keller, Nora FR-1 Marquette 5:56.6 22:09.6 99
104 Thate, Amanda FR-1 Kansas State 5:56.7 22:10.0 100
105 Sanborn, Jessica JR-3 DePaul 5:56.8 22:10.5 101
106 Knolhoff, Quincy JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:57.0 22:11.1 102
107 Albers, Olivia JR-3 Dayton 5:57.1 22:11.6 103
108 Norem, Ashley SO-2 Northern Iowa 5:57.2 22:11.9 104
109 Wetzstein, Erin SO-2 South Dakota 5:57.3 22:12.2 105
110 Peterson, Cassandra JR-3 Oakland 5:57.3 22:12.4  
111 Santiago, Katrina SO-2 Nebraska 5:57.7 22:13.7 106
112 Bloy, Elizabeth JR-3 Valparaiso 5:57.9 22:14.4 107
113 Anich, Allison JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:57.9 22:14.7 108
114 Mujica, Christine FR-1 DePaul 5:58.0 22:14.8 109
115 Cirone, Katerina SO-2 DePaul 5:58.2 22:15.5 110
116 Kramer, Casey JR UNA-Bradley 5:58.3 22:15.8  
117 Newhouse, Carolyn JR-3 Iowa 5:58.3 22:16.0 111
118 Hunt, Lexi SR-4 IUPUI 5:58.5 22:16.8 112
119 Emery, Jennifer JR-3 IUPUI 5:58.7 22:17.4 113
120 Sweatt, Allie SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 5:58.7 22:17.4 114
121 Colonna, Nicole FR-1 Nebraska 5:58.9 22:18.2 115
122 Garippo, Ruth JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:58.9 22:18.4 116
123 James, Julie JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:59.0 22:18.6  
124 Kochuyt, Paige SR-4 Kansas State 5:59.0 22:18.7 117
125 Cofer, Bailee SO-2 Drake 5:59.3 22:19.5 118
126 Busse, Abigail SO-2 Marquette 5:59.4 22:19.9 119
127 Kearney, Meghan FR-1 Drake 5:59.7 22:21.2 120
128 Witzcak, Hannah SO-2 Bradley 5:59.7 22:21.4 121
129 Demaree, Adrienne JR-3 Oregon State 5:59.8 22:21.5 122
130 DeTurris, Elly FR-1 Missouri 5:59.9 22:21.8 123
131 Schmidt, Nicole JR-3 South Dakota 6:00.0 22:22.2 124
132 Rohrer, Kristen JR-3 Eastern Illinois 6:00.0 22:22.3  
133 Cast, Kendall SO-2 Nebraska 6:00.0 22:22.4 125
134 Lefler, Madison JR-3 Western Illinois 6:00.4 22:23.9 126
135 Preston, Emma SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 6:00.8 22:25.1 127
136 Schwarz, Brittany JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 6:00.9 22:25.8 128
137 Davis, Natalie FR-1 Saint Louis 6:01.0 22:26.0  
138 Hansen, Allison FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 6:01.0 22:26.1 129
139 Jackson, Tara SR-4 Northern Iowa 6:01.3 22:27.1 130
140 Hohn, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:01.3 22:27.1 131
141 Friesen, Kayla JR-3 Missouri 6:01.4 22:27.6 132
142 Miller, Vanessa JR-3 Creighton 6:01.4 22:27.7 133
143 Knoblock, Kennidi FR-1 Illinois State 6:01.6 22:28.2  
144 Wren, Emma FR-1 Kansas State 6:01.7 22:28.5 134
145 Shigemasa, Maile SO-2 Creighton 6:01.8 22:29.1 135
146 Ethier, Nicole JR-3 Marquette 6:01.9 22:29.5 136
147 Nestor, Mady SO-2 Kansas State 6:02.0 22:29.7  
148 Borchers, Emily FR-1 Dayton 6:02.0 22:29.8 137
149 Brumfield, Hailey FR-1 Wright State 6:02.0 22:29.9 138
150 Tremblay , Maureen SR-4 Oregon State 6:02.0 22:29.9 139
151 Meads, Sophie SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 6:02.1 22:30.3 140
152 Razavi, Nina JR-3 Saint Louis 6:02.3 22:30.7  
153 Peters, Lauren FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:02.5 22:31.6 141
154 Joyce, Lindsay FR-1 South Dakota 6:02.6 22:32.2  
155 Seabaugh, Lindsey SR-4 SE Missouri 6:02.9 22:33.0 142
156 Mimmack, Grace SO-2 Creighton 6:03.0 22:33.4  
157 Skorseth, Paige JR-3 DePaul 6:03.1 22:33.9 143
158 Miller, Haley SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 6:04.0 22:37.1 144
159 Bailey, Brittany JR-3 Wright State 6:04.2 22:37.9 145
160 Oettel, Bailey SO-2 South Dakota 6:04.3 22:38.4  
161 Piller, Sara FR-1 Bradley 6:04.4 22:38.6 146
162 King, Conradette SR-4 SIU-Edwardsville 6:04.7 22:39.8 147
163 Doepker, Jessica JR-3 Wright State 6:04.9 22:40.5 148
164 Burant, Natalie SO-2 Bradley 6:04.9 22:40.6 149
165 Turner, Aurora FR-1 Wright State 6:05.0 22:40.8 150
166 Beattie, Maura FR-1 Northern Illinois 6:05.1 22:41.2 151
167 Mello, Bianca SO-2 Missouri 6:05.1 22:41.3 152
168 Alfano, Nicole SO-2 Bradley 6:05.3 22:42.0 153
169 Shields, Margaret FR IUPUI 6:05.3 22:42.0  
170 Connelly, Theresa JR-3 Northern Iowa 6:05.4 22:42.5 154
171 Carpino, Elizabeth SO-2 Nebraska 6:05.5 22:42.9 155
172 Catania, Kaitlin SR-4 Oakland 6:05.8 22:44.1  
173 Stambolic, Marija JR-3 Kansas State 6:06.1 22:45.2  
174 Koepf, Alana SO-2 Oakland 6:06.3 22:45.8  
175 Kieliszewski, Amy FR-1 Saint Louis 6:06.5 22:46.7  
176 Geisler, Ashley FR-1 Nebraska 6:07.0 22:48.4  
177 Wilson , Macaulay JR-3 Oregon State 6:07.0 22:48.5 156
178 Hopwood, Vanessa SR-4 Wright State 6:07.1 22:48.9 157
179 Brelsfoard, Emily JR-3 Eastern Illinois 6:07.2 22:49.0  
180 Devereux, Rachel FR-1 Illinois State 6:07.5 22:50.2  
181 Laabs, Jessica SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:07.7 22:51.0 158
182 Perkins, Taylor SO-2 Northern Illinois 6:07.7 22:51.2 159
183 George, Andrea SO-2 SE Missouri 6:07.8 22:51.4 160
184 Welch , Haley SO-2 IUPUI 6:07.9 22:51.8  
185 Bruns, Courtney SO-2 Iowa 6:08.0 22:52.3  
186 Clarke, Jess SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 6:08.3 22:53.2 161
187 Anderson, Austin JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:08.4 22:53.5 162
188 Gorin, Hannah FR-1 Marquette 6:08.5 22:54.0  
189 Peterson, Emily SR-4 Creighton 6:08.7 22:54.8  
190 Harris, Jessica FR-1 DePaul 6:08.8 22:55.1 163
191 Bohn, Liz FR-1 South Dakota 6:08.8 22:55.3  
192 Cruz, Amairany FR-1 IUPUI 6:09.3 22:57.1  
193 Kirby, Elizabeth JR-3 Nebraska 6:09.4 22:57.5  
194 Gutierrez, Perla SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 6:09.8 22:58.8 164
195 Tyler , Kelsey SO-2 IUPUI 6:10.1 23:00.0  
196 Hutchcraft, Rachel FR-1 SE Missouri 6:10.3 23:00.9 165
197 Zens, Lauren SR-4 Oakland 6:10.5 23:01.6  
198 Heiny, Kim SO-2 Valparaiso 6:10.6 23:02.0 166
199 Lopez-Villegas, Nicole JR-3 Bradley 6:10.7 23:02.0 167
200 Averhoff, Alyssa SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 6:10.9 23:02.9 168
201 Lewis, Lindsey SO-2 Illinois State 6:11.8 23:06.2  
202 Bloch, Cassie SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 6:12.1 23:07.4 169
203 Van Thiel, Becky FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:12.3 23:08.3  
204 Oslund, Kristi JR-3 Nebraska 6:12.4 23:08.5  
205 Villani, Aleena FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:13.3 23:11.9  
206 Gensichen, Rosie FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 6:13.8 23:13.7 170
207 Hession, Bailey SO-2 Missouri 6:13.9 23:14.1 171
208 Janokowicz, Kelly JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 6:14.2 23:15.2  
209 Rowan, Grace FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6:14.3 23:15.8  
210 Bestul, Erica JR-3 Drake 6:14.4 23:16.1 172
211 Quarton, Victoria SR-4 Eastern Illinois 6:14.8 23:17.6  
212 Bridgewater , Morgan SO-2 Oakland 6:15.0 23:18.4  
213 Steinbicker, Nicole SO-2 Dayton 6:15.3 23:19.2 173
214 Rea, Miranda FR-1 DePaul 6:15.5 23:19.9 174
215 Geiger, Grace SO-2 Nebraska 6:15.8 23:21.3  
216 Schmidt, Avery SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 6:16.5 23:23.7 175
217 Kershner, Alexandra FR-1 Wis.-Green Bay 6:17.0 23:25.8 176
218 Anderson , Monica JR-3 Oregon State 6:17.3 23:26.9  
219 Sharp, Lauren JR-3 DePaul 6:17.5 23:27.7  
220 Kopplin, Natalie FR-1 SE Missouri 6:18.3 23:30.7  
221 Nusser, Brooke FR-1 Bradley 6:18.7 23:31.9  
222 Poirier, Sarah SR-4 Marquette 6:19.1 23:33.4  
223 Overby, Eilish SO-2 SE Missouri 6:19.2 23:33.7  
224 Dugan, Shannon FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:19.3 23:34.3  
225 Deutsch, Lizzie SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 6:19.5 23:35.1 177
226 Lopez, Isabel FR-1 Marquette 6:20.8 23:39.9  
227 Huglen, Madeline FR-1 South Dakota 6:21.7 23:43.2  
228 Kammerer, Adriana FR-1 Creighton 6:22.0 23:44.2  
229 Swartz, Jessica SO-2 Wright State 6:22.6 23:46.7 178
230 Tamburrino, Victoria JR-3 Valparaiso 6:23.1 23:48.5 179
231 Houston, Lauren FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 6:23.7 23:50.6 180
232 Suess, Breanna JR-3 Wis.-Green Bay 6:23.7 23:50.6 181
233 Triskett, Allison FR-1 Dayton 6:23.8 23:51.1 182
234 McDonald, Maeve SO-2 Marquette 6:24.2 23:52.5  
235 O'Loughlin, Maggie SO-2 Marquette 6:24.8 23:54.8  
236 Robinson, Sophia SR-4 Valparaiso 6:25.8 23:58.5 183
237 Thavenet, Alyssa SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 6:27.2 24:03.6 184
238 Breitenbucher, Elana SO-2 Drake 6:29.9 24:13.6  
239 Thomas, Anna FR-1 SE Missouri 6:30.6 24:16.6  
240 Groene, Alex SO-2 Saint Louis 6:30.8 24:17.1  
241 Johnson, Alyssa JR-3 Western Illinois 6:33.5 24:27.2 185
242 Figueroa, Anabelen FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 6:34.3 24:30.2 186
243 Arce, Dezzarae SR-4 Valparaiso 6:35.7 24:35.5 187
244 Kambhu, Katy SR-4 Creighton 6:36.1 24:36.9  
245 Berger, Katie SO-2 Drake 6:36.7 24:39.1  
246 Crites, Rachel SR-4 Wis.-Green Bay 6:37.4 24:41.6 188
247 Schilling, Hannah SR-4 Valparaiso 6:38.3 24:45.0 189
248 Stelter, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Green Bay 6:38.8 24:47.2 190
249 Schmitt, Erin SO-2 Wis.-Green Bay 6:39.3 24:48.8 191
250 Varney, Shelby JR-3 Drake 6:42.1 24:59.1  
251 Briggs, Haley SR-4 SIU-Edwardsville 6:46.0 25:13.7 192
252 Delgado, Syndia JR-3 Chicago State 6:48.4 25:22.9 193
253 Mugun, Salome FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:50.5 25:30.6  
254 Borycki, Michelle SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 6:51.5 25:34.4  
255 DePriest, Shelby JR-3 Western Illinois 6:52.6 25:38.4 194
256 Kurdej, Caroline FR-1 DePaul 6:55.6 25:49.7  
257 Cherek, Marissa JR-3 Wis.-Green Bay 6:55.8 25:50.5  
258 McAlister, Theresa FR-1 Drake 6:58.1 25:58.8  
259 Finney, Jaclyn JR-3 Western Illinois 6:58.9 26:02.1 195
260 Clements, Jaylee SO-2 Western Illinois 7:01.9 26:13.3 196
261 Ruiz, Lili JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 7:04.3 26:22.1  
262 Plough, Heather SO-2 Wis.-Green Bay 7:06.8 26:31.4  
263 Johanet, Genevieve SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 7:11.7 26:49.9  
264 Hooks, Daeja SO-2 Chicago State 7:17.5 27:11.3 197
265 Tovar, Veronica SR-4 Chicago State 7:45.4 28:55.5 198
266 Hampton, Angelica JR-3 Chicago State 8:14.8 30:45.1 199
267 Scott, Jusilya JR-3 Chicago State 8:18.6 30:59.3 200
Women's White Race Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:56:13 23:14 74 1 3 11 26 33 48 95
2 1:57:21 23:28 90 2 9 14 28 37 40  
3 1:57:48 23:33 102 4 5 18 29 46 54 57
4 1:58:29 23:41 110 6 7 19 23 55    
5 1:58:59 23:47 122 10 20 21 30 41 56 75
6 1:59:14 23:50 127 17 24 25 27 34 35 39
7 2:03:20 24:40 231 8 32 49 61 81 91 101
8 2:03:35 24:43 246 31 45 47 51 72    
9 2:04:39 24:55 261 15 43 52 71 80 87 100
10 2:05:21 25:04 264 13 44 60 63 84 103  
11 2:05:08 25:01 275 22 59 62 64 68 77 79
12 2:06:15 25:15 294 38 42 58 66 90    
13 2:09:18 25:51 329 12 50 76 93 98    
14 2:08:43 25:44 353 53 65 73 74 88 111  
15 Joliet Junior College 2:11:21 26:16 390 67 69 83 85 86 99 102
16 2:13:49 26:45 398 36 78 82 97 105    
17 2:15:22 27:04 441 70 89 92 94 96 108  
18 2:27:26 29:29 442 16 104 106 107 109 110  

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:13:43 26:44 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Women's White Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Clock , Amber JR-3 Northern Iowa 6:01.0 22:25.9 1
2 Vasarhelyi, Leah FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 6:03.4 22:34.9 2
3 Yokom, Ashlynn SO-2 Northern Iowa 6:04.6 22:39.5 3
4 Allen, Caitlyn FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:05.8 22:44.0 4
5 Dupont, Alexandra SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:07.8 22:51.2 5
6 Paris, Kristen SO-2 Eastern Illinois 6:10.2 23:00.5 6
7 Dertz, Kristy FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6:10.4 23:01.0 7
8 Yaeger, Julie SO-2 Saint Louis 6:12.1 23:07.3  
9 Gutt, Ali SR Harper College 6:12.1 23:07.6 8
10 Wrey, Mia JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 6:12.2 23:07.6 9
11 Leveille, Molly SO-2 Bradley 6:13.5 23:12.7 10
12 Reynolds, Maddie SO-2 Northern Iowa 6:14.4 23:16.1 11
13 Billingsley, Sydney FR-1 Illinois State 6:14.6 23:16.8  
14 Fisher, Abby FR-1 Danville Area CC 6:14.8 23:17.7 12
15 Heit, Michaela FR-1 Northern Illinois 6:17.7 23:28.3  
16 Griffin, Mackenzie JR Unattached 6:18.0 23:29.4  
17 Tharp, Mallory SO-2 Lincoln College 6:18.2 23:30.2 13
18 Falsey, Erin FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 6:18.4 23:30.9 14
19 VanFossen, Abbie FR-1 Dayton 6:18.6 23:31.7  
20 Arturo, Tatiana JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:18.8 23:32.3 15
21 Carroll, Meghan SO Unattached 6:19.1 23:33.6  
22 Finley, Krissy SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 6:19.4 23:34.8 16
23 Williams, Katie SR-4 IUPUI 6:20.8 23:39.8 17
24 Podosek, Joanna SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:21.3 23:41.6 18
25 Viano, Lea SO-2 Eastern Illinois 6:21.3 23:41.7 19
26 Luksan, Jennifer SO-2 Bradley 6:21.5 23:42.5 20
27 Gosselin, Rebecca JR-3 Bradley 6:22.6 23:46.6 21
28 Works, Molly SR-4 Greenville 6:23.1 23:48.3 22
29 Kelly, Addie FR-1 Saint Louis 6:23.2 23:48.9  
30 Collet, Caroline SO-2 Eastern Illinois 6:23.3 23:49.0 23
31 Berger, Sydney FR-1 IUPUI 6:23.5 23:50.0 24
32 Osterhout , Lauren FR-1 IUPUI 6:23.7 23:50.5 25
33 Kite, Lindsey JR-3 Northern Iowa 6:23.7 23:50.6 26
34 Wright, Allie FR-1 IUPUI 6:23.8 23:51.1 27
35 McCoy, Emily SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 6:24.5 23:53.6 28
36 Daniel, Brittany JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:25.2 23:56.3 29
37 Price, Megan JR-3 Bradley 6:25.8 23:58.4 30
38 Jameson, Brooke SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:25.9 23:59.0 31
39 Barajas, Dianne SR Harper College 6:26.3 24:00.2 32
40 Leedy, Kelsey SO-2 Northern Iowa 6:26.7 24:01.7 33
41 Campbell, Mandy JR-3 IUPUI 6:27.0 24:03.1 34
42 Horn , Rachel FR-1 IUPUI 6:27.3 24:04.1 35
43 Davidson, Lexi FR-1 Kaskaskia College 6:27.9 24:06.5 36
44 Wile, Ashley SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 6:30.1 24:14.4 37
45 Spady, Shae FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 6:30.3 24:15.2 38
46 Stallkamp, Victoria FR-1 Dayton 6:30.4 24:15.7  
47 Hampshire, Nicole FR-1 IUPUI 6:30.8 24:17.0 39
48 Knaus, Claire JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 6:30.9 24:17.7 40
49 Fallis, Kayla FR-1 Northern Illinois 6:31.2 24:18.7  
50 Lain, Morgan FR-1 Bradley 6:31.5 24:19.9 41
51 Voss, Sarah FR-1 Illinois State 6:32.1 24:21.8  
52 Nelson, Madeline FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 6:33.0 24:25.3 42
53 Deely, Lizzie JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:33.4 24:27.0 43
54 Rivera-Watts, Deijah FR-1 Lincoln College 6:34.1 24:29.4 44
55 Johnson, Leah SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:34.9 24:32.4 45
56 Kelly, Katherine SO-2 Saint Louis 6:35.2 24:33.7  
57 Bloom, Thea SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:35.7 24:35.3 46
58 Willems, Alexis SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:35.9 24:36.1 47
59 Reedy, Erin JR-3 Northern Iowa 6:36.6 24:39.0 48
60 Rosiles, Leslie SR Harper College 6:37.0 24:40.2 49
61 Fowler, Cara SR Danville Area CC 6:38.5 24:45.8 50
62 Schaal, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:39.3 24:48.7 51
63 Scianna, Rachel JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:39.5 24:49.7 52
64 Green, Abigail FR-1 Illinois Central College 6:40.2 24:52.1 53
65 Foss, Kelci SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:40.5 24:53.2 54
66 Montesinos, Bianca FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6:41.7 24:57.8 55
67 Smits, Liz SR-4 Bradley 6:42.3 25:00.0 56
68 Wollenburg, Amy SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:42.5 25:00.7 57
69 Osentoski, Kourtney JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 6:43.1 25:02.9 58
70 Noll, Sheridan FR-1 Greenville 6:43.9 25:06.2 59
71 Werthmann, Nicole FR-1 Oakland 6:44.9 25:09.7  
72 Kidwell, Ashley FR-1 IUPUI 6:45.1 25:10.3  
73 Attea, Claire SO-2 Dayton 6:46.3 25:15.1  
74 Hanne, Sala FR-1 Lincoln College 6:46.8 25:16.9 60
75 Catalan, Silvia SR Harper College 6:47.0 25:17.6 61
76 Goodyear, Brooke SO-2 Greenville 6:47.5 25:19.6 62
77 Stennis, Jamieria SO-2 Lincoln College 6:47.7 25:20.0 63
78 McKee, Megan SO-2 Greenville 6:48.5 25:23.1 64
79 Book, Hannelore FR-1 Illinois Central College 6:48.9 25:24.6 65
80 Lobb, Kaley JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:49.2 25:25.7  
81 Catania, Annie FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 6:49.9 25:28.5 66
82 Salinas, Jessica FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:50.0 25:28.8  
83 McNamara, Haley FR Joliet Junior College 6:50.3 25:30.1 67
84 Nelson, Makenna FR-1 Nebraska 6:50.6 25:31.1  
85 Kruse, Lia SO-2 Greenville 6:50.7 25:31.3 68
86 Marston, Jenna Illinois State University 6:51.4 25:34.1 1
87 Gray, Meghan FR Joliet Junior College 6:51.5 25:34.4 69
88 Gordon , Andrea FR-1 Carl Sandburg College 6:51.6 25:34.7 70
89 Jenkins, Kaitlin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:52.8 25:39.2 71
90 Stone, Samantha SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:52.9 25:39.7 72
91 Davis, Lita FR-1 Illinois Central College 6:54.5 25:45.6 73
92 Bontz, Sydney SO-2 Illinois Central College 6:54.6 25:46.1 74
93 Dominick, Catalina FR-1 Bradley 6:55.1 25:47.8 75
94 Kassaulke, Jessica FR-1 Danville Area CC 6:55.7 25:49.9 76
95 Estes, Shirley FR-1 Greenville 6:55.8 25:50.4 77
96 Faust, Sarah FR-1 Kaskaskia College 6:56.4 25:52.5 78
97 Prokaski, Haley Illinois State University 6:59.2 26:02.9 2
98 Herrman, Katie FR-1 Greenville 6:59.2 26:03.0 79
99 Gaiser, Sherry JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 7:01.4 26:11.4 80
100 Roderick, Kennedy SO-2 SE Missouri 7:02.1 26:13.9  
101 Thevara, Katie SR Harper College 7:02.4 26:14.9 81
102 Kastelic, Anna Illinois State University 7:04.3 26:21.9 3
103 Propes, Katelynn SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 7:04.8 26:24.0  
104 Haskenhoff, Taylor FR-1 Kaskaskia College 7:07.5 26:34.1 82
105 Diaz, Guadalupe Joliet Junior College 7:08.1 26:36.2 83
106 Bierman, Brittany Illinois State University 7:08.2 26:36.7 4
107 Anglin, Deanna FR-1 Lincoln College 7:10.5 26:45.1 84
108 Renshaw, Rachel JR-3 Greenville 7:10.7 26:45.9  
109 Gaul, Madalyn JR-3 SE Missouri 7:11.0 26:47.0  
110 Samaniego, Elena SR Joliet Junior College 7:11.1 26:47.3 85
111 Cox, Brianna FR-1 Greenville 7:12.4 26:52.2  
112 Fisch, Kristin FR Joliet Junior College 7:12.9 26:54.0 86
113 Bukowska, Sabina SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7:13.1 26:54.8 87
114 Traver, Dayna FR-1 Illinois Central College 7:13.3 26:55.5 88
115 Kozak , Shayla FR-1 Carl Sandburg College 7:14.9 27:01.7 89
116 Moore, Emily JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 7:15.6 27:04.1 90
117 Francis, Riley FR-1 Eureka 7:17.3 27:10.7  
118 Brooks, Veronica SR Harper College 7:19.6 27:19.0 91
119 Ganderilla , Griselda FR-1 Carl Sandburg College 7:20.4 27:22.0 92
120 Thomas, Taylor SR-4 Greenville 7:21.2 27:25.0  
121 Adney, Rebecca FR-1 Danville Area CC 7:22.2 27:28.8 93
122 Steel, Ashlynn FR-1 Carl Sandburg College 7:23.3 27:33.0 94
123 Frederick, Lauren FR-1 Northern Iowa 7:24.6 27:37.6 95
124 Beeler, Maddie JR-3 Northern Iowa 7:26.0 27:43.0  
125 Isenhour, Julia FR-1 Carl Sandburg College 7:28.3 27:51.6 96
126 Wroblewski, Abby FR-1 Kaskaskia College 7:29.2 27:55.0 97
127 Ramirez, Justine FR-1 Morton College 7:29.4 27:55.6  
128 Garbutt, Deneisha FR-1 Danville Area CC 7:29.5 27:56.2 98
129 Casserly, Alexandria Joliet Junior College 7:29.7 27:56.6 99
130 McDonough, Rebecca FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7:30.0 27:57.9 100
131 Bleisch, Jackie JR-3 Greenville 7:33.9 28:12.4  
132 Irmen, Madisen FR-1 Northern Iowa 7:38.7 28:30.5  
133 Roberts, Jennifer SO-2 Northern Iowa 7:38.9 28:31.3  
134 Rodriguez, Roshelle FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7:39.0 28:31.6  
135 Fox, Jessica JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 7:40.3 28:36.4  
136 Nava, Amy SR Harper College 7:42.7 28:45.5 101
137 Puma, Michelle SR Harper College 7:43.8 28:49.5  
138 jansen, Sarah Unattached 7:44.2 28:50.8  
139 Bell, Maddie FR-1 Northern Iowa 7:45.0 28:53.8  
140 Larson, Mackenzie Joliet Junior College 7:45.2 28:54.8 102
141 Josephine, Iradukunda FR-1 Lincoln College 7:46.1 28:57.9 103
142 Smith, Savannah FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7:46.3 28:58.5  
143 Kennedy, Maddie Illinois State University 7:48.9 29:08.4 5
144 Yoggerst, Lexi FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 7:49.5 29:10.7 104
145 Siddiqui, Cynthia SR Harper College 7:50.7 29:15.3  
146 Sanchez, Sara SO-2 Morton College 7:51.4 29:17.8  
147 Porter, Kerry FR-1 Kaskaskia College 7:52.5 29:22.0 105
148 Sexton, Megan SO-2 Greenville 7:53.1 29:24.2  
149 Bray, Hannah FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7:56.6 29:37.2  
150 Colon, Jacque SR Harper College 8:06.8 30:15.1  
151 Baez, Fernanda FR Joliet Junior College 8:09.2 30:24.0  
152 Weber, Corinne FR-1 Greenville 8:12.2 30:35.2  
153 Dowell, Tatum SO-2 Eureka 8:12.8 30:37.5  
154 Pohlman, Taylor SR Illinois State University 8:13.5 30:40.0 6
155 Sheard, Summer Joliet Junior College 8:14.7 30:44.5  
156 Kroculik, Emily FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 8:22.3 31:12.8 106
157 Dickens, Amanda FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 8:26.0 31:26.7 107
158 Peterson, Katelyn FR-1 Carl Sandburg College 8:31.7 31:48.1 108
159 Haygood, Sylvia JR-3 Greenville 8:33.9 31:56.3  
160 Shane, Madi FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 8:35.3 32:01.4 109
161 Calvillo, Britney FR-1 Northern Iowa 8:38.0 32:11.5  
162 Logsdon, Maddie FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 8:38.0 32:11.6 110
163 Martinez, Mayra FR-1 Illinois Central College 8:39.9 32:18.7 111
164 Salgado, Cindy Illinois State University 8:45.7 32:40.2 7
165 Rath, Chaley SO-2 Northern Iowa 8:55.2 33:15.6  
156 Martinez, Marilu Joliet Junior College DQ  
Men's White Race Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 2:31:55 30:23 75 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:16:24 27:16 65 3 10 15 17 20 21 30
2 2:15:58 27:11 70 1 4 6 26 33    
3 2:19:42 27:56 124 13 25 27 28 31 45 49
4 2:20:36 28:07 129 7 8 19 47 48 53 57
5 2:20:41 28:08 136 5 12 37 39 43 50 60
6 2:20:13 28:02 140 11 24 34 35 36 40 41
7 2:21:29 28:17 155 9 22 38 42 44 55 58
8 2:24:52 28:58 163 2 16 23 54 68    
9 2:26:56 29:23 211 14 18 56 61 62 67 69
10 2:27:40 29:32 240 32 46 51 52 59 64 71
11 Joliet Junior College 2:38:13 31:38 293 29 63 65 66 70    
Men's White Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Khan, Collin UNA-IOWA 5:06.8 25:24.7  
2 Burbano, Marcelo JR Unattached 5:10.3 25:42.1 1
3 Ponder, Eric FR-1 Danville Area CC 5:10.9 25:45.1 1
4 Padesky, Luke SR Unattached 5:11.7 25:49.1 2
5 Mest, Michael Unattached 5:13.5 25:57.9 3
6 Hoover, Luke FR-1 Dayton 5:13.6 25:58.4  
7 Gagnon, Abram UNA-Indiana State 5:15.0 26:05.2 4
8 Imig, Caleb SO-2 Illinois Central College 5:16.2 26:11.3 2
9 Sharp, Andrew SO-2 Greenville 5:16.5 26:12.7 3
10 Thielsen, Brendan SR Unattached 5:17.5 26:17.6 5
11 Ryan, Kevin SO-2 Marquette 5:18.6 26:23.2  
12 Kampf, David UNA-IOWA 5:19.4 26:27.0  
13 Destacke, Mike UNA-IOWA 5:19.7 26:28.9  
14 Arthur, Skyler FR-1 Illinois State 5:20.4 26:32.2  
15 Zambrano, Christian SO-2 Marquette 5:21.6 26:38.1  
16 Kirk, Ethan FR-1 Illinois State 5:22.0 26:39.9  
17 Hughes, Zack SO-2 Dayton 5:23.3 26:46.5  
18 Ehnle, Connor FR-1 Illinois State 5:23.5 26:47.5  
19 Cash, Ryan UNA-Indiana State 5:23.6 26:48.0 6
20 Nurse, Kyle SR Unattached 5:24.1 26:50.7 7
21 Kronk, Ryan FR-1 Dayton 5:24.6 26:53.1  
22 Martens, Cade SR Danville Area CC 5:25.1 26:55.5 4
23 Kulczar, Travis FR UNA-Indiana State 5:25.4 26:56.9 8
24 Wright, Jordan FR UNA-Indiana State 5:25.7 26:58.8 9
25 Venezia, Sam JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:26.1 27:00.7 5
26 White, Corey SR Unattached 5:26.2 27:00.8 10
27 Wehner, Zach FR-1 Marquette 5:26.2 27:00.9  
28 Roeske, Maxwell SR-4 Dayton 5:26.4 27:02.1  
29 Wilson, Kenton FR-1 Danville Area CC 5:26.8 27:04.2 6
30 Troman, Will SR Harper College 5:27.2 27:06.1 7
31 Andrews, Levi FR-1 Creighton 5:27.4 27:06.7  
32 Moore, Christian UNA-IOWA 5:27.5 27:07.4  
33 Brauer, Adam SR Harper College 5:27.7 27:08.5 8
34 Davis, John SO-2 Lincoln College 5:28.2 27:10.7 9
35 Allyn, Nathan JR-3 Greenville 5:29.4 27:17.0 10
36 Servin, Arvin SO-2 Morton College 5:29.6 27:18.0 11
37 Cohen, David Greater Milwaukee Track Club 5:30.0 27:20.0  
38 Hasse, Michael FR-1 Saint Louis 5:30.1 27:20.4  
39 DeSantis, Reis SO-2 Eastern Illinois 5:30.5 27:22.3  
40 Skora, Michael FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:30.7 27:23.3 12
41 Scagliarini, Romeo FR-1 Saint Louis 5:31.0 27:24.9  
42 Heiple, Tate FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:31.3 27:26.6 13
43 Cook, Eli SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 5:32.0 27:29.7 14
44 Burell, Jacob JR-3 Greenville 5:32.1 27:30.3 15
45 Dailey, Colton SO-2 Illinois Central College 5:32.2 27:31.0 16
46 Shelton, Jaylen SO-2 Greenville 5:33.4 27:36.6 17
47 McDonald, Donald SR-4 Marquette 5:33.8 27:38.8  
48 Hofmann, Eric SR Unattached 5:34.3 27:41.4 11
49 Bluhm, Ethan FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:34.7 27:43.2 18
50 Paton, TJ SR Harper College 5:34.9 27:44.3 19
51 Potts, Nathan SO-2 Greenville 5:35.6 27:48.0 20
52 Gabel, Ben JR-3 Greenville 5:35.7 27:48.2 21
53 Williams, David SO-2 Lincoln College 5:35.8 27:48.7 22
54 Siedleck, Colin FR-1 Illinois Central College 5:35.9 27:49.4 23
55 Loris, Robert FR-1 Morton College 5:36.1 27:50.4 24
56 Gray, Jay FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:37.7 27:58.1 25
57 Thompsen, Corey SR Danville Area CC 5:38.1 27:59.9 26
58 Bland, Tyler FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:38.7 28:03.1 27
59 Van De Wostine, Bryent FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:39.1 28:05.2 28
60 Billapando, Jacob Joliet Junior College 5:39.3 28:06.2 29
61 Hingson, Raymond SR-4 Greenville 5:39.6 28:07.8 30
62 Mangold, John FR-1 Greenville 5:39.7 28:08.2  
63 Pauley, Cooper SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:39.9 28:09.3 31
64 Probst, Lucas FR-1 Kaskaskia College 5:40.5 28:12.0 32
65 Crozier, Braydon SR Danville Area CC 5:40.9 28:14.2 33
66 Dolan, Nick FR-1 Saint Louis 5:41.2 28:15.4  
67 Hernandez, Thomas FR-1 Morton College 5:41.5 28:17.1 34
68 Montalvo, Hugo SO-2 Morton College 5:42.0 28:19.4 35
69 Loris, Ryan FR-1 Morton College 5:43.9 28:28.9 36
70 Weisman, Cal FR Unattached 5:44.3 28:31.0  
71 Guibord, Andrew JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:44.6 28:32.6 37
72 Mellow, Spencer FR-1 Lincoln College 5:45.6 28:37.5 38
73 Dziagwa, Chris SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:46.6 28:42.3 39
74 Brooks, Dylan FR-1 Carl Sandburg College 5:46.7 28:42.8  
75 Martinez, Elias SO-2 Morton College 5:46.7 28:43.0 40
76 Huber, Brandon JR-3 Greenville 5:47.2 28:45.2  
77 Tony, Stephen JR Unattached 5:47.5 28:46.7  
78 bermudez, Alexis FR-1 Morton College 5:47.6 28:47.2 41
79 Ault, Nathan FR-1 Carl Sandburg College 5:47.6 28:47.4  
80 Straube, Garrad SO-2 Lincoln College 5:47.8 28:48.4 42
81 Giocolo, Michael JR Unattached 5:48.1 28:50.1  
82 Vertelney, Ben FR UNA-Indiana State 5:48.9 28:54.1 12
83 Hammel, Kyle Illinois State University 5:49.4 28:56.3 13
84 Estrada, Christian SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:50.7 29:02.7 43
85 Goodenow, Johnathon FR-1 Greenville 5:50.7 29:02.9  
86 Batterton, Brayden FR-1 Lincoln College 5:51.0 29:04.0 44
87 Allsop, Brandon FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:51.2 29:05.2 45
88 Mette, Zach FR-1 Kaskaskia College 5:51.3 29:05.6 46
89 Zange, Tim FR-1 Valparaiso 5:52.6 29:12.3  
90 Barrientos, Adrian FR-1 Morton College 5:53.0 29:14.1  
91 Lamas, Eddie SR Harper College 5:53.5 29:16.9 47
92 Ceh, Brandon JR-3 Eureka 5:54.3 29:20.6  
93 Monahan, Kurtis SR Harper College 5:54.4 29:21.0 48
94 Galvin, Jared FR Unattached 5:54.5 29:21.9  
95 Green, Josh JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:57.4 29:36.2 49
96 Gray, Matt SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:58.8 29:43.0 50
97 Blankenbacker, Drayton FR-1 Valparaiso 5:59.2 29:45.2  
98 Keen, Tyler JR Unattached 5:59.5 29:46.3  
99 Lopez, Jair FR-1 Morton College 6:00.1 29:49.6  
100 Phipps, Josh JR-3 Greenville 6:00.2 29:50.2  
101 Love, Jordan FR-1 Kaskaskia College 6:00.7 29:52.5 51
102 Hernandez, Hugo SO Unattached 6:00.9 29:53.3  
103 Ritcher, Brandon FR-1 Kaskaskia College 6:01.4 29:56.0 52
104 Alhayek, Omar SR Harper College 6:01.4 29:56.2 53
105 Ruud, Erik SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:01.7 29:57.6  
106 Sutherland, Keegan Illinois State University 6:01.9 29:58.6 14
107 Goin, Robert JR-3 Greenville 6:02.8 30:02.9  
108 Huffer, Calvin Unattached 6:02.9 30:03.2  
109 Anglin, Joel SO-2 Illinois Central College 6:03.0 30:03.8 54
110 Williams, Brody FR-1 Lincoln College 6:03.6 30:06.8 55
111 Ness, Thomas FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 6:04.1 30:09.4 56
112 Rauch, Travis SR Harper College 6:06.6 30:21.9 57
113 Ellenburg, Daniel JR-3 Greenville 6:07.1 30:24.4  
114 Kelso, Thomas FR-1 Creighton 6:07.5 30:26.4  
115 Johnson, Matthew SR Illinois State University 6:08.3 30:30.1 15
116 Lewis, Bryant SO-2 Lincoln College 6:08.8 30:32.7 58
117 Nunnery, Josh FR-1 Kaskaskia College 6:09.2 30:34.9 59
118 Garcia, Sal SO-2 Morton College 6:09.3 30:35.4  
119 Kendall, Luke FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:10.6 30:41.5 60
120 Ginglen, Alex FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 6:10.9 30:43.4 61
121 Reyes, Martin SO-2 Morton College 6:11.6 30:46.6  
122 Pocklington, Jack FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 6:12.6 30:51.4 62
123 Whitsett , Riley FR-1 Carl Sandburg College 6:13.1 30:54.1  
124 Sultan, Shujaat Illinois State University 6:15.3 31:05.3 16
125 Krasich, Eric SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:17.9 31:18.1  
126 Charnogorsky, Mark Illinois State University 6:19.4 31:25.2 17
127 Bollinger, Adam Illinois State University 6:19.6 31:26.2 18
128 Kepple, Daniel SO Unattached 6:23.0 31:43.2  
129 Matulik, Scott JR Unattached 6:23.6 31:46.1  
130 Garcia, Jonathan FR-1 Morton College 6:23.8 31:47.3  
131 Rosendo, Yovani FR Joliet Junior College 6:24.6 31:51.4 63
132 Beaver, Brandon SR Kaskaskia College 6:25.1 31:53.8 64
133 Schiavone, Nathan Illinois State University 6:27.3 32:04.6 19
134 Roman, Allan Joliet Junior College 6:28.7 32:11.5 65
135 Evans, Billy SR Joliet Junior College 6:29.3 32:14.5 66
136 Briante, Justin JR-3 Eureka 6:33.6 32:35.8  
137 Johnson, Zachary Illinois State University 6:33.6 32:36.0  
138 Lotspiech, Charlie FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 6:37.7 32:56.6 67
139 Oh, Timothy Illinois State University 6:40.1 33:08.5  
140 Bennett, Brett FR-1 Illinois Central College 6:41.9 33:17.2 68
141 Brown, Justin FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 6:42.4 33:19.8 69
142 Shawgo, Jake FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 6:47.9 33:47.1  
143 Gurley, Zachary FR Joliet Junior College 6:48.5 33:49.8 70
144 Marx, Jacob JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:54.0 34:17.5  
145 Cooper, Nathan FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 6:58.4 34:39.3  
146 McGraw, Tony Illinois State University 7:00.0 34:47.1  
147 Montoya, Alfredo FR-1 Carl Sandburg College 7:02.0 34:56.9  
148 Gonzalez, Trenton FR-1 Kaskaskia College 7:03.8 35:06.0 71
149 Centi, Alex FR-1 Lincoln College 7:12.9 35:51.5  
150 Ross, Nick Illinois State University 7:22.0 36:36.6  
Men's Red Race Team Scores

Division 2

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:02:12 24:26 70 4 6 8 16 36 85  
2 2:03:08 24:37 107 13 19 20 22 33 39 45
3 2:02:54 24:34 112 3 10 11 42 46 49 55
4 2:03:08 24:37 121 7 9 21 32 52 63 72
5 2:04:24 24:52 194 23 25 26 56 64 67 76
6 2:04:33 24:54 204 14 29 34 61 66 88 94
7 2:04:29 24:53 210 5 30 43 54 78 99 120
8 2:04:47 24:57 220 15 37 38 41 89 98 119
9 2:05:19 25:03 267 24 51 53 60 79 124 135
10 2:05:20 25:04 281 17 40 69 74 81 87 95
11 2:05:33 25:06 296 18 58 59 75 86 148  
12 2:05:57 25:11 314 27 47 57 91 92 93 105
13 2:05:58 25:11 315 12 31 77 82 113 127 130
14 2:06:09 25:13 329 28 62 68 70 101 115 144
15 2:07:08 25:25 398 1 48 102 118 129 136 137
16 2:07:10 25:26 398 2 65 97 100 134 145 147
17 2:08:00 25:36 439 35 71 104 108 121 131 163
18 2:07:33 25:30 446 80 83 84 90 109 110 111
19 2:08:49 25:45 477 44 73 103 114 143 149 152
20 2:10:44 26:08 601 106 107 123 132 133    
21 2:13:45 26:45 647 50 125 154 157 161 165 169
22 2:12:18 26:27 660 117 122 138 141 142 150 160
23 2:13:30 26:42 664 96 112 139 151 166    
24 2:13:50 26:46 696 116 126 140 156 158 162 164
25 2:23:23 28:40 775 128 153 155 167 172    
26 2:25:49 29:09 814 146 159 168 170 171    
Men's Red Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kenyon, Garrett JR UNA-Creighton 4:47.4 23:48.3  
2 Rutherford, Ryan SR Unattached 4:47.7 23:49.6 1
3 Fischer, Reed JR-3 Drake 4:48.2 23:52.3 1
4 Musa, Mubarik SR-4 South Dakota 4:51.6 24:09.3 2
5 Basting, Bryce SR Unattached 4:52.3 24:12.7 2
6 Melchert, Michael SO-2 Iowa 4:52.6 24:14.2 3
7 Lathrop, Dan FR-1 Illinois 4:52.7 24:14.7 4
8 Delvo, Eric SR UNA-Bradley 4:52.8 24:15.1 3
9 Coffey, Chase SR UNA-Bradley 4:52.9 24:15.5 4
10 Stroede, Bryce SO-2 Oakland 4:53.0 24:16.1 5
11 Zeman, Paul SR-4 Illinois 4:53.1 24:16.5 6
12 Morse, Tyler SR-4 Illinois State 4:53.2 24:17.2 7
13 Gold, Alex SO-2 Illinois 4:53.3 24:17.5 8
14 Bajema, Jeff JR-3 Illinois State 4:53.5 24:18.6 9
15 Gregorio, Anthony JR-3 Iowa 4:53.8 24:19.8 10
16 Anderson, Ben SO-2 Iowa 4:53.9 24:20.7 11
17 Hauser, Kyle JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 4:55.0 24:26.2 12
18 Hoffert, Jake FR UNA-Bradley 4:55.3 24:27.3 5
19 Dickerson, Sam SR UNA-Missouri 4:55.5 24:28.2  
20 Olson, Jacob JR-3 Nebraska 4:55.5 24:28.5 13
21 McInerney, Riley JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:55.5 24:28.5 14
22 Fitzpatrick, Neal JR-3 Saint Louis 4:55.6 24:29.0 15
23 Lee, Garrett SO-2 Illinois 4:55.7 24:29.5 16
24 Donahue, Colton SO-2 Kansas State 4:55.8 24:29.7 17
25 Meyer, Keith JR-3 SIU-Edwardsville 4:56.3 24:32.3 18
26 Spinks, Peter SO-2 Nebraska 4:56.7 24:34.4 19
27 Gilbert, Matt JR-3 Nebraska 4:57.0 24:35.9 20
28 Mattes, Kyle FR-1 Illinois State 4:57.3 24:37.2 21
29 Sery, Alec SO-2 Nebraska 4:57.4 24:37.7 22
30 Johnston, Hunter JR-3 Dayton 4:57.9 24:40.3 23
31 Diffee, Chandler JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:58.3 24:42.5 24
32 Louis, Ethan JR-3 Dayton 4:58.6 24:43.7 25
33 Lach, Kyle JR-3 Dayton 4:58.8 24:45.0 26
34 Crocker, Will JR-3 Missouri 4:59.2 24:46.7 27
35 Bunch, Trai SR-4 Northern Iowa 4:59.6 24:48.8 28
36 Calio, Joe SR-4 Eastern Illinois 4:59.7 24:49.4 29
37 Bowman, Andrew JR-3 Oakland 4:59.8 24:49.8 30
38 Bashqawi, Alex SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 5:00.2 24:51.7 31
39 Hahne, Jesse JR-3 Illinois State 5:00.3 24:52.1 32
40 McGuire, Wyatt FR-1 Nebraska 5:00.3 24:52.2 33
41 Menard, Paxson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:00.4 24:52.7 34
42 Maton, Marc JR-3 SE Missouri 5:00.6 24:53.7 35
43 Atchison, Jereme SR-4 Illinois 5:00.8 24:54.8 36
44 Prest, Matt FR-1 Saint Louis 5:00.9 24:55.2 37
45 Gebisso, Hiob SO-2 Saint Louis 5:01.0 24:55.9 38
46 Post, Austin SO-2 Nebraska 5:01.1 24:56.1 39
47 Bachman, Jeffrey JR-3 Kansas State 5:01.3 24:57.3 40
48 de Backer, Manuel FR-1 Saint Louis 5:01.4 24:58.0 41
49 Soltys, Taylor JR-3 Iowa 5:01.5 24:58.3 42
50 O'Connor, George JR-3 Oakland 5:01.7 24:59.2 43
51 Korabik, Chris SO-2 DePaul 5:01.8 24:59.9 44
52 Letz, Pat JR-3 Nebraska 5:01.9 25:00.4 45
53 Docherty, Kevin JR-3 Iowa 5:02.1 25:01.3 46
54 White, Drew JR-3 Missouri 5:02.2 25:01.5 47
55 Jaworski, Griffin SR-4 Drake 5:02.3 25:02.1 48
56 Eklin, Ian FR-1 Iowa 5:02.4 25:02.8 49
57 Bilitz, Mitchell SO-2 Wis.-Green Bay 5:02.4 25:03.0 50
58 Baum, Mitch SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 5:02.5 25:03.4 51
59 Singleton, Joseph SO-2 Illinois State 5:02.6 25:03.6 52
60 Schaible, Peter SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 5:02.6 25:03.6 53
61 Cox, Michael SO-2 Oakland 5:02.7 25:04.2 54
62 Soto, Daniel FR-1 Iowa 5:02.7 25:04.3 55
63 Tymoski, Michael JR-3 Dayton 5:02.7 25:04.3 56
64 Lockley, Oliver Missouri 5:02.9 25:05.4 57
65 Kliem, Clint SR-4 SIU-Edwardsville 5:03.3 25:07.4 58
66 Dunderdale, Haran SO-2 Bradley 5:03.4 25:07.8  
67 Woodard, Scott SR-4 SIU-Edwardsville 5:03.6 25:08.9 59
68 Brown, Jake JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 5:03.8 25:09.9 60
69 Yunk, Tyler JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:03.9 25:10.0 61
70 Fick, Ben SO-2 Northern Iowa 5:03.9 25:10.1 62
71 Hoskins, Brendan JR-3 Illinois State 5:03.9 25:10.1 63
72 Danielson, Spencer FR-1 Dayton 5:04.1 25:11.0 64
73 Allen, Isaac SR-4 South Dakota 5:04.3 25:12.4 65
74 Barajas, Juan JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:04.4 25:12.7 66
75 Adgalanis, Tyler SO-2 Dayton 5:04.5 25:12.9 67
76 Eigenberger, Dylan JR-3 Northern Iowa 5:04.5 25:13.2 68
77 Bachman, Brett JR-3 Kansas State 5:04.5 25:13.4 69
78 Kirchoff, Shane SR-4 Northern Iowa 5:04.6 25:13.8 70
79 Brown, Shane SR-4 SE Missouri 5:04.7 25:14.1 71
80 Lafayette, Jonathan FR-1 Illinois State 5:04.8 25:14.4 72
81 Campanella, Alex JR-3 DePaul 5:05.4 25:17.9 73
82 Ellis, Kain JR-3 Kansas State 5:05.5 25:18.2 74
83 Scamihorn, Benjamin SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 5:05.6 25:18.7 75
84 George, Michael SO-2 Dayton 5:05.7 25:19.1 76
85 Mroz, Nathan FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5:05.8 25:19.7 77
86 Bowman, Jacob SO-2 Oakland 5:05.9 25:20.3 78
87 Dale, Jamison JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 5:06.0 25:20.5 79
88 Miller, Alec SO-2 Marquette 5:06.0 25:20.7 80
89 Zack, Bryan SO-2 Kansas State 5:06.3 25:22.1 81
90 Negri, Chris FR-1 Dayton 5:06.3 25:22.2  
91 Rill, Brixton SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 5:06.4 25:22.8 82
92 Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey FR-1 Iowa 5:06.7 25:23.9  
93 Hennessy, William SR-4 Marquette 5:06.7 25:24.1 83
94 Eagan, Brad FR-1 Marquette 5:06.8 25:24.4 84
95 Rodriguez, David FR UNA-Bradley 5:07.0 25:25.5 6
96 Driggs, Jack SR-4 Illinois 5:07.0 25:25.6 85
97 Moore, Nick SR-4 SIU-Edwardsville 5:07.1 25:26.3 86
98 Anderson, William FR-1 Bradley 5:07.2 25:26.4  
99 Cartwright, Andrew SR Unattached 5:07.2 25:26.6 7
100 Goodin, Blake JR-3 Kansas State 5:07.4 25:27.5 87
101 Eckhart, Dave SR-4 Illinois State 5:07.5 25:28.1  
102 Johnson, Derrick JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:07.7 25:29.2 88
103 Conlin, Sean FR-1 Saint Louis 5:07.8 25:29.4 89
104 Pollock, Robert SR Unattached 5:08.0 25:30.7 8
105 Haberkorn, Cody JR-3 Marquette 5:08.1 25:30.8 90
106 George, Thomas FR-1 Missouri 5:08.1 25:31.3 91
107 Kuvin, Alex JR-3 Dayton 5:08.4 25:32.7  
108 Hernan, Brian SO-2 Missouri 5:08.5 25:33.1 92
109 Kearns, Patrick FR-1 Missouri 5:08.6 25:33.5 93
110 Steeno, Paul SO-2 Illinois State 5:08.8 25:34.3  
111 Koczenasz, Jordan FR-1 Dayton 5:08.8 25:34.3  
112 Clark, Tom SO-2 Dayton 5:08.9 25:35.1  
113 Uhrich, Steffen JR-3 Bradley 5:09.3 25:37.0  
114 Brown, Michael SO-2 Eastern Illinois 5:09.5 25:37.9 94
115 Gorthy, Joe FR-1 Kansas State 5:09.6 25:38.3 95
116 Miller, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:09.7 25:39.0 96
117 Wendt, Nathan FR-1 South Dakota 5:09.8 25:39.3 97
118 Koch, Lukas JR-3 Kansas State 5:10.0 25:40.7  
119 Gardarsson, Daniel FR-1 Iowa 5:10.1 25:41.2  
120 Schoenthal, Wes FR-1 Saint Louis 5:10.3 25:41.8 98
121 Delange, Tyler JR-3 Oakland 5:10.3 25:42.1 99
122 Cowman, Brice SO-2 South Dakota 5:10.4 25:42.5 100
123 Worthington, Daniel JR-3 Kansas State 5:10.6 25:43.5  
124 Wildmann, Michael UNA-Missouri 5:10.6 25:43.7  
125 Wetherell, Bailey JR-3 Northern Iowa 5:10.7 25:44.1 101
126 Askin, Aidan SR-4 Illinois State 5:10.8 25:44.6  
127 Krakora, Matthew SR-4 Dayton 5:11.0 25:45.4  
128 McCann, Robert SR-4 Drake 5:11.2 25:46.3 102
129 Lozano, Jeremy SO-2 DePaul 5:11.4 25:47.5 103
130 Zarate Sada, Jaime JR-3 SE Missouri 5:11.8 25:49.7 104
131 Dye, Chandler JR-3 Missouri 5:12.1 25:51.1 105
132 Rogers, Greg JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:12.2 25:51.5  
133 Klein, Eric JR-3 Creighton 5:12.3 25:51.9 106
134 Landreth, Jake SO-2 Creighton 5:12.3 25:52.1 107
135 Plunkett, Daniel SO-2 SE Missouri 5:12.5 25:53.1 108
136 Carpenter, Jack SO Marquette 5:12.6 25:53.3 109
137 Yunk, Bruyn SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5:12.6 25:53.5  
138 Oxandale, Sam SO-2 Kansas State 5:12.7 25:54.0  
139 Mierzwa, Henry FR-1 Marquette 5:12.7 25:54.1 110
140 Kwapick, Mitchell SO-2 Marquette 5:12.7 25:54.1 111
141 Ward, Wes SO-2 Illinois State 5:13.0 25:55.6  
142 Brooks, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:13.2 25:56.5 112
143 Ferree, Nate JR-3 Iowa 5:13.3 25:56.8  
144 Kurdieh, Zade SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 5:13.6 25:58.6 113
145 Dill, Cole SR-4 Bradley 5:13.7 25:58.9  
146 Pecorin, Jake SO-2 DePaul 5:14.3 26:01.8 114
147 Gomoll, Nate JR-3 Marquette 5:14.4 26:02.4  
148 Orlow, Christopher SO-2 Eastern Illinois 5:14.7 26:03.9  
149 Campbell, Patrick SR-4 Marquette 5:15.0 26:05.4  
150 Pritts, Mitchell SO-2 Northern Iowa 5:15.1 26:05.9 115
151 Price, Brook SO-2 Iowa 5:15.2 26:06.3  
152 Powell, Kameron SR-4 Wright State 5:15.3 26:07.0 116
153 Morello, Max JR-3 Valparaiso 5:15.4 26:07.6 117
154 Jandal, Ali JR-3 Drake 5:15.5 26:08.0 118
155 Von der Lippe, Grant FR-1 Marquette 5:15.6 26:08.2  
156 Mueller, Lance FR-1 Saint Louis 5:15.7 26:08.9 119
157 Degraeve, Matt SR-4 Oakland 5:15.8 26:09.2 120
158 Mortimer, Jace SR-4 SE Missouri 5:16.0 26:10.4 121
159 Gillam, Tyler UNA-Missouri 5:16.0 26:10.5  
160 McElhiney, Samuel SO-2 Iowa 5:16.1 26:10.8  
161 GreenHagen, Jesse JR-3 Valparaiso 5:16.2 26:11.5 122
162 Holdsworth, Michael JR-3 Creighton 5:16.4 26:12.2 123
163 White, Kevin FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 5:17.0 26:15.3 124
164 Bilitz, Eric JR-3 Wis.-Green Bay 5:17.0 26:15.5 125
165 Lake, Andrew SO-2 Wright State 5:17.4 26:17.1 126
166 Szczesniak, Zach FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5:17.4 26:17.3 127
167 Smith, DiJon SO-2 Chicago State 5:17.5 26:18.0 128
168 Friedman, Cole FR-1 Drake 5:18.0 26:20.3 129
169 Patel, Neel JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 5:18.2 26:21.4 130
170 Pedziwiatr, Mark JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:18.4 26:22.2  
171 Ritter, Matthew FR-1 Oakland 5:18.6 26:23.0  
172 Mallory, Brad FR-1 Oakland 5:18.6 26:23.1  
173 Reed, Curtis FR-1 SE Missouri 5:18.6 26:23.2 131
174 Rice, David SO-2 Creighton 5:18.7 26:23.8 132
175 Seymour, Scott UNA-Bradley 5:18.8 26:24.0 9
176 Ohnstad, Jacob SO-2 Creighton 5:18.8 26:24.2 133
177 Gschwendtner, Kerry FR UNA-Bradley 5:19.0 26:25.1 10
178 Schilmoeller, Matthew SO-2 South Dakota 5:19.4 26:27.0 134
179 Ramos, Brock SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5:19.4 26:27.3  
180 Moore, Mason FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 5:19.5 26:27.7 135
181 Yeager, Joshua FR-1 Drake 5:20.0 26:30.2 136
182 Johnson, Tim JR-3 Missouri 5:20.2 26:31.4  
183 Blair, Tannock FR-1 Saint Louis 5:20.6 26:33.3  
184 Classen, Trent FR-1 Nebraska 5:21.1 26:35.4  
185 Kaminski, Chris SO-2 Drake 5:21.1 26:35.6 137
186 Robertson, Leland FR-1 Valparaiso 5:21.3 26:36.6 138
187 Bedaso, Wayu FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:21.6 26:38.0 139
188 Ziegenhorn, Kevin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5:21.7 26:38.8  
189 Peters, Matt SR-4 Wright State 5:21.8 26:39.4 140
190 Zibricky, Ben FR-1 Valparaiso 5:22.0 26:40.1 141
191 Walters, Dan JR-3 Valparaiso 5:22.5 26:42.9 142
192 Hatcher, Regen JR-3 DePaul 5:22.6 26:43.1 143
193 Nettleton, Colton FR-1 Saint Louis 5:22.9 26:44.7  
194 Jarvill, Will SO-2 Northern Iowa 5:23.3 26:46.6 144
195 Hoffman, Sam SR Unattached 5:23.5 26:47.5 11
196 Libbey, Pierce FR-1 South Dakota 5:23.7 26:48.7 145
197 Bybee, Ryan SR-4 Illinois State 5:24.6 26:53.2  
198 Kaiser, Grant SO-2 Western Illinois 5:24.7 26:53.8 146
199 Dojiok, Mach JR-3 South Dakota 5:25.0 26:55.1 147
200 Owens, Tyler SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 5:25.1 26:55.5 148
201 Llanes, Sergio FR-1 DePaul 5:25.4 26:57.0 149
202 Bruno, Adam JR-3 Valparaiso 5:25.7 26:58.4 150
203 Schafer, Brian SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:26.2 27:00.9 151
204 Atria, Joe JR-3 DePaul 5:26.8 27:04.2 152
205 Timmerman, Dillon SO-2 Northern Iowa 5:27.3 27:06.3  
206 Webb, George JR-3 Drake 5:27.3 27:06.7  
207 Huff, Andrew SO-2 Chicago State 5:27.5 27:07.5 153
208 Whitney, Kyle SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 5:27.8 27:09.1  
209 Ryan, James SO-2 DePaul 5:28.0 27:09.9  
210 Shields, Ryan JR-3 Marquette 5:28.4 27:12.1  
211 Gokey, Austin JR-3 Wis.-Green Bay 5:29.4 27:16.7 154
212 Garcia, Marcus JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 5:29.4 27:16.9  
213 Diaz, Eric JR-3 Chicago State 5:29.4 27:17.0 155
214 Dunn, Ryan FR-1 Wright State 5:29.7 27:18.6 156
215 Welch, Zach FR-1 South Dakota 5:30.0 27:19.8  
216 Tunink, Ryan SO-2 Drake 5:30.7 27:23.4  
217 Johnson, Erik SO-2 Wis.-Green Bay 5:31.4 27:26.9 157
218 Swartz, Kevin SR-4 Wright State 5:31.8 27:28.7 158
219 Xheka, Ramazan FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5:32.0 27:29.8  
220 Osman, Ahmed SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 5:33.0 27:34.9  
221 Thomas, Josh JR-3 Western Illinois 5:33.1 27:35.4 159
222 Karl II, Eric FR-1 Nebraska 5:33.4 27:36.6  
223 Gafkjen, Nathan SR-4 Valparaiso 5:34.5 27:42.5 160
224 Engel, Samuel FR-1 Wis.-Green Bay 5:34.7 27:43.3 161
225 Beltran, Lucas JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 5:35.1 27:45.1  
226 Mathes, Tyler FR-1 Wright State 5:36.3 27:51.0 162
227 Whitener, Andrew FR-1 SE Missouri 5:36.3 27:51.4 163
228 Miles, Cory JR-3 Wright State 5:36.4 27:51.6 164
229 Kosbar, James FR-1 SE Missouri 5:38.6 28:02.5  
230 Navarro, Eduardo SO-2 Wis.-Green Bay 5:38.8 28:03.5 165
231 Mader, Jack FR-1 Valparaiso 5:39.7 28:08.1  
232 Murfee, Alexander FR Unattached 5:40.3 28:11.0 12
233 Kallay, Ian SR-4 Wright State 5:40.7 28:12.9  
234 Sayles, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:41.4 28:16.5 166
235 Freeman, John FR-1 Drake 5:42.1 28:19.8  
236 Grimes, Tyler FR-1 Valparaiso 5:42.2 28:20.5  
237 Adkins, Bradley JR-3 Valparaiso 5:43.2 28:25.3  
238 Chavez, Adrian FR-1 Chicago State 5:46.5 28:42.1 167
239 Warner, Eldon FR-1 South Dakota 5:47.0 28:44.4  
240 Norton, Mick FR-1 Drake 5:50.2 29:00.3  
241 Hoover, Christian FR-1 Western Illinois 5:51.8 29:08.2 168
242 Fierst, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Green Bay 5:53.2 29:15.3 169
243 Ward, John FR-1 Valparaiso 5:54.5 29:21.6  
244 Giesing, Riley SO-2 Western Illinois 5:55.5 29:26.8 170
245 Shelton, Riley JR-3 Wis.-Green Bay 5:58.9 29:43.6  
246 Garbe, Riley JR-3 Wis.-Green Bay 6:00.1 29:49.6  
247 Diehn, Andrew SR-4 DePaul 6:00.6 29:51.9  
248 Trancoso, Micah FR-1 Western Illinois 6:35.6 32:45.9 171
249 Blackhawk, Charles JR-3 Chicago State 6:50.3 33:59.0 172