Princeton XC Invitational Date: 10-18-14   Venue: Princeton - Princeton, NJ
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8k Championship Women's 6k Championship
Men's Open 8k Women's Open 6k
Women's 6k Championship Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:49:50 21:58 58 5 7 8 18 20 27 40
2 1:49:06 21:49 63 1 4 17 19 22 25 42
3 1:51:23 22:16 122 13 14 15 35 45 52 85
4 1:51:15 22:15 156 2 28 38 39 49 89 115
5 1:52:49 22:33 210 30 32 34 53 61 67 70
6 1:53:45 22:45 272 26 55 62 63 66 100 119
7 1:53:44 22:44 282 36 46 54 60 86 88 95
8 1:53:10 22:38 309 3 16 72 93 125 128 131
9 1:54:07 22:49 320 24 31 74 90 101 120 159
10 1:54:40 22:56 357 37 58 82 84 96 124 178
11 1:54:35 22:55 365 12 41 78 92 142 149 151
12 1:54:48 22:57 371 21 64 68 97 121 133 148
13 1:55:14 23:02 394 44 65 73 104 108 126 167
14 1:55:10 23:02 403 51 57 75 103 117 160 169
15 1:55:34 23:06 444 10 50 87 127 170 183 194
16 1:56:15 23:15 481 59 77 91 109 145 146 147
17 1:56:48 23:21 488 9 43 71 162 203 208  
18 1:57:00 23:24 524 6 69 79 182 188 206 215
19 1:57:13 23:26 562 56 110 112 118 166 168 174
20 1:57:29 23:29 581 48 102 132 138 161 195 205
21 1:57:52 23:34 611 81 83 135 154 158 172  
22 1:58:02 23:36 616 11 98 152 176 179 187 202
23 1:57:56 23:35 620 80 123 130 134 153 157 184
24 1:59:04 23:48 632 29 99 113 177 214    
25 1:58:24 23:40 659 105 122 129 140 163 175 180
26 1:58:50 23:46 673 76 107 144 165 181 197 210
27 2:01:05 24:13 701 33 47 185 217 219 227  
28 1:59:58 23:59 735 106 111 150 173 196 201 216
29 1:59:45 23:57 744 114 139 141 164 186 198 209
30 2:03:21 24:40 782 23 143 171 221 224 225 231
31 2:01:31 24:18 797 94 136 156 204 207 212 220
32 2:05:52 25:10 915 116 189 190 192 228    
33 2:07:13 25:26 919 137 155 193 200 234 235  
34 2:07:18 25:27 1041 191 199 211 218 222 223 226
35 2:21:01 28:12 1137 213 229 230 232 233    
Women's 6k Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rapp, Sarah SR-4 Virginia Tech 5:40 21:11 1
2 Melian, Christina JR-3 Stony Brook 5:41 21:12 2
3 Weiler, Elizabeth JR-3 Lehigh 5:42 21:18 3
4 Kvartunas, Paige SR-4 Virginia Tech 5:44 21:23 4
5 Schappert, Stephanie SR-4 Villanova 5:49 21:44 5
6 Pelletier, Alexa FR-1 Rhode Island 5:50 21:46 6
7 Piccirillo, Angel SO-2 Villanova 5:51 21:52 7
8 Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra FR-1 Villanova 5:52 21:54 8
9 Ritter, Emily JR-3 Rider 5:53 21:59 9
10 Sachtleben, Bethany SR-4 George Mason 5:53 21:59 10
11 Hicks, Myah SR-4 Maryland 5:53 22:00 11
12 Cologer, Sophia SO-2 UMBC 5:54 22:03 12
13 Whiting, Clarissa SO-2 Penn 5:55 22:06 13
14 Whiting, Cleo SO-2 Penn 5:55 22:07 14
15 Gensib, Elyssa JR-3 Penn 5:56 22:08 15
16 Simon, Ingrid SR-4 Lehigh 5:56 22:09 16
17 Krein, Hilary SR-4 Virginia Tech 5:56 22:09 17
18 Harris, Sydney JR-3 Villanova 5:56 22:09 18
19 Morton, Shannon SO-2 Virginia Tech 5:56 22:11 19
20 Armstrong, Nicole FR-1 Villanova 5:56 22:11 20
21 Gaye, Michelle SR-4 Marist 5:56 22:11 21
22 Motley, Abigail SO-2 Virginia Tech 5:57 22:12 22
23 Galligan, Kristen SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 5:57 22:12 23
24 Hutchins, Elizabeth SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:57 22:14 24
25 Green, Hannah SO-2 Virginia Tech 5:58 22:17 25
26 Hanss, Kaitlin SO-2 Princeton 5:59 22:19 26
27 Bungo, Caitlin SO-2 Villanova 5:59 22:19 27
28 Ritchie, Olivia SO-2 Stony Brook 5:59 22:20 28
29 Porter, Macaulay SO-2 George Washington 5:59 22:20 29
30 Jessee, Katie SR-4 Bucknell 5:59 22:21 30
31 Bolduc, Emma SR-4 Sacred Heart 6:00 22:26 31
32 Bendzinski, Christine FR-1 Bucknell 6:01 22:27 32
33 Batt-Doyle, Isobel FR-1 St. John's 6:01 22:27 33
34 Chandler, Sarah SO-2 Bucknell 6:01 22:28 34
35 Darlington, Amy JR-3 Penn 6:01 22:28 35
36 Deccy, Stephanie SO-2 Harvard 6:02 22:30 36
37 Holl, Sarah JR-3 Cornell 6:02 22:31 37
38 Caldwell, Elizabeth SO-2 Stony Brook 6:02 22:33 38
39 Peck, Tara JR-3 Stony Brook 6:02 22:33 39
40 Russo, Alex FR-1 Villanova 6:02 22:33 40
41 Govatos, Katie SO-2 UMBC 6:02 22:33 41
42 Smiljanec, Katarina SR-4 Virginia Tech 6:03 22:34 42
43 Mateescu, Nicolette JR-3 Rider 6:03 22:34 43
44 Birchard, Corinne SO-2 Buffalo 6:03 22:34 44
45 Cochrane, Kylene FR-1 Penn 6:03 22:34 45
46 Hampton, Rachel SO-2 Harvard 6:03 22:35 46
47 Vanpelt, Stephanie JR-3 St. John's 6:03 22:35 47
48 Jackson, Kylie SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 6:03 22:37 48
49 Guevara, Tiana FR-1 Stony Brook 6:03 22:37 49
50 Kolonich, Bailey FR-1 George Mason 6:04 22:38 50
51 Thompson, Courtney FR-1 Richmond 6:04 22:38 51
52 Hong, Abigail FR-1 Penn 6:04 22:39 52
53 Scott, Catherine SO-2 Bucknell 6:04 22:39 53
54 Shwayder, Elianna FR-1 Harvard 6:04 22:40 54
55 Kersting, Lydon FR-1 Princeton 6:04 22:40 55
56 Fisher, Katie FR-1 Villanova 6:04 22:40  
57 Kerno, Amanda SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:06 22:45 56
58 Ruskan, Marisa SO-2 Richmond 6:06 22:45 57
59 Sandreuter, Kirstin FR-1 Cornell 6:06 22:46 58
60 Cupp, Jenna SO-2 Monmouth 6:06 22:48 59
61 Hanley, Viviana SR-4 Harvard 6:07 22:52 60
62 Nuckols, Madalyn SR-4 Virginia Tech 6:08 22:53  
63 DiPietrantonio, Montana SR-4 Bucknell 6:08 22:54 61
64 Reed, Melissa FR-1 Princeton 6:08 22:55 62
65 Hutton, Birdie JR-3 Princeton 6:08 22:55 63
66 Schiffhauer, Mara FR-1 Marist 6:08 22:55 64
67 Shaw, Amy FR-1 Buffalo 6:08 22:55 65
68 Renuart, Melinda FR-1 Princeton 6:08 22:56 66
69 Billas, Alison JR-3 Bucknell 6:08 22:56 67
70 Coughlin, Christine JR-3 Marist 6:09 22:57 68
71 Brehler, Alyssa FR-1 Rhode Island 6:09 22:57 69
72 Gaston, Zoe SR-4 Bucknell 6:09 22:57 70
73 Godby, Deanna JR-3 Bucknell 6:09 22:58  
74 McGarrity, Megan SO-2 Rider 6:09 22:58 71
75 Smith, Amanda SR-4 Virginia Tech 6:09 22:58  
76 Pierce, Hannah SR-4 Lehigh 6:09 22:58 72
77 Clarkin, Christina SR-4 Buffalo 6:09 22:58 73
78 Hahne, Jennifer SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:09 22:58 74
79 Mannon, Alli SR-4 Richmond 6:09 22:59 75
80 Hehir, Lauren JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:09 22:59 76
81 Kubisiak, Kaylee JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 6:10 23:00  
82 Engelberger, Sydney JR-3 Monmouth 6:10 23:01 77
83 Dawson, Nicole JR-3 UMBC 6:10 23:01 78
84 Burr, Jacqueline FR-1 Rhode Island 6:10 23:02 79
85 Weathers, Nora JR-3 Haverford 6:10 23:03 80
86 Krasinski, Emily JR-3 Columbia 6:10 23:03 81
87 Hugard, Shannon FR-1 Cornell 6:11 23:04 82
88 Lenehan, Brianna SO-2 Columbia 6:11 23:04 83
89 Williams, Sydney SR-4 Cornell 6:11 23:04 84
90 Sharkey, Brennan FR-1 Bucknell 6:11 23:05  
91 Cuccia, Gabby JR-3 Penn 6:11 23:06 85
92 Davis, Fiona FR-1 Harvard 6:11 23:07 86
93 Nakamura, Jennifer JR-3 George Mason 6:11 23:07 87
94 Gompers, Annika FR-1 Harvard 6:12 23:08 88
95 Eisenberg, Christine SO-2 Stony Brook 6:12 23:09 89
96 Hickey, Shannon JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:12 23:10 90
97 McKeon, Molly SO-2 Monmouth 6:12 23:10 91
98 Gessler, Julie SR-4 UMBC 6:12 23:10 92
99 Ruschel, Amanda SO-2 Lehigh 6:13 23:11 93
100 Canas, Erica JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 6:13 23:14 94
101 Ankhelyi, Madeleine SO-2 Harvard 6:14 23:15 95
102 McCormick, Meghan JR-3 Cornell 6:14 23:15 96
103 Nesi, Nicolette JR-3 Marist 6:14 23:15 97
104 Mansbach, Hannah SO-2 Maryland 6:14 23:16 98
105 DiBiaso, Miranda FR-1 George Washington 6:14 23:17 99
106 Chang, Amanda SO-2 Princeton 6:14 23:17 100
107 Venables, Megan JR-3 Villanova 6:14 23:18  
108 Connelly, Tara FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:15 23:19 101
109 Dorian, Hannah FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 6:15 23:19 102
110 Nowak, Emma SO-2 Richmond 6:15 23:20 103
111 Leo, Gabrielle SR-4 Buffalo 6:15 23:22 104
112 Tawa, Liz SR-4 Swarthmore 6:15 23:22 105
113 Crisafulli, Samantha SR-4 Hartford 6:16 23:24 106
114 Chaundy, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:16 23:24 107
115 Russell, Maggie JR-3 Buffalo 6:16 23:25 108
116 Wilson, Allie FR-1 Monmouth 6:16 23:25 109
117 Tearnan, Amelia SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:17 23:26 110
118 Demars, Nicole FR-1 Hartford 6:17 23:26 111
119 Tursi, Megan SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:17 23:26 112
120 North, Ariana SO-2 George Washington 6:17 23:26 113
121 Watt, Alexandra SR-4 Virginia Tech 6:17 23:27  
122 Ticse, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:17 23:27 114
123 Persky, Molly SO-2 Stony Brook 6:17 23:27 115
124 Myland, Michelle FR-1 La Salle 6:17 23:28 116
125 Clevinger, Taylor SR-4 Richmond 6:17 23:28 117
126 Dearie, Lydia JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:17 23:28 118
127 Nicholas, Jackie SR-4 Princeton 6:17 23:29 119
128 Kaeslin, Alexandra JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:17 23:29 120
129 Robinson, Jenna FR-1 Marist 6:18 23:30 121
130 Reid-Shaw, Indy SO-2 Swarthmore 6:18 23:30 122
131 Williams, Julie SO-2 Villanova 6:18 23:30  
132 Riffenburgh, Kelley SR-4 Haverford 6:18 23:32 123
133 Driscoll, Christine SR-4 Cornell 6:18 23:33 124
134 Leskow, Hannah FR-1 Lehigh 6:19 23:34 125
135 Angell, Sarah FR-1 Harvard 6:19 23:35  
136 Mahoney, Morgan FR-1 Buffalo 6:19 23:36 126
137 Selheimer, Heather SR-4 George Mason 6:19 23:37 127
138 Weiner, Arielle JR-3 Lehigh 6:20 23:38 128
139 Hannah, Kate SO-2 Swarthmore 6:20 23:38 129
140 Heffernan, Maggie JR-3 Haverford 6:20 23:40 130
141 Wright, Shannon SR-4 Lehigh 6:21 23:41 131
142 Peters, Danae FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 6:21 23:42 132
143 Solviletti, Janelle SO-2 Marist 6:21 23:43 133
144 Lellman, Charlotte SR-4 Haverford 6:21 23:43 134
145 Segal, Sydney SO-2 Columbia 6:21 23:44 135
146 Maguire, Kelly SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 6:21 23:44 136
147 Garn, Rachel FR-1 Iona 6:21 23:44 137
148 Dorsey, Raven JR-3 Stony Brook 6:22 23:45  
149 Berry, Madeline SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 6:22 23:45 138
150 Drummond, Gabi SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:22 23:46 139
151 Nielsen, Sarah JR-3 Swarthmore 6:22 23:47 140
152 Stephens, Gabrielle SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:22 23:48 141
153 Oputa, Angelina JR-3 UMBC 6:22 23:48 142
154 Schott, Megan SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 6:23 23:49 143
155 Radzwilka, Sara JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:23 23:49 144
156 Rodgers-Erickson, Kristen SO-2 Monmouth 6:23 23:51 145
157 Cooper, Lennon SO-2 Monmouth 6:24 23:53 146
158 Barnes, Laura FR-1 Lehigh 6:24 23:55  
159 Hand, Kendal JR-3 Monmouth 6:24 23:55 147
160 Schwartz, Kimberly SO-2 Marist 6:24 23:55 148
161 Vane, Chelsea SO-2 UMBC 6:24 23:55 149
162 Rice, Haley SR-4 Hartford 6:25 23:56 150
163 Callaghan, Katelyn SO-2 UMBC 6:25 23:56 151
164 Poccia, Nina JR-3 Monmouth 6:25 23:56  
165 Roche, Harmony JR-3 UMBC 6:25 23:57  
166 Nappi, Katie JR-3 Maryland 6:25 23:58 152
167 Giannetti, Nicole FR-1 Haverford 6:25 23:58 153
168 Hardie, Sarah FR-1 Columbia 6:25 23:58 154
169 Karl, Marissa SO-2 Lehigh 6:26 24:00  
170 Carlton, Alivia FR-1 Monmouth 6:26 24:01  
171 Jensen, Danika FR-1 Iona 6:26 24:02 155
172 Bosse, Anna SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 6:26 24:02 156
173 Cavanaugh, Mary FR-1 Haverford 6:26 24:03 157
174 Carey, Anne SR-4 Columbia 6:26 24:03 158
175 Quinn, Kelly SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:27 24:04 159
176 Campbell, Courtney FR-1 Richmond 6:27 24:06 160
177 Kiebler, Morgan FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 6:27 24:06 161
178 Boyle, Josephine SR-4 Rider 6:28 24:07 162
179 Svensen, Kate FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:28 24:07  
180 Erickson, Isabel FR-1 Swarthmore 6:28 24:07 163
181 Mears, Laura SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:28 24:07 164
182 Chiango, June SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:28 24:07 165
183 Earnshaw, Brianna SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:28 24:08 166
184 Bova, Sydney FR-1 Buffalo 6:28 24:08 167
185 Quinto, Casey SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:28 24:08 168
186 Cain, Shelby FR-1 Richmond 6:28 24:08 169
187 Roche, Mackenzie SR-4 Monmouth 6:29 24:13  
188 Treichel, Katie JR-3 George Mason 6:29 24:13 170
189 Doyle, McKenzie SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 6:29 24:14 171
190 Wade, Brittney SO-2 Columbia 6:29 24:14 172
191 Schuyler, Carly FR-1 Hartford 6:30 24:15 173
192 Anderson, Maria FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:30 24:16 174
193 Bukharin, Irina FR-1 Swarthmore 6:30 24:17 175
194 Barnes, Charde' SO-2 Maryland 6:31 24:20 176
195 Luker, Katie SR-4 George Washington 6:32 24:23 177
196 Kemp, Bailey SO-2 Buffalo 6:32 24:24  
197 Davison, Mary-Alice FR-1 Cornell 6:32 24:24 178
198 McCoy, Maeve SR-4 Maryland 6:33 24:28 179
199 Wei, Tess SO-2 Swarthmore 6:33 24:28 180
200 Coughlin, Sydney SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:34 24:31 181
201 Columbare, Lauren SR-4 Rhode Island 6:34 24:31 182
202 Givens, Lauren SR-4 George Mason 6:35 24:33 183
203 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia FR-1 Haverford 6:35 24:33 184
204 Vanpelt, Michelle JR-3 St. John's 6:35 24:34 185
205 Groce, Alexis SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:35 24:36  
206 Gaffney, Lara SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:36 24:37 186
207 Christian, Mariah FR-1 Marist 6:36 24:38  
208 Muller, Natalie FR-1 Buffalo 6:36 24:40  
209 Ajimoko, Vickie FR-1 Maryland 6:37 24:41 187
210 Hawkins, Courtney SO-2 Rhode Island 6:37 24:44 188
211 Richter, Olivia FR-1 UMBC 6:37 24:44  
212 Cramer, Courtney SR-4 La Salle 6:37 24:44 189
213 Solano, Cayleigh SR-4 La Salle 6:38 24:46 190
214 Gould, Annie JR-3 Marist 6:39 24:48  
215 Celorio, Becky JR-3 Hofstra 6:39 24:48 191
216 Wedekind, Elizabeth SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:39 24:48  
217 Boyer, Olivia SO-2 La Salle 6:39 24:51 192
218 Serbin, Bret FR-1 Swarthmore 6:40 24:52  
219 McKenna, Kara FR-1 Iona 6:40 24:54 193
220 Sachtleben, Keri JR-3 George Mason 6:40 24:54 194
221 Gresko, Katee JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 6:41 24:56 195
222 Freeman, Mikela SO-2 Hartford 6:41 24:57 196
223 Cols, Kathryn JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:41 24:58 197
224 Smith , Caroline FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:41 24:59 198
225 Doss, Victoria JR-3 George Mason 6:41 24:59  
226 Gray, Cynthia JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:42 25:00  
227 Freestone, Brianna SR-4 Marist 6:42 25:01  
228 Eberwein, Lisa JR-3 Hofstra 6:42 25:02 199
229 Constantine, Kaleigh FR-1 Iona 6:43 25:04 200
230 Eder, Kathryn SO-2 George Mason 6:43 25:05  
231 Buckley, Sara JR-3 Hartford 6:44 25:07 201
232 O'Halloran, Karah SO-2 Maryland 6:44 25:08 202
233 Taylor, Lexie FR-1 Rider 6:44 25:10 203
234 McGuinness, Caitlyn SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 6:44 25:10 204
235 Fiaschetti, Madison SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 6:45 25:12 205
236 Tory, Sasha FR-1 Richmond 6:46 25:15  
237 Greifeld, Katherine SR-4 Haverford 6:46 25:16  
238 Pelrine, Nicolette JR-3 Rhode Island 6:46 25:17 206
239 Gilson, Sara JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 6:47 25:21 207
240 Welte, Stephanie JR-3 Rider 6:48 25:22 208
241 Cheu, Lindsay SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:48 25:23 209
242 Weimer, Cassidy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:48 25:23 210
243 McNamee, Brenna FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:48 25:25  
244 Klie, Siobhan JR-3 George Mason 6:49 25:26  
245 Hutch, Meghan SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:49 25:27  
246 Holtermann, Eva SR-4 Hofstra 6:50 25:29 211
247 Fahmy, Kendyl FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 6:50 25:30 212
248 Alms, Cindy SO-2 UMBC 6:51 25:33  
249 Haque, Maryam JR-3 New Jersey Institute 6:52 25:37 213
250 Wolfe, Caroline JR-3 George Washington 6:52 25:38 214
251 Jowett, Lanie JR-3 Rhode Island 6:52 25:39 215
252 Donlon, Ellie FR-1 Hartford 6:53 25:42 216
253 Butler, Kerri JR-3 St. John's 6:53 25:43 217
254 Tidey, Megan FR-1 Hofstra 6:54 25:46 218
255 Evanego, Tiffany JR-3 St. John's 6:54 25:46 219
256 Hassett, Heather FR-1 Hartford 6:56 25:55  
257 Leonard, Cassandra FR-1 Stony Brook 6:59 26:04  
258 Ritz, Megan FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 7:00 26:07 220
259 Nyser, Samantha FR-1 Hartford 7:01 26:12  
260 Greenwald, Jill FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7:01 26:13 221
261 McLean, Emily FR-1 Hofstra 7:01 26:13 222
262 Sbrocco, Olivia FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 7:02 26:15  
263 Fain, Susan FR-1 Swarthmore 7:07 26:35  
264 Staplehurst, Ruby SR-4 Hofstra 7:09 26:41 223
265 Scott, Desiree JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 7:12 26:53 224
266 Kneisler, Constance SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 7:16 27:08 225
267 Garidas, Irene FR-1 Hofstra 7:17 27:10 226
268 Sullivan, Amanda FR-1 Hofstra 7:19 27:20  
269 Hidalgo, Melissa FR-1 St. John's 7:28 27:52 227
270 Guntle, Alexandra SR-4 La Salle 7:31 28:03 228
271 Alfaro, Esther SR-4 New Jersey Institute 7:34 28:13 229
272 Joyce, Daniella FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 7:37 28:26  
273 Nyby, Kathryn FR-1 New Jersey Institute 7:38 28:29 230
274 Nield, Mercedes SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7:46 28:58 231
275 Arnold, Alexandra SR-4 New Jersey Institute 7:50 29:14 232
276 Hesse, Kelli SO-2 New Jersey Institute 7:54 29:28 233
277 Bravo, Caitlin FR-1 Iona 7:54 29:29 234
278 Sexton, Kerri SO-2 Iona 7:55 29:32 235
279 Swanson, Nicole FR-1 Hofstra 8:23 31:16  
Women's Open 6k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:57:15 23:27 62 1 4 9 13 35    
2 1:58:45 23:45 101 5 6 8 15 67    
3 1:59:32 23:54 101 10 17 19 25 30 42 45
4 2:00:36 24:07 158 3 21 36 44 54 64 66
5 2:01:09 24:13 167 16 31 33 34 53 58 84
6 2:01:44 24:20 191 12 23 39 46 71 86 133
7 2:01:55 24:23 192 18 27 47 48 52 91 99
8 2:03:28 24:41 280 29 37 38 87 89 96 105
9 2:03:06 24:37 284 2 28 55 75 124    
10 2:03:35 24:43 285 11 51 70 76 77 107 108
11 2:04:32 24:54 336 7 50 62 103 114 127 129
12 2:05:14 25:02 362 26 68 73 79 116 118 132
13 2:05:11 25:02 371 14 80 85 90 102 110 145
14 2:05:34 25:06 376 60 69 72 81 94 98 113
15 2:05:51 25:10 395 24 65 88 93 125 142 152
16 2:06:51 25:22 402 32 43 59 121 147    
17 2:07:13 25:26 436 41 56 92 106 141 146 157
18 2:07:10 25:26 450 49 57 109 112 123    
19 2:08:03 25:36 452 20 63 78 143 148 167 173
20 2:07:09 25:25 459 22 61 115 130 131 162 165
21 2:07:51 25:34 493 40 82 101 134 136 159 168
22 2:11:20 26:16 589 83 97 100 151 158 175  
23 2:10:43 26:08 599 74 111 135 139 140 150 163
24 2:10:56 26:11 601 95 104 120 126 156    
25 2:13:57 26:47 705 128 137 138 149 153 155 171
26 2:18:09 27:37 743 119 122 160 170 172 174  
27 2:19:53 27:58 767 117 144 161 169 176 179  
28 2:25:52 29:10 839 154 164 166 177 178 180  
Women's Open 6k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hall, Marielle NIKE 5:50 21:48  
2 Kennedy, Katie FR-1 Virginia Tech 6:00 22:25  
3 Lemieux, Mackenzie FR-1 Cornell 6:02 22:30 1
4 Monagle, Annie Unattached 6:04 22:41  
5 Borland, Stephanie Unattached 6:06 22:47  
6 Jaskot , Erin FR-1 Villanova 6:06 22:48  
7 Margey, Kelsey SO-2 Villanova 6:07 22:52  
8 Williams, Talya FR-1 LIU Post 6:09 22:59 2
9 Bettis, Christin SO-2 Rowan 6:10 23:02 3
10 Cleaveland, Delphi SO-2 Cornell 6:12 23:09 4
11 Crawley, Sheena Unattached 6:13 23:14  
12 Griffith , Isabel FR-1 Penn 6:14 23:16 5
13 Xiang, Karen FR-1 Penn 6:14 23:17 6
14 Eller, Amanda Unattached 6:16 23:24  
15 Tucker, Leanne SR-4 Villanova 6:17 23:27  
16 Ludtke, Zanny SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 6:17 23:28 7
17 brady, edann Unattached 6:18 23:31  
18 Dougherty, Hailey FR-1 Penn 6:18 23:33 8
19 Zilenziger, Claire Unattached 6:19 23:36  
20 McCormick, Kathleen JR-3 Cornell 6:20 23:38 9
21 Cody, Eileen Unattached 6:20 23:39  
22 Offstein, Madison FR-1 Princeton 6:20 23:40 10
23 Brock, Emily JR-3 Ramapo 6:21 23:41 11
24 Bauer, Nicole SR-4 Columbia 6:21 23:42 12
25 McIlroy, Gillian FR-1 Cornell 6:21 23:42 13
26 Melendez, Larissa SR-4 Adelphi 6:21 23:42 14
27 Debode, Sophie FR-1 Penn 6:21 23:44 15
28 Stack, Megan SR-4 TCNJ 6:21 23:44 16
29 Kane, Linsey Unattached 6:22 23:45  
30 Ackerman, Jessica SO-2 Princeton 6:22 23:45 17
31 Lambright, Emily SR-4 Moravian 6:22 23:46 18
32 Hanlon, Maggie SO-2 Monmouth 6:22 23:48  
33 Velasco, Pollyanna Unattached 6:23 23:50  
34 Hanson, Summer JR-3 Princeton 6:23 23:51 19
35 Ferrick, Megan JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 6:23 23:51 20
36 Atabek, Natalie Unattached 6:24 23:55  
37 Obelle, Onyinyechi JR-3 Rowan 6:25 23:56 21
38 Del Rossi, Rebecca FR-1 Villanova 6:26 24:03  
39 Handsaker, Jessica FR-1 Georgian Court 6:26 24:03 22
40 Binczyk, Chloe FR-1 Columbia 6:27 24:04 23
41 Barker, Molly SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:27 24:05 24
42 Skokowski, Rachel SR-4 Princeton 6:27 24:06 25
43 Brooks, Jillian SR-4 Fordham 6:28 24:08 26
44 Brockett, Meg SO-2 Moravian 6:28 24:08 27
45 Stirling, Elizabeth JR-3 LIU Post 6:28 24:09 28
46 Found, Jen Unattached 6:28 24:09  
47 Barton, Emilie JR-3 Philadelphia U. 6:28 24:10 29
48 Miller, Delaney FR-1 Princeton 6:28 24:10 30
49 Fournier, Allison FR-1 TCNJ 6:29 24:12 31
50 Birkenmaier, Anne SO-2 Lehigh 6:29 24:14 32
51 Straub, Laura SO-2 TCNJ 6:30 24:15 33
52 Manzo, Jillian SR-4 TCNJ 6:30 24:15 34
53 Katzman, Jacquelyn FR-1 Cornell 6:30 24:16 35
54 Hiester, Stephanie FR-1 Rowan 6:30 24:17 36
55 Falvey, Taylor SR-4 Philadelphia U. 6:30 24:17 37
56 Litty, Alyssa JR-3 Philadelphia U. 6:31 24:19 38
57 Sammer, Katie FR-1 Columbia 6:31 24:20 39
58 Wade, Sarah FR-1 Haverford 6:32 24:22 40
59 Conniff, Rachel JR-3 Scranton 6:33 24:26 41
60 Talt, Gina SR-4 Princeton 6:34 24:30 42
61 McGovern, Kirsten Unattached 6:34 24:32  
62 Spring, Sarah FR-1 Lehigh 6:35 24:36 43
63 Juniewicz, Kathyrn SO-2 Rowan 6:35 24:36 44
64 Hui, Mary SO-2 Princeton 6:35 24:36 45
65 Towell, Devon SO-2 Columbia 6:35 24:36 46
66 Baker, Rachael SO-2 Monmouth 6:36 24:39  
67 DelCasale, Claire SR-4 Moravian 6:36 24:39 47
68 Hughes, Sarah SO-2 Moravian 6:36 24:39 48
69 Eziekial-Pipkin, Alicia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:37 24:41 49
70 McDonald, Makenzie JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 6:37 24:41 50
71 Tracy, Michelle JR-3 Princeton 6:37 24:41  
72 Peschel, Lucy FR-1 Ramapo 6:37 24:42 51
73 Troisi, Jillian FR-1 Moravian 6:37 24:43 52
74 Johnson, Liz SR-4 TCNJ 6:37 24:43 53
75 Nolan, Catherine SR-4 Rowan 6:38 24:45 54
76 Hoffman, Lauren FR-1 LIU Post 6:38 24:47 55
77 Buccisano, Kelly FR-1 Scranton 6:39 24:48 56
78 Fasano, Amanda JR-3 Monmouth 6:39 24:49  
79 Doggett, Tess JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:39 24:49 57
80 Glynn, Kayla JR-3 TCNJ 6:39 24:50 58
81 Lerner, Samantha FR-1 Lehigh 6:39 24:51 59
82 Porter, Marissa SO-2 Marist 6:39 24:51 60
83 Howard, Isalin SR-4 Georgian Court 6:39 24:51 61
84 Johnson, Lauren JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 6:40 24:52 62
85 Baker, Abby FR-1 Monmouth 6:40 24:52  
86 Halliburton, Jeanette SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 6:40 24:52 63
87 Kaler, grace SR-4 Rowan 6:40 24:52 64
88 Lucas, Lindsey FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:40 24:54 65
89 Dougherty, Catherine JR-3 Rowan 6:40 24:54 66
90 Bradley, Brianna FR-1 Penn 6:40 24:55 67
91 Pywowariw, larissa SO-2 Rowan 6:41 24:57  
92 Richard, Anna FR-1 Fordham 6:41 24:57 68
93 Vess, Brianne SO-2 Marist 6:41 24:59 69
94 Bronstein, Madison FR-1 Ramapo 6:41 24:59 70
95 Kipp, Millicent SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 6:42 25:01  
96 Marzano, Liana JR-3 Columbia 6:42 25:02 71
97 Gorberg, Bryn SO-2 Marist 6:42 25:02 72
98 Drummond, Danielle SR-4 Fordham 6:43 25:04 73
99 Ligotski, Brianna JR-3 U. of Sciences 6:43 25:04 74
100 Caffrey, Gwen Unattached 6:43 25:05  
101 Stehl, Shaylyn SR-4 LIU Post 6:43 25:06 75
102 Mlynar, Jennifer FR-1 Ramapo 6:43 25:06 76
103 Hughes, Paris FR-1 Ramapo 6:44 25:07 77
104 Oppermann, SaraBeth SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 6:44 25:09 78
105 Rowe, Danielle JR-3 Fordham 6:44 25:10 79
106 Mackay, Kim SR-4 Princeton 6:45 25:11  
107 Elarde, Nicole SO-2 Adelphi 6:45 25:13 80
108 Edens, Mallory FR-1 Princeton 6:46 25:14  
109 Lappas, Olivia SO-2 Marist 6:46 25:14 81
110 Allen, Molly JR-3 Haverford 6:46 25:15 82
111 Ganz, Melissa Unattached 6:46 25:17  
112 Zeng, Lindy Unattached 6:46 25:17  
113 Gessler, Amy SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:46 25:17 83
114 Silver, Alyssa SR-4 TCNJ 6:47 25:18 84
115 Conte, Alexis SO-2 Rowan 6:47 25:18  
116 Capozzoli, Cecelia JR-3 Adelphi 6:47 25:20 85
117 Ingram, Victoria FR-1 Columbia 6:47 25:20 86
118 Thies, Jessica SO-2 Philadelphia U. 6:47 25:21 87
119 Messier, Stephanie SR-4 Sacred Heart 6:47 25:21 88
120 Frisbie, Victoria SO-2 Philadelphia U. 6:47 25:21 89
121 Acton, Emily FR-1 Rowan 6:48 25:22  
122 Coogan, Annalese JR-3 Adelphi 6:48 25:23 90
123 Colton, Meredith FR-1 Moravian 6:48 25:24 91
124 Fay, Laura SR-4 Scranton 6:48 25:25 92
125 Kelly, Zoe SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:49 25:26 93
126 Wiley, Sarah Unattached 6:49 25:27  
127 Mcmullin, Meghan Princeton 6:49 25:27  
128 Corbett, Claire SO-2 Rowan 6:49 25:28  
129 Bilello, Mariella JR-3 Marist 6:49 25:28 94
130 Fredericks, Essence JR-3 UMBC 6:50 25:29 95
131 Watson, Stephanie SO-2 Philadelphia U. 6:50 25:29 96
132 Underkofler, Ashley SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:50 25:30 97
133 Ricci, Christina JR-3 Rowan 6:50 25:30  
134 Durso, Jaime SO-2 Marist 6:50 25:30 98
135 Hughes, Christine FR-1 Moravian 6:50 25:30 99
136 Brady, Kelsey FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:50 25:31 100
137 Love, Alison FR-1 Haverford 6:50 25:32 101
138 Charles, Bryhanna JR-3 Adelphi 6:51 25:33 102
139 Fridley, Colleen SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:51 25:33  
140 Mellman, Emily JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 6:52 25:39 103
141 Mattson, Courtney FR-1 UMBC 6:53 25:41 104
142 Conway, Maddie FR-1 Philadelphia U. 6:53 25:41 105
143 Ball, Jessica Unattached 6:53 25:41  
144 Joyce, Elizabeth SR-4 Scranton 6:53 25:42 106
145 Herrick, Rachel SO-2 Ramapo 6:53 25:43 107
146 Guida, Melissa FR-1 Ramapo 6:54 25:44 108
147 Pignataro, Jacqueline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:54 25:44 109
148 Maloney, Seona FR-1 Adelphi 6:54 25:44 110
149 Lebo, Kirsten FR-1 Moravian 6:54 25:47  
150 John, Grace JR-3 U. of Sciences 6:55 25:48 111
151 Regnault, Sarah SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:55 25:51 112
152 Luparello, Bianca SO-2 Marist 6:55 25:51 113
153 Thompson, Elsie SO-2 Marist 6:55 25:51  
154 Delosier, Lyndsie SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 6:56 25:52 114
155 Marerro, Melissa SO-2 Georgian Court 6:56 25:54 115
156 Jones, Jackie Unattached 6:56 25:54  
157 Notarstefano, Melanie JR-3 Fordham 6:56 25:55 116
158 Sutherland , Ariela FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 6:57 25:57 117
159 Cangialosi, Tara JR-3 Fordham 6:57 25:58 118
160 aimee, abbott FR-1 Rowan 6:58 25:59  
161 Johnson, Rebecca SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 6:58 26:01 119
162 Deckel, Lynne JR-3 UMBC 6:58 26:01 120
163 Bondulich, Kellyanne SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 6:58 26:01  
164 Sinclair, Elizabeth SR-4 Lehigh 6:58 26:02 121
165 Phillips, Rebecca FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 6:58 26:02 122
166 Greenberg, Rachel JR-3 Rowan 6:59 26:03  
167 O'Dowd, Megan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:59 26:05 123
168 Wiking, Jessica JR-3 LIU Post 6:59 26:05 124
169 Conte, Caroline FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:59 26:05 125
170 Brown, Rachel SO-2 Hartford 6:59 26:05  
171 Aris, Hannah FR-1 UMBC 6:59 26:06 126
172 Styles, Lizzy SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 7:00 26:08 127
173 Lin, Katie JR-3 Swarthmore 7:00 26:08 128
174 Crist, Danielle JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 7:00 26:09 129
175 Dash, Taylor FR-1 Georgian Court 7:01 26:10 130
176 Farina, Amanda SR-4 Georgian Court 7:01 26:11 131
177 Toffoli, Mia SO-2 Fordham 7:01 26:12 132
178 Chase, Samantha SR-4 Columbia 7:01 26:13 133
179 Lapp, Kiersten FR-1 Rowan 7:02 26:14  
180 Scharf, Naomi SO-2 Philadelphia U. 7:02 26:14  
181 Williams, Amelia FR-1 Haverford 7:02 26:15 134
182 Chappel Barkett, Anne FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 7:03 26:18  
183 Siller, Georgeann SO-2 Fordham 7:03 26:19  
184 DeGregorio, Mary JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 7:03 26:20  
185 Moore, Caroline FR-1 TCNJ 7:03 26:20  
186 Kmetz, Allison JR-3 U. of Sciences 7:03 26:21 135
187 Farina, Samantha SR-4 Rowan 7:04 26:22  
188 Young, Emily FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 7:04 26:24  
189 Duffy, Margaret SR-4 Haverford 7:05 26:27 136
190 Strycharz, Larissa SO-2 Moravian 7:05 26:28  
191 Coates, Caroline FR-1 Fordham 7:06 26:29  
192 Bleskachek, McKinley JR-3 Swarthmore 7:06 26:32 137
193 Springsteadah, Brianna JR-3 Ramapo 7:07 26:33  
194 Bunce, Jacqueline SO-2 Marist 7:07 26:34  
195 Gaffney, Kristine FR-1 TCNJ 7:08 26:39  
196 Martinez, Marina JR-3 Swarthmore 7:09 26:40 138
197 Fraone, Jessica FR-1 U. of Sciences 7:09 26:41 139
198 Curatolo, Mary SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 7:10 26:44  
199 Sokoloff, Sarina FR-1 TCNJ 7:10 26:45  
200 Mueller, Taylor Marist 7:10 26:47  
201 Ulto, Christine SO-2 Fordham 7:10 26:47  
202 Burton , Ellie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7:11 26:49  
203 Humble, Melissa SR-4 U. of Sciences 7:11 26:49 140
204 Slaughter, Stacey SR-4 Ramapo 7:11 26:50  
205 Gildea, Shannon FR-1 Marist 7:11 26:50  
206 Roselli, Abigail JR-3 Scranton 7:12 26:52 141
207 Jacob-Dolan, Josephine SO-2 Fordham 7:13 26:55  
208 Lafferty, Courtney JR-3 Philadelphia U. 7:13 26:57  
209 Arcuri, Lindsay SO-2 Sacred Heart 7:13 26:58 142
210 Ozcan, Tijen SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 7:14 26:59 143
211 Sam-Otuh, Mildred JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7:14 27:00 144
212 Dellicarri, Allison SO-2 Marist 7:14 27:02  
213 Quinn, Erin SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 7:15 27:03  
214 Paranjpe, Nina FR-1 TCNJ 7:15 27:04  
215 Velez, Taylor SO-2 Adelphi 7:15 27:04 145
216 Cullum, Sarah JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 7:15 27:05  
217 House, Elaine FR-1 Scranton 7:16 27:06 146
218 Parker, Erin SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 7:16 27:06  
219 Burke, Jennifer FR-1 Lehigh 7:16 27:08 147
220 Peper, Elizabeth JR-3 Marist 7:17 27:11  
221 Ferrick, Morgan JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 7:17 27:12 148
222 Cina-Sklar, Zoe SR-4 Swarthmore 7:17 27:13 149
223 Houghton, Bridget FR-1 U. of Sciences 7:18 27:15 150
224 Kratzer, Avery Unattached 7:18 27:16  
225 Zarzaca, Samantha SO-2 Elizabethtown 7:18 27:16 151
226 Nacci, Sarah SO-2 Sacred Heart 7:18 27:17 152
227 Price, Georgette SO-2 Hartford 7:20 27:22  
228 Dobbs, Sarah FR-1 Swarthmore 7:20 27:24 153
229 Lynch, Kathleen FR-1 Rider 7:20 27:24  
230 Scairpon, Becky FR-1 Ramapo 7:21 27:26  
231 Arizin, Tyler SO-2 Cabrini 7:21 27:27 154
232 Vollaro, Danielle JR-3 Sacred Heart 7:21 27:28  
233 Ross, Jennifer FR-1 Rowan 7:22 27:30  
234 Kelly, Meghan FR-1 Swarthmore 7:22 27:31 155
235 Richards, Emily SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 7:24 27:36  
236 McGonigle, Claire SO-2 Fordham 7:24 27:36  
237 Williamson, Kelly JR-3 TCNJ 7:24 27:39  
238 Allen, Elise SO-2 UMBC 7:24 27:39 156
239 Wallace, Delaney FR-1 Scranton 7:25 27:40 157
240 Shea, Morgan FR-1 Rowan 7:25 27:43  
241 Cote, Nicole FR-1 Sacred Heart 7:26 27:44  
242 Yankelevich, Gabrielle JR-3 Elizabethtown 7:26 27:46 158
243 Hacker, Alison SO-2 Haverford 7:26 27:46 159
244 Vanleer, Caitlin SR-4 Philadelphia U. 7:27 27:48  
245 Ohm, Lynnsey FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 7:27 27:48 160
246 Cummings, Rebecca SO-2 TCNJ 7:28 27:52  
247 Tiller, Skye JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7:28 27:53 161
248 Castaldi, Megan FR-1 Scranton 7:28 27:54  
249 Bent, Sarah SO-2 Sacred Heart 7:30 27:59  
250 Kelly, Megan SR-4 Georgian Court 7:30 28:00 162
251 McSherry, Shannon JR-3 Scranton 7:30 28:01  
252 Hoffman, Patricia SO-2 Scranton 7:31 28:02  
253 Wafer, Elizabeth FR-1 Fordham 7:32 28:07  
254 Ferreri, Catherine JR-3 Marist 7:32 28:07  
255 O'Laughlin, Jennifer SR-4 U. of Sciences 7:33 28:11 163
256 Lauziere, Emily FR-1 Cabrini 7:34 28:15 164
257 Hoffman, Kathryn SO-2 Scranton 7:35 28:17  
258 Gagliardi, Ariana SO-2 Rider 7:35 28:18  
259 Flynn, Kerri-Anne FR-1 Marist 7:38 28:28  
260 Hahn, Cai-Cai SR Mercer County CC 7:39 28:35  
261 Amdur, Laura JR-3 Georgian Court 7:40 28:38 165
262 Cuetia-Rodriguez, Hixlayne SR Mercer County CC 7:40 28:39  
263 Lanchang, Jessica JR-3 Cabrini 7:41 28:41 166
264 Brooks, Bailey JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 7:42 28:44 167
265 Parker, Alyse SO-2 U. of Sciences 7:44 28:52  
266 Brown, Sarah FR-1 Ramapo 7:45 28:56  
267 Ryan, Taylor SO-2 Scranton 7:45 28:56  
268 Glavin, Amanda SO-2 Haverford 7:46 28:59 168
269 Scalia, Melissa SO-2 Ramapo 7:46 29:00  
270 Brown, Kenesha JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7:47 29:05 169
271 Oakes, Danielle FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 7:48 29:06 170
272 Rosa-Perez, Kim FR-1 Swarthmore 7:49 29:09 171
273 Schlumpf, Mikell FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 7:49 29:12 172
274 Mueller, Annie SR PSU-Brandywine 7:50 29:15  
275 Hubert, Angela FR-1 Scranton 7:51 29:17  
276 Jones, Rachel SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 7:51 29:18 173
277 Mallory, Gavi SO-2 Swarthmore 7:53 29:27  
278 Butler, Antoinette JR-3 Georgian Court 7:54 29:30  
279 Vallelunga, Sara JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 7:54 29:30 174
280 Cerveny, Emma FR-1 Rowan 7:58 29:43  
281 Taylor, Alyssa FR-1 Elizabethtown 7:59 29:48 175
282 Maceira, Victoria FR-1 Sacred Heart 8:02 29:58  
283 Boyles, Caitlin SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 8:02 29:58 176
284 Fisher, Rebecca SO-2 Haverford 8:02 29:59  
285 Green, Alicia FR-1 Ramapo 8:02 30:00  
286 Petrella, Jennifer SR PSU-Brandywine 8:03 30:04  
287 Giles, Krissy SO-2 Cabrini 8:04 30:06 177
288 Dzurina, Sarah SR Brookdale CC 8:09 30:27  
289 Fernandez, Jerlin SR Mercer County CC 8:16 30:51  
290 Cunningham, Alexis JR-3 Cabrini 8:24 31:23 178
291 Peters, Mikaela SR Brookdale CC 8:27 31:32  
292 Frear, Samantha FR-1 U. of Sciences 8:28 31:37  
293 Quijano, Maria FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 8:33 31:53 179
294 Alves, Liana FR-1 Haverford 8:38 32:12  
295 Cox, Kadhijah SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 8:56 33:20  
296 Ventura, Ana SR Brookdale CC 8:56 33:21  
297 Salama, Sabrina FR-1 Hofstra 9:15 34:30  
298 Lopez, Emely SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 9:16 34:37  
299 Sanzari, Andrea FR-1 Georgian Court 9:33 35:37  
300 Zelich, Julia SR Brookdale CC 9:40 36:05  
301 Schrank, Joanne JR-3 Cabrini 9:49 36:40 180
302 Figueroa, Ivett SR Mercer County CC 10:01 37:23  
Men's 8k Championship Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:01:41 24:20 45 7 8 9 10 11 22 36
2 2:02:20 24:28 71 2 6 14 23 26 27 42
3 2:03:36 24:43 139 1 19 35 39 45 58  
4 2:04:18 24:51 179 12 17 32 47 71 119 136
5 2:04:19 24:51 198 4 28 29 57 80 109 200
6 2:05:01 25:00 224 15 21 38 69 81    
7 2:05:03 25:00 231 5 34 53 62 77 137 140
8 2:05:24 25:04 256 13 25 61 74 83 88 100
9 2:05:43 25:08 267 40 44 52 55 76 87 94
10 2:06:12 25:14 315 18 56 70 78 93 130 172
11 2:06:22 25:16 325 41 43 54 67 120 128 139
12 2:06:09 25:13 346 16 20 37 127 146 154 213
13 2:06:34 25:18 362 24 48 63 113 114 196 230
14 2:06:49 25:21 370 31 60 73 89 117 125 131
15 2:07:20 25:28 417 49 64 65 104 135 166 179
16 2:07:17 25:27 417 33 72 96 105 111 112 145
17 2:07:36 25:31 433 50 84 92 99 108 121 129
18 2:07:28 25:29 443 30 51 68 142 152 159 161
19 2:07:56 25:35 473 59 79 95 116 124 134 147
20 2:08:11 25:38 540 3 66 123 173 175 197 220
21 2:08:47 25:45 557 91 98 106 118 144 151 171
22 2:08:53 25:46 578 46 103 132 148 149 164 188
23 2:10:26 26:05 678 75 107 115 190 191 194 210
24 2:10:57 26:11 728 85 101 174 182 186 218 231
25 2:11:00 26:12 734 97 102 163 185 187 206 219
26 2:10:47 26:09 735 86 138 158 169 184 223 227
27 2:11:11 26:14 742 90 126 160 162 204 226  
28 2:11:13 26:14 777 122 143 156 167 189 207  
29 2:12:23 26:28 827 82 170 176 198 201 215 225
30 2:13:21 26:40 882 110 150 183 211 228    
31 2:13:46 26:45 932 153 177 195 199 208 212 233
32 2:14:59 26:59 960 155 157 193 217 238    
33 2:15:03 27:00 979 141 202 205 209 222 232 243
34 2:15:51 27:10 994 165 181 192 214 242 245  
35 2:16:36 27:19 1044 168 178 229 234 235 236 237
36 2:17:11 27:26 1067 180 203 221 224 239 240  
37 2:21:45 28:21 1080 133 216 241 244 246 247 248
Men's 8k Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Awad, Thomas JR-3 Penn 4:49 24:00 1
2 Robertson, Stuart SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:49 24:01 2
3 Speakman, Eric SR-4 Stony Brook 4:50 24:05 3
4 Omar, Hassan JR-3 UMBC 4:50 24:06 4
5 Gunzenhauser, Rad SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:52 24:16 5
6 Barlow, Darren JR-3 Virginia Tech 4:53 24:19 6
7 Warnick, Harry SO-2 Villanova 4:53 24:20 7
8 Basili, Brian SR-4 Villanova 4:53 24:20 8
9 McEntee, Sam SR-4 Villanova 4:53 24:20 9
10 Denault, Robert JR-3 Villanova 4:53 24:20 10
11 Williamsz, Jordan JR-3 Villanova 4:53 24:21 11
12 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew SR-4 Bucknell 4:54 24:23 12
13 Rainero, Ben JR-3 Cornell 4:55 24:29 13
14 Joseph, Patrick SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:56 24:32 14
15 Regan, Nicholas SR-4 American 4:56 24:34 15
16 Adamovics, Andy SO-2 Iona 4:56 24:34 16
17 Dugan, John SR-4 Bucknell 4:56 24:34 17
18 Marquardt, Charlie JR-3 Haverford 4:56 24:36 18
19 Shearn, Brendan SO-2 Penn 4:57 24:38 19
20 King, Xavier SO-2 Iona 4:57 24:41 20
21 Ellis, Joshua JR-3 American 4:57 24:41 21
22 Corbusier, Kevin SO-2 Villanova 4:58 24:42 22
23 Gaiser, Andrew FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:58 24:43 23
24 Leahey, Jack Princeton 4:58 24:43 24
25 Gowans, James SO-2 Cornell 4:58 24:44 25
26 Jaskowak, Daniel FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:58 24:45 26
27 Gourley, Neil SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:58 24:46 27
28 Hayslett, Austin JR-3 UMBC 4:59 24:47 28
29 Schuler, Eric SR-4 UMBC 4:59 24:48 29
30 Pitone, Ernie SO-2 Widener 4:59 24:49 30
31 Flynn, Steven SO-2 George Mason 5:00 24:52 31
32 McGowan, Michael SR-4 Bucknell 5:00 24:53 32
33 Bowen, Khari SR-4 Monmouth 5:00 24:54 33
34 Mascioli, John SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:00 24:56 34
35 Trueman, John SR-4 Penn 5:01 24:57 35
36 Hurlbut, Robert JR-3 Villanova 5:01 24:57 36
37 Tario, Andrew FR-1 Iona 5:01 24:57 37
38 Johnson, Brendan SO-2 American 5:01 24:57 38
39 Smith, Brendan JR-3 Penn 5:01 24:57 39
40 Hanig, Jonah SO-2 Columbia 5:01 24:58 40
41 Johnson, Matt SR-4 Binghamton 5:01 25:00 41
42 Carter, George JR-3 Virginia Tech 5:02 25:02 42
43 Hausamann, Ethan JR-3 Binghamton 5:02 25:03 43
44 Macauley, Jack SO-2 Columbia 5:02 25:03 44
45 Wistar, Lyle SO-2 Penn 5:02 25:04 45
46 Dentino, Anthony SR-4 Rider 5:02 25:05 46
47 Bordash, William FR-1 Bucknell 5:02 25:06 47
48 Berger, Sam JR-3 Princeton 5:02 25:06 48
49 Crimmins, Brian JR-3 Buffalo 5:02 25:06 49
50 Price, Brandon SO-2 Harvard 5:03 25:07 50
51 Garrity, Chris SR-4 Widener 5:03 25:07 51
52 Norris, Max SO-2 Columbia 5:03 25:07 52
53 Mohn, Logan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:03 25:09 53
54 Ergetie, Biruk FR-1 Virginia Tech 5:03 25:09  
55 Garn, Jesse SR-4 Binghamton 5:03 25:09 54
56 Devlin, Quinn JR-3 Columbia 5:03 25:10 55
57 Roza, David SR-4 Haverford 5:03 25:11 56
58 Luckin, Jonathan SO-2 UMBC 5:03 25:11 57
59 Wilson, Ross FR-1 Penn 5:04 25:12 58
60 Lee, Johnny JR-3 Marist 5:04 25:14 59
61 Coulter, Brent SO-2 George Mason 5:04 25:14 60
62 Kawalec, Tyler JR-3 Cornell 5:05 25:17 61
63 Dorsey, David FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:05 25:17 62
64 O'Toole, Garrett FR-1 Princeton 5:05 25:17 63
65 Peinkofer, Alec SO-2 Buffalo 5:05 25:18 64
66 Berge, Andrew FR-1 Buffalo 5:05 25:18 65
67 Watts, Michael FR-1 Stony Brook 5:05 25:19 66
68 Roache, Andrew JR-3 Binghamton 5:05 25:20 67
69 McDermott, Will SO-2 Widener 5:05 25:20 68
70 Woermer, Tom SR-4 American 5:05 25:21 69
71 Christian, Joel SR-4 Haverford 5:06 25:22 70
72 Williams, Glen SR-4 Bucknell 5:06 25:22 71
73 Huggins-Filozof, Graham SO-2 Monmouth 5:06 25:22 72
74 O'Sullivan, Christopher SR-4 Villanova 5:06 25:23  
75 Crowell, Stuart JR-3 George Mason 5:06 25:23 73
76 Wang, Michael FR-1 Cornell 5:06 25:24 74
77 Kakkar, Sid SO-2 Swarthmore 5:06 25:25 75
78 Fish, Brendon SR-4 Columbia 5:06 25:25 76
79 Davis, Quinn JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:06 25:25 77
80 Mohammadi, Ashkan FR-1 Virginia Tech 5:06 25:26  
81 Gorman, Jimmy SO-2 Haverford 5:07 25:27 78
82 Walshak, Ken SR-4 Marist 5:07 25:27 79
83 Hutton, Noah SR-4 UMBC 5:07 25:27 80
84 Rowe, Peter SO-2 American 5:07 25:28 81
85 Sewnig, Jonathan SR-4 Rowan 5:07 25:28 82
86 Ronchetti, Will FR-1 Cornell 5:07 25:30 83
87 Gooding, Darrel JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:07 25:31  
88 Grandfield, Evan SO-2 Harvard 5:08 25:32 84
89 Kennedy, Ryan JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 5:08 25:32 85
90 Tucker, Ryan JR-3 George Washington 5:08 25:32 86
91 Golestan, Ben JR-3 Columbia 5:08 25:32 87
92 Belcher, Sam SR-4 Cornell 5:08 25:32 88
93 Luehrs, James SR-4 George Mason 5:08 25:33 89
94 Price, Alex SR-4 Susquehanna 5:08 25:34 90
95 Curran, Jack SO-2 Lehigh 5:08 25:35 91
96 Stevenson, Jack SO-2 Harvard 5:08 25:36 92
97 Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick JR-3 Haverford 5:08 25:36 93
98 Ritz, Ben SO-2 Columbia 5:08 25:36 94
99 Valentino, Mark SR-4 Marist 5:09 25:37 95
100 D'Agostino, Domenick JR-3 Monmouth 5:09 25:37 96
101 Vekaria, Jaimin JR-3 Rutgers 5:09 25:38 97
102 Leonard, Kyle SO-2 Lehigh 5:09 25:39 98
103 Ward, Fred SR-4 Harvard 5:09 25:39 99
104 Israel, Zack JR-3 Cornell 5:09 25:40 100
105 England, Bryce FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 5:09 25:40 101
106 Wiley, Luke FR-1 Rutgers 5:09 25:40 102
107 Barrood, Chris JR-3 Rider 5:09 25:40 103
108 VanEpps, Justin FR-1 Buffalo 5:09 25:40 104
109 Leight, Alex SR-4 Monmouth 5:09 25:41 105
110 Mason, Scott FR-1 Lehigh 5:09 25:41 106
111 White, Erick SR-4 Swarthmore 5:09 25:41 107
112 Spear, Tyler FR-1 Harvard 5:10 25:42 108
113 Rever, Matt SR-4 UMBC 5:10 25:42 109
114 Barlev, Daniel FR-1 Hofstra 5:10 25:42 110
115 Trainer, Thomas JR-3 Villanova 5:10 25:42  
116 Dillon, Ben FR-1 Monmouth 5:10 25:43 111
117 Darlington, Tommy SR-4 Monmouth 5:10 25:44 112
118 Paternostro, Bradley SR-4 Princeton 5:10 25:44 113
119 Stahl, Charles FR-1 Princeton 5:10 25:44 114
120 Green, Paul JR-3 Swarthmore 5:11 25:47 115
121 Baig, Saad SO-2 Marist 5:11 25:47 116
122 Miller, Logan FR-1 George Mason 5:11 25:47 117
123 Gilboy, Casey SR-4 Lehigh 5:11 25:49 118
124 Kirna, John JR-3 Bucknell 5:11 25:49 119
125 Musselman, Brent FR-1 Virginia Tech 5:11 25:50  
126 Holt, Eric SO-2 Binghamton 5:11 25:50 120
127 Montague, Gabe FR-1 Harvard 5:11 25:51 121
128 Hill, Aaron FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:11 25:51 122
129 Acito, Joseph FR-1 Stony Brook 5:11 25:51 123
130 Colabella, Ryan JR-3 Marist 5:11 25:51 124
131 Gregory, David FR-1 George Mason 5:12 25:52 125
132 Crowe, John JR-3 Susquehanna 5:12 25:52 126
133 McClellan, Thomas SO-2 Iona 5:12 25:53 127
134 Snodgrass, Ben SR-4 Binghamton 5:12 25:55 128
135 Surkont, Konrad JR-3 Harvard 5:12 25:56 129
136 Brier, Mike SO-2 Haverford 5:12 25:56 130
137 Poyer, James SO-2 George Mason 5:12 25:56 131
138 Zayer, Nasser JR-3 Rider 5:12 25:56 132
139 Brancato, William SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5:12 25:56 133
140 Rynkowski, Patrick JR-3 Marist 5:13 25:57 134
141 Palafox, Derek JR-3 Buffalo 5:13 25:58 135
142 Murray, Peter JR-3 Bucknell 5:13 25:58 136
143 Daniels, Jimmy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:13 25:58 137
144 Pane, John-Louis SO-2 George Washington 5:13 25:59 138
145 Vallecorsa, Jonathan JR-3 Binghamton 5:13 26:00 139
146 Crilly, Collin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:13 26:00 140
147 Helminski, Christopher JR-3 Hartford 5:13 26:00 141
148 Counsel, Qadree SR-4 Widener 5:13 26:01 142
149 Kirna, Andrew JR-3 Bucknell 5:13 26:01  
150 Denlinger, Matt JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:14 26:02 143
151 Reilly, Daniel JR-3 Lehigh 5:14 26:03 144
152 French, Kevin JR-3 Monmouth 5:14 26:03 145
153 Sullivan, Kalen FR-1 Iona 5:14 26:04 146
154 Morelli, Anthony FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:14 26:04  
155 Johnson, Spencer SO-2 Marist 5:14 26:05 147
156 Hallahan, Dylan SR-4 Rider 5:14 26:06 148
157 Lake, Derek SR-4 Rider 5:14 26:06 149
158 Morrison, Steven FR-1 Marist 5:15 26:08  
159 Finlayson, Jack SO-2 Hofstra 5:15 26:09 150
160 Ward, Evan JR-3 Lehigh 5:15 26:10 151
161 McCullough, Seamus SR-4 Widener 5:15 26:11 152
162 FitzSimons, Christopher SR-4 Villanova 5:15 26:11  
163 Levine , Louis FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:15 26:11 153
164 Galford, Daniel FR-1 Iona 5:16 26:13 154
165 Flanagan, Tim JR-3 La Salle 5:16 26:13 155
166 Miao, George FR-1 Columbia 5:16 26:14  
167 Gibson, Trey FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:16 26:14 156
168 Trimble, Chris JR-3 La Salle 5:16 26:14 157
169 Pantalone, Jordan SO-2 George Washington 5:16 26:15 158
170 Quinn, Michael SR-4 Widener 5:16 26:15 159
171 Goltra, Aidan FR-1 Columbia 5:16 26:16  
172 Eberhardt, Colin JR-3 Susquehanna 5:17 26:17 160
173 Shaddock, Kevin JR-3 Widener 5:17 26:18 161
174 Crowe, Paul SR-4 Susquehanna 5:17 26:18 162
175 Price, Nick SO-2 Rutgers 5:17 26:19 163
176 Fortin, Stephen JR-3 Widener 5:17 26:19  
177 Green, Connor FR-1 Harvard 5:17 26:19  
178 Kaufmann, Bradley SO-2 Rider 5:17 26:20 164
179 Gruschow, Thomas JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 5:17 26:20 165
180 Coneys, Austin JR-3 Buffalo 5:17 26:21 166
181 Miller, Tim SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:17 26:21 167
182 Pirnie, Ross SO-2 Bucknell 5:18 26:22  
183 Guerrera, Trevor FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:18 26:22 168
184 Roddy, Seamus SO-2 George Washington 5:18 26:23 169
185 Dole, Tim JR-3 Rowan 5:18 26:23 170
186 Grace, Ryan FR-1 Lehigh 5:18 26:24 171
187 Bilotta, Mike JR-3 Widener 5:18 26:24  
188 Rasmussen, Soren SR-4 Haverford 5:18 26:26 172
189 Zampariello, Matt SR-4 Stony Brook 5:19 26:27 173
190 Allen, Shaun SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 5:19 26:28 174
191 Lee, Matthew SO-2 Stony Brook 5:19 26:29 175
192 McCurry, Pat JR-3 Rowan 5:19 26:29 176
193 Schwartz, Ryan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:19 26:30 177
194 Loehner, Timothy FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:19 26:30 178
195 Dorsey, Kevin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:19 26:30  
196 Kemp, Barrett SO-2 Buffalo 5:20 26:32 179
197 Iannarelli, Zachary JR-3 Monmouth 5:20 26:33  
198 Regan, Christopher SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:20 26:33 180
199 Fernandez, Chris SR-4 Binghamton 5:20 26:34  
200 Evans, Christopher FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5:20 26:34 181
201 Fischer, Christopher SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 5:20 26:35 182
202 Hetherington, Alan FR-1 Hofstra 5:20 26:35 183
203 Tolbert, John FR-1 Lehigh 5:20 26:35  
204 Rizzo, Steven FR-1 Marist 5:20 26:36  
205 Day, Carter FR-1 George Washington 5:21 26:38 184
206 Kuchta, Andrew JR-3 Bucknell 5:21 26:39  
207 Brinkofski, Trent FR-1 Rutgers 5:21 26:39 185
208 Salek, Zachery FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 5:22 26:42 186
209 Howell, Jake FR-1 Monmouth 5:22 26:42  
210 Livernois, Alex FR-1 Rutgers 5:22 26:44 187
211 McLaughlin, Tom JR-3 Rider 5:22 26:44 188
212 Campbell, Wyatt SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:22 26:45 189
213 Phillips, Jon SR-4 Cornell 5:23 26:46  
214 McConville, Mike JR-3 Swarthmore 5:23 26:46 190
215 Branch, Corey SO-2 Swarthmore 5:23 26:47 191
216 Langton, Jesse SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 5:23 26:49 192
217 Marhaba, Jade JR-3 Binghamton 5:23 26:50  
218 Nunez, Rodrigo JR-3 La Salle 5:24 26:52 193
219 Gagnon, John SO-2 Swarthmore 5:24 26:52 194
220 Silver, Mitchell SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:24 26:53 195
221 Hickey, Patrick FR-1 Marist 5:25 26:56  
222 Stone, Robert FR-1 Princeton 5:25 26:57 196
223 Freestone, Brent FR-1 Stony Brook 5:25 26:58 197
224 Knipper, Jon JR-3 Rider 5:25 26:59  
225 Meehan, Thomas FR-1 Buffalo 5:25 26:59  
226 Coronado, Carlos SO-2 Rowan 5:25 27:00 198
227 Scola, Billy JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:25 27:00 199
228 Burgett, Rhys FR-1 UMBC 5:26 27:03 200
229 Helm, Zach SO-2 Rowan 5:26 27:03 201
230 Hamel, Kyle JR-3 Hartford 5:27 27:07 202
231 Saffadi, Alexander FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:27 27:08 203
232 Scheving, Tyler JR-3 Buffalo 5:27 27:08  
233 Caporale, Jason SR-4 Widener 5:27 27:10  
234 Isenebrg, Dan JR-3 Susquehanna 5:27 27:10 204
235 Jackman, Hunter FR-1 Hartford 5:27 27:10 205
236 Murray, Morgan FR-1 Rutgers 5:28 27:11 206
237 Thomas, Keith SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:28 27:11 207
238 Kazlow , Geoffrey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:28 27:12 208
239 Choiniere, Jonathan SR-4 Hartford 5:28 27:14 209
240 Hatchett, Marcus FR-1 George Mason 5:29 27:16  
241 Sullivan, Will SO-2 Swarthmore 5:29 27:16 210
242 Jenkins, Austin FR-1 Hofstra 5:29 27:16 211
243 Inglis, Joseph FR-1 Lehigh 5:29 27:17  
244 Arbuckle, Stuart SO-2 Swarthmore 5:29 27:18  
245 Demaree , Marshall FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:29 27:19 212
246 LaFemina, Adam SO-2 George Mason 5:29 27:20  
247 Da Silva, Gabriel FR-1 Iona 5:30 27:21 213
248 Jewell, Christopher JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 5:30 27:22 214
249 Buzby, Robert SR-4 Rowan 5:30 27:23 215
250 Ratigan, Kevin JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5:30 27:24 216
251 Murphy, Terence SR-4 La Salle 5:30 27:24 217
252 Szwetkowski, Connor SO-2 Rider 5:30 27:25  
253 Phipps III, Gordon SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 5:30 27:25 218
254 Habib, Sam SO-2 Rutgers 5:31 27:27 219
255 Wimmers, Thomas FR-1 Stony Brook 5:31 27:29 220
256 O'Brien, Christopher JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 5:32 27:32 221
257 Fernandez, Daniel JR-3 Hartford 5:32 27:32 222
258 Arnold, Charles FR-1 George Washington 5:32 27:34 223
259 Michon, Michael SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:33 27:38 224
260 Freisinger, Edward FR-1 Rowan 5:33 27:38 225
261 Skelton, Kyle FR-1 Susquehanna 5:33 27:38 226
262 Gillies, Tyler SR-4 George Washington 5:33 27:38 227
263 Schwarzenberg, Peter JR-3 Lehigh 5:33 27:39  
264 Reardon, Timothy SR-4 Rowan 5:33 27:39  
265 Simon, Mike SO-2 Hofstra 5:33 27:39 228
266 Ustjanauskas, Jacob JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:34 27:45 229
267 Albright, Zachary FR-1 Princeton 5:35 27:46 230
268 Penney, Kyle JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 5:35 27:47 231
269 Jaworski, Evan FR-1 Hartford 5:35 27:50 232
270 McIe, Adam SO-2 Binghamton 5:36 27:51  
271 Walsten, Doran JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:36 27:52 233
272 Ames, Kyle JR-3 George Washington 5:37 27:57  
273 Murray, Daniel JR-3 Rowan 5:37 27:58  
274 Sullivan IV, James FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:37 27:59 234
275 Tavernite, Jake FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:37 28:00 235
276 Singh, Rajinder SR-4 Rowan 5:37 28:00  
277 Reilly, Bryan FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:38 28:01 236
278 Oliver, George JR-3 Cornell 5:39 28:09  
279 Chauvin, Samuel FR-1 Cornell 5:40 28:11  
280 Klein, Joseph FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:40 28:14 237
281 Newman, Oliver FR-1 Swarthmore 5:41 28:16  
282 McNabb, Justin JR-3 La Salle 5:41 28:16 238
283 Porth, Thomas SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:41 28:20 239
284 Potters , Leo FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:43 28:26  
285 Handfield, Andrew FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:43 28:28  
286 Giambrone, Michael FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:44 28:32  
287 Beard, Bradley SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:45 28:36 240
288 Lee, Daniel JR-3 Rutgers 5:46 28:42  
289 McMullin , John FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:46 28:43  
290 Smith, Arthur SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5:46 28:45 241
291 Tonero, Kieran JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 5:47 28:46 242
292 Thornton , Charles FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:48 28:52  
293 Torres-Martinez, Rudy FR-1 Iona 5:49 28:58  
294 Stoutz, Matthew SR-4 Hartford 5:51 29:07 243
295 Martins, Michael JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5:55 29:30 244
296 Wilson, Kody JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6:00 29:53 245
297 McCabe, Jack SO-2 George Washington 6:01 29:59  
298 McSpiritt, Liam FR-1 New Jersey Institute 6:04 30:10 246
299 Kirsty, Robert FR-1 Iona 6:04 30:11  
300 Lamb, Lucas SR-4 New Jersey Institute 6:09 30:37 247
301 Hamilton, Norman JR-3 New Jersey Institute 6:24 31:52 248
Men's Open 8k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:07:26 25:29 32 3 4 6 7 12 15 19
2 2:09:11 25:50 101 1 9 11 24 56 63 76
3 2:11:19 26:15 136 13 16 27 39 41 78 84
4 2:11:58 26:23 164 14 20 38 43 49 59 74
5 2:12:22 26:28 166 26 31 33 34 42 54 55
6 2:11:35 26:19 169 5 21 40 45 58 83 101
7 2:13:11 26:38 225 23 30 46 47 79 93 109
8 2:13:27 26:41 257 8 28 50 85 86 88 104
9 2:13:56 26:47 271 18 29 65 69 90 110 118
10 2:14:12 26:50 283 25 48 57 66 87 91 100
11 2:13:22 26:40 305 2 17 71 92 123 135 142
12 2:16:07 27:13 354 22 52 72 75 133 139 159
13 2:15:52 27:10 364 35 53 73 89 114 131  
14 2:15:51 27:10 365 10 32 96 112 115 126 137
15 2:16:24 27:16 390 36 44 77 111 122 143  
16 2:17:05 27:25 393 37 51 62 107 136 138 152
17 2:16:19 27:15 400 61 67 68 99 105 106 119
18 2:17:33 27:30 444 60 70 81 103 130    
19 2:17:37 27:31 469 80 82 97 102 108 116 117
20 2:18:16 27:39 490 64 94 98 113 121 127 132
21 2:23:25 28:41 646 120 125 128 129 144 146 149
22 2:26:28 29:17 664 95 124 134 155 156    
23 2:31:47 30:21 749 140 145 148 154 162 163 164
24 2:32:06 30:25 752 141 147 151 153 160    
25 2:42:54 32:34 814 150 161 165 168 170 171 172
26 2:42:45 32:33 817 157 158 166 167 169 173  
Men's Open 8k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Motschman, Johannes Unattached 4:52 24:16  
2 Filippazzo, Nicholas SR-4 Adelphi 4:54 24:25 1
3 Santana, Alfredo Unattached 4:56 24:35  
4 Farrell, Dillon SR-4 Moravian 4:57 24:37 2
5 Dee, Liam Unattached 4:57 24:40  
6 Perozze, Vincent Unattached 5:05 25:21  
7 Luciano, Christopher FR-1 Penn 5:05 25:21 3
8 Hatler, Christopher SO-2 Penn 5:05 25:21 4
9 Juelis, Paul JR-3 Ramapo 5:06 25:22 5
10 Shurtleff, Clark JR-3 Penn 5:06 25:25 6
11 Meadows, William JR-3 Penn 5:07 25:27 7
12 Clark, Brandon Unattached 5:07 25:31  
13 Cusack, Jason Virginia Tech 5:07 25:31  
14 Punyua, kikanae Unattached 5:09 25:39  
15 Rau, Daniel FR-1 Virginia Tech 5:10 25:43  
16 Gresh, Dan SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:10 25:43 8
17 Corgliano, Louis Unattached 5:10 25:45  
18 Moody, Mathew JR-3 Adelphi 5:11 25:49 9
19 Lacy, Eric SR-4 Philadelphia U. 5:11 25:50 10
20 Velasquez, Jose FR-1 Adelphi 5:11 25:51 11
21 Connelly, Thomas FR-1 Penn 5:12 25:52 12
22 Mazzarella, Brandon SO-2 TCNJ 5:12 25:53 13
23 Silverman, Chase FR-1 Cornell 5:12 25:53  
24 Brown, Alex SO-2 Columbia 5:12 25:54 14
25 Hally, Patrick FR-1 Penn 5:12 25:55 15
26 Steele, Bill Unattached 5:12 25:56  
27 Tedeschi, Andrew SO-2 TCNJ 5:12 25:56 16
28 Duncan, Alec SR-4 Moravian 5:13 25:57 17
29 Gilhuley, Paul Unattached 5:13 25:58  
30 Garton, David FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:13 26:01 18
31 Smith, Andrew Unattached 5:14 26:03  
32 Gorsline, Bradley Unattached 5:14 26:04  
33 Griffin, Will Unattached 5:15 26:07  
34 Hogarty, Tom Unattached 5:15 26:07  
35 Naff, Keaton JR-3 Penn 5:15 26:08 19
36 leder, Riley Unattached 5:15 26:10  
37 Tierney, Colin FR-1 Columbia 5:15 26:10 20
38 Hernandez, Jeremy FR-1 Ramapo 5:15 26:11 21
39 Frost, Collin Unattached 5:16 26:14  
40 Muse, Tyler SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 5:16 26:14 22
41 Curry, John SR-4 Haverford 5:16 26:16 23
42 Panetta, James JR-3 Adelphi 5:17 26:18 24
43 Rocks, Devin SO-2 Fordham 5:17 26:19 25
44 Garrity, Mike Unattached 5:17 26:20  
45 Gilhuley, Joseph Unattached 5:17 26:20  
46 Perez, Omar JR-3 Marist 5:17 26:21 26
47 Webb, Kirk JR-3 Penn 5:17 26:21  
48 Johnson, Dale FR-1 TCNJ 5:18 26:22 27
49 Cooper, Sam JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:18 26:22 28
50 DelaCru, Arquimedes Unattached 5:18 26:22  
51 Malone, Ben FR-1 Villanova 5:18 26:23  
52 Cassidy, Michael SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:18 26:25 29
53 Duncan, Jeff JR-3 Haverford 5:18 26:25 30
54 Buttigieg, Bryan JR-3 Marist 5:18 26:26 31
55 Kneebone, Curran SR-4 Philadelphia U. 5:19 26:28 32
56 Miller, Joseph FR-1 Marist 5:19 26:29 33
57 Ropes, Charles JR-3 Marist 5:19 26:30 34
58 Meehan, Joseph Unattached 5:19 26:30  
59 Kirk, Kyle FR-1 Lehigh 5:19 26:31 35
60 Scott, Michael SO-2 LIU Post 5:19 26:31 36
61 Ciavarelli, Michael JR-3 Widener 5:20 26:32 37
62 Freemantle, Alex SO-2 Columbia 5:20 26:33 38
63 DeMaria, Andrew SR-4 TCNJ 5:20 26:33 39
64 Howell, Billy SR-4 Ramapo 5:20 26:34 40
65 Dickinson, James SO-2 Buffalo 5:20 26:35  
66 Garrell, Jeremy SR-4 TCNJ 5:20 26:35 41
67 Hensler, Jake SO-2 Marist 5:20 26:36 42
68 Facciolla, Dominic SO-2 Columbia 5:20 26:36 43
69 McCarthy, John FR-1 Buffalo 5:21 26:38  
70 Arnone, Steven JR-3 LIU Post 5:21 26:38 44
71 Moore, Tom SO-2 Ramapo 5:21 26:38 45
72 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo FR-1 Haverford 5:21 26:39 46
73 Hale, Charlie SO-2 Haverford 5:21 26:40 47
74 Mang, Jesse Unattached 5:21 26:40  
75 Hartnett, Bobby Unattached 5:22 26:42  
76 Fahmy, Yehia JR-3 Fordham 5:22 26:43 48
77 Mulroy , Thomas FR-1 Penn 5:22 26:44  
78 Thurston, Michael FR-1 Columbia 5:22 26:45 49
79 Conway, Ryan JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:22 26:45 50
80 Jasper, Jihad SR-4 Widener 5:23 26:46 51
81 Hannagan, Mark SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 5:23 26:46 52
82 Mugavero, David FR-1 Lehigh 5:23 26:46 53
83 Ginty, Patrick FR-1 Marist 5:23 26:47 54
84 Vuono, Mark JR-3 Marist 5:23 26:48 55
85 Marois, William JR-3 Adelphi 5:23 26:48 56
86 Schwenzfeier, Adam SO-2 Fordham 5:23 26:49 57
87 Tuohy, Peter SR-4 Ramapo 5:23 26:50 58
88 Gill, Matthew Unattached 5:24 26:52  
89 Ebanks, Daniel Unattached 5:24 26:52  
90 Huemmler, John SO-2 Penn 5:24 26:52  
91 Gibbons, Tyler JR-3 Columbia 5:24 26:53 59
92 Heckman, Nevin JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:24 26:54 60
93 Paduani, David FR-1 Rider 5:24 26:54 61
94 Updegrove, Will JR-3 Widener 5:24 26:55 62
95 Coccia, Anthony FR-1 Adelphi 5:24 26:55 63
96 Moshier, Thomas Unattached 5:25 26:56  
97 Johnson, Nick JR-3 UMBC 5:25 26:57 64
98 Deckert, Brady SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:25 26:57 65
99 Heinrich, Fritz FR-1 Fordham 5:25 26:59 66
100 Pinnola, Mike FR-1 Rider 5:25 26:59 67
101 Kontos, Nick FR-1 Rider 5:26 27:01 68
102 Magee, Jack SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:26 27:02 69
103 Maguder, Connor SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:26 27:03 70
104 Rigotti, Jeremy JR-3 Moravian 5:26 27:04 71
105 Milham, Andrew FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5:26 27:05 72
106 Rossettie, Stephen SO-2 Princeton 5:27 27:06  
107 Cassidy, Mike Unattached 5:27 27:06  
108 Mascetti, Christopher FR-1 Lehigh 5:27 27:07 73
109 Harper, Jon JR-3 Columbia 5:27 27:07 74
110 Fontal, Ken SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 5:27 27:07 75
111 Chodos, Noah SR-4 Columbia 5:27 27:08  
112 Bash, Jeff SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 5:27 27:09  
113 Warders, Branden FR-1 Adelphi 5:27 27:10 76
114 Flynn, Thomas FR-1 LIU Post 5:27 27:10 77
115 Waite, Patrick SR-4 TCNJ 5:27 27:10 78
116 Morton, Stefan SO-2 Marist 5:28 27:11  
117 Hamilton, Evan SO-2 Haverford 5:28 27:11 79
118 Spector, Jesse SR-4 Rowan 5:28 27:12 80
119 Henken, Cameron SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:28 27:13 81
120 Trapani, Alec FR-1 Rowan 5:28 27:14 82
121 Battista, Mark FR-1 Ramapo 5:28 27:14 83
122 Strynkowski, Connor JR-3 Cornell 5:28 27:15  
123 Wilson, Andrew SR-4 TCNJ 5:28 27:15 84
124 Harriger, Adam JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:29 27:17 85
125 Ryan, Patrick Monmouth 5:29 27:18  
126 McDonough, Keegan SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:29 27:20 86
127 GOLL, DANIEL Unattached 5:29 27:20  
128 Slattery, William SR-4 Fordham 5:30 27:22 87
129 Cary, Alex SO-2 TCNJ 5:30 27:23  
130 Lesko, Andrew SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:30 27:24 88
131 Peckham, Caleb Unattached 5:30 27:24  
132 White, Eddie SO-2 Marist 5:31 27:26  
133 Kahler, Vincent Unattached 5:31 27:28  
134 Dow, Liam FR-1 Lehigh 5:31 27:30 89
135 Solda, Chris Monmouth 5:32 27:31  
136 Whelan, Timothy FR-1 Buffalo 5:32 27:31  
137 Somerville, Thomas FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 5:32 27:31  
138 Egan, John JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:32 27:31 90
139 Tannian, John FR-1 Fordham 5:32 27:32 91
140 Fanto, Paul Unattached 5:32 27:33  
141 Taggert, Cory SO-2 Moravian 5:32 27:33 92
142 Gooding, Ryan JR-3 Haverford 5:32 27:33 93
143 Kessler, Luke FR-1 UMBC 5:32 27:34 94
144 Parr, Patrick FR-1 Georgian Court 5:32 27:34 95
145 Healy, Ryan Unattached 5:32 27:35  
146 Baker, Scott Unattached 5:33 27:36  
147 Ball, James FR-1 Marist 5:33 27:36  
148 Malloy, Tim SR-4 Philadelphia U. 5:33 27:38 96
149 Danielczuk, Michael Unattached 5:33 27:39  
150 Meyer, John SO-2 Rowan 5:33 27:39 97
151 Bolinger, Charles JR-3 UMBC 5:33 27:40 98
152 Gordon, Andrew SO-2 Rider 5:33 27:40 99
153 Strom, Peter SO-2 Fordham 5:33 27:40 100
154 Mahoney, Kyle SR-4 Ramapo 5:33 27:40 101
155 Meneses, Maximino JR-3 Ramapo 5:34 27:41  
156 Nelson, Mathew SO-2 Monmouth 5:34 27:41  
157 Rebecchi, Bernard Unattached 5:34 27:41  
158 van der Wilt, Erik FR-1 Ramapo 5:34 27:41  
159 Taylor, Lester SR-4 Fordham 5:34 27:42  
160 Sanchez, Octavio FR-1 Ramapo 5:34 27:43  
161 Nocco, Nick FR-1 Rowan 5:34 27:43 102
162 Kreilng, Nikolaus FR-1 Columbia 5:34 27:43  
163 Long, Scott SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:34 27:44 103
164 Fitzgerald, Tom FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:34 27:45 104
165 Mills, Anthony FR-1 Rider 5:34 27:45 105
166 Ardino, Anthony FR-1 Rider 5:35 27:46 106
167 Sandoval, Marvin SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 5:35 27:47  
168 Harmon, Leo JR-3 Widener 5:35 27:48 107
169 Lewis, Michael SR-4 Rowan 5:35 27:49 108
170 McMahon, Conor FR-1 TCNJ 5:35 27:50  
171 Conroy, Shawn Unattached 5:36 27:51  
172 Dorset, Ian SR-4 Marist 5:36 27:51  
173 Kheininson, Daniel FR-1 Fordham 5:36 27:52  
174 Woods, Henry FR-1 Haverford 5:36 27:53 109
175 Butenewicz, Steve SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:36 27:55 110
176 Gioe, Ryan FR-1 LIU Post 5:37 27:56 111
177 Lee, Jared FR-1 Princeton 5:37 27:56  
178 Broderick, Bryan Unattached 5:37 27:56  
179 Green, Daniel SR-4 Fordham 5:37 27:57  
180 Tanayan, Justin FR-1 Ramapo 5:37 27:57  
181 Garman, Zachary SR-4 Philadelphia U. 5:37 27:57 112
182 Psaltakis, Jordan SO-2 UMBC 5:37 27:57 113
183 Anderson, Jon SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:37 27:58  
184 Hirdt, Nicholas SO-2 Lehigh 5:37 27:58 114
185 Borders, Cody SR-4 Philadelphia U. 5:37 27:58 115
186 Hershman, Alex SR-4 Monmouth 5:37 27:59  
187 Smith, Ryan SO-2 Rowan 5:37 28:00 116
188 Scott, Kevin SO-2 TCNJ 5:38 28:01  
189 Vecchio, Michael FR-1 Fordham 5:38 28:01  
190 Drake, Henri SR-4 Haverford 5:38 28:02  
191 Sheilds, Tyler FR-1 Rowan 5:38 28:02 117
192 Barton, Alec FR-1 Ramapo 5:38 28:02  
193 Mulligan, Jack FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:38 28:03 118
194 Bader, Gregory SR-4 Adelphi 5:38 28:04  
195 Jackson, Johnathan SO-2 Rider 5:38 28:04 119
196 Wasilnak, Corey JR-3 Scranton 5:38 28:05 120
197 Duggan, Will FR-1 Marist 5:38 28:05  
198 Bencivenga, Nick SR-4 Rider 5:39 28:06  
199 Esler, Michael FR-1 Ramapo 5:39 28:07  
200 Belay, Danniel FR-1 Rider 5:39 28:07  
201 Morley, Daniel JR-3 Adelphi 5:39 28:08  
202 Welsh, Stephen Unattached 5:39 28:08  
203 Alexander, Stephen FR-1 UMBC 5:39 28:08 121
204 McGarvey, Tyler SO-2 LIU Post 5:39 28:09 122
205 Ludwig, Joseph FR-1 TCNJ 5:39 28:09  
206 Overfield, Cornell FR-1 Fordham 5:39 28:10  
207 Toner, Zach SO-2 Marist 5:40 28:11  
208 Lynch, Dylan SR-4 TCNJ 5:40 28:11  
209 Toth, Josh FR-1 Moravian 5:40 28:11 123
210 Roadside, Dustin Unattached 5:40 28:11  
211 Ludvigsen, Ryan SO-2 Ramapo 5:40 28:11  
212 Ford, Brian SO-2 Georgian Court 5:40 28:12 124
213 Bohi, Edward SO-2 TCNJ 5:40 28:13  
214 Moore, Jacob SO-2 Adelphi 5:40 28:15  
215 Marino, Matthew FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:41 28:19  
216 Strollo, John FR-1 Rowan 5:41 28:19  
217 Myers, Andrew FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:41 28:20  
218 Brower, Zach JR-3 Ramapo 5:41 28:20  
219 Macari, Justin Unattached 5:42 28:21  
220 Buckley, James SO-2 Scranton 5:42 28:21 125
221 Flagg, Kegan SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:42 28:22  
222 Duvally, Mike SR-4 Philadelphia U. 5:42 28:23 126
223 Apicella, Dan FR-1 TCNJ 5:42 28:24  
224 Brooks, Sam JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:43 28:27  
225 Earnhart, Derek FR-1 Rowan 5:43 28:28  
226 Ayala, Ramon FR-1 Princeton 5:43 28:29  
227 Dufresne, Richard SO-2 Rider 5:44 28:33  
228 Phillips, Rami SO-2 UMBC 5:44 28:34 127
229 Fortney, Justin JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:44 28:35  
230 Satterthwaite, Lincoln FR-1 Haverford 5:45 28:36  
231 deLeon, David FR-1 Scranton 5:45 28:37 128
232 Davies, Michael SR-4 Rowan 5:45 28:37  
233 Kulis, Ian SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:45 28:38  
234 Seara, Anthony SO-2 Adelphi 5:45 28:39  
235 Peragine, Nick FR-1 Scranton 5:45 28:39 129
236 Schneider, Julian SO-2 Haverford 5:45 28:39  
237 Denlinger, John FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:45 28:39 130
238 Tanasi, Tyler JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:46 28:42  
239 Luis Escamill, Jose Unattached 5:46 28:45  
240 Charo, Ben FR-1 Swarthmore 5:47 28:46  
241 Coleman, Michael JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:47 28:49  
242 Paul, Henry FR-1 Lehigh 5:47 28:50 131
243 Chattopadhyay, Anik FR-1 TCNJ 5:48 28:52  
244 Bejarano, Brandon FR-1 UMBC 5:48 28:52 132
245 Mossman, Matt SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 5:48 28:55 133
246 St. Lewis, Uriah SO-2 Georgian Court 5:48 28:55 134
247 Gardner, Chris SR-4 Haverford 5:49 28:58  
248 Barrett, Graham SR-4 Haverford 5:49 28:58  
249 Cahill, Robert FR-1 Moravian 5:49 28:59 135
250 Pankiw, Alex FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:49 29:00  
251 Booker, Jamaal FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 5:49 29:00  
252 Trimmer, Kevin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:50 29:04  
253 Montoro, Robert SO-2 Widener 5:50 29:04 136
254 Jones, Matt SO-2 TCNJ 5:50 29:05  
255 Timm, Ethan FR-1 Haverford 5:50 29:05  
256 Gigliotti, Alex FR-1 Philadelphia U. 5:51 29:06 137
257 Miller, John FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:51 29:06  
258 Stadler, James FR-1 Haverford 5:51 29:06  
259 Torres, Daniel FR-1 Ramapo 5:51 29:06  
260 Schulz, Eric FR-1 Princeton 5:51 29:07  
261 Hellmig, Tyler FR-1 Widener 5:51 29:08 138
262 Marvel, Quinn JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 5:52 29:12 139
263 Storino, Tim SO-2 U. of Sciences 5:52 29:13 140
264 Liebsch, Nate SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:52 29:14  
265 Ridgway, Iain Unattached 5:52 29:15  
266 English, James FR-1 Monmouth 5:53 29:16  
267 Otun, Kazeem SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:54 29:21 141
268 Korten, Max JR-3 Moravian 5:54 29:25 142
269 Dolan, Connor SR-4 Adelphi 5:54 29:25  
270 Khedaru, Aashaun SO-2 Adelphi 5:56 29:31  
271 Lasher, Joseph SR-4 LIU Post 5:56 29:32 143
272 Cronin, Byrne FR-1 Fordham 5:56 29:32  
273 Stetler, Austin FR-1 Moravian 5:58 29:40  
274 Smith, Schuyler FR-1 Scranton 5:58 29:43 144
275 Priver, Kyle SR-4 Haverford 5:58 29:44  
276 Palumbo, Kurt SR-4 Philadelphia U. 5:58 29:44  
277 Dever, Sam Unattached 5:58 29:44  
278 Torpy, Chris Unattached 5:59 29:45  
279 Twist, Michael SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:59 29:45  
280 Thronson, Ty FR-1 UMBC 5:59 29:47  
281 Mauro, Tommy JR-3 U. of Sciences 5:59 29:48 145
282 O'Donnell, Michael SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 6:00 29:51  
283 Bencivengo, Chris SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:00 29:53  
284 Golebiowski, Roman JR-3 Scranton 6:00 29:54 146
285 Durante-Koller, Jake FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:01 29:59  
286 Ortiz, Frank SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 6:02 30:02 147
287 Thompson, Bennett JR-3 Swarthmore 6:02 30:04  
288 Temple, Ryan FR-1 Ramapo 6:02 30:04  
289 Chukwuneke, Chiedozie JR-3 U. of Sciences 6:03 30:05 148
290 Flanagan, Joe SO-2 Scranton 6:03 30:09 149
291 Brennan, Sean JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 6:04 30:12  
292 Ahweza, Ernest JR-3 Cabrini 6:04 30:14 150
293 Brown, Dayron SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6:05 30:17 151
294 Allnutt, Ethan SO-2 UMBC 6:05 30:18  
295 Buttillo, Richard JR-3 Widener 6:06 30:22 152
296 Fischlein, Ryan SO-2 Rowan 6:06 30:23  
297 Utate, Joshua SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6:08 30:33 153
298 Davis, Derrick Unattached 6:09 30:38  
299 Hayward, Warren JR-3 U. of Sciences 6:10 30:43 154
300 Reinhold, Eric FR-1 Georgian Court 6:11 30:48 155
301 Kopach, Michael FR-1 Moravian 6:12 30:54  
302 Festa, Robert JR-3 Adelphi 6:13 30:56  
303 Steinebrey, Nate Unattached 6:13 30:58  
304 Pontrelli, Michael SO-2 Georgian Court 6:13 30:59 156
305 Noyes, Edwin JR-3 Widener 6:14 31:00  
306 Schauerman, Corey SR-4 Moravian 6:16 31:11  
307 Arabia, Tyler SR Brookdale CC 6:17 31:16 157
308 Bassett, Liam FR-1 Haverford 6:18 31:20  
309 Trigg, Robert SR Brookdale CC 6:19 31:25 158
310 Rivera-Santiago, Alex SR PSU-Brandywine 6:19 31:27  
311 Wright, Mike SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 6:22 31:42 159
312 Shave, Cody SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 6:24 31:53 160
313 Lyden, Peter SO-2 Cabrini 6:25 31:56 161
314 Kovalchick, Marty FR-1 U. of Sciences 6:25 31:58 162
315 Zimra, Winters FR-1 Moravian 6:25 31:59  
316 Wilds, David FR-1 U. of Sciences 6:26 32:04 163
317 Olivencia-Jacques, Matthew FR-1 Swarthmore 6:29 32:19  
318 Noce, Christopher JR-3 U. of Sciences 6:31 32:26 164
319 Ferriby, Luke JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:31 32:26  
320 Kulaib, Rashid JR-3 Cabrini 6:32 32:34 165
321 Berry, Darin FR-1 UMBC 6:35 32:44  
322 Laventure, Kason Unattached 6:36 32:50  
323 Riggen, Benjamin FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 6:37 32:54  
324 Morales, Alex SR Brookdale CC 6:39 33:04 166
325 Melendez, Wilson SR Brookdale CC 6:39 33:05 167
326 Foudos, Louis Unattached 6:39 33:08  
327 Ballon, Hugo FR-1 Cabrini 6:45 33:37 168
328 Gabor, Zach SR-4 Haverford 6:46 33:39  
329 Yuksel, Hakan SR Brookdale CC 6:49 33:55 169
330 Goines, Hassan SO-2 Cabrini 6:56 34:33 170
331 Schmidt, Nick SO-2 Swarthmore 6:59 34:46  
332 Miceli, Mario SR PSU-Brandywine 7:17 36:14  
333 Tilley, Nick Cabrini 7:18 36:22 171
334 Blake, Kevin FR-1 Cabrini 7:20 36:30 172
335 Carlock, Cameron JR-3 U. of Sciences 7:25 36:55  
336 Giustiniano, Nick FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 7:37 37:54  
337 Richard, Luke SR PSU-Brandywine 8:11 40:42  
338 Macabangon, Abdulaziz SR Brookdale CC 8:17 41:14 173