Marion Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-05-15   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Middle Boys Race Girls Elite Race
Boys Elite Race Girls Gold Race
Boys Gold Race Girls JV Race
Boys JV Race Middle Girls Race
Boys Purple Race Girls Purple Race
Girls Elite Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:24 19:16 84 3 7 17 27 30 74 76
2 1:37:29 19:29 103 5 13 18 32 35 37 51
3 1:37:37 19:31 114 1 16 23 26 48 49 54
4 1:38:27 19:41 124 6 15 28 29 46 57 61
5 1:39:27 19:53 151 9 21 38 39 44 47 50
6 1:40:40 20:08 179 14 22 40 41 62 68 93
7 1:40:27 20:05 182 8 20 45 53 56 64 71
8 1:41:06 20:13 201 2 10 31 73 85 87 88
9 1:42:20 20:28 219 19 33 52 55 60 65 69
10 1:42:53 20:34 242 11 42 58 59 72 80 82
11 1:43:28 20:41 252 25 36 43 70 78 98  
12 1:44:14 20:50 268 12 34 63 75 84 92 96
13 1:45:10 21:02 286 4 24 81 86 91 94 95
14 1:50:01 22:00 401 66 77 79 89 90    
15 1:57:43 23:32 446 67 83 97 99 100    
Girls Elite Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Buck, Alex SR Pendleton Heights 5:47.5 17:59.9 1
2 Schwartz, Tyler SR DeKalb 5:52.1 18:14.1 2
3 Fruchey, Madison SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:53.6 18:18.8 3
4 Beery, Bailey SR Bellmont 5:54.5 18:21.4 4
5 Walther, Grace SR Homestead 5:55.1 18:23.3 5
6 Traas, Shayla SR Franklin Central 5:58.6 18:34.2 6
7 Green, Abby SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:59.9 18:38.3 7
8 Frank, Lauren SR Penn 6:01.8 18:44.1 8
9 Little, Abi SR Noblesville 6:05.0 18:54.0 9
10 Beckmann, Lauren SR DeKalb 6:10.1 19:09.9 10
11 Stoffel, Hannah SR Huntington North 6:11.8 19:15.2 11
12 Gallagher, Mikayla SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:12.0 19:16.0 12
13 Batt, Kelsey SR Homestead 6:12.4 19:17.0 13
14 Slamkowski, Megan SR Guerin Catholic 6:14.8 19:24.6 14
15 Talhelm, Brooke SR Franklin Central 6:15.2 19:25.9 15
16 McCarty, Alli SR Pendleton Heights 6:16.6 19:30.0 16
17 Metzger, Leah SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:17.3 19:32.3 17
18 Norris, Saige SR Homestead 6:18.1 19:34.7 18
19 Rogers, Liz SR Fishers 6:18.1 19:34.8 19
20 Jankowski, Ellie SR Penn 6:19.6 19:39.4 20
21 Baldwin, Ciera SR Noblesville 6:20.2 19:41.3 21
22 Schemanske, Paige SR Guerin Catholic 6:20.3 19:41.8 22
23 Magers, Christina SR Pendleton Heights 6:21.0 19:44.0 23
24 Fuelling, Emily SR Bellmont 6:21.8 19:46.5 24
25 Hornocker, Margo SR Oak Hill 6:21.9 19:46.6 25
26 Baer, Faith SR Pendleton Heights 6:22.6 19:48.8 26
27 Marriott, Lindsey SR Leo 6:22.8 19:49.6  
28 Thomas, Allison SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:23.6 19:51.8 27
29 Welch, Emily SR Franklin Central 6:25.4 19:57.5 28
30 Matthies, Kathryn SR Franklin Central 6:26.5 20:01.1 29
31 Falater, Maggie SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:27.2 20:03.3 30
32 McCormick, Krista SR DeKalb 6:27.6 20:04.4 31
33 Smith, Abby SR Homestead 6:27.8 20:05.1 32
34 Wai, Miya SR Fishers 6:28.4 20:06.9 33
35 Ricks, Kate SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:29.0 20:08.7 34
36 Distelrath, Madison SR Homestead 6:29.1 20:09.1 35
37 Hasty, Brooke SR Oak Hill 6:30.5 20:13.4 36
38 Bultemeyer, Evie SR Homestead 6:30.8 20:14.3 37
39 Sharples-Gordon, Susanna SR Noblesville 6:30.8 20:14.5 38
40 Deal, Aubrie SR Noblesville 6:31.3 20:15.8 39
41 Driscoll, Mia SR Guerin Catholic 6:31.4 20:16.1 40
42 Schroeder, Ellie SR Guerin Catholic 6:31.5 20:16.6 41
43 Jamison, Marissa SR Huntington North 6:32.1 20:18.3 42
44 Hasty, Jenessa SR Oak Hill 6:32.2 20:18.7 43
45 Swart, Aubrey SR Noblesville 6:33.2 20:21.8 44
46 Kurian, Sybil SR Penn 6:33.2 20:21.9 45
47 Comastri, Jennifer SR Franklin Central 6:35.4 20:28.6 46
48 Klinker, Abbie SR Noblesville 6:35.6 20:29.3 47
49 Dudley, Monica SR Pendleton Heights 6:37.5 20:35.2 48
50 Hall, Emma SR Pendleton Heights 6:39.1 20:40.0 49
51 Dombroski, Kat SR Noblesville 6:39.3 20:40.6 50
52 Johanningsmeier, Hannah SR Homestead 6:39.5 20:41.3 51
53 Szilagyi, Halie SR Fishers 6:41.1 20:46.2 52
54 Frank, Danielle SR Penn 6:41.4 20:47.2 53
55 Parker, Syd SR Pendleton Heights 6:42.5 20:50.7 54
56 Henschen, Izabella SR Homestead 6:42.8 20:51.5  
57 O'Leary, Corinne SR Fishers 6:43.3 20:53.3 55
58 DiMarzio, Stella SR Penn 6:43.9 20:55.0 56
59 Baumberger, Gena SR Franklin Central 6:44.7 20:57.6 57
60 Miller, Alena SR Huntington North 6:45.2 20:58.9 58
61 Scheiber, Chloe SR Huntington North 6:45.3 20:59.4 59
62 Scanlon, Nacketa SR Fishers 6:45.5 21:00.0 60
63 Ashman, Morgan SR Franklin Central 6:45.7 21:00.7 61
64 Fitschen, Maren SR Guerin Catholic 6:46.1 21:02.0 62
65 Gardner, Caroline SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:46.3 21:02.5 63
66 Mott, Elli SR Penn 6:47.0 21:04.7 64
67 Shera, Debbie SR Fishers 6:47.6 21:06.6 65
68 Kuhn, Aubrey SR Wawasee 6:48.7 21:09.9 66
69 Rosenkrans, Ashley SR Pendleton Heights 6:49.7 21:13.1  
70 Plank, Morgan SR West Noble 6:49.9 21:13.8 67
71 Perez, Lucia SR Guerin Catholic 6:50.4 21:15.2 68
72 Kirk, Lorinda SR Fishers 6:50.9 21:16.7 69
73 Hart, Savannah SR Oak Hill 6:51.7 21:19.4 70
74 Nafe, Julia SR Penn 6:52.3 21:21.3 71
75 Harmon, Cadee SR Huntington North 6:52.5 21:21.9 72
76 Daugherty, Lorena SR Penn 6:52.6 21:22.0  
77 Fetter, Sarah SR DeKalb 6:52.9 21:23.0 73
78 Brisco, Grace SR Noblesville 6:55.4 21:30.7  
79 Ellingson, Kathleen SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:56.8 21:35.1 74
80 Fisher, Susan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:57.3 21:36.5 75
81 Sandys, Katherine SR Noblesville 6:58.8 21:41.2  
82 Kraft, Tessa SR Fishers 6:59.6 21:43.7  
83 Baer, Grace SR Pendleton Heights 7:00.1 21:45.4  
84 Depillo, Mia SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:00.8 21:47.5 76
85 Zorn, Elizabeth SR Wawasee 7:01.0 21:48.3 77
86 Lohman, Elizabeth SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:01.8 21:50.6  
87 Taylor, Camille SR Oak Hill 7:01.9 21:50.9 78
88 Smith, McKenzie SR Wawasee 7:02.1 21:51.6 79
89 Henline, Jenna SR Huntington North 7:02.2 21:51.9 80
90 Gunsett, Emily SR Bellmont 7:03.8 21:57.0 81
91 Reedus, Jada SR Franklin Central 7:03.9 21:57.1  
92 Hoover, Kaylor SR Franklin Central 7:04.4 21:58.6  
93 Hoopingarner, Kyler SR Huntington North 7:04.4 21:58.8 82
94 Mosbaugh, Hannah SR Fishers 7:04.6 21:59.4  
95 Landrigan, Andrea SR Homestead 7:04.7 21:59.8  
96 Wallen, Casey SR West Noble 7:06.5 22:05.2 83
97 Arata, Jie-Ling SR Homestead 7:07.5 22:08.3  
98 Melcher, Emma SR Huntington North 7:08.1 22:10.1  
99 Ryan, Emily SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:08.1 22:10.3  
100 Vander Kooy, Sophia SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:08.3 22:10.9 84
101 Rice, Kalie SR DeKalb 7:09.6 22:15.0 85
102 Anderson, Maria SR Noblesville 7:10.0 22:16.2  
103 Fisher, Grace SR Bellmont 7:11.1 22:19.4 86
104 Comfort, Claire SR DeKalb 7:11.8 22:21.6 87
105 Betner, Lily SR Fishers 7:12.3 22:23.4  
106 Smith, Aiden SR DeKalb 7:12.9 22:25.1 88
107 Pizana, Yanelly SR Wawasee 7:12.9 22:25.1 89
108 Thomas, Ashlee SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:13.6 22:27.3  
109 Schroeder, Bailey SR Wawasee 7:19.7 22:46.4 90
110 Jankowski, Emma SR Penn 7:19.8 22:46.4  
111 Scott, Carrie SR Bellmont 7:19.8 22:46.6 91
112 Bankston, Annie SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:20.9 22:50.0 92
113 Anderson, Kate SR Guerin Catholic 7:21.3 22:51.2 93
114 Neher, Mackenzie SR Bellmont 7:23.3 22:57.5 94
115 Borland, Charlotte SR Huntington North 7:23.5 22:58.0  
116 Wheetley, Lauren SR Pendleton Heights 7:24.2 23:00.3  
117 Spring, Dani SR Penn 7:25.8 23:05.3  
118 Youngman, Madeline SR Guerin Catholic 7:27.2 23:09.5  
119 Barrett, Ellie SR Guerin Catholic 7:30.2 23:19.0  
120 Lange, Macy SR Huntington North 7:33.0 23:27.6  
121 Schafer, Amanda SR Guerin Catholic 7:36.9 23:39.6  
122 Meyers, Autum SR Bellmont 7:37.4 23:41.3 95
123 Daniels, Kayla SR DeKalb 7:37.4 23:41.4  
124 Husain, Avalon SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:43.0 23:58.6 96
125 Lies, Claire SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:46.3 24:08.8  
126 Leatherman, Maddie SR West Noble 7:46.8 24:10.6 97
127 Austin, Ellisa SR Oak Hill 7:49.8 24:19.7 98
128 Byers, Nicole SR West Noble 7:55.4 24:37.3 99
129 Rojas, Yvette SR West Noble 8:14.7 25:37.1 100
130 Roth, Jillian SR Bellmont 8:40.4 26:57.0  
131 Fisher, Marie SR Bellmont 8:46.3 27:15.4  
Girls Gold Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:34 21:30 76 3 8 9 15 41 116 123
2 1:51:06 22:13 121 12 25 27 28 29 42 55
3 1:52:05 22:25 139 19 21 30 32 37 59 99
4 1:53:23 22:40 179 18 20 38 51 52 62 64
5 1:55:03 23:00 216 13 31 47 49 76    
6 1:55:57 23:11 228 23 35 44 60 66 67 73
7 1:55:29 23:05 235 4 36 50 68 77 100 133
8 1:57:28 23:29 268 10 22 53 85 98 103 112
9 1:57:49 23:33 275 14 43 71 72 75 79 107
10 1:58:31 23:42 282 26 54 61 63 78 94  
11 1:59:18 23:51 290 16 24 81 82 87 92 108
12 1:59:04 23:48 299 6 39 70 89 95 109 110
13 2:00:24 24:04 320 2 45 74 86 113    
14 2:04:53 24:58 335 5 7 91 104 128 129  
15 2:01:44 24:20 348 34 48 69 96 101 105 111
16 2:03:58 24:47 356 17 33 88 97 121    
17 2:11:43 26:20 364 1 57 58 117 131    
18 2:06:47 25:21 399 11 46 102 118 122 126  
19 2:11:19 26:15 400 40 56 84 90 130    
20 2:10:38 26:07 493 65 93 106 114 115 120 124
21 2:17:57 27:35 534 80 83 119 125 127 132  
Girls Gold Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jones, Carly SR Eastern (Greentown) 6:27.3 20:03.4 1
2 Cole, Caylene SR Frankton 6:29.9 20:11.4  
3 White, Kate SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:35.3 20:28.4 2
4 Winegardner, Madison SR Maconaquah 6:38.5 20:38.3 3
5 Clemens, Cassidy SR Tipton 6:40.3 20:43.7 4
6 Folland, Julia SR Churubusco 6:41.5 20:47.7 5
7 Miller, Madison SR Fairfield 6:44.4 20:56.5 6
8 Zeigler, Jamie SR Churubusco 6:45.0 20:58.4 7
9 Haley, Wimmer SR Maconaquah 6:46.5 21:03.1 8
10 winegardner, olivia SR Maconaquah 6:47.0 21:04.7 9
11 Farr, Morgan SR Southwood 6:47.6 21:06.6 10
12 Blake, Kendall SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:48.9 21:10.6 11
13 Baldwin, Amanda SR Mississinewa 6:51.7 21:19.3  
14 Nicholson, Natalie SR Western 6:56.8 21:35.2 12
15 Reed, Falynne SR Blackford 6:59.2 21:42.7 13
16 Flora, Mandie SR Lapel 6:59.3 21:42.8 14
17 Nemitz, Brigit SR Whitko 7:00.6 21:47.0  
18 Hayes, Bailey SR Maconaquah 7:01.4 21:49.4 15
19 McCurdy, Michaela SR Liberty Christian 7:01.9 21:51.0  
20 Stanhope, Elizabeth SR Wisdom Builders 7:02.9 21:54.1 16
21 Aker, Mallory SR Southern Wells 7:03.5 21:55.9 17
22 McManus, Emily SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:03.5 21:56.0 18
23 Lechner, Casey SR Northwestern 7:05.8 22:03.1 19
24 Busch, Madison SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:06.0 22:03.6 20
25 Freeman, Jensen SR Northwestern 7:06.0 22:03.8 21
26 Atwood, Kassidy SR Southwood 7:06.1 22:03.9 22
27 Isch, Lauren SR Adams Central 7:07.3 22:07.9 23
28 Hastings, Ashlyn SR Wisdom Builders 7:08.6 22:11.8 24
29 Buck, Logan SR Western 7:10.3 22:17.2 25
30 Stine, Taylor SR Eastern Hancock 7:11.0 22:19.3 26
31 Kent, Brittany SR Muncie Burris 7:11.3 22:20.0  
32 Knepley, Erin SR Western 7:12.2 22:22.9 27
33 Marley, Emma SR Western 7:12.3 22:23.3 28
34 McMinn, Allison SR Western 7:13.8 22:28.0 29
35 Yager-Motl, Sophia SR Northwestern 7:14.6 22:30.4 30
36 Boyer, Anna SR Peru 7:15.2 22:32.2  
37 Cline, Bailey SR Blackford 7:16.7 22:37.0 31
38 Bilkey, Kate SR Northwestern 7:17.7 22:40.0 32
39 White, Erin SR Southern Wells 7:19.2 22:44.6 33
40 Seward, Hannah SR Eastbrook 7:19.3 22:45.0 34
41 Mosser, Hannah SR Adams Central 7:20.0 22:47.2 35
42 Kendall, Callie SR Tipton 7:20.4 22:48.5 36
43 Sims, Rebecca SR Northwestern 7:20.4 22:48.6 37
44 Cicchiello, Margaret SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:21.3 22:51.4 38
45 Howell, Calyn SR Fairfield 7:21.4 22:51.5 39
46 Jay, Ashley SR Northeastern 7:21.9 22:53.1 40
47 Sickafoose, Suzanne SR Whitko 7:22.2 22:54.0  
48 Quick, Katie SR Frankton 7:22.2 22:54.2  
49 shinn, bekah SR Maconaquah 7:23.8 22:59.0 41
50 Ritchie, Reagan SR Western 7:24.6 23:01.5 42
51 Loller, Noelle SR Lapel 7:24.7 23:01.9 43
52 Sprunger, Bailea SR Adams Central 7:24.9 23:02.5 44
53 Robinson, Ginesha SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:26.0 23:05.9 45
54 Meyer, Kendall SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:26.3 23:06.7 46
55 Thurman, Ashley SR Blackford 7:26.4 23:07.0 47
56 Colvin, Sierra SR Eastbrook 7:26.8 23:08.4 48
57 Futrell, Bry SR Blackford 7:27.2 23:09.5 49
58 Sprinkles, Jessie SR Tipton 7:27.9 23:11.9 50
59 Wigent, Marisa SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:29.2 23:15.8 51
60 Lill, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:29.4 23:16.4 52
61 Minnich, Emi SR Muncie Burris 7:30.3 23:19.2  
62 White, Ellie SR Southwood 7:32.0 23:24.4 53
63 Richardson, Jaelin SR Peru 7:33.6 23:29.4  
64 Johnson, Cara SR Eastern Hancock 7:35.3 23:34.8 54
65 Walden, Taylor SR Western 7:37.1 23:40.4 55
66 Young, Hannah SR Northeastern 7:38.6 23:44.9 56
67 Hill, Sydnie SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:38.9 23:46.0 57
68 Molly, Hapner SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:39.5 23:47.9 58
69 Crocker, Nicole SR Northwestern 7:40.2 23:49.8 59
70 Heyerly, Caitlyn SR Adams Central 7:41.6 23:54.2 60
71 Spaulding, Hope SR Eastern Hancock 7:42.8 23:58.1 61
72 Hampshire, Megan SR Western 7:43.2 23:59.4  
73 Bougher, Angela SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:43.5 24:00.1 62
74 Gray, Karlee SR Eastern Hancock 7:43.5 24:00.4 63
75 Hall, Leah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:44.6 24:03.7 64
76 Hood, Macy SR Alexandria 7:44.9 24:04.6 65
77 Luginbill, Maggie SR Adams Central 7:45.3 24:05.9 66
78 Claxton, Jama SR Western 7:45.9 24:07.6  
79 Mosser, Megan SR Adams Central 7:46.1 24:08.2 67
80 Ison, Shaylee SR Tipton 7:46.3 24:09.0 68
81 Trevino, Leah SR Eastbrook 7:48.2 24:14.7 69
82 Emmett, Kaitlin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:48.4 24:15.4  
83 Miller, Madalynne SR Fairfield 7:48.7 24:16.4 70
84 Yohe, Hanna SR Whitko 7:48.9 24:17.0  
85 Smith, Lauren SR Lapel 7:49.5 24:18.8 71
86 Shelton, Keara SR Lapel 7:49.6 24:19.1 72
87 Shoaf, Ally SR Adams Central 7:51.0 24:23.6 73
88 Godfrey, Allison SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:51.9 24:26.2 74
89 Bryan, Micah SR Lapel 7:52.0 24:26.7 75
90 Twibell, Jamie SR Blackford 7:52.4 24:27.8 76
91 Benefiel, Audrey SR Tipton 7:55.1 24:36.2 77
92 Durham, Liberty SR Eastern Hancock 7:55.9 24:38.9 78
93 Lutz, Kara SR Lapel 7:57.9 24:45.1 79
94 Armstron, Amanda SR Madison-Grant 7:59.1 24:48.7  
95 Coleman, Keryna SR Clinton Central 7:59.1 24:48.7 80
96 Moore, Krista SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:59.8 24:50.8  
97 Hawkins, Kaitlyn SR Adams Central 8:01.7 24:56.9  
98 Henrichson, Abigail SR Wisdom Builders 8:01.8 24:57.2 81
99 Barge, Grace SR Wisdom Builders 8:02.1 24:58.0 82
100 Hufnagel, Nele SR Clinton Central 8:02.8 25:00.1 83
101 Bleil, Autumn SR Northeastern 8:03.8 25:03.2 84
102 Heath, Taylor SR Southwood 8:04.9 25:06.9 85
103 Witting, Hannah SR Muncie Burris 8:07.8 25:15.6  
104 Booth, Kelsey SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:08.0 25:16.2 86
105 Butler, Eliana SR Wisdom Builders 8:08.3 25:17.4 87
106 Aker, Lindsay SR Southern Wells 8:08.5 25:17.8 88
107 Straw, Brooklyn SR Fairfield 8:09.0 25:19.4 89
108 Coyle, Hailey SR Northeastern 8:09.8 25:21.9 90
109 Uecker, Ashley SR Churubusco 8:10.3 25:23.5 91
110 Winkler, Rachel SR Wisdom Builders 8:11.0 25:25.7 92
111 Riser, Sherrie SR Frankton 8:12.3 25:29.6  
112 Nunan, Taylor SR Western 8:12.9 25:31.5  
113 Savage, Brianna SR Alexandria 8:14.1 25:35.3 93
114 Floyd, Annie SR Eastern Hancock 8:15.7 25:40.2 94
115 Dallas, Karly SR Fairfield 8:15.8 25:40.5 95
116 Kay, Dana SR Eastbrook 8:16.7 25:43.3 96
117 Stevens, Autumn SR Southern Wells 8:17.1 25:44.7 97
118 Bechtold, Makayla SR Southwood 8:18.0 25:47.3 98
119 Fackler, Lauryn SR Northwestern 8:18.1 25:47.9 99
120 Riddle, Katie SR Tipton 8:18.7 25:49.8 100
121 Manning, Eleana SR Eastbrook 8:20.0 25:53.5 101
122 Smith, Grace SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 8:20.7 25:55.9 102
123 Friedersdorf, Jeana SR Southwood 8:21.0 25:56.6 103
124 Gross, Brein SR Churubusco 8:21.3 25:57.6 104
125 Archer, Chelsea SR Wabash 8:24.5 26:07.6  
126 Follis, Aurora SR Eastbrook 8:25.2 26:09.8 105
127 Cabello, Sarah SR Liberty Christian 8:25.8 26:11.7  
128 Bolyard, Elizabeth SR Northwestern 8:25.9 26:12.0  
129 Olsen, Abby SR Northwestern 8:27.2 26:16.1  
130 Pier, Alyssa SR Northwestern 8:27.8 26:17.8  
131 Claire, Hipskind SR Wabash 8:27.9 26:18.3  
132 Ogborn, Jenna SR Alexandria 8:29.7 26:23.9 106
133 Miller, Blayne SR Mississinewa 8:30.5 26:26.2  
134 Rich, Paige SR Lapel 8:30.9 26:27.5 107
135 Emerick, Abby SR Wisdom Builders 8:33.5 26:35.7 108
136 Elmore, Maggie SR Wisdom Builders 8:33.6 26:36.1  
137 Bayless, Jazzmyan SR Peru 8:35.2 26:40.9  
138 Bobeck, Kenzie SR Fairfield 8:36.2 26:44.0 109
139 Baumgartner, Sophie SR Fairfield 8:37.0 26:46.4 110
140 Stuber, Jade SR Eastbrook 8:37.7 26:48.6 111
141 Coffelt, Monica SR Southwood 8:38.2 26:50.1 112
142 Grabner, Carly SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:38.6 26:51.4  
143 Walker, Erica SR Eastbrook 8:40.1 26:56.0  
144 Godfrey, Andrea SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:43.9 27:08.0 113
145 Call, Madison SR Adams Central 8:45.4 27:12.6  
146 Davis, Kaitlyn SR Alexandria 8:46.8 27:16.8 114
147 King, Madeline SR Alexandria 8:47.1 27:17.7 115
148 Elmore, Whitney SR Wisdom Builders 8:48.2 27:21.3  
149 Engle, Mary SR Wisdom Builders 8:50.0 27:27.0  
150 Powell, Betsy SR Maconaquah 8:54.6 27:41.0 116
151 Braswell, Abby SR Eastbrook 8:55.7 27:44.6  
152 Holsopple, Lydia SR Fairfield 8:57.0 27:48.7  
153 Gebhart, Kaylee SR Eastern (Greentown) 8:57.1 27:48.9 117
154 Everitt, Baylee SR Lapel 9:00.0 27:57.8  
155 Hiskes, Kristen SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 9:02.5 28:05.6 118
156 Crawford, Katie SR Clinton Central 9:02.7 28:06.4 119
157 Woodruff, Lydia SR Alexandria 9:05.3 28:14.4 120
158 Sabinske, Lilly SR Southern Wells 9:05.8 28:15.9 121
159 Houston, Emma SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 9:10.1 28:29.4 122
160 Bourne, Abby SR Maconaquah 9:10.9 28:31.9 123
161 Mooney, Leanne SR Madison-Grant 9:16.1 28:48.1  
162 Robinson, Erin SR Alexandria 9:21.4 29:04.3 124
163 Foutz, Lizz SR Whitko 9:28.4 29:26.2  
164 Goff, Eva SR Southwood 9:29.9 29:30.7  
165 Ferguson, Lauren SR Clinton Central 9:33.9 29:43.3 125
166 Kurucz, Amy SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 9:35.7 29:48.9 126
167 Rowlette, Katlain SR Maconaquah 9:39.8 30:01.6  
168 Rusche, Sydney SR Lapel 9:41.0 30:05.3  
169 McCarty, Emma SR Clinton Central 9:45.5 30:19.4 127
170 Hintz, Shelby SR Frankton 10:04.7 31:19.2  
171 Buhlman, Anna SR Churubusco 10:13.5 31:46.3 128
172 Vermilion, Jenna SR The King's Academy 10:21.5 32:11.3  
173 Burnett, Abby SR Alexandria 10:34.2 32:50.5  
174 Hogeston, Isabelle SR Churubusco 10:35.7 32:55.3 129
175 Warner, Mercede SR Alexandria 11:00.4 34:12.2  
176 May, Madison SR Northeastern 11:01.8 34:16.5 130
177 Titus, Emmy SR Southwood 11:29.3 35:41.9  
178 White, Catie SR Eastern (Greentown) 11:40.8 36:17.8 131
179 Moore, Jalyn SR The King's Academy 11:52.7 36:54.7  
180 Applegate, Spring SR Southwood 12:21.1 38:23.0  
181 French, Ava SR Clinton Central 13:02.7 40:32.1 132
182 Allison, Lauren SR Tipton 13:29.4 41:55.2 133
Girls JV Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:51:45 22:21 28 3 4 6 7 8 11 13
2 1:52:59 22:35 46 1 9 10 12 14 27 29
3 1:56:18 23:15 102 5 20 23 26 28 31 35
4 1:59:35 23:55 145 2 16 24 33 70 78 109
5 1:59:01 23:48 146 19 25 32 34 36 44 46
6 2:00:13 24:02 158 15 21 39 40 43 55 64
7 2:01:57 24:23 188 22 30 37 38 61 62 67
8 2:03:19 24:39 192 17 18 49 52 56 79 90
9 2:11:04 26:12 307 42 45 51 84 85 91 92
10 2:12:46 26:33 325 41 47 60 88 89 107  
11 2:14:00 26:48 338 54 68 71 72 73 77 80
12 2:15:14 27:02 357 50 59 66 87 95 96  
13 2:20:43 28:08 403 53 65 81 101 103 106 110
14 2:19:43 27:56 409 63 75 76 97 98 102 117
15 2:19:49 27:57 413 57 83 86 93 94 99  
16 2:25:14 29:02 418 48 58 82 114 116 118 119
17 2:30:18 30:03 475 69 74 108 111 113    
18 2:37:12 31:26 536 100 104 105 112 115    
Girls JV Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Duffner, Molly SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:02.7 21:53.5 1
2 Reidenbach, Sarah SR Franklin Central 7:07.3 22:07.7 2
3 Celentano, Abby SR Fishers 7:07.3 22:07.8 3
4 Hrinowich, Kelly SR Fishers 7:08.1 22:10.3 4
5 Landrigan, Mary SR Homestead 7:09.1 22:13.3 5
6 MClintic, McKenzie SR Fishers 7:13.8 22:28.1 6
7 Gruver, Caroline SR Fishers 7:14.0 22:28.6 7
9 Ricks, Clarissa SR Fishers 7:14.7 22:30.7 8
10 Pontius, Cassie SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:18.2 22:41.6 9
11 Peterson, Taylor SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:18.5 22:42.5 10
12 Riebe, Caroline SR Fishers 7:19.8 22:46.7 11
13 Gamble, Lorraine SR Oak Hill 7:20.1 22:47.5  
14 Kable, Jadynn SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:20.3 22:48.2 12
15 Osmun, Sawyer SR Fishers 7:21.7 22:52.4 13
16 Loeffler, Hannah SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:22.1 22:53.8 14
17 Welpott, Elizabeth SR Pendleton Heights 7:22.2 22:54.0 15
18 Carmona, Elinor SR Fishers 7:23.8 22:59.0  
19 Welch, Sydney SR Franklin Central 7:25.1 23:03.0 16
20 Simopoulos, Dori SR Fishers 7:27.2 23:09.7  
21 Snyder, Taylor SR Concord 7:28.2 23:12.6 17
22 Cruz, Keylin SR Concord 7:28.6 23:13.8 18
23 McCool, Ellen SR Noblesville 7:28.8 23:14.7 19
24 Betner, Elisabeth SR Fishers 7:29.1 23:15.5  
25 Carter, Neva SR Fishers 7:29.7 23:17.2  
26 Pulos, Emily SR Fishers 7:30.3 23:19.3  
27 Swink, Elizabeth SR Homestead 7:31.5 23:23.0 20
28 Benbow, Cassidy SR Pendleton Heights 7:32.0 23:24.5 21
29 Erlandson, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:32.1 23:24.9 22
30 Norton, Paige SR Homestead 7:32.8 23:26.9 23
31 Woodley, Jenna SR Franklin Central 7:33.5 23:29.1 24
32 Tomlinson, Haley SR Noblesville 7:35.0 23:33.9 25
33 Davis, Kara SR Homestead 7:35.3 23:34.8 26
34 Wilkins, Carly SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:35.4 23:35.0 27
35 McGuire, Grace SR Homestead 7:37.2 23:40.6 28
36 Bassett, Grace SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:39.3 23:47.3 29
37 Gloudemans, Nikki SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:39.5 23:47.7 30
38 Hodson, Katrin SR Homestead 7:41.4 23:53.7 31
39 Davis, Zoe SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:42.3 23:56.4  
40 Kuiper, Kilah SR Noblesville 7:43.1 23:58.9 32
41 McGivern, Samantha SR Franklin Central 7:44.2 24:02.3 33
42 Congrove, Savannah SR Noblesville 7:45.5 24:06.6 34
43 Saine, Chalaina SR Homestead 7:45.8 24:07.4 35
44 Fitzgeraid, Cassie SR Noblesville 7:46.0 24:08.0 36
45 Kraft, Natalie SR Fishers 7:46.4 24:09.2  
46 Klingenberger, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:47.3 24:12.2 37
47 Schroeder, Claire SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:47.9 24:13.8 38
48 Davis, Abby SR Pendleton Heights 7:50.6 24:22.3 39
49 Getts, Bronwyn SR Western 7:51.2 24:24.0  
50 Clevenger, Kama SR Pendleton Heights 7:52.5 24:28.1 40
51 Peel, Jillian SR DeKalb 7:53.5 24:31.2 41
52 Stein, Teresa SR Guerin Catholic 7:54.0 24:32.9 42
53 Kabel, Kate SR Oak Hill 7:54.6 24:34.8  
54 Sotelo, Nelly SR Fishers 7:55.8 24:38.3  
55 Mathias, Alexis SR Oak Hill 7:57.5 24:43.7  
56 Simkins, Hannah SR Fishers 7:59.8 24:50.9  
57 Booth, Hannah SR Fishers 8:01.2 24:55.2  
58 Hess, Grace SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:01.2 24:55.2  
59 Greiwe, Charis SR Fishers 8:02.2 24:58.4  
60 Schnefke, Claire SR Fishers 8:03.8 25:03.5  
61 Toliver, Alexis SR Homestead 8:03.9 25:03.7  
62 Dudley, Sarah SR Pendleton Heights 8:04.4 25:05.2 43
63 Read, Rachel SR Noblesville 8:04.7 25:06.2 44
64 Osmun, Alexandra SR Fishers 8:04.9 25:06.7  
65 Sullivan, Hannah SR Guerin Catholic 8:05.1 25:07.4 45
66 Jacocks, Marlee SR Fishers 8:06.5 25:11.8  
67 Elward, Kelsey SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:06.7 25:12.3  
68 Wolke, Lauren SR Noblesville 8:06.9 25:13.0 46
69 Carey, Aby SR DeKalb 8:07.4 25:14.4 47
70 Baldus, Dana SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:09.7 25:21.7 48
71 Hogsett, Gabby SR Concord 8:10.5 25:24.1 49
72 Doe, Jane SR Noblesville 8:10.6 25:24.3  
73 Bame, Delanie SR Wawasee 8:10.9 25:25.3 50
74 Jain, Shirya SR Homestead 8:11.5 25:27.2  
75 Marowski, Mikayla SR Noblesville 8:11.6 25:27.5  
76 Balcer, Olivia SR Guerin Catholic 8:13.4 25:33.1 51
77 Lee, Abby SR Concord 8:14.5 25:36.6 52
78 Cooper, Libby SR Fishers 8:14.9 25:37.9  
79 Thomas, Haley SR Fishers 8:16.7 25:43.3  
80 Newhard, Emma SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:17.0 25:44.2 53
81 Van, Brianna SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:17.1 25:44.5  
82 Gula, Moira SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:17.9 25:47.1 54
83 Tran, Kimberlyn SR Fishers 8:18.0 25:47.6  
84 Wilson, Savannah SR Pendleton Heights 8:18.8 25:49.9 55
85 Klopfenstein, Maya SR Concord 8:19.8 25:53.0 56
86 Ratcliffe, Lydia SR Noblesville 8:21.2 25:57.3  
87 Fleetwood, Amelia SR New Palestine 8:21.6 25:58.6 57
88 Leppert, Meghan SR Fishers 8:21.9 25:59.6  
89 Burton, Josie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:22.2 26:00.6 58
90 Alberda, Erin SR Fishers 8:22.4 26:01.1  
91 Yoder, Autumn SR Wawasee 8:23.7 26:05.3 59
92 Vogelsong, Haley SR Homestead 8:24.0 26:06.0  
93 Jauregui, Melissa SR DeKalb 8:25.8 26:11.7 60
94 Momper, Julia SR Fishers 8:27.1 26:15.6  
95 Lewis, Delaney SR Homestead 8:27.7 26:17.5  
96 Mueller, Kaitlyn SR Homestead 8:28.0 26:18.4  
97 Hoang, Tien SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:28.2 26:19.0  
98 Malone, Sarah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:28.2 26:19.1 61
99 Roberts, Claire SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:29.6 26:23.5 62
100 Surfus, Mary SR Huntington North 8:30.9 26:27.6 63
101 Binkley, Mya SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:31.3 26:28.7  
102 Cole, Victoria SR Pendleton Heights 8:31.5 26:29.5 64
103 Haslup, Emily SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:31.6 26:29.6 65
104 Thomas, Lexy SR Homestead 8:31.9 26:30.6  
105 Strobel, Olivia SR Fishers 8:32.4 26:32.1  
106 Clevenger, Keyanna SR Wawasee 8:32.5 26:32.6 66
107 Young, Emma SR Pendleton Heights 8:33.8 26:36.5  
108 Bullock, Kala Bullock Academy 8:33.9 26:36.8  
109 Tippmann, Rose SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:35.4 26:41.4 67
110 Gamero, Leslie SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:35.8 26:42.8 68
111 Baird, Tabitha SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:36.1 26:43.7  
112 Talarico, Sophia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:36.1 26:43.8  
113 Schroeder, Becca SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:37.4 26:47.9  
114 Vallejo, Alejandra SR West Noble 8:38.4 26:50.8 69
115 Schmutte, Erin SR Noblesville 8:38.7 26:51.9  
116 Woodrow, Maddie SR Franklin Central 8:39.3 26:53.7 70
117 Jeffries, Jessica SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:42.2 27:02.6  
118 Michael, Laurin SR Noblesville 8:42.9 27:04.7  
119 Sakai, Alex SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:44.0 27:08.3 71
120 Mankey, Allie SR Adams Central 8:44.2 27:08.9  
121 Carpenter, Sydney SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:44.4 27:09.4  
122 Stevens, Ireland SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:45.0 27:11.3 72
123 Ferries-Rowe, Sophia SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:45.1 27:11.6 73
124 Haro, Stephanie SR West Noble 8:45.2 27:11.9 74
125 Slate, Kaylie SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:46.0 27:14.3  
126 Zebrowski, Peighton SR Noblesville 8:46.3 27:15.3  
127 Justice, Ashley SR Fishers 8:46.4 27:15.8  
128 Tillett, Raven SR Huntington North 8:46.9 27:17.4 75
129 Nalliah, Lisa SR Huntington North 8:47.3 27:18.6 76
130 Godleski, Laura SR Fishers 8:47.4 27:18.8  
131 Bola, Penny SR Homestead 8:47.5 27:19.0  
132 Waterman, Jenna SR Noblesville 8:48.0 27:20.7  
133 Saunders, Catherine SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:49.0 27:23.7 77
134 Naida, Stephens SR Franklin Central 8:49.6 27:25.6 78
135 Bailey, Emma SR Northwestern 8:49.9 27:26.5  
136 Luginbuhl, Sam SR Western 8:50.4 27:28.0  
137 Marrufo, Rebecca SR Concord 8:50.7 27:29.1 79
138 Meyers, Megan SR South Dearborn 8:50.8 27:29.5  
139 Morris, Ashlyn SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:51.2 27:30.6 80
140 Force, Leah SR Homestead 8:53.3 27:37.3  
141 Martinkovic, Victoria SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:53.5 27:37.8 81
142 Eckrich, Leighann SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:55.2 27:42.9  
143 McGahey, Morgan SR Frankton 8:56.7 27:47.7  
144 McCann, Gillian SR Fishers 8:56.9 27:48.2  
145 Klepper, Emily SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:58.1 27:52.2 82
146 Phillips, Lizzie SR Fishers 8:58.4 27:53.0  
147 Williams, Maigan SR New Palestine 8:58.7 27:54.0 83
148 Sapienza, Jackie SR Guerin Catholic 8:59.0 27:55.0 84
149 Semler, Lucy SR Guerin Catholic 8:59.4 27:56.2 85
150 Gregory, Debrah SR New Palestine 8:59.6 27:56.8 86
151 Adams, Shelby SR Wawasee 9:02.3 28:05.0 87
152 Haverstock, Jenna SR Homestead 9:02.9 28:07.0  
153 Radalia, Charly SR Homestead 9:03.2 28:07.9  
154 Hawbaker, Saedie SR South Adams 9:04.7 28:12.5  
155 Lilly, Makayla SR DeKalb 9:05.0 28:13.6 88
156 Saunders, Elizabeth SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:05.8 28:16.0  
157 Stanton, Brooke SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:08.4 28:24.2  
158 Esposito, Elaine SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:09.5 28:27.5  
159 Conners, Sarah SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:10.1 28:29.3  
160 Dietsch, Erinrose SR DeKalb 9:12.1 28:35.6 89
161 Roberts, Katelyn SR Concord 9:12.8 28:37.6 90
162 Rancourt, Regina SR Guerin Catholic 9:13.3 28:39.3 91
163 Tecua, Maria SR Fishers 9:15.1 28:45.0  
164 Floyd, Karsen SR Noblesville 9:16.5 28:49.3  
165 Vega, Miriam SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:17.7 28:52.9  
166 Getty, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:18.2 28:54.4  
167 Defalque, Gillian SR Guerin Catholic 9:18.5 28:55.3 92
168 Privette, Kenzie SR New Palestine 9:18.7 28:56.2 93
169 Rottermann, Martha SR Fishers 9:19.2 28:57.6  
170 Sorrells, Grace SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:19.5 28:58.7  
171 Reifenberg, Kate SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:19.7 28:59.2  
172 Crutchfield, Kylee SR Noblesville 9:20.7 29:02.3  
173 Zickler, Anna SR New Palestine 9:21.2 29:03.7 94
174 Whetten, Brooke-Lynn SR Wawasee 9:22.0 29:06.2 95
175 Mathes, Leslie SR South Dearborn 9:23.0 29:09.4  
176 Cooper, Paige SR Muncie Burris 9:23.6 29:11.4  
177 Baker, Katelyn SR Wawasee 9:24.0 29:12.5 96
178 Miller, Veronika SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:24.5 29:14.0  
179 Kelsey, Danielle SR Huntington North 9:24.6 29:14.4 97
180 Ley, Sophia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:26.5 29:20.2  
181 Leonard, Jennifer SR Huntington North 9:28.2 29:25.7 98
182 Gish, Jenni SR New Palestine 9:28.4 29:26.1 99
183 Obergfell, Gina SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:30.0 29:31.1  
184 Marcum, Josie SR Northwestern 9:32.6 29:39.3  
185 Lahmeyer, Natalie SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:33.9 29:43.2  
186 Green, Alyssa SR Fishers 9:34.3 29:44.4  
187 Osmun, London SR Fishers 9:34.8 29:46.0  
188 Schroeder, Emma SR Concord 9:39.4 30:00.5  
189 Pocock, Lanie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:41.0 30:05.3  
190 Sell, Meredith SR Guerin Catholic 9:44.1 30:15.0  
191 Ysidron, Julia SR Bellmont 9:45.3 30:18.9 100
192 Stahl, Ann SR Kokomo 9:46.0 30:20.9  
193 Freeman, Mackenzie SR Ft. Wayne Snider 9:46.6 30:22.9 101
194 Wolff, Olivia SR Noblesville 9:46.8 30:23.2  
195 Meyer, Jennifer SR Huntington North 9:47.3 30:24.9 102
196 Munoz, Patricia SR Ft. Wayne Snider 9:48.6 30:29.1 103
197 Obergfell, Caroline SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:48.8 30:29.7  
198 Cochran, Rebecca SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:51.0 30:36.5  
199 Verboncoeur, Emily SR Noblesville 9:52.0 30:39.4  
200 Baczynski, Mae SR Bellmont 9:53.0 30:42.6 104
201 Hartman, Brittney SR Bellmont 9:54.7 30:47.9 105
202 Conn, Hailie SR Ft. Wayne Snider 9:56.6 30:53.7 106
203 Wells, Madison SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:57.0 30:55.1  
204 Hipskind, Sarah SR Brebeuf Jesuit 10:01.9 31:10.2  
205 Patel, Mansi SR DeKalb 10:04.3 31:17.8 107
206 Evans, Morgan SR Noblesville 10:04.5 31:18.3  
207 Dugger, Kaylee SR Noblesville 10:04.7 31:19.0  
208 Munoz, Yudith SR West Noble 10:05.9 31:22.9 108
209 Gronauer, Abigayle SR Noblesville 10:14.6 31:49.7  
210 Kolanowski, Chloe SR Franklin Central 10:15.6 31:52.8 109
211 Richardson, Victoria SR South Adams 10:15.9 31:53.7  
212 Hinton, Jaelynn SR Ft. Wayne Snider 10:19.2 32:04.2 110
213 Strawmyer, Hannah SR Northwestern 10:19.9 32:06.3  
214 Esquibel, Lydia SR West Noble 10:22.4 32:13.9 111
215 DeBolt, Jorden SR Bellmont 10:25.5 32:23.8 112
216 Clark, Mikayleigh SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 10:27.1 32:28.5  
217 Aleshire, Sarah SR Anderson 10:29.2 32:35.2  
218 McCrea, Lauren SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 10:30.1 32:38.1  
219 Najera, Gabriela SR West Noble 10:30.5 32:39.1 113
220 Linder, Joanna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 10:31.1 32:41.2  
221 Cox, Kaylene SR Eastbrook 10:33.2 32:47.6  
222 Caldwell, Lauren SR Anderson 10:33.3 32:47.7  
223 Jackson, Kelly SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 10:33.8 32:49.4 114
224 Mills, Grace SR Bellmont 10:37.1 32:59.8 115
225 Carroll, Laura SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 10:39.5 33:07.1  
226 Andorfer, Julia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 10:40.8 33:11.1 116
227 Zander, Ava SR Fishers 10:41.2 33:12.3  
228 Sills, Aleah SR Anderson 10:41.3 33:12.7  
229 Bever, Alexis SR Oak Hill 10:41.7 33:14.0  
230 Walker, Corinne SR Eastbrook 10:48.9 33:36.2  
231 Linete, Taina SR Franklin Central 10:48.9 33:36.4  
232 Saunders, Kristina SR Huntington North 10:49.8 33:39.3 117
233 Wheeler, Sandy SR Noblesville 10:55.5 33:56.8  
234 Hinton, Makayla SR Ft. Wayne Snider 10:55.6 33:57.1  
235 Marshall, Kristen SR Wisdom Builders 10:57.7 34:03.6  
236 Hardy, Roniah SR Ft. Wayne Snider 11:00.4 34:12.2  
237 Nussbaum, Audra SR Adams Central 11:03.7 34:22.5  
238 Trout, Burdette SR Eastbrook 11:04.9 34:26.1  
239 Puitz, Molly SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 11:23.4 35:23.4 118
240 Klinestiver, Elise SR Brebeuf Jesuit 11:44.0 36:27.7  
241 Thompson, Josie SR Noblesville 11:54.7 37:00.9  
242 Yenser, Carly SR Homestead 12:01.6 37:22.3  
243 Barrett, Ellie SR Guerin Catholic 12:09.5 37:47.0  
244 Epple, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 12:54.1 40:05.3 119
Middle Girls Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Maple Ridge XC Club 1:05:15 13:03 21 1 2 5 6 7 13 16
2 1:10:41 14:08 109 11 18 22 27 31 45 135
3 1:10:35 14:07 114 4 24 25 28 33 34 66
4 1:11:04 14:12 122 12 15 26 32 37 39 42
5 1:13:23 14:40 186 14 17 44 50 61 70 72
6 1:13:38 14:43 197 19 35 38 49 56 57 64
7 1:13:10 14:38 201 3 10 52 59 77 79 89
8 1:14:02 14:48 207 8 40 41 55 63 65 73
9 1:14:59 14:59 235 20 30 58 60 67 71 82
10 1:17:48 15:33 301 29 43 46 88 95 122 128
11 1:17:35 15:31 305 36 51 53 81 84 86 93
12 1:19:13 15:50 343 9 54 87 90 103 126 129
13 1:21:28 16:17 391 47 48 91 94 111 119 142
14 1:22:19 16:27 400 21 76 80 110 113 121 124
15 1:21:40 16:20 411 62 74 78 98 99 101 106
16 1:24:02 16:48 458 69 75 102 105 107    
17 1:28:50 17:46 476 23 83 117 123 130 133 143
18 1:27:33 17:30 486 68 85 96 100 137 138 140
19 1:27:58 17:35 530 92 104 108 112 114 131 139
20 1:38:40 19:44 614 97 115 125 136 141    
21 1:46:51 21:22 638 109 118 120 144 147    
22 1:43:54 20:46 654 116 127 132 134 145 146 148
Middle Girls Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Duffus, Zoe Maple Ridge XC Club 6:27.4 12:02.3 1
2 Christman, Shelby Maple Ridge XC Club 6:54.5 12:52.7 2
3 Gamble, Mollie SR Oak Hill 6:58.0 12:59.3 3
4 Gregory, Taylor SR Noblesville East 7:01.5 13:05.9 4
5 Brown, Courtney Maple Ridge XC Club 7:09.5 13:20.7 5
6 Fruchey, Rayna Maple Ridge XC Club 7:12.3 13:25.9 6
7 Fisher, Caitlyn Maple Ridge XC Club 7:16.4 13:33.6 7
8 Murillo, Yarency SR West Noble Middle School 7:17.2 13:35.2 8
9 Reece, Elizabeth JR Yorktown Middle School 7:17.3 13:35.4 9
10 Robey, Kinzie JR Oak Hill 7:17.8 13:36.2 10
11 Miller, Megan JR South Adams 7:21.0 13:42.1 11
12 Resner, Sophie SO Noblesville West Middle School 7:21.5 13:43.1 12
13 Tippey, Reagan Maple Ridge XC Club 7:25.2 13:50.0 13
14 Brinker, Mycala JR PHMS Girls 7:26.6 13:52.7 14
15 Costa, Andrea JR Noblesville West Middle School 7:28.4 13:56.0 15
16 Mullins, Sarah Maple Ridge XC Club 7:29.5 13:58.1 16
17 Stout, Kylah SR PHMS Girls 7:29.9 13:58.8 17
18 Von Gunten, Isabel SR South Adams 7:30.3 13:59.5 18
19 Hawkins, Hannah JR Norwell Middle School 7:32.3 14:03.3 19
20 Clements, Mallory Maple Ridge XC Club 7:33.2 14:05.0  
21 Metzger, Megan SR Edgewood Middle School 7:33.7 14:05.8 20
22 Kantz, Ella JR Eastern Middle School 7:35.4 14:09.1 21
23 Patch, Kallee SR South Adams 7:37.1 14:12.1 22
24 Landwehr, Coby Maple Ridge XC Club 7:38.5 14:14.8  
25 McFarland, Jenna JR Northeastern Middle School 7:39.0 14:15.8 23
26 Cooley, Jordan JR Noblesville East 7:39.9 14:17.5 24
27 Miller, Gracie SR Noblesville East 7:40.9 14:19.2 25
28 Boles, Delaney JR Noblesville West Middle School 7:41.0 14:19.6 26
29 Willis, Jocelyn SO South Adams 7:41.4 14:20.3 27
30 Semler, Allie SR Noblesville East 7:43.0 14:23.2 28
31 Quimby, Kayla SR Frankton 7:44.4 14:25.9 29
32 Howett, Amslie SR Edgewood Middle School 7:45.0 14:26.9 30
33 Smith, Hannah SO Burris Laboratory School 7:45.4 14:27.7  
34 Sturwold, McKenzie SO South Adams 7:45.6 14:28.0 31
35 Sharples-Gordon, Bella JR Noblesville West Middle School 7:46.2 14:29.2 32
36 Collins, Katie JR Noblesville East 7:46.6 14:30.0 33
37 Zofkie, Sophia SR Noblesville East 7:47.2 14:31.0 34
38 Morgan, Macy SR Norwell Middle School 7:48.9 14:34.2 35
39 Winebrenner, Riley JR DeKalb Middle School 7:49.4 14:35.1 36
40 Miller, Mallory JR Noblesville West Middle School 7:50.5 14:37.2 37
41 Mahnensmith, Sarah JR Norwell Middle School 7:50.9 14:38.0 38
42 Judy, Grace SR Noblesville West Middle School 7:52.2 14:40.3 39
43 Parson, Thalia JR West Noble Middle School 7:54.8 14:45.3 40
44 Shoemaker, Erin JR West Noble Middle School 7:58.7 14:52.6 41
45 Reichard, Sophie SR Noblesville West Middle School 8:01.4 14:57.6 42
46 Hartley, Abby JR Frankton 8:01.7 14:58.1 43
47 Ricker, Laney SO PHMS Girls 8:01.7 14:58.1 44
48 Singleton, Mia SO South Adams 8:02.6 14:59.7 45
49 Cole, Caitlin SO Frankton 8:02.9 15:00.4 46
50 Thurman, Natalie SR Blackford 8:03.2 15:01.0  
51 Reynolds, Olivia JR Adams Central ms 8:03.5 15:01.4 47
52 Van De Weg, Marissa SO Adams Central ms 8:04.7 15:03.6 48
53 Misch, Addison SR Norwell Middle School 8:05.1 15:04.4 49
54 Wheetley, Kaitlyn JR PHMS Girls 8:07.7 15:09.3 50
55 Haley, Rhiannon SR DeKalb Middle School 8:08.1 15:10.0 51
56 Hornocker, Kate JR Oak Hill 8:08.8 15:11.3 52
57 Tank, Abby JR Noblesville West Middle School 8:09.1 15:11.8  
58 Swift, Penelope JR DeKalb Middle School 8:09.3 15:12.3 53
59 Bruns, Zoe SO Noblesville West Middle School 8:10.4 15:14.3  
60 Aul, Sophia SR Yorktown Middle School 8:11.6 15:16.5 54
61 Macias, Neyda SO West Noble Middle School 8:11.9 15:17.1 55
62 Crow, Kiley JR Norwell Middle School 8:12.7 15:18.7 56
63 Haddix, Felicia SO Norwell Middle School 8:12.8 15:18.7 57
64 Reinholt, Leah SR Edgewood Middle School 8:13.6 15:20.2 58
65 Jackson, Selah JR Oak Hill 8:14.4 15:21.8 59
66 Hurley, Alyssa SR Edgewood Middle School 8:15.7 15:24.2 60
67 Alderman, Ashley JR PHMS Girls 8:15.9 15:24.6 61
68 Siefert, Charis SR Noblesville West Middle School 8:16.1 15:24.9  
69 Wilhelm, Lily SR Noblesville West Middle School 8:18.1 15:28.7  
70 Stinson, Reanna SO Alexandria 8:19.9 15:32.0 62
71 Smith, Taylor SR West Noble Middle School 8:20.1 15:32.4 63
72 Toliver, Mackinzie SO Norwell Middle School 8:21.6 15:35.2 64
73 Wallen, Megan JR West Noble Middle School 8:22.2 15:36.2 65
74 Huffman, Sophia SO Noblesville East 8:24.6 15:40.9 66
75 Kramer, Katie SO Noblesville West Middle School 8:25.5 15:42.5  
76 Beckham, Adree JR Edgewood Middle School 8:25.7 15:42.8 67
77 Hobson, Monica JR Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 8:26.2 15:43.7 68
78 Burita, Maggie SR Churubusco jr high 8:26.6 15:44.5 69
79 DeShong , Adell JR PHMS Girls 8:26.8 15:44.9 70
80 Sandys, Lauren JR Noblesville East 8:28.1 15:47.3  
81 Doyle, Ella SR Edgewood Middle School 8:28.9 15:48.9 71
82 Case, Sydney JR PHMS Girls 8:29.6 15:50.1 72
83 Cassel, Maeli SO Norwell Middle School 8:31.5 15:53.7  
84 Harper, Hannah SR West Noble Middle School 8:32.1 15:54.8 73
85 Bodie, Jordan JR Alexandria 8:32.7 15:55.9 74
86 Zimmer, Lainie SO Norwell Middle School 8:34.3 15:58.9  
87 Graft, Katie SO Churubusco jr high 8:34.9 15:59.9 75
88 Soderlund, Lucia SO Eastern Middle School 8:35.7 16:01.5 76
89 Geller, Grace SO Oak Hill 8:35.9 16:01.9 77
90 Zent, Madisen SR Alexandria 8:36.0 16:02.0 78
91 Melcher, Ainsley SO Norwell Middle School 8:36.7 16:03.4  
92 Rinker, Audrey JR Noblesville West Middle School 8:37.3 16:04.4  
93 Strange, Abby SR Oak Hill 8:37.4 16:04.6 79
94 Leeder , Victoria SR Eastern Middle School 8:37.8 16:05.4 80
95 Lassen, Kaitlyn SR Noblesville East 8:38.9 16:07.4  
96 Gossard, Taylor SO Noblesville West Middle School 8:40.2 16:09.8  
97 Miller, Mykaela SR West Noble Middle School 8:40.2 16:09.9  
98 Stanhope, Catherine SR Wisdom Builders MS 8:43.7 16:16.3  
99 Filtuze, Anna SO DeKalb Middle School 8:44.3 16:17.5 81
100 Duncan, Brittany JR Edgewood Middle School 8:45.3 16:19.4 82
101 Hill, Maya SO Noblesville West Middle School 8:45.4 16:19.5  
102 Berger, Jill SO Northeastern Middle School 8:45.4 16:19.5 83
103 Nickels, Jessie SR DeKalb Middle School 8:46.2 16:21.1 84
104 Sweet, Aleia FR Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 8:46.2 16:21.1 85
105 Collins, Jala JR DeKalb Middle School 8:46.5 16:21.7 86
106 Sorensen, Amberleigh SR Yorktown Middle School 8:47.0 16:22.6 87
107 Eaton, Brynn SR Noblesville West Middle School 8:47.0 16:22.6  
108 Deardorff, Bailey SR Clinton Central Jr./Sr. High 8:47.5 16:23.5  
109 Hepler, Aubrey JR Edgewood Middle School 8:49.5 16:27.3  
110 Thompson, Nichole SO Frankton 8:51.6 16:31.1 88
111 Cheek, Mallory SO Oak Hill 8:53.5 16:34.6 89
112 Randolph, Ashlyn JR Yorktown Middle School 8:54.8 16:37.1 90
113 Oliver, Shelby SO Adams Central ms 8:55.0 16:37.4 91
114 Molina, Angela FR Liberty Christian MS 8:56.1 16:39.5 92
115 Stunpf, Shayley SR PHMS Girls 8:56.8 16:40.9  
116 Keating, Kaylah SR Noblesville West Middle School 8:58.4 16:43.8  
117 Baumgartner, Sarah SR DeKalb Middle School 9:02.1 16:50.7 93
118 Hamm, Makaylah JR Adams Central ms 9:02.9 16:52.1 94
119 LeMaster, Rachael SR Frankton 9:03.6 16:53.4 95
120 Plank, Madeline SR West Noble Middle School 9:04.2 16:54.6  
121 Dodson, Ireland SR Oak Hill 9:04.2 16:54.6  
122 Bonilla, Samantha West Noble Middle School 9:04.9 16:55.9  
123 Lisinski, Aleksa SO Noblesville West Middle School 9:05.4 16:56.9  
124 Vargas, Aubri SR Oak Hill 9:05.6 16:57.2  
125 Freeman, Kiersten JR Noblesville East 9:05.9 16:57.7  
126 Winer, Alaina FR Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 9:06.9 16:59.6 96
127 McKinney, Betsy SR PHMS Girls 9:07.3 17:00.4  
128 Foreman, Gabby SR West Noble Middle School 9:07.6 17:00.9  
129 Koteskey, Molly JR Norwell Middle School 9:08.0 17:01.7  
130 willis, asthon SO eastern hancock 9:08.8 17:03.2 97
131 Balciunas, Laney SO Noblesville East 9:09.5 17:04.5  
132 Long, Morgan JR Alexandria 9:09.8 17:05.1 98
133 Hood, Harmony SR Alexandria 9:10.0 17:05.4 99
134 McGavic, Mya JR Noblesville East 9:10.0 17:05.5  
135 Mondragon, Elvira SR Noblesville East 9:10.2 17:05.7  
136 Howell, Callie JR Noblesville East 9:10.4 17:06.3  
137 Duncan, Baylee JR Edgewood Middle School 9:12.2 17:09.6  
138 Denney, Mya SO Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 9:14.1 17:13.2 100
139 Reese, Ashlyn SR DeKalb Middle School 9:14.7 17:14.2  
140 Silva, Adamaris JR West Noble Middle School 9:15.2 17:15.1  
141 Smith, Jazmyn SO West Noble Middle School 9:15.2 17:15.2  
142 Magers, Addison SR PHMS Girls 9:15.4 17:15.5  
143 Marcuson, Molly SR Noblesville West Middle School 9:15.5 17:15.7  
144 Stillwell, Katy FR Alexandria 9:15.6 17:15.8 101
145 Schuman, Katelynn JR Churubusco jr high 9:17.1 17:18.6 102
146 Stuffel, Ashley JR Yorktown Middle School 9:18.8 17:21.8 103
147 Smith , Dyamond SO Liberty Christian MS 9:20.4 17:24.9 104
148 Basinger, Allie JR Churubusco jr high 9:21.4 17:26.7 105
149 Swango, Mackenzie JR Alexandria 9:23.4 17:30.4 106
150 Brunnemer, Madison JR PHMS Girls 9:24.2 17:31.9  
151 Ridenour, Allyson SO Norwell Middle School 9:24.8 17:33.0  
152 Geiger, Molly JR Churubusco jr high 9:24.9 17:33.3 107
153 Dummer, Emma SO Norwell Middle School 9:25.4 17:34.2  
154 Dugger, Kylie SR Noblesville East 9:26.4 17:36.0  
155 Smith, Kaitlyn SO Liberty Christian MS 9:26.5 17:36.2 108
156 Pursch, Makenzie SO Noblesville West Middle School 9:27.5 17:38.1  
157 Bollinger, Hudson SR Edgewood Middle School 9:28.5 17:39.9  
158 Griner, Lauren SR Norwell Middle School 9:29.4 17:41.6  
159 Wiles, Grace SR Noblesville East 9:31.2 17:45.0  
160 Dummer, Hannah SR Norwell Middle School 9:33.4 17:49.1  
161 Thornburgh, Sable SR McCulloch Junior High 9:34.4 17:51.0 109
162 Strunk, Lily SO Eastern Middle School 9:35.8 17:53.6 110
163 Leslie, Morgan JR DeKalb Middle School 9:35.9 17:53.8  
164 Armes, Avree JR Adams Central ms 9:36.1 17:54.1 111
165 Watson, Nicolette SO Noblesville West Middle School 9:38.1 17:57.8  
166 Snyder, Emma JR Noblesville West Middle School 9:39.1 17:59.6  
167 West, Lia SO Norwell Middle School 9:39.3 18:00.1  
168 Fenwick, Madeleine JR Liberty Christian MS 9:40.0 18:01.4 112
169 Slabach, Hannah SR Edgewood Middle School 9:41.1 18:03.5  
170 Hacker, Sara SO Noblesville East 9:42.9 18:06.7  
171 Weigold, Kelsey JR West Noble Middle School 9:44.3 18:09.4  
172 Franks , Makayla SO Eastern Middle School 9:44.8 18:10.3 113
173 Etchison , Abby FR Liberty Christian MS 9:48.3 18:16.8 114
174 Prough, Jaci JR Norwell Middle School 9:50.3 18:20.6  
175 Congrove, Lila SO Noblesville East 9:50.8 18:21.5  
176 huffman, elise SR eastern hancock 9:54.7 18:28.8 115
177 Johnson, Sarah SR The King's Academy 9:54.7 18:28.9 116
178 Engle, Noel SR Wisdom Builders MS 9:55.3 18:29.9  
179 Johnson, Niah SO Noblesville West Middle School 9:56.1 18:31.4  
180 Kneller, Allison SO DeKalb Middle School 9:58.4 18:35.7  
181 Johnson, Madison JR Edgewood Middle School 9:58.7 18:36.2  
182 Rife, Kylee JR Edgewood Middle School 10:00.0 18:38.7  
183 Cowen, Lauren SR Northeastern Middle School 10:02.4 18:43.2 117
184 Daehn, Tori JR McCulloch Junior High 10:03.3 18:44.9 118
185 Egly, Zoe SR Adams Central ms 10:04.4 18:46.9 119
186 Aguila, Carynna JR McCulloch Junior High 10:10.3 18:57.8 120
187 Tomes, Madison SR Noblesville West Middle School 10:13.3 19:03.4  
188 Morgan, Alissa JR Norwell Middle School 10:13.6 19:03.9  
189 Westerfield, Khaira JR Oak Hill 10:15.5 19:07.6  
190 McClain , Gracie SO Eastern Middle School 10:15.9 19:08.4 121
191 Leak, Audrey JR Oak Hill 10:16.1 19:08.8  
192 Shepherd, Whitney JR Edgewood Middle School 10:18.1 19:12.4  
193 Johnson, Ava SR PHMS Girls 10:19.5 19:15.0  
194 Campbell, Abi JR Edgewood Middle School 10:21.6 19:18.9  
195 Huff, Kiley JR Frankton 10:23.6 19:22.7 122
196 Chasteen, Kenzie JR Northeastern Middle School 10:24.1 19:23.5 123
197 Wyrick, Audrey SR Eastern Middle School 10:27.4 19:29.7 124
198 Jauregui, Jessie JR DeKalb Middle School 10:27.5 19:29.9  
199 Hammer, Allyson SO DeKalb Middle School 10:27.6 19:30.1  
200 Reagin, Kelly SR Noblesville West Middle School 10:27.9 19:30.7  
201 Thomas, Lilly FR Alexandria 10:28.1 19:31.1  
202 lindsey, annie SO eastern hancock 10:31.2 19:36.9 125
203 Yarian, Caliegh SO DeKalb Middle School 10:36.1 19:46.0  
204 Hartwell, Kylee JR Alexandria 10:38.7 19:50.9  
205 Wittkamper, Claire SO PHMS Girls 10:40.0 19:53.2  
206 Harmon, Marley SO Yorktown Middle School 10:40.7 19:54.5 126
207 Moore, Ashlyn JR The King's Academy 10:43.0 19:58.9 127
208 Davis, Delaney JR Frankton 10:43.1 19:59.0 128
209 Couch, Lexi SO Yorktown Middle School 10:43.9 20:00.6 129
210 Saylor, Savanna SO Oak Hill 10:45.0 20:02.6  
211 Mayorga, Jaqueline JR West Noble Middle School 10:45.5 20:03.6  
212 Perry, Julia SR Yorktown Middle School 10:47.1 20:06.4  
213 Brunnemer, Payton JR PHMS Girls 10:47.7 20:07.6  
214 Click, Keeliegh FR Clinton Central Jr./Sr. High 10:48.0 20:08.1  
215 Shuler, Jasmine JR Northeastern Middle School 10:48.3 20:08.7 130
216 Esterline, Sophia JR DeKalb Middle School 10:49.0 20:10.0  
217 Dirig, Addison JR Norwell Middle School 10:49.5 20:10.9  
218 Gillespie, Adeline JR DeKalb Middle School 10:50.3 20:12.4  
219 Phillips, Ava FR Liberty Christian MS 10:51.1 20:13.9 131
220 Helsloot, Abbie SO Noblesville East 10:55.1 20:21.5  
221 Kell, Janelle JR DeKalb Middle School 11:00.9 20:32.1  
222 Renbarger, Esther FR The King's Academy 11:02.1 20:34.5 132
223 Zettel, Paige SO Northeastern Middle School 11:06.2 20:42.1 133
224 Estes, Sophie FR Wisdom Builders MS 11:08.9 20:47.1  
225 Dunn, Brooke SO Noblesville West Middle School 11:10.6 20:50.3  
226 Johnson, Megan SR Eastern Middle School 11:12.7 20:54.3  
227 Baker, Elizabeth SO The King's Academy 11:12.9 20:54.5 134
228 Neuenschwander, Ella SO South Adams 11:13.2 20:55.1 135
229 cavaletto, amber FR eastern hancock 11:18.1 21:04.2 136
230 Slentz, Ruby SO Blackford 11:19.0 21:05.9  
231 Fouts, Abby SO Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 11:24.6 21:16.4 137
232 Dowd, Macie SO Yorktown Middle School 11:24.6 21:16.4  
233 Cochran, Hattie SO Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 11:24.9 21:16.9 138
234 Blair, Rachel FR Liberty Christian MS 11:26.0 21:19.0 139
235 Finney, Alexis SR Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 11:31.7 21:29.7 140
236 Setmeyer, Ella JR Noblesville West Middle School 11:34.8 21:35.5  
237 Remocaldo, Sandra JR Edgewood Middle School 11:39.1 21:43.4  
238 Bastin, Grace SO Noblesville East 11:42.8 21:50.4  
239 Perry, Emma SO PHMS Girls 11:45.7 21:55.7  
240 Behrman, Isabelle SR Burris Laboratory School 11:49.9 22:03.5  
241 Kelley, Olivia SO DeKalb Middle School 11:51.0 22:05.6  
242 Mikel, Marissa SR Edgewood Middle School 11:53.8 22:10.8  
243 Leco, Cristina SR DeKalb Middle School 11:54.4 22:11.9  
244 Ogorn, Clair FR Alexandria 11:55.2 22:13.4  
245 coffin, avilva FR eastern hancock 12:02.7 22:27.5 141
246 Thompson-Witte, Macenzie SO Adams Central ms 12:03.6 22:29.2 142
247 Kosowan, Paige SO PHMS Girls 12:12.4 22:45.4  
248 Shanks, Kylee SO Northeastern Middle School 12:12.4 22:45.6 143
249 Nofzinger, Grace SO DeKalb Middle School 12:17.3 22:54.7  
250 Hoiser, Gabrianna FR Alexandria 12:20.4 23:00.5  
251 Rosenkrans, Abigail SO PHMS Girls 12:22.4 23:04.2  
252 Dixon, Ella SO PHMS Girls 12:25.8 23:10.6  
253 DeWitt, Bailey JR Oak Hill 12:30.4 23:19.1  
254 Crouch, Shyanne SO Yorktown Middle School 12:37.3 23:32.0  
255 Fralick, Jordyn FR Liberty Christian MS 12:40.5 23:37.8  
256 Caldwell , Caroline FR Liberty Christian MS 12:41.4 23:39.7  
257 Hamburgey, Laquia JR McCulloch Junior High 12:42.6 23:41.7 144
258 Ford, Jocelyn SR The King's Academy 12:51.3 23:58.1 145
259 Berger, Kara FR Northeastern Middle School 13:09.8 24:32.5  
260 Carnes, Evelyn JR Yorktown Middle School 13:12.2 24:37.1  
261 Koph , Jersey SO Eastern Middle School 13:15.3 24:42.7  
262 Chang, Grace FR Wisdom Builders MS 13:20.7 24:52.9  
263 McFarland, Kamryn FR Northeastern Middle School 13:35.9 25:21.2  
264 Trahin, Luci SO Adams Central ms 13:43.9 25:36.1  
265 Vermilion, Gracia JR The King's Academy 14:03.8 26:13.2 146
266 Fisher, Josi FR Alexandria 14:14.3 26:32.8  
267 Hunter, Madison SO Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 14:22.5 26:48.0  
268 Smith, Megan FR McCulloch Junior High 14:48.3 27:36.2 147
269 Kirtley, Natalie SO Northeastern Middle School 15:03.2 28:04.0  
270 Brown , Martina SR Liberty Christian MS 15:41.0 29:14.4  
271 James, Sidney SO The King's Academy 15:45.8 29:23.4 148
Middle Boys Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:01:48 12:21 49 3 6 7 13 20 28 30
2 1:00:50 12:10 59 1 2 10 22 24 39 40
3 1:03:31 12:42 86 5 8 16 19 38 70 120
4 1:06:52 13:22 174 9 12 31 50 72 76 84
5 1:07:44 13:32 190 21 32 35 46 56 57 59
6 1:07:55 13:35 199 27 29 34 44 65 79 88
7 1:09:37 13:55 246 11 26 54 61 94 96 114
8 1:09:39 13:55 261 18 42 53 73 75 80 82
9 1:09:57 13:59 269 23 37 62 66 81 93 98
10 1:10:32 14:06 280 41 45 49 55 90 104 117
11 1:10:30 14:06 285 14 36 63 85 87 92 101
12 1:11:27 14:17 310 47 51 67 68 77 106 116
13 1:14:10 14:50 341 15 48 64 95 119 126 132
14 1:13:10 14:38 343 4 43 89 102 105 118 145
15 1:14:05 14:49 364 25 52 86 91 110 113 122
16 1:15:56 15:11 385 17 60 83 97 128 134  
17 1:14:23 14:52 395 69 71 74 78 103 109 131
18 1:20:42 16:08 475 33 107 108 112 115 124 129
19 1:28:20 17:40 565 58 111 127 133 136 137 144
20 1:31:23 18:16 601 99 100 123 139 140 143  
21 1:34:25 18:53 649 121 125 130 135 138 141 142
Middle Boys Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gibson, Reece SR Norwell Middle School 6:04.3 11:19.2 1
2 House, Logan SR Norwell Middle School 6:07.3 11:24.7 2
3 Shinneman, Luke SO Noblesville East Middle School 6:22.9 11:53.8 3
4 Kishpaugh , Borru SR Liberty Christian MS 6:29.7 12:06.6 4
5 Longoria, Abraham SR West Noble Middle School 6:30.3 12:07.7 5
6 Kimmel, Cole JR Noblesville East Middle School 6:34.7 12:15.8 6
7 Swart, Caleb SR Noblesville East Middle School 6:35.0 12:16.4 7
8 Weaver, Michael SR West Noble Middle School 6:38.3 12:22.5 8
9 Beeson, Nick SR Noblesville West Middle School 6:39.2 12:24.2 9
10 Torson, Conner SR Norwell Middle School 6:39.6 12:25.1 10
11 Keily, Sam SR Churubusco jr high 6:40.1 12:25.9 11
12 Anderson, Andrew JR Noblesville West Middle School 6:43.3 12:31.9 12
13 Imel, Ethan SR Noblesville East Middle School 6:44.6 12:34.4 13
14 Gerber, Luke SR South Adams 6:47.2 12:39.3 14
15 Vogl, Caleb JR Eastern Middle School 6:47.3 12:39.4 15
16 Mast, Nathan SR West Noble Middle School 6:47.6 12:39.9 16
17 Sweet, Braden JR Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 6:47.6 12:39.9 17
18 Marsh, Blake SR Edgewood Middle School 6:51.8 12:47.7 18
19 Flora, Isaac JR West Noble Middle School 6:51.9 12:47.9 19
20 Gregory, Billy JR Noblesville East Middle School 6:52.2 12:48.5 20
21 Gramling, Seth SR DeKalb Middle School 6:52.5 12:49.0 21
22 Lamons, Cam SR Norwell Middle School 6:52.6 12:49.2 22
23 Estes, Sam SR Wisdom Builders MS 6:54.2 12:52.3 23
24 Slater, Kaiden SR Norwell Middle School 6:54.3 12:52.5 24
25 campbell, daniel JR eastern hancock 6:58.6 13:00.5 25
26 Kolvoord, Bryce JR Churubusco jr high 7:00.1 13:03.2 26
27 Cheek, Macallister SR Oak Hill 7:00.5 13:03.9 27
28 Taylor, Jack SR Noblesville East Middle School 7:04.0 13:10.6 28
29 Johnson, Tahj SR Oak Hill 7:05.1 13:12.5 29
30 Montarsi, Ian JR Noblesville East Middle School 7:09.3 13:20.4 30
31 Mumaw, Joel SO Noblesville East Middle School 7:10.5 13:22.6  
32 Foster, Nate JR Noblesville East Middle School 7:10.5 13:22.6  
33 Moller, Michael JR Noblesville West Middle School 7:12.1 13:25.6 31
34 Van Gessel, Carter SO DeKalb Middle School 7:13.7 13:28.5 32
35 Wilhoite, Thomas SR Yorktown Middle School 7:14.3 13:29.7 33
36 Nally, Danny SR Oak Hill 7:15.7 13:32.2 34
37 Adams, Clayton SR DeKalb Middle School 7:16.1 13:33.1 35
38 Lehman, Trey SR South Adams 7:16.2 13:33.3 36
39 Quinnell, Teddy SO Noblesville East Middle School 7:16.6 13:34.1  
40 McKeighan, Jake SR Wisdom Builders MS 7:16.7 13:34.1 37
41 Dupuy, Cam SO West Noble Middle School 7:16.7 13:34.2 38
42 Cook, Austen SR Norwell Middle School 7:16.7 13:34.2 39
43 Cook, Kaden SO Norwell Middle School 7:17.2 13:35.1 40
44 Shaffer, Cayden SR Adams Central ms 7:17.4 13:35.5 41
45 Stauffer, Lucas SR Norwell Middle School 7:17.6 13:35.8  
46 Bass, Jacob SR Edgewood Middle School 7:18.3 13:37.1 42
47 McCurdy, Jesse SR Liberty Christian MS 7:19.4 13:39.2 43
48 Fry, Surafel JR Oak Hill 7:20.6 13:41.5 44
49 Swart, Zach SR Noblesville East Middle School 7:20.7 13:41.7  
50 Harmeyer, Jack JR Noblesville East Middle School 7:21.1 13:42.4  
51 Neuenschwander, Nick SO Adams Central ms 7:21.5 13:43.2 45
52 Skidmore, Jack SR DeKalb Middle School 7:21.8 13:43.6 46
53 Grannan, Micah SR Frankton 7:25.1 13:49.9 47
54 Sweitzer, Leo SO Burris Laboratory School 7:25.3 13:50.1  
55 Richmond , Brayden JR Eastern Middle School 7:26.9 13:53.3 48
56 Anderson, Alex JR Adams Central ms 7:27.7 13:54.7 49
57 Hickner, Travis JR Noblesville West Middle School 7:29.2 13:57.6 50
58 Planalp, Kyran SR Frankton 7:31.2 14:01.3 51
59 edwards, nickolas SR eastern hancock 7:31.6 14:02.0 52
60 Bass, Christan JR Edgewood Middle School 7:32.1 14:02.9 53
61 Skinner, Levi JR Churubusco jr high 7:33.6 14:05.7 54
62 Kaehr, Jake SO Adams Central ms 7:35.3 14:08.9 55
63 Beard, Harrison SR DeKalb Middle School 7:35.9 14:09.9 56
64 Sabel, Sean SO Noblesville East Middle School 7:36.1 14:10.4  
65 Taylor, Hunter SR DeKalb Middle School 7:36.8 14:11.7 57
66 Jenkins, Avree JR Alexandria 7:37.0 14:12.0 58
67 Harig, Kirk JR DeKalb Middle School 7:37.1 14:12.3 59
68 Winer, Alix JR Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 7:38.1 14:14.1 60
69 Lantz, Eli JR Churubusco jr high 7:39.8 14:17.2 61
70 Werling, Mason JR Norwell Middle School 7:41.5 14:20.5  
71 Haag, Ian JR Wisdom Builders MS 7:41.6 14:20.6 62
72 Hamilton, Kadin SO Noblesville East Middle School 7:41.9 14:21.1  
73 Von Gunten, Aidan JR South Adams 7:42.6 14:22.5 63
74 Sears, Eli SR Eastern Middle School 7:43.2 14:23.6 64
75 Warner, Logan JR Noblesville East Middle School 7:43.8 14:24.8  
76 Dubois, Kody SR Oak Hill 7:44.1 14:25.2 65
77 Butler, Zach JR Wisdom Builders MS 7:44.3 14:25.7 66
78 McCarthy, Elijah SO Frankton 7:45.4 14:27.7 67
79 Huff, James SR Frankton 7:46.6 14:30.0 68
80 Abney-Booker, Garrett SR Northeastern Middle School 7:47.2 14:31.1 69
81 Diaz, Brian SO West Noble Middle School 7:47.9 14:32.3 70
82 Beatty, Alex SO Northeastern Middle School 7:48.2 14:33.0 71
83 Hickner, Jack JR Noblesville West Middle School 7:48.5 14:33.5 72
84 Cole, Alex SO Noblesville East Middle School 7:49.4 14:35.2  
85 Martinez, Jose JR Edgewood Middle School 7:49.6 14:35.6 73
86 Ramsey, Jackson SO Northeastern Middle School 7:49.8 14:35.9 74
87 Kuhl, Darryn SR Edgewood Middle School 7:50.1 14:36.4 75
88 Wilson, Seth JR Noblesville West Middle School 7:50.7 14:37.7 76
89 Lawrence, Bradley JR Frankton 7:51.4 14:38.9 77
90 Bane, Justin JR Northeastern Middle School 7:51.6 14:39.2 78
91 Stevens, Sam JR Oak Hill 7:53.1 14:42.0 79
92 Zeigler, Cal SR Edgewood Middle School 7:53.7 14:43.2 80
93 Elmore, Jase SR Wisdom Builders MS 7:54.8 14:45.2 81
94 Zeigler, Cy SR Edgewood Middle School 7:55.2 14:46.0 82
95 Topliff, Landon SR Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 7:55.6 14:46.7 83
96 Setwart, Mick SR Edgewood Middle School 7:55.8 14:47.0  
97 Wilson, Rhys SR Noblesville West Middle School 7:57.9 14:51.0 84
98 Anderson, Race SO South Adams 7:58.2 14:51.6 85
99 Swift, Landon SO Noblesville West Middle School 7:58.7 14:52.4  
100 Miazgowicz, Brendan SR DeKalb Middle School 8:01.3 14:57.3  
101 mcclarnon, cody SO eastern hancock 8:02.9 15:00.4 86
102 Soe, Austin SR DeKalb Middle School 8:05.0 15:04.3  
103 McIntire, Clancy JR South Adams 8:05.1 15:04.4 87
104 Pederson, Ryan SR Oak Hill 8:06.7 15:07.3 88
105 Smith, Adam SO Liberty Christian MS 8:07.8 15:09.5 89
106 Yergler, Brayson SO Adams Central ms 8:08.4 15:10.5 90
107 Beer, Cale SR DeKalb Middle School 8:09.0 15:11.7  
108 Magers, Ja'Shon FR McCulloch Junior High 8:09.7 15:12.9  
109 Henry, Elliott SO Oak Hill 8:10.1 15:13.8  
110 spurlin, dane SR eastern hancock 8:11.2 15:15.8 91
111 Peace, Kaleb SR South Adams 8:12.7 15:18.6 92
112 Strauss, Sam SO Noblesville East Middle School 8:14.0 15:21.0  
113 Hogan, Joey FR Wisdom Builders MS 8:14.6 15:22.1 93
114 Lawson, Ryan JR Noblesville West Middle School 8:18.9 15:30.1  
115 Waters, Michael SR Blackford 8:20.1 15:32.5  
116 Warner, Kenny SO Noblesville East Middle School 8:20.6 15:33.3  
117 Ratcliffe, Charlie JR Noblesville West Middle School 8:20.9 15:33.8  
118 Craft, Grant SO Norwell Middle School 8:21.3 15:34.7  
119 Geller, Garrett SO Oak Hill 8:22.3 15:36.5  
120 O'Blennis, Solomon SO Oak Hill 8:25.4 15:42.2  
121 Cook, Devin JR Noblesville East Middle School 8:25.9 15:43.2  
122 Iles, Cade SR Noblesville West Middle School 8:26.8 15:44.9  
123 Renninger, Andrew SO Norwell Middle School 8:27.1 15:45.4  
124 Graft, Cody SR Churubusco jr high 8:27.3 15:45.7 94
125 Mink, Evan JR Eastern Middle School 8:27.6 15:46.3 95
126 Michaeloff, Andreas SO Noblesville West Middle School 8:28.3 15:47.6  
127 Brown, Kyler JR Churubusco jr high 8:30.1 15:51.0 96
128 LaRowe, Lucas SO DeKalb Middle School 8:30.6 15:51.9  
129 Prickett, Cayden JR Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 8:30.6 15:51.9 97
130 Rice, Trevor SR Noblesville East Middle School 8:31.4 15:53.4  
131 Elmore, Aiden SO Wisdom Builders MS 8:31.5 15:53.7 98
132 Williamson, Cade JR DeKalb Middle School 8:34.1 15:58.5  
133 Huffman, Kai SR DeKalb Middle School 8:34.4 15:59.1  
134 Holz, Gavin SR Oak Hill 8:34.8 15:59.8  
135 Smith, Max JR Clinton Central Jr./Sr. High 8:34.9 15:59.9 99
136 Dunn, John JR Clinton Central Jr./Sr. High 8:35.4 16:00.9 100
137 Gorrell, Isaac SO South Adams 8:35.5 16:01.1 101
138 Armogum, Jordan SO Liberty Christian MS 8:35.8 16:01.6 102
139 Mositner, Bailey SR Northeastern Middle School 8:37.4 16:04.7 103
140 Campbell, Brendan JR South Adams 8:37.6 16:05.1  
141 Stewart, Murphy SR Edgewood Middle School 8:39.5 16:08.6  
142 Larson, Tao JR Noblesville West Middle School 8:40.9 16:11.2  
143 Tijerina, Gabe JR Adams Central ms 8:42.0 16:13.2 104
144 Price, Noah FR Liberty Christian MS 8:42.2 16:13.6 105
145 Gamboa, Shane SR Noblesville East Middle School 8:42.4 16:13.9  
146 LaShure, Jake JR Frankton 8:43.3 16:15.6 106
147 Mason, Traverse SO DeKalb Middle School 8:44.1 16:17.1  
148 Vinluan, Ashton SR Oak Hill 8:45.9 16:20.5  
149 Strong, Riley SO Noblesville West Middle School 8:47.1 16:22.8  
150 Lingenfelter, Gabe SO Noblesville West Middle School 8:49.3 16:26.9  
151 Cooper, Zach JR Yorktown Middle School 8:51.2 16:30.4 107
152 Green, Isaac JR DeKalb Middle School 8:54.0 16:35.6  
153 Ulrich, John JR Yorktown Middle School 8:54.4 16:36.4 108
154 Zeddis, Nathan SR Norwell Middle School 8:56.3 16:40.0  
155 Slone, Kayden SO DeKalb Middle School 8:57.3 16:41.8  
156 Clingenpeel, Travis SR South Adams 8:57.7 16:42.5  
157 Coyle, Coltyn FR Northeastern Middle School 8:58.4 16:43.9 109
158 Parsons, Thomas SR Blackford 8:59.1 16:45.2  
159 surburg, aaron JR eastern hancock 9:00.1 16:47.0 110
160 Metzger, Thomas JR Alexandria 9:01.5 16:49.7 111
161 Bender, Wesley JR DeKalb Middle School 9:02.7 16:51.9  
162 Eaton, Paul SR Yorktown Middle School 9:02.8 16:52.1 112
163 Dunnuck, Ethan JR Norwell Middle School 9:03.0 16:52.3  
164 Engle, Tommy SO Wisdom Builders MS 9:03.8 16:53.9  
165 Burnette, Evan JR Noblesville East Middle School 9:05.5 16:57.0  
166 Gunning, Zach SO Noblesville East Middle School 9:06.0 16:57.9  
167 cooley, aiden FR eastern hancock 9:07.3 17:00.5 113
168 Brown, Klayton SR Churubusco jr high 9:08.4 17:02.4 114
169 Allen, Preston SO DeKalb Middle School 9:09.7 17:04.8  
170 Burton, Jake JR Norwell Middle School 9:12.5 17:10.0  
171 Call, Levi SO Noblesville West Middle School 9:13.0 17:11.1  
172 Clausen, Ian SO Yorktown Middle School 9:14.8 17:14.3 115
173 Smith, Noah SR Noblesville West Middle School 9:15.5 17:15.7  
174 White, Landon SO Oak Hill 9:16.6 17:17.8  
175 Cooper, Owen JR DeKalb Middle School 9:16.8 17:18.1  
176 Hawkins, Jaren SO Oak Hill 9:17.0 17:18.5  
177 Hahn, Gideon SO Frankton 9:17.7 17:19.8 116
178 Arnold, Kaidenn JR Adams Central ms 9:17.8 17:19.9 117
179 Nestleroad, Peyton JR Oak Hill 9:19.4 17:23.0  
180 Steffes, Yoric SO Burris Laboratory School 9:20.1 17:24.2  
181 Williams , Lucas SO Liberty Christian MS 9:21.1 17:26.1 118
182 Hendershot, Jayden JR Eastern Middle School 9:22.1 17:27.9 119
183 Carrizales, Yean SO West Noble Middle School 9:24.1 17:31.8 120
184 Fry, Hudson FR The King's Academy 9:25.5 17:34.4 121
185 edwards, luken SO eastern hancock 9:26.3 17:35.9 122
186 Agler, Jadon SO Adams Central ms 9:26.4 17:36.1  
187 Orem, Austin JR Clinton Central Jr./Sr. High 9:26.6 17:36.4 123
188 Davis, Logan SR Yorktown Middle School 9:29.9 17:42.6 124
189 Motz, Elliott SO Noblesville West Middle School 9:30.9 17:44.4  
190 McIntire, Braedan JR DeKalb Middle School 9:32.1 17:46.6  
191 Ingram, Trenton SO Norwell Middle School 9:33.8 17:49.9  
192 Moore, Blake JR Noblesville East Middle School 9:34.8 17:51.7  
193 Thomas, Edwin SR DeKalb Middle School 9:35.2 17:52.4  
194 Burgin, Sam SO Adams Central ms 9:36.1 17:54.1  
195 Kitterman, Noah SO Blackford 9:36.8 17:55.3  
196 Krovoza, Marit SO Oak Hill 9:37.8 17:57.2  
197 Stringer, Parker SO Norwell Middle School 9:39.7 18:00.9  
198 Rangel, Ruben JR The King's Academy 9:40.6 18:02.6 125
199 henderson, garret SR eastern hancock 9:41.1 18:03.4  
200 Saylor, Caleb SO Noblesville East Middle School 9:41.3 18:03.8  
201 Horner, Colin JR Eastern Middle School 9:46.9 18:14.3 126
202 Moormann, Jacob JR Noblesville East Middle School 9:47.8 18:15.9  
203 Butcher, Landon SR Alexandria 9:48.5 18:17.1 127
204 Mahoney, Jack JR DeKalb Middle School 9:49.4 18:18.9  
205 Brinkerhuff, Jonah JR Edgewood Middle School 9:51.8 18:23.4  
206 Timmons, Jayden JR Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 9:51.9 18:23.6 128
207 Eads, Colten SO DeKalb Middle School 9:52.3 18:24.3  
208 Todd, Andrew SO Yorktown Middle School 9:53.0 18:25.6 129
209 Harruff, Blaine JR South Adams 9:54.6 18:28.6  
210 Madden, Nicolas SR McCulloch Junior High 9:56.0 18:31.3  
211 Newsome, Owen SO Norwell Middle School 9:58.2 18:35.3  
212 Utnage, Adam SR DeKalb Middle School 9:59.0 18:36.8  
213 Butler, Charles SO Wisdom Builders MS 9:59.4 18:37.5  
214 McCrory, Alex JR DeKalb Middle School 9:59.5 18:37.8  
215 Dugger, Caleb JR Noblesville East Middle School 9:59.7 18:38.0  
216 Garcia, Adrian SO West Noble Middle School 10:00.7 18:40.0  
217 Jauregui, Ryan SO DeKalb Middle School 10:02.1 18:42.6  
218 Kissling, Jacob JR Edgewood Middle School 10:04.7 18:47.4  
219 Ardayfio, Caine JR Noblesville West Middle School 10:06.9 18:51.6  
220 Zogbi, Daniel JR Edgewood Middle School 10:07.3 18:52.3  
221 Miller, Jacob SO DeKalb Middle School 10:09.1 18:55.6  
222 Raikes, Hayden JR The King's Academy 10:09.1 18:55.6 130
223 Burwick, Bradon SO Northeastern Middle School 10:09.2 18:55.9 131
224 Mount, Caleb JR Edgewood Middle School 10:09.7 18:56.7  
225 Dunnuck, Korbin JR South Adams 10:13.4 19:03.6  
226 Capps, Austin SR Eastern Middle School 10:14.9 19:06.5 132
227 Shaw, Wesley SO West Noble Middle School 10:17.8 19:11.8  
228 Hanes, Jacob JR DeKalb Middle School 10:18.6 19:13.3  
229 Lipps, Jesse FR Alexandria 10:24.6 19:24.5 133
230 Amos, Skylar SO Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 10:28.6 19:31.9 134
231 Gaddis, Nick JR Northeastern Middle School 10:29.1 19:32.9  
232 Kelly, Timothy JR The King's Academy 10:29.3 19:33.4 135
233 Jenkins, Brad SO Yorktown Middle School 10:29.5 19:33.6  
234 Zent, Mason FR Alexandria 10:31.4 19:37.3 136
235 Stinefield, Derek SO Alexandria 10:35.2 19:44.2 137
236 Brown, Brendon FR Northeastern Middle School 10:36.4 19:46.6  
237 Womack, Elisha JR The King's Academy 10:54.3 20:19.8 138
238 Daulton, Logan SO Northeastern Middle School 10:57.9 20:26.6  
239 Wolff, Michael SR Noblesville West Middle School 10:59.3 20:29.3  
240 Ley, Jacob SO DeKalb Middle School 11:07.1 20:43.7  
241 Boone, Conner JR Clinton Central Jr./Sr. High 11:09.4 20:48.0 139
242 Hiester, Carson SO Norwell Middle School 11:09.7 20:48.7  
243 James, Zach SO Norwell Middle School 11:12.1 20:53.1  
244 Landell, Diego SO Norwell Middle School 11:12.9 20:54.6  
245 Ridens, JT SO Clinton Central Jr./Sr. High 11:14.7 20:58.0 140
246 Morr, Gavin SO DeKalb Middle School 11:15.3 20:59.0  
247 Rockey, Caleb FR The King's Academy 11:20.9 21:09.5 141
248 Days, Lucas SO DeKalb Middle School 11:23.8 21:14.9  
249 Hunt, Charlie SO The King's Academy 11:24.2 21:15.6 142
250 McCarty, Erik JR Clinton Central Jr./Sr. High 11:24.5 21:16.2 143
251 Tatman, Jack JR Alexandria 11:31.7 21:29.7 144
252 Kelly, Jacob SR DeKalb Middle School 11:44.1 21:52.7  
253 Spiegel, Ethan FR The King's Academy 11:46.6 21:57.4  
254 Michael, Cobea SO Adams Central ms 12:07.7 22:36.8  
255 Wymer, Garrett SO Churubusco jr high 12:10.5 22:42.0  
256 Squires, Zack SO DeKalb Middle School 12:10.7 22:42.4  
257 Jimenez, Mario FR McCulloch Junior High 12:23.4 23:06.1  
258 Peterson, Matthew SO Yorktown Middle School 12:28.7 23:15.9  
259 Griner, Spencer JR Norwell Middle School 12:31.4 23:21.0  
260 Anglin, Marcus SO DeKalb Middle School 12:31.8 23:21.7  
261 Bragg, Dakota JR Noblesville East Middle School 12:36.5 23:30.4  
262 Williams , Markus SO Liberty Christian MS 13:05.7 24:24.9 145
263 Patterson, Connor SR Wisdom Builders MS 13:37.1 25:23.4  
264 Baker, Charlie FR Northeastern Middle School 13:39.4 25:27.7  
265 Winningham, Nicholas SO The King's Academy 13:41.3 25:31.2  
266 Reifel, Alex SO Alexandria 13:48.7 25:45.1  
267 Eddy, Rylan SR DeKalb Middle School 14:56.2 27:50.9  
268 Lewis, Maven SO McCulloch Junior High 15:22.8 28:40.5  
269 Duke, Joshua SO DeKalb Middle School 16:14.9 30:17.7  
270 Ok, Nicholas SO Noblesville East Middle School 16:30.0 30:45.8  
Boys Elite Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:31 16:18 67 4 5 10 20 28 32 38
2 1:21:48 16:21 78 2 12 18 21 25 26 35
3 1:23:28 16:41 127 9 11 30 36 41 42 60
3 1:22:44 16:32 127 1 13 22 44 47 49 53
5 1:23:39 16:43 134 6 15 31 37 45 54 59
6 1:24:16 16:51 161 7 27 29 34 64 65 71
7 1:24:48 16:57 179 14 19 33 55 58 67 91
8 1:24:00 16:48 182 3 8 52 57 62 66 70
9 1:25:24 17:04 212 23 39 46 48 56 61 69
10 1:27:53 17:34 288 17 50 63 76 82 89  
11 1:28:55 17:47 322 40 51 68 78 85 88 96
12 1:29:01 17:48 337 43 72 73 74 75 79 95
13 1:30:14 18:02 348 24 77 80 81 86 87 94
14 1:32:40 18:32 365 16 83 84 90 92 93 97
Boys Elite Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Coffey, David SR Brebeuf Jesuit 4:57.6 15:24.6 1
2 Clements, Cameron SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 4:59.4 15:30.3 2
3 Law, Brayden SR Homestead 5:00.6 15:34.1 3
4 Bennett, Aaron SR Westfield 5:06.1 15:51.3 4
5 Hartman, Alec SR Westfield 5:08.8 15:59.6 5
6 Starnes, Dustin SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:11.7 16:08.6 6
7 Parrish, Michael SR Franklin Central 5:12.4 16:10.8 7
8 Scholl, Spencer SR Homestead 5:12.5 16:11.0 8
9 Hoffman, Eric SR Noblesville 5:13.3 16:13.6 9
10 Henthorn, Sam SR Westfield 5:13.9 16:15.4 10
11 Martin, Cole SR Noblesville 5:15.6 16:20.7 11
12 Meyer, Carter SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:15.9 16:21.7 12
13 Harless, Brady SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:17.4 16:26.1 13
14 Campos, Salvador SR West Noble 5:17.7 16:27.2 14
15 Guingrich, Quin SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:19.3 16:32.0 15
16 Everetts, Josh SR Western 5:19.7 16:33.5 16
17 Julius, Chandler SR Oak Hill 5:20.3 16:35.4 17
18 Garrison, Wesley SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:20.4 16:35.6 18
19 DeLuna, Alex SR West Noble 5:20.5 16:36.0 19
20 Greene, Kevin SR Westfield 5:21.1 16:37.7 20
21 Winters, Dawson SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:21.3 16:38.3 21
22 Stevens, Christian SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:21.4 16:38.8 22
23 Gallagher, Quinn SR Guerin Catholic 5:21.9 16:40.2 23
24 Beatty, Gabe SR Northeastern 5:22.3 16:41.5 24
25 Clements, Braden SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:22.9 16:43.3 25
26 Thompson, Draven SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:22.9 16:43.4 26
27 Lawson, Robby SR Franklin Central 5:23.4 16:44.9 27
28 Herrell, Desmond SR Westfield 5:24.4 16:48.1 28
29 Basile, Elijah SR Franklin Central 5:24.5 16:48.3 29
30 Freeman, Zach SR Noblesville 5:25.0 16:49.9 30
31 Cambron, AJ SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:25.6 16:51.6 31
32 Stelflug, Nate SR Westfield 5:25.8 16:52.4 32
33 Contreras, Erick SR West Noble 5:26.1 16:53.2 33
34 Perry, Trey SR Franklin Central 5:26.2 16:53.7 34
35 Goetz, Connor SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:26.6 16:54.8 35
36 Runningen, Max SR Noblesville 5:27.9 16:58.8 36
37 Bayne, Connor SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:28.1 16:59.4 37
38 Shourd, Noah SR Westfield 5:28.1 16:59.5 38
39 Young, Will SR Guerin Catholic 5:28.4 17:00.3 39
40 Schmitz, Drew SR Westfield 5:28.4 17:00.4  
41 Griner, Luke SR Wawasee 5:29.5 17:03.8 40
42 Amburgy, Justin SR Noblesville 5:30.1 17:05.5 41
43 Obergfell, Clay SR Noblesville 5:30.1 17:05.6 42
44 Krieger, Kyle SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:30.3 17:06.3 43
45 Firenze, Brady SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:30.4 17:06.7 44
46 Prochaska, Josh SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:30.8 17:07.8 45
47 McPhail, Ryker SR Guerin Catholic 5:31.0 17:08.5 46
48 Pirkle, Alex SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:31.1 17:08.8 47
49 Parsley, Ethan SR Westfield 5:31.6 17:10.4  
50 Street, Jackson SR Guerin Catholic 5:31.8 17:10.9 48
51 Williamson, Evan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:32.4 17:12.9 49
52 Vermilya, Silas SR Oak Hill 5:32.5 17:13.3 50
53 Hare, Spencer SR Wawasee 5:32.9 17:14.4 51
54 Swinehart, James SR Homestead 5:33.2 17:15.3 52
55 Wallace, Hunter SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:33.6 17:16.7  
56 Fink, Matthew SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:34.0 17:17.9 53
57 Schwartz, Ben SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:34.2 17:18.5  
58 Brokaw, Jack SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:34.8 17:20.3 54
59 Contreras, Justin SR West Noble 5:35.8 17:23.5 55
60 Washlock, Jacob SR Guerin Catholic 5:36.2 17:24.6 56
61 Dvorak, Sam SR Homestead 5:36.4 17:25.2 57
62 Thompson, Dakota SR West Noble 5:37.5 17:28.6 58
63 Meyer, Chris SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:37.5 17:28.8  
64 Derickson, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:37.8 17:29.7 59
65 Urban, Josh SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:37.9 17:29.9  
66 Lang, Hunter SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:37.9 17:30.0  
67 Ingle, Hunter SR Noblesville 5:38.4 17:31.5 60
68 Joy, Caleb Lafayette - KY 5:38.6 17:32.1  
69 Thompson, Hunter SR Noblesville 5:38.6 17:32.2  
70 Sweeney, Tom SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:38.9 17:33.1  
71 Miller, Gavin SR Noblesville 5:39.2 17:33.9  
72 Berger, Patrick SR Guerin Catholic 5:39.2 17:34.0 61
73 Rose, Luke SR Homestead 5:39.6 17:35.3 62
74 Clouser, Beau SR Oak Hill 5:40.0 17:36.5 63
75 Parrish, Mitchell SR Franklin Central 5:40.8 17:38.9 64
76 Shaub, Matt SR Westfield 5:41.0 17:39.6  
77 Richardson, Brett SR Franklin Central 5:41.5 17:41.0 65
78 Conte, Michael SR Homestead 5:42.3 17:43.4 66
79 Shoemaker, Jordan SR West Noble 5:42.7 17:44.9 67
80 Noel, Andrew SR Noblesville 5:43.3 17:46.7  
81 Griner, Sam SR Wawasee 5:43.3 17:46.8 68
82 Kimmel, Brady SR Guerin Catholic 5:43.5 17:47.3 69
83 Green, Bailey SR Homestead 5:44.1 17:49.2 70
84 Schmidt, Bailey SR Franklin Central 5:44.2 17:49.5 71
85 Bentivoglio, Mack SR Guerin Catholic 5:44.6 17:50.6  
86 Schepers, Connor SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:46.3 17:55.9 72
87 Kirkwood, Keegan SR Guerin Catholic 5:46.6 17:57.0  
88 Wehrle, Max SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:47.2 17:58.9 73
89 Fierst, Aiden SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:47.6 18:00.0 74
90 Houston, Cam SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:47.6 18:00.1 75
91 Amberger, Noah SR Franklin Central 5:48.0 18:01.4  
92 Hassinger, Collin SR Franklin Central 5:49.1 18:04.7  
93 Herring, JC SR Oak Hill 5:49.3 18:05.5 76
94 Miller, Jarrett SR Homestead 5:49.6 18:06.4  
95 Bartram, Jacob SR Northeastern 5:49.8 18:06.9 77
96 Hoffert, Bennett SR Wawasee 5:50.1 18:07.9 78
97 Weeks, Noah SR Franklin Central 5:50.5 18:09.0  
98 McGuire, Ben SR Homestead 5:50.8 18:10.1  
99 Walton, Cameron SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:51.4 18:11.8 79
100 Fisher, Mason SR Northeastern 5:53.1 18:17.3 80
101 West, Quinton SR Northeastern 5:55.1 18:23.3 81
102 Harts, Colin SR Oak Hill 5:55.1 18:23.5 82
103 Scott, Josh SR Western 5:56.1 18:26.6 83
104 Taylor, Alex SR Western 6:01.4 18:42.9 84
105 Bame, Jaxon SR Wawasee 6:01.5 18:43.3 85
106 Huscroft, Jimmy SR Guerin Catholic 6:02.4 18:46.0  
107 Rose, Keith SR Northeastern 6:02.4 18:46.1 86
108 Fisher, Caylor SR Northeastern 6:03.8 18:50.4 87
109 Alexander, Braxton SR Wawasee 6:05.2 18:54.7 88
110 Gunter, Zach SR Oak Hill 6:05.9 18:56.9 89
111 Falloon, Benjamin SR Homestead 6:10.3 19:10.6  
112 Lechner, Tyler SR Western 6:10.5 19:11.4 90
113 Burke, Aden SR West Noble 6:12.9 19:18.7 91
114 Nicholson, Nate SR Western 6:21.9 19:46.6 92
115 Zentz, Zach SR Western 6:31.2 20:15.6 93
116 Anderson, Garrett SR Northeastern 6:31.3 20:15.8 94
117 Bontempo, Justin SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:35.9 20:30.2 95
118 Brugh, Logan SR Wawasee 6:39.3 20:40.7 96
119 Purtee, Hunter SR Western 6:44.2 20:55.9 97
120 Dimmitt, Nathan SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:45.2 20:59.0  
121 McCullough, Evan SR West Noble 6:51.6 21:18.8  
122 Smith, Josh SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:59.8 21:44.6  
123 Brown, Donovan SR Northeastern 7:16.2 22:35.3  
124 Jacob , Mitchell SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:22.8 22:55.8  
125 Manning, Evan SR Northeastern 7:26.9 23:08.5  
126 Smith, Trey SR Northeastern 9:10.9 28:32.0  
Boys Gold Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:44 17:44 88 7 14 17 19 31 54 63
2 1:28:58 17:47 99 8 10 16 32 33 51 139
3 1:30:39 18:07 151 3 4 38 44 62 65 70
4 1:32:02 18:24 178 6 29 41 42 60 80 92
5 1:31:52 18:22 186 5 13 22 55 91 107 135
6 1:33:47 18:45 235 15 34 35 57 94 99 156
7 1:33:21 18:40 248 2 26 27 96 97 101 104
8 1:34:37 18:55 256 21 25 43 81 86 95 103
9 1:35:26 19:05 281 28 36 59 73 85 98 119
10 1:38:26 19:41 303 9 18 47 72 157    
11 1:38:19 19:39 332 23 24 50 88 147 159 162
12 1:38:35 19:43 377 30 78 82 87 100 109 114
13 1:40:03 20:00 407 46 68 74 106 113 120 129
14 1:40:19 20:03 409 39 64 69 116 121 125 143
15 1:42:39 20:31 410 20 45 77 110 158    
16 1:42:10 20:26 416 11 52 56 146 151 152  
17 1:40:41 20:08 431 1 89 90 102 149 153 154
18 1:41:18 20:15 443 37 71 105 108 122 124 145
19 1:41:57 20:23 456 40 67 93 126 130 133 163
20 1:42:16 20:27 470 61 66 111 115 117 118 128
21 1:46:26 21:17 491 48 58 84 140 161    
22 1:43:42 20:44 504 12 83 134 137 138    
23 1:45:21 21:04 524 49 79 112 136 148    
24 1:44:45 20:57 528 53 75 127 131 142 150 160
25 1:48:37 21:43 616 76 123 132 141 144 155  
Boys Gold Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Butche, Brennan SR Mississinewa 5:14.7 16:17.9 1
2 Miller, Landon SR Fairfield 5:17.0 16:24.9 2
3 Eyer, Jacob SR Churubusco 5:25.7 16:52.0 3
4 Springer, Trey SR Churubusco 5:29.8 17:04.7 4
5 Deiser, Joe SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:30.6 17:07.2 5
6 Lannoy, Aaron SR Muncie Burris 5:31.6 17:10.2 6
7 Neideck, Michael SR Eastbrook 5:32.0 17:11.6 7
8 Isch, Calvin SR Adams Central 5:32.6 17:13.5 8
9 Coryell, Colin SR Frankton 5:34.5 17:19.5 9
10 Miller, Tucker SR Adams Central 5:35.5 17:22.4 10
11 Blake, Gabe SR Eastern Hancock 5:35.8 17:23.4 11
12 Kishpaugh, Negesse SR Liberty Christian 5:37.9 17:30.0 12
13 Busch, Stephen SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:39.2 17:34.1 13
14 White, Connor SR Eastbrook 5:41.0 17:39.6 14
15 Friedersdorf, Josiah SR Southwood 5:42.0 17:42.6 15
16 Anderson , Tristan SR Adams Central 5:42.9 17:45.4 16
17 Seward, Eli SR Eastbrook 5:43.5 17:47.3 17
18 Margaritidis, Dimitri SR Frankton 5:44.3 17:49.7 18
19 Holder, Brett SR Eastbrook 5:44.3 17:49.9 19
20 Cole, Nathan SR Peru 5:44.8 17:51.2 20
21 Dietzel, Tyler SR Maconaquah 5:45.6 17:53.8 21
22 Derloshon, Simon SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:46.0 17:55.0 22
23 Swartz, Brady SR Blackford 5:48.7 18:03.4 23
24 Thurman, Andrew SR Blackford 5:49.0 18:04.6 24
25 Rood, Adam SR Maconaquah 5:49.1 18:04.7 25
26 Kintigh, Mason SR Fairfield 5:49.3 18:05.5 26
27 Lerch, Xander SR Fairfield 5:50.1 18:07.9 27
28 Smith, Brendan SR Clinton Central 5:50.7 18:09.8 28
29 Heintzelman, Calvin SR Muncie Burris 5:51.0 18:10.6 29
30 Hutchins, Spencer SR Northwestern 5:52.8 18:16.2 30
31 Cook, Channing SR Eastbrook 5:52.9 18:16.5 31
32 Peralez, Juwan SR Adams Central 5:53.4 18:18.2 32
33 Tijerina, Jonah SR Adams Central 5:53.9 18:19.5 33
34 Winer, Luke SR Southwood 5:54.5 18:21.7 34
35 Ross, Aaron SR Southwood 5:55.2 18:23.8 35
36 Taulbee, Key SR Clinton Central 5:55.6 18:24.9 36
37 Cobler, Camdyn SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 5:57.1 18:29.7 37
38 Kolvoord, Bradlee SR Churubusco 5:57.9 18:32.0 38
39 Prater, Koby SR Wabash 5:59.3 18:36.3 39
40 Fensler, Marc SR Lapel 6:01.3 18:42.5 40
41 McIntosh, Gavan SR Muncie Burris 6:01.8 18:44.1 41
42 Sweitzer, Bryan SR Muncie Burris 6:02.1 18:45.2 42
43 Cook, Carl SR Maconaquah 6:02.2 18:45.4 43
44 Skinner, Jacob SR Churubusco 6:03.0 18:47.8 44
45 Hollis , Zach SR Peru 6:03.6 18:49.8 45
46 Miller, Mason SR Madison-Grant 6:03.9 18:50.7 46
47 Spillman, Patrick SR Frankton 6:04.8 18:53.5 47
48 Wright, Josh SR Whitko 6:05.0 18:54.1 48
49 Mahaney, Jacob SR Tipton 6:05.6 18:55.9 49
50 Call, Justin SR Blackford 6:05.7 18:56.3 50
51 Oliver, Corey SR Adams Central 6:06.3 18:58.2 51
52 Gelmetti, Tommoso SR Eastern Hancock 6:06.5 18:58.8 52
53 Maynard, Chet SR Alexandria 6:06.5 18:58.8 53
54 Foulk, Simon SR Eastbrook 6:06.5 18:58.8 54
55 Moore, Steve SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:07.0 19:00.3 55
56 Huffman, Will SR Eastern Hancock 6:07.2 19:00.9 56
57 Guenin, Chase SR Southwood 6:07.5 19:01.8 57
58 Busz, Logan SR Whitko 6:09.8 19:09.0 58
59 Barrett, Aidan SR Clinton Central 6:10.3 19:10.5 59
60 Tabberson, Coly SR Muncie Burris 6:10.9 19:12.5 60
61 Estes, Josh SR Wisdom Builders 6:14.0 19:22.2 61
62 Grey, Mason SR Churubusco 6:14.5 19:23.5 62
63 Flanagin, Mark SR Eastbrook 6:15.0 19:25.1 63
64 Parson, Kyle SR Wabash 6:15.3 19:26.1 64
65 Geiger, Reed SR Churubusco 6:16.3 19:29.2 65
66 Hastings, Luke SR Wisdom Builders 6:16.5 19:30.0 66
67 Smith, Christian SR Lapel 6:17.0 19:31.3 67
68 Hull, Wes SR Madison-Grant 6:17.6 19:33.4 68
69 Bruss, Jacob SR Wabash 6:18.3 19:35.4 69
70 Lybarger, Cole SR Churubusco 6:18.9 19:37.2 70
71 Mohammed, Danial SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:18.9 19:37.4 71
72 Doan, Evan SR Frankton 6:19.4 19:39.0 72
73 Kelly, Edward SR Clinton Central 6:20.8 19:43.1 73
74 Johnson, Kevin SR Madison-Grant 6:21.1 19:44.2 74
75 Kilgore, Sean SR Alexandria 6:23.0 19:50.2 75
76 Stucker, Noah SR Churubusco 6:23.4 19:51.3  
77 Paxson, Bryce SR Southern Wells 6:23.6 19:51.9 76
78 Estrada, Chris SR Peru 6:23.6 19:51.9 77
79 Closson, Craig SR Northwestern 6:23.7 19:52.1 78
80 Kay, JD SR Eastbrook 6:23.8 19:52.5  
81 Teuscher, Jacob SR Tipton 6:24.1 19:53.5 79
82 Boylan, Michael SR Muncie Burris 6:24.1 19:53.6 80
83 Edgington, Jordan SR Maconaquah 6:24.3 19:54.0 81
84 Menning, Corey SR Northwestern 6:24.9 19:55.9 82
85 Truitt, Benjamin SR Liberty Christian 6:24.9 19:56.1 83
86 Freel, Zack SR Whitko 6:25.2 19:56.8 84
87 Manning, Toby SR Eastbrook 6:25.3 19:57.3  
88 Wallace, Jeff SR Churubusco 6:25.4 19:57.5  
89 Kimmell, Cameron SR Clinton Central 6:25.6 19:58.2 85
90 Miller, Josh SR Maconaquah 6:26.0 19:59.5 86
91 Munson, Owen SR Northwestern 6:26.1 19:59.6 87
92 Henderson, Ethan SR Blackford 6:26.2 20:00.1 88
93 Reprogle, Josh SR Eastern (Greentown) 6:26.6 20:01.3  
94 Ehmer, Jacob SR Mississinewa 6:29.4 20:09.8 89
95 Tucker, Johnathan SR Mississinewa 6:29.9 20:11.4 90
96 Rorick, Patrick SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:31.3 20:15.9 91
97 Miller, Issac SR Muncie Burris 6:31.5 20:16.4 92
98 Richardson, Jon Ross SR Lapel 6:31.6 20:16.7 93
99 Lawson, Justin SR Southwood 6:31.9 20:17.6 94
100 Edwards, Jacob SR Maconaquah 6:32.2 20:18.6 95
101 Wesseler, Ethan SR Fairfield 6:32.3 20:18.9 96
102 Doriot, Spencer SR Fairfield 6:34.2 20:24.9 97
103 Boone, Kaleb SR Clinton Central 6:35.6 20:29.1 98
104 Collins, Jonathan SR Southwood 6:36.1 20:30.7 99
105 Smith, Gavin SR Northwestern 6:36.4 20:31.8 100
106 Carpenter, Clark SR Fairfield 6:38.0 20:36.5 101
107 Robinson, Sam SR Mississinewa 6:38.2 20:37.3 102
108 Williams, Fletcher SR Maconaquah 6:39.9 20:42.6 103
109 Long, Brodie SR Fairfield 6:40.4 20:44.0 104
110 Greene, Robert SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:40.9 20:45.7 105
111 Amburgey, Parker SR Madison-Grant 6:42.3 20:50.0 106
112 Gosche, Tyler SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:42.6 20:50.9 107
113 Pavelec, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:43.2 20:52.8 108
114 Stahl, Dylan SR Northwestern 6:44.7 20:57.4 109
115 Garner, Adam SR Peru 6:44.8 20:57.9 110
116 Hastings, MacClain SR Wisdom Builders 6:45.6 21:00.3 111
117 Shelton, Tucker SR Tipton 6:46.9 21:04.4 112
118 Wilson, Grant SR Madison-Grant 6:47.3 21:05.5 113
119 Jakes, Jeremy SR Northwestern 6:48.3 21:08.8 114
120 Haag, Mitchell SR Wisdom Builders 6:48.9 21:10.7 115
121 King, Jonathan SR Wabash 6:49.2 21:11.6 116
122 Moran, Blake SR Wisdom Builders 6:49.8 21:13.4 117
123 Landis, George SR Wisdom Builders 6:50.7 21:16.1 118
124 Turner, Taylor SR Clinton Central 6:51.7 21:19.2 119
125 Turner, Sinjin SR Madison-Grant 6:52.7 21:22.2 120
126 Geise, Ben SR Churubusco 6:52.8 21:22.5  
127 Surber, Tallon SR Clinton Central 6:53.2 21:23.9  
128 Miller, Ethan SR Fairfield 6:54.8 21:28.9  
129 Black, Tyler SR Wabash 6:55.4 21:30.7 121
130 Witter, Evan SR Northwestern 6:56.2 21:33.1  
131 Aggarwal, Nikhil SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:56.3 21:33.5 122
132 Klowetter, Ian SR Southern Wells 6:57.1 21:36.2 123
133 Steffy, Jack SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:57.2 21:36.2 124
134 Wolfe, James SR Wabash 6:57.5 21:37.3 125
135 Bradley, Logan SR Lapel 6:57.9 21:38.5 126
136 Murdock, Jordan SR Alexandria 6:58.0 21:39.0 127
137 Clay, Nolan SR Muncie Burris 6:58.4 21:39.9  
138 Harrell, Mitchell SR Northwestern 6:58.4 21:40.1  
139 Borre, Daniel SR Wisdom Builders 6:58.6 21:40.6 128
140 Walls, Jonathan SR Wisdom Builders 6:58.6 21:40.7  
141 Dreier, Jordan SR Fairfield 6:59.5 21:43.5  
142 Elkins, Clayton SR Madison-Grant 7:00.0 21:45.1 129
143 Richardson, Luke SR Lapel 7:01.1 21:48.4 130
144 Maynard, Guy SR Alexandria 7:01.4 21:49.6 131
145 Trollinger, Aubre SR Southern Wells 7:02.0 21:51.2 132
146 Magers, Dan SR Lapel 7:03.0 21:54.5 133
147 Cabello, Juan SR Liberty Christian 7:03.4 21:55.6 134
148 Braun, Paul SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:03.7 21:56.6 135
149 Harris, Matt SR Wisdom Builders 7:07.1 22:07.1  
150 Miller, Gregory SR Tipton 7:07.4 22:08.1 136
151 Garrison, Quinn SR Liberty Christian 7:07.6 22:08.7 137
152 Painter, Zackery SR Liberty Christian 7:08.8 22:12.5 138
153 Litchfield, Jeff SR Adams Central 7:09.1 22:13.4 139
154 Carpenter, Conner SR Fairfield 7:09.1 22:13.5  
155 Miller, Ezra SR Whitko 7:10.5 22:17.6 140
156 Stults, Issac SR Southern Wells 7:10.7 22:18.3 141
157 Rambo, DJ SR Alexandria 7:13.8 22:27.9 142
158 Cisneros, Jake SR Wabash 7:17.6 22:39.6 143
159 Barber, Nathaniel SR Muncie Burris 7:21.3 22:51.1  
160 Sheridan, Brandon SR Wabash 7:22.5 22:54.9  
161 Garrett, Jay SR Southern Wells 7:24.1 23:00.1 144
162 Green, Kyler SR Adams Central 7:24.8 23:02.0  
163 Killen, Andrew SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:25.2 23:03.5 145
164 Moore, Kyle SR Eastern Hancock 7:27.2 23:09.5 146
165 Ealey, Clay SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:28.9 23:14.7  
166 DuBois, Evan SR Blackford 7:29.1 23:15.5 147
167 Thompson, Steven SR Tipton 7:30.6 23:20.2 148
168 Ash, Austin SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:31.5 23:22.9  
169 Sheets, Nick SR Mississinewa 7:32.2 23:25.2 149
170 Ray, Robert SR Clinton Central 7:33.1 23:27.9  
171 Shrewsbury, Jacob SR Alexandria 7:33.6 23:29.6 150
172 Hochgesang, Camden SR Northwestern 7:35.0 23:33.8  
173 Bunnell, Kenny SR Eastern Hancock 7:36.3 23:38.0 151
174 Schweller, Michael SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:38.0 23:43.1  
175 Short, Sid SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:40.0 23:49.3  
176 Sickle, Zach SR Eastern Hancock 7:42.2 23:56.2 152
177 Page, Corbin SR Mississinewa 7:43.1 23:59.1 153
178 Seth, Snyder SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:44.5 24:03.3  
179 Landrum, Dalton SR Mississinewa 7:48.5 24:15.8 154
180 Coffel, Logan SR Southern Wells 7:51.1 24:23.7 155
181 Parker, Zach SR Mississinewa 7:52.2 24:27.3  
182 Topliff, Lucas SR Southwood 7:54.4 24:34.0 156
183 Lawrence, Addison SR Frankton 7:57.8 24:44.7 157
184 Ray, Tyler SR Clinton Central 7:59.8 24:50.7  
185 Moore, Nathan SR Peru 8:05.7 25:09.1 158
186 Dienberg, Logun SR Blackford 8:10.8 25:25.0 159
187 Baker, Maicol SR Wisdom Builders 8:24.1 26:06.3  
188 Hosier, MJ SR Alexandria 8:24.1 26:06.5 160
189 Gebert, Kort SR Whitko 8:25.0 26:09.2 161
190 Cline, Myles SR Blackford 8:31.1 26:28.0 162
191 Sandefur, Gavin SR Lapel 8:35.2 26:40.9 163
192 Murrey, TJ SR Alexandria 8:46.3 27:15.5  
Girls Purple Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:45:26 21:05 66 7 8 11 17 23 34 37
2 1:47:27 21:29 105 9 14 18 19 45 48 66
3 1:47:28 21:29 111 2 15 22 33 39 53 63
4 1:47:20 21:28 121 3 4 25 28 61 71 98
5 1:50:11 22:02 165 5 12 36 52 60 79 80
6 1:50:21 22:04 187 1 30 49 51 56 62 91
7 1:53:28 22:41 219 20 21 41 59 78 81 82
8 1:54:09 22:49 234 27 38 54 57 58 68 74
9 1:54:45 22:57 249 13 42 43 64 87 101 114
10 1:55:01 23:00 254 10 24 65 72 83 84 86
11 1:55:07 23:01 257 31 40 44 69 73 75 76
12 1:57:18 23:27 283 6 16 70 94 97 104 118
13 2:00:40 24:08 328 26 29 67 99 107 108 110
14 2:00:47 24:09 344 35 46 85 88 90 95 103
15 2:02:20 24:28 359 32 50 89 92 96 112 113
16 2:06:37 25:19 415 47 55 93 109 111 116  
17 2:16:43 27:20 541 100 102 105 115 119    
17 2:24:38 28:55 541 77 106 117 120 121 122 123
Girls Purple Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Theismann, Megan SR Norwell 6:12.1 19:16.1 1
2 Von Gunten, Olivia SR South Adams 6:20.2 19:41.4 2
3 Wappas, Hannah SR Columbia City 6:21.3 19:44.8 3
4 Brown, Bailie SR Columbia City 6:28.8 20:08.1 4
5 Voelz, Grace SR New Palestine 6:36.9 20:33.4 5
6 Wilson, Nicole SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:37.0 20:33.5  
7 Porter, Sabrina SR Marion 6:37.0 20:33.6 6
8 Brelage, Megan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:38.9 20:39.5 7
9 Ebetino, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:39.3 20:40.7 8
10 Porter, Alexa SR Concord 6:42.9 20:51.8 9
11 Brock, Catherine SR New Castle Chrysler 6:43.9 20:55.0 10
12 Brelage, Abby SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:44.2 20:55.9 11
13 Schwartz, Sarah SR New Palestine 6:44.7 20:57.5 12
14 Aul, Madeline SR Yorktown 6:45.6 21:00.3 13
15 Fisher, Jana SR Concord 6:46.3 21:02.5 14
16 Seffernick, Kara SR South Adams 6:48.5 21:09.2 15
17 Cobb, Khabrei SR Marion 6:50.1 21:14.2 16
18 McMasters, Caroline SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:51.1 21:17.4 17
19 Nisen, Anna SR Concord 6:53.9 21:26.2 18
20 Smith, Ally SR Concord 6:54.5 21:28.0 19
21 Tuttle, Brandy SR Delta 6:55.5 21:31.1 20
22 Tuttle, Brittany SR Delta 6:55.8 21:31.9 21
23 Anderson, Acacia SR South Adams 7:02.0 21:51.3 22
24 Groves, Olivia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:02.7 21:53.4 23
25 Murali, Alaina SR New Castle Chrysler 7:03.8 21:56.9 24
26 Johnson, Natalia SR Columbia City 7:03.8 21:57.0 25
27 Hamilton, Katie SR Leo 7:05.8 22:03.1 26
28 Wallace, Marci SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:05.9 22:03.4 27
29 Keller, Lauren SR Columbia City 7:06.4 22:05.0 28
30 Goldman, Lauren SR Leo 7:07.0 22:06.8 29
31 Weirick, Jessie SR Norwell 7:07.7 22:08.8 30
32 Giraldo, Patricia SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:09.2 22:13.5 31
33 Harty-Isom, Delyn SR Muncie Central 7:10.1 22:16.3 32
34 Hawbaker, Hadi SR South Adams 7:10.7 22:18.4 33
35 Wyatt, Olivia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:10.9 22:18.8 34
36 Beil, Erika SR South Dearborn 7:11.2 22:19.7 35
37 Waggoner, Mattie SR New Palestine 7:11.6 22:21.2 36
38 Weldon, Sam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:12.1 22:22.6 37
39 Armstrong, Kyleigh SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:12.8 22:24.7 38
40 Hawbaker, Katelin SR South Adams 7:13.9 22:28.1 39
41 Kim, Yejee SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:13.9 22:28.4 40
42 Crouch, Melissa SR Delta 7:14.8 22:30.9 41
43 Schroeder, Maggie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:14.9 22:31.3  
44 Phillips, Taylor SR Yorktown 7:15.7 22:33.8 42
45 Scanameo, Suzanne SR Yorktown 7:16.9 22:37.7 43
46 Gonzalez, Alexis SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:17.0 22:37.8 44
47 Carmona, Abril SR Concord 7:17.5 22:39.4 45
48 Linquist, Shannon SR South Dearborn 7:18.6 22:42.9 46
49 Andrews, Cinnamon SR Kokomo 7:18.9 22:43.8 47
50 Steiner, Vanessa SR Concord 7:19.4 22:45.4 48
51 Eastom, Grace SR Norwell 7:19.6 22:46.1 49
52 Baule, Sydney SR Muncie Central 7:22.5 22:54.9 50
53 Burton, Molly SR Norwell 7:23.1 22:56.9 51
54 Wallace, Bailey SR New Palestine 7:23.1 22:57.0 52
55 Harruff, Eliza SR South Adams 7:25.0 23:02.8 53
56 Peck, Kelsey SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:25.1 23:03.0 54
57 Roberts, Breanna SR Kokomo 7:26.8 23:08.4 55
58 Miller, Caroline SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:27.2 23:09.4  
59 Watanabe, Akiko SR Norwell 7:28.6 23:14.0 56
60 Barrera, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:30.1 23:18.6 57
61 Wallace, Madelyn SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:30.6 23:20.1 58
62 Moynihan, Jenny SR Delta 7:31.5 23:22.9 59
63 Strange, Julie SR New Palestine 7:31.5 23:23.0 60
64 Coy, Emma SR Columbia City 7:32.4 23:25.9 61
65 DeRemer, Kayla SR Norwell 7:32.5 23:25.9 62
66 Neuenschwander, Makenna SR South Adams 7:33.0 23:27.6 63
67 Morgan, Kelsey SR Yorktown 7:34.7 23:32.9 64
68 Mills, Shelby SR New Castle Chrysler 7:34.7 23:33.0 65
69 Landis, Regan SR Concord 7:35.5 23:35.4 66
70 Greer, Claire SR Leo 7:35.8 23:36.4 67
71 Bowditch, Justine SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:36.2 23:37.5 68
72 Gueber, Madison SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:38.1 23:43.3 69
73 Case, Zoe SR Marion 7:38.5 23:44.7 70
74 Trump, Shay SR Columbia City 7:38.6 23:45.0 71
75 Purcell, Shannon SR Concord 7:40.2 23:50.1  
76 Warner, Caroline SR New Castle Chrysler 7:41.7 23:54.7 72
77 Ewing, Hannah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:44.2 24:02.3  
78 Pries, Alana SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:44.8 24:04.2 73
79 Wallace, Meagan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:46.7 24:10.1 74
80 Geiger, Paige SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:51.7 24:25.7 75
81 Jensen, Hayley SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:52.2 24:27.3 76
82 Freeman, Madeline SR Richmond 7:53.1 24:29.9 77
83 Bragg, Anna SR Delta 7:53.8 24:32.3 78
84 Lindsey, Natalie SR New Palestine 7:54.7 24:35.2 79
85 Wiggington, Emma SR New Palestine 7:55.5 24:37.5 80
86 Reel, Megan SR New Palestine 7:55.7 24:38.1  
87 Ridley, Catie SR Delta 7:55.9 24:38.7 81
88 Mitchell, Grace SR New Palestine 7:56.3 24:39.9  
89 Thompson, Caitlyn SR Delta 7:56.6 24:40.9 82
90 Millikan, Regan SR New Castle Chrysler 7:56.8 24:41.7 83
91 Dubinger, Meghan SR New Castle Chrysler 7:58.0 24:45.4 84
92 Hinton, Daysianae SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:58.9 24:48.0  
93 Van Winkle, Madison SR South Dearborn 7:59.9 24:51.3 85
94 Graham, Olivia SR New Castle Chrysler 8:00.4 24:52.8 86
95 Lehman, Calyssa SR South Adams 8:00.9 24:54.3  
96 Santino, Kaitlynn SR Yorktown 8:03.2 25:01.4 87
97 Beil, Shelby SR South Dearborn 8:07.3 25:14.2 88
98 Carter, Nyla SR Muncie Central 8:11.4 25:26.9 89
99 Helton, Breanna SR South Dearborn 8:15.4 25:39.5 90
100 Huss, Elisse SR Norwell 8:15.6 25:40.1 91
101 Peace, Makinzi SR South Adams 8:15.7 25:40.4  
102 Wegrecki, Samantha SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:15.8 25:40.6  
103 Derrick, Destiny SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:17.3 25:45.3  
104 Shepard, Emma SR Muncie Central 8:17.9 25:47.2 92
105 Cleaver, Madison SR Kokomo 8:18.0 25:47.5 93
106 Pollitt, Brittany SR New Palestine 8:18.8 25:50.0  
107 Erickson, Emily SR Marion 8:18.9 25:50.4 94
108 Reeder, Savannah SR South Dearborn 8:19.6 25:52.5 95
109 Gill, Preet SR Muncie Central 8:20.5 25:55.1 96
110 Askeland, Heidi SR Marion 8:20.6 25:55.5 97
111 Hunter, Isabel SR Columbia City 8:20.8 25:56.2 98
112 Monnier, Hannah SR Leo 8:21.5 25:58.4 99
113 Kulali, Sharon SR Anderson 8:23.7 26:05.2 100
114 Evans, Nikki SR Delta 8:26.2 26:12.9  
115 Grasso, Catherine SR Yorktown 8:28.5 26:20.1 101
116 Poole, Ariona SR Anderson 8:29.3 26:22.6 102
117 Alspaugh, Samantha SR New Castle Chrysler 8:29.6 26:23.4  
118 Slayback, Taylor SR South Dearborn 8:30.4 26:26.1 103
119 Hussong, Anna SR Marion 8:32.7 26:33.1 104
120 Alumbaugh, Dakota SR Anderson 8:33.1 26:34.4 105
121 Lewis, Grace SR New Castle Chrysler 8:33.6 26:35.8  
122 Stephens, Heaven SR Richmond 8:36.8 26:46.0 106
123 McClees, Leah SR Leo 8:40.2 26:56.4 107
124 Molla-Lopez, Inmaculada SR Leo 8:41.1 26:59.2 108
125 Rubrake, Karina SR Columbia City 8:45.4 27:12.6  
126 Grehl, Taylor SR South Dearborn 8:45.9 27:14.1  
127 Erny, Nicole SR Kokomo 8:47.5 27:19.1 109
128 Sauer, Michaela SR Leo 8:52.5 27:34.6 110
129 O'Keefe, Abbie SR Kokomo 8:53.7 27:38.5 111
130 Searcy, Aalayah SR Muncie Central 8:54.8 27:41.7 112
131 Decker, Sydney SR Delta 8:54.9 27:42.1  
132 Giorgi, Maggie SR Leo 8:58.0 27:51.7  
133 Ramirez, Tiana SR Muncie Central 8:59.9 27:57.5 113
134 Hord, Abigail SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 9:00.4 27:59.1  
135 Scanameo, Michelle SR Yorktown 9:00.8 28:00.4 114
136 Slaven, Cydney SR Anderson 9:08.5 28:24.4 115
137 Titus, Madison SR Kokomo 9:13.0 28:38.5 116
138 Richards, Kristen SR Richmond 9:18.2 28:54.4 117
139 Fleece, Taylor SR Marion 9:19.6 28:59.0 118
140 Everetts, Katie SR Yorktown 9:21.9 29:06.2  
141 Kulesa, Samanthan SR Anderson 9:25.4 29:16.7 119
142 Hazen, Katie SR Yorktown 9:39.4 30:00.2  
143 Porter, Sophia SR Marion 9:52.7 30:41.8  
144 Olorunda, Itore SR Muncie Central 9:56.2 30:52.5  
145 Pyzluka, Shannon SR Richmond 10:04.0 31:16.7 120
146 Boyd, Tyra SR Yorktown 10:10.3 31:36.5  
147 Moore, Emily SR Leo 10:15.1 31:51.4  
148 Conrad, Anne Marie SR Marion 10:35.2 32:53.9  
149 Baldwin, Kirsten SR Richmond 10:41.0 33:11.9 121
150 York, Olivia SR Leo 10:47.1 33:30.8  
151 Vandevord, Maria SR Richmond 10:50.6 33:41.7 122
152 Vedantam, Chithra SR Richmond 10:58.0 34:04.5 123
153 Burden, Taylor SR Richmond 11:06.3 34:30.6  
154 Thornburg, Macey SR Richmond 11:58.9 37:13.8  
155 Arcos-Cortes, Michelle SR Richmond 12:29.5 38:49.0  
156 Paxson, Lauren SR Delta 12:36.0 39:09.0  
Boys JV Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:15 17:39 21 1 2 5 6 7 8 9
2 1:30:48 18:09 64 4 10 12 16 22 32 38
3 1:31:13 18:14 78 3 15 18 19 23 24 25
4 1:33:04 18:36 129 13 21 26 33 36 57 65
5 1:33:23 18:40 144 17 27 28 31 41 44 48
6 1:33:14 18:38 147 11 20 34 40 42 45 52
7 1:33:58 18:47 158 14 29 30 39 46 49 50
8 1:37:08 19:25 248 43 47 51 53 54 55 58
9 1:39:20 19:52 293 37 59 60 63 74 75 77
10 1:39:50 19:58 301 35 56 64 68 78 79 80
11 1:42:36 20:31 363 61 67 70 81 84 97 114
12 1:44:11 20:50 401 66 69 83 91 92 93 102
13 1:44:49 20:57 415 62 71 86 88 108    
14 1:45:40 21:08 436 73 76 85 90 112 125 131
15 1:50:15 22:03 521 89 96 104 106 126 130 139
16 1:51:01 22:12 522 72 98 105 118 129 141 144
17 1:50:12 22:02 523 82 99 107 116 119 134 137
18 1:52:09 22:25 542 87 95 113 123 124 127 146
19 1:53:01 22:36 567 103 110 111 115 128    
20 1:56:53 23:22 577 94 101 109 133 140    
21 2:07:09 25:25 630 100 120 121 142 147    
22 2:09:03 25:48 678 117 135 138 143 145    
23 2:26:20 29:16 687 122 132 136 148 149    
Boys JV Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sorg, Zachary SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:34.9 17:20.7 1
2 Powers, Cole SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:37.4 17:28.4 2
3 McCann, Kyle SR Franklin Central 5:39.0 17:33.3 3
4 Maue, Derek SR Westfield 5:39.4 17:34.7 4
5 Melendez, Ben SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:43.1 17:46.2 5
6 Waldron, Cory SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:44.0 17:49.0 6
7 Miguel, Chase SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:44.7 17:51.1 7
8 McCall, Ethan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:46.8 17:57.5 8
9 Terry, Will SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:47.2 17:58.9 9
10 Weber, Ben SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:47.4 17:59.4  
11 Haffner, Ryan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:47.5 17:59.7  
12 Leahy, Nick SR Westfield 5:47.6 18:00.1 10
13 Williams, Skye SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:47.8 18:00.7 11
14 Turnbow, Hayden SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:48.9 18:04.1  
15 Zehr, Andrew SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:50.6 18:09.4  
16 Ingermann, Zach SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:51.1 18:10.9  
17 Green, Cooper SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:51.2 18:11.3  
18 Miller, Corey SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:52.4 18:14.9  
19 Phillips, Jude SR Westfield 5:53.6 18:18.8 12
20 Lazzara, Hank SR Guerin Catholic 5:54.0 18:20.0 13
21 Swan, Conor SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:54.4 18:21.2 14
22 Glass, Brendon SR Franklin Central 5:54.5 18:21.5 15
23 Mears, Jacob SR Westfield 5:54.9 18:22.7 16
24 Balciunas, Luke SR Noblesville 5:55.0 18:23.1 17
25 Robertson, Josh SR Franklin Central 5:55.1 18:23.3 18
26 Perry, Noah SR Franklin Central 5:55.1 18:23.5 19
27 Miller, John SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:55.7 18:25.4 20
28 Smith, Grant SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:56.7 18:28.3  
29 Pappa, Connor SR Guerin Catholic 5:57.2 18:30.0 21
30 Douthit, Noah SR Westfield 5:58.0 18:32.2 22
31 Kurtz, Noah SR Franklin Central 5:58.0 18:32.5 23
32 Chandler, Connor SR Franklin Central 5:58.2 18:33.0 24
33 Taylor, Jacob SR Franklin Central 5:58.7 18:34.5 25
34 Defalque, Grant SR Guerin Catholic 5:59.0 18:35.6 26
35 Hall, Brayden SR Franklin Central 5:59.2 18:36.1  
36 Gossard, Braedon SR Noblesville 5:59.5 18:37.0 27
37 Miser, Weston SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:00.0 18:38.6  
38 Hegar, Nasser SR Noblesville 6:00.6 18:40.5 28
39 Caspersen, Niels SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:01.0 18:41.8 29
40 Barbara, Kurt SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:01.1 18:41.9 30
41 White, Evan SR Noblesville 6:01.2 18:42.4 31
42 Ward, James SR Westfield 6:01.6 18:43.6 32
43 Spech, Bobby SR Guerin Catholic 6:02.2 18:45.6 33
44 Elward, Ryan SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:02.5 18:46.3 34
45 Wilks, Ryan SR Franklin Central 6:02.9 18:47.5  
46 Burchett, Sam SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:03.3 18:48.8  
47 Swain, Isaiah SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:03.3 18:48.9  
48 Myers, Andy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:04.1 18:51.4 35
49 Barrett, Joe SR Guerin Catholic 6:04.9 18:53.7 36
50 Meyer, Logan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:04.9 18:53.7  
51 Hastings, Matt SR Warsaw Community 6:04.9 18:53.9 37
52 Huntley, Jon SR Westfield 6:05.4 18:55.2 38
53 O'Neil, Joe SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:06.5 18:58.9 39
54 Shannon, Ryan SR Westfield 6:06.8 18:59.7  
55 Garcia-Cortadellas, Aran SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:07.1 19:00.6 40
56 Anderson, William SR Noblesville 6:07.1 19:00.7 41
57 Zazueta, Jorge SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:07.3 19:01.2  
58 Ly, Kennedy SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:07.4 19:01.7 42
59 Behrens, Kolin SR Homestead 6:08.0 19:03.6 43
60 Commeville, Jack SR Noblesville 6:08.7 19:05.7 44
61 Cisco, Landon SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:09.1 19:06.8 45
62 King, Jeb SR Franklin Central 6:09.2 19:07.3  
63 Veal, Chad SR Franklin Central 6:10.9 19:12.5  
64 Hipskind, Dan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:11.6 19:14.8 46
65 Pirics, Trevor SR Westfield 6:12.1 19:16.2  
66 Dunn, Matt SR Homestead 6:12.8 19:18.5 47
67 Snyder, AJ SR Noblesville 6:13.3 19:19.9 48
68 McGraw, Duncan SR Westfield 6:13.5 19:20.7  
69 Ernest, Seth SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:14.1 19:22.5  
70 Sipes-Salter, Jacob SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:15.8 19:27.8 49
71 Phillips, Corey SR Westfield 6:16.1 19:28.5  
72 Murphy, Eli SR Westfield 6:16.1 19:28.6  
73 Brun, Kyle SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:16.6 19:30.2 50
74 Eger, Ben SR Noblesville 6:16.8 19:30.8  
75 Smethers, Justin SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:17.0 19:31.3  
76 Haberly, Cameron SR Homestead 6:17.2 19:32.2 51
77 Auer, Tristan SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:17.8 19:33.9 52
78 Loobie, Caleb SR Franklin Central 6:17.8 19:34.1  
79 Dunn, Jake SR Homestead 6:18.5 19:36.0 53
80 Schubert, Marc SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:18.5 19:36.1  
81 Gerritzen, Michael SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:18.6 19:36.3  
82 Puterbaugh, Will SR Westfield 6:19.0 19:37.5  
83 Dosanjh, Harnoor SR Franklin Central 6:19.3 19:38.5  
84 Burton, Reed SR Homestead 6:19.3 19:38.6 54
85 Hipkiss, Blake SR Noblesville 6:19.3 19:38.7  
86 Schoff, Jack SR Homestead 6:19.4 19:38.9 55
87 Straley, Joseph SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:19.5 19:39.3 56
88 Curtis, Kyle SR Guerin Catholic 6:19.6 19:39.6 57
89 Nelson, Kearns SR Noblesville 6:20.2 19:41.4  
90 Moore, Joe SR Homestead 6:20.6 19:42.6 58
91 Peavler, Chase SR Franklin Central 6:20.8 19:43.3  
92 Tidwell, Benjamin SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:21.4 19:45.0  
93 Thompson, Charles SR Homestead 6:21.4 19:45.1  
94 Derouin, Max SR Westfield 6:21.7 19:45.9  
95 Etzler, Patrick SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:23.0 19:50.1  
96 Day, T J SR Warsaw Community 6:23.5 19:51.7 59
97 Bassett, David SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:23.7 19:52.2  
98 Bass, Anthony SR Warsaw Community 6:24.0 19:53.1 60
99 Dombroski, Nick SR Noblesville 6:24.1 19:53.4  
100 Hall, Dylan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:24.9 19:56.1  
101 Gibble, Marcus SR Homestead 6:25.4 19:57.4  
102 Young, John SR Westfield 6:25.6 19:58.2  
103 Holland, Ethan SR Noblesville 6:25.8 19:58.9  
104 Ramos, Alec SR Homestead 6:26.4 20:00.6  
105 Norman, Julian SR Homestead 6:27.0 20:02.5  
106 Bromund, Hugh SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:27.3 20:03.6  
107 Lambdin, Zach SR New Palestine 6:27.7 20:04.8 61
108 Lenoir, Nigel SR Kokomo 6:29.4 20:10.1 62
109 Zerr, Sean SR Noblesville 6:29.6 20:10.7  
110 Fernandez, Temoc SR Franklin Central 6:30.0 20:11.7  
111 Williamson, Eric SR Warsaw Community 6:30.2 20:12.5 63
112 Rulli, Jacob SR Homestead 6:30.3 20:12.6  
113 Neuenschwander, Nathan SR Homestead 6:30.3 20:12.6  
114 Koch, Asa SR Westfield 6:30.4 20:13.1  
115 Stewart, Dillon SR Oak Hill 6:30.5 20:13.2  
116 Landrigan, John SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:30.6 20:13.7 64
117 Jones, David SR Guerin Catholic 6:30.8 20:14.5 65
118 Jennings, Bryce SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:31.1 20:15.2 66
119 Bussen, Ryan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:31.7 20:17.1  
120 Sweet, Austin SR New Palestine 6:31.7 20:17.2 67
121 Buhrt, Kenny SR Westfield 6:31.8 20:17.4  
122 Post, Matthias SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:31.8 20:17.5 68
123 Wright, Devin SR Franklin Central 6:32.2 20:18.7  
124 Smith, John SR Homestead 6:32.5 20:19.6  
125 Stults, Colton SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:32.8 20:20.5 69
126 Fahrnow, Clayton SR New Palestine 6:33.4 20:22.4 70
127 Wood, Conner SR Kokomo 6:34.1 20:24.6 71
128 Dubois, Bradon SR Oak Hill 6:34.6 20:26.2  
129 Isaacs, Daniel SR Noblesville 6:34.8 20:26.9  
130 Bragonzi, Lorenzo SR Franklin Central 6:34.9 20:27.0  
131 Reyburn, Nathan SR Maconaquah 6:35.0 20:27.4 72
132 Ledezma, Luis SR Concord 6:35.1 20:27.7 73
133 Williams, Ethan SR Franklin Central 6:35.5 20:28.8  
134 Flemming, Justin SR Warsaw Community 6:35.7 20:29.5 74
135 Dye, Kennis SR Warsaw Community 6:35.9 20:30.0 75
136 Zazueta, Sebastian SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:36.0 20:30.5  
137 Slamkowski, TJ SR Guerin Catholic 6:36.1 20:30.9  
138 Simpson, Patrick SR Noblesville 6:36.4 20:31.8  
139 Sweeney, Jack SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:36.6 20:32.3  
140 Jensen, Dawson SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:37.4 20:34.9  
141 Roberts, Garrett SR Concord 6:37.9 20:36.4 76
142 Thompson, Trent SR Warsaw Community 6:39.4 20:41.1 77
143 Young, Wesley SR Westfield 6:39.6 20:41.7  
144 Maggart, Jacob SR Homestead 6:39.8 20:42.2  
145 Miller, Nathan SR Warsaw Community 6:40.1 20:43.3  
146 Banks, Victor SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:40.1 20:43.3  
147 Swift, Jack SR Guerin Catholic 6:40.7 20:45.1  
148 Rohrman, Justin SR Franklin Central 6:40.9 20:45.6  
149 Rosales, Vince SR Homestead 6:41.2 20:46.8  
150 Gloudemans, Jake SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:42.1 20:49.4 78
151 Howe, Ben SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:42.2 20:49.7 79
152 Ruppert, Josh SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:42.3 20:49.9  
153 Salisbury, Luke SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:42.3 20:49.9  
154 Figueroa, Pablo SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:42.5 20:50.8  
155 Koehl, Tommy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:43.1 20:52.5 80
156 Sorrells, Jackson SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:43.2 20:53.0  
157 Wright, Brock SR New Palestine 6:43.5 20:53.7 81
158 Morgan, Tyler SR Marion 6:43.5 20:53.8  
159 Green, Max SR DeKalb 6:43.5 20:53.9 82
160 Reiling, Drew SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:43.8 20:54.8  
161 Barney, Mason SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:43.9 20:55.1 83
162 Thelen, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:44.2 20:56.0  
163 Borowski, Nick SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:44.4 20:56.6  
164 Llamas, Isaac SR Franklin Central 6:44.6 20:57.3  
165 Ratliff, Peyton SR Homestead 6:44.8 20:57.9  
166 Brewer, Michael SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:44.9 20:58.0  
167 Hart, Austin SR New Palestine 6:44.9 20:58.3 84
168 Campbell, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:45.3 20:59.3  
169 Mitchel, Isaac SR Warsaw Community 6:45.4 20:59.7  
170 Kruger, Cameron SR Homestead 6:45.4 20:59.8  
171 Castillo, Tyler SR Concord 6:45.7 21:00.7 85
172 Lopez, Rafael SR Kokomo 6:46.0 21:01.5 86
173 Moore, Jakob SR Homestead 6:46.3 21:02.4  
174 Bischoff, Cole SR Yorktown 6:46.5 21:03.1 87
175 Sugaya, Masato SR Kokomo 6:46.6 21:03.4 88
176 Schuman, Josh SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:47.7 21:06.7  
177 Stephen, Daniel SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:48.5 21:09.2  
178 Thoma, Richie SR Leo 6:48.6 21:09.7 89
179 Nisen, Noah SR Concord 6:49.1 21:11.1 90
180 Wells, Spencer SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:49.2 21:11.6  
181 Moster, Ethan SR Guerin Catholic 6:50.2 21:14.5  
182 Rahn, Holden SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:50.3 21:14.8 91
183 Spoonmore, JP SR Guerin Catholic 6:51.2 21:17.7  
184 Nguyen, Ricky SR Noblesville 6:51.4 21:18.2  
185 Foley, Eric SR Noblesville 6:51.6 21:19.1  
186 Farrell, Brian SR Guerin Catholic 6:51.7 21:19.2  
187 Remocaldo, Caleb SR Warsaw Community 6:51.9 21:19.8  
188 Durm, Bryce SR Franklin Central 6:52.4 21:21.6  
189 Healey, Bryce SR Franklin Central 6:53.0 21:23.4  
190 Hassinger, Cameron SR Franklin Central 6:53.1 21:23.6  
191 Towner, Kyle SR Homestead 6:53.7 21:25.3  
192 Huynh, Alan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:53.9 21:26.2 92
193 Niemann, John SR Guerin Catholic 6:54.2 21:26.9  
194 Hower, Bryce SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:54.4 21:27.5 93
195 Solis, Austin SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:54.7 21:28.5 94
196 Smith, Isaac SR Yorktown 6:54.8 21:28.9 95
197 Adams, Josh SR Leo 6:54.9 21:29.3 96
198 Hogenson, Riley SR Warsaw Community 6:55.2 21:30.2  
199 Marshall, Noah SR Warsaw Community 6:55.6 21:31.4  
200 Hamilton, Wyatt SR New Palestine 6:56.2 21:33.2 97
201 Espiritu, Bryce SR Franklin Central 6:56.4 21:33.9  
202 Record, Ron SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:57.1 21:36.1  
203 McMasters, Pat SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:57.2 21:36.4  
204 Buckler, Luke SR Oak Hill 6:58.2 21:39.4  
205 Clark, Trent SR Franklin Central 6:58.5 21:40.4  
206 Smith, Conor SR Homestead 6:58.5 21:40.5  
207 Edwards, Eric SR Maconaquah 6:58.7 21:40.9 98
208 Hallett, Ben SR Guerin Catholic 6:59.0 21:41.9  
209 George, Clayton SR DeKalb 6:59.2 21:42.7 99
210 Marshall, Joey SR Madison-Grant 6:59.2 21:42.7 100
211 Luc, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:59.6 21:43.7  
212 Dewitte, Jake SR Franklin Central 6:59.8 21:44.5  
213 Schipper, Josh SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:00.1 21:45.5  
214 Barrand, Joshua SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:00.4 21:46.2 101
215 Johnson, Eryk SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:00.9 21:47.8 102
216 Guerrero, Latrell SR Marion 7:01.1 21:48.6  
217 Hershberger, Connor SR Warsaw Community 7:02.1 21:51.4  
218 Akers, Ethan SR Western 7:02.7 21:53.5 103
219 Werling, Jackson SR Leo 7:03.3 21:55.3 104
220 Hostetler, Jacob SR Maconaquah 7:03.6 21:56.2 105
221 Doran, Alan SR Leo 7:03.6 21:56.3 106
222 Seiler, Zack SR DeKalb 7:04.4 21:58.6 107
223 Shepherd , Trent SR Warsaw Community 7:04.6 21:59.4  
224 Laughlin, Christian SR Warsaw Community 7:05.6 22:02.6  
225 Heckman, Taylor SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:05.9 22:03.5  
226 Casas, Sergio SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:06.0 22:03.8  
227 Harstine, Matt SR Warsaw Community 7:06.2 22:04.5  
228 Thompson, Ethan SR Warsaw Community 7:06.4 22:04.8  
229 White, Tychicus SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:06.6 22:05.4  
230 Guzman, Saul SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:07.3 22:07.7  
231 Foster, Tim SR Noblesville 7:07.4 22:08.0  
232 Gallaher, Noah SR Kokomo 7:08.0 22:10.0 108
233 O'Connor, Zach SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:09.1 22:13.3  
234 Hall, Josh SR Eastbrook 7:09.3 22:13.9  
235 Knight, Tyler SR Churubusco 7:10.8 22:18.6  
236 Brock, Caleb SR South Dearborn 7:11.0 22:19.3  
237 Flennery, Jacob SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:11.5 22:20.8 109
238 Crowell, Reece SR Homestead 7:11.7 22:21.3  
239 Brimhall, Ethan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:11.9 22:22.0  
240 Whitacre, Alec SR Western 7:12.3 22:23.2 110
241 Merz, Nathan SR Homestead 7:12.4 22:23.6  
242 Schneck, Grant SR Western 7:12.5 22:23.8 111
243 Miles, Ben SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:12.6 22:24.2  
244 Burton, Alan SR Guerin Catholic 7:12.8 22:24.7  
245 Kwist, Ryan SR Concord 7:12.9 22:25.0 112
246 Perry, Nate SR Yorktown 7:13.1 22:25.9 113
247 Dachenhaus, Jacob SR Warsaw Community 7:13.6 22:27.2  
248 Wright, Conner SR Franklin Central 7:14.3 22:29.5  
249 Eckler, Gabe SR New Palestine 7:14.4 22:29.9 114
250 McMinn, Austin SR Western 7:14.8 22:31.1 115
251 Ancil, Wyatt SR Marion 7:15.0 22:31.7  
252 Salisbury, Nick SR DeKalb 7:15.2 22:32.3 116
253 Lane, Evan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:15.4 22:32.9  
254 Bowling, Jared SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:15.8 22:34.0  
255 Schwieterman, Isaac SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:16.4 22:36.1  
256 Gonzalez, Daniel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:16.6 22:36.5  
257 Waters, Kamen SR Noblesville 7:17.0 22:37.8  
258 Saagar, Barmeda SR Franklin Central 7:17.0 22:37.9  
259 Willson, Joe SR Columbia City 7:17.2 22:38.5  
260 Meintel, Jordan SR Homestead 7:17.4 22:39.0  
261 Hinen, Jake SR Columbia City 7:17.5 22:39.4  
262 Elliott, Brody SR New Palestine 7:18.6 22:42.9  
263 Kirkwood, Garren SR Guerin Catholic 7:19.4 22:45.3  
264 Radalia, Casey SR Homestead 7:21.2 22:51.1  
265 Osili, Arinze SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:22.1 22:53.6  
266 Elsasser, Luke SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:22.2 22:54.0  
267 Brandon, James SR Anderson 7:23.5 22:58.0 117
268 McLaughlin, Tommy SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:23.7 22:58.6  
269 Reinhardt, Hadley SR Guerin Catholic 7:23.7 22:58.7  
270 Horoho, Jack SR Warsaw Community 7:24.7 23:01.9  
271 Edgington, Joshua SR Maconaquah 7:24.8 23:02.1 118
272 Thompson, Jaret SR DeKalb 7:25.7 23:04.9 119
273 Byron, Chase SR Warsaw Community 7:27.8 23:11.5  
274 Finley, Matthew SR Guerin Catholic 7:28.0 23:12.1  
275 Martin, Noah SR New Palestine 7:28.2 23:12.8  
276 Elliott, Cody SR New Palestine 7:28.4 23:13.2  
277 LaMaster, Kevin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:28.6 23:13.8  
278 Macaluso, T. J. SR Northwestern 7:28.6 23:14.0  
279 Pares, Chris SR Franklin Central 7:28.8 23:14.6  
280 Dodson, Jarret SR Franklin Central 7:29.4 23:16.5  
281 Hawn, Nicolas SR Warsaw Community 7:30.2 23:18.9  
282 Ricks, Joe SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:30.8 23:20.7  
283 Dykstra, Andrew SR Homestead 7:30.9 23:21.0  
284 Tolentino, Carlo SR South Dearborn 7:31.0 23:21.5  
285 Bollinger, Patrick SR Warsaw Community 7:32.5 23:26.0  
286 DiGregory, Ben SR Homestead 7:33.1 23:28.1  
287 Schlutz, Eric SR Homestead 7:33.4 23:29.0  
288 Veach, Christian SR Madison-Grant 7:34.3 23:31.6 120
289 Robertson, Tucker SR Madison-Grant 7:34.9 23:33.5 121
290 Foster, Brandon SR Delta 7:35.2 23:34.3 122
291 Lee, Paul SR Yorktown 7:35.6 23:35.8 123
292 Whitaker, Cameron SR Yorktown 7:35.7 23:35.9 124
293 Garcia, Bernardo SR Concord 7:35.7 23:36.0 125
294 Roy, Brock SR Columbia City 7:36.8 23:39.4  
295 Burita, Robbie SR Churubusco 7:37.1 23:40.4  
296 Christner, Michael SR Leo 7:38.7 23:45.2 126
297 Hazen, Paul SR Yorktown 7:39.3 23:47.1 127
298 Dye, Reid SR New Palestine 7:39.7 23:48.4  
299 Curtiss, Ryan SR Franklin Central 7:39.7 23:48.5  
300 Hampshire, Jason SR Western 7:40.1 23:49.7 128
301 Mathias, Kevin SR Oak Hill 7:41.1 23:52.7  
302 Kaufman, Cass SR Guerin Catholic 7:41.6 23:54.4  
303 Edgington, Noah SR Maconaquah 7:41.9 23:55.2 129
304 Frank, Kyle SR New Palestine 7:42.0 23:55.5  
305 Blue, Michael SR Warsaw Community 7:42.5 23:57.2  
306 Schriber, Chandler SR Leo 7:43.2 23:59.3 130
307 Morton, Abraham SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:44.0 24:01.8  
308 Record, Dylan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:47.9 24:13.9  
309 Moorman, Thomas SR New Palestine 7:50.1 24:20.6  
310 Scheibel, Andrew SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:51.1 24:23.8  
311 Fudge, Eli SR Columbia City 7:51.9 24:26.4  
312 Riker, Josh SR Concord 7:52.9 24:29.6 131
313 Greer, Ben SR Delta 7:55.1 24:36.1 132
314 Hirsch, Colin SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:58.6 24:47.0  
315 Owen, Nathan SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:58.7 24:47.5 133
316 Fenn, Zachary SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:58.8 24:47.7  
317 McDaniel, Bailey SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:59.1 24:48.7  
318 Rosen, Jared SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:59.6 24:50.2  
319 Watson, Nick SR DeKalb 8:00.3 24:52.3 134
320 Swarthout, Brandon SR Anderson 8:03.0 25:00.8 135
321 Campbell, Zach SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:03.3 25:01.7  
322 Barton, Michael SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:03.7 25:03.0  
323 Conley, Ashton SR Franklin Central 8:04.1 25:04.3  
324 Ramos, Aiden SR Homestead 8:04.9 25:06.6  
325 Yeakle, Austin SR Eastbrook 8:05.6 25:08.8  
326 Bergmann, Hank SR South Dearborn 8:06.1 25:10.3  
327 Wolfe, Joshua SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:06.8 25:12.5  
328 Cripe, Reese SR Warsaw Community 8:07.4 25:14.4  
329 Martin, River SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:07.5 25:14.8  
330 Cabrera Roblero, Marlon SR New Palestine 8:07.6 25:15.0  
331 Penafiel, Ralph SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:08.7 25:18.7  
332 Klinger, Joey SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:10.0 25:22.5  
333 Burton, Zev SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:12.4 25:30.0  
334 Remocaldo, Avery SR Warsaw Community 8:12.8 25:31.3  
335 Beach, Dylan SR South Dearborn 8:13.8 25:34.5  
336 McQueary, Raymond SR Delta 8:16.7 25:43.5 136
337 Patterson, John SR Wisdom Builders 8:20.2 25:54.3  
338 Swartzentruber, Keller SR Warsaw Community 8:21.0 25:56.7  
339 Siegmueller, Paul SR Homestead 8:23.8 26:05.5  
340 Woolever, Anthony SR DeKalb 8:27.0 26:15.4 137
341 Gilmore, Nick SR Anderson 8:28.5 26:20.1 138
342 Trahin, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:30.1 26:25.1  
343 Hall, Cody SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:30.4 26:26.1  
344 Otto, Ben SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:31.7 26:30.1  
345 Scheumann, Brady SR Leo 8:31.8 26:30.3 139
346 Dove, White SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8:31.8 26:30.3 140
347 Williams, Jacob SR Maconaquah 8:34.6 26:39.2 141
348 Maki, Ethan SR Eastbrook 8:38.1 26:49.9  
349 Strand, Jared SR Eastbrook 8:38.9 26:52.4  
350 Knopp, Dillan SR Madison-Grant 8:41.0 26:58.9 142
351 Bell, Colin SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:42.4 27:03.4  
352 King, Tanner SR Anderson 8:45.6 27:13.3 143
353 Pratt, Jaden SR Northwestern 8:46.4 27:15.6  
354 Custin, Maverick SR Maconaquah 8:48.0 27:20.8 144
355 Kimmel, Luke SR Noblesville 8:48.4 27:22.0  
356 Purdy, Matthew SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:49.6 27:25.6  
357 Pepper, Brandon SR Anderson 8:51.5 27:31.4 145
358 Sweeney, Miles SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:52.1 27:33.5  
359 Pahud, John SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:58.8 27:54.1  
360 Basile, Ethan SR Franklin Central 8:58.9 27:54.5  
361 Wooten, Matt SR Maconaquah 8:59.5 27:56.4  
362 Junker, luke SR Warsaw Community 9:08.7 28:25.1  
363 Bolyard, Michael SR Northwestern 9:24.1 29:12.9  
364 Chris, Burch SR DeKalb 9:46.5 30:22.4  
365 Cahue, Quentin SR Yorktown 9:47.6 30:25.7 146
366 Mooney, Jordan SR Madison-Grant 10:05.9 31:22.8 147
367 Musick, Gavin SR Delta 10:08.5 31:30.9 148
368 Schleinkofer, Alec SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 10:15.4 31:52.2  
369 Kelaghan, James SR Brebeuf Jesuit 10:21.0 32:09.6  
370 Farner, Timothy SR Warsaw Community 10:45.3 33:25.2  
371 Miller, Jacob SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 12:25.7 38:37.2  
372 Ngo, Dillon SR Delta 13:10.4 40:56.2 149
Boys Purple Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:19 16:39 67 3 8 10 13 33 44 47
2 1:23:30 16:42 71 1 9 17 20 24 34 40
3 1:26:11 17:14 141 15 16 23 39 48 49 51
4 1:26:48 17:21 183 4 22 41 57 59 60 87
5 1:27:00 17:24 185 5 25 26 38 91 98 119
6 1:26:47 17:21 204 2 29 30 61 82 96 114
7 1:28:05 17:37 228 12 32 46 66 72 90 116
8 1:28:23 17:40 232 35 42 50 52 53 77 79
9 1:28:30 17:42 251 7 21 56 83 84 129 139
10 1:28:47 17:45 255 28 31 58 67 71 94 113
11 1:29:54 17:58 303 14 37 74 86 92 109 118
12 1:30:05 18:01 306 6 64 65 68 103 107 130
13 1:30:30 18:06 323 11 55 75 76 106 108 112
14 1:32:33 18:30 361 18 27 88 104 124 136  
15 1:31:53 18:22 364 19 54 89 100 102 111 115
16 1:31:31 18:18 365 36 63 70 97 99 105 125
17 1:32:24 18:28 402 62 78 80 81 101 122 126
18 1:32:54 18:34 412 45 69 93 95 110 131 135
19 1:36:58 19:23 494 43 73 123 127 128 133 137
20 1:39:39 19:55 575 85 117 120 121 132 134 138
Boys Purple Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jennings, Roman SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:02.2 15:38.9 1
2 McIntire, Bailey SR South Adams 5:03.3 15:42.3 2
3 Glogovsky, Owen SR Warsaw Community 5:04.6 15:46.4 3
4 Voelz, Samuel SR New Palestine 5:13.9 16:15.2 4
5 Beakas, Jack SR DeKalb 5:18.5 16:29.6 5
6 Orchard, Cade SR Delta 5:19.1 16:31.6 6
7 Kabir, Jason SR Anderson 5:20.2 16:35.0 7
8 Hernandez, Zeb SR Warsaw Community 5:21.1 16:37.8 8
9 Peck, Robert SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:21.5 16:38.8 9
10 Howett, Lucas SR Warsaw Community 5:22.2 16:41.0 10
11 Emery, Will SR Leo 5:23.2 16:44.2 11
12 Sharp, Ethan SR Kokomo 5:24.8 16:49.1 12
13 Ramirez, Xavi SR Warsaw Community 5:25.3 16:50.8 13
14 Springer, Jalen SR Marion 5:25.5 16:51.5 14
15 Tretter, Bryson SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:26.0 16:52.8 15
16 Barton, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:27.3 16:57.1 16
17 Hamlin, Jesse SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:28.8 17:01.6 17
18 Zeddis, Luke SR Norwell 5:29.0 17:02.4 18
19 Kratz, Kevin SR Yorktown 5:29.7 17:04.4 19
20 Hopkins, Jordan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:29.8 17:04.8 20
21 Stevens, Austin SR Anderson 5:30.1 17:05.6 21
22 Crowder, Chase SR New Palestine 5:30.5 17:06.9 22
23 Malone, Blake SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:30.5 17:06.9 23
24 Agnew, Tyson SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:30.6 17:07.1 24
25 Turner, Evan SR DeKalb 5:30.9 17:08.1 25
26 Beckmann, Scotty SR DeKalb 5:31.4 17:09.8 26
27 Ahrens, Kody SR Norwell 5:33.1 17:15.0 27
28 Melton, Jeff SR New Castle Chrysler 5:33.5 17:16.2 28
29 Miller, Wyatt SR South Adams 5:33.6 17:16.6 29
30 Clouser, McGerran SR South Adams 5:34.0 17:17.9 30
31 Graham, Chris SR New Castle Chrysler 5:34.2 17:18.3 31
32 White, Max SR Kokomo 5:34.6 17:19.8 32
33 Gottschalk, Nathaniel SR Warsaw Community 5:36.1 17:24.2 33
34 Schnelker, Austin SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:36.2 17:24.7 34
35 Escamilla, Salvador SR Concord 5:36.6 17:25.8 35
36 Weissmann, Chris SR South Dearborn 5:37.1 17:27.4 36
37 Howard, Adrien SR Marion 5:37.6 17:29.0 37
38 Stokes, Cameron SR DeKalb 5:37.8 17:29.5 38
39 Delaney, Emmett SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:38.6 17:32.0 39
40 Winebrenner, Ian SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:39.4 17:34.7 40
41 Harrison, Kyler SR New Palestine 5:40.1 17:36.7 41
42 Gomez, Jonathan SR Concord 5:40.3 17:37.3 42
43 Stovall, Braedyn SR Muncie Central 5:40.3 17:37.4 43
44 Beres, Jonathon SR Warsaw Community 5:41.0 17:39.6 44
45 Tai, Milaque SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 5:41.3 17:40.5 45
46 Brandon, Coy SR Kokomo 5:41.4 17:40.7 46
47 Dawson, Devin SR Warsaw Community 5:41.5 17:41.0 47
48 Wiseman, Isaiah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:42.0 17:42.8 48
49 Cahill, Collin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:42.1 17:42.9 49
50 Shoemaker, Luke SR Concord 5:42.7 17:44.7 50
51 Raines, Chris SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:43.1 17:45.9 51
52 Arvidson, David SR Concord 5:43.2 17:46.4 52
53 Ortiz, Lui SR Concord 5:44.1 17:49.1 53
54 Harvey, Blaine SR Yorktown 5:44.2 17:49.4 54
55 Werling, Nathan SR Leo 5:44.3 17:49.8 55
56 Ditsworth, Aaron SR Anderson 5:44.4 17:50.2 56
57 Wilson, Riley SR New Palestine 5:45.1 17:52.2 57
58 Manning, Michael SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:45.4 17:53.1  
59 Ragle, Trevor SR New Castle Chrysler 5:45.8 17:54.6 58
60 Legan, Drew SR New Palestine 5:47.0 17:58.2 59
61 Stirm, Caleb SR New Palestine 5:47.9 18:01.0 60
62 Steffen, Daniel SR South Adams 5:48.2 18:01.8 61
63 Pocock, Carson SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:48.4 18:02.4  
64 Emrick, Gage SR Columbia City 5:48.6 18:03.3 62
65 Beemer, Dain SR South Dearborn 5:48.8 18:03.8 63
66 Miller, Trenton SR Delta 5:49.1 18:04.7 64
67 Zirkle, Nathan SR Delta 5:49.5 18:06.1 65
68 Pearce, Colten SR Kokomo 5:49.5 18:06.1 66
69 Schlegel, Todd SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:50.1 18:07.8  
70 Broerman, Keaton SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:50.1 18:07.9  
71 Rose, Hunter SR New Castle Chrysler 5:50.3 18:08.5 67
72 Fox, Ryan SR Delta 5:50.4 18:08.7 68
73 Medina, Bryan SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 5:50.5 18:09.2 69
74 Rector, Adam SR South Dearborn 5:50.6 18:09.5 70
75 Dye, Bronson SR New Castle Chrysler 5:50.7 18:09.6 71
76 McHaney, Max SR Kokomo 5:50.9 18:10.3 72
77 Johnson, Javan SR Muncie Central 5:50.9 18:10.3 73
78 Hendricks, Austin SR Marion 5:51.6 18:12.5 74
79 Lauer, Chris SR Leo 5:53.0 18:16.9 75
80 Miller, Kienan SR Leo 5:53.8 18:19.5 76
81 Alley, Brandon SR Concord 5:53.8 18:19.5 77
82 Hearld, Tim SR Columbia City 5:54.1 18:20.2 78
83 Schwartz, Tyler SR Concord 5:54.1 18:20.2 79
84 Compton, Nick SR Columbia City 5:55.2 18:23.6 80
85 Fuentes, Andrew SR Concord 5:56.1 18:26.6  
86 Lonsway, Tom SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:56.2 18:26.9  
87 Watts, Daniel SR Columbia City 5:56.7 18:28.5 81
88 Goodwin, Briar SR South Adams 5:57.1 18:29.5 82
89 Amalfitano, Edddie SR Anderson 5:57.2 18:29.8 83
90 Jones, Xavier SR Anderson 5:57.3 18:30.3 84
91 Tilton, Logan SR Richmond 5:59.7 18:37.6 85
92 Shigley, Noah SR Marion 5:59.7 18:37.6 86
93 Carrie, Tyler SR New Palestine 5:59.8 18:38.0 87
94 Stauffer, Reilly SR Norwell 6:00.1 18:38.9 88
95 Westrate, Ethan SR New Palestine 6:00.8 18:41.1  
96 Smith, Bobby SR Yorktown 6:01.0 18:41.7 89
97 Dea, Corey SR Kokomo 6:01.1 18:42.0 90
98 Bell, Trevor SR DeKalb 6:01.5 18:43.2 91
99 Hovermale, James SR Marion 6:01.7 18:43.9 92
100 McPherson, Robert SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:02.4 18:46.0 93
101 Keyes, Gary SR Warsaw Community 6:03.9 18:50.6  
102 Andrews, Colton SR Warsaw Community 6:03.9 18:50.7  
103 Vance, Tyler SR New Castle Chrysler 6:04.4 18:52.3 94
104 Davis, Daniel SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:04.6 18:52.8 95
105 Kirklin, Aaron SR New Palestine 6:04.8 18:53.4  
106 Steffen, David SR South Adams 6:04.8 18:53.5 96
107 Privette, Wyatt SR New Palestine 6:04.9 18:53.8  
108 Groves, Sean SR South Dearborn 6:05.4 18:55.3 97
109 Anderson, Matt SR DeKalb 6:05.4 18:55.4 98
110 Hoog, Brett SR South Dearborn 6:05.4 18:55.5 99
111 Lorch, Rob SR Yorktown 6:08.4 19:04.8 100
112 Schraw, Nikolas SR Concord 6:09.1 19:07.0  
113 Matteson, Jake SR Columbia City 6:09.8 19:09.0 101
114 Weiss, Sean SR Yorktown 6:11.3 19:13.8 102
115 Marling, Michael SR Delta 6:11.7 19:15.0 103
116 Dirig, Levi SR Norwell 6:12.1 19:16.3 104
117 Bruner, Matt SR South Dearborn 6:12.5 19:17.5 105
118 Harding, AJ SR Leo 6:13.5 19:20.4 106
119 Wills, Kyle SR Delta 6:14.1 19:22.5 107
120 Just, John SR Leo 6:14.3 19:23.0 108
121 Summers, Garrett SR Marion 6:14.6 19:24.1 109
122 Lemon, Ridley SR Warsaw Community 6:15.2 19:26.0  
123 Papenbrock, Trenton SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:15.4 19:26.6 110
124 Bonsack, Caleb SR Yorktown 6:15.6 19:27.1 111
125 Page, Isaac SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:16.4 19:29.6  
126 Thompson, Nathaniel SR Leo 6:16.7 19:30.6 112
127 Wilburn, Jaycee SR New Castle Chrysler 6:18.0 19:34.6 113
128 Gerber, Kadin SR South Adams 6:19.9 19:40.5 114
129 Kern, Wally SR Yorktown 6:20.6 19:42.5 115
130 Hawk, Logan SR Kokomo 6:20.8 19:43.3 116
131 Henemyre, Timothy SR Richmond 6:22.0 19:46.8 117
132 Love, Zach SR Leo 6:22.0 19:46.9  
133 Hoeksema, Micah SR Marion 6:23.6 19:51.9 118
134 Circle, Athan SR Marion 6:24.2 19:53.7  
135 Knepper, Seth SR DeKalb 6:24.4 19:54.4 119
136 Fowerbaugh, Erik SR Leo 6:25.1 19:56.6  
137 Miller, Noah SR Marion 6:26.4 20:00.5  
138 Williams, Austin SR Richmond 6:29.0 20:08.8 120
139 Harrison, Zack SR Richmond 6:30.2 20:12.4 121
140 Clark, Tanner SR Columbia City 6:30.9 20:14.7 122
141 Jackson, Jace SR New Castle Chrysler 6:31.4 20:16.1  
142 Gallatin, John SR Muncie Central 6:32.0 20:18.0 123
143 Burkholder, Garrett SR New Castle Chrysler 6:32.4 20:19.4  
144 Koteskey, Geoff SR Norwell 6:32.9 20:21.0 124
145 Dimond, Hunter SR Leo 6:33.6 20:23.0  
146 Rector, Sam SR South Dearborn 6:33.8 20:23.5 125
147 Lee, Ashtin SR Columbia City 6:34.0 20:24.2 126
148 Thomma, Matthew SR Muncie Central 6:34.3 20:25.2 127
149 Waechter, Noah SR Muncie Central 6:35.2 20:28.0 128
150 Current, Benjamin SR Concord 6:35.3 20:28.2  
151 Thomas, Roy SR Anderson 6:35.6 20:29.3 129
152 Mlungwana, Athi SR Yorktown 6:35.7 20:29.6  
153 Yoder, Kamden SR South Adams 6:36.4 20:31.8  
154 Dall, Nick SR Delta 6:37.3 20:34.5 130
155 Schenck, Thomas SR Marion 6:39.0 20:39.7  
156 Pessefall, Kyle SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:43.7 20:54.4 131
157 Backer-Stahl, Luc SR Richmond 6:43.7 20:54.4 132
158 Baule, Samuel SR Muncie Central 6:44.9 20:58.2 133
159 Dibisceglie, Chris SR New Castle Chrysler 6:45.7 21:00.5  
160 Prince, Luke SR Delta 6:46.5 21:03.0  
161 Betner, Colin SR Richmond 6:48.1 21:08.1 134
162 Perry, John SR Yorktown 6:48.6 21:09.8  
163 Hill, Doug SR Columbia City 6:49.6 21:12.6  
164 Stachera, Bennett SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:49.8 21:13.5 135
165 Johnson, Austin SR Delta 6:50.0 21:14.1  
166 James, Kyle SR Norwell 7:00.5 21:46.5 136
167 Harber, Jack SR Yorktown 7:01.8 21:50.7  
168 Allford, Nathan SR Muncie Central 7:08.2 22:10.6 137
169 Byrd, Kavan SR Muncie Central 7:14.2 22:29.3  
170 Rivas, Ryan SR Richmond 7:15.2 22:32.2 138
171 Sheahen, Tom SR Anderson 7:17.2 22:38.5 139
172 Stutzman, Nick SR South Adams 8:04.7 25:06.2  
173 McDaniel, Aiden SR Richmond 8:22.4 26:01.1  
174 Eddy, Raynor SR Richmond 9:52.5 30:41.2