St. Joseph's Academy CC Invitational Date: 10-03-15   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vega, Alex SR Parkview Baptist 5:21.7 10:43.4 1
2 Elliott, Patrick SR St. Paul's 5:22.0 10:44.0 2
3 Broussard, Austin SR Episcopal 5:26.8 10:53.6 3
4 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 5:27.3 10:54.5 4
5 Cook, Blake SR St. Aloysius 5:34.2 11:08.3 5
6 McInnis, Todd SR Episcopal 5:35.4 11:10.8 6
7 Hoff, Elliot SR Episcopal 5:36.6 11:13.2 7
8 Bennett, Christopher SR Zachary 5:41.4 11:22.8 8
9 Miller, Brian SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:41.5 11:23.0 9
10 Hebert, Walker SR St. Paul's 5:43.4 11:26.8 10
11 Heath, Trevor SR Episcopal 5:44.0 11:28.0 11
12 Elliott, Harrison SR St. Paul's 5:45.6 11:31.1 12
13 Litolff, Cade SR Brother Martin 5:46.8 11:33.5 13
14 Christian, J.P. SR St. Luke's Junior High 5:47.0 11:33.9 14
15 Jackson, Dylan SR Northwestern Middle School 5:47.5 11:35.0 15
16 Volland, Ricky SR Episcopal 5:48.2 11:36.3 16
17 Knight, Kyle SR Zachary 5:48.5 11:36.9 17
18 Dick, Cody SR Brother Martin 5:48.7 11:37.3 18
19 Rish, Easton SR Northwestern Middle School 5:48.9 11:37.8 19
20 Simon, Owen SR St. George Catholic School 5:49.3 11:38.6 20
21 Terminie, Trent SR Holy Cross 5:49.7 11:39.4 21
22 Ruiz, Charles SR Archbishop Shaw 5:50.0 11:40.0 22
23 Hill, Ryan SR St. Paul's 5:51.5 11:43.0 23
24 Sullivan, Blaine SR St. Paul's 5:51.6 11:43.2 24
25 McCulloch, Carter SR Parkview Baptist 5:53.0 11:46.0 25
26 Williams, Brennan SR Dutchtown 5:53.2 11:46.3 26
27 Avants, Samuel SR White, E.D. 5:54.2 11:48.4 27
28 Maddox, Jack SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:54.8 11:49.5 28
29 Morgan, Zachary SR St. George Catholic School 5:55.4 11:50.8 29
30 Brumfield, Reese SR Parkview Baptist 5:55.6 11:51.1 30
31 Cuntz, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 5:55.8 11:51.6 31
32 Hugenroth, Thomas SR Episcopal 5:56.0 11:52.0 32
33 Rende, Kaya SR Episcopal 5:56.2 11:52.3  
34 Babcock, Trevor SR Episcopal 5:56.4 11:52.7  
35 Hubbell, Matthew SR St. Aloysius 5:56.5 11:52.9 33
36 Mertz, Andy SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:56.8 11:53.6 34
37 Valdez, Kyle SR Berwick 5:56.9 11:53.8 35
38 Bella, Luke SR St Thomas More Catholic School 5:58.2 11:56.3 36
39 Patterson, Joseph SR St. Jude Elementary 5:58.3 11:56.5 37
40 Saia, Bennett JR St. Jude Elementary 5:59.6 11:59.2 38
41 Godso, Landon SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:00.7 12:01.3 39
42 Lieux, Jack SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:01.5 12:02.9 40
43 Gonzales, Adrian SR Sumner, Jewel 6:01.7 12:03.3 41
44 Bourque, Braeden SR Parkview Baptist 6:01.8 12:03.5 42
45 McLindon, Britt SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:02.5 12:04.9 43
46 Story, Nick SR Sumner, Jewel 6:03.4 12:06.7 44
47 Rome, Carter SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:04.5 12:09.0 45
48 Evans, Cole SR Parkview Baptist 6:05.0 12:10.0 46
49 Bruno, Tyler SR CHA Crusaders 6:05.9 12:11.7 47
50 McDonald, John Walker JR Dunham 6:07.9 12:15.8  
51 Leonard, Alex SR St. Aloysius 6:08.1 12:16.1 48
52 Crain, Colt SR Zachary 6:08.2 12:16.3 49
53 Yorek, Greyson SR Episcopal 6:08.4 12:16.7  
54 MIller, Joshua SO CHA Crusaders 6:08.5 12:17.0 50
55 Ponder, Isaac SR Parkview Baptist 6:08.7 12:17.3 51
56 Pentas, Schuyler JR Parkview Baptist 6:08.8 12:17.5 52
57 Keaty, Josh SR Episcopal 6:08.9 12:17.8  
58 Hollier, Andrew SR Episcopal 6:09.1 12:18.1  
59 Ridge, Walker SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:10.5 12:21.0 53
60 Rider, Easton SR Northwestern Middle School 6:11.4 12:22.8 54
61 Cook, Julien SR Brother Martin 6:12.0 12:24.0 55
62 McMillan, Luke SR West Feliciana 6:12.2 12:24.3 56
63 Dupas, Emmett SR Brother Martin 6:12.5 12:25.0 57
64 Ellis, Joseph SR St. Aloysius 6:13.0 12:25.9 58
65 Godke, Emery SR West Feliciana 6:13.3 12:26.6 59
66 DeCuir, Winston SO St. Aloysius 6:13.9 12:27.8 60
67 Champagne, Michael SR Brother Martin 6:14.0 12:28.0 61
68 Randow, Jack SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:16.4 12:32.7 62
69 Raetzsch, Nicholas SR St. Aloysius 6:16.5 12:33.0 63
70 Corsetti, Jack SR St. Martin's 6:16.8 12:33.5 64
71 Aucoin, Peter SR CHA Crusaders 6:16.9 12:33.8 65
72 Rogers, Dylan SR Archbishop Shaw 6:17.2 12:34.4 66
73 Verret, Nick SR St. Paul's 6:17.6 12:35.1 67
74 Outlaw, Brendan SR St. Amant 6:18.0 12:36.0  
75 Falgoust, Luke SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:18.9 12:37.8 68
76 Wade, Lance SR St. George Catholic School 6:19.3 12:38.6 69
77 Langley, Ben SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:19.8 12:39.6 70
78 Warren, Carson JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:20.0 12:39.9 71
79 Stringer, Cameron SR Archbishop Shaw 6:20.1 12:40.2 72
80 Hightower, Sean SR St. Paul's 6:20.5 12:41.0 73
81 Barbe, Wyatt SR Northwestern Middle School 6:21.0 12:42.0 74
82 Pilcher, Josh SR Parkview Baptist 6:21.2 12:42.3  
83 Barbin, Eli SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:21.5 12:43.0  
84 Jones, Cazes SR St. Aloysius 6:21.7 12:43.4  
85 Morvant, Luke SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:21.9 12:43.8 75
86 Simpson, Barrett SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:22.3 12:44.6  
87 Randow, Ben SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:22.5 12:44.9 76
88 Weller, Ben SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:22.6 12:45.2  
89 Faulk, Bailey SR St. Aloysius 6:22.9 12:45.7  
90 Goudeau, Todd JR Copper Mill Elementary 6:23.6 12:47.2 77
91 Park, Bryce SR Parkview Baptist 6:23.9 12:47.8  
92 Fortenberry, Kadarius JR Sumner, Jewel 6:24.1 12:48.1 78
93 Wilson, Reid SR St. Aloysius 6:24.2 12:48.3  
94 Rikhoff, Cody JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:24.6 12:49.2 79
95 Valliant, Sean Michael SR St. Paul's 6:24.8 12:49.5  
96 Savario, Ethan SR Northwestern Middle School 6:24.9 12:49.7 80
97 Costa, Gabriel SR Brother Martin 6:25.8 12:51.5 81
98 Eagleton, Ben JR St. Aloysius 6:26.6 12:53.1  
99 Baudier, Fisher SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:27.0 12:53.9 82
100 Holcomb, Rider JR University Lab 6:27.1 12:54.1 83
101 Bernstein, Abram SR Brother Martin 6:27.7 12:55.4 84
102 Ritchie, Peyton SR Archbishop Shaw 6:28.0 12:55.9 85
103 Bellina, William JR Ascension Catholic 6:28.3 12:56.6 86
104 Sloan, Colby SR Sumner, Jewel 6:28.5 12:56.9 87
105 Poche, Kohl SR St. Amant 6:28.7 12:57.4  
106 Hyde, Thomas SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:28.8 12:57.6 88
107 Baird, Easton SR Mandeville 6:30.2 13:00.4  
108 Meares, Jordon JR St. Jude Elementary 6:30.5 13:01.0 89
109 Bordelon, Alex JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:31.9 13:03.7 90
110 Robert, James SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:32.1 13:04.1 91
111 Burke, Trent SR De La Salle 6:32.7 13:05.3  
112 Montalbano, Jacob SR Northwestern Middle School 6:33.6 13:07.1 92
113 Estrada, Luke JR Newman Middle School 6:33.7 13:07.4 93
114 Noe, Nic SR Parkview Baptist 6:35.0 13:09.9  
115 Saurwin, Charles SR Holy Cross 6:35.4 13:10.7 94
116 Carmouche, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 6:37.2 13:14.4  
117 Seiler, Timmy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:37.5 13:15.0 95
118 Constant, Phillip SR White, E.D. 6:38.4 13:16.8 96
119 LeBoeuf, Jackson SR Dutchtown 6:38.7 13:17.3 97
120 James, Horn SR West Feliciana 6:39.2 13:18.3 98
121 Shelby, Jackson JR Newman Middle School 6:39.9 13:19.8 99
122 Boudreaux, Jack SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:40.1 13:20.1  
123 Gawarecki, Andrew SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:40.2 13:20.3  
124 Esnard, Jeffrey JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:40.8 13:21.5  
125 Jeanfreau, Matthew SR St. Martin's 6:40.9 13:21.8 100
126 Toups, Landon SR Parkview Baptist 6:41.1 13:22.1  
127 Bottcher, Chris SR University Lab 6:41.3 13:22.5 101
128 Romano, Luke SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:41.5 13:23.0  
129 Hart, Dylan SR St. George Catholic School 6:41.6 13:23.2 102
130 Dunn, Sean SR St. George Catholic School 6:41.8 13:23.5 103
131 Worley, Jeremy SR St. George Catholic School 6:42.1 13:24.2 104
132 Moore, Andrew SR University Lab 6:42.4 13:24.8 105
133 Drew, Davis SR Dutchtown 6:42.6 13:25.1 106
134 Jackson, Tyler SR Northwestern Middle School 6:42.7 13:25.4 107
135 Riche, Noah SR St. George Catholic School 6:43.0 13:26.0 108
136 Roark, Cole SR West Feliciana 6:44.3 13:28.6 109
137 Epps, Mitchell JR St. Luke's Junior High 6:45.4 13:30.8 110
138 Horn, Julian SR West Feliciana 6:46.0 13:32.0 111
139 Sonnier, Scott SR St. Paul's 6:46.9 13:33.8  
140 Dille, Luke SR St. George Catholic School 6:47.1 13:34.1  
141 Hester, Turner FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:47.2 13:34.4 112
142 Orlando, Luke SR Berwick 6:47.3 13:34.6 113
143 Carey, Joe JR Newman Middle School 6:47.5 13:34.9 114
144 Rippel, William JR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:47.9 13:35.7 115
145 Hashenberger, Masen SR Ascension Catholic 6:48.0 13:35.9 116
146 Bahaman, Cy SR Dutchtown 6:48.1 13:36.1 117
147 Broussard, Adren SR St. Amant 6:48.5 13:36.9  
148 Swick, Tyler SR Southside Junior High School 6:49.0 13:37.9  
149 Giroir, Andre SR Ascension Catholic 6:49.1 13:38.2 118
150 Bell, Tate SR Northwestern Middle School 6:49.3 13:38.5  
151 Mitchell, Jonathan SR Archbishop Shaw 6:49.7 13:39.3 119
152 Taylor, Matt SR Holy Cross 6:49.9 13:39.8 120
153 Klocek, Alex SR St. Paul's 6:50.3 13:40.5  
154 Barrilleaux, Milton SR Berwick 6:50.5 13:41.0 121
155 Levron, Timothy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:50.6 13:41.2 122
156 Stoeckle, Preston SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:50.8 13:41.5 123
157 Lewis, Brooks SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:52.2 13:44.3  
158 Williamson, Eli JR St. Jude Elementary 6:52.7 13:45.3 124
159 Lotz, Gerard SR White, E.D. 6:53.3 13:46.5 125
160 Noel, Sean SR St. Paul's 6:53.5 13:47.0  
161 Langley, Rhen SO Copper Mill Elementary 6:53.9 13:47.7 126
162 Bulot, Kole SR St. George Catholic School 6:54.3 13:48.6  
163 Prados, Thomas SR De La Salle 6:55.9 13:51.8  
164 Jackson, Hayden SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:56.7 13:53.4 127
165 Liuzza, Leyton SO Holy Cross 6:56.8 13:53.6 128
166 Bourgeois, Jerry SR Archbishop Rummel 6:57.7 13:55.3 129
167 Hanks, Jack SR St. Paul's 6:57.9 13:55.7  
168 Breaux, Joshua SR CHA Crusaders 6:58.0 13:56.0 130
169 Sterling, William SO St. Jude Elementary 6:58.4 13:56.8 131
170 Dillman, Jack JR St. Jude Elementary 6:58.6 13:57.1 132
171 Hyde, Michael SR Archbishop Rummel 6:59.3 13:58.5 133
172 Rodriguez, Trent SR Archbishop Shaw 6:59.9 13:59.8 134
173 Treuil, Blaison SR Holy Family School 7:00.0 14:00.0 135
174 Bonvillain, John SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:00.1 14:00.2 136
175 Hunter, Ethan SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:00.3 14:00.5 137
176 Broussard, Joseph SR West Feliciana 7:00.7 14:01.4 138
177 Frickey, Darby SR Berwick 7:00.9 14:01.7 139
178 Richardson, Ben SR Mandeville 7:01.5 14:02.9  
179 Ogden, Foster SR St. George Catholic School 7:01.6 14:03.2  
180 Gahagen, Russell JR St. Jude Elementary 7:02.4 14:04.8 140
181 Grice, Jacob SR Northwestern Middle School 7:03.0 14:06.0  
182 Lee, Ethan SR Newman Middle School 7:03.8 14:07.5 141
183 Summerville, Jackson SO St. Luke's Junior High 7:03.9 14:07.8 142
184 Liang, Christian SR Holy Cross 7:04.0 14:08.0 143
185 Bowden, Sid SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:04.7 14:09.4 144
186 Dupuy, James SR Holy Cross 7:04.9 14:09.8 145
187 McRae, Will SR University Lab 7:05.9 14:11.7 146
188 Cummings-Dise, Caleb SR Newman Middle School 7:06.0 14:12.0 147
189 Buras, Darby SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:06.9 14:13.7  
190 Hood, McKenzie JR Copper Mill Elementary 7:07.4 14:14.7 148
191 Knaps, Cooper JR Copper Mill Elementary 7:07.8 14:15.5 149
192 Joshi, Kartik JR Newman Middle School 7:08.5 14:16.9 150
193 Savario, Seth JR Copper Mill Elementary 7:08.6 14:17.2 151
194 Graham, Isiah SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:09.0 14:17.9 152
195 Epps, Joseph SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:09.5 14:19.0 153
196 Simpson, Corey SR Northwestern Middle School 7:10.5 14:21.0  
197 Roark, Tyler JR West Feliciana 7:10.7 14:21.4 154
198 Liuzza, Dylan SR Holy Cross 7:10.8 14:21.5 155
199 Stoeckle, Dawson 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:11.4 14:22.8 156
200 Ainsworth, Austin SO St. George Catholic School 7:11.5 14:23.0  
201 Erie, Wyatt SR St. John 7:11.8 14:23.5 157
202 Blunt, Denis SR University Lab 7:13.6 14:27.2 158
203 Shaw, Lail JR University Lab 7:13.8 14:27.5 159
204 Hassy, Colin SR Holy Cross 7:13.9 14:27.7  
205 Braun, Reed SO St. Jude Elementary 7:14.5 14:29.0  
206 Cahn, Thomas JR Newman Middle School 7:15.1 14:30.1 160
207 Knight, Luke JR CHA Crusaders 7:15.7 14:31.4 161
208 Monzon, Joseph SR St. Jude Elementary 7:16.0 14:32.0  
209 Blades, Tanner SR Sumner, Jewel 7:16.5 14:32.9 162
210 Dubee, Luke SR Northwestern Middle School 7:17.1 14:34.2  
211 Lazard, Jordan SR Zachary 7:17.5 14:34.9 163
212 Romaine, Luke SO St. Jude Elementary 7:17.6 14:35.2  
213 Brigalia, Triston SR Holy Cross 7:18.9 14:37.8  
214 Edmonson, Nicholas SR University Lab 7:19.2 14:38.3 164
215 Doerler, Dylan SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:20.0 14:40.0 165
216 Bourg, Toby SO Ascension Catholic 7:20.2 14:40.3 166
217 Landry, Avery SR White, E.D. 7:20.5 14:40.9 167
218 Granier, Cade SR White, E.D. 7:20.6 14:41.1 168
219 Coleman, Imani SO Copper Mill Elementary 7:21.5 14:42.9 169
220 Munoz, Maxwell SR St. Angela Merici School 7:21.6 14:43.2 170
221 Moreno, Andres JR Sumner, Jewel 7:21.9 14:43.8 171
222 Lyons, Logan SR Archbishop Rummel 7:22.0 14:44.0 172
223 Allison, Edward JR French Settlement 7:22.2 14:44.4  
224 Giambrone, Carson SR St. George Catholic School 7:22.4 14:44.7  
225 Percle, Devin SR St. Jude Elementary 7:22.5 14:45.0  
226 Esquivel, Kade SR Lutcher 7:22.7 14:45.3 173
227 Morel, Ryan SO Catholic, Point Coupee 7:23.7 14:47.3  
228 Kleinpeter, Andrew SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:25.6 14:51.1 174
229 Fischmann, Alex SR Newman Middle School 7:26.0 14:51.9  
230 King, Parker SR Dunham 7:26.1 14:52.2  
231 Noel, Martin SR St. John 7:26.3 14:52.5 175
232 Barrilleaux, Mason JR Berwick 7:26.9 14:53.7 176
233 Frezulis, Pandeli SO St. Angela Merici School 7:27.0 14:54.0 177
234 Devall, Thomas SR St. Martin's 7:27.1 14:54.1 178
235 Joubert, Peyton SR University Lab 7:28.0 14:55.9  
236 Schlatre, Jacob SR St. John 7:28.2 14:56.3 179
237 Seidel, Cody SR Archbishop Rummel 7:28.4 14:56.7 180
238 Melancon, Sean JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:29.0 14:58.0 181
239 Harborth, Konnor JR Copper Mill Elementary 7:29.3 14:58.6 182
240 Dupuy, Adam SR White, E.D. 7:29.9 14:59.7 183
241 Miller, Joseph SR CHA Crusaders 7:30.2 15:00.3 184
242 Leblanc, Carson JR Berwick 7:31.1 15:02.2 185
243 Poche, Ethan SR Lutcher 7:32.7 15:05.4 186
244 Ellis, Murphy SR Holy Cross 7:34.2 15:08.3  
245 Rivera, Allan SR Archbishop Rummel 7:34.4 15:08.7 187
246 Jarreau, Peyton SR Northwestern Middle School 7:34.6 15:09.1  
247 Rogers, Donavon JR West Feliciana 7:35.4 15:10.8  
248 Sturiale, CJ JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:36.0 15:12.0 188
249 Jumonville, Ben SO Catholic, Point Coupee 7:36.2 15:12.4  
250 Collins, Cobie SR St. John 7:36.9 15:13.8 189
251 Perkins, Cade JR Amite Christian Academy 7:37.2 15:14.4  
252 Malach, Christian SR Holy Cross 7:37.9 15:15.7  
253 Trantham, Kyle SR Zachary 7:38.1 15:16.1 190
254 Duhe Jr., Perry SR Lutcher 7:38.4 15:16.7 191
255 LeBlanc, Gabriel SR CHA Crusaders 7:39.5 15:19.0 192
256 Lubey, Christopher SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:39.8 15:19.5 193
257 McClendon, Devin JR West Feliciana 7:40.1 15:20.2  
258 Nizzo, William JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:40.3 15:20.5 194
259 Kennedy, Payton SR Holy Cross 7:40.5 15:21.0  
260 Milazzo, Mitchell SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:40.8 15:21.5 195
261 Barbe, Blake SO Copper Mill Elementary 7:41.2 15:22.3  
262 Boudreaux, Porter SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:41.3 15:22.6 196
263 Lubey, Matthew SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:41.5 15:22.9 197
264 Giardina, Nathan JR St. Angela Merici School 7:41.8 15:23.5 198
265 Chiasson, Reese SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:43.6 15:27.2 199
266 Schexnayder, Cade JR Ascension Catholic 7:43.8 15:27.5 200
267 Dumas, Dylan SR Lutcher 7:44.0 15:28.0 201
268 Kansas, Ian SR De La Salle 7:44.3 15:28.5  
269 Hollier, Owen SR Holy Family School 7:45.8 15:31.5 202
270 Bourque, Josh SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:46.9 15:33.7  
271 Romero, William JR Copper Mill Elementary 7:47.1 15:34.1  
272 Madison, Cole SO Copper Mill Elementary 7:47.4 15:34.8  
273 Vosburg, Aaron SO St. Jean Vianney School 7:47.6 15:35.2 203
274 Bethi, Rishik SR Newman Middle School 7:48.7 15:37.3  
275 Shipley, Justin SR Archbishop Shaw 7:48.9 15:37.8 204
276 Viallon, Louis JR Ascension Catholic 7:49.0 15:38.0 205
277 Kleinpeter, Kristopher SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:49.5 15:39.0  
278 Friend, Ari JR Newman Middle School 7:49.9 15:39.7  
279 Gilbert, Laison SO St. Luke's Junior High 7:50.5 15:41.0 206
280 Rodriguez, Alex SO St. Jean Vianney School 7:51.9 15:43.7 207
281 Whitney, Jacob SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:52.0 15:44.0 208
282 Slater, David SR West Feliciana 7:52.2 15:44.4  
283 Gottsegen, Will SR Newman Middle School 7:52.7 15:45.3  
284 Easton, Hayden SR University Lab 7:53.0 15:45.9  
285 McComack, Laylen SR Lutcher 7:54.1 15:48.1 209
286 Godail, Ben JR St. Luke's Junior High 7:55.0 15:50.0  
287 Santangelo, Kadedan JR Copper Mill Elementary 7:57.4 15:54.7  
288 Hosea, Matthew JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:59.9 15:59.7 210
289 Perrault, Edwin FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:00.0 16:00.0  
290 McKay, Jack SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:03.4 16:06.8  
291 Bourgeois, Caleb SR Archbishop Rummel 8:04.4 16:08.7 211
292 Lafleur, Brayden SR CHA Crusaders 8:06.7 16:13.3  
293 Smith, Connor SR St. Amant 8:07.2 16:14.3  
294 Mascari, Peter SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:08.2 16:16.4  
295 Cart, Joseph SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:08.5 16:16.9  
296 Munoz, Jordon SR St. Angela Merici School 8:08.8 16:17.6 212
297 Walker, Nicholas JR Sumner, Jewel 8:09.1 16:18.2 213
298 Horton, Preston SO St Thomas More Catholic School 8:09.4 16:18.8  
299 Young, Chance SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:10.4 16:20.7  
300 Milvid, Harry SR Newman Middle School 8:10.9 16:21.8  
301 Owen, Hobson SR St. Luke's Junior High 8:15.8 16:31.5  
302 Torres, Marcelo SR St. Martin's 8:19.9 16:39.7 214
303 Stassi, Nick SR St. John 8:20.0 16:40.0 215
304 Barnett, Hayden SR CHA Crusaders 8:22.6 16:45.1  
305 Justin, Hall SO St. Martin's 8:25.3 16:50.6 216
306 Dunbar, Brendon SR St. John 8:26.0 16:52.0 217
307 Trinidad, Renzo SR Archbishop Rummel 8:28.3 16:56.5 218
308 Desharnais, Miguel SR Dutchtown 8:29.5 16:59.0 219
309 McKay, James FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:30.0 16:59.9  
310 Thompson, Nehemiah SO Copper Mill Elementary 8:36.1 17:12.1  
311 Stegall, Will SR CHA Crusaders 8:40.1 17:20.2  
312 Boudreaux, Gavin SO St Thomas More Catholic School 8:48.6 17:37.1  
313 Garvey, James JR St. Martin's 8:50.2 17:40.4 220
314 Andre, Gabe JR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:52.5 17:45.0  
315 Crousillac, Collin SR St. John 8:53.5 17:46.9 221
316 Dowling, JP SR Dunham 8:56.9 17:53.7  
317 Pitre, Jack SR White, E.D. 8:57.1 17:54.1 222
318 Landry, Luke SR Vandebilt Catholic 8:57.2 17:54.4 223
319 Crochet, Cameron SR Holy Family School 9:00.5 18:00.9 224
320 Williams, Bradley SR St. Jude Elementary 9:02.8 18:05.6  
321 Poole, Douglas SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:03.6 18:07.2  
322 Hilton, Mathew JR Sumner, Jewel 9:06.1 18:12.2  
323 Moya, Jonathan SR St. Jean Vianney School 9:07.4 18:14.7 225
324 Coursey, Tyler SO Catholic, Point Coupee 9:13.2 18:26.4  
325 Vallejos, Sam SR St. Angela Merici School 9:14.4 18:28.7 226
326 Smith, Justin SR St. Luke's Junior High 9:16.5 18:32.9  
327 Domingue, Joshua JR Christian Life 9:17.7 18:35.4  
328 Sibley, Nicolas SR French Settlement 9:18.3 18:36.6  
329 Charlet, Alden SR Ascension Catholic 9:20.7 18:41.3 227
330 Palmer, Eli SR St. Luke's Junior High 9:23.1 18:46.2  
331 Reed, Steven SR St. Jean Vianney School 9:23.3 18:46.6 228
332 Guidry, Tyler JR St. Jean Vianney School 9:29.4 18:58.8 229
333 Ledet, Andrew SR Archbishop Rummel 9:30.9 19:01.8  
334 Stewart, Max SR St. Jean Vianney School 9:41.1 19:22.1 230
335 Davis, Noah SR Dutchtown 9:44.1 19:28.1 231
336 Foreman, Aidan SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:56.8 19:53.6  
337 Whitney, Hayes SR St. Martin's 10:08.5 20:17.0 232
338 Russell, Noah SO Dunham 10:10.5 20:20.9  
339 Watts, Andrew FR St. Jean Vianney School 10:16.3 20:32.6 233
340 Darst, Graham SR Most Blessed Sacrament School 10:25.0 20:49.9  
341 Torres, Javier SO St. Martin's 10:28.1 20:56.1  
342 Richardson, Ashton SO St Thomas More Catholic School 10:28.9 20:57.7  
343 Fitzgerald, Ethan JR Holy Family School 10:36.6 21:13.2 234
344 Oates, Scott SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:38.7 21:17.4  
345 Pourciau, Augustus SO Holy Family School 11:18.0 22:35.9 235
346 Dammars, Jackson JR St. Luke's Junior High 11:50.9 23:41.7  
347 Sasha, Landrieu SR Holy Rosary 12:46.3 25:32.6  
348 Tatum, Parker JR St Thomas More Catholic School 12:46.3 25:32.6