St. Joseph's Academy CC Invitational Date: 10-03-15   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Keith, Devin Curtis, John 4:50.3 14:30.8 1
2 Coston, Eric SR St. Paul's 4:51.4 14:34.2 2
3 Daigle, Jacob SR Assumption 5:00.6 15:01.8 3
4 Kelley, Jeffrey SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:00.7 15:02.0 4
5 Killian, Conner SR Archbishop Rummel 5:03.2 15:09.5 5
6 Courrege', Hayden SR Brother Martin 5:07.4 15:22.0 6
7 Burrell, Ryan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:08.0 15:23.9  
8 Albright, Spencer SR St. Paul's 5:10.1 15:30.2 7
9 Kelton, Thomas SR Denham Springs 5:10.3 15:30.9 8
10 Hardin, John Paul SR Zachary 5:10.9 15:32.5 9
11 Wise, Adam SR Fontainebleau 5:11.4 15:34.1  
12 Baldassaro, Blake SR Holy Cross 5:11.7 15:34.9 10
13 Hollander, Spencer SR Mandeville 5:12.3 15:36.7 11
14 Appleton, Hunter SR Brother Martin 5:12.6 15:37.6 12
15 Brown, Austin Curtis, John 5:15.6 15:46.6 13
16 Landry, Alexander SR St. Michael 5:16.1 15:48.2 14
17 Jackson, Kris SR Episcopal 5:16.8 15:50.2 15
18 Sullivan, Colin SR St. Paul's 5:17.3 15:51.7 16
19 Crowley, Benjamin SR Brother Martin 5:17.9 15:53.7 17
20 Barthel, Zachery SR Curtis, John 5:18.0 15:54.0 18
21 Vasterling, Ben SR Dutchtown 5:18.1 15:54.3 19
22 Ballow, Austin SR Sumner, Jewel 5:18.3 15:54.9  
23 Schafer, Kenny SR Episcopal 5:18.6 15:55.6 20
24 Murphy, Charles SR Mandeville 5:19.8 15:59.2 21
25 Schlottmann, Stephen SR St. Paul's 5:20.0 15:59.8 22
26 Imbornone, Antonio SR St. Martin's 5:20.2 16:00.6 23
27 Washington, Trevontae SR Assumption 5:20.9 16:02.5 24
28 Elliott, Henry SR St. Paul's 5:21.5 16:04.5 25
29 Young, Denton SR Curtis, John 5:21.8 16:05.2 26
30 Frazier, Graham SR Episcopal 5:21.9 16:05.6 27
31 Dugas, Caleb SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:22.1 16:06.3 28
32 Callegan, Reed SR St. Michael 5:22.9 16:08.6 29
33 Martin, Cade SR Holy Cross 5:23.1 16:09.2 30
34 Gilbert, Brandon SR Mandeville 5:24.1 16:12.2 31
35 Ceravolo, Myles SR Brother Martin 5:24.6 16:13.6 32
36 Weaver, Ethan SR Curtis, John 5:24.7 16:14.1 33
37 Carter, Jr., Randy SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 5:25.0 16:14.9  
38 McLindon, Miles SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:25.1 16:15.2 34
39 Boudreaux, Stephen SR White, E.D. 5:25.2 16:15.5 35
40 Laville, Thomas SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:25.3 16:15.7 36
41 Sequeira, Adam SR Holy Cross 5:25.7 16:16.9 37
42 Marcello, Lucas SR White, E.D. 5:25.8 16:17.4 38
43 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:26.3 16:18.7 39
44 Chanet, Kaleb SR East Ascension 5:26.5 16:19.3 40
45 James, Austin SR Sumner, Jewel 5:26.7 16:19.9  
46 Sauerhoff, Devin SR Archbishop Rummel 5:26.8 16:20.2 41
47 Perez, Marco SR Brother Martin 5:27.0 16:20.8 42
48 Smith, Tristan SR St. Paul's 5:27.3 16:21.9 43
49 Randazzo, Nicholas SR Ponchatoula 5:27.4 16:22.1 44
50 Hendry, Evan SR St. Paul's 5:28.0 16:24.0 45
51 Wagner, Chris SR Holy Cross 5:28.7 16:25.9 46
52 Henneberg, Jonathan SR Brother Martin 5:29.6 16:28.7 47
53 Kennedy, William SR Episcopal 5:30.0 16:29.8 48
54 Elder, Noah SR Mandeville 5:30.8 16:32.2 49
55 Coleman, Lucas` SR Ponchatoula 5:31.6 16:34.8 50
56 Fudge, Hunter SR West Feliciana 5:31.9 16:35.7 51
57 Monthey, Teo SR Holy Cross 5:32.2 16:36.6 52
58 Bienvenu, Alexander SR Archbishop Rummel 5:32.3 16:36.9 53
59 Lowery, Trey SR Assumption 5:32.8 16:38.2 54
60 Leggio, Brandon SR Episcopal 5:32.9 16:38.5 55
61 Kern, Reid SR Brother Martin 5:33.1 16:39.1 56
62 Mallet, Christian SR Denham Springs 5:33.4 16:40.1 57
63 Labat, Luke SR White, E.D. 5:33.5 16:40.4 58
64 Valdez, Ian SR Berwick 5:34.0 16:41.8 59
65 Green, Terrence SR Dutchtown 5:34.7 16:43.9 60
66 Sullivan, Chandler SR West Feliciana 5:35.1 16:45.1 61
67 Sarrazin, Collin SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:35.4 16:46.0 62
68 Heidke, William SR Zachary 5:35.6 16:46.8 63
69 Monier, Bryce SR St. Martin's 5:36.2 16:48.4 64
70 Eberle, Gabriel SR Archbishop Rummel 5:36.6 16:49.7 65
71 Hubbell, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:36.8 16:50.3 66
72 Harges, Blair SR Newman, Isidore 5:37.7 16:53.1 67
73 Bourgeios, Race SR White, E.D. 5:37.9 16:53.6 68
74 McBride, Parker SR Dutchtown 5:38.3 16:54.7 69
75 Desselle, Blake SR Holy Cross 5:38.6 16:55.7 70
76 Grice, Benjamin SR Zachary 5:38.7 16:56.0 71
77 Thibodeaux, Logan SR Ascension Catholic 5:38.9 16:56.6 72
78 Hebert, Luke SR St. Michael 5:39.4 16:58.2 73
79 Uhalt, Louie SR Newman, Isidore 5:39.8 16:59.4 74
80 Robicheaux, Bailey SR Covenant Christian 5:40.1 17:00.3 75
81 Costanza, Vincent SR Ponchatoula 5:40.2 17:00.5 76
82 Espenan, Payne SR Holy Cross 5:40.3 17:00.9 77
83 Heath, Adam SR Episcopal 5:41.0 17:02.8 78
84 Barrilleaux, Jay SR White, E.D. 5:41.2 17:03.6 79
85 Donner, John SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:41.9 17:05.6 80
86 Boudreaux, Keaton SR Archbishop Shaw 5:42.0 17:05.8 81
87 Callegan, Adam SR St. Michael 5:42.1 17:06.3 82
88 Artis, Bernard SR Landry/Walker 5:42.2 17:06.6 83
89 Mears, Landon SR Live Oak 5:42.5 17:07.5 84
90 Williams, Westin SR Christian Life 5:42.8 17:08.2 85
91 Crowley, Thomas SR Holy Rosary 5:42.9 17:08.7  
92 Gros, Steven SR Assumption 5:43.9 17:11.5 86
93 Tate, Taylor SR Mandeville 5:44.0 17:12.0 87
94 Kellum, Samuel SR St. Martin's 5:45.2 17:15.5 88
95 Hattier, Zachary SR Dutchtown 5:45.5 17:16.3 89
96 Lemoine, Trey SR Walker 5:45.7 17:17.0 90
97 Smith, McCoy SR Christian Life 5:45.8 17:17.4 91
98 VanAmburg, Matthew SR Destrehan 5:45.9 17:17.6  
99 Peters, Justin SR Live Oak 5:46.0 17:18.0 92
100 Folse, Michael SR Vandebilt Catholic 5:46.5 17:19.3 93
101 Bergeron, Nick SR Archbishop Shaw 5:46.6 17:19.6 94
102 Pellegrin, Owen SR Covenant Christian 5:46.7 17:20.0 95
103 Al-Mustafa, Khidhr SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 5:46.8 17:20.4 96
104 Bennett, Brady SR Zachary 5:47.1 17:21.3 97
105 Thomas, Dominick SR Zachary 5:47.7 17:23.0 98
106 Coleman, Rico SR St. Martin's 5:47.8 17:23.4 99
107 Bone, Benjamin SR St. Martin's 5:47.9 17:23.6 100
108 McCulloch, Dawson SR Parkview Baptist School 5:48.2 17:24.6 101
109 Rusovich, Nick SR Metairie Park Country Day 5:48.7 17:26.0 102
110 Adler, John SR Newman, Isidore 5:49.0 17:26.9 103
111 Watson, Shawn SR Archbishop Shaw 5:49.1 17:27.3 104
112 Robichaux, Zachary SR White, E.D. 5:49.5 17:28.5 105
113 Cain, Bryan SR East St. John 5:49.6 17:28.8 106
114 Usey, Bailey SR Ponchatoula 5:50.0 17:30.0 107
115 Rosiere, Elijah SR Archbishop Shaw 5:50.3 17:30.9 108
116 Ledet, William SR St. Michael 5:50.4 17:31.1 109
117 Freeman, David SR Newman, Isidore 5:50.5 17:31.5 110
118 Hennessy, Drew SR West Feliciana 5:50.6 17:31.7 111
119 Melanson, Justin SR Archbishop Shaw 5:50.8 17:32.2 112
120 Bergeron, Evan SR Walker 5:51.0 17:32.8 113
121 Simon, Wesley SR Holy Rosary 5:51.0 17:33.0  
122 Breaux, Tristan SR Assumption 5:51.2 17:33.5 114
123 Chen, Cody SR Ponchatoula 5:51.3 17:33.7 115
124 Gainey, John SR Newman, Isidore 5:51.4 17:34.0 116
125 Downing, Andrew SR Newman, Isidore 5:51.5 17:34.3 117
126 Sherman, Zachary SR Dutchtown 5:51.7 17:35.0 118
127 Semmes, Nate SR West Feliciana 5:52.5 17:37.3 119
128 Tanner, Blaise SR St. Michael 5:52.8 17:38.3 120
129 Spera, John Paul SR Archbishop Rummel 5:53.0 17:39.0 121
130 Grant, Wilson SR Metairie Park Country Day 5:53.7 17:40.9 122
131 Jefferson, Patrick SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:53.9 17:41.7  
132 Bennett, Andrew SR Zachary 5:54.1 17:42.2 123
133 Crockett, Jonnell SR East St. John 5:54.2 17:42.6 124
134 Brignac, Jeffery SR St. Michael 5:54.7 17:44.0 125
135 spano, luke SR Ascension Catholic 5:54.9 17:44.5 126
136 Rea, Christian SR West Feliciana 5:55.1 17:45.1 127
137 Sullivan, Taylor SR West Feliciana 5:55.8 17:47.2 128
138 Moran, Jack SR University Lab 5:56.2 17:48.5 129
139 Edmonds, Andrew SR Covenant Christian 5:56.5 17:49.5 130
140 Bourgeois, Joseph SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:56.8 17:50.2  
141 Dugas, Evan SR Covenant Christian 5:56.9 17:50.5 131
142 Gates, Damon SR Denham Springs 5:57.5 17:52.5 132
143 Richard, Quinn SR Assumption 5:57.7 17:53.0 133
144 Pennington, Samuel SR University Lab 5:58.1 17:54.2 134
145 Williamson, Everitt SR West Feliciana 5:58.3 17:54.7 135
146 King, Andrew SR Walker 5:58.4 17:55.1 136
147 Doyle, Connor SR Vandebilt Catholic 5:58.5 17:55.4 137
148 Smith, Dylan SR Vandebilt Catholic 5:58.6 17:55.6 138
149 Abshire, Lance SR Parkview Baptist School 5:58.6 17:55.6 139
150 Bergeron, Ethan SR Walker 5:58.7 17:56.0 140
151 Awad, Mohammad SR Dutchtown 5:59.0 17:57.0 141
152 Snell, Mason SR Dutchtown 5:59.8 17:59.2 142
153 Piper, Devin SR De La Salle 6:00.7 18:02.0  
154 Danna, Josh SR Live Oak 6:00.8 18:02.3 143
155 Baldwin, Elijah SR Lutcher 6:01.0 18:02.9  
156 Bennett, Daniel SR Zachary 6:01.6 18:04.7 144
157 Williams, Warren SR Chalmette 6:01.9 18:05.6 145
158 Bates, Tate SR Covenant Christian 6:02.8 18:08.3 146
159 Darnall, Colton SR Archbishop Shaw 6:03.0 18:09.0 147
160 Coleman, Gerald SR Landry/Walker 6:03.4 18:10.0 148
161 Rivas, Eber SR St. Amant 6:03.8 18:11.3 149
162 Morgan, Tyrell SR East St. John 6:04.1 18:12.1 150
163 Le Clercq, Douglas SR Newman, Isidore 6:04.5 18:13.3 151
164 Penton, Jason SR Albany 6:04.8 18:14.4 152
165 Waller, Ian SR Ponchatoula 6:05.0 18:14.9 153
166 Rousseau, Hayes SR Ascension Catholic 6:05.5 18:16.4 154
167 Plaiscia, Brock SR Chalmette 6:05.6 18:16.7 155
168 Whitney, Richard SR St. Martin's 6:05.7 18:17.0 156
169 Loper, Daniel SR Live Oak 6:05.9 18:17.5 157
170 Kraus, Hunter SR Archbishop Rummel 6:06.0 18:17.8 158
171 Everitt, Marc SR Archbishop Rummel 6:06.3 18:18.8 159
172 Hill, John SR Ponchatoula 6:06.4 18:19.1 160
173 Deal, Anthony SR Chalmette 6:07.3 18:21.7 161
174 Lopez, Victor SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:07.6 18:22.7 162
175 Morris, Micheal SR University Lab 6:08.0 18:24.0 163
176 Loper, Paul SR Walker 6:09.3 18:27.7 164
177 Doise, Austin SR Berwick 6:09.8 18:29.2 165
178 Butler, Cade SR Destrehan 6:11.0 18:32.9  
179 Parent, Austin SR St. Amant 6:12.0 18:35.8 166
180 Landry, Aaron SR Ascension Catholic 6:12.4 18:37.0 167
181 DeBlieux, Jacob SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:12.5 18:37.4 168
182 Dugas, Sean SR Covenant Christian 6:13.4 18:40.0 169
183 Lacour, Sawyer SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:13.7 18:41.0  
184 Albarracin, Bryce SR Denham Springs 6:14.0 18:41.9 170
185 Faia, Philip SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:14.6 18:43.8 171
186 Stephens, Cayden SR Live Oak 6:16.3 18:48.8 172
187 Reges, Pablo SR Chalmette 6:16.8 18:50.4 173
188 LeBlanc, Lane SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:17.5 18:52.4 174
189 Guidry, Delvin SR South Terrebonne 6:17.7 18:52.9 175
190 Robichaux, Lane SR South Terrebonne 6:17.8 18:53.2 176
191 Hildalgo, Brad SR South Terrebonne 6:17.9 18:53.7 177
192 Beard, Nick SR Parkview Baptist School 6:18.1 18:54.2 178
193 Eyer, Mark SR Franklin, Ben 6:18.3 18:54.9 179
194 Morvant, Phillip SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:19.4 18:58.0 180
195 Chittwood, August SR Live Oak 6:20.2 19:00.6 181
196 Love, Darryl SR Landry/Walker 6:20.5 19:01.5 182
197 Cluoatre, Blake SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:21.5 19:04.4 183
198 Storey, Shane SR Mandeville 6:21.7 19:05.0 184
199 Addison, Dalton SR Albany 6:22.0 19:05.8 185
200 Guidry, Nathan SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:22.6 19:07.8 186
201 Collins, Jack SR Mandeville 6:22.7 19:08.1 187
202 Jones, Rene SR East St. John 6:22.8 19:08.3 188
203 Ricks, Brian SR Destrehan 6:23.1 19:09.2  
204 Bourg, Jordan SR Assumption 6:23.2 19:09.6 189
205 Magee, LaJuan SR East Ascension 6:23.3 19:09.9 190
206 Robertson, Kenneth SR Bogalusa 6:23.4 19:10.1 191
207 Johnson, Roman SR Albany 6:24.1 19:12.2 192
208 Barnett, Micah SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:24.4 19:13.2 193
209 Merrifield, Kaelan SR University Lab 6:24.5 19:13.4 194
210 Swindell, Theo SR St. Amant 6:24.6 19:13.6 195
211 Purpera, Bryce SR East Iberville 6:25.3 19:15.8 196
212 Leboeuf, Layne SR South Terrebonne 6:26.2 19:18.6 197
213 Dupuy, Timothy SR De La Salle 6:26.3 19:18.8  
214 Slade, Peyton SR Albany 6:26.6 19:19.8 198
215 Varnado, Marcus SR Albany 6:27.0 19:21.0 199
216 Aguillard, Brendan SR Parkview Baptist School 6:27.2 19:21.5 200
217 Babin, Tevin SR South Terrebonne 6:27.6 19:22.6 201
218 Williams, Brandon SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:28.4 19:25.1 202
219 Webber, Ben SR Dunham 6:29.4 19:28.1 203
220 Dimes, J´Mae SR Landry/Walker 6:29.7 19:28.9 204
221 Bizette, John Paul SR False River 6:29.8 19:29.2 205
222 Stouse, Logan SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:29.9 19:29.5 206
223 Bailey, Izack SR East Iberville 6:30.7 19:31.9 207
224 Foil, Jack SR Dunham 6:31.6 19:34.6 208
225 Porter, Dontrell SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:31.7 19:34.9 209
226 Brown, Kendrick SR East St. John 6:31.7 19:35.1 210
227 Denson, Antonio SR East St. John 6:32.8 19:38.2 211
228 Prestige, Abren SR Denham Springs 6:33.9 19:41.6 212
229 Kenton, Tristan SR Denham Springs 6:35.1 19:45.2 213
230 Gros, Matthew SR Ascension Catholic 6:35.3 19:45.7 214
231 Aucoin, Robin SR South Terrebonne 6:36.0 19:48.0 215
232 Pruyn, Kade SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:36.4 19:49.0 216
233 Kahn, Bennett SR St. Martin's 6:37.5 19:52.5 217
234 Villere, Christian SR False River 6:37.6 19:52.7 218
235 Roy, Beaux SR St. Amant 6:38.1 19:54.2 219
236 Ramage, Jonathan SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:38.7 19:56.1 220
237 Serpas, Trevor SR St. Amant 6:39.3 19:57.9 221
238 Koslowski, Felix SR Christian Life 6:39.9 19:59.5 222
239 Wilkes, Holden SR Chalmette 6:40.7 20:02.1 223
240 Johnson, Jerron SR Chalmette 6:41.1 20:03.3 224
241 Sexton, Ty SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 6:42.5 20:07.4 225
242 Broussard, Logan SR Albany 6:42.6 20:07.8 226
243 Carter, Rodney SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 6:43.2 20:09.5  
244 Bernard, Kohl SR Franklin, Ben 6:43.3 20:09.8 227
245 Wainwright, Hunter SR De La Salle 6:43.5 20:10.3  
246 Seth, Minard SR Live Oak 6:44.0 20:11.8 228
247 Ellis, Adam SR Parkview Baptist School 6:44.1 20:12.1 229
248 Lillie, Dakota SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 6:44.8 20:14.2 230
249 Blanchard, Paul SR French Settlement 6:44.9 20:14.5  
250 Deshotel, Dillon SR Destrehan 6:45.2 20:15.4  
251 McMorris, Ronald SR Bogalusa 6:45.6 20:16.8 231
252 Owens, Terry SR Bogalusa 6:46.3 20:18.8 232
253 Becker, Gabe SR De La Salle 6:46.4 20:19.1  
254 Lipari, Dylan SR Berwick 6:48.1 20:24.3 233
255 Turner, Larry SR East St. John 6:48.7 20:26.0 234
256 Galvan, Darmar SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:48.8 20:26.2 235
257 Holmes, Lance SR Parkview Baptist School 6:48.8 20:26.4 236
258 Rodriguez-Fierro, Julian SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:49.4 20:28.2 237
259 Douglas, Justin SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:50.7 20:31.9 238
260 Nijoka, Justin SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:50.7 20:32.1 239
261 Miller, Alex SR Albany 6:51.5 20:34.5 240
262 Hernandez, Angel SR Chalmette 6:51.9 20:35.6 241
263 Perkins, Cole SR Denham Springs 6:52.0 20:36.0 242
264 Curtis, Zach SR False River 6:52.4 20:37.2 243
265 Evans, Thomas SR Covenant Christian 6:54.3 20:42.9 244
266 Graves, Troy SR Ascension Catholic 6:55.2 20:45.6 245
267 Pierre, Troy SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:55.5 20:46.4 246
268 Georgetown, James SR East Iberville 6:56.1 20:48.3 247
269 Melancon, Cameron SR East Ascension 6:56.7 20:50.1 248
270 Douglas, Jaron SR Glen Oaks 6:57.0 20:50.9  
271 Williams, Aidan JR Ridgewood 6:57.3 20:51.8 249
272 Terrence, Jeremy SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:00.2 21:00.6 250
273 Babin, William SR South Terrebonne 7:01.9 21:05.6 251
274 McMahan, Michael SR Dunham 7:02.6 21:07.6 252
275 Schmidt, Robert SR Ridgewood 7:04.7 21:13.9 253
276 Courville, Nolan SR Dunham 7:04.8 21:14.2 254
277 Smith, Garrett SR Christian Life 7:05.4 21:16.1 255
278 Weinstock, Howie SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:07.4 21:22.0 256
279 Little, Brennan SR St. John 7:07.8 21:23.4 257
280 Collins, Taiye SR Parkview Baptist School 7:08.8 21:26.2 258
281 Bauer, Keil SR Christian Life 7:09.3 21:27.7 259
282 St.Romain, Wyatt SR False River 7:11.7 21:35.0 260
283 Nero, Berwick SR Landry/Walker 7:13.3 21:39.7 261
284 Pruitt, Jonathan SR Holy Rosary 7:14.7 21:44.1  
285 Traigle, Jamison SR St. John 7:15.9 21:47.5 262
286 Robertson, Malon SR Bogalusa 7:17.4 21:52.0 263
287 Fields, Adam SR Dunham 7:20.7 22:01.9 264
288 Lewis, Kentrae SR Bogalusa 7:22.4 22:07.1 265
289 Burson, Dakota SR French Settlement 7:22.9 22:08.6  
290 Arnaud, Ryan SR False River 7:23.9 22:11.6 266
291 Meyers , Alex SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:24.4 22:13.2 267
292 Orgeron, Jeremy SR Berwick 7:24.9 22:14.5 268
293 Aldahir, Adam JR Ridgewood 7:25.7 22:16.9 269
294 Allen, Mack SR East Ascension 7:26.1 22:18.2 270
295 Williams, Alex SR East Iberville 7:26.9 22:20.7 271
296 Governale, Mason SR East Ascension 7:29.4 22:28.0 272
297 Cropley, Marcus SR Franklin, Ben 7:30.1 22:30.3 273
298 Harris, Devin SR French Settlement 7:30.4 22:31.0  
299 Samaha, Nick SR Dunham 7:31.6 22:34.8 274
300 Crutti, Carter SR University Lab 7:32.5 22:37.3 275
301 Schindler, Newell SR Franklin, Ben 7:33.1 22:39.1 276
302 Parks, Garrett SR St. Amant 7:33.5 22:40.5 277
303 Cantrelle, Sean SR Berwick 7:35.5 22:46.4 278
304 Savoy, Matthew SR St. Amant 7:39.8 22:59.2 279
305 Humphreys, Bailey SR False River 7:40.0 22:59.9 280
306 Ruensukhon, Ickyu SR East Iberville 7:43.9 23:11.5 281
307 Randell, Grant SR Ridgewood 7:46.4 23:19.0 282
308 Calvo, Christopher SR Broadmoor 7:47.3 23:21.9  
309 Misenich, Sabstian SR Franklin, Ben 7:49.7 23:29.0 283
310 Witte, Matias SR Ridgewood 7:58.0 23:54.0 284
311 Sanders, Keldrick SR Broadmoor 7:58.4 23:55.0  
312 Tedeton, Zackary SR East Ascension 8:00.6 24:01.6 285
313 Coleman, Kaleb SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:06.5 24:19.5 286
314 Kilpatrick, Austin SR False River 8:08.3 24:24.9 287
315 Ortiz, Francisco SR East Ascension 8:16.8 24:50.3 288
316 Alford, Dylan SR Christian Life 8:18.1 24:54.1 289
317 Lillie, Charles SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:39.5 25:58.5 290
318 Winn, Quinterion SR Broadmoor 8:43.3 26:09.9  
319 Seneca, Nick SR St. John 8:47.1 26:21.1 291
320 Royal, Malik SR Belaire 8:47.4 26:22.0  
321 Stassi, Jake SR St. John 8:56.3 26:48.7 292
322 Rutledge, Erick SR Belaire 8:58.8 26:56.3  
323 Gomez, Barrett SR St. John 9:07.6 27:22.7 293
324 Young, Mason SR St. John 9:09.2 27:27.4 294
325 King, Reynaldo SR Holy Rosary 9:10.8 27:32.4