Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Marion Cross Country Invitational
Date:
09-05-15
Venue:
Indiana Wesleyan XC Course - Marion, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Duffner, Molly
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:02.7
21:53.5
1
2
Reidenbach, Sarah
SR
Franklin Central
7:07.3
22:07.7
2
3
Celentano, Abby
SR
Fishers
7:07.3
22:07.8
3
4
Hrinowich, Kelly
SR
Fishers
7:08.1
22:10.3
4
5
Landrigan, Mary
SR
Homestead
7:09.1
22:13.3
5
6
MClintic, McKenzie
SR
Fishers
7:13.8
22:28.1
6
7
Gruver, Caroline
SR
Fishers
7:14.0
22:28.6
7
9
Ricks, Clarissa
SR
Fishers
7:14.7
22:30.7
8
10
Pontius, Cassie
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:18.2
22:41.6
9
11
Peterson, Taylor
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:18.5
22:42.5
10
12
Riebe, Caroline
SR
Fishers
7:19.8
22:46.7
11
13
Gamble, Lorraine
SR
Oak Hill
7:20.1
22:47.5
14
Kable, Jadynn
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:20.3
22:48.2
12
15
Osmun, Sawyer
SR
Fishers
7:21.7
22:52.4
13
16
Loeffler, Hannah
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:22.1
22:53.8
14
17
Welpott, Elizabeth
SR
Pendleton Heights
7:22.2
22:54.0
15
18
Carmona, Elinor
SR
Fishers
7:23.8
22:59.0
19
Welch, Sydney
SR
Franklin Central
7:25.1
23:03.0
16
20
Simopoulos, Dori
SR
Fishers
7:27.2
23:09.7
21
Snyder, Taylor
SR
Concord
7:28.2
23:12.6
17
22
Cruz, Keylin
SR
Concord
7:28.6
23:13.8
18
23
McCool, Ellen
SR
Noblesville
7:28.8
23:14.7
19
24
Betner, Elisabeth
SR
Fishers
7:29.1
23:15.5
25
Carter, Neva
SR
Fishers
7:29.7
23:17.2
26
Pulos, Emily
SR
Fishers
7:30.3
23:19.3
27
Swink, Elizabeth
SR
Homestead
7:31.5
23:23.0
20
28
Benbow, Cassidy
SR
Pendleton Heights
7:32.0
23:24.5
21
29
Erlandson, Maria
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:32.1
23:24.9
22
30
Norton, Paige
SR
Homestead
7:32.8
23:26.9
23
31
Woodley, Jenna
SR
Franklin Central
7:33.5
23:29.1
24
32
Tomlinson, Haley
SR
Noblesville
7:35.0
23:33.9
25
33
Davis, Kara
SR
Homestead
7:35.3
23:34.8
26
34
Wilkins, Carly
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:35.4
23:35.0
27
35
McGuire, Grace
SR
Homestead
7:37.2
23:40.6
28
36
Bassett, Grace
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:39.3
23:47.3
29
37
Gloudemans, Nikki
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:39.5
23:47.7
30
38
Hodson, Katrin
SR
Homestead
7:41.4
23:53.7
31
39
Davis, Zoe
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:42.3
23:56.4
40
Kuiper, Kilah
SR
Noblesville
7:43.1
23:58.9
32
41
McGivern, Samantha
SR
Franklin Central
7:44.2
24:02.3
33
42
Congrove, Savannah
SR
Noblesville
7:45.5
24:06.6
34
43
Saine, Chalaina
SR
Homestead
7:45.8
24:07.4
35
44
Fitzgeraid, Cassie
SR
Noblesville
7:46.0
24:08.0
36
45
Kraft, Natalie
SR
Fishers
7:46.4
24:09.2
46
Klingenberger, Maria
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:47.3
24:12.2
37
47
Schroeder, Claire
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:47.9
24:13.8
38
48
Davis, Abby
SR
Pendleton Heights
7:50.6
24:22.3
39
49
Getts, Bronwyn
SR
Western
7:51.2
24:24.0
50
Clevenger, Kama
SR
Pendleton Heights
7:52.5
24:28.1
40
51
Peel, Jillian
SR
DeKalb
7:53.5
24:31.2
41
52
Stein, Teresa
SR
Guerin Catholic
7:54.0
24:32.9
42
53
Kabel, Kate
SR
Oak Hill
7:54.6
24:34.8
54
Sotelo, Nelly
SR
Fishers
7:55.8
24:38.3
55
Mathias, Alexis
SR
Oak Hill
7:57.5
24:43.7
56
Simkins, Hannah
SR
Fishers
7:59.8
24:50.9
57
Booth, Hannah
SR
Fishers
8:01.2
24:55.2
58
Hess, Grace
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
8:01.2
24:55.2
59
Greiwe, Charis
SR
Fishers
8:02.2
24:58.4
60
Schnefke, Claire
SR
Fishers
8:03.8
25:03.5
61
Toliver, Alexis
SR
Homestead
8:03.9
25:03.7
62
Dudley, Sarah
SR
Pendleton Heights
8:04.4
25:05.2
43
63
Read, Rachel
SR
Noblesville
8:04.7
25:06.2
44
64
Osmun, Alexandra
SR
Fishers
8:04.9
25:06.7
65
Sullivan, Hannah
SR
Guerin Catholic
8:05.1
25:07.4
45
66
Jacocks, Marlee
SR
Fishers
8:06.5
25:11.8
67
Elward, Kelsey
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
8:06.7
25:12.3
68
Wolke, Lauren
SR
Noblesville
8:06.9
25:13.0
46
69
Carey, Aby
SR
DeKalb
8:07.4
25:14.4
47
70
Baldus, Dana
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
8:09.7
25:21.7
48
71
Hogsett, Gabby
SR
Concord
8:10.5
25:24.1
49
72
Doe, Jane
SR
Noblesville
8:10.6
25:24.3
73
Bame, Delanie
SR
Wawasee
8:10.9
25:25.3
50
74
Jain, Shirya
SR
Homestead
8:11.5
25:27.2
75
Marowski, Mikayla
SR
Noblesville
8:11.6
25:27.5
76
Balcer, Olivia
SR
Guerin Catholic
8:13.4
25:33.1
51
77
Lee, Abby
SR
Concord
8:14.5
25:36.6
52
78
Cooper, Libby
SR
Fishers
8:14.9
25:37.9
79
Thomas, Haley
SR
Fishers
8:16.7
25:43.3
80
Newhard, Emma
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
8:17.0
25:44.2
53
81
Van, Brianna
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
8:17.1
25:44.5
82
Gula, Moira
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
8:17.9
25:47.1
54
83
Tran, Kimberlyn
SR
Fishers
8:18.0
25:47.6
84
Wilson, Savannah
SR
Pendleton Heights
8:18.8
25:49.9
55
85
Klopfenstein, Maya
SR
Concord
8:19.8
25:53.0
56
86
Ratcliffe, Lydia
SR
Noblesville
8:21.2
25:57.3
87
Fleetwood, Amelia
SR
New Palestine
8:21.6
25:58.6
57
88
Leppert, Meghan
SR
Fishers
8:21.9
25:59.6
89
Burton, Josie
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
8:22.2
26:00.6
58
90
Alberda, Erin
SR
Fishers
8:22.4
26:01.1
91
Yoder, Autumn
SR
Wawasee
8:23.7
26:05.3
59
92
Vogelsong, Haley
SR
Homestead
8:24.0
26:06.0
93
Jauregui, Melissa
SR
DeKalb
8:25.8
26:11.7
60
94
Momper, Julia
SR
Fishers
8:27.1
26:15.6
95
Lewis, Delaney
SR
Homestead
8:27.7
26:17.5
96
Mueller, Kaitlyn
SR
Homestead
8:28.0
26:18.4
97
Hoang, Tien
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
8:28.2
26:19.0
98
Malone, Sarah
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:28.2
26:19.1
61
99
Roberts, Claire
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:29.6
26:23.5
62
100
Surfus, Mary
SR
Huntington North
8:30.9
26:27.6
63
101
Binkley, Mya
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
8:31.3
26:28.7
102
Cole, Victoria
SR
Pendleton Heights
8:31.5
26:29.5
64
103
Haslup, Emily
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
8:31.6
26:29.6
65
104
Thomas, Lexy
SR
Homestead
8:31.9
26:30.6
105
Strobel, Olivia
SR
Fishers
8:32.4
26:32.1
106
Clevenger, Keyanna
SR
Wawasee
8:32.5
26:32.6
66
107
Young, Emma
SR
Pendleton Heights
8:33.8
26:36.5
108
Bullock, Kala
Bullock Academy
8:33.9
26:36.8
109
Tippmann, Rose
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:35.4
26:41.4
67
110
Gamero, Leslie
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
8:35.8
26:42.8
68
111
Baird, Tabitha
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
8:36.1
26:43.7
112
Talarico, Sophia
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:36.1
26:43.8
113
Schroeder, Becca
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:37.4
26:47.9
114
Vallejo, Alejandra
SR
West Noble
8:38.4
26:50.8
69
115
Schmutte, Erin
SR
Noblesville
8:38.7
26:51.9
116
Woodrow, Maddie
SR
Franklin Central
8:39.3
26:53.7
70
117
Jeffries, Jessica
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
8:42.2
27:02.6
118
Michael, Laurin
SR
Noblesville
8:42.9
27:04.7
119
Sakai, Alex
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
8:44.0
27:08.3
71
120
Mankey, Allie
SR
Adams Central
8:44.2
27:08.9
121
Carpenter, Sydney
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
8:44.4
27:09.4
122
Stevens, Ireland
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
8:45.0
27:11.3
72
123
Ferries-Rowe, Sophia
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
8:45.1
27:11.6
73
124
Haro, Stephanie
SR
West Noble
8:45.2
27:11.9
74
125
Slate, Kaylie
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
8:46.0
27:14.3
126
Zebrowski, Peighton
SR
Noblesville
8:46.3
27:15.3
127
Justice, Ashley
SR
Fishers
8:46.4
27:15.8
128
Tillett, Raven
SR
Huntington North
8:46.9
27:17.4
75
129
Nalliah, Lisa
SR
Huntington North
8:47.3
27:18.6
76
130
Godleski, Laura
SR
Fishers
8:47.4
27:18.8
131
Bola, Penny
SR
Homestead
8:47.5
27:19.0
132
Waterman, Jenna
SR
Noblesville
8:48.0
27:20.7
133
Saunders, Catherine
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
8:49.0
27:23.7
77
134
Naida, Stephens
SR
Franklin Central
8:49.6
27:25.6
78
135
Bailey, Emma
SR
Northwestern
8:49.9
27:26.5
136
Luginbuhl, Sam
SR
Western
8:50.4
27:28.0
137
Marrufo, Rebecca
SR
Concord
8:50.7
27:29.1
79
138
Meyers, Megan
SR
South Dearborn
8:50.8
27:29.5
139
Morris, Ashlyn
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
8:51.2
27:30.6
80
140
Force, Leah
SR
Homestead
8:53.3
27:37.3
141
Martinkovic, Victoria
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
8:53.5
27:37.8
81
142
Eckrich, Leighann
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
8:55.2
27:42.9
143
McGahey, Morgan
SR
Frankton
8:56.7
27:47.7
144
McCann, Gillian
SR
Fishers
8:56.9
27:48.2
145
Klepper, Emily
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
8:58.1
27:52.2
82
146
Phillips, Lizzie
SR
Fishers
8:58.4
27:53.0
147
Williams, Maigan
SR
New Palestine
8:58.7
27:54.0
83
148
Sapienza, Jackie
SR
Guerin Catholic
8:59.0
27:55.0
84
149
Semler, Lucy
SR
Guerin Catholic
8:59.4
27:56.2
85
150
Gregory, Debrah
SR
New Palestine
8:59.6
27:56.8
86
151
Adams, Shelby
SR
Wawasee
9:02.3
28:05.0
87
152
Haverstock, Jenna
SR
Homestead
9:02.9
28:07.0
153
Radalia, Charly
SR
Homestead
9:03.2
28:07.9
154
Hawbaker, Saedie
SR
South Adams
9:04.7
28:12.5
155
Lilly, Makayla
SR
DeKalb
9:05.0
28:13.6
88
156
Saunders, Elizabeth
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
9:05.8
28:16.0
157
Stanton, Brooke
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
9:08.4
28:24.2
158
Esposito, Elaine
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
9:09.5
28:27.5
159
Conners, Sarah
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
9:10.1
28:29.3
160
Dietsch, Erinrose
SR
DeKalb
9:12.1
28:35.6
89
161
Roberts, Katelyn
SR
Concord
9:12.8
28:37.6
90
162
Rancourt, Regina
SR
Guerin Catholic
9:13.3
28:39.3
91
163
Tecua, Maria
SR
Fishers
9:15.1
28:45.0
164
Floyd, Karsen
SR
Noblesville
9:16.5
28:49.3
165
Vega, Miriam
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
9:17.7
28:52.9
166
Getty, Anna
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
9:18.2
28:54.4
167
Defalque, Gillian
SR
Guerin Catholic
9:18.5
28:55.3
92
168
Privette, Kenzie
SR
New Palestine
9:18.7
28:56.2
93
169
Rottermann, Martha
SR
Fishers
9:19.2
28:57.6
170
Sorrells, Grace
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
9:19.5
28:58.7
171
Reifenberg, Kate
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
9:19.7
28:59.2
172
Crutchfield, Kylee
SR
Noblesville
9:20.7
29:02.3
173
Zickler, Anna
SR
New Palestine
9:21.2
29:03.7
94
174
Whetten, Brooke-Lynn
SR
Wawasee
9:22.0
29:06.2
95
175
Mathes, Leslie
SR
South Dearborn
9:23.0
29:09.4
176
Cooper, Paige
SR
Muncie Burris
9:23.6
29:11.4
177
Baker, Katelyn
SR
Wawasee
9:24.0
29:12.5
96
178
Miller, Veronika
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
9:24.5
29:14.0
179
Kelsey, Danielle
SR
Huntington North
9:24.6
29:14.4
97
180
Ley, Sophia
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
9:26.5
29:20.2
181
Leonard, Jennifer
SR
Huntington North
9:28.2
29:25.7
98
182
Gish, Jenni
SR
New Palestine
9:28.4
29:26.1
99
183
Obergfell, Gina
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
9:30.0
29:31.1
184
Marcum, Josie
SR
Northwestern
9:32.6
29:39.3
185
Lahmeyer, Natalie
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
9:33.9
29:43.2
186
Green, Alyssa
SR
Fishers
9:34.3
29:44.4
187
Osmun, London
SR
Fishers
9:34.8
29:46.0
188
Schroeder, Emma
SR
Concord
9:39.4
30:00.5
189
Pocock, Lanie
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
9:41.0
30:05.3
190
Sell, Meredith
SR
Guerin Catholic
9:44.1
30:15.0
191
Ysidron, Julia
SR
Bellmont
9:45.3
30:18.9
100
192
Stahl, Ann
SR
Kokomo
9:46.0
30:20.9
193
Freeman, Mackenzie
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
9:46.6
30:22.9
101
194
Wolff, Olivia
SR
Noblesville
9:46.8
30:23.2
195
Meyer, Jennifer
SR
Huntington North
9:47.3
30:24.9
102
196
Munoz, Patricia
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
9:48.6
30:29.1
103
197
Obergfell, Caroline
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
9:48.8
30:29.7
198
Cochran, Rebecca
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
9:51.0
30:36.5
199
Verboncoeur, Emily
SR
Noblesville
9:52.0
30:39.4
200
Baczynski, Mae
SR
Bellmont
9:53.0
30:42.6
104
201
Hartman, Brittney
SR
Bellmont
9:54.7
30:47.9
105
202
Conn, Hailie
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
9:56.6
30:53.7
106
203
Wells, Madison
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
9:57.0
30:55.1
204
Hipskind, Sarah
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
10:01.9
31:10.2
205
Patel, Mansi
SR
DeKalb
10:04.3
31:17.8
107
206
Evans, Morgan
SR
Noblesville
10:04.5
31:18.3
207
Dugger, Kaylee
SR
Noblesville
10:04.7
31:19.0
208
Munoz, Yudith
SR
West Noble
10:05.9
31:22.9
108
209
Gronauer, Abigayle
SR
Noblesville
10:14.6
31:49.7
210
Kolanowski, Chloe
SR
Franklin Central
10:15.6
31:52.8
109
211
Richardson, Victoria
SR
South Adams
10:15.9
31:53.7
212
Hinton, Jaelynn
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
10:19.2
32:04.2
110
213
Strawmyer, Hannah
SR
Northwestern
10:19.9
32:06.3
214
Esquibel, Lydia
SR
West Noble
10:22.4
32:13.9
111
215
DeBolt, Jorden
SR
Bellmont
10:25.5
32:23.8
112
216
Clark, Mikayleigh
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
10:27.1
32:28.5
217
Aleshire, Sarah
SR
Anderson
10:29.2
32:35.2
218
McCrea, Lauren
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
10:30.1
32:38.1
219
Najera, Gabriela
SR
West Noble
10:30.5
32:39.1
113
220
Linder, Joanna
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
10:31.1
32:41.2
221
Cox, Kaylene
SR
Eastbrook
10:33.2
32:47.6
222
Caldwell, Lauren
SR
Anderson
10:33.3
32:47.7
223
Jackson, Kelly
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
10:33.8
32:49.4
114
224
Mills, Grace
SR
Bellmont
10:37.1
32:59.8
115
225
Carroll, Laura
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
10:39.5
33:07.1
226
Andorfer, Julia
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
10:40.8
33:11.1
116
227
Zander, Ava
SR
Fishers
10:41.2
33:12.3
228
Sills, Aleah
SR
Anderson
10:41.3
33:12.7
229
Bever, Alexis
SR
Oak Hill
10:41.7
33:14.0
230
Walker, Corinne
SR
Eastbrook
10:48.9
33:36.2
231
Linete, Taina
SR
Franklin Central
10:48.9
33:36.4
232
Saunders, Kristina
SR
Huntington North
10:49.8
33:39.3
117
233
Wheeler, Sandy
SR
Noblesville
10:55.5
33:56.8
234
Hinton, Makayla
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
10:55.6
33:57.1
235
Marshall, Kristen
SR
Wisdom Builders
10:57.7
34:03.6
236
Hardy, Roniah
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
11:00.4
34:12.2
237
Nussbaum, Audra
SR
Adams Central
11:03.7
34:22.5
238
Trout, Burdette
SR
Eastbrook
11:04.9
34:26.1
239
Puitz, Molly
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
11:23.4
35:23.4
118
240
Klinestiver, Elise
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
11:44.0
36:27.7
241
Thompson, Josie
SR
Noblesville
11:54.7
37:00.9
242
Yenser, Carly
SR
Homestead
12:01.6
37:22.3
243
Barrett, Ellie
SR
Guerin Catholic
12:09.5
37:47.0
244
Epple, Anna
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
12:54.1
40:05.3
119