Marion Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-05-15   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sorg, Zachary SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:34.9 17:20.7 1
2 Powers, Cole SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:37.4 17:28.4 2
3 McCann, Kyle SR Franklin Central 5:39.0 17:33.3 3
4 Maue, Derek SR Westfield 5:39.4 17:34.7 4
5 Melendez, Ben SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:43.1 17:46.2 5
6 Waldron, Cory SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:44.0 17:49.0 6
7 Miguel, Chase SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:44.7 17:51.1 7
8 McCall, Ethan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:46.8 17:57.5 8
9 Terry, Will SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:47.2 17:58.9 9
10 Weber, Ben SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:47.4 17:59.4  
11 Haffner, Ryan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:47.5 17:59.7  
12 Leahy, Nick SR Westfield 5:47.6 18:00.1 10
13 Williams, Skye SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:47.8 18:00.7 11
14 Turnbow, Hayden SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:48.9 18:04.1  
15 Zehr, Andrew SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:50.6 18:09.4  
16 Ingermann, Zach SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:51.1 18:10.9  
17 Green, Cooper SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:51.2 18:11.3  
18 Miller, Corey SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:52.4 18:14.9  
19 Phillips, Jude SR Westfield 5:53.6 18:18.8 12
20 Lazzara, Hank SR Guerin Catholic 5:54.0 18:20.0 13
21 Swan, Conor SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:54.4 18:21.2 14
22 Glass, Brendon SR Franklin Central 5:54.5 18:21.5 15
23 Mears, Jacob SR Westfield 5:54.9 18:22.7 16
24 Balciunas, Luke SR Noblesville 5:55.0 18:23.1 17
25 Robertson, Josh SR Franklin Central 5:55.1 18:23.3 18
26 Perry, Noah SR Franklin Central 5:55.1 18:23.5 19
27 Miller, John SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:55.7 18:25.4 20
28 Smith, Grant SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:56.7 18:28.3  
29 Pappa, Connor SR Guerin Catholic 5:57.2 18:30.0 21
30 Douthit, Noah SR Westfield 5:58.0 18:32.2 22
31 Kurtz, Noah SR Franklin Central 5:58.0 18:32.5 23
32 Chandler, Connor SR Franklin Central 5:58.2 18:33.0 24
33 Taylor, Jacob SR Franklin Central 5:58.7 18:34.5 25
34 Defalque, Grant SR Guerin Catholic 5:59.0 18:35.6 26
35 Hall, Brayden SR Franklin Central 5:59.2 18:36.1  
36 Gossard, Braedon SR Noblesville 5:59.5 18:37.0 27
37 Miser, Weston SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:00.0 18:38.6  
38 Hegar, Nasser SR Noblesville 6:00.6 18:40.5 28
39 Caspersen, Niels SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:01.0 18:41.8 29
40 Barbara, Kurt SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:01.1 18:41.9 30
41 White, Evan SR Noblesville 6:01.2 18:42.4 31
42 Ward, James SR Westfield 6:01.6 18:43.6 32
43 Spech, Bobby SR Guerin Catholic 6:02.2 18:45.6 33
44 Elward, Ryan SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:02.5 18:46.3 34
45 Wilks, Ryan SR Franklin Central 6:02.9 18:47.5  
46 Burchett, Sam SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:03.3 18:48.8  
47 Swain, Isaiah SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:03.3 18:48.9  
48 Myers, Andy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:04.1 18:51.4 35
49 Barrett, Joe SR Guerin Catholic 6:04.9 18:53.7 36
50 Meyer, Logan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:04.9 18:53.7  
51 Hastings, Matt SR Warsaw Community 6:04.9 18:53.9 37
52 Huntley, Jon SR Westfield 6:05.4 18:55.2 38
53 O'Neil, Joe SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:06.5 18:58.9 39
54 Shannon, Ryan SR Westfield 6:06.8 18:59.7  
55 Garcia-Cortadellas, Aran SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:07.1 19:00.6 40
56 Anderson, William SR Noblesville 6:07.1 19:00.7 41
57 Zazueta, Jorge SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:07.3 19:01.2  
58 Ly, Kennedy SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:07.4 19:01.7 42
59 Behrens, Kolin SR Homestead 6:08.0 19:03.6 43
60 Commeville, Jack SR Noblesville 6:08.7 19:05.7 44
61 Cisco, Landon SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:09.1 19:06.8 45
62 King, Jeb SR Franklin Central 6:09.2 19:07.3  
63 Veal, Chad SR Franklin Central 6:10.9 19:12.5  
64 Hipskind, Dan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:11.6 19:14.8 46
65 Pirics, Trevor SR Westfield 6:12.1 19:16.2  
66 Dunn, Matt SR Homestead 6:12.8 19:18.5 47
67 Snyder, AJ SR Noblesville 6:13.3 19:19.9 48
68 McGraw, Duncan SR Westfield 6:13.5 19:20.7  
69 Ernest, Seth SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:14.1 19:22.5  
70 Sipes-Salter, Jacob SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:15.8 19:27.8 49
71 Phillips, Corey SR Westfield 6:16.1 19:28.5  
72 Murphy, Eli SR Westfield 6:16.1 19:28.6  
73 Brun, Kyle SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:16.6 19:30.2 50
74 Eger, Ben SR Noblesville 6:16.8 19:30.8  
75 Smethers, Justin SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:17.0 19:31.3  
76 Haberly, Cameron SR Homestead 6:17.2 19:32.2 51
77 Auer, Tristan SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:17.8 19:33.9 52
78 Loobie, Caleb SR Franklin Central 6:17.8 19:34.1  
79 Dunn, Jake SR Homestead 6:18.5 19:36.0 53
80 Schubert, Marc SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:18.5 19:36.1  
81 Gerritzen, Michael SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:18.6 19:36.3  
82 Puterbaugh, Will SR Westfield 6:19.0 19:37.5  
83 Dosanjh, Harnoor SR Franklin Central 6:19.3 19:38.5  
84 Burton, Reed SR Homestead 6:19.3 19:38.6 54
85 Hipkiss, Blake SR Noblesville 6:19.3 19:38.7  
86 Schoff, Jack SR Homestead 6:19.4 19:38.9 55
87 Straley, Joseph SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:19.5 19:39.3 56
88 Curtis, Kyle SR Guerin Catholic 6:19.6 19:39.6 57
89 Nelson, Kearns SR Noblesville 6:20.2 19:41.4  
90 Moore, Joe SR Homestead 6:20.6 19:42.6 58
91 Peavler, Chase SR Franklin Central 6:20.8 19:43.3  
92 Tidwell, Benjamin SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:21.4 19:45.0  
93 Thompson, Charles SR Homestead 6:21.4 19:45.1  
94 Derouin, Max SR Westfield 6:21.7 19:45.9  
95 Etzler, Patrick SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:23.0 19:50.1  
96 Day, T J SR Warsaw Community 6:23.5 19:51.7 59
97 Bassett, David SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:23.7 19:52.2  
98 Bass, Anthony SR Warsaw Community 6:24.0 19:53.1 60
99 Dombroski, Nick SR Noblesville 6:24.1 19:53.4  
100 Hall, Dylan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:24.9 19:56.1  
101 Gibble, Marcus SR Homestead 6:25.4 19:57.4  
102 Young, John SR Westfield 6:25.6 19:58.2  
103 Holland, Ethan SR Noblesville 6:25.8 19:58.9  
104 Ramos, Alec SR Homestead 6:26.4 20:00.6  
105 Norman, Julian SR Homestead 6:27.0 20:02.5  
106 Bromund, Hugh SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:27.3 20:03.6  
107 Lambdin, Zach SR New Palestine 6:27.7 20:04.8 61
108 Lenoir, Nigel SR Kokomo 6:29.4 20:10.1 62
109 Zerr, Sean SR Noblesville 6:29.6 20:10.7  
110 Fernandez, Temoc SR Franklin Central 6:30.0 20:11.7  
111 Williamson, Eric SR Warsaw Community 6:30.2 20:12.5 63
112 Rulli, Jacob SR Homestead 6:30.3 20:12.6  
113 Neuenschwander, Nathan SR Homestead 6:30.3 20:12.6  
114 Koch, Asa SR Westfield 6:30.4 20:13.1  
115 Stewart, Dillon SR Oak Hill 6:30.5 20:13.2  
116 Landrigan, John SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:30.6 20:13.7 64
117 Jones, David SR Guerin Catholic 6:30.8 20:14.5 65
118 Jennings, Bryce SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:31.1 20:15.2 66
119 Bussen, Ryan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:31.7 20:17.1  
120 Sweet, Austin SR New Palestine 6:31.7 20:17.2 67
121 Buhrt, Kenny SR Westfield 6:31.8 20:17.4  
122 Post, Matthias SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:31.8 20:17.5 68
123 Wright, Devin SR Franklin Central 6:32.2 20:18.7  
124 Smith, John SR Homestead 6:32.5 20:19.6  
125 Stults, Colton SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:32.8 20:20.5 69
126 Fahrnow, Clayton SR New Palestine 6:33.4 20:22.4 70
127 Wood, Conner SR Kokomo 6:34.1 20:24.6 71
128 Dubois, Bradon SR Oak Hill 6:34.6 20:26.2  
129 Isaacs, Daniel SR Noblesville 6:34.8 20:26.9  
130 Bragonzi, Lorenzo SR Franklin Central 6:34.9 20:27.0  
131 Reyburn, Nathan SR Maconaquah 6:35.0 20:27.4 72
132 Ledezma, Luis SR Concord 6:35.1 20:27.7 73
133 Williams, Ethan SR Franklin Central 6:35.5 20:28.8  
134 Flemming, Justin SR Warsaw Community 6:35.7 20:29.5 74
135 Dye, Kennis SR Warsaw Community 6:35.9 20:30.0 75
136 Zazueta, Sebastian SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:36.0 20:30.5  
137 Slamkowski, TJ SR Guerin Catholic 6:36.1 20:30.9  
138 Simpson, Patrick SR Noblesville 6:36.4 20:31.8  
139 Sweeney, Jack SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:36.6 20:32.3  
140 Jensen, Dawson SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:37.4 20:34.9  
141 Roberts, Garrett SR Concord 6:37.9 20:36.4 76
142 Thompson, Trent SR Warsaw Community 6:39.4 20:41.1 77
143 Young, Wesley SR Westfield 6:39.6 20:41.7  
144 Maggart, Jacob SR Homestead 6:39.8 20:42.2  
145 Miller, Nathan SR Warsaw Community 6:40.1 20:43.3  
146 Banks, Victor SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:40.1 20:43.3  
147 Swift, Jack SR Guerin Catholic 6:40.7 20:45.1  
148 Rohrman, Justin SR Franklin Central 6:40.9 20:45.6  
149 Rosales, Vince SR Homestead 6:41.2 20:46.8  
150 Gloudemans, Jake SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:42.1 20:49.4 78
151 Howe, Ben SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:42.2 20:49.7 79
152 Ruppert, Josh SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:42.3 20:49.9  
153 Salisbury, Luke SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:42.3 20:49.9  
154 Figueroa, Pablo SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:42.5 20:50.8  
155 Koehl, Tommy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:43.1 20:52.5 80
156 Sorrells, Jackson SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:43.2 20:53.0  
157 Wright, Brock SR New Palestine 6:43.5 20:53.7 81
158 Morgan, Tyler SR Marion 6:43.5 20:53.8  
159 Green, Max SR DeKalb 6:43.5 20:53.9 82
160 Reiling, Drew SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:43.8 20:54.8  
161 Barney, Mason SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:43.9 20:55.1 83
162 Thelen, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:44.2 20:56.0  
163 Borowski, Nick SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:44.4 20:56.6  
164 Llamas, Isaac SR Franklin Central 6:44.6 20:57.3  
165 Ratliff, Peyton SR Homestead 6:44.8 20:57.9  
166 Brewer, Michael SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:44.9 20:58.0  
167 Hart, Austin SR New Palestine 6:44.9 20:58.3 84
168 Campbell, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:45.3 20:59.3  
169 Mitchel, Isaac SR Warsaw Community 6:45.4 20:59.7  
170 Kruger, Cameron SR Homestead 6:45.4 20:59.8  
171 Castillo, Tyler SR Concord 6:45.7 21:00.7 85
172 Lopez, Rafael SR Kokomo 6:46.0 21:01.5 86
173 Moore, Jakob SR Homestead 6:46.3 21:02.4  
174 Bischoff, Cole SR Yorktown 6:46.5 21:03.1 87
175 Sugaya, Masato SR Kokomo 6:46.6 21:03.4 88
176 Schuman, Josh SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:47.7 21:06.7  
177 Stephen, Daniel SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:48.5 21:09.2  
178 Thoma, Richie SR Leo 6:48.6 21:09.7 89
179 Nisen, Noah SR Concord 6:49.1 21:11.1 90
180 Wells, Spencer SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:49.2 21:11.6  
181 Moster, Ethan SR Guerin Catholic 6:50.2 21:14.5  
182 Rahn, Holden SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:50.3 21:14.8 91
183 Spoonmore, JP SR Guerin Catholic 6:51.2 21:17.7  
184 Nguyen, Ricky SR Noblesville 6:51.4 21:18.2  
185 Foley, Eric SR Noblesville 6:51.6 21:19.1  
186 Farrell, Brian SR Guerin Catholic 6:51.7 21:19.2  
187 Remocaldo, Caleb SR Warsaw Community 6:51.9 21:19.8  
188 Durm, Bryce SR Franklin Central 6:52.4 21:21.6  
189 Healey, Bryce SR Franklin Central 6:53.0 21:23.4  
190 Hassinger, Cameron SR Franklin Central 6:53.1 21:23.6  
191 Towner, Kyle SR Homestead 6:53.7 21:25.3  
192 Huynh, Alan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:53.9 21:26.2 92
193 Niemann, John SR Guerin Catholic 6:54.2 21:26.9  
194 Hower, Bryce SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:54.4 21:27.5 93
195 Solis, Austin SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:54.7 21:28.5 94
196 Smith, Isaac SR Yorktown 6:54.8 21:28.9 95
197 Adams, Josh SR Leo 6:54.9 21:29.3 96
198 Hogenson, Riley SR Warsaw Community 6:55.2 21:30.2  
199 Marshall, Noah SR Warsaw Community 6:55.6 21:31.4  
200 Hamilton, Wyatt SR New Palestine 6:56.2 21:33.2 97
201 Espiritu, Bryce SR Franklin Central 6:56.4 21:33.9  
202 Record, Ron SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:57.1 21:36.1  
203 McMasters, Pat SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:57.2 21:36.4  
204 Buckler, Luke SR Oak Hill 6:58.2 21:39.4  
205 Clark, Trent SR Franklin Central 6:58.5 21:40.4  
206 Smith, Conor SR Homestead 6:58.5 21:40.5  
207 Edwards, Eric SR Maconaquah 6:58.7 21:40.9 98
208 Hallett, Ben SR Guerin Catholic 6:59.0 21:41.9  
209 George, Clayton SR DeKalb 6:59.2 21:42.7 99
210 Marshall, Joey SR Madison-Grant 6:59.2 21:42.7 100
211 Luc, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:59.6 21:43.7  
212 Dewitte, Jake SR Franklin Central 6:59.8 21:44.5  
213 Schipper, Josh SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:00.1 21:45.5  
214 Barrand, Joshua SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:00.4 21:46.2 101
215 Johnson, Eryk SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:00.9 21:47.8 102
216 Guerrero, Latrell SR Marion 7:01.1 21:48.6  
217 Hershberger, Connor SR Warsaw Community 7:02.1 21:51.4  
218 Akers, Ethan SR Western 7:02.7 21:53.5 103
219 Werling, Jackson SR Leo 7:03.3 21:55.3 104
220 Hostetler, Jacob SR Maconaquah 7:03.6 21:56.2 105
221 Doran, Alan SR Leo 7:03.6 21:56.3 106
222 Seiler, Zack SR DeKalb 7:04.4 21:58.6 107
223 Shepherd , Trent SR Warsaw Community 7:04.6 21:59.4  
224 Laughlin, Christian SR Warsaw Community 7:05.6 22:02.6  
225 Heckman, Taylor SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:05.9 22:03.5  
226 Casas, Sergio SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:06.0 22:03.8  
227 Harstine, Matt SR Warsaw Community 7:06.2 22:04.5  
228 Thompson, Ethan SR Warsaw Community 7:06.4 22:04.8  
229 White, Tychicus SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:06.6 22:05.4  
230 Guzman, Saul SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:07.3 22:07.7  
231 Foster, Tim SR Noblesville 7:07.4 22:08.0  
232 Gallaher, Noah SR Kokomo 7:08.0 22:10.0 108
233 O'Connor, Zach SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:09.1 22:13.3  
234 Hall, Josh SR Eastbrook 7:09.3 22:13.9  
235 Knight, Tyler SR Churubusco 7:10.8 22:18.6  
236 Brock, Caleb SR South Dearborn 7:11.0 22:19.3  
237 Flennery, Jacob SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:11.5 22:20.8 109
238 Crowell, Reece SR Homestead 7:11.7 22:21.3  
239 Brimhall, Ethan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:11.9 22:22.0  
240 Whitacre, Alec SR Western 7:12.3 22:23.2 110
241 Merz, Nathan SR Homestead 7:12.4 22:23.6  
242 Schneck, Grant SR Western 7:12.5 22:23.8 111
243 Miles, Ben SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:12.6 22:24.2  
244 Burton, Alan SR Guerin Catholic 7:12.8 22:24.7  
245 Kwist, Ryan SR Concord 7:12.9 22:25.0 112
246 Perry, Nate SR Yorktown 7:13.1 22:25.9 113
247 Dachenhaus, Jacob SR Warsaw Community 7:13.6 22:27.2  
248 Wright, Conner SR Franklin Central 7:14.3 22:29.5  
249 Eckler, Gabe SR New Palestine 7:14.4 22:29.9 114
250 McMinn, Austin SR Western 7:14.8 22:31.1 115
251 Ancil, Wyatt SR Marion 7:15.0 22:31.7  
252 Salisbury, Nick SR DeKalb 7:15.2 22:32.3 116
253 Lane, Evan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:15.4 22:32.9  
254 Bowling, Jared SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:15.8 22:34.0  
255 Schwieterman, Isaac SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:16.4 22:36.1  
256 Gonzalez, Daniel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:16.6 22:36.5  
257 Waters, Kamen SR Noblesville 7:17.0 22:37.8  
258 Saagar, Barmeda SR Franklin Central 7:17.0 22:37.9  
259 Willson, Joe SR Columbia City 7:17.2 22:38.5  
260 Meintel, Jordan SR Homestead 7:17.4 22:39.0  
261 Hinen, Jake SR Columbia City 7:17.5 22:39.4  
262 Elliott, Brody SR New Palestine 7:18.6 22:42.9  
263 Kirkwood, Garren SR Guerin Catholic 7:19.4 22:45.3  
264 Radalia, Casey SR Homestead 7:21.2 22:51.1  
265 Osili, Arinze SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:22.1 22:53.6  
266 Elsasser, Luke SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:22.2 22:54.0  
267 Brandon, James SR Anderson 7:23.5 22:58.0 117
268 McLaughlin, Tommy SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:23.7 22:58.6  
269 Reinhardt, Hadley SR Guerin Catholic 7:23.7 22:58.7  
270 Horoho, Jack SR Warsaw Community 7:24.7 23:01.9  
271 Edgington, Joshua SR Maconaquah 7:24.8 23:02.1 118
272 Thompson, Jaret SR DeKalb 7:25.7 23:04.9 119
273 Byron, Chase SR Warsaw Community 7:27.8 23:11.5  
274 Finley, Matthew SR Guerin Catholic 7:28.0 23:12.1  
275 Martin, Noah SR New Palestine 7:28.2 23:12.8  
276 Elliott, Cody SR New Palestine 7:28.4 23:13.2  
277 LaMaster, Kevin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:28.6 23:13.8  
278 Macaluso, T. J. SR Northwestern 7:28.6 23:14.0  
279 Pares, Chris SR Franklin Central 7:28.8 23:14.6  
280 Dodson, Jarret SR Franklin Central 7:29.4 23:16.5  
281 Hawn, Nicolas SR Warsaw Community 7:30.2 23:18.9  
282 Ricks, Joe SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:30.8 23:20.7  
283 Dykstra, Andrew SR Homestead 7:30.9 23:21.0  
284 Tolentino, Carlo SR South Dearborn 7:31.0 23:21.5  
285 Bollinger, Patrick SR Warsaw Community 7:32.5 23:26.0  
286 DiGregory, Ben SR Homestead 7:33.1 23:28.1  
287 Schlutz, Eric SR Homestead 7:33.4 23:29.0  
288 Veach, Christian SR Madison-Grant 7:34.3 23:31.6 120
289 Robertson, Tucker SR Madison-Grant 7:34.9 23:33.5 121
290 Foster, Brandon SR Delta 7:35.2 23:34.3 122
291 Lee, Paul SR Yorktown 7:35.6 23:35.8 123
292 Whitaker, Cameron SR Yorktown 7:35.7 23:35.9 124
293 Garcia, Bernardo SR Concord 7:35.7 23:36.0 125
294 Roy, Brock SR Columbia City 7:36.8 23:39.4  
295 Burita, Robbie SR Churubusco 7:37.1 23:40.4  
296 Christner, Michael SR Leo 7:38.7 23:45.2 126
297 Hazen, Paul SR Yorktown 7:39.3 23:47.1 127
298 Dye, Reid SR New Palestine 7:39.7 23:48.4  
299 Curtiss, Ryan SR Franklin Central 7:39.7 23:48.5  
300 Hampshire, Jason SR Western 7:40.1 23:49.7 128
301 Mathias, Kevin SR Oak Hill 7:41.1 23:52.7  
302 Kaufman, Cass SR Guerin Catholic 7:41.6 23:54.4  
303 Edgington, Noah SR Maconaquah 7:41.9 23:55.2 129
304 Frank, Kyle SR New Palestine 7:42.0 23:55.5  
305 Blue, Michael SR Warsaw Community 7:42.5 23:57.2  
306 Schriber, Chandler SR Leo 7:43.2 23:59.3 130
307 Morton, Abraham SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:44.0 24:01.8  
308 Record, Dylan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:47.9 24:13.9  
309 Moorman, Thomas SR New Palestine 7:50.1 24:20.6  
310 Scheibel, Andrew SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:51.1 24:23.8  
311 Fudge, Eli SR Columbia City 7:51.9 24:26.4  
312 Riker, Josh SR Concord 7:52.9 24:29.6 131
313 Greer, Ben SR Delta 7:55.1 24:36.1 132
314 Hirsch, Colin SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:58.6 24:47.0  
315 Owen, Nathan SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:58.7 24:47.5 133
316 Fenn, Zachary SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:58.8 24:47.7  
317 McDaniel, Bailey SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:59.1 24:48.7  
318 Rosen, Jared SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:59.6 24:50.2  
319 Watson, Nick SR DeKalb 8:00.3 24:52.3 134
320 Swarthout, Brandon SR Anderson 8:03.0 25:00.8 135
321 Campbell, Zach SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:03.3 25:01.7  
322 Barton, Michael SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:03.7 25:03.0  
323 Conley, Ashton SR Franklin Central 8:04.1 25:04.3  
324 Ramos, Aiden SR Homestead 8:04.9 25:06.6  
325 Yeakle, Austin SR Eastbrook 8:05.6 25:08.8  
326 Bergmann, Hank SR South Dearborn 8:06.1 25:10.3  
327 Wolfe, Joshua SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:06.8 25:12.5  
328 Cripe, Reese SR Warsaw Community 8:07.4 25:14.4  
329 Martin, River SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:07.5 25:14.8  
330 Cabrera Roblero, Marlon SR New Palestine 8:07.6 25:15.0  
331 Penafiel, Ralph SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:08.7 25:18.7  
332 Klinger, Joey SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:10.0 25:22.5  
333 Burton, Zev SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:12.4 25:30.0  
334 Remocaldo, Avery SR Warsaw Community 8:12.8 25:31.3  
335 Beach, Dylan SR South Dearborn 8:13.8 25:34.5  
336 McQueary, Raymond SR Delta 8:16.7 25:43.5 136
337 Patterson, John SR Wisdom Builders 8:20.2 25:54.3  
338 Swartzentruber, Keller SR Warsaw Community 8:21.0 25:56.7  
339 Siegmueller, Paul SR Homestead 8:23.8 26:05.5  
340 Woolever, Anthony SR DeKalb 8:27.0 26:15.4 137
341 Gilmore, Nick SR Anderson 8:28.5 26:20.1 138
342 Trahin, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:30.1 26:25.1  
343 Hall, Cody SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:30.4 26:26.1  
344 Otto, Ben SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:31.7 26:30.1  
345 Scheumann, Brady SR Leo 8:31.8 26:30.3 139
346 Dove, White SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8:31.8 26:30.3 140
347 Williams, Jacob SR Maconaquah 8:34.6 26:39.2 141
348 Maki, Ethan SR Eastbrook 8:38.1 26:49.9  
349 Strand, Jared SR Eastbrook 8:38.9 26:52.4  
350 Knopp, Dillan SR Madison-Grant 8:41.0 26:58.9 142
351 Bell, Colin SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:42.4 27:03.4  
352 King, Tanner SR Anderson 8:45.6 27:13.3 143
353 Pratt, Jaden SR Northwestern 8:46.4 27:15.6  
354 Custin, Maverick SR Maconaquah 8:48.0 27:20.8 144
355 Kimmel, Luke SR Noblesville 8:48.4 27:22.0  
356 Purdy, Matthew SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:49.6 27:25.6  
357 Pepper, Brandon SR Anderson 8:51.5 27:31.4 145
358 Sweeney, Miles SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:52.1 27:33.5  
359 Pahud, John SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:58.8 27:54.1  
360 Basile, Ethan SR Franklin Central 8:58.9 27:54.5  
361 Wooten, Matt SR Maconaquah 8:59.5 27:56.4  
362 Junker, luke SR Warsaw Community 9:08.7 28:25.1  
363 Bolyard, Michael SR Northwestern 9:24.1 29:12.9  
364 Chris, Burch SR DeKalb 9:46.5 30:22.4  
365 Cahue, Quentin SR Yorktown 9:47.6 30:25.7 146
366 Mooney, Jordan SR Madison-Grant 10:05.9 31:22.8 147
367 Musick, Gavin SR Delta 10:08.5 31:30.9 148
368 Schleinkofer, Alec SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 10:15.4 31:52.2  
369 Kelaghan, James SR Brebeuf Jesuit 10:21.0 32:09.6  
370 Farner, Timothy SR Warsaw Community 10:45.3 33:25.2  
371 Miller, Jacob SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 12:25.7 38:37.2  
372 Ngo, Dillon SR Delta 13:10.4 40:56.2 149