Martha's Vineyard HS XC Invitational Date: 09-12-15   Venue: Martha's Vineyard Regional - oak bluffs, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dodge, Phoebe SR Bishop Feehan 6:42.6 12:30.6 1
2 Kylie, Wilson SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:47.3 12:39.3 2
3 Pearl, Katharine SR Bishop Feehan 6:47.4 12:39.6 3
4 Cashin, Katie SR Bishop Feehan 6:49.4 12:43.3 4
5 Killion, Ayla SR Bishop Feehan 6:49.5 12:43.4 5
6 Congrad, Maddie SR Bishop Feehan 6:54.0 12:51.9 6
7 Pithie, Isabel SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:56.6 12:56.8 7
8 Koeman, Hadley JR Whitinsville Christian 6:57.7 12:58.8  
9 Burt, Isis SR Marthas Vineyard 7:11.8 13:25.1  
10 Rose, Jasmine SR Barnstable 7:15.4 13:31.9 8
11 Cavalcanti, Christie SR Advanced Math & Science 7:18.6 13:37.7  
12 Marshall, Elizabeth SR Plymouth North 7:24.1 13:48.0  
13 Riordan, Shauna SR Plymouth North 7:26.3 13:52.1  
14 Dunne, Tatiana SR Barnstable 7:30.6 14:00.2 9
15 Curtin, Gracie SR Plymouth North 7:43.7 14:24.6  
16 Pianko, Kaja SR Shepherd Hill 7:59.6 14:54.2  
17 Gladu, Kaylee SR Bishop Feehan 7:59.7 14:54.3 10
18 Kiley, Kaitlin SR Plymouth North 8:06.8 15:07.6  
19 Gladu, Kelsee SR Bishop Feehan 8:10.6 15:14.8 11
20 Roberts, Maggie SR Bishop Feehan 8:13.2 15:19.5  
21 Kominiarek, Eleanor SR Bishop Feehan 8:15.1 15:23.0  
22 Harrington, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 8:18.2 15:28.8  
23 Lippard, Jillian JR Barnstable 8:21.8 15:35.5 12
24 Enright, Madison SR Bishop Feehan 8:30.4 15:51.7  
25 Dold, Emily SR Bishop Feehan 8:34.0 15:58.2  
26 Bromage, Grace SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:41.8 16:12.8 13
27 Corso, Kaitlin SR Bishop Feehan 8:53.8 16:35.3  
28 Fawkes, Linnea JR Barnstable 8:57.2 16:41.6 14
29 Vera, Isabella SR Advanced Math & Science 9:00.7 16:48.1  
30 Bedre, Ishani SR Bishop Feehan 9:09.7 17:04.8  
31 Garcia, Jaselle SR Brockton 9:22.5 17:28.7  
32 Szabo, Jessika SR Shepherd Hill 9:42.2 18:05.5  
33 Kinsella, Leah SR Braintree 9:46.3 18:13.0  
34 Golden, Clare SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:48.4 18:17.0 15
35 Braudis, Caitlin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:48.7 18:17.6 16
36 Jones, Elri SR Sturgis West Charter 9:54.4 18:28.2  
37 Grace, Raina JR New Bedford 9:56.7 18:32.5 17
38 Fitzgerald, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:00.6 18:39.7 18
39 O'Malley, Kimbal SR Barnstable 10:07.3 18:52.3 19
40 Pimentel, Taylor JR New Bedford 11:11.2 20:51.4 20
41 Vandersluis, Kenya JR New Bedford 11:11.2 20:51.4 21
42 Arribada, Sophia SR New Bedford 11:53.8 22:10.8 22
43 Lin, Anna SR New Bedford 12:06.2 22:34.0 23
44 McCormack, Raven SR Marthas Vineyard 12:19.9 22:59.4