Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Marion Cross Country Invitational
Date:
09-05-15
Venue:
Indiana Wesleyan XC Course - Marion, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Buck, Alex
SR
Pendleton Heights
5:47.5
17:59.9
1
2
Schwartz, Tyler
SR
DeKalb
5:52.1
18:14.1
2
3
Fruchey, Madison
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:53.6
18:18.8
3
4
Beery, Bailey
SR
Bellmont
5:54.5
18:21.4
4
5
Walther, Grace
SR
Homestead
5:55.1
18:23.3
5
6
Traas, Shayla
SR
Franklin Central
5:58.6
18:34.2
6
7
Green, Abby
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:59.9
18:38.3
7
8
Frank, Lauren
SR
Penn
6:01.8
18:44.1
8
9
Little, Abi
SR
Noblesville
6:05.0
18:54.0
9
10
Beckmann, Lauren
SR
DeKalb
6:10.1
19:09.9
10
11
Stoffel, Hannah
SR
Huntington North
6:11.8
19:15.2
11
12
Gallagher, Mikayla
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
6:12.0
19:16.0
12
13
Batt, Kelsey
SR
Homestead
6:12.4
19:17.0
13
14
Slamkowski, Megan
SR
Guerin Catholic
6:14.8
19:24.6
14
15
Talhelm, Brooke
SR
Franklin Central
6:15.2
19:25.9
15
16
McCarty, Alli
SR
Pendleton Heights
6:16.6
19:30.0
16
17
Metzger, Leah
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:17.3
19:32.3
17
18
Norris, Saige
SR
Homestead
6:18.1
19:34.7
18
19
Rogers, Liz
SR
Fishers
6:18.1
19:34.8
19
20
Jankowski, Ellie
SR
Penn
6:19.6
19:39.4
20
21
Baldwin, Ciera
SR
Noblesville
6:20.2
19:41.3
21
22
Schemanske, Paige
SR
Guerin Catholic
6:20.3
19:41.8
22
23
Magers, Christina
SR
Pendleton Heights
6:21.0
19:44.0
23
24
Fuelling, Emily
SR
Bellmont
6:21.8
19:46.5
24
25
Hornocker, Margo
SR
Oak Hill
6:21.9
19:46.6
25
26
Baer, Faith
SR
Pendleton Heights
6:22.6
19:48.8
26
27
Marriott, Lindsey
SR
Leo
6:22.8
19:49.6
28
Thomas, Allison
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:23.6
19:51.8
27
29
Welch, Emily
SR
Franklin Central
6:25.4
19:57.5
28
30
Matthies, Kathryn
SR
Franklin Central
6:26.5
20:01.1
29
31
Falater, Maggie
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:27.2
20:03.3
30
32
McCormick, Krista
SR
DeKalb
6:27.6
20:04.4
31
33
Smith, Abby
SR
Homestead
6:27.8
20:05.1
32
34
Wai, Miya
SR
Fishers
6:28.4
20:06.9
33
35
Ricks, Kate
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
6:29.0
20:08.7
34
36
Distelrath, Madison
SR
Homestead
6:29.1
20:09.1
35
37
Hasty, Brooke
SR
Oak Hill
6:30.5
20:13.4
36
38
Bultemeyer, Evie
SR
Homestead
6:30.8
20:14.3
37
39
Sharples-Gordon, Susanna
SR
Noblesville
6:30.8
20:14.5
38
40
Deal, Aubrie
SR
Noblesville
6:31.3
20:15.8
39
41
Driscoll, Mia
SR
Guerin Catholic
6:31.4
20:16.1
40
42
Schroeder, Ellie
SR
Guerin Catholic
6:31.5
20:16.6
41
43
Jamison, Marissa
SR
Huntington North
6:32.1
20:18.3
42
44
Hasty, Jenessa
SR
Oak Hill
6:32.2
20:18.7
43
45
Swart, Aubrey
SR
Noblesville
6:33.2
20:21.8
44
46
Kurian, Sybil
SR
Penn
6:33.2
20:21.9
45
47
Comastri, Jennifer
SR
Franklin Central
6:35.4
20:28.6
46
48
Klinker, Abbie
SR
Noblesville
6:35.6
20:29.3
47
49
Dudley, Monica
SR
Pendleton Heights
6:37.5
20:35.2
48
50
Hall, Emma
SR
Pendleton Heights
6:39.1
20:40.0
49
51
Dombroski, Kat
SR
Noblesville
6:39.3
20:40.6
50
52
Johanningsmeier, Hannah
SR
Homestead
6:39.5
20:41.3
51
53
Szilagyi, Halie
SR
Fishers
6:41.1
20:46.2
52
54
Frank, Danielle
SR
Penn
6:41.4
20:47.2
53
55
Parker, Syd
SR
Pendleton Heights
6:42.5
20:50.7
54
56
Henschen, Izabella
SR
Homestead
6:42.8
20:51.5
57
O'Leary, Corinne
SR
Fishers
6:43.3
20:53.3
55
58
DiMarzio, Stella
SR
Penn
6:43.9
20:55.0
56
59
Baumberger, Gena
SR
Franklin Central
6:44.7
20:57.6
57
60
Miller, Alena
SR
Huntington North
6:45.2
20:58.9
58
61
Scheiber, Chloe
SR
Huntington North
6:45.3
20:59.4
59
62
Scanlon, Nacketa
SR
Fishers
6:45.5
21:00.0
60
63
Ashman, Morgan
SR
Franklin Central
6:45.7
21:00.7
61
64
Fitschen, Maren
SR
Guerin Catholic
6:46.1
21:02.0
62
65
Gardner, Caroline
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
6:46.3
21:02.5
63
66
Mott, Elli
SR
Penn
6:47.0
21:04.7
64
67
Shera, Debbie
SR
Fishers
6:47.6
21:06.6
65
68
Kuhn, Aubrey
SR
Wawasee
6:48.7
21:09.9
66
69
Rosenkrans, Ashley
SR
Pendleton Heights
6:49.7
21:13.1
70
Plank, Morgan
SR
West Noble
6:49.9
21:13.8
67
71
Perez, Lucia
SR
Guerin Catholic
6:50.4
21:15.2
68
72
Kirk, Lorinda
SR
Fishers
6:50.9
21:16.7
69
73
Hart, Savannah
SR
Oak Hill
6:51.7
21:19.4
70
74
Nafe, Julia
SR
Penn
6:52.3
21:21.3
71
75
Harmon, Cadee
SR
Huntington North
6:52.5
21:21.9
72
76
Daugherty, Lorena
SR
Penn
6:52.6
21:22.0
77
Fetter, Sarah
SR
DeKalb
6:52.9
21:23.0
73
78
Brisco, Grace
SR
Noblesville
6:55.4
21:30.7
79
Ellingson, Kathleen
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:56.8
21:35.1
74
80
Fisher, Susan
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
6:57.3
21:36.5
75
81
Sandys, Katherine
SR
Noblesville
6:58.8
21:41.2
82
Kraft, Tessa
SR
Fishers
6:59.6
21:43.7
83
Baer, Grace
SR
Pendleton Heights
7:00.1
21:45.4
84
Depillo, Mia
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:00.8
21:47.5
76
85
Zorn, Elizabeth
SR
Wawasee
7:01.0
21:48.3
77
86
Lohman, Elizabeth
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:01.8
21:50.6
87
Taylor, Camille
SR
Oak Hill
7:01.9
21:50.9
78
88
Smith, McKenzie
SR
Wawasee
7:02.1
21:51.6
79
89
Henline, Jenna
SR
Huntington North
7:02.2
21:51.9
80
90
Gunsett, Emily
SR
Bellmont
7:03.8
21:57.0
81
91
Reedus, Jada
SR
Franklin Central
7:03.9
21:57.1
92
Hoover, Kaylor
SR
Franklin Central
7:04.4
21:58.6
93
Hoopingarner, Kyler
SR
Huntington North
7:04.4
21:58.8
82
94
Mosbaugh, Hannah
SR
Fishers
7:04.6
21:59.4
95
Landrigan, Andrea
SR
Homestead
7:04.7
21:59.8
96
Wallen, Casey
SR
West Noble
7:06.5
22:05.2
83
97
Arata, Jie-Ling
SR
Homestead
7:07.5
22:08.3
98
Melcher, Emma
SR
Huntington North
7:08.1
22:10.1
99
Ryan, Emily
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:08.1
22:10.3
100
Vander Kooy, Sophia
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
7:08.3
22:10.9
84
101
Rice, Kalie
SR
DeKalb
7:09.6
22:15.0
85
102
Anderson, Maria
SR
Noblesville
7:10.0
22:16.2
103
Fisher, Grace
SR
Bellmont
7:11.1
22:19.4
86
104
Comfort, Claire
SR
DeKalb
7:11.8
22:21.6
87
105
Betner, Lily
SR
Fishers
7:12.3
22:23.4
106
Smith, Aiden
SR
DeKalb
7:12.9
22:25.1
88
107
Pizana, Yanelly
SR
Wawasee
7:12.9
22:25.1
89
108
Thomas, Ashlee
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:13.6
22:27.3
109
Schroeder, Bailey
SR
Wawasee
7:19.7
22:46.4
90
110
Jankowski, Emma
SR
Penn
7:19.8
22:46.4
111
Scott, Carrie
SR
Bellmont
7:19.8
22:46.6
91
112
Bankston, Annie
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
7:20.9
22:50.0
92
113
Anderson, Kate
SR
Guerin Catholic
7:21.3
22:51.2
93
114
Neher, Mackenzie
SR
Bellmont
7:23.3
22:57.5
94
115
Borland, Charlotte
SR
Huntington North
7:23.5
22:58.0
116
Wheetley, Lauren
SR
Pendleton Heights
7:24.2
23:00.3
117
Spring, Dani
SR
Penn
7:25.8
23:05.3
118
Youngman, Madeline
SR
Guerin Catholic
7:27.2
23:09.5
119
Barrett, Ellie
SR
Guerin Catholic
7:30.2
23:19.0
120
Lange, Macy
SR
Huntington North
7:33.0
23:27.6
121
Schafer, Amanda
SR
Guerin Catholic
7:36.9
23:39.6
122
Meyers, Autum
SR
Bellmont
7:37.4
23:41.3
95
123
Daniels, Kayla
SR
DeKalb
7:37.4
23:41.4
124
Husain, Avalon
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
7:43.0
23:58.6
96
125
Lies, Claire
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
7:46.3
24:08.8
126
Leatherman, Maddie
SR
West Noble
7:46.8
24:10.6
97
127
Austin, Ellisa
SR
Oak Hill
7:49.8
24:19.7
98
128
Byers, Nicole
SR
West Noble
7:55.4
24:37.3
99
129
Rojas, Yvette
SR
West Noble
8:14.7
25:37.1
100
130
Roth, Jillian
SR
Bellmont
8:40.4
26:57.0
131
Fisher, Marie
SR
Bellmont
8:46.3
27:15.4