Marion Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-05-15   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Duffner, Molly SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:02.7 21:53.5 1
2 Reidenbach, Sarah SR Franklin Central 7:07.3 22:07.7 2
3 Celentano, Abby SR Fishers 7:07.3 22:07.8 3
4 Hrinowich, Kelly SR Fishers 7:08.1 22:10.3 4
5 Landrigan, Mary SR Homestead 7:09.1 22:13.3 5
6 MClintic, McKenzie SR Fishers 7:13.8 22:28.1 6
7 Gruver, Caroline SR Fishers 7:14.0 22:28.6 7
9 Ricks, Clarissa SR Fishers 7:14.7 22:30.7 8
10 Pontius, Cassie SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:18.2 22:41.6 9
11 Peterson, Taylor SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:18.5 22:42.5 10
12 Riebe, Caroline SR Fishers 7:19.8 22:46.7 11
13 Gamble, Lorraine SR Oak Hill 7:20.1 22:47.5  
14 Kable, Jadynn SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:20.3 22:48.2 12
15 Osmun, Sawyer SR Fishers 7:21.7 22:52.4 13
16 Loeffler, Hannah SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:22.1 22:53.8 14
17 Welpott, Elizabeth SR Pendleton Heights 7:22.2 22:54.0 15
18 Carmona, Elinor SR Fishers 7:23.8 22:59.0  
19 Welch, Sydney SR Franklin Central 7:25.1 23:03.0 16
20 Simopoulos, Dori SR Fishers 7:27.2 23:09.7  
21 Snyder, Taylor SR Concord 7:28.2 23:12.6 17
22 Cruz, Keylin SR Concord 7:28.6 23:13.8 18
23 McCool, Ellen SR Noblesville 7:28.8 23:14.7 19
24 Betner, Elisabeth SR Fishers 7:29.1 23:15.5  
25 Carter, Neva SR Fishers 7:29.7 23:17.2  
26 Pulos, Emily SR Fishers 7:30.3 23:19.3  
27 Swink, Elizabeth SR Homestead 7:31.5 23:23.0 20
28 Benbow, Cassidy SR Pendleton Heights 7:32.0 23:24.5 21
29 Erlandson, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:32.1 23:24.9 22
30 Norton, Paige SR Homestead 7:32.8 23:26.9 23
31 Woodley, Jenna SR Franklin Central 7:33.5 23:29.1 24
32 Tomlinson, Haley SR Noblesville 7:35.0 23:33.9 25
33 Davis, Kara SR Homestead 7:35.3 23:34.8 26
34 Wilkins, Carly SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:35.4 23:35.0 27
35 McGuire, Grace SR Homestead 7:37.2 23:40.6 28
36 Bassett, Grace SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:39.3 23:47.3 29
37 Gloudemans, Nikki SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:39.5 23:47.7 30
38 Hodson, Katrin SR Homestead 7:41.4 23:53.7 31
39 Davis, Zoe SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:42.3 23:56.4  
40 Kuiper, Kilah SR Noblesville 7:43.1 23:58.9 32
41 McGivern, Samantha SR Franklin Central 7:44.2 24:02.3 33
42 Congrove, Savannah SR Noblesville 7:45.5 24:06.6 34
43 Saine, Chalaina SR Homestead 7:45.8 24:07.4 35
44 Fitzgeraid, Cassie SR Noblesville 7:46.0 24:08.0 36
45 Kraft, Natalie SR Fishers 7:46.4 24:09.2  
46 Klingenberger, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:47.3 24:12.2 37
47 Schroeder, Claire SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:47.9 24:13.8 38
48 Davis, Abby SR Pendleton Heights 7:50.6 24:22.3 39
49 Getts, Bronwyn SR Western 7:51.2 24:24.0  
50 Clevenger, Kama SR Pendleton Heights 7:52.5 24:28.1 40
51 Peel, Jillian SR DeKalb 7:53.5 24:31.2 41
52 Stein, Teresa SR Guerin Catholic 7:54.0 24:32.9 42
53 Kabel, Kate SR Oak Hill 7:54.6 24:34.8  
54 Sotelo, Nelly SR Fishers 7:55.8 24:38.3  
55 Mathias, Alexis SR Oak Hill 7:57.5 24:43.7  
56 Simkins, Hannah SR Fishers 7:59.8 24:50.9  
57 Booth, Hannah SR Fishers 8:01.2 24:55.2  
58 Hess, Grace SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:01.2 24:55.2  
59 Greiwe, Charis SR Fishers 8:02.2 24:58.4  
60 Schnefke, Claire SR Fishers 8:03.8 25:03.5  
61 Toliver, Alexis SR Homestead 8:03.9 25:03.7  
62 Dudley, Sarah SR Pendleton Heights 8:04.4 25:05.2 43
63 Read, Rachel SR Noblesville 8:04.7 25:06.2 44
64 Osmun, Alexandra SR Fishers 8:04.9 25:06.7  
65 Sullivan, Hannah SR Guerin Catholic 8:05.1 25:07.4 45
66 Jacocks, Marlee SR Fishers 8:06.5 25:11.8  
67 Elward, Kelsey SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:06.7 25:12.3  
68 Wolke, Lauren SR Noblesville 8:06.9 25:13.0 46
69 Carey, Aby SR DeKalb 8:07.4 25:14.4 47
70 Baldus, Dana SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:09.7 25:21.7 48
71 Hogsett, Gabby SR Concord 8:10.5 25:24.1 49
72 Doe, Jane SR Noblesville 8:10.6 25:24.3  
73 Bame, Delanie SR Wawasee 8:10.9 25:25.3 50
74 Jain, Shirya SR Homestead 8:11.5 25:27.2  
75 Marowski, Mikayla SR Noblesville 8:11.6 25:27.5  
76 Balcer, Olivia SR Guerin Catholic 8:13.4 25:33.1 51
77 Lee, Abby SR Concord 8:14.5 25:36.6 52
78 Cooper, Libby SR Fishers 8:14.9 25:37.9  
79 Thomas, Haley SR Fishers 8:16.7 25:43.3  
80 Newhard, Emma SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:17.0 25:44.2 53
81 Van, Brianna SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:17.1 25:44.5  
82 Gula, Moira SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:17.9 25:47.1 54
83 Tran, Kimberlyn SR Fishers 8:18.0 25:47.6  
84 Wilson, Savannah SR Pendleton Heights 8:18.8 25:49.9 55
85 Klopfenstein, Maya SR Concord 8:19.8 25:53.0 56
86 Ratcliffe, Lydia SR Noblesville 8:21.2 25:57.3  
87 Fleetwood, Amelia SR New Palestine 8:21.6 25:58.6 57
88 Leppert, Meghan SR Fishers 8:21.9 25:59.6  
89 Burton, Josie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:22.2 26:00.6 58
90 Alberda, Erin SR Fishers 8:22.4 26:01.1  
91 Yoder, Autumn SR Wawasee 8:23.7 26:05.3 59
92 Vogelsong, Haley SR Homestead 8:24.0 26:06.0  
93 Jauregui, Melissa SR DeKalb 8:25.8 26:11.7 60
94 Momper, Julia SR Fishers 8:27.1 26:15.6  
95 Lewis, Delaney SR Homestead 8:27.7 26:17.5  
96 Mueller, Kaitlyn SR Homestead 8:28.0 26:18.4  
97 Hoang, Tien SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:28.2 26:19.0  
98 Malone, Sarah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:28.2 26:19.1 61
99 Roberts, Claire SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:29.6 26:23.5 62
100 Surfus, Mary SR Huntington North 8:30.9 26:27.6 63
101 Binkley, Mya SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:31.3 26:28.7  
102 Cole, Victoria SR Pendleton Heights 8:31.5 26:29.5 64
103 Haslup, Emily SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:31.6 26:29.6 65
104 Thomas, Lexy SR Homestead 8:31.9 26:30.6  
105 Strobel, Olivia SR Fishers 8:32.4 26:32.1  
106 Clevenger, Keyanna SR Wawasee 8:32.5 26:32.6 66
107 Young, Emma SR Pendleton Heights 8:33.8 26:36.5  
108 Bullock, Kala Bullock Academy 8:33.9 26:36.8  
109 Tippmann, Rose SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:35.4 26:41.4 67
110 Gamero, Leslie SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:35.8 26:42.8 68
111 Baird, Tabitha SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:36.1 26:43.7  
112 Talarico, Sophia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:36.1 26:43.8  
113 Schroeder, Becca SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:37.4 26:47.9  
114 Vallejo, Alejandra SR West Noble 8:38.4 26:50.8 69
115 Schmutte, Erin SR Noblesville 8:38.7 26:51.9  
116 Woodrow, Maddie SR Franklin Central 8:39.3 26:53.7 70
117 Jeffries, Jessica SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:42.2 27:02.6  
118 Michael, Laurin SR Noblesville 8:42.9 27:04.7  
119 Sakai, Alex SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:44.0 27:08.3 71
120 Mankey, Allie SR Adams Central 8:44.2 27:08.9  
121 Carpenter, Sydney SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:44.4 27:09.4  
122 Stevens, Ireland SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:45.0 27:11.3 72
123 Ferries-Rowe, Sophia SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:45.1 27:11.6 73
124 Haro, Stephanie SR West Noble 8:45.2 27:11.9 74
125 Slate, Kaylie SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:46.0 27:14.3  
126 Zebrowski, Peighton SR Noblesville 8:46.3 27:15.3  
127 Justice, Ashley SR Fishers 8:46.4 27:15.8  
128 Tillett, Raven SR Huntington North 8:46.9 27:17.4 75
129 Nalliah, Lisa SR Huntington North 8:47.3 27:18.6 76
130 Godleski, Laura SR Fishers 8:47.4 27:18.8  
131 Bola, Penny SR Homestead 8:47.5 27:19.0  
132 Waterman, Jenna SR Noblesville 8:48.0 27:20.7  
133 Saunders, Catherine SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:49.0 27:23.7 77
134 Naida, Stephens SR Franklin Central 8:49.6 27:25.6 78
135 Bailey, Emma SR Northwestern 8:49.9 27:26.5  
136 Luginbuhl, Sam SR Western 8:50.4 27:28.0  
137 Marrufo, Rebecca SR Concord 8:50.7 27:29.1 79
138 Meyers, Megan SR South Dearborn 8:50.8 27:29.5  
139 Morris, Ashlyn SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:51.2 27:30.6 80
140 Force, Leah SR Homestead 8:53.3 27:37.3  
141 Martinkovic, Victoria SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:53.5 27:37.8 81
142 Eckrich, Leighann SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:55.2 27:42.9  
143 McGahey, Morgan SR Frankton 8:56.7 27:47.7  
144 McCann, Gillian SR Fishers 8:56.9 27:48.2  
145 Klepper, Emily SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:58.1 27:52.2 82
146 Phillips, Lizzie SR Fishers 8:58.4 27:53.0  
147 Williams, Maigan SR New Palestine 8:58.7 27:54.0 83
148 Sapienza, Jackie SR Guerin Catholic 8:59.0 27:55.0 84
149 Semler, Lucy SR Guerin Catholic 8:59.4 27:56.2 85
150 Gregory, Debrah SR New Palestine 8:59.6 27:56.8 86
151 Adams, Shelby SR Wawasee 9:02.3 28:05.0 87
152 Haverstock, Jenna SR Homestead 9:02.9 28:07.0  
153 Radalia, Charly SR Homestead 9:03.2 28:07.9  
154 Hawbaker, Saedie SR South Adams 9:04.7 28:12.5  
155 Lilly, Makayla SR DeKalb 9:05.0 28:13.6 88
156 Saunders, Elizabeth SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:05.8 28:16.0  
157 Stanton, Brooke SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:08.4 28:24.2  
158 Esposito, Elaine SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:09.5 28:27.5  
159 Conners, Sarah SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:10.1 28:29.3  
160 Dietsch, Erinrose SR DeKalb 9:12.1 28:35.6 89
161 Roberts, Katelyn SR Concord 9:12.8 28:37.6 90
162 Rancourt, Regina SR Guerin Catholic 9:13.3 28:39.3 91
163 Tecua, Maria SR Fishers 9:15.1 28:45.0  
164 Floyd, Karsen SR Noblesville 9:16.5 28:49.3  
165 Vega, Miriam SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:17.7 28:52.9  
166 Getty, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:18.2 28:54.4  
167 Defalque, Gillian SR Guerin Catholic 9:18.5 28:55.3 92
168 Privette, Kenzie SR New Palestine 9:18.7 28:56.2 93
169 Rottermann, Martha SR Fishers 9:19.2 28:57.6  
170 Sorrells, Grace SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:19.5 28:58.7  
171 Reifenberg, Kate SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:19.7 28:59.2  
172 Crutchfield, Kylee SR Noblesville 9:20.7 29:02.3  
173 Zickler, Anna SR New Palestine 9:21.2 29:03.7 94
174 Whetten, Brooke-Lynn SR Wawasee 9:22.0 29:06.2 95
175 Mathes, Leslie SR South Dearborn 9:23.0 29:09.4  
176 Cooper, Paige SR Muncie Burris 9:23.6 29:11.4  
177 Baker, Katelyn SR Wawasee 9:24.0 29:12.5 96
178 Miller, Veronika SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:24.5 29:14.0  
179 Kelsey, Danielle SR Huntington North 9:24.6 29:14.4 97
180 Ley, Sophia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:26.5 29:20.2  
181 Leonard, Jennifer SR Huntington North 9:28.2 29:25.7 98
182 Gish, Jenni SR New Palestine 9:28.4 29:26.1 99
183 Obergfell, Gina SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:30.0 29:31.1  
184 Marcum, Josie SR Northwestern 9:32.6 29:39.3  
185 Lahmeyer, Natalie SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:33.9 29:43.2  
186 Green, Alyssa SR Fishers 9:34.3 29:44.4  
187 Osmun, London SR Fishers 9:34.8 29:46.0  
188 Schroeder, Emma SR Concord 9:39.4 30:00.5  
189 Pocock, Lanie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:41.0 30:05.3  
190 Sell, Meredith SR Guerin Catholic 9:44.1 30:15.0  
191 Ysidron, Julia SR Bellmont 9:45.3 30:18.9 100
192 Stahl, Ann SR Kokomo 9:46.0 30:20.9  
193 Freeman, Mackenzie SR Ft. Wayne Snider 9:46.6 30:22.9 101
194 Wolff, Olivia SR Noblesville 9:46.8 30:23.2  
195 Meyer, Jennifer SR Huntington North 9:47.3 30:24.9 102
196 Munoz, Patricia SR Ft. Wayne Snider 9:48.6 30:29.1 103
197 Obergfell, Caroline SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:48.8 30:29.7  
198 Cochran, Rebecca SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:51.0 30:36.5  
199 Verboncoeur, Emily SR Noblesville 9:52.0 30:39.4  
200 Baczynski, Mae SR Bellmont 9:53.0 30:42.6 104
201 Hartman, Brittney SR Bellmont 9:54.7 30:47.9 105
202 Conn, Hailie SR Ft. Wayne Snider 9:56.6 30:53.7 106
203 Wells, Madison SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:57.0 30:55.1  
204 Hipskind, Sarah SR Brebeuf Jesuit 10:01.9 31:10.2  
205 Patel, Mansi SR DeKalb 10:04.3 31:17.8 107
206 Evans, Morgan SR Noblesville 10:04.5 31:18.3  
207 Dugger, Kaylee SR Noblesville 10:04.7 31:19.0  
208 Munoz, Yudith SR West Noble 10:05.9 31:22.9 108
209 Gronauer, Abigayle SR Noblesville 10:14.6 31:49.7  
210 Kolanowski, Chloe SR Franklin Central 10:15.6 31:52.8 109
211 Richardson, Victoria SR South Adams 10:15.9 31:53.7  
212 Hinton, Jaelynn SR Ft. Wayne Snider 10:19.2 32:04.2 110
213 Strawmyer, Hannah SR Northwestern 10:19.9 32:06.3  
214 Esquibel, Lydia SR West Noble 10:22.4 32:13.9 111
215 DeBolt, Jorden SR Bellmont 10:25.5 32:23.8 112
216 Clark, Mikayleigh SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 10:27.1 32:28.5  
217 Aleshire, Sarah SR Anderson 10:29.2 32:35.2  
218 McCrea, Lauren SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 10:30.1 32:38.1  
219 Najera, Gabriela SR West Noble 10:30.5 32:39.1 113
220 Linder, Joanna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 10:31.1 32:41.2  
221 Cox, Kaylene SR Eastbrook 10:33.2 32:47.6  
222 Caldwell, Lauren SR Anderson 10:33.3 32:47.7  
223 Jackson, Kelly SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 10:33.8 32:49.4 114
224 Mills, Grace SR Bellmont 10:37.1 32:59.8 115
225 Carroll, Laura SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 10:39.5 33:07.1  
226 Andorfer, Julia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 10:40.8 33:11.1 116
227 Zander, Ava SR Fishers 10:41.2 33:12.3  
228 Sills, Aleah SR Anderson 10:41.3 33:12.7  
229 Bever, Alexis SR Oak Hill 10:41.7 33:14.0  
230 Walker, Corinne SR Eastbrook 10:48.9 33:36.2  
231 Linete, Taina SR Franklin Central 10:48.9 33:36.4  
232 Saunders, Kristina SR Huntington North 10:49.8 33:39.3 117
233 Wheeler, Sandy SR Noblesville 10:55.5 33:56.8  
234 Hinton, Makayla SR Ft. Wayne Snider 10:55.6 33:57.1  
235 Marshall, Kristen SR Wisdom Builders 10:57.7 34:03.6  
236 Hardy, Roniah SR Ft. Wayne Snider 11:00.4 34:12.2  
237 Nussbaum, Audra SR Adams Central 11:03.7 34:22.5  
238 Trout, Burdette SR Eastbrook 11:04.9 34:26.1  
239 Puitz, Molly SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 11:23.4 35:23.4 118
240 Klinestiver, Elise SR Brebeuf Jesuit 11:44.0 36:27.7  
241 Thompson, Josie SR Noblesville 11:54.7 37:00.9  
242 Yenser, Carly SR Homestead 12:01.6 37:22.3  
243 Barrett, Ellie SR Guerin Catholic 12:09.5 37:47.0  
244 Epple, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 12:54.1 40:05.3 119