AAE Invitational Date: 10-18-14   Venue: Wis.-Oshkosh - Oshkosh, WI
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8k Women's 6k
Men's 8k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:03:43 24:44 36 2 6 7 10 11 17 20
2 2:04:09 24:49 69 1 15 16 18 19 26 28
3 2:05:31 25:06 140 5 22 23 29 61 63 66
4 2:06:00 25:12 154 12 24 32 38 48 101 145
5 2:06:15 25:15 181 3 13 41 56 68 81 84
6 2:07:11 25:26 229 30 31 39 58 71 97 109
7 2:07:14 25:26 238 14 34 42 73 75 77 83
8 2:07:24 25:28 258 21 33 60 64 80 100 107
9 2:08:00 25:36 280 46 50 55 57 72 74 119
10 2:07:39 25:31 288 4 52 54 87 91 99 116
11 2:07:45 25:33 323 8 25 79 86 125 172 176
12 2:08:26 25:41 332 47 49 51 92 93 94 96
13 2:08:11 25:38 349 9 45 59 106 130 184 189
14 2:09:05 25:49 394 37 62 88 89 118 123 157
15 2:09:15 25:51 422 53 76 85 103 105 122 155
16 2:09:48 25:57 467 43 78 95 111 140 141 142
17 2:09:49 25:57 486 65 98 102 104 117 126 143
18 2:10:42 26:08 546 69 70 90 152 165 178 180
19 2:10:59 26:11 584 36 108 137 147 156 164 166
20 Willamette 2:11:03 26:12 586 44 110 127 146 159 175 187
21 2:11:47 26:21 671 120 124 135 139 153 188 193
22 2:12:16 26:27 708 121 132 144 151 160 162 173
23 2:12:38 26:31 711 35 138 170 171 197 243 252
24 2:12:44 26:32 727 82 136 163 167 179 200 209
25 2:12:38 26:31 731 115 131 134 161 190 202 207
26 2:13:15 26:39 756 67 129 169 185 206 216 230
27 DePauw 2:13:19 26:39 768 112 114 150 191 201 211 214
28 2:14:22 26:52 794 27 113 210 221 223 226 258
29 2:14:13 26:50 817 40 168 192 204 213 238 262
30 2:15:09 27:01 898 128 154 198 203 215 217 233
31 2:15:49 27:09 939 149 181 182 208 219 237 249
32 2:17:47 27:33 1047 183 194 205 225 240 266 280
33 2:18:17 27:39 1056 174 177 228 232 245 268 270
34 2:21:12 28:14 1106 148 158 250 263 287 288  
35 2:19:49 27:57 1137 218 222 224 227 246 253 260
36 2:20:28 28:05 1142 186 195 236 261 264 274 282
37 Moraine Valley Community College 2:21:55 28:23 1210 220 235 242 248 265 275 284
38 2:22:00 28:24 1216 229 231 247 254 255 259 271
39 Illinois Institute of Technology 2:23:22 28:40 1218 133 267 269 273 276 286 296
40 DuPage 2:24:28 28:53 1278 212 234 272 277 283 285 290
41 Concordia- Ann Arbor 2:27:09 29:25 1322 241 251 256 279 295 299 305
42 2:29:30 29:54 1346 196 278 289 291 292 297 300
43 Indian Hills 2:33:14 30:38 1350 199 257 294 298 302 303 307
44 2:32:04 30:24 1363 239 244 281 293 306    
45 3:06:17 37:15 1532 301 304 308 309 310    
Men's 8k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Peterson, Alan SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:56.3 24:32.9 1
2 Kelleher, Troy JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:56.8 24:35.3 2
3 Lewandowski, Evan SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 4:57.6 24:39.5 3
4 Carpenter, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:57.8 24:40.2 4
5 Thorson, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:58.4 24:43.6 5
6 McClain, Andrew Unattached 4:58.6 24:44.3  
7 Morrison, Travis JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:58.7 24:44.8 6
8 Root, Ryan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:58.9 24:45.9 7
9 Jenkins, Patrick SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:59.0 24:46.6 8
10 Hornor, Hart JR-3 Carleton 4:59.1 24:47.1 9
11 Sebhat, Aron JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:59.4 24:48.6 10
12 Plank, Zach SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:59.5 24:48.7 11
13 Braun, Adam SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:59.5 24:49.0 12
14 Dubnicka, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 4:59.7 24:50.0 13
15 Wenck, Spencer JR-3 MIT 4:59.9 24:50.9 14
16 Flores, Kyle JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:00.0 24:51.4 15
17 Selner, Brady SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:00.2 24:52.4 16
18 Phillips, Jacob Unattached 5:00.5 24:53.7  
19 Dickshinski, Ben SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:00.9 24:56.0 17
20 May, Chris SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:00.9 24:56.0 18
21 Cini, Chad JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:01.0 24:56.5 19
22 Vazquez, Tim JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:01.1 24:56.7 20
23 Clark, Josh JR-3 Washington U. 5:01.3 24:57.6 21
24 Leitner, Christian JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:01.4 24:58.4 22
25 Mugan, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:01.6 24:59.5 23
26 Carda, Keegan SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5:02.0 25:01.3 24
27 Cass, Tony JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:02.0 25:01.5 25
28 McMahon, Kevin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:02.4 25:03.2  
29 Luterbach, John SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5:02.4 25:03.3 26
30 Waterman, Jake Unattached 5:02.8 25:05.1  
31 Cross, Will SR-4 Elmhurst 5:03.3 25:07.6 27
32 Bradley, Bryce SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:03.4 25:08.1 28
33 Lau, Darin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:03.7 25:09.6 29
34 Orndorf, Nate SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:03.7 25:09.8  
35 Milhauser, Shawn SO-2 Lewis 5:03.8 25:10.5 30
36 Hoffmeyer, Torben SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:03.9 25:10.6  
37 Hoffman, Ken JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:03.9 25:10.8  
38 Wilkins, Mitchell SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:03.9 25:10.8  
39 Scott, Matt Unattached 5:04.4 25:13.1  
40 Leet, Michael SO-2 Lewis 5:04.7 25:14.6 31
41 Klecker, John JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5:05.1 25:16.5 32
42 Patrick, Garrett SR-4 Washington U. 5:05.2 25:17.2 33
43 Godwin, Colin FR-1 MIT 5:05.9 25:20.6 34
44 Mach, Wuoi FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:06.2 25:22.1  
45 Corbett, Charles JR-3 Wis.-Superior 5:06.2 25:22.2 35
46 Johnsrud, Derek Oshkosh Alums 5:06.2 25:22.3  
47 Moser, Chase SR-4 Wartburg 5:06.3 25:22.5 36
48 Sharnas, Trevor FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:06.4 25:23.4  
49 Frasco, Michael JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:06.5 25:23.6 37
50 Hauge, Nathan JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5:06.5 25:23.6 38
51 Frederickson, James SO-2 Lewis 5:06.5 25:23.8 39
52 Von Borstel, Mike JR-3 Carthage 5:06.8 25:25.4 40
53 Matuszak, KJ JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:06.9 25:25.5 41
54 Deyo, Matt SO-2 MIT 5:07.2 25:27.1 42
55 Sands, Keith JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:07.4 25:28.4 43
56 Castillo, Yonny Willamette 5:07.6 25:29.3 44
57 Cook-Gallardo, Donson FR-1 Carleton 5:07.6 25:29.3 45
58 Boyce, Nick SR-4 Wabash 5:07.6 25:29.4 46
59 Nowicki, Zac SO-2 Calvin 5:07.8 25:29.9 47
60 Adlfinger, Ethan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:07.8 25:30.2  
61 Ellingson, Glen SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5:07.9 25:30.5 48
62 Ferguson, Josh SR-4 Calvin 5:07.9 25:30.7 49
63 McManus, Billy SR-4 Wabash 5:07.9 25:30.7 50
64 Haagsma, Steven SR-4 Calvin 5:08.2 25:32.3 51
65 Zack, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:08.7 25:34.8 52
66 Arnold, Stefan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:08.8 25:35.1 53
67 Howard, Charlend SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:08.8 25:35.2 54
68 Gaither, Brent JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:08.9 25:35.4  
69 Muth, Matt SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:08.9 25:35.4  
70 McKinney, Mason SO-2 Wabash 5:09.1 25:36.5 55
71 Staven, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:09.2 25:36.9 56
72 Togami, Adam JR-3 Wabash 5:09.2 25:37.0 57
73 Weissensel, James JR-3 Lewis 5:09.2 25:37.0 58
74 List, Mark JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:09.3 25:37.5  
75 Barry, Jonah SO-2 Carleton 5:09.3 25:37.6 59
76 Streicher, Adam JR-3 Washington U. 5:09.3 25:37.6 60
77 Rosvold, Erik SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:09.9 25:40.4 61
78 Zalov, Renat SR-4 U. of Chicago 5:09.9 25:40.7 62
79 Knutson, Eric SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:10.1 25:41.4 63
80 Becker, Ryan SO-2 Washington U. 5:10.1 25:41.6 64
81 Pedersen, Neil SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:10.2 25:42.0 65
82 Cooper, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:10.2 25:42.2 66
83 Noel, Alex JR-3 Rhodes 5:10.3 25:42.4 67
84 Lindelsee, Eric SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:10.4 25:43.2 68
85 Knautz, Nathan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:10.4 25:43.3 69
86 Holle, Alex JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:10.8 25:45.0 70
87 Knapik, Andrew SR-4 Lewis 5:10.9 25:45.8 71
88 House, Fabian JR-3 Wabash 5:11.2 25:47.2 72
89 Beyer, Rory SO-2 MIT 5:11.3 25:47.5 73
90 Burris, Jared SR-4 Wabash 5:11.4 25:48.2 74
91 Xie, Benji SR-4 MIT 5:11.5 25:48.3 75
92 Matusiak, Michael FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:11.6 25:48.8  
93 Stecklair, Austin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:11.6 25:49.0 76
94 Leung, Allen SR-4 MIT 5:11.6 25:49.2 77
95 Koch, Ethan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:11.7 25:49.4 78
96 Sauvola, Devin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:11.7 25:49.5 79
97 Whittall, Ian FR-1 Washington U. 5:11.9 25:50.5 80
98 Cunningham, Troy SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 5:12.0 25:51.0 81
99 Zank, Ben JR-3 Hope 5:12.1 25:51.5 82
100 Sloan, Cooper FR-1 MIT 5:12.2 25:52.1 83
101 Hedman, Ron SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 5:12.3 25:52.3 84
102 Ochstein, Schaffer JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:12.4 25:53.1 85
103 Linsmeyer, David SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5:12.5 25:53.6 86
104 Lara, Roberto JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:12.6 25:54.0 87
105 Poser, Gabe JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:12.7 25:54.5  
106 Jones, Gareth SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:12.7 25:54.5 88
107 On, Kevin SR-4 U. of Chicago 5:12.8 25:54.8 89
108 Haffner, Brett SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:12.9 25:55.3 90
109 Foust, Mike SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:12.9 25:55.6 91
110 Jordan, Matt SR-4 MIT 5:13.1 25:56.3  
111 Haberkom, Cody Unattached 5:13.1 25:56.5  
112 Otte, Andre JR-3 Calvin 5:13.1 25:56.6 92
113 Rylaarsdam, Andrew SO-2 Calvin 5:13.1 25:56.7 93
114 Tubergen, Stephen SR-4 Calvin 5:13.2 25:57.2 94
115 Popek, Dan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:13.3 25:57.6 95
116 Meitler, Jeff JR-3 Calvin 5:13.3 25:57.7 96
117 Timmons, Andrew FR-1 Lewis 5:13.4 25:58.0 97
118 Tyler, Dane SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:13.4 25:58.1 98
119 Miletti, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:13.4 25:58.1 99
120 Simon , Kirby FR-1 Washington U. 5:13.5 25:58.5 100
121 Larsen, Nick FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:13.5 25:58.7 101
122 VanRyzin, Calvin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:13.6 25:58.9 102
123 Ceruzzi, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:13.6 25:59.0 103
124 Riesterer, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:13.6 25:59.2 104
125 Alvarez, Ryan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:13.6 25:59.2 105
126 Edstrom, Walter SO-2 Carleton 5:13.7 25:59.7 106
127 Lodi, Juliano JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:14.2 26:02.0  
128 Williams, Dillon SO-2 Washington U. 5:14.5 26:03.7 107
129 Moser, Bennett JR-3 Wartburg 5:14.7 26:04.4 108
130 Lawson, Chris JR-3 St. Scholastica 5:14.7 26:04.4  
131 Anderson, Ethan JR-3 Calvin 5:14.8 26:05.1  
132 DeJong, Mark FR-1 Calvin 5:15.1 26:06.4  
133 Gingrich, Jonathan JR-3 Calvin 5:15.1 26:06.6  
134 Scott, Asher FR-1 Lewis 5:15.2 26:06.9 109
135 Hibshman, Matt FR-1 Washington U. 5:15.2 26:07.0  
136 Swanson, Daniel Willamette 5:15.2 26:07.1 110
137 Torres, Armando FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:15.3 26:07.3  
138 Puetz, Joeseph SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5:15.3 26:07.6 111
139 Bond, Will DePauw 5:15.6 26:08.7 112
140 DeBolt, Andrew JR-3 Elmhurst 5:15.6 26:09.1 113
141 Watts, Paul DePauw 5:15.7 26:09.6 114
142 Kromm, Caleb Oshkosh Alums 5:15.8 26:09.8  
143 Baeskens, Jimmy SO-2 Aurora 5:15.8 26:10.1 115
144 Hofferber, Erik SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:15.9 26:10.5 116
145 Johnston, Lukas SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:16.0 26:10.8 117
146 Moline, Adam SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:16.2 26:11.8  
147 Blood, Henry JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:16.2 26:12.0 118
148 Rinne, Colin FR-1 Wabash 5:16.3 26:12.2 119
149 Senci, Ryan SR-4 Washington U. 5:16.3 26:12.5  
150 Windle, Thomas SR-4 Adrian 5:16.4 26:12.9 120
151 Schimmel, Steven JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:16.5 26:13.5  
152 Anderson, Blake FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:16.5 26:13.6 121
153 Wolfe , Tyler FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:16.6 26:13.9 122
154 Dennis, Mitchell FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:16.6 26:13.9 123
155 Konieczki, Matthew SR-4 Adrian 5:16.6 26:14.1 124
156 Olsen, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5:16.7 26:14.5 125
157 VanHaitsma, Nathan SO-2 Calvin 5:16.8 26:15.1  
158 Hebert, David SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:16.8 26:15.1 126
159 O'Keefe, Dan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:17.0 26:15.7  
160 Shafi, Jacob Willamette 5:17.0 26:16.0 127
161 Schaaf, Adam SO-2 Trine 5:17.2 26:16.8 128
162 Fagan, Connor JR-3 Rhodes 5:17.2 26:17.0 129
163 Laack-Veeder, Thor SR-4 Carleton 5:17.3 26:17.3 130
164 Tahiraj, Deivi FR-1 Lewis 5:17.3 26:17.5  
165 Roush, Brody SO-2 Washington U. 5:17.3 26:17.6  
166 Habura, Bret JR-3 Calvin 5:17.5 26:18.4  
167 Ausen, Cam Unattached 5:17.6 26:18.7  
168 Philipose, Andrew FR-1 Calvin 5:17.7 26:19.2  
169 Robinson, Calvin JR-3 Aurora 5:17.8 26:20.0 131
170 Pulver, Grant FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:17.8 26:20.0 132
171 Wietlspach, Samuel Illinois Institute of Technology 5:17.9 26:20.5 133
172 Pitcock, TJ FR-1 Aurora 5:18.1 26:21.4 134
173 Stevons, Conner SO-2 Adrian 5:18.1 26:21.5 135
174 Cyra, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:18.2 26:22.0  
175 Bonin, Jeffrey JR-3 Washington U. 5:18.3 26:22.4  
176 Timmons, Jacob FR-1 Lewis 5:18.3 26:22.5  
177 Beemer, Joseph JR-3 Hope 5:18.4 26:23.1 136
178 Frawley, Jerry SO-2 Wartburg 5:18.6 26:23.7 137
179 Lindquist, Jackson SO-2 Wis.-Superior 5:18.6 26:23.8 138
180 Reed, Dominick SR-4 Adrian 5:18.7 26:24.3 139
181 Sarajlic , Elvir FR-1 Washington U. 5:18.9 26:25.2  
182 Lavelle, Stephen SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:18.9 26:25.4 140
183 Odenkirk, Alex SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5:19.0 26:25.6 141
184 Grousnick, Steve Unattached 5:19.1 26:26.1  
185 Bell, Grant SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5:19.4 26:27.7 142
186 McKenzie, Luke JR-3 St. Scholastica 5:19.4 26:28.0  
187 Haak, Dennis SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:19.6 26:28.7 143
188 Fisher, Mitch JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:19.6 26:29.0 144
189 Burns, Logan FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:19.7 26:29.4 145
190 Bushar, Mike SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:20.0 26:30.8  
191 Loftus, Patrick Willamette 5:20.0 26:30.8 146
192 Kaczinski, Eli FR-1 Wartburg 5:20.0 26:30.8 147
193 Richardson, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:20.3 26:32.3  
194 Joerres, Adam JR-3 Carroll 5:20.3 26:32.4 148
195 Goldberg, Alex JR-3 Washington U. 5:20.4 26:32.7  
196 Derry, John SO-2 Lake Forest 5:20.5 26:33.2 149
197 Gatwood, Noah DePauw 5:20.6 26:33.7 150
198 Catanese, Andrew SR-4 Washington U. 5:20.6 26:33.7  
199 Johnson, Drew JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:20.6 26:33.8 151
200 Woodcock, Dereck SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:20.7 26:34.1 152
201 Mangiapane, Andrew SR-4 Adrian 5:20.8 26:35.0 153
202 Duke, Lewis FR-1 Trine 5:21.0 26:35.7 154
203 Arcara, Zak SO-2 Lewis 5:21.0 26:35.8  
204 Evans, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:21.2 26:36.8  
205 Arikatla, Arvind SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:21.3 26:37.5 155
206 Scott, Lee SO-2 Wartburg 5:21.4 26:37.8 156
207 Nielsen, Nicholas SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:21.5 26:38.3 157
208 Pavarini, Tom SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:21.5 26:38.4  
209 Scopp, Ryne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:21.6 26:38.7  
210 Hedman, Tom JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:21.6 26:39.0  
211 Pynenberg, Chris SR-4 Carroll 5:21.7 26:39.3 158
212 Conrad, Nathan Willamette 5:21.9 26:40.1 159
213 Erickson, Joey JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:21.9 26:40.4 160
214 Schaap, Jonathan SO-2 Calvin 5:22.0 26:40.6  
215 Meyers, Matt SO-2 Aurora 5:22.0 26:40.8 161
216 Sedbrook, Cody FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:22.2 26:41.5 162
217 Ricketts, Deko FR-1 Washington U. 5:22.5 26:43.0  
218 Brinks, Tyler SO-2 Hope 5:22.6 26:43.8 163
219 Hermsen, Ryan JR-3 Wartburg 5:22.7 26:44.0 164
220 Lovejoy, Brian JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:22.7 26:44.4  
221 Boggs, Garrett JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:22.8 26:44.9 165
222 Marpe, Zach SO-2 Wartburg 5:22.9 26:45.2 166
223 Seifert, Nick Unattached 5:23.0 26:45.9  
224 Freed, Ben FR-1 MIT 5:23.1 26:46.0  
225 Morrison, Julian SO-2 Hope 5:23.2 26:46.8 167
226 Howard, Camren FR-1 Carthage 5:23.3 26:47.2 168
227 Kreuch, Peter FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:23.4 26:47.8  
228 Mattson, Sam SR-4 Rhodes 5:23.5 26:48.2 169
229 Walpole, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Superior 5:23.5 26:48.3 170
230 Koski, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5:23.6 26:48.5 171
231 Rosenlund, David FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:23.6 26:48.5 172
232 Paucek, Brendon SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:23.6 26:48.7  
233 Peterson, Josh FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:23.7 26:49.4 173
234 Edwards, Max SO-2 Lawrence 5:23.8 26:49.7 174
235 Elmer, Wyatt FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:23.8 26:49.8  
236 Graham, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:23.8 26:49.8  
237 Metz, Peter JR-3 Washington U. 5:23.9 26:50.4  
238 Smith, Forrest Willamette 5:24.0 26:50.9 175
239 Picchini, Michael FR-1 MIT 5:24.1 26:51.4  
240 Van Grinsven, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:24.1 26:51.4 176
241 Wagner, Sean SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:24.2 26:51.6  
242 Quinonez, Bryan FR-1 Lewis 5:24.3 26:52.2  
243 Garcia, Miguel Unattached 5:24.4 26:52.6  
244 Dockery, Kyle JR-3 Lawrence 5:24.5 26:53.3 177
245 Geiger, Andreas JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:24.6 26:53.5 178
246 Damkot, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:24.6 26:53.5  
247 Meints, Nate FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:24.6 26:53.9  
248 Morey, Tyler Oshkosh Alums 5:24.8 26:54.8  
249 Meister, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:24.9 26:55.2  
250 Lutz, Zachary Unattached 5:25.1 26:56.3  
251 Hill, Luke FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:25.1 26:56.4  
252 Sheets, Murphy SO-2 Wabash 5:25.2 26:56.5  
253 Spahn, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:25.2 26:56.7  
254 Naughton, Alex FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:25.4 26:57.6  
255 Gales, Thomas FR-1 Washington U. 5:25.4 26:57.7  
256 Dodge, Jed JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:25.4 26:57.9  
257 Doughty, Luke FR-1 Wabash 5:25.6 26:58.6  
258 Burkwald, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:25.7 26:59.0  
259 Pederson, Benjamin FR-1 Hope 5:25.7 26:59.1 179
260 Amiri, Jacob FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:25.7 26:59.3  
261 Sullivan, Michael SO-2 Washington U. 5:25.8 26:59.4  
262 Nullmeyer, Tyler SR-4 Wartburg 5:25.9 27:00.1  
263 Marlow, Gatlin SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:26.1 27:01.0 180
264 Regassa, Sintayehu SO-2 Lake Forest 5:26.1 27:01.2 181
265 Read, Kyle SO-2 Wartburg 5:26.1 27:01.3  
266 Soeleman, Mansur SO-2 Lake Forest 5:26.2 27:01.7 182
267 Studinski, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:26.4 27:02.7  
268 Maki, Bennett JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:26.4 27:02.8  
269 Hohlman, Robbie SO-2 Calvin 5:26.4 27:02.8  
270 Mettler, Charlie FR-1 Wabash 5:26.5 27:03.1  
271 Fielder , Brandon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:26.6 27:03.4  
272 Krob, Dan JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:26.7 27:04.2 183
273 Hanselman, Ryan FR-1 Carleton 5:26.8 27:04.5 184
274 Shaw, Morgan SO-2 Rhodes 5:26.8 27:04.5 185
275 Haugen, Connor SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:26.8 27:04.6 186
276 Spykstra, Seth FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:26.8 27:04.8  
277 Urzua, Fabiel Unattached 5:26.9 27:04.9  
278 Lindley, Quinn Willamette 5:26.9 27:05.3 187
279 Malcolm, Daniel SO-2 Adrian 5:27.0 27:05.5 188
280 Haase, Joe JR-3 Carleton 5:27.1 27:05.9 189
281 Cole, Nick SR-4 Aurora 5:27.1 27:06.2 190
282 Flores, Leonardo SO-2 Lewis 5:27.4 27:07.4  
283 Horner, Ryan SR-4 Wabash 5:27.4 27:07.5  
284 Alaghatta, Akshay SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:27.4 27:07.6  
285 Meyers, Brian DePauw 5:27.4 27:07.8 191
286 Cotton, Dan FR-1 Carthage 5:27.6 27:08.4 192
287 Waite, Nathan JR-3 Adrian 5:27.6 27:08.4 193
288 Wickham, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:27.6 27:08.6  
289 Bradley, Michael SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5:27.9 27:09.9 194
290 Gornick, Nick SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5:28.0 27:10.4  
291 Wunnicke, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:28.1 27:11.0  
292 Laack-Veeder, Noah SR-4 Carleton 5:28.1 27:11.3  
293 Grundy, Jack JR-3 Washington U. 5:28.2 27:11.4  
294 Runzheimer, Evan Unattached 5:28.5 27:13.1  
295 Ritter, Thomas JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:28.6 27:13.4 195
296 Tincher, Aaron FR-1 Wabash 5:28.6 27:13.5  
297 Warren, Josh SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 5:28.7 27:14.1 196
298 Brimeyer, Andrew SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5:28.7 27:14.3  
299 Bernard, Thomas SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:28.8 27:14.4  
300 Geffers, Luke FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:28.8 27:14.8  
301 Vahle, Jacob JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:28.9 27:14.9  
302 Tiberg, Cam SR-4 Wis.-Superior 5:29.0 27:15.6 197
303 Brady, Sean FR-1 Trine 5:29.0 27:15.6 198
304 Zuidema, Mitch SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5:29.1 27:16.3  
305 Gallagher, Jacob SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:29.3 27:17.0  
306 Ritter, David SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5:29.4 27:17.4  
307 wilson, derek Indian Hills 5:29.5 27:18.1 199
308 Litwiller, Noah JR-3 Hope 5:29.7 27:18.9 200
309 Kenney, Kevin DePauw 5:29.8 27:19.3 201
310 Miller, Brandon SR-4 Aurora 5:29.8 27:19.4 202
311 Heikkila, Ted JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:29.8 27:19.5  
312 Ahrens, Connor JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:29.8 27:19.7  
313 Phillips, Zach FR-1 Trine 5:29.9 27:20.0 203
314 August, Matt FR-1 Carthage 5:29.9 27:20.1 204
315 Woods, Jonah FR-1 Wabash 5:29.9 27:20.2  
316 Cichacki, Ian UW-Waukesha 5:30.0 27:20.5  
317 Henkemeyer, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:30.0 27:20.6  
318 Klobassa, Kevin JR-3 Wartburg 5:30.2 27:21.4  
319 Anderson, Carl JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:30.3 27:22.2 205
320 Herrera, Dan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:30.4 27:22.4  
321 Dsida, Matt JR-3 Rhodes 5:30.6 27:23.4 206
322 Woloszyn, Hank FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:30.7 27:24.2  
323 Ervin, Ben SO-2 Aurora 5:30.8 27:24.5 207
324 Hare, Seth SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:30.9 27:25.1  
325 Metzdorff, Gus SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:31.1 27:26.0  
326 Stern, Jonathan FR-1 Lake Forest 5:31.1 27:26.0 208
327 Jones, Cameron SO-2 Hope 5:31.3 27:27.1 209
328 Kuehl, Craig Unattached 5:31.4 27:27.3  
329 Salomon, Nicholas SO-2 Hope 5:31.5 27:27.9  
330 Blaszak, Scott FR-1 Elmhurst 5:31.5 27:28.1 210
331 Whaley, Michael SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:31.6 27:28.6  
332 Duncan, Alex SO-2 Aurora 5:31.8 27:29.7  
333 Burguete, Polo DePauw 5:31.9 27:29.8 211
334 Irvin, Kyle FR-1 Lewis 5:31.9 27:29.9  
335 Baker, Brett SR-4 Washington U. 5:31.9 27:30.1  
336 Quiroz, Nick JR-3 Aurora 5:31.9 27:30.2  
337 Edinburgh, Zach SO-2 Carleton 5:32.0 27:30.3  
338 Kinfe, Michael DuPage 5:32.1 27:31.0 212
339 Johnson, Mitchell FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:32.2 27:31.7  
340 Jenks, Caleb JR-3 Carthage 5:32.3 27:31.9 213
341 Hanfling, Eyal SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:32.3 27:32.2  
342 Cashner, Conor SO-2 Washington U. 5:32.4 27:32.6  
343 Lule, Manuel FR-1 Lewis 5:32.5 27:33.2  
344 Shaw, Nick SO-2 Aurora 5:32.6 27:33.6  
345 Handorff, Aaron SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5:32.7 27:33.8  
346 Tippett, Dane Willamette 5:32.7 27:33.9  
347 Stephen, Vince JR-3 Washington U. 5:33.1 27:35.9  
348 Teed, Zach SO-2 Washington U. 5:33.2 27:36.2  
349 Patel , Panth FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:33.2 27:36.3  
350 Wise, Brad DePauw 5:33.3 27:37.1 214
351 Rolain, Matt JR-3 Hope 5:33.6 27:38.3  
352 Simon, Tim SR-4 Hope 5:33.6 27:38.5  
353 Elm, Bryce Unattached 5:33.8 27:39.3  
354 Schrupp, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:33.9 27:39.9  
355 Huffman, Riley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:33.9 27:40.0  
356 Wendt, Nate SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:34.1 27:40.7  
357 Easterhouse, Jim DePauw 5:34.1 27:40.7  
358 McMahan, Tucker FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:34.1 27:40.8  
359 Polania-Gonzalez, Ernesto SO-2 Carleton 5:34.1 27:41.0  
360 Elek, Collin FR-1 Trine 5:34.1 27:41.1 215
361 Robinson, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:34.1 27:41.1  
362 Mackowski, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:34.4 27:42.3  
363 Braack, Boston SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:34.6 27:43.6  
364 Anderson, Kyle JR-3 Hope 5:34.7 27:44.1  
365 Myers, Will FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:34.8 27:44.3  
366 Clemens, Aaron JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5:34.8 27:44.6  
367 Simo, Matt SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5:34.9 27:44.7  
368 Hartline, Jake JR-3 Rhodes 5:34.9 27:44.8 216
369 Mast, Aaron SO-2 Trine 5:34.9 27:44.8 217
370 Fromm, Ryan SO-2 Aurora 5:35.0 27:45.2  
371 Santana, Jared JR-3 Wabash 5:35.0 27:45.5  
372 Swanson, Matt SR-4 Aurora 5:35.0 27:45.6  
373 Neuwirth, Tyler FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:35.1 27:45.7 218
374 Boxeth, Ryan JR-3 Hope 5:35.1 27:45.7  
375 Carlsen, Nick SO-2 Carleton 5:35.2 27:46.2  
376 Miller, Luke SO-2 Aurora 5:35.3 27:46.9  
377 DiMatteo, Rocco SO-2 Lake Forest 5:35.3 27:47.1 219
378 Briante, Anthony Moraine Valley Community College 5:35.4 27:47.2 220
379 Wiggin, Dan FR-1 Elmhurst 5:35.5 27:47.8 221
380 Fiebelkorn, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:35.5 27:48.0  
381 Bernau, Stephen JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:35.7 27:48.7 222
382 Olawsky, Evan SO-2 Carleton 5:35.7 27:49.0  
383 Sheehan, Pierce DePauw 5:35.7 27:49.1  
384 O'Connell, William SO-2 Elmhurst 5:35.9 27:49.7 223
385 Avenson, Jake FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:35.9 27:50.1  
386 Hiskes, Ben JR-3 Carleton 5:36.0 27:50.6  
387 Schneider, Nathan FR-1 Adrian 5:36.1 27:51.0  
388 McKee, Nick SR-4 Calvin 5:36.2 27:51.4  
389 Taylor, Michael SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:36.2 27:51.6 224
390 Kuenneth, Tanner FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:36.3 27:51.7 225
391 Estrada, Rodrigo FR-1 Elmhurst 5:36.4 27:52.5 226
392 Bodnar, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:36.6 27:53.1  
393 Smith, Josse DePauw 5:36.6 27:53.4  
394 Meilbeck, Robert SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5:37.0 27:55.5 227
395 Jessen, Henry FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:37.0 27:55.5  
396 Mincks, Brian DePauw 5:37.5 27:57.7  
397 Sheridan, Nick SO-2 Adrian 5:37.6 27:58.1  
398 McKinley, David FR-1 Carleton 5:37.6 27:58.4  
399 Davies, Cam SO-2 Lawrence 5:37.8 27:59.1 228
400 Thomas, Hudson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:37.9 27:59.9  
401 Chavez, Joseph FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:38.0 28:00.1 229
402 Hanson, Ben SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:38.1 28:00.8  
403 Kost, Adam FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:38.3 28:01.6  
404 Giganti, Jacob FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:38.3 28:01.8  
405 Stuckey, James SO-2 Rhodes 5:38.5 28:02.7 230
406 Sweatman, Alex JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:38.5 28:02.7  
407 Halvorsen, George SR-4 Wabash 5:38.8 28:04.2  
408 Silva, Cristian FR-1 Lewis 5:39.0 28:05.1  
409 Stocking, Teddy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:39.0 28:05.4  
410 Lowry, Chris DePauw 5:39.1 28:05.6  
411 Polzin, Sam SO-2 Rhodes 5:39.4 28:07.2  
412 Weaver, TJ FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:39.4 28:07.2 231
413 Sand, Mitch SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:39.5 28:07.6  
414 Tucker, William JR-3 Washington U. 5:39.6 28:08.4  
415 Hyde, Tim SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:39.6 28:08.5  
416 Helfrich, Jacob SO-2 Washington U. 5:39.6 28:08.5  
417 Mangan, Pat JR-3 Lawrence 5:39.7 28:08.7 232
418 Verhey, Cody FR-1 Trine 5:39.8 28:09.2 233
419 Cook, Leland SO-2 Hope 5:40.1 28:10.7  
420 Greenwell, Erik DuPage 5:40.2 28:11.3 234
421 Castellanos, Braulio Moraine Valley Community College 5:40.5 28:12.6 235
422 Hitt, Harrison SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 5:40.5 28:12.8 236
423 Bortolotti, Joseph SO-2 Lake Forest 5:40.6 28:13.3 237
424 Harbaugh, Jack DePauw 5:40.8 28:14.0  
425 Henderson, Britt JR-3 Washington U. 5:40.8 28:14.3  
426 Davenport, Justin FR-1 Adrian 5:40.9 28:14.8  
427 Benedict, Garrett SO-2 Trine 5:40.9 28:14.9  
428 Nozzi, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:41.0 28:15.4  
429 White, Paul SO-2 Carthage 5:41.2 28:16.4 238
430 Hoffert, Michael FR-1 Carleton 5:41.5 28:17.8  
431 Dunstan, Tim JR-3 St. Scholastica 5:41.6 28:18.3  
432 Griffith, Jacob JR-3 Millikin 5:41.7 28:18.6 239
433 Massey, Daniel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:41.8 28:19.3  
434 Schroeder, Gavin JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:41.9 28:19.9 240
435 Barrios, Anthony FR-1 Aurora 5:42.1 28:20.6  
436 Andersen, Luke FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:42.3 28:21.7  
437 Jones, Tyler FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:42.4 28:22.0  
438 Kitchen, Alex Concordia- Ann Arbor 5:42.4 28:22.0 241
439 Copeland, CJ DePauw 5:42.4 28:22.2  
440 Booher, Ben DePauw 5:42.5 28:22.6  
441 Maki, Wil FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:42.5 28:22.7  
442 Khazneh, Yousef Moraine Valley Community College 5:42.5 28:22.9 242
443 Peterson, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5:42.7 28:23.6 243
444 Rufer, Derrick SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:43.0 28:25.1  
445 Kinscher, Joseph SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:43.0 28:25.4  
446 De Jong, Andrew FR-1 Washington U. 5:43.2 28:26.0  
447 Cook, Eli FR-1 Millikin 5:43.2 28:26.2 244
448 Laursen, Jonah SO-2 Lawrence 5:43.2 28:26.4 245
449 Sabinash, Andy FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:43.4 28:27.2  
450 Biesboer, Christopher JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:43.5 28:27.8 246
451 Black, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:44.0 28:30.0  
452 Bugajsky, Timmy SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:44.1 28:30.5 247
453 Palac, Dawid Moraine Valley Community College 5:44.3 28:31.4 248
454 Perkins, Ricky SO-2 Aurora 5:44.7 28:33.6  
455 Scott, Charlie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:44.8 28:34.0  
456 Auman, Steve SO-2 Lake Forest 5:44.9 28:34.6 249
457 Hanson, Jake FR-1 Carroll 5:44.9 28:34.7 250
458 Gonzalez-Feliciano, Miggy Concordia- Ann Arbor 5:45.0 28:35.3 251
459 McIlroy, Max JR-3 Adrian 5:45.1 28:35.5  
460 Martin, Edward JR-3 Wis.-Superior 5:45.2 28:36.0 252
461 Linse, Brennan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:45.4 28:37.0 253
462 Osterburg, Carl Unattached 5:45.4 28:37.2  
463 Gray, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:45.5 28:37.5 254
464 Blum, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:45.6 28:38.1  
465 Saladin, Chris SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:45.9 28:39.6  
466 Kashon, Free SO-2 Wabash 5:46.0 28:39.9  
467 Morgan, Dan SO-2 Aurora 5:46.1 28:40.7  
468 Dassay, Zeke FR-1 Adrian 5:46.3 28:41.4  
469 Comer, Nathan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:46.4 28:42.3  
470 Noble, Jack SO-2 Carleton 5:46.4 28:42.3  
471 Peterson, Jackson FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:46.5 28:42.6  
472 Farhan, Mo SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:47.0 28:45.0 255
473 Delaney, Michael FR-1 Aurora 5:47.1 28:45.6  
474 Butler, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:47.6 28:48.1  
475 Funk, Kyle FR-1 Hope 5:47.8 28:49.0  
476 Bruns, Alec FR-1 Lake Forest 5:47.9 28:49.3  
477 Garndner, Andrew Concordia- Ann Arbor 5:47.9 28:49.5 256
478 Franscissan, Peter FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:47.9 28:49.7  
479 Teresi, Joseph FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:48.0 28:50.2  
480 Baridon, Steve FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:48.2 28:50.8  
481 Gonzalez, Gonzo SR-4 Aurora 5:48.3 28:51.6  
482 mcconnell, cody Indian Hills 5:48.7 28:53.4 257
483 Elluru , Austin JR-3 Hope 5:48.7 28:53.7  
484 Zimmerman, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:48.8 28:54.1  
485 Munoz, Axel SR-4 Elmhurst 5:48.9 28:54.6 258
486 Dziagwa, Chris JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:49.0 28:55.0 259
487 Ziemann, Zachary SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:49.1 28:55.3 260
488 Wesley, Austin FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:49.3 28:56.5  
489 Burkwald, Cory Unattached 5:49.3 28:56.6  
490 Huffman, Taylor FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:49.4 28:56.9 261
491 Baker, Doug SR-4 Wabash 5:49.5 28:57.4  
492 Plazak, Kevin JR-3 Carthage 5:49.6 28:57.8 262
493 Hinck, Johann JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:49.8 28:59.1  
494 Rutkowski, Tanner FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:49.9 28:59.3  
495 Paulos, Eric SO-2 Carroll 5:49.9 28:59.7 263
496 Danner, Marcus FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:50.1 29:00.6 264
497 Sikes, Camden FR-1 Carleton 5:50.2 29:01.1  
498 Briante, Justin Moraine Valley Community College 5:50.3 29:01.5 265
499 McLouth, Kyle SO-2 Adrian 5:50.4 29:02.2  
500 Tuttle-Timm, Matt SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:50.8 29:03.7  
501 Gray, Zachary FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:50.8 29:04.0  
502 Sabinash, Casey FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:50.9 29:04.4  
503 Powers, Sam FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:51.0 29:04.9 266
504 Becker, Adam Illinois Institute of Technology 5:51.0 29:05.0 267
505 Gniot, Ethan FR-1 Lawrence 5:51.2 29:06.1 268
506 Fish, David FR-1 Carthage 5:51.3 29:06.2  
507 Reed, Nate DePauw 5:51.3 29:06.3  
508 Eddy, Simon Unattached 5:51.4 29:06.7  
509 Demski, Calvin Illinois Institute of Technology 5:51.8 29:08.9 269
510 Meszaros, Nick DePauw 5:52.0 29:09.9  
511 Fell, Adam JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:52.2 29:10.8  
512 Kortenhof, Teddy FR-1 Lawrence 5:52.3 29:11.5 270
513 Jenkins, Evan JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:52.5 29:12.3 271
514 Nelson, Charlie SO-2 Carthage 5:52.8 29:13.8  
515 Cavazos, Douglas DuPage 5:53.0 29:14.8 272
516 Starr, Luke FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:53.2 29:16.1  
517 Haling, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Superior 5:53.3 29:16.2  
518 Shipley, Quentin Illinois Institute of Technology 5:53.5 29:17.4 273
519 Ruvkun, Andrew FR-1 Carleton 5:54.0 29:19.9  
520 Marra, Sam FR-1 Elmhurst 5:54.2 29:20.7  
521 Huffman, David FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:54.6 29:22.8 274
522 Larkin, Jimmy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:54.8 29:23.6  
523 Rojas, Jesus Moraine Valley Community College 5:55.3 29:26.1 275
524 Johnson, Sam FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:55.8 29:28.9  
525 Vowels, Landon Illinois Institute of Technology 5:56.1 29:30.4 276
526 Brikis, Mieszko SO-2 Wis.-Superior 5:56.3 29:31.4  
527 Stoffels, Thomas DuPage 5:56.4 29:31.6 277
528 Fliss, Tanner JR-3 Carleton 5:56.5 29:32.2  
529 Fuelling, Chris JR-3 Lawrence 5:56.8 29:34.0  
530 Lundine, Mark FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:56.9 29:34.1  
531 Bastian, Alex JR-3 Washington U. 5:57.0 29:34.9  
532 Rodriguez, Christian SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 5:57.3 29:36.2 278
533 Wolfram, D.J. SO-2 Aurora 5:57.6 29:37.9  
534 Monroe, Matty Concordia- Ann Arbor 5:57.8 29:38.7 279
535 Bednar, Tanner SO-2 Lake Forest 5:58.2 29:40.8  
536 Mares, Seth Gogebic Community College 5:58.2 29:40.9  
537 Levy, Ben SR-4 Carleton 5:58.4 29:41.8  
538 Herman, Tyler SO-2 Lawrence 5:58.7 29:43.1  
539 Herchenroeder, Anthony FR-1 Aurora 5:59.0 29:44.7  
540 Lee, Chris FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:59.1 29:45.4  
541 Nelson, Leland DePauw 5:59.2 29:45.9  
542 Dorsey, Ronan FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:59.5 29:47.3 280
543 McElroy, Timee SO-2 Millikin 5:59.6 29:47.8 281
544 Rowe, Donald FR-1 Carthage 5:59.6 29:47.9  
545 Lowery, Nick FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:59.8 29:48.9 282
546 Goesch, Brandon FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:00.4 29:51.8  
547 Butera, Zach JR-3 Carthage 6:00.5 29:52.0  
548 Wainwright, Dave SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:00.8 29:53.7  
549 Borazo, Collin Unattached 6:01.5 29:57.1  
550 Belling, Doug SR-4 Aurora 6:01.6 29:57.8  
551 Popernik, Ben DuPage 6:02.0 29:59.7 283
552 Karpin, Casey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:02.2 30:00.8  
553 Montes, Alejandro Moraine Valley Community College 6:02.6 30:02.6 284
554 Walker, Johnathan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:02.7 30:03.3  
555 Venezia, Samuel DuPage 6:03.0 30:04.4 285
556 Flynn, Thom JR-3 Lake Forest 6:03.0 30:04.7  
557 Palmer, Isaac FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:04.2 30:10.4  
558 Granger, Kyle FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 6:04.4 30:11.7  
559 Lehman, Aaron FR-1 Aurora 6:04.6 30:12.8  
560 Thauer, Anton Moraine Valley Community College 6:05.2 30:15.5  
561 Kirk-Davidoff, Paul FR-1 Carleton 6:05.6 30:17.7  
562 Melerski, Ryan Illinois Institute of Technology 6:06.1 30:19.8 286
563 Knapp, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:06.1 30:20.1  
564 Pearson, Keenan SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 6:06.3 30:21.1  
565 McDougall, Cody SO-2 Aurora 6:07.1 30:25.1  
566 Pierson, Bryce FR-1 Carroll 6:07.3 30:25.9 287
567 Swanson, Mitchell UW-Waukesha 6:07.3 30:25.9  
568 Bennis, Tristan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6:07.6 30:27.5  
569 Peotter, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:08.8 30:33.3  
570 Wilson, Jacob JR-3 Elmhurst 6:09.3 30:36.1  
571 Martinez, Leo SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 6:09.9 30:39.1  
572 Da Silveira, Alec DePauw 6:10.0 30:39.3  
573 Dixon, Marquis FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:10.0 30:39.6  
574 Franks, Jordan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6:10.1 30:40.1  
575 Schreiner, Jake SO-2 Carroll 6:10.2 30:40.6 288
576 Evans, Jack DePauw 6:10.6 30:42.4  
577 Rasmussen, Christian SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 6:11.8 30:48.3 289
578 Heywood, Oliver SR-4 Carleton 6:12.2 30:50.1  
579 Burch, Brad DePauw 6:12.2 30:50.4  
580 Heideman, Jonathan DuPage 6:12.8 30:53.2 290
581 Weseloh, Ryan SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 6:13.0 30:54.4 291
582 Hoffman, John JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 6:13.7 30:57.9 292
583 Salgado, Luis SO-2 Aurora 6:14.3 31:00.8  
584 Martinez, Mark SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:14.4 31:01.5  
585 Kemp, Nicholas FR-1 Millikin 6:15.1 31:04.8 293
586 Berka, Matt JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6:16.0 31:09.2  
587 Ellis, Aaron FR-1 Adrian 6:16.8 31:13.2  
588 DeSantis, Rob FR-1 Adrian 6:17.7 31:17.7  
589 Epling, Tristen FR-1 Adrian 6:17.7 31:17.9  
590 Schulberg, Nick FR-1 Elmhurst 6:19.5 31:26.6  
591 Reynolds, Stephen Gogebic Community College 6:19.7 31:27.7  
592 anderson, jd Indian Hills 6:19.8 31:28.2 294
593 Heup, Josh JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 6:20.1 31:29.4  
594 Spotts, Nick DuPage 6:21.4 31:36.1  
595 Robertson, Paul FR-1 Elmhurst 6:21.6 31:37.2  
596 Meskic, Adnan JR-3 Lake Forest 6:22.8 31:42.9  
597 Brinton, Joseph Concordia- Ann Arbor 6:23.0 31:43.8 295
598 McCaffrey, Bruce FR-1 Aurora 6:23.5 31:46.5  
599 Alva, Xavier Illinois Institute of Technology 6:23.6 31:46.9 296
600 Fowich, Justin DuPage 6:23.6 31:46.9  
601 Villareal, Sergio Moraine Valley Community College 6:24.6 31:51.9  
602 Williams, Jerry JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 6:25.2 31:54.8 297
603 Nemec, Nicholas SO-2 Wis.-Superior 6:25.2 31:55.0  
604 Houston, Douglas DuPage 6:25.2 31:55.0  
605 Ceh, Brandon Moraine Valley Community College 6:27.5 32:06.5  
606 poe, collin Indian Hills 6:27.9 32:08.3 298
607 McGrath, Dave SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 6:28.6 32:12.1  
608 Bowdish, Grant Concordia- Ann Arbor 6:29.1 32:14.4 299
609 Cate, Drew FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:30.4 32:21.0  
610 Schatz, Dylan FR-1 Aurora 6:30.6 32:21.6  
611 Hed, Andrew SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 6:30.8 32:22.6  
612 Maher, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6:31.0 32:23.9  
613 Byrd, Larry Moraine Valley Community College 6:31.2 32:24.7  
614 Rosenwinkel, Austin SO-2 Lake Forest 6:32.5 32:31.3  
615 Troy, Jacob FR-1 Lake Forest 6:34.2 32:39.7  
616 Woolley, James FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:34.4 32:40.5  
617 Rodriguez, Christopher FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 6:37.0 32:53.7 300
618 Stymiest, Nate Oshkosh Alums 6:37.2 32:54.4  
619 Weidle, Garrett Illinois Institute of Technology 6:37.2 32:54.4  
620 Sopczak, Josh SO-2 Aurora 6:37.2 32:54.6  
621 Vercelletto, Niko JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 6:37.3 32:55.0  
622 Hilton, Patrick FR-1 Lake Forest 6:38.6 33:01.6  
623 Robles, Ricardo SO-2 Elmhurst 6:40.4 33:10.8  
624 Neria, Carlos FR-1 Dominican (Ill.) 6:41.4 33:15.7 301
625 Kohls, Adam DuPage 6:41.9 33:18.0  
626 Reyes, John JR-3 Aurora 6:42.0 33:18.6  
627 bartenhagen, evan Indian Hills 6:43.5 33:26.2 302
628 Foytik, Broden Gogebic Community College 6:45.2 33:34.3  
629 Trejo, Marty SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 6:45.7 33:36.7  
630 emory, austin Indian Hills 6:48.8 33:52.5 303
631 Fedornyak, Mykola SO-2 Dominican (Ill.) 6:49.9 33:57.7 304
632 Adams, Sam Concordia- Ann Arbor 6:54.0 34:18.0 305
633 Deng, Kun SO-2 Aurora 6:54.2 34:19.1  
634 Schousen, David JR-3 Elmhurst 6:55.6 34:25.9  
635 Fuentes, Timothy FR-1 Millikin 6:55.7 34:26.7 306
636 Mazza, Valentino FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 6:59.3 34:44.3  
637 Gustafson, Chris FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 7:03.0 35:02.8  
638 Jones, Paul FR-1 Lake Forest 7:03.2 35:03.8  
639 Fischer, Ted JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 7:07.2 35:23.6  
640 Leonard, Zach JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7:07.9 35:27.1  
641 Gaynier, David Concordia- Ann Arbor 7:08.9 35:32.5  
642 wheeler, ben Indian Hills 7:09.8 35:36.6 307
643 Alfaro, Jesus FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 7:23.2 36:43.2  
644 Hampton, Ashton FR-1 Lake Forest 7:29.0 37:12.3  
645 Rahman, Mustafa SO-2 Lake Forest 7:29.1 37:12.9  
646 carver, justin Indian Hills 7:36.0 37:46.9  
647 Ramos, Ricky SO-2 Dominican (Ill.) 7:39.4 38:04.0 308
648 Hargrave, Dalton FR-1 Aurora 7:39.6 38:04.7  
649 Westerhausen, Jared UW-Waukesha 7:44.3 38:28.5  
650 Covurrabias, Edgar FR-1 Dominican (Ill.) 8:03.9 40:05.6 309
651 Abdullah, Tarik FR-1 Dominican (Ill.) 8:13.8 40:54.7 310
652 Soto, Ernesto SO-2 Wis.-Superior 8:14.5 40:58.2  
653 Davis, Garrett UW-Waukesha 10:19.1 51:17.8  
Women's 6k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:37 21:19 40 4 5 8 9 14 30 56
2 1:48:13 21:38 98 3 6 25 29 35 63 88
3 1:48:34 21:42 106 2 18 22 24 40 68 135
4 1:49:34 21:54 127 13 19 28 33 34 73 76
5 1:49:39 21:55 135 11 15 21 43 45 72 75
6 1:50:21 22:04 203 7 16 32 69 79 85 86
7 1:50:17 22:03 215 1 20 42 57 95 102 108
8 Willamette 1:51:07 22:13 220 17 23 49 53 78 83 103
9 1:52:23 22:28 286 38 47 64 66 71 114 149
10 1:52:50 22:34 317 41 50 54 80 92 100 115
11 1:53:34 22:42 376 37 44 65 87 143 146 189
12 1:53:42 22:44 404 26 55 62 116 145 154 157
13 1:53:41 22:44 424 10 70 91 124 129 131 142
14 1:54:02 22:48 439 12 46 97 117 167 169 177
15 1:54:29 22:53 448 36 89 99 105 119 130 139
16 1:54:31 22:54 457 60 67 90 113 127 134 141
17 1:54:37 22:55 462 52 58 98 118 136 168 174
18 1:54:44 22:56 469 61 81 82 107 138 180 190
19 1:54:34 22:54 474 27 59 112 125 151 163 166
20 1:55:09 23:01 510 74 84 110 120 122 123 133
21 1:56:09 23:13 581 51 93 106 150 181 184 194
22 1:56:40 23:20 639 31 77 171 178 182 188 202
23 DePauw 1:56:53 23:22 644 94 104 132 153 161 165 185
24 1:57:35 23:31 702 101 109 159 160 173 196 210
25 1:57:45 23:33 706 48 140 147 176 195 197 209
26 1:59:35 23:55 855 137 155 164 198 201 219 227
27 2:00:38 24:07 866 126 144 162 208 226 235  
28 2:00:54 24:10 873 39 193 206 215 220 221 224
29 2:00:48 24:09 908 148 156 186 205 213 214 231
30 2:01:34 24:18 918 121 170 179 216 232 274 277
31 2:02:07 24:25 975 172 175 183 217 228 237 244
32 Illinois Institute of Technology 2:03:08 24:37 977 111 187 203 236 240 249 279
33 Concordia- Ann Arbor 2:04:20 24:52 997 128 158 223 241 247 258 262
34 2:03:19 24:39 1011 152 192 211 222 234 246 257
35 Moody Bible Institute 2:05:47 25:09 1039 96 207 242 243 251 253 267
36 2:05:58 25:11 1105 191 200 225 233 256 275  
37 2:06:06 25:13 1116 204 212 218 230 252 264 280
38 Moraine Valley Community College 2:10:13 26:02 1211 199 245 248 259 260 271 285
39 2:13:52 26:46 1273 229 254 255 266 269 270 272
40 DuPage 2:17:19 27:27 1290 238 239 263 268 282 287  
41 2:20:32 28:06 1332 250 261 265 273 283 284 288
42 2:32:51 30:34 1410 276 278 281 286 289 290 291
Women's 6k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cheadle, Lucy SR-4 Washington U. 5:33.7 20:44.1 1
2 Meehan, Sophia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:37.0 20:56.5 2
3 Rivard, Samantha SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:37.6 20:58.6 3
4 Winchester, Allyson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5:38.7 21:02.8 4
5 Foley, Kendra SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:39.7 21:06.7 5
6 Trost, Emilee FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:40.6 21:09.8 6
7 Vince, Cassandra SO-2 Calvin 5:41.6 21:13.6 7
8 Osborn, Hannah SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5:44.7 21:25.3 8
9 Janecke, Jessica JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:44.9 21:25.8 9
10 Steinke, Ruth SO-2 Carleton 5:45.4 21:28.0 10
11 Kruse, Annie FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:47.0 21:33.7 11
12 Farrough, Amanda SO-2 Lewis 5:47.4 21:35.1 12
13 Quinn, Sarah SO-2 MIT 5:47.5 21:35.6 13
14 Chester, Jordan JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:47.8 21:36.6 14
15 Seivert, Leah FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:48.3 21:38.5 15
16 Strohbehn, Lauren SO-2 Calvin 5:48.9 21:41.0 16
17 Ostrander, Taylor Willamette 5:49.4 21:42.7 17
18 Murphy, Ashley SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:49.8 21:44.1 18
19 McVay , Elaine SR-4 MIT 5:50.0 21:45.0 19
20 Toennies, Ellen JR-3 Washington U. 5:50.3 21:46.0 20
21 Delgado, Meritxell SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 5:50.4 21:46.6 21
22 Gottlieb , Bridget FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:50.4 21:46.6 22
23 Mancl, Olivia Willamette 5:50.8 21:48.1 23
24 Meehan, Tess SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:51.7 21:51.2 24
25 Hoekstra, Jodi Unattached 5:51.8 21:51.7  
26 Colbenson, Breanna SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:52.2 21:53.3 25
27 Shunk, Emma SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:52.5 21:54.4 26
28 Paull, Emily SR-4 Aurora 5:53.0 21:56.0 27
29 Zeinstra, Nicole JR-3 MIT 5:53.9 21:59.6 28
30 Olson, Hannah JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:54.1 22:00.4 29
31 Creutz, Amy SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:54.6 22:02.1 30
32 Alexander, Brittany JR-3 Rhodes 5:54.6 22:02.3 31
33 Danner, Sarah SR-4 Calvin 5:54.7 22:02.5 32
34 Gong, Maryann SO-2 MIT 5:55.0 22:03.5 33
35 Wicker, Christina SO-2 MIT 5:57.0 22:11.2 34
36 Rudin, Alexandra SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5:57.1 22:11.5 35
37 Goetzl, Serena SR-4 Wartburg 5:57.6 22:13.5 36
38 Ferguson, Nora SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:57.8 22:13.9 37
39 Hickey, Brianna JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:58.1 22:15.0 38
40 Halverson, Annika FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:58.2 22:15.6 39
41 Powers, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:58.2 22:15.7 40
42 Hoornaert, Jamie SO-2 St. Olaf 5:58.6 22:17.1 41
43 Lindsay , Alison FR-1 Washington U. 5:59.2 22:19.2 42
44 Yoerg, Kaitlyn SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 5:59.4 22:20.0 43
45 Majer, Helen SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:59.4 22:20.2 44
46 Soli, Cassidy SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5:59.5 22:20.4 45
47 Deardorf, Ciersten SR-4 Lewis 5:59.7 22:21.2 46
48 Young, Catherine JR-3 U. of Chicago 6:00.0 22:22.1 47
49 Thorn, Kathleen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6:00.1 22:22.7 48
50 Freeby, Michaela Willamette 6:00.3 22:23.3 49
51 Johnson, Jorden SR-4 St. Olaf 6:00.4 22:23.8 50
52 Dilley, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:00.7 22:24.7 51
53 Kuenzi, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:00.7 22:25.0 52
54 Farnan, Juliet Willamette 6:01.3 22:27.2 53
55 Waananen, Amy SR-4 St. Olaf 6:01.5 22:27.8 54
56 Tuin, Jordan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:01.5 22:28.0 55
57 Work, Alison SO-2 Grand Valley St. 6:01.5 22:28.0 56
58 Johnson, Kimberly SO-2 Washington U. 6:01.7 22:28.7 57
59 Verhasselt, Kylee SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:01.8 22:29.0 58
60 Luptak, Christina SR-4 Aurora 6:01.9 22:29.2 59
61 Bendewald, Rachel FR-1 Grand Valley St. 6:01.9 22:29.2  
62 Stock, Julia SO-2 Hope 6:02.2 22:30.6 60
63 Rogers, Lindsay SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6:02.2 22:30.6 61
64 Hawthorne, Jessica JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:02.3 22:30.8 62
65 Seidenkranz, Amber FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6:02.4 22:31.1 63
66 Rhynard, Kaylie FR-1 Grand Valley St. 6:02.5 22:31.7  
67 Costelloe, Claire FR-1 U. of Chicago 6:02.6 22:31.8 64
68 Cortese, Amanda SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6:02.7 22:32.4 65
69 Haubert, Kelly FR-1 Grand Valley St. 6:03.2 22:34.2  
70 Verner-Crist, Megan FR-1 U. of Chicago 6:03.6 22:35.8 66
71 Kerr, Michelle SO-2 Hope 6:03.7 22:36.1 67
72 Flock, Abby SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:04.0 22:37.3 68
73 Penning, Kimby SR-4 Calvin 6:04.2 22:38.1 69
74 Donovan, Sally SO-2 Carleton 6:04.3 22:38.2 70
75 Cornelius, Maggie JR-3 U. of Chicago 6:04.5 22:39.1 71
76 Selberg, Avery FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 6:04.8 22:40.2 72
77 Benavides , Kali SR-4 MIT 6:04.9 22:40.4 73
78 Jaeger, Kelsey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:05.0 22:40.9 74
79 Swoboda, Gabi SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 6:05.3 22:41.9 75
80 Eccles, Mary FR-1 MIT 6:05.5 22:42.9 76
81 Haen, Kelly Unattached 6:05.7 22:43.6  
82 Litoff, Ashley FR-1 Rhodes 6:05.9 22:44.1 77
83 Reese, Alyssa Willamette 6:06.4 22:46.1 78
84 Gaffner, Hope SO-2 Calvin 6:06.5 22:46.6 79
85 Bain, Piper JR-3 St. Olaf 6:06.8 22:47.7 80
86 Thorpe, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6:07.1 22:48.8 81
87 Montalbano, Samantha SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6:07.2 22:49.2 82
88 Bressler, Hannah Willamette 6:07.4 22:49.7 83
89 Williamson, Clara JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:07.5 22:50.3 84
90 Mulder, Jessie SO-2 Calvin 6:07.7 22:51.1 85
91 McGahan, Paige SR-4 Calvin 6:07.8 22:51.4 86
92 Ardinger, Kate JR-3 Calvin 6:07.8 22:51.5  
93 Zumpf, Katelyn JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 6:07.9 22:51.6 87
94 Seidenkranz, Erica JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 6:08.1 22:52.3 88
95 Gerdes, Morgan SR-4 Wartburg 6:08.2 22:52.8 89
96 Jossee, Emily SO-2 Hope 6:08.5 22:53.8 90
97 Jaffe, Dorrian FR-1 Carleton 6:08.5 22:54.0 91
98 Coulter, Kelsey SR-4 St. Olaf 6:08.6 22:54.3 92
99 Smith, Taylor JR-3 Grand Valley St. 6:08.8 22:55.0  
100 Brown, Megan SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 6:09.0 22:55.8  
101 Cox, Liz FR-1 MIT 6:09.1 22:56.1  
102 Breit, Ana JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:09.3 22:56.8 93
103 MacAnally, Emma DePauw 6:09.3 22:56.9 94
104 McLain, Katherine FR-1 Calvin 6:09.6 22:58.1  
105 Oram, Alyssa Unattached 6:09.7 22:58.4  
106 Marggraff, Annie SO-2 Washington U. 6:09.9 22:59.3 95
107 McBride, Alex FR-1 Grand Valley St. 6:10.1 23:00.0  
108 Morris, Katie Moody Bible Institute 6:10.2 23:00.2 96
109 Rodts, Madie SR-4 Grand Valley St. 6:10.5 23:01.5  
110 Hershfang, Jaime JR-3 Lewis 6:10.7 23:02.0 97
111 Diemer, McKenzie SO-2 Calvin 6:10.7 23:02.2  
112 Moore, Cheyenne FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:10.8 23:02.5 98
113 Sawyers, Erin SR-4 Wartburg 6:11.0 23:03.1 99
114 Banz, Michaela SR-4 St. Olaf 6:11.1 23:03.7 100
115 McCarey, Erin JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 6:11.4 23:04.7 101
116 Blagg, Emily SO-2 Washington U. 6:11.5 23:05.2 102
117 Swanson, Hannah Willamette 6:11.6 23:05.5 103
118 O'Brien, Heather DePauw 6:11.7 23:06.0 104
119 Kleve, Maddie JR-3 Wartburg 6:11.8 23:06.1 105
120 Rieber, Josey SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:11.8 23:06.4 106
121 Zittleman, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 6:11.9 23:06.5 107
122 Western, Audrey FR-1 Washington U. 6:11.9 23:06.7 108
123 Buerger, Kelsey SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 6:12.0 23:07.2 109
124 Tiffany, Briana JR-3 Washington U. 6:12.1 23:07.4  
125 Dunlavy, Steph SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:12.1 23:07.5 110
126 Crotteau, Anne Illinois Institute of Technology 6:12.3 23:08.1 111
127 Marzen , Stephanie SR-4 MIT 6:12.5 23:08.7  
128 Houlis, C.J. SR-4 Aurora 6:12.6 23:09.3 112
129 Afton, Katherine SR-4 Hope 6:12.7 23:09.6 113
130 Dunn, Kelsey FR-1 U. of Chicago 6:12.7 23:09.6 114
131 Kuhs, Molly SO-2 Washington U. 6:12.8 23:10.0  
132 Philippi, Morghen JR-3 St. Olaf 6:12.9 23:10.2 115
133 Brink, Lauren SO-2 Calvin 6:13.0 23:10.8  
134 Migotsky, Nicole JR-3 Washington U. 6:13.3 23:11.7  
135 Marcotte, Rebecca FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:13.4 23:12.2 116
136 Hahn, Monica SR-4 Lewis 6:13.4 23:12.4 117
137 Rendflesh, Leah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:13.8 23:13.6 118
138 Shirar, Sarah JR-3 Wartburg 6:13.8 23:13.9 119
139 Williams, Katryna JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:14.0 23:14.3 120
140 Whitney, Kristen SO-2 Lake Forest 6:14.3 23:15.5 121
141 Emerson, Monica SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:14.5 23:16.2 122
142 Pretasky, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:14.9 23:17.9 123
143 Holt, McKenzie FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6:15.1 23:18.6  
144 Kaufman, Shira JR-3 Carleton 6:15.2 23:19.1 124
145 Chapman, Riley FR-1 Aurora 6:15.7 23:20.7 125
146 Mogren, Andrea JR-3 St. Scholastica 6:15.8 23:21.0 126
148 Webb, Rachael FR-1 Hope 6:15.9 23:21.7 127
149 Klynstra, Jenna FR-1 Grand Valley St. 6:15.9 23:21.7  
150 Schofield, Brie Concordia- Ann Arbor 6:16.0 23:21.8 128
151 Chavez, Lindsey FR-1 Carleton 6:16.2 23:22.5 129
152 Tell, Dakota SO-2 Wartburg 6:16.3 23:22.9 130
153 Silverman, Pombie SO-2 Carleton 6:16.3 23:23.2 131
154 Jordan, Hope DePauw 6:16.6 23:24.2 132
155 Folkema, Rachel JR-3 Calvin 6:16.7 23:24.4  
156 Holmes, Megan SR-4 St. Olaf 6:16.7 23:24.7  
157 Lutz, Jordan FR-1 St. Olaf 6:16.9 23:25.3  
158 Cleveland, Courtney JR-3 Washington U. 6:16.9 23:25.3  
159 Becker, Melody SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:17.0 23:25.6 133
160 Platt, Brittany SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 6:17.2 23:26.3  
161 Herrmann, Erin SO-2 Hope 6:17.3 23:26.6 134
162 Meko , Kyra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:17.4 23:27.0 135
163 Tremonti, Isabella FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:17.5 23:27.5 136
164 Schrobilgen, Erin FR-1 Lawrence 6:17.8 23:28.5 137
165 Palmer, Moriah SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6:18.1 23:29.6 138
166 Huang , Cindy SR-4 MIT 6:18.1 23:29.7  
167 Mallon, Beth FR-1 Wartburg 6:18.1 23:29.9 139
168 Chrappa , Argentina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:18.2 23:30.0  
169 Kelch, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 6:18.4 23:30.9 140
170 Wrozek, Emily SR-4 Hope 6:18.8 23:32.5 141
171 Richmond, Morgan SO-2 Carleton 6:19.0 23:33.0 142
172 Gaines, Jessica SO-2 Hope 6:19.0 23:33.3  
173 Parker, Elli SR-4 Wartburg 6:19.1 23:33.4  
174 Rachel, Winona SO-2 Carleton 6:19.4 23:34.5  
175 Hartman, Allison FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6:19.7 23:35.9 143
176 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Scholastica 6:19.9 23:36.5 144
177 Barbour, Hannah JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:19.9 23:36.6 145
178 Cooke, Victoria JR-3 Washington U. 6:20.0 23:36.8  
179 Trent, Emily SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6:20.3 23:38.0 146
180 Braun, Sydnee SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6:20.4 23:38.2 147
181 Coop, Bethany FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:20.4 23:38.2 148
182 Lewinsohn, Maya JR-3 U. of Chicago 6:20.5 23:38.6 149
183 Winberg, Holly JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:20.6 23:39.2 150
184 Palmer, Lena JR-3 Aurora 6:20.8 23:39.7 151
185 Hussey, Sarah SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:20.9 23:40.1 152
186 Monnett, Claudia DePauw 6:20.9 23:40.2 153
187 Thomson, Rachel SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:21.0 23:40.6 154
188 Williams, Cora SO-2 Lawrence 6:21.0 23:40.7 155
189 Scheele, Ashley SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6:21.4 23:41.9 156
190 Bullmore, Abby SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:21.4 23:41.9 157
191 Eide, Mary SO-2 St. Olaf 6:21.4 23:42.2  
192 Holman, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:21.8 23:43.4  
193 Trezona, Allison SO-2 St. Olaf 6:21.8 23:43.7  
194 Johnston, Stephanie Concordia- Ann Arbor 6:21.9 23:43.8 158
195 Seneczko, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:21.9 23:43.9  
196 Anderson, Emma JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 6:21.9 23:44.0  
197 Rudd, Lydia JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 6:22.1 23:44.7 159
198 Whipple, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:22.3 23:45.6  
199 DeNardo, Erin SO-2 Washington U. 6:22.4 23:45.9  
200 Pridemore, Alyssa FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6:22.5 23:46.0 160
201 Miller, Lois DePauw 6:22.6 23:46.4 161
202 Hovland, Casey FR-1 St. Scholastica 6:23.0 23:47.9 162
203 Anderson, Taylore JR-3 Aurora 6:23.1 23:48.5 163
204 Bruning, Clare SO-2 Lawrence 6:23.2 23:48.7 164
205 Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie SR-4 Washington U. 6:23.2 23:48.8  
206 Weinert, Kendall DePauw 6:23.2 23:48.9 165
207 Lazaro, Marisol FR-1 Aurora 6:23.4 23:49.4 166
208 Trujillo, Anna SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:23.7 23:50.8  
209 Dodis, Abby SO-2 Lewis 6:23.9 23:51.3 167
210 Harrison, Danica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:24.0 23:51.6 168
211 Loomis, Lauren SO-2 Lewis 6:24.0 23:51.7 169
212 Leonardo, Alexia FR-1 Lake Forest 6:24.1 23:52.1 170
213 Reed, Kendall SO-2 Rhodes 6:24.1 23:52.2 171
214 Melone, Sarah FR-1 Elmhurst 6:24.1 23:52.3 172
215 Macuiba, Amanda JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 6:24.2 23:52.5 173
216 Holland, Courtney FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:24.3 23:53.0 174
217 Berg, Gretchen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:24.4 23:53.3  
218 Hauge, Katherine JR-3 Hope 6:24.5 23:53.5  
219 Uehling, Jennifer SR-4 U. of Chicago 6:24.7 23:54.5  
220 DelPonte, Tammi Unattached 6:25.0 23:55.4  
221 Christofanelli, Elyse JR-3 Elmhurst 6:25.0 23:55.6 175
222 Quast, Michaela SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6:25.6 23:57.6 176
223 Gatter, Paige JR-3 Lewis 6:25.7 23:58.1 177
224 ZeeAbrahamsen, Emma FR-1 Rhodes 6:25.9 23:58.8 178
225 MacDougall, Colleen FR-1 Aurora 6:26.4 24:00.7  
226 Jocelyn, Hannah JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 6:26.5 24:01.0  
227 Lira, Cassie FR-1 Lake Forest 6:26.5 24:01.2 179
228 Steenstrup, Kelsey JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 6:26.8 24:02.2 180
229 Macareno, Danielle SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:26.8 24:02.3 181
230 Chaney, Carlye SO-2 Washington U. 6:27.0 24:02.8  
231 Timmerman, Lindsay JR-3 Hope 6:27.0 24:02.9  
232 Watkins, Abby FR-1 Rhodes 6:27.1 24:03.4 182
233 Murphy, Charlotte SR-4 Elmhurst 6:27.1 24:03.4 183
234 Steig, Haley SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:27.3 24:03.9 184
235 Burgener, Megan SO-2 Lewis 6:27.3 24:03.9  
236 Mai, Nissa SR-4 U. of Chicago 6:27.3 24:04.1  
237 Jenkins, Sonny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:27.3 24:04.2  
238 Bechtel, Hallie DePauw 6:27.6 24:05.1 185
239 Castillo, Arely JR-3 Lewis 6:27.6 24:05.3  
240 Imperl, Nora FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:27.8 24:06.1 186
241 Rouse, Courtney Illinois Institute of Technology 6:27.9 24:06.4 187
242 Fischer, Callie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:28.0 24:06.6  
243 Culbertson, Renee FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:28.0 24:06.8  
244 Henderson, Hannah SO-2 Rhodes 6:28.4 24:08.0 188
245 Holm, Andrea SO-2 Lewis 6:28.5 24:08.4  
246 Rotunno, Amy SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6:28.6 24:08.8 189
247 Willis, Haley FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 6:28.7 24:09.3 190
248 Fiorita, Rhea JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:28.8 24:09.5  
249 Cisewski, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:28.8 24:09.5  
250 Michl, Jamie JR-3 Millikin 6:28.8 24:09.8 191
251 Boucher, Ami Willamette 6:29.0 24:10.5  
252 Carroll, Julie SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:29.1 24:10.8 192
253 Barton, Kelsey SR-4 Washington U. 6:29.2 24:11.0  
254 Childs, Alex SO-2 Calvin 6:29.3 24:11.4  
255 Nakasaka, Laura SO-2 Carleton 6:29.3 24:11.5  
256 Govier, Mackenzie SO-2 Hope 6:29.7 24:12.9  
257 Wesley, Rebecca SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 6:29.7 24:13.2 193
258 Hillmer, Emily JR-3 Carleton 6:29.9 24:13.6  
259 Hoier, Kara FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:29.9 24:13.8 194
260 Nelson, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:29.9 24:13.9  
261 Robinson, Serina SR-4 St. Olaf 6:30.0 24:14.2  
262 Ellman, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:30.3 24:15.2  
263 Hauck, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Stout 6:30.4 24:15.7 195
264 Modert, Stephanie SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 6:30.6 24:16.2 196
265 Everhart, Megan DePauw 6:30.6 24:16.3  
266 Lohrstorfer, Marianne FR-1 Hope 6:30.6 24:16.4  
267 Sweeney, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6:30.7 24:16.6 197
268 Hannemann, Megan DePauw 6:30.7 24:16.8  
269 Haberkorn, Paige SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:31.0 24:17.7  
270 Kinzer, Hannah FR-1 Lawrence 6:31.0 24:17.7 198
271 Gorman, Aileen Moraine Valley Community College 6:31.0 24:17.8 199
272 Powers, Alivia SO-2 Millikin 6:31.0 24:17.9 200
273 Kessler, Natalie SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 6:31.4 24:19.2  
274 Smith, Jacqueline SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:31.4 24:19.3  
275 Hutchings, Amy SO-2 Lawrence 6:31.6 24:20.1 201
276 Trujillo, Claire SO-2 Carleton 6:31.7 24:20.4  
277 Conley, Becca DePauw 6:31.8 24:20.7  
278 Alley, Reagan FR-1 Rhodes 6:31.9 24:21.2 202
279 Buntrock, Ahna SO-2 Washington U. 6:32.0 24:21.7  
280 Glade, Sara Illinois Institute of Technology 6:32.4 24:22.9 203
281 Campbell, Casey JR-3 Hope 6:32.4 24:23.2  
282 Rehberg, Elsie FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 6:32.5 24:23.5  
283 Johnson, Jessica FR-1 Adrian 6:32.8 24:24.6 204
284 Gottbrath, Martha FR-1 Washington U. 6:32.9 24:25.0  
285 Vihnanek, Emily SO-2 Lewis 6:33.0 24:25.4  
286 Ross, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:33.1 24:25.8  
287 Welsh, Michaela FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:33.2 24:26.2  
288 Arzbecker, Lian FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:33.4 24:26.9  
289 Schmiel, Laura JR-3 St. Olaf 6:33.7 24:28.0  
290 Brink, Kristen SO-2 Calvin 6:34.0 24:28.9  
291 Janes, Aurora SR-4 Carleton 6:34.0 24:28.9  
292 Vanderhill, Haley JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:34.3 24:30.0  
293 Gantzer, Beatrice SR-4 Washington U. 6:34.3 24:30.2  
294 Croft, Catherine FR-1 Calvin 6:34.4 24:30.5  
295 Sprotte, Cassandra FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:34.7 24:31.7 205
296 Sinn, Hollie FR-1 Lewis 6:34.8 24:32.2  
297 Walsh, Joselyn SO-2 Washington U. 6:34.9 24:32.4  
298 Walton, Melody SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 6:35.1 24:33.2 206
299 Gieser, Monica FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 6:35.2 24:33.7  
300 Thul, Kara SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 6:35.4 24:34.4  
301 Hayden, Ellery FR-1 Rhodes 6:35.7 24:35.5  
302 Wasson, Samara Moody Bible Institute 6:35.8 24:35.6 207
303 Gibson, Taylor SO-2 St. Scholastica 6:35.8 24:35.6 208
304 Gray, Betsy Wis.-Oshkosh 6:35.8 24:35.7  
305 Marsden, Annie SR-4 U. of Chicago 6:35.9 24:36.2  
306 Petersson, Josie SR-4 Wis.-Stout 6:35.9 24:36.3 209
307 Claypoole, Joy SO-2 St. Olaf 6:36.1 24:36.7  
308 Goplerud, Kathryn SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:36.1 24:36.9  
309 DeSalvo, Meagan SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 6:36.1 24:36.9 210
310 Sabir, Soryia SR-4 Aurora 6:36.2 24:37.3  
311 Repka, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6:36.5 24:38.3  
312 Dzundza, Marta FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 6:36.6 24:38.6  
313 DeMaegd, Maggie SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 6:36.9 24:40.0  
314 Fass, Amelia FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:37.2 24:40.9  
315 Ropski, Emma SO-2 Hope 6:37.3 24:41.3  
316 Bretscher, Hope SR-4 U. of Chicago 6:38.2 24:44.9  
317 Holtzclaw, Emily FR-1 Washington U. 6:38.6 24:46.3  
318 Bernthal-Jones, Serena SO-2 Carleton 6:39.3 24:48.7  
319 Gehlings, Katie Oshkosh Alums 6:39.3 24:49.0  
320 Arturo, Tatiana SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:39.4 24:49.2 211
321 Vasiloff, Olivia FR-1 Adrian 6:39.4 24:49.3 212
322 Banta, Molly JR-3 Washington U. 6:39.7 24:50.3  
323 Agnello, Paulina FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:39.8 24:50.6 213
324 Rice, Jessica JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 6:40.1 24:51.7 214
325 Schlebecker, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:40.2 24:52.3  
326 Blanchard, Emma SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 6:40.8 24:54.3 215
327 Blazic, Jenny FR-1 U. of Chicago 6:40.8 24:54.3  
328 Lorch, Andrea SO-2 Lake Forest 6:40.9 24:54.7 216
329 Robinson, Alyssa SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:40.9 24:54.7  
330 Rentner, Christina JR-3 Elmhurst 6:40.9 24:54.9 217
331 Owens, Erika FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:41.3 24:56.2  
332 Szilagyi, Alicia FR-1 Adrian 6:41.4 24:56.7 218
333 Topazian, Elise SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:41.4 24:56.8  
334 Karlsson, Elin SO-2 Lawrence 6:41.6 24:57.5 219
335 Johnson, Lindsay FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:41.7 24:57.7 220
336 Nunez, Yesenia SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6:41.8 24:58.3  
337 Malagon, Abril FR-1 Lewis 6:42.0 24:58.7  
338 Drake, Victoria FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6:42.2 24:59.6  
339 Collins, Allison SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:42.2 24:59.6  
340 Schunke, Daveena Unattached 6:42.3 25:00.1  
341 Muellner, Emily JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 6:42.6 25:01.0  
342 Inwards, Emmy FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:42.7 25:01.6 221
343 Crave, Laura JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:42.9 25:02.1  
344 Ogren, Molly FR-1 Lewis 6:43.2 25:03.2  
345 Oslund, Bridget JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:43.2 25:03.3  
346 Scianna, Rachel JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:43.2 25:03.5 222
347 Dykema, Courtney Concordia- Ann Arbor 6:43.9 25:05.9 223
348 Vanderwaal, Emily FR-1 Aurora 6:44.0 25:06.2  
349 Renteria, Izzy FR-1 Aurora 6:44.0 25:06.5  
350 Maschmeyer, Sherry JR-3 Aurora 6:44.2 25:07.2  
351 Richard, Caitlan SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 6:44.3 25:07.4  
352 Marr, Halle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6:44.4 25:07.8 224
353 Bruha, Lauren JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 6:44.7 25:09.1  
354 Duke, Kendall FR-1 Rhodes 6:45.0 25:10.0  
355 Sapp, Rachel JR-3 Millikin 6:45.2 25:10.8 225
356 Frazee, Alissa FR-1 Hope 6:45.5 25:11.8  
357 Tellez, Michelle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6:45.6 25:12.4  
358 Haas, Britt Oshkosh Alums 6:46.2 25:14.5  
359 Smith, Jennifer SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:46.4 25:15.3  
360 Rosewicz, Sara SR-4 Wis.-Stout 6:46.4 25:15.4  
361 Stamn, Jessi FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:46.9 25:17.2  
362 Burgstahler, Molly SR-4 St. Scholastica 6:47.0 25:17.6 226
363 Kilgus, Kate SO-2 Lawrence 6:47.0 25:17.7 227
364 Fiore, Antoinette SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6:47.5 25:19.5  
365 Richard, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:47.6 25:19.7  
366 Mahoney, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:47.7 25:20.1  
367 Reamer, Rachel FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:47.9 25:20.7  
368 Stephenson, Paxton DePauw 6:47.9 25:20.8  
369 Helgesen, Sam Oshkosh Alums 6:47.9 25:20.9  
370 Lappano, Loredana FR-1 Elmhurst 6:48.1 25:21.6 228
371 Betzler, Nikki JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6:48.2 25:21.9  
372 Erickson, Jacquelyn JR-3 Wis.-Superior 6:48.3 25:22.2 229
373 Nixon, Emily FR-1 Adrian 6:48.4 25:22.8 230
374 Harvatine, Tess FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:48.6 25:23.4  
375 Link, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:48.6 25:23.5  
376 Ancona, Ashley SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 6:49.0 25:25.0  
377 Ferguson, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6:49.8 25:27.8  
378 Botelho, Alexa FR-1 Carleton 6:50.2 25:29.6  
379 Schlitz, Larissa JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 6:50.3 25:30.0 231
380 Clor, Emma DePauw 6:50.4 25:30.1  
381 Snoap, Carlie SO-2 Hope 6:50.5 25:30.5  
382 Toohey, Abigail SO-2 Lake Forest 6:50.7 25:31.2 232
383 Haen, Hailey FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6:50.8 25:31.6  
384 Crump, Ollie JR-3 Aurora 6:50.9 25:32.1  
385 Anderson, Krista JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6:51.2 25:33.1  
386 Breault, Rachel JR-3 Millikin 6:51.3 25:33.5 233
387 Deely, Lizzie SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:51.8 25:35.6 234
388 Carlson, Heidi FR-1 St. Scholastica 6:52.1 25:36.4 235
389 Arndorfer, Stella SO-2 St. Olaf 6:52.4 25:37.5  
390 McLawhorn, Kaley SO-2 Lewis 6:52.5 25:37.9  
391 Bemke, Samantha SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:53.0 25:39.8  
392 Zola, Greta Illinois Institute of Technology 6:53.2 25:40.7 236
393 Terhell, Shelby FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6:53.5 25:41.7  
394 Nunez-Garcia, Andrea DePauw 6:53.9 25:43.2  
395 Von Arx, Katrina FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:54.2 25:44.2  
396 Bauer, Carly FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 6:54.3 25:44.9  
397 Huwe, Stephanie JR-3 Elmhurst 6:54.4 25:45.1 237
398 Byrne, Monica DuPage 6:54.7 25:46.1 238
399 Torstenson, Martha FR-1 Carleton 6:54.7 25:46.1  
400 Alexander, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:55.0 25:47.3  
401 Ruiz-Gonzalez, Stephany DuPage 6:55.1 25:47.9 239
402 Amstutz, Abby JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:55.7 25:50.1  
403 Joncas, Callie Illinois Institute of Technology 6:55.9 25:50.8 240
404 Bent, Melaina Concordia- Ann Arbor 6:56.0 25:51.2 241
405 Bischel, Kristen SO-2 Lawrence 6:56.1 25:51.6  
406 McQuillan, Maria SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:56.2 25:51.9  
407 Robins, Emilie Moody Bible Institute 6:56.4 25:52.4 242
408 Zanone, Megan Moody Bible Institute 6:56.6 25:53.2 243
409 Velazquez, Lily SR-4 Elmhurst 6:56.6 25:53.5 244
410 Kulberg, Martha FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:57.2 25:55.6  
411 Miller, Amy Moraine Valley Community College 6:57.3 25:55.9 245
412 Huck, Margaret FR-1 Lawrence 6:57.5 25:56.5  
413 Hansen, Megan SR-4 Elmhurst 6:58.3 25:59.6  
414 Reagin, Hayley SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:58.7 26:01.0 246
415 Shaffer, Courtney FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6:58.9 26:02.0  
416 Draxler, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:59.4 26:03.8  
417 Johnson, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6:59.7 26:05.0  
418 Iyer, Nimita SR-4 Carleton 6:59.9 26:05.7  
419 Jaworski, Suzan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7:00.2 26:06.6  
420 Lanois, Madeline SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:00.4 26:07.5  
421 Metz, Liesel SO-2 Elmhurst 7:00.5 26:07.8  
422 Achs, Jolyn JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 7:00.6 26:08.3  
423 Miles, Kelsey SO-2 Lawrence 7:01.0 26:09.8  
424 Quinn, Kenzie FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:01.2 26:10.3  
425 Volkert, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 7:01.3 26:10.8  
426 Street, Donna SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:01.4 26:11.1  
427 Stoffregen, Alex FR-1 Wartburg 7:01.5 26:11.6  
428 Brackenwagen, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7:02.4 26:14.8  
429 Fratzke, Lindsey SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7:02.4 26:14.8  
430 Festen, Christina FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:02.6 26:15.8  
431 Blom, Emily FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:02.8 26:16.3  
432 Sharp, Laurel FR-1 Rhodes 7:03.0 26:17.3  
433 Morris, Delisia Concordia- Ann Arbor 7:03.1 26:17.6 247
434 Rinehart, Kassidy JR-3 Lawrence 7:03.5 26:18.9  
435 Correa, Abby Moraine Valley Community College 7:03.5 26:18.9 248
436 Wick, Katya Wis.-Oshkosh 7:03.7 26:19.8  
437 Paneral, Jaqui SO-2 Lewis 7:04.0 26:21.1  
438 Sheedlo, Talia JR-3 Aurora 7:04.1 26:21.2  
439 Carlino, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7:04.1 26:21.3  
440 Gonzalez, Alejandra Illinois Institute of Technology 7:04.1 26:21.3 249
441 Pape, Anna SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7:04.2 26:21.6  
442 Caine, Cassandra SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7:04.6 26:23.2  
443 Kisiel, Miriama JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 7:05.3 26:25.6 250
444 Rothi, Kayla Moody Bible Institute 7:05.4 26:26.3 251
445 Hall, Allison SR-4 Carleton 7:05.5 26:26.5  
446 Lance, Ayana SO-2 Carleton 7:06.0 26:28.3  
447 Kelly, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7:06.7 26:31.1  
448 Mangiapane, Melanie SO-2 Adrian 7:07.3 26:33.1 252
449 Keim, Gaby Moody Bible Institute 7:07.3 26:33.4 253
450 Sibbet, Katie FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7:07.6 26:34.2  
451 Boyhtari, Alissa SO-2 Wis.-Superior 7:08.5 26:37.6 254
452 Ramboud, Sophie DePauw 7:08.5 26:37.6  
453 Figueroa, Kimmy FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7:08.7 26:38.4  
454 France, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7:09.9 26:42.8  
455 Kemi, Brittney FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7:10.2 26:43.9 255
456 Shappard, Elizabeth SO-2 Millikin 7:10.9 26:46.8 256
457 Berndt, Emma SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7:11.1 26:47.3 257
458 India-Aldana, Sandra DePauw 7:11.3 26:48.1  
459 Mathews, Lizzie Concordia- Ann Arbor 7:11.3 26:48.3 258
460 Ritchie, Faith JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:11.6 26:49.4  
461 Navarrete, Jackie Moraine Valley Community College 7:11.9 26:50.5 259
462 Flores, Crystal Moraine Valley Community College 7:12.0 26:50.7 260
463 Matthys, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 7:12.3 26:51.9  
464 Matthews, Emily DePauw 7:12.3 26:52.0  
465 Sorensen, Sonja SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 7:12.4 26:52.2 261
466 Rummage, Meagan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7:12.7 26:53.4  
467 Seiler, Riley SR-4 Elmhurst 7:13.0 26:54.3  
468 Davison, Jaid FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7:13.0 26:54.5  
469 Garvelink, Cammy FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7:13.2 26:55.1  
470 Sander, Lauren FR-1 Aurora 7:15.2 27:02.6  
471 Jones, Jasy SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7:15.7 27:04.6  
472 Gillespie, Amber Concordia- Ann Arbor 7:17.2 27:10.0 262
473 Houston, Laura DuPage 7:17.3 27:10.6 263
474 Herman, Anneliese FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:18.0 27:13.1  
475 Biel, Anna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7:18.3 27:14.2  
476 Powell, Jordan FR-1 Adrian 7:18.8 27:16.1 264
477 McDowell, Maricela FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 7:19.0 27:17.0 265
478 Riley, Kelsey Concordia- Ann Arbor 7:19.2 27:17.7  
479 Smith, Courtney FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7:19.5 27:18.7  
480 Dilbone, Elizabeth DePauw 7:19.7 27:19.5  
481 Schield, Sara SO-2 Wis.-Superior 7:20.8 27:23.6 266
482 Cook, Grace DePauw 7:21.0 27:24.5  
483 Monterroso, Lisa FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7:22.5 27:29.9  
484 Roush, Elizabeth SR-4 Lewis 7:24.3 27:36.7  
485 Landes, Liz SO-2 Lawrence 7:24.7 27:38.0  
486 Dennis, Katie Moody Bible Institute 7:24.9 27:38.7 267
487 Arteaga, Jessica FR-1 Aurora 7:26.2 27:43.6  
488 Staputyte, Kotryna DuPage 7:26.2 27:43.7 268
489 Bornowski, Sophia FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7:26.5 27:45.0 269
490 Kautz, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7:26.7 27:45.5 270
491 Burke, Nikki SO-2 Aurora 7:26.9 27:46.4  
492 Gaiser, Sherry SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7:27.5 27:48.4  
493 Carter, Amy Moody Bible Institute 7:28.1 27:50.7  
494 Haubner, Brittany UW-Waukesha 7:28.8 27:53.4  
495 Nageli, Jennifer Moody Bible Institute 7:28.9 27:53.7  
496 Flores, Jessica Moraine Valley Community College 7:29.7 27:56.8 271
497 Moxon, Alexandra FR-1 Hope 7:30.1 27:58.2  
498 Guenther, Carly FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7:30.7 28:00.6  
499 Lindblad, Taylor Wis.-Oshkosh 7:31.4 28:03.0  
500 Goeman, Jennifer SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7:33.8 28:12.0  
501 Felix, Yesenia SO-2 Aurora 7:34.7 28:15.3  
502 Bukowska, Sabina FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7:35.6 28:18.8  
503 Gibson, Kayla JR-3 Wis.-Superior 7:36.0 28:20.4 272
504 Dinn, Erin DePauw 7:36.7 28:22.7  
505 Iwanicki, C.J. SO-2 Aurora 7:37.9 28:27.4  
506 Vogel, Savannah SR-4 Lawrence 7:38.5 28:29.6  
507 Marshall, Maureen SO-2 Lawrence 7:39.1 28:31.9  
508 Janicki, Halee FR-1 Aurora 7:40.8 28:38.3  
509 Bosley, Sidney Concordia- Ann Arbor 7:41.9 28:42.1  
510 Lunde, Kelly Unattached 7:42.6 28:44.8  
511 Guastella, Kelley SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 7:44.1 28:50.6 273
512 Schleisner, Isy SO-2 Lawrence 7:45.1 28:54.1  
513 Derrenbacker, Chloe SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:48.2 29:05.8  
514 Pralle, Taylor Wis.-Oshkosh 7:48.9 29:08.2  
515 Vazquez, Cindy FR-1 Aurora 7:48.9 29:08.3  
516 Moeller, Daniela DePauw 7:48.9 29:08.4  
517 Georgieva, Viki FR-1 Lake Forest 7:49.3 29:09.8 274
518 Lechmann, Hannah Moody Bible Institute 7:49.4 29:10.4  
519 Alexander, Emily Moody Bible Institute 7:50.2 29:13.3  
520 Norsen, Morgan FR-1 Millikin 7:51.4 29:17.6 275
521 Degnan, Janey FR-1 Lawrence 7:51.9 29:19.4  
522 Caldwell, Katie FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7:51.9 29:19.4  
523 Sanchez, Elizabeth SO-2 Dominican (Ill.) 7:52.0 29:19.9 276
524 Gomez, Hannah FR-1 Lake Forest 7:53.4 29:25.1 277
525 Twagirumukiza, Rose JR-3 Lake Forest 7:56.6 29:37.1  
526 Llanos, Liann FR-1 Dominican (Ill.) 7:57.5 29:40.6 278
527 O'Leary, Meredith Illinois Institute of Technology 7:59.0 29:45.9 279
528 Bateman, Haley FR-1 Adrian 7:59.3 29:47.3 280
529 Kephart, Katie FR-1 Lake Forest 8:00.3 29:50.9  
530 Chambers, Logan SO-2 Dominican (Ill.) 8:00.8 29:52.8 281
531 Englund, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 8:03.0 30:01.1  
532 Kruk, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8:07.1 30:16.1  
533 Hills, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8:13.2 30:39.1  
534 Pollema, Kaylee SO-2 Wis.-Superior 8:15.7 30:48.3  
535 Sullivan, Lindsey Gogebic Community College 8:16.0 30:49.3  
536 Ahnen, Julie Gogebic Community College 8:16.0 30:49.5  
537 Nevarez, Sonia DuPage 8:16.6 30:51.5 282
538 Oliver, Paige FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8:17.8 30:56.3  
539 Martinez, Ashley FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 8:20.6 31:06.7 283
540 Fischer, Samantha FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 8:22.9 31:15.0 284
541 Wasco, Tonie Moraine Valley Community College 8:23.4 31:17.0 285
542 Irvine, Jessica SO-2 Wis.-Superior 8:25.6 31:25.2  
543 Bonilla, Jessica FR-1 Lake Forest 8:30.2 31:42.2  
544 Marshall, Maribeth FR-1 Dominican (Ill.) 8:30.2 31:42.3 286
545 Smith, Caroline DuPage 8:31.4 31:46.8 287
546 Dornbush, Liz SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 8:33.1 31:53.2 288
547 Mantey, Kayla UW-Waukesha 8:36.5 32:05.8  
548 Rivera, Karina SR-4 Dominican (Ill.) 8:39.2 32:15.8 289
549 Jungbauer, Ashley UW-Waukesha 8:39.5 32:17.0  
550 Kleist, Emily UW-Waukesha 8:47.3 32:46.0  
551 Prieto, Carolina SO-2 Dominican (Ill.) 8:58.4 33:27.4 290
552 Pena, Stephanie FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 9:53.5 36:52.9  
553 Fleming, Vicky JR-3 Dominican (Ill.) 9:53.6 36:53.2 291
554 Pinkos, Jessica Moraine Valley Community College 10:53.1 40:35.1  
555 Josephson, Lindsey Gogebic Community College 11:09.4 41:36.0