Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Marion Cross Country Invitational
Date:
09-05-15
Venue:
Indiana Wesleyan XC Course - Marion, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Jones, Carly
SR
Eastern (Greentown)
6:27.3
20:03.4
1
2
Cole, Caylene
SR
Frankton
6:29.9
20:11.4
3
White, Kate
SR
Ft. Wayne Canterbury
6:35.3
20:28.4
2
4
Winegardner, Madison
SR
Maconaquah
6:38.5
20:38.3
3
5
Clemens, Cassidy
SR
Tipton
6:40.3
20:43.7
4
6
Folland, Julia
SR
Churubusco
6:41.5
20:47.7
5
7
Miller, Madison
SR
Fairfield
6:44.4
20:56.5
6
8
Zeigler, Jamie
SR
Churubusco
6:45.0
20:58.4
7
9
Haley, Wimmer
SR
Maconaquah
6:46.5
21:03.1
8
10
winegardner, olivia
SR
Maconaquah
6:47.0
21:04.7
9
11
Farr, Morgan
SR
Southwood
6:47.6
21:06.6
10
12
Blake, Kendall
SR
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)
6:48.9
21:10.6
11
13
Baldwin, Amanda
SR
Mississinewa
6:51.7
21:19.3
14
Nicholson, Natalie
SR
Western
6:56.8
21:35.2
12
15
Reed, Falynne
SR
Blackford
6:59.2
21:42.7
13
16
Flora, Mandie
SR
Lapel
6:59.3
21:42.8
14
17
Nemitz, Brigit
SR
Whitko
7:00.6
21:47.0
18
Hayes, Bailey
SR
Maconaquah
7:01.4
21:49.4
15
19
McCurdy, Michaela
SR
Liberty Christian
7:01.9
21:51.0
20
Stanhope, Elizabeth
SR
Wisdom Builders
7:02.9
21:54.1
16
21
Aker, Mallory
SR
Southern Wells
7:03.5
21:55.9
17
22
McManus, Emily
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
7:03.5
21:56.0
18
23
Lechner, Casey
SR
Northwestern
7:05.8
22:03.1
19
24
Busch, Madison
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
7:06.0
22:03.6
20
25
Freeman, Jensen
SR
Northwestern
7:06.0
22:03.8
21
26
Atwood, Kassidy
SR
Southwood
7:06.1
22:03.9
22
27
Isch, Lauren
SR
Adams Central
7:07.3
22:07.9
23
28
Hastings, Ashlyn
SR
Wisdom Builders
7:08.6
22:11.8
24
29
Buck, Logan
SR
Western
7:10.3
22:17.2
25
30
Stine, Taylor
SR
Eastern Hancock
7:11.0
22:19.3
26
31
Kent, Brittany
SR
Muncie Burris
7:11.3
22:20.0
32
Knepley, Erin
SR
Western
7:12.2
22:22.9
27
33
Marley, Emma
SR
Western
7:12.3
22:23.3
28
34
McMinn, Allison
SR
Western
7:13.8
22:28.0
29
35
Yager-Motl, Sophia
SR
Northwestern
7:14.6
22:30.4
30
36
Boyer, Anna
SR
Peru
7:15.2
22:32.2
37
Cline, Bailey
SR
Blackford
7:16.7
22:37.0
31
38
Bilkey, Kate
SR
Northwestern
7:17.7
22:40.0
32
39
White, Erin
SR
Southern Wells
7:19.2
22:44.6
33
40
Seward, Hannah
SR
Eastbrook
7:19.3
22:45.0
34
41
Mosser, Hannah
SR
Adams Central
7:20.0
22:47.2
35
42
Kendall, Callie
SR
Tipton
7:20.4
22:48.5
36
43
Sims, Rebecca
SR
Northwestern
7:20.4
22:48.6
37
44
Cicchiello, Margaret
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
7:21.3
22:51.4
38
45
Howell, Calyn
SR
Fairfield
7:21.4
22:51.5
39
46
Jay, Ashley
SR
Northeastern
7:21.9
22:53.1
40
47
Sickafoose, Suzanne
SR
Whitko
7:22.2
22:54.0
48
Quick, Katie
SR
Frankton
7:22.2
22:54.2
49
shinn, bekah
SR
Maconaquah
7:23.8
22:59.0
41
50
Ritchie, Reagan
SR
Western
7:24.6
23:01.5
42
51
Loller, Noelle
SR
Lapel
7:24.7
23:01.9
43
52
Sprunger, Bailea
SR
Adams Central
7:24.9
23:02.5
44
53
Robinson, Ginesha
SR
Ft. Wayne Canterbury
7:26.0
23:05.9
45
54
Meyer, Kendall
SR
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)
7:26.3
23:06.7
46
55
Thurman, Ashley
SR
Blackford
7:26.4
23:07.0
47
56
Colvin, Sierra
SR
Eastbrook
7:26.8
23:08.4
48
57
Futrell, Bry
SR
Blackford
7:27.2
23:09.5
49
58
Sprinkles, Jessie
SR
Tipton
7:27.9
23:11.9
50
59
Wigent, Marisa
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
7:29.2
23:15.8
51
60
Lill, Maria
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
7:29.4
23:16.4
52
61
Minnich, Emi
SR
Muncie Burris
7:30.3
23:19.2
62
White, Ellie
SR
Southwood
7:32.0
23:24.4
53
63
Richardson, Jaelin
SR
Peru
7:33.6
23:29.4
64
Johnson, Cara
SR
Eastern Hancock
7:35.3
23:34.8
54
65
Walden, Taylor
SR
Western
7:37.1
23:40.4
55
66
Young, Hannah
SR
Northeastern
7:38.6
23:44.9
56
67
Hill, Sydnie
SR
Eastern (Greentown)
7:38.9
23:46.0
57
68
Molly, Hapner
SR
Eastern (Greentown)
7:39.5
23:47.9
58
69
Crocker, Nicole
SR
Northwestern
7:40.2
23:49.8
59
70
Heyerly, Caitlyn
SR
Adams Central
7:41.6
23:54.2
60
71
Spaulding, Hope
SR
Eastern Hancock
7:42.8
23:58.1
61
72
Hampshire, Megan
SR
Western
7:43.2
23:59.4
73
Bougher, Angela
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
7:43.5
24:00.1
62
74
Gray, Karlee
SR
Eastern Hancock
7:43.5
24:00.4
63
75
Hall, Leah
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
7:44.6
24:03.7
64
76
Hood, Macy
SR
Alexandria
7:44.9
24:04.6
65
77
Luginbill, Maggie
SR
Adams Central
7:45.3
24:05.9
66
78
Claxton, Jama
SR
Western
7:45.9
24:07.6
79
Mosser, Megan
SR
Adams Central
7:46.1
24:08.2
67
80
Ison, Shaylee
SR
Tipton
7:46.3
24:09.0
68
81
Trevino, Leah
SR
Eastbrook
7:48.2
24:14.7
69
82
Emmett, Kaitlin
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
7:48.4
24:15.4
83
Miller, Madalynne
SR
Fairfield
7:48.7
24:16.4
70
84
Yohe, Hanna
SR
Whitko
7:48.9
24:17.0
85
Smith, Lauren
SR
Lapel
7:49.5
24:18.8
71
86
Shelton, Keara
SR
Lapel
7:49.6
24:19.1
72
87
Shoaf, Ally
SR
Adams Central
7:51.0
24:23.6
73
88
Godfrey, Allison
SR
Ft. Wayne Canterbury
7:51.9
24:26.2
74
89
Bryan, Micah
SR
Lapel
7:52.0
24:26.7
75
90
Twibell, Jamie
SR
Blackford
7:52.4
24:27.8
76
91
Benefiel, Audrey
SR
Tipton
7:55.1
24:36.2
77
92
Durham, Liberty
SR
Eastern Hancock
7:55.9
24:38.9
78
93
Lutz, Kara
SR
Lapel
7:57.9
24:45.1
79
94
Armstron, Amanda
SR
Madison-Grant
7:59.1
24:48.7
95
Coleman, Keryna
SR
Clinton Central
7:59.1
24:48.7
80
96
Moore, Krista
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
7:59.8
24:50.8
97
Hawkins, Kaitlyn
SR
Adams Central
8:01.7
24:56.9
98
Henrichson, Abigail
SR
Wisdom Builders
8:01.8
24:57.2
81
99
Barge, Grace
SR
Wisdom Builders
8:02.1
24:58.0
82
100
Hufnagel, Nele
SR
Clinton Central
8:02.8
25:00.1
83
101
Bleil, Autumn
SR
Northeastern
8:03.8
25:03.2
84
102
Heath, Taylor
SR
Southwood
8:04.9
25:06.9
85
103
Witting, Hannah
SR
Muncie Burris
8:07.8
25:15.6
104
Booth, Kelsey
SR
Ft. Wayne Canterbury
8:08.0
25:16.2
86
105
Butler, Eliana
SR
Wisdom Builders
8:08.3
25:17.4
87
106
Aker, Lindsay
SR
Southern Wells
8:08.5
25:17.8
88
107
Straw, Brooklyn
SR
Fairfield
8:09.0
25:19.4
89
108
Coyle, Hailey
SR
Northeastern
8:09.8
25:21.9
90
109
Uecker, Ashley
SR
Churubusco
8:10.3
25:23.5
91
110
Winkler, Rachel
SR
Wisdom Builders
8:11.0
25:25.7
92
111
Riser, Sherrie
SR
Frankton
8:12.3
25:29.6
112
Nunan, Taylor
SR
Western
8:12.9
25:31.5
113
Savage, Brianna
SR
Alexandria
8:14.1
25:35.3
93
114
Floyd, Annie
SR
Eastern Hancock
8:15.7
25:40.2
94
115
Dallas, Karly
SR
Fairfield
8:15.8
25:40.5
95
116
Kay, Dana
SR
Eastbrook
8:16.7
25:43.3
96
117
Stevens, Autumn
SR
Southern Wells
8:17.1
25:44.7
97
118
Bechtold, Makayla
SR
Southwood
8:18.0
25:47.3
98
119
Fackler, Lauryn
SR
Northwestern
8:18.1
25:47.9
99
120
Riddle, Katie
SR
Tipton
8:18.7
25:49.8
100
121
Manning, Eleana
SR
Eastbrook
8:20.0
25:53.5
101
122
Smith, Grace
SR
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)
8:20.7
25:55.9
102
123
Friedersdorf, Jeana
SR
Southwood
8:21.0
25:56.6
103
124
Gross, Brein
SR
Churubusco
8:21.3
25:57.6
104
125
Archer, Chelsea
SR
Wabash
8:24.5
26:07.6
126
Follis, Aurora
SR
Eastbrook
8:25.2
26:09.8
105
127
Cabello, Sarah
SR
Liberty Christian
8:25.8
26:11.7
128
Bolyard, Elizabeth
SR
Northwestern
8:25.9
26:12.0
129
Olsen, Abby
SR
Northwestern
8:27.2
26:16.1
130
Pier, Alyssa
SR
Northwestern
8:27.8
26:17.8
131
Claire, Hipskind
SR
Wabash
8:27.9
26:18.3
132
Ogborn, Jenna
SR
Alexandria
8:29.7
26:23.9
106
133
Miller, Blayne
SR
Mississinewa
8:30.5
26:26.2
134
Rich, Paige
SR
Lapel
8:30.9
26:27.5
107
135
Emerick, Abby
SR
Wisdom Builders
8:33.5
26:35.7
108
136
Elmore, Maggie
SR
Wisdom Builders
8:33.6
26:36.1
137
Bayless, Jazzmyan
SR
Peru
8:35.2
26:40.9
138
Bobeck, Kenzie
SR
Fairfield
8:36.2
26:44.0
109
139
Baumgartner, Sophie
SR
Fairfield
8:37.0
26:46.4
110
140
Stuber, Jade
SR
Eastbrook
8:37.7
26:48.6
111
141
Coffelt, Monica
SR
Southwood
8:38.2
26:50.1
112
142
Grabner, Carly
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
8:38.6
26:51.4
143
Walker, Erica
SR
Eastbrook
8:40.1
26:56.0
144
Godfrey, Andrea
SR
Ft. Wayne Canterbury
8:43.9
27:08.0
113
145
Call, Madison
SR
Adams Central
8:45.4
27:12.6
146
Davis, Kaitlyn
SR
Alexandria
8:46.8
27:16.8
114
147
King, Madeline
SR
Alexandria
8:47.1
27:17.7
115
148
Elmore, Whitney
SR
Wisdom Builders
8:48.2
27:21.3
149
Engle, Mary
SR
Wisdom Builders
8:50.0
27:27.0
150
Powell, Betsy
SR
Maconaquah
8:54.6
27:41.0
116
151
Braswell, Abby
SR
Eastbrook
8:55.7
27:44.6
152
Holsopple, Lydia
SR
Fairfield
8:57.0
27:48.7
153
Gebhart, Kaylee
SR
Eastern (Greentown)
8:57.1
27:48.9
117
154
Everitt, Baylee
SR
Lapel
9:00.0
27:57.8
155
Hiskes, Kristen
SR
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)
9:02.5
28:05.6
118
156
Crawford, Katie
SR
Clinton Central
9:02.7
28:06.4
119
157
Woodruff, Lydia
SR
Alexandria
9:05.3
28:14.4
120
158
Sabinske, Lilly
SR
Southern Wells
9:05.8
28:15.9
121
159
Houston, Emma
SR
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)
9:10.1
28:29.4
122
160
Bourne, Abby
SR
Maconaquah
9:10.9
28:31.9
123
161
Mooney, Leanne
SR
Madison-Grant
9:16.1
28:48.1
162
Robinson, Erin
SR
Alexandria
9:21.4
29:04.3
124
163
Foutz, Lizz
SR
Whitko
9:28.4
29:26.2
164
Goff, Eva
SR
Southwood
9:29.9
29:30.7
165
Ferguson, Lauren
SR
Clinton Central
9:33.9
29:43.3
125
166
Kurucz, Amy
SR
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)
9:35.7
29:48.9
126
167
Rowlette, Katlain
SR
Maconaquah
9:39.8
30:01.6
168
Rusche, Sydney
SR
Lapel
9:41.0
30:05.3
169
McCarty, Emma
SR
Clinton Central
9:45.5
30:19.4
127
170
Hintz, Shelby
SR
Frankton
10:04.7
31:19.2
171
Buhlman, Anna
SR
Churubusco
10:13.5
31:46.3
128
172
Vermilion, Jenna
SR
The King's Academy
10:21.5
32:11.3
173
Burnett, Abby
SR
Alexandria
10:34.2
32:50.5
174
Hogeston, Isabelle
SR
Churubusco
10:35.7
32:55.3
129
175
Warner, Mercede
SR
Alexandria
11:00.4
34:12.2
176
May, Madison
SR
Northeastern
11:01.8
34:16.5
130
177
Titus, Emmy
SR
Southwood
11:29.3
35:41.9
178
White, Catie
SR
Eastern (Greentown)
11:40.8
36:17.8
131
179
Moore, Jalyn
SR
The King's Academy
11:52.7
36:54.7
180
Applegate, Spring
SR
Southwood
12:21.1
38:23.0
181
French, Ava
SR
Clinton Central
13:02.7
40:32.1
132
182
Allison, Lauren
SR
Tipton
13:29.4
41:55.2
133