32nd Winthrop/ADIDAS XC Invitational 2015 Date: 09-19-15   Venue: Winthrop - Rock Hill, SC
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8000 Meters Women's 5000 Meters
Men's 8000 Meters Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:07:27 25:29 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 9
2 2:15:19 27:03 57 7 10 12 13 15 18 21
3 2:16:31 27:18 66 8 11 14 16 17 20 22
4 2:43:32 32:42 117 19 23 24 25 26    

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:12:48 26:33 29 3 4 6 7 9 11 13
2 2:15:36 27:07 48 1 5 10 15 17 19 23
3 2:23:15 28:39 97 2 14 26 27 28 43 49
4 2:27:51 29:34 127 18 22 24 31 32 33 38
5 2:29:47 29:57 141 16 25 29 34 37 57  
6 2:29:58 29:59 144 8 20 30 42 44 55 61
7 2:35:13 31:02 183 21 36 39 40 47 50  
8 2:39:29 31:53 197 12 35 46 48 56    
9 2:49:44 33:56 249 41 45 52 53 58 67  
10 3:06:26 37:17 297 51 59 60 62 65 68  
11 3:14:17 38:51 316 54 63 64 66 69 70 71
Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kirui, Kelvin FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5:00.8 24:55.4 1
2 Ellis, Michael JR-3 Appalachian State 5:02.0 25:01.3 1
3 Vandenberg, Andrew JR-3 Appalachian State 5:04.7 25:14.6 2
4 Demlew, Dessie JR-3 Benedict 5:05.6 25:19.1 2
5 Milder, Ian FR-1 Appalachian State 5:10.1 25:41.7 3
6 Laratta, Evan JR-3 Appalachian State 5:10.3 25:42.7 4
7 McFoy, Kyle SR-4 Appalachian State 5:11.2 25:47.3 5
8 Shannon, Ryan SO-2 Appalachian State 5:11.3 25:47.7 6
9 Stubbe, Yannick FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 5:12.6 25:54.2 3
10 Eubanks, Griffin SR-4 USC Upstate 5:13.4 25:58.3 7
11 Havenga, Henno FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 5:15.1 26:06.3 4
12 Coulter, Colby JR-3 Winthrop 5:15.8 26:10.1 8
13 Zimmerman, Cade SO-2 Appalachian State 5:17.1 26:16.3 9
14 Anderson, Chris SR-4 Appalachian State 5:17.4 26:18.0  
15 Smalley, D'Andre SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5:17.5 26:18.2 5
16 Georges, Evan FR-1 Appalachian State 5:19.7 26:29.3  
17 Weegar, Justin FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 5:21.4 26:37.7 6
18 Love, Alex JR-3 USC Upstate 5:22.6 26:43.6 10
19 DiBridge, Samuel SO-2 Winthrop 5:23.4 26:47.8 11
20 Rivard, Steve Unattached 5:23.4 26:47.8  
21 Henderson, Will Unattached 5:23.5 26:48.5  
22 Rosas, Jose FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 5:25.0 26:55.7 7
23 Wilder, Chris SR-4 Morehouse 5:25.3 26:57.2 8
24 Cypress, Avery SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 5:28.8 27:14.6 9
25 Velasquez, Urias FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5:29.5 27:17.9 10
26 Hollingsworth, Jimmy JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 5:29.5 27:18.1 11
27 Sollie, Zach SR-4 Auburn Montgomery 5:29.8 27:19.4 12
28 Morrow, Martin SO-2 USC Upstate 5:30.2 27:21.7 12
29 Rennix, Mark SR-4 USC Upstate 5:31.4 27:27.4 13
30 White, Blake JR-3 Winthrop 5:33.1 27:35.9 14
31 Sink, Tyler JR-3 Appalachian State 5:33.3 27:36.9  
32 Jones, Dorian FR-1 USC Upstate 5:35.6 27:48.5 15
33 Ruppe, Cameron SO-2 Winthrop 5:36.8 27:54.3 16
34 Wilkinson, Eladio FR-1 Winthrop 5:38.8 28:04.1 17
35 Schmidt, Ben FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 5:40.2 28:11.2 13
36 Gebreyesus, Haregot SO-2 Benedict 5:40.8 28:14.1 14
37 Chase, Matthew Unattached 5:41.0 28:15.2  
38 Lamar, Juwan FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5:42.3 28:21.8 15
39 Lester, Patrick SO-2 Belmont Abbey 5:43.1 28:25.9 16
40 Hernandez, Abraham FR-1 USC Upstate 5:44.0 28:30.4 18
41 Breeden, Caleb JR-3 Charleston Southern 5:45.3 28:36.5 19
42 Jenny, Seth Unattached 5:45.8 28:39.1  
43 Mills, Andrew FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5:46.7 28:43.6 17
44 Andrade, Eduardo FR-1 St. Andrews 5:47.5 28:47.5 18
45 Duggan, Madison FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5:48.2 28:50.9 19
46 Schrum, Mike Unattached 5:49.2 28:55.9  
47 Dixon, Christian SO-2 Morehouse 5:50.2 29:01.0 20
48 Cook, Charlie SO-2 Newberry 5:50.9 29:04.7 21
49 Gutierrez, Martin SO-2 St. Andrews 5:51.6 29:07.7 22
50 Guilluame, Alex JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 5:51.8 29:09.1  
51 Garcia-Lynn , Matthew JR-3 Winthrop 5:52.5 29:12.2 20
52 Varner, Will FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5:52.9 29:14.3 23
53 Ray, Logan SO-2 USC Upstate 5:54.9 29:24.4 21
54 Hicks, Kevin SR Unattached 5:56.1 29:30.3  
55 Castor, Zack FR-1 St. Andrews 5:56.1 29:30.4 24
56 Buhrmeister, Connor FR-1 Belmont Abbey 5:58.1 29:40.1 25
57 Mealing, Roman FR-1 USC Upstate 6:00.5 29:52.1  
58 Crisanto, Ediberto JR-3 Benedict 6:00.5 29:52.2 26
59 Prevard, Noah FR-1 Benedict 6:00.6 29:52.8 27
60 Oliver, John FR-1 Winthrop 6:01.3 29:56.2 22
61 Richardson, Stephan FR-1 Benedict 6:01.5 29:57.1 28
62 Eichorn, Thomas FR-1 Belmont Abbey 6:01.5 29:57.3 29
63 Daniel, Devan JR-3 Morehouse 6:01.6 29:57.7 30
64 Miles, Marcus FR-1 USC Upstate 6:02.0 29:59.6  
65 Brown, Justin JR-3 St. Andrews 6:04.1 30:09.9 31
66 Egbert, Matthew JR-3 Winthrop 6:04.9 30:13.9  
67 Kopp, Chase JR-3 St. Andrews 6:05.3 30:16.1 32
68 Soto, Juan FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6:06.8 30:23.4  
69 Barnes, Nigel FR-1 St. Andrews 6:08.1 30:30.1 33
70 Holloway, John Unattached 6:08.6 30:32.7  
71 Edgehill, Caleb SO-2 Charleston Southern 6:10.2 30:40.5 23
72 Buechler, Brett FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6:10.9 30:44.1  
73 Iverson, David SR-4 Belmont Abbey 6:11.2 30:45.4 34
74 Atwell, Dozier SO-2 Auburn Montgomery 6:13.5 30:56.6 35
75 Stafford, Robert FR-1 Newberry 6:13.8 30:58.3 36
76 Snell, Nicholas FR-1 Belmont Abbey 6:13.9 30:59.1 37
77 Portillo, Franco FR-1 St. Andrews 6:15.6 31:07.1 38
78 Howe, Seth SO-2 Newberry 6:15.9 31:08.9 39
79 Lee, Josh JR-3 USC Upstate 6:16.4 31:11.3  
80 Hackett , Peter SR-4 Newberry 6:18.7 31:22.8 40
81 Hudson, Chris JR-3 Claflin 6:19.1 31:24.5 41
82 Schumacher , Calin SR-4 USC Upstate 6:21.7 31:37.7  
83 Benyard, Blake JR-3 Morehouse 6:23.5 31:46.8 42
84 Chol, Kuaniyal SR-4 Charleston Southern 6:23.8 31:48.3 24
85 Gyllensten, Simon FR-1 Benedict 6:24.9 31:53.3 43
86 Corbitt, Jovan JR-3 Morehouse 6:29.4 32:15.8 44
87 Glaze, Tevin SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6:30.5 32:21.3  
88 Kirkland, Youshi FR-1 Claflin 6:32.9 32:33.4 45
89 Williams, Anfernee SO-2 Auburn Montgomery 6:33.0 32:33.6 46
90 McDaniels, Nyeem FR-1 Allen 6:33.6 32:36.6  
91 Dennard, Taylor JR-3 Newberry 6:34.1 32:39.1 47
92 Cornelius, Shaw SR-4 Auburn Montgomery 6:39.2 33:04.7 48
93 West, Geovanni JR-3 Benedict 6:44.2 33:29.4 49
94 Roudabush , Connor JR-3 Newberry 6:44.2 33:29.7 50
95 Adams, Jimmy JR-3 Allen 6:45.5 33:35.7  
96 Pierre, Markendy FR-1 Paine 6:46.3 33:39.7 51
97 Williams, Nicholas FR-1 Claflin 6:57.0 34:33.2 52
98 Bolton , Gerald FR-1 Charleston Southern 6:58.2 34:39.3 25
99 Thompson, Jordan FR-1 Allen 7:00.1 34:48.6  
100 Law, Trey JR-3 Claflin 7:06.2 35:19.1 53
101 Hyman, Waynee SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 7:06.9 35:22.4 54
102 White, Raymond FR-1 Morehouse 7:07.0 35:22.6 55
103 Russell, Adam SR-4 Auburn Montgomery 7:09.4 35:35.0 56
104 Caulley, Ryan SR-4 Belmont Abbey 7:12.0 35:47.8 57
105 Valentine-Parris, Brandon SO-2 Claflin 7:13.4 35:54.9 58
106 Sartain, Ben SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7:18.0 36:17.5  
107 Vandenburg, Kelson FR-1 Paine 7:18.1 36:18.0 59
108 Huntley, Harrison SO-2 Charleston Southern 7:36.3 37:48.5 26
109 Thornton, Jamar SO-2 Paine 7:41.8 38:15.8 60
110 Cannon, Chaz FR-1 Morehouse 7:48.1 38:47.1 61
111 Berger, Juan SO-2 Paine 7:49.2 38:52.7 62
112 Woodward, Marvin SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 7:49.5 38:54.1 63
113 Eatmon, Christopher SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 7:49.5 38:54.2 64
114 Tyson, Jalen FR-1 Paine 7:54.9 39:21.0 65
115 Stephenson, Gawayne JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 7:57.8 39:35.5 66
116 Montgomery, Daniel FR-1 Claflin 8:07.8 40:25.3 67
117 Johnson, Mykevius FR-1 Paine 8:20.6 41:28.9 68
118 Robinson, Kyle FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 8:21.1 41:31.3 69
119 Campbell, Patrick SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 8:56.3 44:26.5 70
120 Cunningham, Joshua JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 8:56.5 44:27.2 71
121 Allen, Jared SO-2 Morehouse DNF  
121 Dodd, Anthony SO-2 Morehouse DNF  
121 Wiliams, Khaliq SO-2 Morris DNF  
121 Jones, Woodrow FR-1 Charleston Southern DNF  
121 Morris, Christopher JR-3 Morehouse DNF  
121 Acker, Christian Unattached DNF  
121 Caporal, Patrick SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) DNF  
121 Wannamaker, Devin JR-3 Allen DNF  
121 Fludd-Clark, Chris FR-1 Charleston Southern DNF  
121 Burns, John FR-1 Morehouse DNF  
121 Johnson, Christian FR-1 Morehouse DNF  
121 James, Michael SR-4 Morris DNF  
121 Ritter, Cey'quwan SR-4 Benedict DNF  
121 Fortson-Poole, Xavier FR-1 Benedict DNF  
121 Campbell, Joseph SO-2 Benedict DNF  
121 Dixon, Johnathan SR-4 Morris DNF  
121 Withrow, Shawn FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) DNF  
121 Kinlaw, Devante SO-2 Allen DNF  
121 DeLoach, Johnathan FR-1 Paine DNF  
121 Ludd, Johnny SO-2 Allen DNF  
121 Wheeler, Terrence SO-2 Benedict DNF  
121 Jones, Aquil SO-2 Morehouse DNF  
121 Jones, Gerald SR-4 Morehouse DNF  
121 Perdomo, Alvaro FR-1 Benedict DNF  
121 Turner, Qu'ran SR-4 Morris DNF  
121 Swann, Chris SO-2 Auburn Montgomery DNF  
121 Makela, Mackenzie FR-1 Belmont Abbey DNF  
121 Johnson, Malik FR-1 Charleston Southern DNF  
121 Stroman, Scott FR-1 Winthrop DNF  
121 Flynn, Roriquz JR-3 Allen DNF  
121 Kountourogiannis, Theodore JR-3 USC Upstate DNF  
121 Filmore, Jaleel JR-3 Paine DNF  
121 Middleton, Novian SR-4 Morehouse DNF  
121 Bouwcamp, Caleb FR-1 Newberry DNF  
121 Beaver, Tyler SR UNA-St. Andrews DNF  
121 Loy, Colin FR-1 Appalachian State DNF  
121 Rockett, Danang FR-1 Paine DNF  
121 Terrell, Kylin FR-1 Morris DNF  
121 Blount, David SO-2 Morehouse DNF  
121 Thomas, Robert Unattached DNF  
121 Sowe, Ansu SR-4 Morehouse DNF  
121 Hare, Michael JR-3 St. Andrews DNF  
121 Fowler, Lamone SO-2 Morris DNF  
121 Russell, Darius SO-2 Morris DNF  
121 Simons, Trey SO-2 Morehouse DNF  
121 Bellinger, David JR-3 Morris DNF  
121 Lewis, Ereck FR-1 USC Upstate DNF  
121 Davis, Jason SO-2 Morehouse DNF  
Women's 5000 Meters Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:52 18:34 20 1 3 4 5 7 8 11
2 1:34:16 18:51 43 2 6 10 12 13 14 15
3 1:39:43 19:56 88 9 16 19 21 23 26 28
4 1:43:12 20:38 107 17 18 20 25 27 30  
5 2:05:48 25:09 138 22 24 29 31 32    

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:18 19:27 18 1 2 4 5 6 12 13
2 1:43:39 20:43 67 10 11 14 15 17 25 33
3 1:46:54 21:22 108 9 18 22 29 30 31 32
4 1:48:52 21:46 128 16 20 23 24 45    
5 1:50:04 22:00 133 8 21 26 36 42    
6 1:53:43 22:44 168 3 19 47 48 51    
7 1:57:48 23:33 203 7 40 41 55 60    
8 1:58:32 23:42 211 35 38 43 46 49 59 64
9 1:59:32 23:54 221 28 34 44 53 62 67 68
10 1:59:36 23:55 222 27 39 50 52 54 58 63
11 2:06:10 25:14 276 37 56 57 61 65 66  
Women's 5000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Van Ord, Tristin JR-3 Appalachian State 5:50.1 18:07.9 1
2 Reiser, Mary JR-3 South Carolina 5:54.6 18:22.0 2
3 Byrd, Catie SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 5:57.6 18:31.0 1
4 Moser, Torre JR-3 Appalachian State 6:00.1 18:39.0 3
5 Ratcliffe, Hana SO-2 Appalachian State 6:00.3 18:39.4 4
6 Campanaro, Samantha SR-4 Appalachian State 6:00.8 18:41.2 5
7 York, Monica SO-2 South Carolina 6:01.1 18:42.0 6
8 Sekutowski, Ann FR-1 Appalachian State 6:02.2 18:45.5 7
9 Williams, Brittany SR-4 Appalachian State 6:02.3 18:45.7 8
10 Langley, Tristan SR-4 Winthrop 6:03.6 18:49.7 9
11 Harding, Emily SO-2 South Carolina 6:06.2 18:58.0 10
12 Cox, Dana SR-4 Appalachian State 6:07.4 19:01.7 11
13 Sprague, Allie SO-2 South Carolina 6:08.7 19:05.8 12
14 Noall, Lucie FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 6:09.2 19:07.3 2
15 Fedders, Emily FR-1 Appalachian State 6:09.5 19:08.1  
16 Giangaspro, Hannah SO-2 South Carolina 6:09.9 19:09.3 13
17 Wessel, Kaylee SO-2 South Carolina 6:10.2 19:10.4 14
18 Farmer, Samatha FR-1 South Carolina 6:10.4 19:10.9 15
19 McCoy, Martha FR-1 South Carolina 6:11.3 19:13.6  
20 Andrejchak, Natalie FR-1 Appalachian State 6:12.9 19:18.6  
21 Taylor, Sarah SO-2 South Carolina 6:13.4 19:20.2  
22 Leonard, Kerry SO-2 Appalachian State 6:14.3 19:23.0  
23 Howell, Shelby SR-4 Appalachian State 6:15.0 19:25.3  
24 Hoffert, Sarah FR-1 Appalachian State 6:15.2 19:25.8  
25 Malmberg, Alexis FR-1 South Carolina 6:15.6 19:26.9  
26 Sargent, Elisa FR-1 Appalachian State 6:16.1 19:28.6  
27 Butler, Kate FR-1 Appalachian State 6:17.0 19:31.5  
28 Sparrow, Emily SO-2 Winthrop 6:17.5 19:33.0 16
29 Jameson, Erin FR-1 Appalachian State 6:17.7 19:33.5  
30 Sutherland, Ashly SR-4 Converse 6:18.3 19:35.5 3
31 Bomkamp, Sarah SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 6:19.5 19:39.2 4
32 Falta, Sarah JR-3 South Carolina 6:20.2 19:41.3  
33 Heneage, Meri JR-3 South Carolina 6:21.2 19:44.4  
34 Mueller , Allison FR-1 South Carolina 6:23.5 19:51.7  
35 Price, Mallary JR-3 Appalachian State 6:24.4 19:54.6  
36 Jones, Janae Unattached 6:25.5 19:58.0  
37 Kolesnitchenko, Anastasia SR-4 USC Upstate 6:26.0 19:59.3 17
38 Hill-Sterling, Louise SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 6:26.2 20:00.1 5
39 Torres, Ashleigh SR-4 USC Upstate 6:26.3 20:00.5 18
40 McFadden, Summer JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 6:26.7 20:01.4 6
41 Schoning, Francesca FR-1 Winthrop 6:26.9 20:02.3 19
42 Byrd, Carrie SR-4 Claflin 6:28.5 20:07.1 7
43 Labun, Elizabeth FR-1 Belmont Abbey 6:28.9 20:08.5 8
44 Goble, HollyAnn JR-3 Auburn Montgomery 6:29.8 20:11.1 9
45 Nardone, Julia FR-1 South Carolina 6:30.0 20:12.0  
46 Kile, Natalie JR-3 Appalachian State 6:30.6 20:13.6  
47 Konnick, Jazmin SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6:32.5 20:19.5 10
48 Bliss, Molly SR-4 USC Upstate 6:32.8 20:20.6 20
49 Burdette, Victoria SO-2 Winthrop 6:33.0 20:21.0 21
50 Jones, Janelle Unattached 6:37.1 20:33.8  
51 Dotson, Jessie SR-4 Charleston Southern 6:38.1 20:37.0 22
52 McElrath, Anna SO-2 South Carolina 6:38.2 20:37.2  
53 Greeley, Phylissa SO Unattached 6:38.4 20:37.9  
54 Toole, Lindsey SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6:39.0 20:39.8 11
55 Wolkenhauer, Hannah FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 6:40.3 20:44.0 12
56 Jenkins, Carissa SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 6:41.1 20:46.3 13
57 Hewell, Makayla FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6:42.9 20:52.0 14
58 Hill, Gabriella SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6:43.1 20:52.6 15
59 Faught, Steph SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 6:43.7 20:54.4 16
60 Ruiz, Socorro SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6:44.0 20:55.4 17
61 Van Cleave, Jessica SO-2 Winthrop 6:44.7 20:57.5 23
62 Peters, Alison SO Unattached 6:45.7 21:00.6  
63 Riggs, Danielle SO-2 Auburn Montgomery 6:46.3 21:02.4 18
64 Stone, Autumn SO-2 Converse 6:46.5 21:03.0 19
65 Keene, Kaitlyn SO-2 Charleston Southern 6:47.0 21:04.6 24
66 Chisholm, Janay JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 6:47.2 21:05.1 20
67 Delamer, Megan JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 6:48.2 21:08.2  
68 Shearin, Heather Unattached 6:50.0 21:14.0  
69 Otranto, Julia FR-1 Belmont Abbey 6:51.0 21:17.0 21
70 Story, Ansley FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 6:51.2 21:17.6 22
71 Potter, Caitlin SO Unattached 6:51.3 21:17.9  
72 Elliott, Rebecca SR-4 USC Upstate 6:51.6 21:19.0 25
73 Ballou, Kelsey FR-1 Winthrop 6:53.1 21:23.5 26
74 Requena, Irene SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 6:53.7 21:25.3 23
75 Gillson, Qu Essence FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 6:55.5 21:31.0 24
76 McCoy, Haley FR-1 USC Upstate 6:56.3 21:33.5 27
77 Pierson, Caitin FR-1 Winthrop 6:59.6 21:44.0 28
78 Hernandez, Kiara SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7:02.8 21:53.6 25
79 Arias, Amber FR-1 Belmont Abbey 7:03.0 21:54.4 26
80 Cruz, Danielle SO-2 Newberry 7:03.7 21:56.5 27
81 Ferguson, Fellan FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 7:04.1 21:57.7 28
82 Burns, Katelynn SO-2 Auburn Montgomery 7:04.7 21:59.6 29
83 Jones, Jasmine Unattached 7:09.3 22:13.8  
84 Baker, Jaclyn JR-3 Winthrop 7:10.6 22:18.0  
85 Brooks, Sharlie SR-4 Auburn Montgomery 7:12.6 22:24.2 30
86 Dawson, Kelly SO-2 Auburn Montgomery 7:13.7 22:27.6 31
87 Miller, Alexis SR-4 Winthrop 7:15.8 22:34.2  
88 Jones, Tanishya FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 7:16.5 22:36.3 32
89 Schreiber, Heidi JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7:20.8 22:49.8 33
90 Julius-Williams, Domenique JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 7:21.3 22:51.2 34
91 John, Jenella JR-3 Benedict 7:22.4 22:54.8 35
92 Mosby, Brianna SR-4 Belmont Abbey 7:24.3 23:00.5 36
93 Hallman, Neely JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7:25.3 23:03.6  
94 Walker, Diamond SR-4 Paine 7:27.0 23:08.8 37
95 Holbert, Emmye SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7:27.8 23:11.5  
96 Palm, Hannah JR-3 Charleston Southern 7:29.2 23:15.8 29
97 Watkins, Astacia SO-2 Benedict 7:29.5 23:16.7 38
98 Ling, Michelle FR-1 Newberry 7:30.6 23:20.0 39
99 Miller, Jamaica SO-2 Claflin 7:31.5 23:22.8 40
100 Jackson, Makayla JR-3 Claflin 7:33.2 23:28.2 41
101 Howard, Kaitlin SR-4 Belmont Abbey 7:38.3 23:44.1 42
102 Warren, Kelsey SO-2 USC Upstate 7:39.6 23:48.1 30
103 Rhoden, Stephanie SO-2 Benedict 7:40.4 23:50.6 43
104 Campbell, October FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 7:41.8 23:55.0 44
105 Mavins, Miyonta SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 7:42.5 23:57.0 45
106 Strachan, Ruddesha SO-2 Benedict 7:42.7 23:57.8 46
107 Morris, Lauren JR-3 Converse 7:45.7 24:07.0 47
108 Macsay, Jane SO-2 Converse 7:49.8 24:19.9 48
109 Rainey, Kaylynn SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7:53.6 24:31.6  
110 Johnson, Phoebe FR-1 Benedict 7:54.1 24:33.0 49
111 Terrell, Diana SR-4 Newberry 7:54.5 24:34.6 50
112 Sandifer, Brittany SO-2 Converse 7:55.8 24:38.6 51
113 Francis, Hayden FR-1 Newberry 7:59.9 24:51.1 52
114 Richards, Trudy-Ann SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 8:00.9 24:54.2 53
115 Higgins , Makaylyn JR-3 Newberry 8:01.0 24:54.5 54
116 Taylor, Brandi FR-1 Claflin 8:04.0 25:03.8 55
117 Reza, Elizabeth JR-3 Paine 8:08.9 25:19.2 56
118 Smith, Emily SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8:10.2 25:23.3  
119 McAllister, Bria SR-4 Paine 8:11.1 25:25.9 57
120 Schultz, Brooke SO-2 Auburn Montgomery 8:11.7 25:28.0  
121 Burkhard, Rebecca SO-2 Newberry 8:12.0 25:28.8 58
122 Putnam, Erin FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8:12.1 25:29.1  
123 Outlaw, Kadejah SO-2 Benedict 8:14.4 25:36.2 59
124 Pegues, Daija FR-1 Claflin 8:17.8 25:46.7 60
125 Nyenkan, Martina FR-1 Paine 8:20.0 25:53.7 61
126 Jenkins, Tovea JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 8:20.4 25:54.9 62
127 Crout, Katy FR-1 Newberry 8:21.3 25:57.8 63
128 Aabid, Hadiyah FR-1 Benedict 8:27.6 26:17.1 64
129 Smith, Tashauna FR-1 Paine 8:29.5 26:23.3 65
130 Broome, Carliann FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8:32.6 26:32.8  
131 Hawkins, Megan SO-2 Auburn Montgomery 8:46.9 27:17.4  
132 Stephens, Ashley SO-2 Paine 8:47.6 27:19.4 66
133 Frazier, TAKEISHA SO-2 Allen 9:12.4 28:36.3  
134 Solomon, Seanna FR-1 Allen 9:12.5 28:36.7  
135 Reed, Malaysia FR-1 Charleston Southern 9:38.6 29:57.9 31
136 Campbell, Crystal JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 9:50.0 30:33.5 67
137 Grandison, Ramoya FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 9:53.6 30:44.6 68
138 Price, Emma FR-1 Charleston Southern 9:56.5 30:53.4 32
139 Burnside, Shekiya SO-2 Allen 10:09.9 31:35.1  
140 Lee, Diamond FR-1 Allen DNF  
140 Cosby, Zari FR-1 Allen DNF  
140 Worsdale, Allison JR-3 Appalachian State DNF  
140 Corbett, Shanon FR-1 Belmont Abbey DNF  
140 Hammett, Princess FR-1 Benedict DNF  
140 Drayton, Traci FR-1 Charleston Southern DNF  
140 Francis, Ishawn FR-1 Claflin DNF  
140 Richardson, Jazman SR-4 Claflin DNF  
140 Wicht, Annika FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) DNF  
140 Glencross, Lauren FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) DNF  
140 Noland, Elizabeth FR-1 Converse DNF  
140 Taber, Hannah SO-2 Converse DNF  
140 Harding, Jordan FR-1 Converse DNF  
140 Jacques, Cana SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) DNF  
140 Jenkins, Dominique JR-3 Morris DNF  
140 Hill, Aaliyah JR-3 Morris DNF  
140 Howard, Tiara SR-4 Morris DNF  
140 Mason, Lakil JR-3 Morris DNF  
140 Walker, Elizabeth FR-1 Newberry DNF  
140 Crooks, Jodiann SO-2 Paine DNF  
140 Redding, Tavica JR-3 Paine DNF  
140 Aycock, Shaun FR-1 Paine DNF  
140 Tisdale, Loni FR-1 Paine DNF  
140 Richmond, Jakayla FR-1 Paine DNF  
140 Young, Oh So JR-3 Queens (N.C.) DNF  
140 O'Hara, Regan FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNF  
140 Ng, Melanie JR-3 South Carolina DNF  
140 Whitley, Allie SR-4 South Carolina DNF  
140 Miller, Ashley SO-2 South Carolina DNF  
140 Jackson, Essence JR-3 USC Upstate DNF  
140 Graham, Ashley FR-1 Winthrop DNF