UIL Region II (2A-6A) Cross Country Championships Date: 11-01-14   Venue: Lynn Creek Park - Grand Prairie, TX
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
3A BOYS 5A GIRLS
6A BOYS 2A GIRLS
2A BOYS 6A GIRLS
4A BOYS 4A GIRLS
5A BOYS 3A GIRLS
3A BOYS Team Scores

Division 3

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:39 17:19 82 1 10 20 22 29 38 54
2 Pottsboro 1:27:15 17:27 94 5 9 21 24 35 49 61
3 1:28:11 17:38 114 8 13 23 26 44 51 100
4 1:29:08 17:49 151 3 32 34 40 42 60 123
5 1:29:47 17:57 182 4 11 18 43 106 118  
6 1:30:26 18:05 191 6 12 53 58 62 76  
7 1:31:55 18:23 220 25 27 52 57 59 98 109
8 1:32:15 18:27 229 19 31 33 69 77 79 92
9 1:32:33 18:30 246 15 28 50 71 82 83 99
10 1:32:39 18:31 248 16 41 46 72 73 86 94
11 1:32:31 18:30 249 14 39 48 55 93 121  
12 1:32:05 18:25 253 2 30 63 74 84 108 114
13 Van Alstyne 1:36:15 19:15 362 56 64 66 87 89 128 131
14 1:36:54 19:22 369 7 47 65 113 137 144 146
15 1:40:06 20:01 395 36 37 45 135 142    
16 1:37:50 19:34 420 70 80 85 88 97 115 129
17 1:38:20 19:40 432 17 67 96 122 130 133  
18 1:39:06 19:49 466 75 90 95 101 105 125 140
19 1:40:01 20:00 506 81 102 103 104 116 117 134
20 1:40:26 20:05 524 68 107 110 119 120 126 139
21 1:40:58 20:11 531 78 91 111 124 127 136 145
22 1:50:39 22:07 666 112 132 138 141 143    
3A BOYS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Phelps, Trent SR Edgewood 5:13.4 16:17.7 1
2 Perez, Jesus SR Kemp 5:14.0 16:19.6 2
3 Butts, Nic SR Whitesboro 5:16.1 16:26.1 3
4 Marco, Martinez SR Boyd 5:20.7 16:40.6 4
5 Wideman, Caleb Pottsboro 5:21.8 16:43.8 5
6 Phillips, Will SR Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill 5:24.5 16:52.5 6
7 Rolen, Ty SR Farmersville 5:26.1 16:57.3 7
8 Chase, Jeffrey SR Harmony Science 5:28.6 17:05.2 8
9 Herrera, Juan SR Hillsboro 5:29.0 17:06.2  
10 Fryer, Trevor Pottsboro 5:29.1 17:06.7 9
11 Jayroe, Collin SR Edgewood 5:30.4 17:10.7 10
12 Martinez, Nathan SR Boyd 5:30.6 17:11.4 11
13 Shipp, Zach SR Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill 5:30.8 17:12.1 12
14 Muriel, Jervaughn SR Harmony Science 5:31.4 17:13.8 13
15 McIlroy, Will SR Peaster 5:32.3 17:16.6 14
16 Williams, Clayton SR Pilot Point 5:32.6 17:17.5 15
17 Fulton, Eric SR Holliday 5:33.7 17:21.2 16
18 Carson, Justin SR Lone Oak 5:35.1 17:25.5 17
19 Pena, Alec SR Grandview 5:35.1 17:25.5  
20 Hammett, Aaron SR Boyd 5:36.9 17:31.1 18
21 Pearson, JD SR Paradise 5:38.7 17:36.7 19
22 Smith, Nobel SR Edgewood 5:38.9 17:37.4 20
23 Coley, Trey Pottsboro 5:39.0 17:37.5 21
24 Williams, Gage SR Edgewood 5:39.3 17:38.6 22
25 Stilson, Thomas SR Harmony Science 5:39.8 17:40.2 23
26 Hammond, Preston Pottsboro 5:39.9 17:40.5 24
27 Cox, Dillon SR Brock 5:42.7 17:49.2 25
28 Solis, Jesse SR Harmony Science 5:43.2 17:50.7 26
29 Steele, Jared SR Brock 5:44.2 17:53.7 27
30 Franco, Adan SR Pilot Point 5:44.5 17:54.9 28
31 Baker, Garrett SR Edgewood 5:44.7 17:55.3 29
32 Glass, Justin SR Kemp 5:45.2 17:57.1 30
33 Eisen, Joseph SR Paradise 5:45.7 17:58.6 31
34 Pulley, Austin SR Whitesboro 5:46.5 18:01.0 32
35 Skinner, Brayden SR Nocona 5:46.7 18:01.6  
36 Norwood, Landry SR Paradise 5:48.2 18:06.2 33
37 Ferguson, Jaekess SR Whitesboro 5:48.4 18:06.8 34
38 Atkins, Nicky Pottsboro 5:48.4 18:06.9 35
39 Grant, Eric SR Grand Saline 5:50.0 18:11.8 36
40 Grant, Elba SR Grand Saline 5:50.0 18:12.0 37
41 Jayroe, Canyon SR Edgewood 5:50.7 18:14.0 38
42 Schult, Cameron SR Peaster 5:50.9 18:14.8 39
43 Martinez, Jose SR Whitesboro 5:51.6 18:16.8 40
44 Sherriff, James SR Holliday 5:51.7 18:17.3 41
45 Chandley, Lee SR Whitesboro 5:51.9 18:17.8 42
46 Hammett, Cameron SR Boyd 5:52.0 18:18.2 43
47 Ford, Charleston SR Harmony Science 5:53.3 18:22.3 44
48 Hernandez, Marco SR Grand Saline 5:53.7 18:23.3 45
49 Nichols, Wes SR Holliday 5:54.4 18:25.6 46
50 Kasper, Kelcey SR Farmersville 5:54.6 18:26.1 47
51 Menchaca, Asa SR Peaster 5:55.9 18:30.2 48
52 Park, Cody Pottsboro 5:56.8 18:33.2 49
53 Gann, Jaden SR Pilot Point 5:57.2 18:34.4 50
54 Chase, Beaudry SR Harmony Science 5:57.4 18:35.0 51
55 Gassner, Drew SR Brock 5:58.6 18:38.8 52
56 Posey, Cole SR Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill 5:58.7 18:39.0 53
57 Ruark, Joseph SR Edgewood 5:59.3 18:40.8 54
58 Martinez, Juan SR Peaster 5:59.5 18:41.5 55
59 Taylor, Jacob Van Alstyne 6:00.9 18:46.0 56
60 Hernandez, Rodrigo SR Hillsboro 6:01.1 18:46.5  
61 Freeze, Brennan SR Brock 6:01.2 18:46.8 57
62 Martinez, Uriel SR Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill 6:01.4 18:47.5 58
63 Gassner, Aaron SR Brock 6:01.5 18:47.6 59
64 Parker, Dylan SR Nocona 6:01.6 18:48.1  
65 White, Dustin SR Whitesboro 6:02.0 18:49.3 60
66 Byfert, Johnny Pottsboro 6:02.2 18:50.0 61
67 Dorantes, Sergio SR Daingerfield 6:02.7 18:51.6  
68 Ward, Justin SR Whitewright 6:03.5 18:53.9  
69 Osornio, Guadalupe SR Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill 6:04.0 18:55.7 62
70 Garcia, Luis SR Kemp 6:04.3 18:56.6 63
71 Collins, Jacob SR Redwater 6:04.5 18:57.0  
72 McCaskill, Colin Van Alstyne 6:05.6 19:00.6 64
73 Campbell, Clayton SR Farmersville 6:06.2 19:02.5 65
74 Buckaloo, Daniel SR Leonard 6:07.5 19:06.5  
75 Linnebur, Blake Van Alstyne 6:08.1 19:08.3 66
76 McCartney, Scott SR Lone Oak 6:08.2 19:08.8 67
77 Mercado, Chris SR Keene 6:08.6 19:09.9 68
78 Sanders, Dalton SR Paradise 6:08.7 19:10.2 69
79 Michael, Bubolz SR Red Oak Life 6:09.1 19:11.4 70
80 Giron, Luis SR Pilot Point 6:10.7 19:16.5 71
81 Cuba, Adam SR Holliday 6:10.8 19:16.7 72
82 Henderson, Tray SR Holliday 6:11.6 19:19.4 73
83 Kimbrell, James SR Kemp 6:11.8 19:19.8 74
84 Reynolds, Blake SR Alba-Golden 6:12.0 19:20.6 75
85 Bynum, Brantlee SR Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill 6:12.3 19:21.5 76
86 Forsyth, Spencer SR Paradise 6:13.0 19:23.5 77
87 Hedges, Zachary SR Mount Vernon 6:13.1 19:24.0 78
88 Schneck, Garrett SR Paradise 6:13.4 19:25.0 79
89 Zachary, Scheer SR Red Oak Life 6:14.7 19:29.0 80
90 Henrico, Cody SR Queen City 6:15.1 19:30.3 81
91 Thompson, Lucas SR Pilot Point 6:15.1 19:30.3 82
92 David, Colmenro SR Pilot Point 6:15.5 19:31.4 83
93 Morales, Ismael SR Kemp 6:15.8 19:32.3 84
94 Leo, Meraz SR Red Oak Life 6:16.4 19:34.3 85
95 Rogers, Carson SR Holliday 6:17.2 19:36.7 86
96 Bourssard, Blake Van Alstyne 6:17.7 19:38.4 87
97 Martin, Brandon SR Hughes Springs 6:18.2 19:39.9  
98 Ashton, Roquemore SR Red Oak Life 6:18.9 19:41.9 88
99 Morris, Daniel Van Alstyne 6:19.0 19:42.5 89
100 Arenas, Freddie SR Alba-Golden 6:20.0 19:45.3 90
101 Cooper, Tyler SR Mount Vernon 6:20.4 19:46.7 91
102 Robinson, Sam SR Paradise 6:20.5 19:47.1 92
103 Anderson, Clayton SR Peaster 6:20.9 19:48.3 93
104 Carver, Kaleb SR Holliday 6:22.1 19:52.0 94
105 Abergo, Valente SR Alba-Golden 6:22.3 19:52.6 95
106 Nichol, Jack SR Lone Oak 6:22.5 19:53.3 96
107 Edrick, Hudson SR Red Oak Life 6:22.8 19:54.3 97
108 Baxley, Gunter SR De Kalb 6:22.9 19:54.5  
109 Baldwin, Zach SR Brock 6:23.3 19:55.8 98
110 Jaime, Tavera SR Pilot Point 6:25.4 20:02.3 99
111 Stilson, Terrence SR Harmony Science 6:25.4 20:02.4 100
112 Wallace, William SR Alba-Golden 6:25.6 20:02.9 101
113 Jones, Mikey SR Queen City 6:25.9 20:03.8 102
114 Garrison, Dylan SR Queen City 6:26.0 20:04.2 103
115 McCoy, Daniel SR Queen City 6:26.0 20:04.3 104
116 Kindle, Luke SR Alba-Golden 6:26.3 20:05.0 105
117 Roberts-Wright, Aaron SR Boyd 6:26.5 20:05.8 106
118 Gonzalez, Andrew SR Keene 6:26.6 20:06.1 107
119 Kohlemier, Jay SR Kemp 6:26.9 20:07.1 108
120 Cox, Dustin SR Brock 6:27.4 20:08.6 109
121 Martinez, Carlos SR Keene 6:28.1 20:10.7 110
122 Talsma, Fetzen SR Mount Vernon 6:28.6 20:12.2 111
123 Mcbee, Johnathan SR New Boston 6:29.0 20:13.6 112
124 Chiappone, Michael SR Farmersville 6:29.6 20:15.6 113
125 Cooper, Alec SR Kemp 6:30.5 20:18.2 114
126 Andrew, Bynum SR Red Oak Life 6:30.5 20:18.2 115
127 Dupree, Davis SR Queen City 6:30.9 20:19.4 116
128 Boitnott, Ryan SR Queen City 6:31.3 20:20.9 117
129 Keaton, Ford SR Boyd 6:31.6 20:21.7 118
130 Smallwood, Dillon Pairieland 6:33.7 20:28.2  
131 Letal, Carl SR Keene 6:34.1 20:29.5 119
132 Gonzales, Gerson Paris Chisum 6:34.3 20:30.2  
133 Abrantes, Davison SR Keene 6:34.6 20:31.0 120
134 Grudt, Parker SR Peaster 6:34.6 20:31.2 121
135 Dorries, Payden Pairieland 6:34.9 20:31.9  
136 Christmas, Tristan SR Lone Oak 6:35.2 20:32.9 122
137 Flores, Anthony SR Whitesboro 6:36.0 20:35.3 123
138 Pickle, Tyler SR De Kalb 6:36.0 20:35.5  
139 Talsma, Hylke SR Mount Vernon 6:39.0 20:44.8 124
140 Lennon, Clayton SR Alba-Golden 6:39.0 20:44.9 125
141 Adame, Pancho SR Keene 6:39.8 20:47.4 126
142 McDaniel, Stone SR Hooks 6:40.4 20:49.0  
143 Pletcher, Kollin SR Mount Vernon 6:41.0 20:51.0 127
144 Boyer, Traver Van Alstyne 6:41.6 20:52.8 128
145 William, Horton SR Red Oak Life 6:44.1 21:00.8 129
146 Smith, Kevin SR Lone Oak 6:50.2 21:19.8 130
147 Young, Christian Van Alstyne 6:50.2 21:19.8 131
148 Ridge, Bryce SR New Boston 6:53.6 21:30.2 132
149 Walker, Matt SR Lone Oak 7:02.3 21:57.3 133
150 Moore, Austin SR Queen City 7:02.8 21:59.2 134
151 Garcia, David SR Grand Saline 7:03.0 21:59.7 135
152 Folse, Johnathan Pairieland 7:03.6 22:01.5  
153 Van Dieden, Anthony SR Mount Vernon 7:05.7 22:08.0 136
154 Barber, Tim SR Farmersville 7:07.3 22:13.0 137
155 Fields, Isaiah SR New Boston 7:07.7 22:14.3 138
156 McFeeley, Cody Pairieland 7:09.0 22:18.4  
157 Beeson, Blake SR Keene 7:10.8 22:24.0 139
158 Poisel, Jesse SR Alba-Golden 7:15.4 22:38.4 140
159 Cole, Austin SR New Boston 7:24.2 23:05.9 141
160 Means, Spencer SR Grand Saline 7:28.7 23:19.9 142
161 Smith, Carmine SR New Boston 7:33.8 23:35.6 143
162 McClure, Bowen SR Farmersville 7:33.9 23:36.0 144
163 Ramsay, Gabe SR Mount Vernon 7:39.9 23:54.7 145
164 Devine, Dylan SR Farmersville 7:46.4 24:15.1 146
5A GIRLS Team Scores

Division 5

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:07 19:25 53 4 9 10 14 16 21 29
2 1:37:16 19:27 65 3 5 13 17 27 35 46
3 1:37:51 19:34 75 6 8 18 20 23 24 37
4 1:40:16 20:03 143 1 2 34 49 57 60 108
5 1:41:48 20:21 157 26 28 30 32 41 43 61
6 1:41:46 20:21 162 7 19 39 45 52 55 71
7 1:42:55 20:35 202 22 25 33 58 64 68 77
8 1:43:58 20:47 234 15 36 40 63 80 114 134
9 1:45:01 21:00 266 12 44 65 67 78 117 121
10 1:46:17 21:15 309 11 31 74 94 99 109 127
11 1:46:44 21:20 310 42 54 69 70 75 92 93
12 1:49:33 21:54 396 38 51 84 105 118 145 161
13 1:49:27 21:53 398 53 83 85 88 89 100 120
14 1:49:51 21:58 409 62 72 79 81 115 119 126
15 1:50:49 22:09 450 48 96 101 102 103 122 123
16 1:51:03 22:12 453 50 95 98 104 106 124 128
17 1:51:57 22:23 469 47 66 107 113 136 137 138
18 1:51:29 22:17 472 73 87 90 110 112 130 139
19 1:54:05 22:49 530 76 91 97 131 135 150 153
20 1:55:33 23:06 545 59 86 125 132 143 152  
21 1:58:56 23:47 596 56 111 140 141 148    
22 1:57:50 23:34 606 82 116 129 133 146 157 159
23 2:07:05 25:25 733 142 144 147 149 151 155 162
24 2:24:48 28:57 791 154 156 158 160 163 164  
5A GIRLS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McMillan, Caylon SR Forney 5:59.8 18:42.4 1
2 Barrientos, Lauryn SR Forney 6:00.6 18:45.1 2
3 Fish, Carrie SR Frisco Liberty 6:04.1 18:55.9 3
4 Avila, Victoria SR Lewisville The Colony 6:05.5 19:00.4 4
5 Lorenso, Yuliana SR Frisco Liberty 6:05.6 19:00.5 5
6 Reavis, Evie SR Mesquite Poteet 6:05.9 19:01.4  
7 Graham, Carnley SR Prosper 6:06.5 19:03.5 6
8 Lopez, Stephanie SR Little Elm 6:11.3 19:18.3  
9 Tedder, Chloe SR Lucas Lovejoy 6:11.6 19:19.2 7
10 Hayes , Taylor SR Mansfield Lake Ridge 6:12.5 19:22.0  
11 Plain, Grace SR Frisco Independence 6:12.5 19:22.1  
12 Taylor, Allie SR Prosper 6:13.5 19:25.1 8
13 Zuniga, Maria SR Lewisville The Colony 6:14.5 19:28.4 9
14 Brookshire, Olivia SR Lewisville The Colony 6:14.6 19:28.6 10
15 Noel, Alyssa SR Ennis 6:14.9 19:29.7 11
16 Doublet, Lauryn SR Mansfield Summit 6:15.4 19:31.2 12
17 Weber, Kamryn SR Frisco 6:15.7 19:32.2  
18 Proddutoor, Rithika SR Frisco Liberty 6:16.2 19:33.5 13
19 Burton, Ashton SR Lewisville The Colony 6:16.3 19:34.1 14
20 Richardson, Catherine SR Mansfield Legacy 6:16.5 19:34.5 15
21 Aguilar, Laura SR Lewisville The Colony 6:17.0 19:36.0 16
22 Rose, Kendall SR Frisco Liberty 6:17.3 19:37.0 17
23 Patterson, Emily SR Prosper 6:17.9 19:38.8 18
24 Tedder, Rachel SR Lucas Lovejoy 6:19.7 19:44.5 19
25 Howell, Kristen SR Prosper 6:20.8 19:48.1 20
26 Guzman, Kenya SR Lewisville The Colony 6:20.9 19:48.2 21
27 Yake, Carter SR Frisco Wakeland 6:21.2 19:49.1 22
28 Drobny, Kyra SR Prosper 6:23.5 19:56.5 23
29 Lammons, Peyton SR Prosper 6:23.7 19:56.9 24
30 Linton, Megan SR Frisco Wakeland 6:25.9 20:04.0 25
31 Deluna, Victoria SR Dallas Adams 6:27.2 20:08.0  
32 Decker, Sadie SR McKinney North 6:27.4 20:08.7 26
33 Leyva-Montiel, Gabriela SR Frisco Liberty 6:27.8 20:09.7 27
34 Schraer, Elise SR McKinney North 6:29.0 20:13.5 28
35 Gonzalez, Sonia SR Dallas Adams 6:29.6 20:15.3  
36 Baugh, LoriAnne SR Lewisville The Colony 6:29.6 20:15.6 29
37 Davis, Leslie SR McKinney North 6:30.7 20:18.8 30
38 Andrade, Anastasha SR Ennis 6:31.0 20:19.7 31
39 Pena, Julianna SR McKinney North 6:31.2 20:20.5 32
40 Velasco, Natalia SR Frisco Wakeland 6:32.4 20:24.3 33
41 Crispin, Caroline SR Forney 6:32.6 20:24.7 34
42 Bennett, Morgan SR Frisco Liberty 6:32.8 20:25.4 35
43 Jackson, Amelia SR Mansfield Legacy 6:34.2 20:29.7 36
44 Hornyak, Anna SR Prosper 6:34.5 20:30.6 37
45 Torres, Nani SR Carrollton Smith 6:34.9 20:31.9 38
46 Powell, Katherine SR Lucas Lovejoy 6:35.0 20:32.4 39
47 Bigham, Caymee SR Waxahachie 6:35.1 20:32.5  
48 Miller, Tiffany SR Mansfield Legacy 6:37.0 20:38.6 40
49 D'Annibale, Annelise SR McKinney North 6:39.7 20:46.9 41
50 Greer, Jade SR Hallsville 6:40.3 20:48.9 42
51 Payne, Kailey SR McKinney North 6:40.4 20:49.1 43
52 Hernandez, Diana SR Mansfield Summit 6:40.9 20:50.7 44
53 Xia, Carol SR Lucas Lovejoy 6:43.6 20:59.0 45
54 Nolden, Avery SR Frisco Liberty 6:44.6 21:02.4 46
55 Pearson, Sarah SR Nacogdoches 6:44.7 21:02.7 47
56 Pierce, Myranda SR Sulphur Springs 6:45.5 21:05.2 48
57 Gabler, Analynn SR Forney 6:47.1 21:09.9 49
58 Hernandez, Alicya SR Royse City 6:47.4 21:10.9 50
59 Vigil, Bianca SR Carrollton Smith 6:47.7 21:12.0 51
60 Helsley, Lauren SR Lucas Lovejoy 6:47.8 21:12.1 52
61 Yates, Kayley SR Jacksonville 6:47.9 21:12.5 53
62 James, Bithany SR Mesquite West Mesquite 6:47.9 21:12.6  
63 Emerson, Emily SR Hallsville 6:48.1 21:13.3 54
64 Ballard, Shaelyn SR Lucas Lovejoy 6:48.2 21:13.3 55
65 Bowen, Samantha SR Carrollton Creekview 6:48.2 21:13.4 56
66 Garza, Megan SR Forney 6:48.5 21:14.4 57
67 Mousel, Anna SR Frisco Wakeland 6:48.9 21:15.6 58
68 Yousef, Suzie SR Lufkin 6:49.3 21:16.8 59
69 Wagle, Kaley SR Forney 6:49.7 21:18.3 60
70 Gomez, Aaliyah SR McKinney North 6:50.0 21:19.1 61
71 Crouch, Sydnei SR North Forney 6:50.2 21:19.8 62
72 Rodriguez, Dezirae SR Mansfield Legacy 6:50.9 21:22.1 63
73 Swardh, Cornelia SR Frisco Wakeland 6:51.0 21:22.3 64
74 Fontenot, Tiffany SR Mansfield Summit 6:51.5 21:23.8 65
75 Landeros, Lydia SR Nacogdoches 6:51.9 21:25.0 66
76 Mendoza, YaYa SR Mansfield Summit 6:52.2 21:25.9 67
77 Heavner, Haley SR Frisco Wakeland 6:52.5 21:27.0 68
78 Sales, Alandra SR Hallsville 6:52.7 21:27.6 69
79 Gates, Ezrie SR Hallsville 6:52.9 21:28.3 70
80 Hacker, Sydney SR Lindale 6:54.1 21:31.7  
81 Elizabeth, Cervantes SR Corsicana 6:54.9 21:34.2  
82 Eakins, Laci SR Lucas Lovejoy 6:55.8 21:37.3 71
83 Walker, Dejonna SR Dallas Hillcrest 6:55.9 21:37.5  
84 Armstrong, Shelby SR North Forney 6:56.3 21:38.7 72
85 Brown, Emily SR Mount Pleasant 6:57.7 21:43.2 73
86 Loera, Yadira SR Ennis 6:58.6 21:45.8 74
87 Lanas, Alicia SR Hallsville 6:58.8 21:46.6 75
88 Hudecek, Caitlin SR Rockwall-Heath 6:59.6 21:49.0  
89 Aguilar, Pricilla SR Dallas Molina 6:59.6 21:49.2 76
90 Altieri, Taylor SR Frisco Wakeland 6:59.8 21:49.6 77
91 Jackson, Alexus SR Mansfield Summit 6:59.9 21:49.9 78
92 Colleps, Haley SR North Forney 6:59.9 21:50.0 79
93 Finger, Kaitlyn SR Mansfield Legacy 7:01.1 21:53.6 80
94 Hudgins, Mya SR Greenville 7:01.7 21:55.5  
95 Eudy, Haley SR North Forney 7:02.4 21:57.9 81
96 Salinas, Crystal SR Dallas Adams 7:02.7 21:58.6 82
97 Silvers, Tempestt SR Jacksonville 7:03.2 22:00.3 83
98 Hernandez, Leslie SR Carrollton Smith 7:03.5 22:01.3 84
99 Pinuelas, Bianca SR Jacksonville 7:03.6 22:01.4 85
100 Elrod, Patsy SR Lufkin 7:03.8 22:02.1 86
101 Gaona, Grasiela SR Mount Pleasant 7:04.9 22:05.7 87
102 Johnston, Lindsay SR Jacksonville 7:05.3 22:06.9 88
103 Sandoval, Samantha SR Jacksonville 7:05.4 22:07.0 89
104 Castaneda, Briana SR Mount Pleasant 7:05.8 22:08.3 90
105 Mondragon, Elizabeth SR Dallas Molina 7:06.1 22:09.2 91
106 Sasseen, Charis SR Hallsville 7:07.5 22:13.6 92
107 Bayne, Allison SR Hallsville 7:07.7 22:14.4 93
108 Hernandez, Carolina SR Ennis 7:08.4 22:16.5 94
109 Littlefield, Brianna SR Royse City 7:08.4 22:16.7 95
110 Grafton, Grace SR Sulphur Springs 7:09.5 22:19.8 96
111 Vielma, Klarissa SR Dallas Molina 7:09.5 22:20.0 97
112 Sutton, Riley SR Royse City 7:10.3 22:22.5 98
113 Sandoval, Giesela SR Ennis 7:11.5 22:26.2 99
114 Ruiz, Stephanie SR Jacksonville 7:11.5 22:26.3 100
115 Brooks, Summer SR Sulphur Springs 7:11.6 22:26.5 101
116 Robinson, Taylor SR Sulphur Springs 7:11.9 22:27.3 102
117 Resendiz, Star SR Sulphur Springs 7:13.0 22:30.9 103
118 Mayfield, Kiara SR Royse City 7:14.4 22:35.2 104
119 Sule, Iman SR Carrollton Smith 7:15.2 22:37.6 105
120 Magana, Cynthia SR Royse City 7:15.3 22:38.0 106
121 Ramirez, Ashuur SR Nacogdoches 7:15.3 22:38.1 107
122 Bernal, Melissa SR Forney 7:15.7 22:39.2 108
123 Guzman, Katya SR Ennis 7:16.5 22:41.8 109
124 Sanchez, Julissa SR Mount Pleasant 7:16.6 22:42.0 110
125 Pfundheller, Emma SR Dallas Wilson 7:18.2 22:47.1  
126 Everett, Macey SR Carrollton Creekview 7:18.5 22:48.0 111
127 De Jesus, Lisette SR Mount Pleasant 7:19.3 22:50.4 112
128 Landrum, Charity SR Nacogdoches 7:20.3 22:53.7 113
129 Lowry, Gabrielle SR Mansfield Legacy 7:23.9 23:04.7 114
130 Balderas, Brittney SR North Forney 7:24.2 23:05.7 115
131 Bernabe, Odalis SR Dallas Adams 7:24.7 23:07.3 116
132 Adeoye, Elizabeth SR Mansfield Summit 7:25.5 23:09.8 117
133 Wynn, Cierra SR Carrollton Smith 7:25.7 23:10.5 118
134 Hill, Courtney SR North Forney 7:26.4 23:12.6 119
135 Morris, Ariana SR Jacksonville 7:27.0 23:14.5 120
136 Saldana, Abby SR Mansfield Summit 7:27.9 23:17.5 121
137 Salmaron, Jessica SR Dallas Spruce 7:28.7 23:19.7  
138 Pierce, Payton SR Sulphur Springs 7:29.0 23:20.7 122
139 Helm, Lauren SR Sulphur Springs 7:31.1 23:27.2 123
140 Rosales, Lisbeth SR Royse City 7:31.4 23:28.2 124
141 Crager, McKenzie SR Lufkin 7:31.4 23:28.2 125
142 Hernandez, Samantha SR North Forney 7:31.4 23:28.3 126
143 Andrade, Allison SR Ennis 7:33.0 23:33.2 127
144 Allen, Danielle SR Royse City 7:34.8 23:38.8 128
145 Simpson, Kiara SR Dallas Adams 7:35.3 23:40.5 129
146 Oviedo, Laura SR Mount Pleasant 7:37.3 23:46.7 130
147 Yanes, Melva SR Dallas Molina 7:38.2 23:49.5 131
148 Garcia, Emily SR Lufkin 7:39.1 23:52.4 132
149 Hernandez , Ashley SR Dallas Adams 7:39.6 23:54.0 133
150 Burton, Ashleigh SR Mansfield Legacy 7:40.1 23:55.4 134
151 Rodriguez, Valeria SR Dallas Molina 7:40.8 23:57.6 135
152 davis, bayli SR Nacogdoches 7:40.9 23:58.0 136
153 Mendoza, Martha SR Nacogdoches 7:41.7 24:00.5 137
154 garner, elaine SR Nacogdoches 7:52.8 24:35.1 138
155 Pena, Karina SR Mount Pleasant 7:54.8 24:41.3 139
156 Galindo, Briana SR Carrollton Creekview 7:56.4 24:46.3 140
157 Nguyen, Kelsey SR Carrollton Creekview 7:56.6 24:47.0 141
158 Gomez, Ana SR Dallas Adamson 7:57.5 24:49.6 142
159 Rivera, Monica SR Lufkin 7:58.9 24:54.1 143
160 Medina, Miriam SR Dallas Adamson 7:59.1 24:54.8 144
161 Wolfe, Julia SR Carrollton Smith 8:03.4 25:08.1 145
162 Castro, Angeles SR Dallas Adams 8:04.2 25:10.5 146
163 Granados, Jennifer SR Dallas Adamson 8:05.3 25:14.0 147
164 Gamez, Kassandra SR Carrollton Creekview 8:08.0 25:22.4 148
165 soto, ceilo SR Dallas Seagoville 8:08.4 25:23.7  
166 Sandoval, Soledad SR Dallas Adamson 8:10.4 25:30.0 149
167 Hernandez, Daisy SR Dallas Molina 8:12.5 25:36.4 150
168 Perez, Nayeli SR Dallas Adamson 8:32.1 26:37.7 151
169 Ramirez, Nayeli SR Lufkin 8:34.4 26:44.8 152
170 Alejandro, Alma SR Dallas Molina 8:43.3 27:12.6 153
171 Balbuena, Karina SR Dallas Kimball 8:50.3 27:34.4 154
172 Silva, Viridiana Dallas Adamson 8:54.7 27:48.3 155
173 Resendiz, Angelica SR Dallas Kimball 8:55.8 27:51.5 156
174 Lua, Jocelyn SR Dallas Adams 8:55.8 27:51.7 157
175 Davis, Anneke SR Dallas Kimball 9:02.5 28:12.4 158
176 Lozano, Joclyne SR Dallas Adams 9:03.0 28:14.1 159
177 Galvez, Katherine SR Dallas Kimball 9:11.0 28:39.0 160
178 Rodriguez, Daniela SR Carrollton Smith 9:14.7 28:50.6 161
179 Matehuala, Itzayana SR Dallas Adamson 9:36.3 29:58.0 162
180 Morales, Jennifer SR Dallas Kimball 10:25.4 32:31.1 163
181 Pereznegron, Kenia SR Dallas Kimball 10:25.9 32:32.9 164
6A BOYS Team Scores

Division 6

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:18:45 15:45 51 1 2 4 21 23 28  
2 1:19:07 15:49 57 9 10 11 13 14 17 18
3 1:22:18 16:27 181 7 24 39 48 63 85 101
4 1:22:37 16:31 185 15 25 44 45 56 60 64
5 1:22:40 16:32 190 5 35 47 51 52 70 81
6 Humble Kingwood 1:22:40 16:32 203 8 20 49 59 67 73 74
7 1:23:20 16:40 237 19 22 58 66 72 78 90
8 1:24:02 16:48 251 29 38 43 50 91 119 139
9 1:23:56 16:47 275 3 30 46 97 99 110 127
10 1:24:05 16:49 278 6 27 34 88 123 133 144
11 1:24:59 16:59 321 26 37 76 79 103 109 115
12 1:25:13 17:02 324 36 53 71 75 89 92 93
13 1:25:55 17:11 345 16 61 62 68 138 148 149
14 1:25:43 17:08 356 40 41 83 94 98 100 104
15 1:25:47 17:09 385 12 84 87 96 106 108 111
16 1:26:54 17:22 392 32 42 65 124 129 145 152
17 1:27:24 17:28 437 54 55 95 112 121 128 150
18 1:28:18 17:39 478 31 77 114 122 134 136 141
19 1:28:11 17:38 483 57 82 107 117 120 126 132
20 1:29:23 17:52 495 33 69 116 137 140 143 146
21 1:29:42 17:56 535 80 86 102 125 142 151  
22 1:30:42 18:08 597 105 113 118 130 131 135 147
6A BOYS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Meaux, Connor SR College Park 4:55.8 15:22.9 1
2 Sagehorn, Walter SR College Park 4:59.2 15:33.5 2
3 Hollifield, Caleb SR Round Rock 4:59.6 15:34.7 3
4 Breaux, Adam SR College Park 4:59.6 15:34.7 4
5 O'Neill, Connor SR Dallas Jesuit 5:00.4 15:37.2 5
6 Viegra, Daniel SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 5:00.6 15:37.9 6
7 Lara, Rico SR Dallas Highland Park 5:01.6 15:40.9 7
8 Mills, Charles Humble Kingwood 5:02.8 15:44.5 8
9 McClellan, Matthew SR The Woodlands 5:03.5 15:46.7 9
10 Henderson, Matthew SR The Woodlands 5:03.7 15:47.4 10
11 Kroon, Eric SR The Woodlands 5:04.0 15:48.5 11
12 Kearney, Matthew SR Austin Westlake 5:04.4 15:49.5 12
13 Golden, Daniel SR The Woodlands 5:04.8 15:51.0 13
14 Hunsdale, William SR The Woodlands 5:05.7 15:53.8 14
15 Mora, Suede SR Leander Rouse 5:06.7 15:56.9 15
16 Smith, William SR Austin 5:07.7 16:00.0 16
17 Wells, Noah SR The Woodlands 5:08.2 16:01.6 17
18 Erana, Javier SR The Woodlands 5:08.6 16:02.6 18
19 Monor, Lane SR Klein Oak 5:08.9 16:03.7 19
20 Alvarez, Juan SR Conroe Oak Ridge 5:09.1 16:04.2  
21 Bellow, Harry Humble Kingwood 5:09.5 16:05.5 20
22 Nettleton, Colton SR College Park 5:09.6 16:05.7 21
23 Griffth, Tyler SR Klein Oak 5:10.1 16:07.3 22
24 Topini, Alessandro SR College Park 5:10.5 16:08.6 23
25 Beitter, Griffin SR Dallas Highland Park 5:11.5 16:11.6 24
26 Madrid, Danny SR Leander Rouse 5:12.1 16:13.6 25
27 Roberts, Jackson SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 5:12.5 16:14.9  
28 Villagrana, Eric SR Mesquite 5:13.2 16:17.0 26
29 Botello, Justin SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 5:13.5 16:17.9 27
30 Zin, Michael SR College Park 5:14.4 16:20.8 28
31 Flanagan, Will SR Austin Anderson 5:15.1 16:23.1 29
32 Lee, Chris SR Round Rock 5:15.9 16:25.5 30
33 Estrada, Ian SR Tyler Lee 5:16.0 16:25.8 31
34 Jacobsen, Nicholas SR Killeen Harker Heights 5:16.5 16:27.3 32
35 Vaughn, Brandon SR Richardson Lake Highlands 5:17.8 16:31.5 33
36 Viegra, Jose SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 5:18.6 16:33.9 34
37 Garvey, Connor SR Dallas Jesuit 5:19.0 16:35.2 35
38 Arrants, Parker SR Montgomery 5:19.2 16:35.8 36
39 Orellana, Fernando SR Carrollton Turner 5:19.4 16:36.5  
40 Sanchez, Raul SR Mesquite 5:19.6 16:37.0 37
41 Fleher, Nick SR Austin Anderson 5:19.7 16:37.5 38
42 Leland, Danny SR Dallas Highland Park 5:19.9 16:37.8 39
43 Baptiste, Dominic SR Klein 5:20.4 16:39.4 40
44 Garcia, Alberto SR Klein Forest 5:20.7 16:40.3  
45 Troscinski, Adam SR Klein 5:21.1 16:41.6 41
46 Cooke, Connor SR Klein Collins 5:21.3 16:42.4  
47 Dungan, Zach SR Killeen Harker Heights 5:21.6 16:43.3 42
48 Auster, Jeff SR Austin Anderson 5:22.2 16:45.3 43
49 Escobar, Nico SR Leander Rouse 5:22.5 16:46.1 44
50 Brooks, Connor SR Leander Rouse 5:22.6 16:46.5 45
51 Morrow, Evan SR Round Rock 5:22.7 16:46.8 46
52 Garvey, John SR Dallas Jesuit 5:22.9 16:47.5 47
53 Kliewer, Andrew SR Dallas Highland Park 5:23.3 16:48.7 48
54 Martella, Gavin Humble Kingwood 5:23.7 16:49.9 49
55 Ault, Chris SR Austin Anderson 5:23.7 16:49.9 50
56 Burrow, Miles SR Dallas Jesuit 5:23.8 16:50.0 51
57 Spamer, Michael SR Dallas Jesuit 5:24.0 16:50.8 52
58 Paulson, Tate SR Montgomery 5:24.6 16:52.6 53
59 Grant, Brady Austin Lake Travis 5:24.9 16:53.4  
60 Day, Ryan SR Waco Midway 5:24.9 16:53.5 54
61 Wright, Jacob SR Waco Midway 5:24.9 16:53.5 55
62 Zipkes, Logan SR Leander Rouse 5:25.1 16:54.2 56
63 Demerson, Stephen SR Austin Bowie 5:25.1 16:54.3  
64 Lewis, Damon SR Rockwall 5:25.4 16:55.3 57
65 Brown, Matthew SR Klein Oak 5:25.5 16:55.3 58
66 Moore, Jacob Humble Kingwood 5:25.5 16:55.5 59
67 Ballis, Mitchell SR Leander Rouse 5:26.2 16:57.6 60
68 Rosado, Felipe SR Round Rock Stony Point 5:26.4 16:58.3  
69 Crabtree, Andrew SR Austin 5:26.5 16:58.6 61
70 McCutchen, Daniel SR Austin 5:26.8 16:59.5 62
71 Geyer, Stanton SR Dallas Highland Park 5:26.8 16:59.6 63
72 Guidry, Daniel SR Leander Rouse 5:27.8 17:02.5 64
73 Galvan, Joseph SR Killeen Harker Heights 5:28.0 17:03.2 65
74 Nolan, Jay SR Klein Oak 5:28.4 17:04.6 66
75 Thompson, Reagan Humble Kingwood 5:28.6 17:05.1 67
76 Stehling, Daniel SR Dallas White 5:28.6 17:05.1  
77 Sanchez, Tyler SR Austin 5:28.8 17:05.7 68
78 Little, Alex SR Richardson Lake Highlands 5:29.2 17:07.0 69
79 Baldwin, Gus SR Dallas Jesuit 5:29.7 17:08.4 70
80 MacInnis, Mitchell SR Garland Rowlett 5:29.7 17:08.5  
81 Calyen-Howard, Jahlil SR Montgomery 5:29.9 17:09.2 71
82 Herrington, Robin SR Klein Oak 5:30.0 17:09.4 72
83 Cyboran, George Humble Kingwood 5:30.0 17:09.5 73
84 Barnett, Eddie Humble Kingwood 5:30.0 17:09.6 74
85 Lira, Emilio SR Montgomery 5:30.1 17:09.7 75
86 Arroyo, Daniel SR Mesquite 5:30.3 17:10.3 76
87 Borah, Shafen SR Tyler Lee 5:30.9 17:12.3 77
88 Piperno, Enrico SR Klein Oak 5:31.1 17:12.9 78
89 Franco, Carter SR Irving Nimitz 5:31.2 17:13.1  
90 Ramirez, Celso SR Mesquite 5:31.7 17:14.8 79
91 Breed, Sage SR Garland Sachse 5:31.9 17:15.3 80
92 Lorocco, Nick SR Dallas Jesuit 5:32.2 17:16.3 81
93 Fox, Sam SR Rockwall 5:32.6 17:17.6 82
94 Garcia-Carrasco, Ricardo SR Klein 5:32.8 17:18.3 83
95 Kern, Daniel SR Austin Westlake 5:33.1 17:19.2 84
96 Roberts, Austin SR Dallas Highland Park 5:33.3 17:19.8 85
97 Sabillion, Jean SR Garland Sachse 5:33.4 17:20.2 86
98 Slaughter, Jacob SR Austin Westlake 5:34.0 17:22.0 87
99 Ruiz, Brandon SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 5:34.6 17:23.8 88
100 Arrants, Quentin SR Montgomery 5:35.4 17:26.3 89
101 Burks, Kaleb SR Klein Oak 5:35.6 17:26.8 90
102 Lugo-Cisneros, Carlos SR Austin Anderson 5:35.6 17:27.0 91
103 Nieto, Andre SR Montgomery 5:35.9 17:27.9 92
104 Maldonado, Ty SR Montgomery 5:36.2 17:28.9 93
105 Stroud, Blake SR Klein 5:36.3 17:29.1 94
106 Smith, Gage SR Waco Midway 5:37.4 17:32.7 95
107 Downs, Garrett SR Austin Westlake 5:37.5 17:32.7 96
108 Cortina, Jonathan SR Round Rock 5:38.0 17:34.4 97
109 Trexler, Gage SR Klein 5:38.2 17:35.1 98
110 Tamez, Jason SR Round Rock 5:38.2 17:35.1 99
111 Tonche, Edward SR Klein 5:38.3 17:35.4 100
112 Munn, Brooks SR Dallas Highland Park 5:38.9 17:37.1 101
113 Lopez, Hector SR Carrollton Turner 5:38.9 17:37.4  
114 Tillman, A. J. SR Garland Sachse 5:39.7 17:39.8 102
115 Cuevas, Austin SR Mesquite 5:39.8 17:40.1 103
116 Baker, Brett SR Klein 5:40.1 17:41.1 104
117 Villalon, Alex SR Garland North Garland 5:40.3 17:41.5  
118 Della Fera, Pasqual SR Copperas Cove 5:40.6 17:42.6 105
119 Cormie, Dougal SR Austin Westlake 5:41.1 17:44.1 106
120 Martinez, Jesus SR Irving MacArthur 5:41.6 17:45.6  
121 Clem, Jonathan SR Rockwall 5:41.7 17:46.1 107
122 Freeman, Zach SR Austin Westlake 5:42.5 17:48.6 108
123 Fane, Joel SR Mesquite 5:42.8 17:49.3 109
124 Schenone, Jackson SR Round Rock 5:43.2 17:50.8 110
125 Hefner, JP SR Austin Westlake 5:43.6 17:51.9 111
126 Johnston, Cal SR Waco Midway 5:44.2 17:53.7 112
127 Thomas, Chase SR Copperas Cove 5:44.4 17:54.4 113
128 Davison, Isaiah SR Tyler Lee 5:44.9 17:56.1 114
129 Roque, Roberto SR Mesquite 5:45.2 17:57.0 115
130 Harris, Robert SR Richardson Lake Highlands 5:46.0 17:59.3 116
131 Lawrence, Michael SR Rockwall 5:47.2 18:03.2 117
132 Maira, Chris SR Copperas Cove 5:47.5 18:04.2 118
133 Graff, Connor SR Austin Anderson 5:48.7 18:07.7 119
134 Shumake, Austin SR Rockwall 5:49.4 18:10.0 120
135 Russell, Cameron SR Waco Midway 5:49.9 18:11.7 121
136 McCook, David SR Tyler Lee 5:50.1 18:12.3 122
137 Schubert, Josh SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 5:50.2 18:12.6 123
138 Holt, Ahmad SR Killeen Ellison 5:50.5 18:13.5  
139 Branch, Joshua SR Killeen Ellison 5:50.6 18:13.9  
140 Casey, Tanner SR Killeen Harker Heights 5:50.8 18:14.4 124
141 Lewis, Logan SR Irving MacArthur 5:51.2 18:15.7  
142 Lambert, Michael SR Garland Sachse 5:52.0 18:18.0 125
143 Hittson-Smith, Jack SR Rockwall 5:52.1 18:18.4 126
144 Long, Mitchell SR Round Rock 5:52.3 18:19.1 127
145 Omar, Jamal SR Irving MacArthur 5:52.5 18:19.6  
146 Tullis, Ross SR Waco Midway 5:54.3 18:25.3 128
147 Mataska, Matthew SR Killeen Harker Heights 5:54.8 18:26.8 129
148 Schafer, Christian SR Copperas Cove 5:55.8 18:30.1 130
149 Roy, Jayson SR Copperas Cove 5:56.1 18:30.8 131
150 Whitaker, Austin SR Rockwall 5:56.1 18:31.1 132
151 Floyd, Cale SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 5:56.2 18:31.1 133
152 Evans, Allan SR Tyler Lee 5:56.5 18:32.3 134
153 Reno, Tristen SR Copperas Cove 5:56.8 18:33.0 135
154 Correa, Cesar SR Tyler Lee 5:57.1 18:34.1 136
155 Bower, Brett SR Richardson Lake Highlands 6:01.8 18:48.8 137
156 Price, William SR Austin 6:02.9 18:52.1 138
157 Mason, Connor SR Austin Anderson 6:04.2 18:56.1 139
158 Stein, Patrick SR Richardson Lake Highlands 6:04.5 18:57.3 140
159 Jones, Steven SR Tyler Lee 6:06.1 19:02.3 141
160 Jones, Trivett SR Garland Sachse 6:08.4 19:09.2 142
161 Pierce, Reid SR Richardson Lake Highlands 6:10.2 19:14.8 143
162 Avila, Carlos SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 6:10.8 19:16.7 144
163 Ledesma , Jan SR Irving MacArthur 6:14.0 19:26.6  
164 Ramthum, Ronnie SR Killeen Harker Heights 6:14.1 19:27.2 145
165 Ghebermicael, Berket SR Richardson Lake Highlands 6:16.2 19:33.6 146
166 Aker, Mike SR Copperas Cove 6:16.9 19:35.8 147
167 Grossling, Preston SR Austin 6:17.4 19:37.2 148
168 Osborn, Noah SR Austin 6:19.6 19:44.3 149
169 Martinez, Vincent Grand Sachse 6:20.3 19:46.5  
170 Petersen, Joel SR Waco Midway 6:22.1 19:52.1 150
171 Cedillo, Edgar SR Dallas White 6:26.9 20:07.0  
172 Lancaster, Blain SR Garland Sachse 6:28.0 20:10.3 151
173 Piekarski, TJ SR Killeen Harker Heights 7:26.7 23:13.5 152
2A GIRLS Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:01:43 12:20 28 1 2 4 5 16 36 38
2 1:04:09 12:49 79 3 8 10 17 41 52 60
3 1:05:10 13:02 105 7 21 22 24 31 47 63
4 1:05:43 13:08 136 11 23 33 34 35 55 94
5 1:07:31 13:30 172 6 26 40 42 58 66  
6 1:08:18 13:39 185 15 19 20 59 72 83 111
7 1:07:50 13:34 189 29 30 32 48 50 57 68
8 1:09:02 13:48 214 18 27 49 53 67    
9 1:10:04 14:00 234 12 13 39 78 92    
10 1:11:12 14:14 274 25 37 51 77 84 89 105
11 1:11:59 14:23 292 44 46 64 65 73 79 86
12 1:13:21 14:40 324 14 61 69 85 95    
13 1:13:38 14:43 333 28 56 74 82 93 97 100
14 1:15:20 15:04 367 43 45 90 91 98 99  
15 1:15:59 15:11 369 9 70 80 104 106 116  
16 1:18:38 15:43 419 62 75 81 88 113 117  
17 1:19:48 15:57 439 54 76 96 101 112    
18 1:20:58 16:11 479 71 87 102 109 110    
19 1:27:20 17:28 547 103 107 108 114 115 118  
2A GIRLS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mehaffey, Madeleine SR Hamilton 6:00.8 12:01.5 1
2 Lengefeld, Sydney SR Hamilton 6:04.0 12:07.9 2
3 Calhoun, Kayley SR Valley View 6:08.1 12:16.2 3
4 Killian, Kate SR Hamilton 6:09.9 12:19.8 4
5 Hale , Abbey SR Hamilton 6:10.4 12:20.8 5
6 Jackson, Blythe SR Goldthwaite 6:14.9 12:29.7 6
7 Welch, Taylor SR De Leon 6:15.3 12:30.5 7
8 Schniederjan, Savanna SR Valley View 6:15.5 12:31.0 8
9 Camacho, Calli SR Martins Mill 6:17.7 12:35.3 9
10 Crockett, Darcy SR Valley View 6:18.0 12:35.9 10
11 Downe, Ashley SR Era 6:19.1 12:38.1 11
12 Suaste, Maria SR Frost 6:20.3 12:40.6 12
13 Mitchum, Brooklyn SR Alvord 6:21.3 12:42.5  
14 Moore, Jae SR Frost 6:23.2 12:46.4 13
15 Jones, Cheyenne SR Santo 6:25.0 12:50.0  
16 Johnson, Tracy SR Poolville 6:26.2 12:52.3  
17 Freeman, Sheliah SR Detroit 6:26.3 12:52.5 14
18 Lemons, Breanna SR Hawkins 6:26.4 12:52.7 15
19 Denman, Rachel SR Hamilton 6:26.7 12:53.4 16
20 Fielder, MaKayla SR McLeod 6:29.0 12:58.0  
21 Sappington, Marlowe SR Valley View 6:30.5 13:01.0 17
22 Shaw, Diavian SR Honey Grove 6:32.7 13:05.3 18
23 Montgomery, Silvia SR Hawkins 6:32.7 13:05.3 19
24 Sides, Alyssa SR Hawkins 6:32.9 13:05.7 20
25 Lindsey, Hannah SR De Leon 6:33.7 13:07.3 21
26 McGrath, Allexis SR De Leon 6:34.2 13:08.3 22
27 Howard, Chelsea SR Era 6:34.3 13:08.6 23
28 McMeens, Mattie SR De Leon 6:34.4 13:08.8 24
29 Grubbs, Summer SR Gladewater Union Grove 6:34.7 13:09.4 25
30 Balencia, Brittany SR Goldthwaite 6:34.8 13:09.6 26
31 Carr, Ericka SR Maud 6:35.2 13:10.3  
32 Ferguson, Natalie SR Honey Grove 6:35.3 13:10.6 27
33 Wardrip, Gail SR Merit Bland 6:35.5 13:11.0 28
34 Breashears, Clara SR Alvord 6:35.6 13:11.1  
35 Tatum, Scout SR Lindsay 6:35.9 13:11.8 29
36 Martin, Jessica SR Lindsay 6:36.6 13:13.2 30
37 Anderle, Bailey SR Muenster 6:37.8 13:15.6  
38 Jobe, Tayln SR De Leon 6:37.8 13:15.6 31
39 Fleitman, Brenna SR Lindsay 6:38.2 13:16.4 32
40 Neu, Courtney SR Era 6:38.9 13:17.7 33
41 Vanhoozer, Hannah SR Era 6:39.9 13:19.7 34
42 Patrick, Mckenzie SR Era 6:40.0 13:19.9 35
43 McNeely, Presley SR Hamilton 6:43.3 13:26.6 36
44 Winn, Kyra SR Gladewater Union Grove 6:43.4 13:26.8 37
45 Morales, Isabel SR Hamilton 6:44.0 13:28.0 38
46 Sims, Taylor SR Archer City 6:47.0 13:33.9  
47 Ramos-O'Geda, Sheila SR Frost 6:51.0 13:41.9 39
48 Judith, Horton SR Goldthwaite 6:51.7 13:43.3 40
49 Gourley, Makayla SR Valley View 6:53.0 13:45.9 41
50 Kolacek, Bree'na SR Seymour 6:54.6 13:49.2  
51 Padgett, Rylie SR Goldthwaite 6:56.8 13:53.6 42
52 Phillips, Randi SR Harleton 6:57.1 13:54.1 43
53 Jester, Brook SR McLeod 6:58.3 13:56.5  
54 Ives, Kinley SR Bells 6:59.3 13:58.6 44
55 Taylor, Kelly SR Como Como-Pickton 7:00.0 14:00.0  
56 Campbell, Katie SR Harleton 7:00.9 14:01.7 45
57 Flores, Laraissa SR Bells 7:01.3 14:02.6 46
58 Sides, Marly SR De Leon 7:01.4 14:02.7 47
59 McCord, Mason SR Celeste 7:01.9 14:03.8  
60 Noggler, Alyssa SR Lindsay 7:02.2 14:04.4 48
61 Morrison, Isabella SR Honey Grove 7:02.3 14:04.6 49
62 Noggler, Mariah SR Lindsay 7:02.6 14:05.2 50
63 Kruse, Kassidy SR Gladewater Union Grove 7:02.9 14:05.7 51
64 Ridge, Rylan SR Valley View 7:03.3 14:06.6 52
65 Gibbons, Alex SR Honey Grove 7:03.4 14:06.8 53
66 Pennartz, Emily SR Petrolia 7:05.5 14:10.9  
67 Ugalde, Veronica SR Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 7:06.5 14:12.9 54
68 Torres, Alex SR Era 7:06.8 14:13.6 55
69 Tenney, Shelby SR Celeste 7:07.3 14:14.6  
70 Ramirez, Nelly SR Merit Bland 7:07.4 14:14.7 56
71 McCage, Sydney SR Lindsay 7:07.4 14:14.8 57
72 Macias, Jessie SR Goldthwaite 7:07.6 14:15.1 58
73 Patterson, Skylerr SR Electra 7:07.9 14:15.8  
74 Wyatt, Shelby SR Electra 7:08.3 14:16.5  
75 Taylor, Alisha SR Hawkins 7:08.6 14:17.1 59
76 Dobbs, Jessica SR Valley View 7:09.0 14:17.9 60
77 Denman, Cassi SR Detroit 7:09.7 14:19.3 61
78 Ugalde, Viviana SR Cumby 7:10.6 14:21.2 62
79 Mahan, Alyssa SR De Leon 7:10.8 14:21.6 63
80 Gill, Casey SR Bells 7:13.3 14:26.6 64
81 Poe, Dezeray SR Bells 7:16.4 14:32.8 65
82 Nowell, Paige SR Goldthwaite 7:16.5 14:32.9 66
83 Patrick, Page SR Honey Grove 7:17.7 14:35.4 67
84 Pritchard, Riley SR Itasca 7:19.3 14:38.6  
85 Haverkamp, Katherine SR Lindsay 7:21.4 14:42.7 68
86 Waggoner, Sheltyn SR Detroit 7:22.6 14:45.1 69
87 Soto, Citlali SR Martins Mill 7:22.6 14:45.2 70
88 Marisol, Marquez SR Olney 7:28.2 14:56.3 71
89 Boyd, Haley SR Hawkins 7:29.0 14:58.0 72
90 Wornhor, Bailey SR Bells 7:29.6 14:59.1 73
91 Cuellar, Sharon SR Merit Bland 7:29.9 14:59.8 74
92 Hagood, Ashley SR Cumby 7:30.1 15:00.2 75
93 Wischerman, Melissa SR Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 7:30.4 15:00.8 76
94 Harroff, Emily SR Gladewater Union Grove 7:31.8 15:03.5 77
95 Bruton, Caitlin SR Itasca 7:32.8 15:05.6  
96 Pennartz, Abby SR Petrolia 7:33.1 15:06.1  
97 Palacios, Yarely SR Como Como-Pickton 7:33.3 15:06.6  
98 Kennedy, Kennah SR Frost 7:34.8 15:09.6 78
99 Duvall, Caylee SR Bells 7:34.9 15:09.7 79
100 Arellano, Macy SR Itasca 7:37.4 15:14.7  
101 Bartlett, Sydney SR Martins Mill 7:38.3 15:16.6 80
102 Cagle, Leslie SR Cumby 7:39.5 15:18.9 81
103 Gann, Morgen SR Merit Bland 7:41.2 15:22.4 82
104 Fair, Abby SR Hawkins 7:41.5 15:22.9 83
105 Barnett, Amerey SR Gladewater Union Grove 7:43.4 15:26.8 84
106 Jaramillo, Lizeth SR Electra 7:43.6 15:27.2  
107 Primm, Anissa SR Detroit 7:44.9 15:29.7 85
108 Doggett, Danielle SR Bells 7:45.6 15:31.2 86
109 Scott, Kodee SR Olney 7:46.7 15:33.3 87
110 Hagood, Samantha SR Cumby 7:46.7 15:33.3 88
111 Cannon, Hannah SR Gladewater Union Grove 7:48.8 15:37.5 89
112 Teague, Shelbie SR Fruitvale 7:50.7 15:41.4  
113 Copeland, Katie SR Harleton 7:50.8 15:41.6 90
114 Smith, Devon SR Harleton 7:51.8 15:43.5 91
115 Norrell, Reagan SR Frost 7:53.1 15:46.2 92
116 Rodriguez, Shannon SR Itasca 7:53.9 15:47.7  
117 Sourber, Julia SR Merit Bland 7:55.2 15:50.3 93
118 Howard, Kylie SR Era 7:55.4 15:50.7 94
119 Beck, Kellie SR Detroit 7:57.5 15:54.9 95
120 Cockrum, Cheyanne SR Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 7:59.2 15:58.3 96
121 Limmer, Harley SR Merit Bland 7:59.3 15:58.5 97
122 Stringfellow, ShyAnne SR Harleton 7:59.8 15:59.6 98
123 Earle, Faith SR Harleton 8:03.6 16:07.1 99
124 Jimenez, Arlene SR Merit Bland 8:03.9 16:07.8 100
125 Mitchell, Sheyenne SR Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 8:07.4 16:14.7 101
126 Del Villar, Estefani SR Olney 8:11.4 16:22.7 102
127 Berend, Tessa SR Windthorst 8:12.6 16:25.2 103
128 Camacho, Grace SR Martins Mill 8:19.2 16:38.3 104
129 Canon, Haleigh SR Gladewater Union Grove 8:20.3 16:40.6 105
130 Sierra, Brenda SR Martins Mill 8:22.3 16:44.6 106
131 Lloyd, Morgan SR Petrolia 8:23.7 16:47.3  
132 Herrera, Rebecca SR Windthorst 8:23.7 16:47.3 107
133 Berend, Blakeley SR Windthorst 8:25.7 16:51.4 108
134 Gomez, Marissa SR Olney 8:28.4 16:56.7 109
135 Pena, Angel SR Bogata Rivercrest 8:31.2 17:02.4  
136 Hilton, Hannah SR Olney 8:34.7 17:09.4 110
137 Holt, Brianna SR Hawkins 8:59.8 17:59.6 111
138 Rushin, Miranda SR Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 9:10.8 18:21.5 112
139 Hudson, Lauren SR Cumby 9:12.6 18:25.1 113
140 Berend, Blair SR Windthorst 9:17.0 18:34.0 114
141 Veitenheimer, Cheyenne SR Windthorst 9:21.3 18:42.6 115
142 Rivera, Gloria SR Martins Mill 9:22.5 18:44.9 116
143 Brown, Brenna SR Avery 9:59.7 19:59.3  
144 Aguilar, Caitlin SR Cumby 10:22.7 20:45.4 117
145 Jackson, Mikayla SR Windthorst 12:07.8 24:15.5 118
6A GIRLS Team Scores

Division 6

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:05 18:37 63 2 13 15 16 17 23 27
2 1:35:19 19:03 105 4 18 24 29 30 32 43
3 1:35:35 19:07 114 7 11 25 35 36 40 55
4 1:34:39 18:55 123 1 3 8 51 60 77 98
5 1:36:53 19:22 163 10 19 42 45 47 49 57
6 1:36:49 19:21 167 5 9 34 52 67 74 82
7 1:37:46 19:33 185 22 26 33 48 56 70 93
8 1:37:57 19:35 195 6 31 41 58 59 72 73
9 1:38:07 19:37 211 12 14 50 64 71 76 78
10 1:40:32 20:06 301 20 53 65 75 88 99 101
11 1:42:07 20:25 362 21 44 92 100 105 106 118
12 1:42:27 20:29 388 39 83 87 89 90 110  
13 1:42:55 20:35 390 38 69 81 95 107 128 147
14 1:43:04 20:36 399 46 63 68 109 113 117 127
15 Austin Lake Travis 1:43:48 20:45 426 61 66 80 108 111 121 130
16 1:44:53 20:58 450 28 54 120 122 126 132  
17 1:44:43 20:56 471 84 85 96 102 104 134 139
18 1:45:19 21:03 476 37 97 103 114 125 143 146
19 1:47:39 21:31 547 62 94 123 133 135 136 156
20 1:49:31 21:54 617 79 115 131 144 148 155 158
21 1:49:58 21:59 632 86 119 140 142 145 150 157
22 1:50:06 22:01 644 116 124 129 137 138 149 154
23 1:51:12 22:14 647 91 112 141 151 152 153 159
6A GIRLS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Boreman, Madie SR Leander Rouse 5:41.5 17:45.3 1
2 Guidry, Abby SR Humble Kingwood 5:42.2 17:47.6 2
3 Timmons, Haley SR Leander Rouse 5:50.4 18:13.2 3
4 Vivas, Lourdes SR The Woodlands 5:54.9 18:27.2 4
5 DRISCOLL, ASHLEY SR Round Rock 5:55.9 18:30.3 5
6 McLaughlin, Hope SR Dallas Highland Park 5:56.8 18:33.2 6
7 Prince, Brittney SR College Park 5:57.3 18:34.6 7
8 Roddy, Helen SR Leander Rouse 5:57.3 18:34.8 8
9 Hilscher, Grace SR Round Rock 5:57.4 18:35.1 9
10 Fuentes, Esmi SR Buda Hays 5:58.0 18:36.9  
11 Campbell, Hannah SR Austin Westlake 5:58.2 18:37.4 10
12 Burner, Georgia SR College Park 5:58.3 18:37.9 11
13 Moorhead, Erica SR Klein Oak 5:59.0 18:39.9 12
14 Gallagher, Erin SR Humble Kingwood 6:00.4 18:44.2 13
15 Burrow, Kassidy SR Klein Oak 6:02.1 18:49.5 14
16 Greenwood, Erin SR Humble Kingwood 6:02.5 18:50.8 15
17 Poston, Jennifer SR Humble Kingwood 6:02.5 18:50.8 16
18 Berg, Amy SR Humble Kingwood 6:03.0 18:52.4 17
19 Correa, Micaela SR Conroe Oak Ridge 6:03.8 18:54.9  
20 Taylor, Justine SR The Woodlands 6:04.2 18:56.3 18
21 Neal, Mary SR Tyler Lee 6:04.5 18:57.0  
22 Guyett, Remi SR Austin Westlake 6:05.0 18:58.7 19
23 Flournoy, Marissa SR Austin Bowie 6:06.6 19:03.8 20
24 Gilmore, Brooke SR Belton 6:06.7 19:03.9 21
25 Hobbs, Abbey SR Round Rock McNeil 6:07.4 19:06.3 22
26 Thompson, Olivia SR Humble Kingwood 6:07.5 19:06.6 23
27 Emily, Gonzalez SR The Woodlands 6:08.9 19:10.7 24
28 Macdonald, Stacie SR College Park 6:09.4 19:12.5 25
29 Taylor, Sarah SR Round Rock McNeil 6:10.8 19:16.9 26
30 Amo, Jasmine SR Humble Kingwood 6:11.4 19:18.6 27
31 Hopkins, Ariell SR Rockwall 6:11.6 19:19.2 28
32 Brown, Meghan SR The Woodlands 6:11.9 19:20.1 29
33 Lou, Klannsa Round Rock Westwood 6:12.2 19:21.2  
34 Piontek, Abbey SR The Woodlands 6:13.7 19:25.8 30
35 Crank, Gabrielle SR Dallas Highland Park 6:14.1 19:27.1 31
36 Delgado, Kristin SR The Woodlands 6:14.9 19:29.6 32
37 Beer, Cameron SR Round Rock McNeil 6:15.0 19:29.8 33
38 Jones, Kristen SR Round Rock 6:15.9 19:32.6 34
39 Glaser, Pilar SR College Park 6:16.7 19:35.1 35
40 Cortina, Camila SR College Park 6:16.9 19:36.0 36
41 Juarez, Alma SR Irving MacArthur 6:17.7 19:38.2 37
42 Barrera, Perla SR Irving Nimitz 6:18.4 19:40.5 38
43 Mallett, Akira SR Klein Forest 6:18.4 19:40.6 39
44 Miranda, Andrea SR College Park 6:18.6 19:41.2 40
45 Parker, Emma SR Dallas Highland Park 6:18.7 19:41.4 41
46 McFarland, Caroline SR Austin Westlake 6:18.7 19:41.5 42
47 Palermo, Toni SR The Woodlands 6:18.8 19:41.7 43
48 Houlden, Olivia SR Belton 6:19.8 19:44.8 44
49 Martinez, Rachel SR Austin Westlake 6:20.2 19:46.2 45
50 Gagnon, Christina SR Klein Collins 6:20.4 19:46.7 46
51 Woodfin, Sarah SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 6:20.6 19:47.3  
52 O'neal, Maria SR Austin Westlake 6:21.4 19:49.8 47
53 Millar, Sara SR Round Rock McNeil 6:21.8 19:51.0 48
54 Matamoros, Fey SR Austin Westlake 6:22.0 19:51.6 49
55 Miller, Kyla SR Klein Oak 6:22.9 19:54.5 50
56 Escobar, Savy SR Leander Rouse 6:23.1 19:55.3 51
57 Daughtrey, Laurel SR Round Rock 6:23.2 19:55.4 52
58 Stone, Taylor SR Austin Bowie 6:23.8 19:57.3 53
59 Stark, Kaitlyn SR Rockwall 6:24.3 19:58.8 54
60 Prochaska, Kaila SR College Park 6:24.4 19:59.3 55
61 Thomas, Destanie SR Garland Lakeview Centennial 6:24.6 19:59.9  
62 Bean, Kate SR Round Rock McNeil 6:25.5 20:02.8 56
63 Zagorin, Sarah SR Austin Westlake 6:27.1 20:07.5 57
64 Schott, Sophie SR Dallas Highland Park 6:27.2 20:08.1 58
65 Beecherl, Anna SR Dallas Highland Park 6:27.3 20:08.4 59
66 Warrenburg, Sarah SR Leander Rouse 6:28.1 20:10.9 60
67 Hilgers, Madison Austin Lake Travis 6:28.8 20:13.0 61
68 Boyd, Amber SR Copperas Cove 6:29.0 20:13.7 62
69 Davis, Megan SR Klein Collins 6:29.1 20:13.8 63
70 Matchett, Sophia SR Montgomery 6:29.1 20:14.0  
71 Hughes, Victoria SR Klein Oak 6:29.5 20:15.1 64
72 Seay, Janelle SR Austin Bowie 6:29.7 20:15.7 65
73 McKennon, Lara Austin Lake Travis 6:29.9 20:16.4 66
74 Thoene, Caitlyn SR Round Rock 6:30.0 20:16.8 67
75 Rodriguez, Rebekah SR Klein Collins 6:30.2 20:17.2 68
76 Montgomery, Serena SR Klein 6:30.8 20:19.2  
77 Maldonado, Mikayla SR Irving Nimitz 6:30.8 20:19.3 69
78 Nelson, Kristen SR Killeen Shoemaker 6:31.4 20:21.2  
79 Shomper, Kate SR Round Rock McNeil 6:33.1 20:26.2 70
80 Crayton, Faith SR Klein Oak 6:33.8 20:28.6 71
81 Aasheim, Olivia SR Dallas Highland Park 6:34.1 20:29.4 72
82 Foy, Brooke SR Dallas Highland Park 6:34.2 20:29.9 73
83 Northcutt, Annie SR Round Rock 6:34.6 20:31.2 74
84 Hoban, Alisa SR Austin Bowie 6:34.8 20:31.7 75
85 Bentz, Kali Jo SR Klein Oak 6:35.0 20:32.4 76
86 Hilsenteger, Ashton SR Leander Rouse 6:35.1 20:32.7 77
87 Stockton, Emma Rose SR Klein Oak 6:35.4 20:33.6 78
88 Kennebeck, Jazmynn SR Garland Rowlett 6:35.7 20:34.6 79
89 Perkins, Emma Austin Lake Travis 6:35.8 20:34.9 80
90 Flemming, Charolette SR Killeen Harker Heights 6:35.9 20:35.2  
91 Valencia, Jasmine SR Irving Nimitz 6:36.2 20:36.0 81
92 Greinert, Megan SR Round Rock 6:36.3 20:36.2 82
93 Perez, Jennifer SR Klein Forest 6:36.7 20:37.6 83
94 Johnston, Bailey SR Waco Midway 6:36.9 20:38.3 84
95 Johnston, Audrey SR Waco Midway 6:37.3 20:39.6 85
96 Calderon, Karen SR Mesquite North Mesquite 6:37.5 20:40.0 86
97 Loredo, Francis SR Klein Forest 6:37.6 20:40.5 87
98 Galgalo, Bilaacha SR Richardson 6:38.7 20:43.7  
99 Wilson, Summer SR Austin Bowie 6:38.7 20:43.9 88
100 Sanchez, Sandra SR Klein Forest 6:38.8 20:44.3 89
101 Goodwin, Brooke SR Klein Forest 6:38.9 20:44.5 90
102 Tac, Angok SR Garland Sachse 6:40.3 20:48.7 91
103 Lara, Marisol SR Dallas White 6:42.1 20:54.3  
104 Myron, Lauren SR Belton 6:43.6 20:59.2 92
105 Redd, Kayla SR Round Rock McNeil 6:43.8 20:59.7 93
106 Thomas, Marissa SR Copperas Cove 6:44.3 21:01.4 94
107 Rodriguez, Karla SR Irving Nimitz 6:44.4 21:01.5 95
108 Hernandez, Esmerelda SR Carrollton Turner 6:44.4 21:01.6  
109 McCormick, Miriam SR Waco Midway 6:44.8 21:02.7 96
110 Rowe, Madeleine SR Irving MacArthur 6:45.0 21:03.3 97
111 Lentz, Abby SR Leander Rouse 6:45.2 21:04.1 98
112 Penn, Keely SR Austin Bowie 6:45.3 21:04.5 99
113 Gonzalez, Gemma SR Garland 6:45.6 21:05.4  
114 Perez, Monika SR Belton 6:45.9 21:06.2 100
115 Evans, Carolyn SR Austin Bowie 6:46.6 21:08.4 101
116 Hayes, Sophie SR Waco Midway 6:47.1 21:10.1 102
117 Hernandez , Jessica SR Irving MacArthur 6:47.7 21:11.9 103
118 Burke, Rebecca SR Waco Midway 6:47.9 21:12.6 104
119 Niemi, Macy SR Belton 6:48.1 21:13.2 105
120 Huckabee, Kelly SR Belton 6:48.6 21:14.9 106
121 Troung, Cindy SR Irving Nimitz 6:49.7 21:18.3 107
122 Benken, Carolyn Austin Lake Travis 6:50.3 21:20.0 108
123 Garwatoski, Danielle SR Klein Collins 6:50.6 21:20.9 109
124 Loredo, Teresa SR Klein Forest 6:51.4 21:23.4 110
125 McKennon, Alexis Austin Lake Travis 6:51.8 21:24.8 111
126 Lande, Jordan SR Garland Sachse 6:52.0 21:25.4 112
127 Butler, Nicole SR Klein Collins 6:52.4 21:26.5 113
128 Hernandez , Yesenia SR Irving MacArthur 6:53.2 21:29.1 114
129 Boren, Micayla SR Garland Rowlett 6:53.4 21:29.8 115
130 Harmon, Lindsay SR Richardson Pearce 6:54.1 21:31.9 116
131 Nesbit, Sara SR Klein Collins 6:54.3 21:32.6 117
132 Hatter, Katey SR Belton 6:56.6 21:39.7 118
133 Estrada, Madelyn SR Mesquite North Mesquite 6:57.4 21:42.1 119
134 Robertson, Rylie SR Rockwall 6:57.8 21:43.5 120
135 Mannn, Andrea Austin Lake Travis 6:57.9 21:43.9 121
136 Hyvl, Rachel SR Rockwall 7:01.5 21:54.9 122
137 Taylor, Keturah SR Copperas Cove 7:01.8 21:56.0 123
138 Kessler, Stefani SR Richardson Pearce 7:02.0 21:56.6 124
139 Castillo, Alexandria SR Irving MacArthur 7:02.2 21:57.1 125
140 Rippy, Sarah SR Rockwall 7:02.2 21:57.1 126
141 Prewitt, Allison SR Klein Collins 7:02.8 21:59.1 127
142 Zepeda, Julissa SR Irving Nimitz 7:03.1 22:00.0 128
143 Cooley, Maddie SR Richardson Pearce 7:03.2 22:00.4 129
144 Evans, Natalie Austin Lake Travis 7:03.5 22:01.1 130
145 Shubert, Madeline SR Garland Rowlett 7:03.6 22:01.5 131
146 McKee, Annie SR Rockwall 7:05.3 22:06.7 132
147 Steele, Kaylee SR Copperas Cove 7:07.4 22:13.3 133
148 Albers, Emmalie SR Waco Midway 7:07.4 22:13.4 134
149 Mullens, Angel SR Copperas Cove 7:08.0 22:15.1 135
150 Vassar, Stefani SR Copperas Cove 7:08.8 22:17.8 136
151 Klinkhamer, Kenzie SR Richardson Pearce 7:09.0 22:18.4 137
152 Zartler, Keeley SR Richardson Pearce 7:09.4 22:19.6 138
153 Meyer, Josey SR Waco Midway 7:10.8 22:23.9 139
154 Yanez, Janet SR Mesquite North Mesquite 7:11.1 22:24.9 140
155 Tac, Agang SR Garland Sachse 7:13.4 22:32.3 141
156 Yanez, Claudia SR Mesquite North Mesquite 7:13.4 22:32.3 142
157 Ramirez, Mariah SR Irving MacArthur 7:14.5 22:35.6 143
158 Vasquez, Gisselle SR Garland Rowlett 7:15.2 22:37.6 144
159 Sanchez, Melisa SR Mesquite North Mesquite 7:15.7 22:39.2 145
160 Fonseca , Cindy SR Irving MacArthur 7:15.7 22:39.3 146
161 Martinez, Olivia SR Irving Nimitz 7:18.5 22:48.2 147
162 Semar, Heather SR Garland Rowlett 7:18.6 22:48.2 148
163 Bryant, Catherine SR Richardson Lake Highlands 7:21.2 22:56.6  
164 Salony, Cate SR Richardson Pearce 7:21.5 22:57.3 149
165 Rodriguez, Francis SR Mesquite North Mesquite 7:21.5 22:57.3 150
166 McCullough, Carley SR Garland Sachse 7:26.4 23:12.7 151
167 Trujillo, Jasvir SR Garland Sachse 7:26.8 23:13.8 152
168 Sheppard, Zuri SR Garland Sachse 7:29.0 23:20.9 153
169 Varela, Glory SR Richardson Pearce 7:29.8 23:23.3 154
170 Vasquez, Anna SR Garland Rowlett 7:30.0 23:23.9 155
171 Wilson, Kayla SR Copperas Cove 7:30.5 23:25.4 156
172 Martines, Emisela SR Mesquite North Mesquite 7:30.6 23:25.7 157
173 Austin, Kaylie SR Garland Rowlett 7:32.5 23:31.7 158
174 McCullough, Mackenzie SR Garland Sachse 7:34.0 23:36.3 159
175 Arambul, Genisis SR Dallas White 8:01.3 25:01.5  
176 Ortega, Angelica SR Dallas White 8:05.7 25:15.4  
177 Cohuo, Zena SR Dallas White 8:26.9 26:21.3  
4A GIRLS Team Scores

Division 4

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:01:37 12:19 57 3 8 13 16 17 24 25
1 1:01:14 12:14 57 2 4 5 12 34 36 70
3 1:04:15 12:51 158 10 23 27 47 51 57 76
4 1:04:31 12:54 166 18 28 32 33 55 60 61
5 1:04:28 12:53 169 7 15 30 50 67 89 112
6 1:04:29 12:53 170 6 9 31 53 71 106 115
7 1:04:41 12:56 190 1 39 44 52 54 78 97
8 1:05:50 13:10 233 26 29 37 68 73 83 118
9 1:06:34 13:18 257 11 58 59 64 65 100 133
10 1:06:51 13:22 280 41 46 49 56 88 90 125
11 1:07:29 13:29 308 38 48 63 79 80 99 129
12 1:08:08 13:37 335 22 35 45 113 120 128  
13 1:08:22 13:40 346 20 21 72 101 132 136 137
14 1:08:23 13:40 354 14 40 69 114 117 130 140
15 1:08:49 13:45 377 66 74 75 77 85 86 103
16 1:09:33 13:54 389 19 42 81 123 124 131 135
17 1:09:06 13:49 400 43 62 91 94 110 116 119
18 1:10:34 14:06 468 82 84 95 96 111 126 138
19 1:10:27 14:05 477 87 92 93 98 107 108 109
20 1:12:44 14:32 554 102 104 105 121 122 139 141
21 Uplift Hampton 1:25:32 17:06 690 127 134 142 143 144 145  
4A GIRLS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hughes, Courtnie SR Anna 5:51.8 11:43.5 1
2 Springer, Audrey SR Sanger 5:58.0 11:56.0 2
3 Montes, Vanessa SR Kaufman 5:58.8 11:57.5 3
4 Stalder, Brandi SR Sanger 5:59.6 11:59.1 4
5 Martinez, Ashley SR Sanger 6:00.1 12:00.1 5
6 Sanders, Makayla SR Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 6:02.9 12:05.7  
7 Drews, Johanna SR Krum 6:06.3 12:12.6  
8 Lamonica, Emily SR Paris North Lamar 6:06.9 12:13.8 6
9 Quezada, Evette SR Ferris 6:07.9 12:15.8 7
10 Robledo, Alicia SR Kaufman 6:08.8 12:17.6 8
11 Brown, tatianna SR Dallas Lincoln 6:09.7 12:19.3  
12 Sutherlun, Kristian SR Paris North Lamar 6:09.8 12:19.6 9
13 Sorensen, Laina SR Argyle 6:10.4 12:20.8 10
14 Gabel, Kambri SR Melissa 6:10.8 12:21.5 11
15 Martinez, Marylin SR Sanger 6:11.4 12:22.8 12
16 Venegas, Jasmin SR Kaufman 6:12.3 12:24.6 13
17 Harris, Ashlyn SR Longview Spring Hill 6:12.4 12:24.7 14
18 Dickerson, Ieshia SR Ferris 6:13.7 12:27.4 15
19 Gonzalez, Leslie SR Kaufman 6:14.3 12:28.6 16
20 Gandara, Andrea SR Kaufman 6:14.9 12:29.8 17
21 Cassell, Jacquie SR Celina 6:15.3 12:30.6 18
22 Cole, Chelsea SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 6:16.0 12:31.9 19
23 Maddox, Beth SR Van 6:16.0 12:31.9 20
24 Halamka, Aurora SR Van 6:16.0 12:32.0 21
25 Girouard, Gabbi SR Crandall 6:17.2 12:34.4 22
26 Woolums, Annamarie SR Argyle 6:17.8 12:35.6 23
27 Pearson, Kendall SR Kaufman 6:19.8 12:39.5 24
28 Glick, Vivian SR Kaufman 6:21.2 12:42.3 25
29 Bratcher, Juliana SR Canton 6:21.4 12:42.7 26
30 Roberts, Kenna SR Argyle 6:22.2 12:44.4 27
31 Clemens, Berlin SR Celina 6:22.7 12:45.3 28
32 James, Karen SR Canton 6:23.6 12:47.1 29
33 Carreon, Edith SR Ferris 6:24.7 12:49.4 30
34 Shannon, Melody SR Paris North Lamar 6:25.2 12:50.4 31
35 Quiroz, Evelyn SR Celina 6:27.0 12:53.9 32
36 Smith, Stori SR Celina 6:27.2 12:54.3 33
37 Beard, Britton SR Sanger 6:28.1 12:56.2 34
38 Purifoy, Kylie SR Crandall 6:28.7 12:57.4 35
39 Cassaday, Cristin SR Sanger 6:29.5 12:59.0 36
40 Ellis, Samantha SR Canton 6:30.0 13:00.0 37
41 Salazar, Alicia SR Princeton 6:30.6 13:01.1 38
42 Koenig, Natalie SR Anna 6:30.9 13:01.8 39
43 Morris, Samantha SR Longview Spring Hill 6:31.1 13:02.1 40
44 Smith, Megan SR Gilmer 6:31.3 13:02.5 41
45 turney, Carleigh SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 6:31.6 13:03.2 42
46 Byrne, Lilli Rose SR Irving North Hills 6:32.9 13:05.8 43
47 Moran, Raye SR Anna 6:33.1 13:06.1 44
48 Kocher, Morgan SR Crandall 6:33.9 13:07.8 45
49 Fyffe, Kaylee SR Gilmer 6:34.2 13:08.3 46
50 Austin, Avery SR Argyle 6:36.1 13:12.1 47
51 Deleon, Genesis Princeton 6:36.6 13:13.1 48
52 Parrish, Logan SR Gilmer 6:37.7 13:15.3 49
53 Thurmon, Jade SR Ferris 6:39.4 13:18.8 50
54 Hargroves, Cassie SR Argyle 6:41.4 13:22.8 51
55 Garcia, Dannie SR Anna 6:41.9 13:23.7 52
56 Klinkerman, Lydia SR Paris North Lamar 6:42.8 13:25.6 53
57 Sanders, Abby SR Anna 6:43.4 13:26.7 54
58 Arriaga, Stefanie SR Celina 6:43.8 13:27.5 55
59 Till, Taya SR Gilmer 6:44.0 13:28.0 56
60 Pierce, Jocelyn SR Argyle 6:44.5 13:29.0 57
61 Eichel, Erin SR Melissa 6:44.8 13:29.5 58
62 Stopinski, Gillian SR Melissa 6:45.6 13:31.2 59
63 Presa, Ana SR Celina 6:46.3 13:32.6 60
64 Green, Mikaela SR Celina 6:46.8 13:33.6 61
65 Chan, Emi SR Irving North Hills 6:47.1 13:34.1 62
66 Angiano, Kelsey SR Princeton 6:47.1 13:34.1 63
67 Wiedeman, Sarah SR Melissa 6:47.9 13:35.8 64
68 Schaeffer, Emma SR Melissa 6:48.2 13:36.3 65
69 Florey, Abbi SR Pittsburg 6:48.4 13:36.7 66
70 Moreno, Mittzy SR Ferris 6:48.5 13:36.9 67
71 Lamar, Lindsey SR Canton 6:48.6 13:37.1 68
72 Nelson, Noe Longview Spring Hill 6:48.7 13:37.4 69
73 Stewart, Morgan SR Sanger 6:49.0 13:38.0 70
74 Gonzalez, Gabriela SR Wills Point 6:50.3 13:40.5  
75 Wintermute, Hailey SR Paris North Lamar 6:50.4 13:40.8 71
76 Guzman, Yanaih SR Van 6:51.4 13:42.8 72
77 Carr, Zoe SR Canton 6:51.8 13:43.5 73
78 Jones, Deandrah SR Pittsburg 6:52.1 13:44.2 74
79 Perez, Bernice SR Pittsburg 6:52.4 13:44.7 75
80 Ralston, Madison SR Argyle 6:53.1 13:46.2 76
81 Parker, Kaycee SR Pittsburg 6:53.8 13:47.6 77
82 Lehrmann, Paige SR Anna 6:54.5 13:48.9 78
83 Myrick, Julianna SR Princeton 6:55.2 13:50.4 79
84 Wolfe, Jackie SR Princeton 6:55.3 13:50.6 80
85 Terrell, Michala SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 6:55.4 13:50.7 81
86 Harpole, Kelsey SR Emory Rains 6:56.4 13:52.8 82
87 Jordan, Rachel SR Kilgore 6:57.0 13:53.9  
88 Palmer, Morgan Canton 6:57.2 13:54.3 83
89 Chavez, Angelina SR Kilgore 6:57.8 13:55.5  
90 Kellam, Kenna SR Emory Rains 6:57.9 13:55.7 84
91 Pitts, Kendol SR Tyler Chapel Hill 6:57.9 13:55.7  
92 Lopez, Genesis SR Pittsburg 6:58.1 13:56.1 85
93 Farfan, Lesly SR Pittsburg 6:58.2 13:56.3 86
94 Callens, Jacee SR Bullard 6:58.3 13:56.5 87
95 Thomas, Chasity SR Gilmer 6:58.7 13:57.4 88
96 Falcon, Keila SR Ferris 6:59.1 13:58.2 89
97 Ibarra, Monze SR Gilmer 6:59.6 13:59.2 90
98 Oldham, Grace SR Irving North Hills 7:00.2 14:00.4 91
99 Ehrman, Abby SR Bullard 7:00.7 14:01.3 92
100 Chamberlain, Hailey SR Bullard 7:01.1 14:02.2 93
101 Ramage, Anna SR Irving North Hills 7:01.3 14:02.5 94
102 Plemmons, Katie SR Emory Rains 7:02.9 14:05.8 95
103 Kiser, Kaitlan SR Emory Rains 7:03.9 14:07.7 96
104 Woodbury, Brooke SR Anna 7:04.4 14:08.8 97
105 Bloxom, Lillian SR Bullard 7:05.1 14:10.2 98
106 Barker, Bailey Princeton 7:05.3 14:10.5 99
107 Carney, Jordan SR Melissa 7:05.5 14:11.0 100
108 Andrews, Ashley SR Van 7:05.9 14:11.7 101
109 Thomas, Shena SR Dallas Pinkston 7:07.5 14:14.9 102
110 Rodriguez, Jennifer SR Pittsburg 7:07.5 14:14.9 103
111 Phillips, Alynnthia SR Dallas Pinkston 7:08.0 14:16.0 104
112 Phillips, Alessa SR Dallas Pinkston 7:08.1 14:16.2 105
113 Rice, Shiann SR Paris North Lamar 7:08.2 14:16.3 106
114 Jones, Nicole SR Bullard 7:09.0 14:17.9 107
115 Loe, Jordyn SR Bullard 7:10.0 14:19.9 108
116 Ellis, Kelly SR Bullard 7:10.2 14:20.3 109
117 Rahman, Nima SR Irving North Hills 7:12.1 14:24.2 110
118 Kiser, Kara SR Emory Rains 7:16.6 14:33.1 111
119 Guzman, Rosario SR Dallas Hutchins 7:17.3 14:34.6  
120 Elizabeth, Russell SR Ferris 7:17.8 14:35.6 112
121 Sanders, Cheyenne SR Crandall 7:19.1 14:38.1 113
122 Nichols, Mabry SR Longview Spring Hill 7:19.2 14:38.3 114
123 Porter, Haley SR Paris North Lamar 7:19.8 14:39.5 115
124 Kaur, Harneet SR Irving North Hills 7:19.9 14:39.7 116
125 Hodges, Julie SR Longview Spring Hill 7:20.5 14:40.9 117
126 Neystel, Kristin SR Canton 7:21.0 14:41.9 118
127 Cruz, Hannah SR Irving North Hills 7:25.0 14:50.0 119
128 Lockhart, Ya'Mecca SR Dallas Roosevelt 7:25.2 14:50.3  
129 Fuller, Allison SR Crandall 7:25.7 14:51.3 120
130 Vaughn- Blanding, Tyresha SR Dallas Carter 7:26.3 14:52.5  
131 Figueora, Desiy SR Dallas Pinkston 7:28.2 14:56.4 121
132 West, Shaqua SR Dallas Pinkston 7:30.8 15:01.5 122
133 McCorkle, Katie SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 7:32.1 15:04.1 123
134 Harrison, Allie SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 7:32.2 15:04.3 124
135 Lopez, Clarissa SR Gilmer 7:33.7 15:07.4 125
136 Robinson, Jasmine SR Emory Rains 7:34.2 15:08.4 126
137 Jackson, Latrahnej Uplift Hampton 7:34.3 15:08.5 127
138 Ramos, Fatima SR Crandall 7:35.0 15:09.9 128
139 Mukweyi, Sarah SR Princeton 7:35.1 15:10.2 129
140 Ogden, Savanna SR Longview Spring Hill 7:35.4 15:10.8 130
141 Heminger, Brenda SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 7:41.7 15:23.3 131
142 Laicer, Caroline SR Van 7:41.9 15:23.8 132
143 Porter, Deziree SR Dallas Carter 7:45.5 15:30.9  
144 Hubbard, Lilly SR Melissa 7:47.8 15:35.6 133
145 Vasquez, Veraldin Uplift Hampton 7:49.1 15:38.2 134
146 Horn, alexis SR Dallas Lincoln 7:50.1 15:40.2  
147 Robinson, Ozvionia SR Dallas Hutchins 7:51.8 15:43.5  
148 Rodriguez, Adriana SR Dallas Hutchins 7:53.4 15:46.8  
149 Byerly, Julia SR Irving North Hills 7:54.4 15:48.8  
150 Howell, Madison SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 8:01.0 16:02.0 135
151 Quijas, Debra SR Van 8:05.1 16:10.2 136
152 Horton, Elizabeth SR Van 8:06.0 16:11.9 137
153 Melcore, Alondra Mansfield Summit 8:07.3 16:14.6  
154 Harpole, Kendall SR Emory Rains 8:11.7 16:23.4 138
155 Diaz, Ana SR Dallas Pinkston 8:24.6 16:49.1 139
156 Brown, Kyrie SR Longview Spring Hill 8:26.2 16:52.3 140
157 young, Tamara SR Dallas Pinkston 8:27.6 16:55.2 141
158 johnson, keja SR Dallas Lincoln 8:29.0 16:58.0  
159 Thomas, danyale SR Dallas Lincoln 8:29.3 16:58.6  
160 Harris, Legend SR Dallas Carter 8:31.0 17:01.9  
161 Hodges, Feja SR Dallas Carter 8:34.3 17:08.6  
162 Peralta, Jacaranda Uplift Hampton 9:04.5 18:09.0 142
163 Fergersen, Malachia Uplift Hampton 9:08.3 18:16.5 143
164 Medrano, Paola Uplift Hampton 9:10.0 18:20.0 144
165 Ransom, Victoria Uplift Hampton 9:11.9 18:23.7 145
2A BOYS Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:28 17:41 39 1 2 5 12 19 25 30
2 1:33:55 18:47 97 3 9 17 22 46 53 63
3 1:35:49 19:09 126 18 24 26 27 31 32 33
4 1:39:01 19:48 185 14 35 40 41 55 57 90
5 1:39:13 19:50 188 6 37 44 45 56 64 74
6 1:39:43 19:56 201 8 15 23 75 80    
7 1:40:32 20:06 217 20 36 38 58 65 85  
8 1:42:37 20:31 232 10 16 54 61 91 92  
9 1:40:54 20:10 235 7 43 47   66 72 73
10 1:42:00 20:24 243 4 51 52 59 77 86 96
11 1:42:09 20:25 247 28 29 60 62 68 70 95
12 1:44:17 20:51 253 13 21 42 83 94    
13 1:43:19 20:39 264 11 49 50 76 78 81 93
14 1:45:31 21:06 303 34 39 69 79 82 84 97
15 1:49:26 21:53 361 48 67 71 87 88 89  
2A BOYS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Davidson, Micah SR Valley View 5:18.3 16:33.1 1
2 Barnes, Hunter SR Valley View 5:23.3 16:48.6 2
3 White, Hoss SR Avery 5:40.7 17:42.7 3
4 Allen, Marcus SR Big Sandy 5:41.6 17:45.7 4
5 Zuniga, Ivan SR Hico 5:43.4 17:51.2  
6 Gonzalez, Garrett SR Valley View 5:43.4 17:51.4 5
7 Lambeth, Bradley SR McLeod 5:45.9 17:59.3 6
8 Sierra, Sammy SR Martins Mill 5:47.1 18:03.0  
9 Bobbitt, Colby SR Poolville 5:48.2 18:06.4 7
10 Romero, Luis SR Era 5:48.9 18:08.4 8
11 Loftin, Kade SR Avery 5:50.1 18:12.3 9
12 Martinson, Blair SR Lindsay 5:53.3 18:22.1  
13 Pena, Anthony SR Bogata Rivercrest 5:53.9 18:23.9 10
14 Flach, Broady SR Windthorst 5:54.2 18:24.9 11
15 Pembroke, Joe Don SR Valley View 5:54.9 18:27.1 12
16 Sprague, Cole SR Cumby 5:55.3 18:28.4 13
17 Collins, Colton SR Como Como-Pickton 5:56.5 18:32.3 14
18 Muller, Matt SR Era 5:58.0 18:36.8 15
19 Erwin, Kolton SR Santo 5:58.6 18:38.7  
20 Kasal, Joseph SR Bogata Rivercrest 5:59.4 18:41.1 16
21 Bowles, Kort SR Avery 6:00.3 18:44.1 17
22 Brown, Chris SR Merit Bland 6:01.1 18:46.7 18
23 Steinmetz, Phillip SR Valley View 6:01.6 18:48.0 19
24 Rojo, Javier SR Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 6:02.7 18:51.5 20
25 Osornio, Marcos SR Cumby 6:03.1 18:52.8 21
26 Garrison, Tanner SR Avery 6:04.7 18:57.7 22
27 Wilson, Josh SR Era 6:06.1 19:02.0 23
28 Phillips, Jack SR Merit Bland 6:07.5 19:06.6 24
29 Mathews, Tyler SR Petrolia 6:08.1 19:08.5  
30 Garcia, Francisco SR Valley View 6:08.7 19:10.2 25
31 Sourber, Thomas SR Merit Bland 6:09.3 19:12.0 26
32 Newton, Matt SR Archer City 6:10.5 19:15.9  
33 Doss, Brady SR Electra 6:10.8 19:16.8  
34 Raines, Cody SR Merit Bland 6:10.9 19:17.2 27
35 Germer, Hunter SR Itasca 6:12.0 19:20.7 28
36 Hall, Riley SR Ivanhoe Rayburn 6:12.2 19:21.1  
37 Rodriguez, William SR Itasca 6:12.4 19:21.9 29
38 Palacios, Joaquin SR Seymour 6:13.0 19:23.6  
39 Tipps, Houston SR Valley View 6:14.1 19:27.2 30
40 Johnson, Matthew SR Merit Bland 6:14.3 19:27.8 31
41 Marsh, Andrew SR Electra 6:15.9 19:32.7  
42 Doonan, Jonathan SR Merit Bland 6:16.0 19:33.1 32
43 Morquecho, Mason SR Merit Bland 6:16.6 19:35.0 33
44 Johnson, Alax SR Trenton 6:16.9 19:35.9 34
45 Preciado, Ozzy SR Como Como-Pickton 6:17.3 19:37.0 35
46 Delgado, Carlos SR Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 6:18.5 19:40.9 36
47 Anderson, Ryan SR McLeod 6:20.9 19:48.2 37
48 Gamez, Mauricio SR Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 6:21.4 19:49.7 38
49 Lopez, Anthony SR De Leon 6:21.6 19:50.5  
50 Ramos, Roberto SR Trenton 6:22.6 19:53.7 39
51 Cruz, Wilbert SR Como Como-Pickton 6:24.4 19:59.2 40
52 Hernandez, Arturo SR Como Como-Pickton 6:25.4 20:02.5 41
53 White, Tristan SR Cumby 6:27.0 20:07.2 42
54 Mott, Garrett SR Poolville 6:27.0 20:07.3 43
55 Rongel, Gavino SR Fruitvale 6:28.9 20:13.4  
56 Prince, Zach SR McLeod 6:29.7 20:15.9 44
57 Mauldin, Zach SR McLeod 6:30.0 20:16.6 45
58 Alsup, Kane SR Avery 6:30.6 20:18.6 46
59 Bobbitt, Dakota SR Poolville 6:31.0 20:19.7 47
60 Wood, Cole SR Gladewater Union Grove 6:31.7 20:21.9 48
61 Grimes, Chaz SR Fruitvale 6:32.3 20:23.9  
62 Bowen, Maclain SR Windthorst 6:33.0 20:25.9 49
63 Sanders, Kent SR Ivanhoe Rayburn 6:34.0 20:29.2  
64 Pennartz, Koy SR Windthorst 6:34.0 20:29.3 50
65 Bald, Thomas SR Big Sandy 6:34.6 20:31.1 51
66 Beason, Preston SR Big Sandy 6:37.4 20:39.9 52
67 Berry, Gage SR Avery 6:37.8 20:40.9 53
68 Mathews, Josh SR Petrolia 6:38.3 20:42.6  
69 Dodd, Taylor SR Bogata Rivercrest 6:38.6 20:43.5 54
70 Bullock, Brenden SR Como Como-Pickton 6:40.9 20:50.8 55
71 French, Anthony SR Hamilton 6:41.0 20:51.0  
72 Wright, Manny SR McLeod 6:42.0 20:54.2 56
73 Gutierrez, Jesus SR Como Como-Pickton 6:43.7 20:59.3 57
74 Roller, Garrison SR Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 6:43.7 20:59.3 58
75 Brown , Isiah SR Big Sandy 6:44.0 21:00.4 59
76 Reece, Preston SR Itasca 6:44.2 21:00.8 60
77 Miller, Alex SR Bogata Rivercrest 6:44.6 21:02.4 61
78 Kommer, Sven Poolville 6:45.1 21:03.8  
79 Wells, Cameron SR Itasca 6:45.1 21:03.9 62
80 Garcia, Noel SR Avery 6:45.8 21:06.0 63
81 Willis, Seth SR McLeod 6:47.3 21:10.6 64
82 Stanley, Samuel SR Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 6:47.4 21:10.9 65
83 Stringfellow, Cody SR Harleton 6:48.3 21:13.7  
84 Spurlen, Layne SR De Leon 6:48.9 21:15.7  
85 Johnson, Garrett SR Poolville 6:49.4 21:17.2 66
86 Kessler, John SR Gladewater Union Grove 6:50.2 21:19.7 67
87 Hernandez, Devin SR Itasca 6:51.0 21:22.3 68
88 Kirkham, Thomas SR Trenton 6:52.1 21:25.5 69
89 Macias, Gabriel SR Itasca 6:52.4 21:26.6 70
90 Jacob, Woodard SR Tolar 6:53.1 21:28.6  
91 Nations, Trever SR Gladewater Union Grove 6:53.2 21:29.2 71
92 Ranspot, Dylan SR Poolville 6:53.3 21:29.5 72
93 Cortez, Jonathan SR Poolville 6:53.7 21:30.6 73
94 Akers, Wesley SR Electra 6:53.7 21:30.8  
95 Browning, Dillon SR McLeod 6:54.5 21:33.2 74
96 Inglish, Caleb SR Era 6:57.7 21:43.3 75
97 Ingram, Caden SR Windthorst 7:01.4 21:54.5 76
98 Shipman, Jacob SR Big Sandy 7:04.3 22:03.6 77
99 Koetter, Kobie SR Windthorst 7:04.8 22:05.3 78
100 Cervantes, Enrique SR Trenton 7:06.5 22:10.5 79
101 Johnson, Everick SR FW Harmony & Nature 7:07.0 22:12.0  
102 Gregg, Garrison SR Era 7:07.3 22:13.0 80
103 Dickey, William SR De Leon 7:08.1 22:15.5  
104 Anderle, Max SR Windthorst 7:09.4 22:19.7 81
105 Verde, Jakob SR Trenton 7:11.5 22:26.2 82
106 Williams, Gage SR Petrolia 7:13.8 22:33.3  
107 Gonzalez, Elijah SR FW Harmony & Nature 7:15.3 22:38.1  
108 Hearn, Triston SR Cumby 7:16.0 22:40.4 83
109 Kirby, Scott SR Trenton 7:18.3 22:47.3 84
110 Stanley, Aaron SR Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 7:20.8 22:55.2 85
111 Lauby, Jerod SR Big Sandy 7:23.8 23:04.6 86
112 Delaney, Christian SR Gladewater Union Grove 7:24.8 23:07.7 87
113 Tillery, Ethan SR Gladewater Union Grove 7:24.8 23:07.8 88
114 Wallace, Zachary SR Gladewater Union Grove 7:26.3 23:12.4 89
115 Womack, Mason SR Italy 7:27.3 23:15.5  
116 Cuevas, Agustin SR Como Como-Pickton 7:31.8 23:29.6 90
117 Whitehead, Zane SR Hico 7:35.9 23:42.5  
118 Wilson, Jared SR Bogata Rivercrest 7:37.3 23:46.6 91
119 Mackey, Mick SR Bogata Rivercrest 7:40.8 23:57.5 92
120 Olivo, Rafael SR Windthorst 7:43.5 24:06.2 93
121 Thomas, Austin SR Cumby 7:44.5 24:09.1 94
122 Johnson, Danny SR Itasca 7:45.2 24:11.2 95
123 Menefee, Hakeem SR Big Sandy 7:46.2 24:14.3 96
124 Gray, Tyler SR Trenton 7:49.3 24:24.1 97
4A BOYS Team Scores

Division 4

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:43 17:20 100 2 17 21 28 32 35 62
2 1:27:50 17:34 125 13 20 23 29 40 43 66
3 1:28:26 17:41 158 10 11 15 42 80 82 98
4 1:28:35 17:43 162 7 26 27 33 69 93 132
5 1:29:21 17:52 185 6 19 34 49 77 89 116
6 1:29:56 17:59 197 9 45 46 47 50 57  
7 1:30:17 18:03 214 16 30 36 64 68 96 110
8 1:29:48 17:57 222 4 8 60 72 78 87 95
9 1:32:40 18:32 288 48 53 55 61 71 111  
10 1:33:01 18:36 293 38 39 41 56 119 122 133
11 1:33:18 18:39 310 22 44 58 84 102 106 114
12 1:32:49 18:33 321 3 14 86 97 121 126 127
13 1:33:18 18:39 323 18 59 70 85 91 92 104
14 1:33:52 18:46 334 12 52 63 79 128 130 131
15 1:33:52 18:46 343 37 54 81 83 88 120 144
16 1:33:58 18:47 357 1 5 99 123 129 140  
17 1:35:06 19:01 370 24 25 101 107 113 136 143
18 1:35:00 19:00 371 31 67 74 94 105 109 112
19 1:36:14 19:14 409 51 65 76 100 117 125 137
20 1:37:32 19:30 461 73 75 90 108 115 118 124
21 1:55:30 23:06 669 103 135 138 146 147    
22 1:54:48 22:57 701 134 139 141 142 145 148 149
4A BOYS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Israel , Zachary SR Carrollton Ranchview 5:08.6 16:02.7 1
2 Evans, Dylan SR Kaufman 5:13.5 16:18.0 2
3 White, Kase SR Longview Spring Hill 5:16.4 16:27.2 3
4 Walters, Stone SR Crandall 5:18.1 16:32.4 4
5 Laselle, Grant SR Carrollton Ranchview 5:19.4 16:36.4 5
6 Greer, Trace SR Melissa 5:20.9 16:41.0 6
7 Milligan, Cameron SR Brownsboro 5:21.9 16:44.3  
8 Cruz, Jose SR Gainesville 5:22.6 16:46.5 7
9 Thomas, Dylan SR Crandall 5:22.8 16:47.0 8
10 Fletcher, Clayton SR Kilgore 5:23.9 16:50.6 9
11 Denson, Chase SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 5:25.8 16:56.2 10
12 Saunchez, Sostenese SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 5:27.0 17:00.3 11
13 Huddle, Ryan SR Canton 5:28.1 17:03.6 12
14 Rainey, Josh SR Sanger 5:28.7 17:05.3 13
15 Tomme, Jacob SR Longview Spring Hill 5:29.8 17:08.9 14
16 Terrell, Grayson SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 5:31.0 17:12.7 15
17 Mohideen, Reza SR Irving North Hills 5:31.2 17:13.4 16
18 Castro, Jonas SR Kaufman 5:34.5 17:23.6 17
19 Splain, Ben SR Argyle 5:35.4 17:26.4 18
20 Clemans, Jack SR Melissa 5:35.6 17:27.1 19
21 Ibarra, Miguel SR Sanger 5:36.3 17:29.2 20
22 Leija, Jesus SR Kaufman 5:36.4 17:29.5 21
23 Bergt, Nick SR Atlanta 5:36.4 17:29.5 22
24 CeBallos, Landon SR Sanger 5:36.4 17:29.5 23
25 Smith, David SR Gilmer 5:36.9 17:31.0 24
26 Lindly, DW SR Gilmer 5:37.1 17:31.8 25
27 Moreno, Jesus SR Ferris 5:37.3 17:32.3  
28 Chombo-Martinez, Jose SR Gainesville 5:37.8 17:33.7 26
29 Jensen, Jared SR Celina 5:38.4 17:35.9  
30 Johnson, Demarcus SR Dallas Lincoln 5:38.9 17:37.4  
31 Hall, Terry SR Gainesville 5:39.5 17:39.0 27
32 Garcia, Abraham SR Kaufman 5:41.1 17:44.2 28
33 Rodriquez, Ramon SR Sanger 5:41.6 17:45.5 29
34 Krieg, Tim SR Irving North Hills 5:41.9 17:46.6 30
35 Roberts, Anthony SR Bonham 5:42.3 17:47.8 31
36 Mitchell, Austin SR Kaufman 5:42.4 17:48.1 32
37 Villalpondo, Allen SR Gainesville 5:42.6 17:48.9 33
38 Weaver, Zack SR Melissa 5:43.5 17:51.5 34
39 Chavez, Cruzito SR Kaufman 5:43.7 17:52.3 35
40 Figueora, Nicholas SR Dallas Pinkston 5:43.8 17:52.6  
41 Farley, Aaron SR Irving North Hills 5:44.1 17:53.5 36
42 Cochran, Matthew SR Paris 5:44.3 17:54.0 37
43 Beyer, Harman SR Mabank 5:45.1 17:56.7 38
44 Lee, Ryan SR Mabank 5:45.4 17:57.6 39
45 Rodriquez, Jose SR Sanger 5:46.5 18:00.9 40
46 Moore, Logan SR Aubrey 5:47.2 18:03.1  
47 Plunkett, Cole SR Mabank 5:49.6 18:10.6 41
48 Kirk, Grayson SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 5:49.9 18:11.5 42
49 Fascio, Alfonso SR Sanger 5:50.4 18:13.1 43
50 Medina, Israel SR Atlanta 5:50.4 18:13.2 44
51 Leon, Isai SR Tyler Chapel Hill 5:50.6 18:13.7  
52 Chavez, Isaac SR Kilgore 5:50.7 18:14.1 45
53 Silva, Juan SR Kilgore 5:51.0 18:14.9 46
54 Edwards, Cameron SR Paris North Lamar 5:51.5 18:16.7  
55 Rounsavall, Clinton SR Kilgore 5:51.6 18:16.9 47
56 Delgado, Lucas SR Princeton 5:52.5 18:19.7 48
57 Jones, Chris SR Melissa 5:52.7 18:20.3 49
58 Canchola, Jose SR Kilgore 5:52.7 18:20.4 50
59 Carter, Jacob SR Van 5:52.8 18:20.6  
60 Hernandez, Carlos SR Wills Point 5:53.5 18:22.9 51
61 Ruiz, Juan SR Canton 5:54.0 18:24.3 52
62 Walker, Cody SR Princeton 5:54.5 18:25.9 53
63 Hudgins, Seth SR Paris 5:54.7 18:26.5 54
64 Glover, Douglas SR Princeton 5:54.9 18:27.3 55
65 Boren, Cameron SR Mabank 5:55.4 18:28.8 56
66 Dunmon, Kyle SR Paris North Lamar 5:56.1 18:30.8  
67 McKellar, Luke SR Kilgore 5:56.2 18:31.4 57
68 Seavey, Josh SR Atlanta 5:56.4 18:31.9 58
69 Barraza, Alberto SR Argyle 5:56.6 18:32.4 59
70 Butler, Presley SR Crandall 5:56.9 18:33.3 60
71 Roets, Nathan SR Princeton 5:57.5 18:35.3 61
72 AURAND, COREY SR Nevada Community 5:57.7 18:35.9  
73 Kotwitz, Clay SR Kaufman 5:57.7 18:36.1 62
74 Andrew, Hamel SR Canton 5:58.2 18:37.4 63
75 Tava, Tanaka SR Irving North Hills 5:58.3 18:37.8 64
76 Umana, David SR Wills Point 5:59.1 18:40.1 65
77 Bassinger, Bryson SR Sanger 5:59.8 18:42.4 66
78 Campa, Danny SR Van 6:00.5 18:44.7  
79 Wilson, Josh SR Bonham 6:00.7 18:45.4 67
80 Farley, Jackson SR Irving North Hills 6:01.2 18:46.7 68
81 Cabrera, Christopher SR Dallas Hutchins 6:01.5 18:47.7  
82 Chancellor, Dalton SR Gainesville 6:01.6 18:47.9 69
83 Gonzales, Norberto SR Argyle 6:01.7 18:48.2 70
84 Martinez, Julian SR Princeton 6:02.9 18:52.3 71
85 Jones, Jarrett SR Crandall 6:03.3 18:53.4 72
86 Parham, Imari SR Dallas Hutchins 6:03.3 18:53.5  
87 Murphy, Nakedrun SR Emory Rains 6:04.4 18:56.9 73
88 Simpson, Lane SR Bonham 6:04.6 18:57.5 74
89 Eenigenburg, Collin SR Emory Rains 6:04.6 18:57.6 75
90 Cunigan, Maverick SR Wills Point 6:05.5 19:00.1 76
91 Greer, August SR Melissa 6:05.9 19:01.5 77
92 Najera, Nazari SR Crandall 6:06.2 19:02.4 78
93 Harrison, Cordale SR Canton 6:06.4 19:03.1 79
94 saldino, Joseph SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 6:07.2 19:05.6 80
95 Castillo, Abraham SR Paris 6:08.2 19:08.8 81
96 Sanchez, Juan SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 6:08.4 19:09.4 82
97 Williamson, Kaileb SR Paris 6:08.7 19:10.1 83
98 Hunt, Dylan SR Atlanta 6:08.7 19:10.1 84
99 Richter, Slater SR Argyle 6:08.7 19:10.2 85
100 Fisher, Zac SR Longview Spring Hill 6:08.7 19:10.4 86
101 Crayton, Cory SR Dallas Madison 6:09.0 19:11.0  
102 Najera, Cesar SR Crandall 6:09.0 19:11.3 87
103 Mackey, Elijah SR Paris 6:09.6 19:13.1 88
104 Gonzalez, Gerson Paris Chisum 6:09.7 19:13.4  
105 Price, Kalenn SR Melissa 6:11.3 19:18.3 89
106 Gonzalez, Brandon Emory Rains 6:11.6 19:19.3 90
107 Mohar, Zane SR Argyle 6:12.2 19:21.2 91
108 King, Jake SR Argyle 6:13.1 19:24.0 92
109 Corona, Mario SR Gainesville 6:14.6 19:28.5 93
110 Hernandez, Marco SR Bonham 6:14.7 19:29.0 94
111 Moreno, Ismael SR Pittsburg 6:15.4 19:31.1  
112 Foster, Adam SR Crandall 6:15.6 19:31.7 95
113 Butler, Andrew SR Irving North Hills 6:15.7 19:31.9 96
114 Torres, Julio SR Longview Spring Hill 6:15.8 19:32.3 97
115 richardson, Conor SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 6:17.6 19:37.9 98
116 Riggs, Mason SR Carrollton Ranchview 6:19.5 19:44.0 99
117 Ham, Harrington SR Dallas Carter 6:20.7 19:47.8  
118 Ramsey, Jackson SR Wills Point 6:21.7 19:50.9 100
119 Hughes, Juwan SR Gilmer 6:21.8 19:51.1 101
120 Daughtry, Hunter SR Atlanta 6:22.6 19:53.6 102
121 Anderson, Ladarius SR Dallas Roosevelt 6:23.2 19:55.6 103
122 Woolums, Brandon SR Argyle 6:23.8 19:57.4 104
123 Kirkpatrick, Logan SR Bonham 6:24.9 20:00.7 105
124 Hamonds, Andrew SR Atlanta 6:24.9 20:00.9 106
125 Hux, Hunter SR Gilmer 6:25.1 20:01.5 107
126 Richardson, Joseph SR Emory Rains 6:25.4 20:02.2 108
127 Posselt, Michael SR Bonham 6:25.8 20:03.6 109
128 Knackstedt, Luke SR Irving North Hills 6:25.9 20:03.9 110
129 Redford, Paul SR Princeton 6:26.9 20:06.9 111
130 Campbell, Jacob SR Bonham 6:28.1 20:10.8 112
131 Jones, Brandon SR Gilmer 6:28.2 20:11.0 113
132 Watson, Alton SR Atlanta 6:28.8 20:13.1 114
133 Valdez, Kalob SR Emory Rains 6:30.2 20:17.3 115
134 Reyes, Max SR Melissa 6:30.2 20:17.5 116
135 Mayfield, Matthew SR Wills Point 6:31.2 20:20.4 117
136 Gonzales, Justin SR Emory Rains 6:33.3 20:27.0 118
137 Wilson, Aaron SR Mabank 6:33.7 20:28.3 119
138 Mcamis, Matthew SR Paris 6:34.3 20:30.0 120
139 Carter, Austin SR Longview Spring Hill 6:34.5 20:30.6 121
140 Capehart, Jace SR Mabank 6:35.0 20:32.2 122
141 Ramirez, Jorge SR Carrollton Ranchview 6:35.7 20:34.5 123
142 Judge, Clayton SR Emory Rains 6:36.4 20:36.6 124
143 Smith, William SR Wills Point 6:36.8 20:38.0 125
144 Johnson, Gabe SR Longview Spring Hill 6:37.4 20:39.8 126
145 Lewis, Dillon SR Longview Spring Hill 6:38.0 20:41.7 127
146 Lopez, Fernando SR Canton 6:38.8 20:44.3 128
147 Jones, Sterling Uplift Hampton 6:41.6 20:52.9  
148 Cooper, Francis SR Carrollton Ranchview 6:44.1 21:00.8 129
149 Falkner, Keyan SR Canton 6:45.4 21:04.7 130
150 Horton, Sly SR Canton 6:47.5 21:11.3 131
151 Figueroa, Baltasar SR Dallas Pinkston 6:51.3 21:23.3  
152 Gonzales, Eliam SR Gainesville 6:52.7 21:27.5 132
153 Edwards, Trystin SR Mabank 6:55.0 21:34.6 133
154 Billiard, Marcus SR Dallas Triple A Acad 6:55.6 21:36.6 134
155 Beaty, vodric Dallas Roosevelt 6:57.2 21:41.4 135
156 Sanchez, Johnny SR Gilmer 6:57.6 21:42.8 136
157 Shorter, Adam SR Wills Point 7:00.4 21:51.7 137
158 Graves, Dmonta SR Dallas Roosevelt 7:01.4 21:54.7 138
159 Woods, Tyelor SR Dallas Triple A Acad 7:03.9 22:02.6 139
160 Lattuca, Franco SR Carrollton Ranchview 7:04.3 22:03.6 140
161 Guzman, Orasio SR Dallas Hutchins 7:18.3 22:47.3  
162 Gulley, Rodrick SR Dallas Triple A Acad 7:23.7 23:04.4 141
163 Blackmon, Demarcus SR Dallas Triple A Acad 7:27.6 23:16.3 142
164 Pederson, Jared SR Gilmer 7:27.9 23:17.3 143
165 Martinez, Henry SR Dallas Hutchins 7:30.5 23:25.4  
166 Galindo, Andres SR Dallas Pinkston 7:36.6 23:44.4  
167 Blake, Mckenzie SR Paris 7:56.8 24:47.6 144
168 Blackmon, Kendal SR Dallas Triple A Acad 7:57.2 24:48.7 145
169 Price, Patrick SR Dallas Roosevelt 8:19.6 25:58.5 146
170 Hamilton, Cameron SR Dallas Roosevelt 8:20.2 26:00.7 147
171 Carter, Thallon SR Dallas Triple A Acad 8:25.3 26:16.3 148
172 Aguilar, Alex SR Dallas Triple A Acad 9:27.4 29:30.0 149
5A BOYS Team Scores

Division 5

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:13 16:26 94 5 13 21 25 30 34 40
2 1:22:39 16:31 106 14 15 20 24 33 70 93
3 1:22:21 16:28 115 3 4 6 44 58 69 101
4 1:23:20 16:40 132 10 12 22 31 57 59 96
5 1:23:47 16:45 173 1 27 28 41 76 113 120
6 1:25:10 17:02 211 16 26 38 65 66 74 78
7 1:25:25 17:05 230 9 18 37 50 116 130 142
8 1:25:42 17:08 235 29 32 36 61 77 79 81
9 1:25:56 17:11 237 23 35 49 63 67 80 82
10 1:26:41 17:20 266 39 47 51 56 73 86 105
11 1:26:47 17:21 288 17 48 68 72 83 110 129
12 1:27:30 17:30 325 11 46 71 90 107 136  
13 1:28:01 17:36 346 19 42 75 104 106 135 149
14 1:28:32 17:42 397 2 94 95 97 109 146  
15 1:29:27 17:53 408 8 53 99 122 126 145 150
16 1:29:59 17:59 421 43 45 98 103 132 133 134
17 1:30:21 18:04 450 55 85 89 102 119 141 147
18 1:30:23 18:04 453 52 87 88 108 118 121 123
19 1:31:29 18:17 469 54 60 64 143 148 154 162
20 1:31:03 18:12 478 7 84 111 137 139 144 161
21 1:33:08 18:37 571 62 114 117 138 140 157 160
22 1:33:45 18:45 594 91 112 115 124 152 153 159
23 1:35:23 19:04 638 100 125 127 131 155 156 158
24 1:40:09 20:01 698 92 128 151 163 164 165  
5A BOYS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Blunt, Carter SR Frisco Independence 4:46.4 14:53.4  
2 Hernandez, Alex SR Dallas Adamson 4:59.9 15:35.5 1
3 Garcia, Kyle SR North Forney 5:01.5 15:40.7 2
4 King , Cameron SR Frisco Wakeland 5:04.1 15:48.6 3
5 Weith, Jake SR Mansfield Legacy 5:04.3 15:49.3  
6 Oglesby, Cutter SR Frisco Wakeland 5:07.1 15:57.9 4
7 Tuma, Andrew SR Lewisville The Colony 5:07.1 15:58.1 5
8 King, Justin SR Frisco Wakeland 5:07.8 16:00.2 6
9 Debes, Kevin SR Carrollton Smith 5:09.0 16:04.1 7
10 Chatham, Luca SR Dallas Wilson 5:09.6 16:06.0 8
11 Collins, Brock SR Forney 5:09.7 16:06.0 9
12 Jarvis, Grant SR Texarkana Texas 5:11.4 16:11.5  
13 Mohammed, Abubeker SR Wylie 5:11.9 16:13.1 10
14 Barron, Evan SR Longview Pine Tree 5:12.1 16:13.6 11
15 Lee, Timothy SR Wylie 5:13.2 16:17.0 12
16 Vasquez, Gregory SR Lewisville The Colony 5:13.3 16:17.5 13
17 Landguth, Noah SR Lucas Lovejoy 5:13.9 16:19.2 14
18 Wise, Will SR Lucas Lovejoy 5:14.0 16:19.6 15
19 Williams, LaVonte SR Lufkin 5:14.5 16:21.0 16
20 Walker, Edwin SR Wylie East 5:14.8 16:22.0  
21 Monreal, Josafat SR Mesquite Poteet 5:15.2 16:23.4 17
22 Luecke, Evan SR Forney 5:16.7 16:28.0 18
23 Hernandez, Jorge SR Mount Pleasant 5:17.3 16:29.9  
24 Gatewood, Jacob SR Sulphur Springs 5:17.6 16:30.8 19
25 Tiff, Grant SR Lucas Lovejoy 5:17.8 16:31.5 20
26 Steele, Samuel SR Lewisville The Colony 5:18.3 16:33.0 21
27 Noguez, Nicholaus SR Wylie 5:19.1 16:35.6 22
28 McKelvey, Ryan SR Hallsville 5:19.9 16:38.1 23
29 Ballard, Grant SR Lucas Lovejoy 5:20.1 16:38.6 24
30 Gilkey, Grayson SR Royse City 5:20.1 16:38.7  
31 Mendoza, Vicente SR Lewisville The Colony 5:20.4 16:39.6 25
32 Harvey, Miguel SR Lufkin 5:21.3 16:42.3 26
33 Sandoval, Ruben SR Dallas Adamson 5:21.6 16:43.3 27
34 Colon, Carlos SR Dallas Adamson 5:21.6 16:43.4 28
35 Doolabh, Rishi SR McKinney North 5:22.2 16:45.2 29
36 Anderson, Scout SR Lewisville The Colony 5:22.2 16:45.2 30
37 VanSaders, Timothy SR Wylie 5:23.0 16:47.7 31
38 Pena, Josh SR McKinney North 5:23.3 16:48.5 32
39 Brands, Ryan SR Lucas Lovejoy 5:24.0 16:50.8 33
40 DeLaRosa, Dominic SR Lewisville The Colony 5:24.0 16:50.8 34
41 Pierson, Collin SR Hallsville 5:24.0 16:50.9 35
42 Garza, Matthew SR Mansfield Timberview 5:24.5 16:52.4  
43 Duncan, Cole SR McKinney North 5:25.7 16:56.2 36
44 Shiner, Jaysen SR Forney 5:26.2 16:57.7 37
45 Tipton, Kevin SR Lufkin 5:26.5 16:58.7 38
46 Akin, Josh SR Frisco Liberty 5:26.6 16:58.9 39
47 Degrendele, Chris SR Lewisville The Colony 5:27.5 17:01.8 40
48 Salinas, Vincent SR Dallas Adamson 5:28.6 17:05.2 41
49 White, Carter SR Sulphur Springs 5:29.0 17:06.4 42
50 Gilliand, Matthew SR Mansfield Lake Ridge 5:29.1 17:06.7 43
51 Barajas, Victor SR Frisco Wakeland 5:29.4 17:07.6 44
52 Cassner , Clayton SR Mansfield Lake Ridge 5:30.0 17:09.5 45
53 Maceda, Allan SR Longview Pine Tree 5:31.0 17:12.7 46
54 Sierra, Patrick SR Dallas Conrad 5:31.6 17:14.4  
55 Lescay, Daniel SR Frisco Liberty 5:32.0 17:15.8 47
56 Garcia, Moises SR Mesquite Poteet 5:32.0 17:15.8 48
57 Symes, A.J. SR Frisco Centennial 5:32.4 17:17.0  
58 Berg, Shadd SR Hallsville 5:33.6 17:20.8 49
59 Quintero, Charlie SR Forney 5:33.9 17:21.7 50
60 Ver Woert, Blake SR Frisco Liberty 5:33.9 17:21.7 51
61 Rice, Asa SR Mansfield Summit 5:34.1 17:22.4 52
62 Wiles, Troy SR Dallas Wilson 5:34.6 17:23.8 53
63 Julian, Conner SR Carrollton Creekview 5:35.0 17:25.1 54
64 Wilson, Nick SR Red Oak 5:35.5 17:26.7 55
65 Wynne, Nick SR Frisco Liberty 5:35.5 17:26.7 56
66 Frias, Salas SR Wylie 5:35.6 17:27.1 57
67 Sevin, Tommy SR Frisco Wakeland 5:35.9 17:27.8 58
68 Rigby, Ryan SR Wylie 5:35.9 17:27.9 59
69 Aragon, Allen SR Carrollton Creekview 5:36.2 17:28.9 60
70 Loper, Roman SR McKinney North 5:36.5 17:29.7 61
71 Cox, Andrew SR Lindale 5:36.9 17:30.9 62
72 Greer, Jake SR Hallsville 5:37.1 17:31.5 63
73 Hernandez, Jesus SR Carrollton Creekview 5:37.4 17:32.5 64
74 Guerrero, Christian SR Lufkin 5:37.6 17:33.3 65
75 Berumen, Tomas SR Lufkin 5:38.3 17:35.3 66
76 York, Jacob SR Hallsville 5:38.4 17:35.5 67
77 Martinez, Steeven SR Mesquite Poteet 5:38.4 17:35.6 68
78 Guz , JR SR Frisco Wakeland 5:38.5 17:36.1 69
79 Joiner, Hunter SR Lucas Lovejoy 5:39.0 17:37.7 70
80 Garcia, Juan SR Longview Pine Tree 5:39.3 17:38.5 71
81 Shaw, Jakaveon SR Mesquite Poteet 5:39.4 17:39.0 72
82 Buss, David SR Frisco Liberty 5:39.5 17:39.1 73
83 Rayburn, Ryan SR Lufkin 5:39.7 17:39.9 74
84 Mabry, Nathan SR Sulphur Springs 5:39.8 17:40.2 75
85 Duarte , Fernando SR Dallas Adamson 5:39.9 17:40.5 76
86 Lawson, Mateo SR Dallas Adams 5:40.4 17:42.1  
87 Billings, Beau SR Mansfield Legacy 5:40.8 17:43.0  
88 Hernandez, Julio SR Mesquite West Mesquite 5:40.9 17:43.5  
89 Corcoran, Brendan SR McKinney North 5:40.9 17:43.6 77
90 Vier, Noah SR Lufkin 5:41.0 17:43.8 78
91 Block, Earnan SR McKinney North 5:42.0 17:47.0 79
92 Jones, Matt SR Hallsville 5:42.2 17:47.4 80
93 Zamora, Ruaya SR McKinney North 5:43.3 17:51.0 81
94 Gay, Cameron SR Hallsville 5:43.7 17:52.2 82
95 Hernandez, Andres SR Mesquite Poteet 5:44.4 17:54.4 83
96 Cano-Vargas, Mario SR Corsicana 5:45.2 17:56.8  
97 Renfro, Cullen SR Carrollton Smith 5:45.6 17:58.2 84
98 Howard, Trevor SR Red Oak 5:45.7 17:58.6 85
99 Dunham, Sam SR Frisco Liberty 5:46.0 17:59.5 86
100 Mochama, Geoffrey SR Mansfield Summit 5:46.3 18:00.5 87
101 Anderson, Matt SR Mansfield Summit 5:46.6 18:01.3 88
102 Andrade, Francisco SR Red Oak 5:46.7 18:01.5 89
103 Sutton, Keitraille SR Longview Pine Tree 5:46.7 18:01.7 90
104 Garcia, Braulio SR Jacksonville 5:47.8 18:04.9 91
105 Martinez, Josafat SR Dallas Spruce 5:48.1 18:05.9 92
106 Ruhala, Sam SR Lucas Lovejoy 5:48.4 18:07.0 93
107 Mullins, Kevin SR North Forney 5:48.6 18:07.6 94
108 Cotter, Ethan SR North Forney 5:48.9 18:08.4 95
109 Porter, Jeremiah SR Wylie 5:49.1 18:08.9 96
110 Helfrich, John SR North Forney 5:49.5 18:10.3 97
111 Blanton, Brock SR Mansfield Lake Ridge 5:51.0 18:15.0 98
112 Sanchez, Izak SR Dallas Wilson 5:51.5 18:16.4 99
113 Martinez, Jonathan SR Dallas Molina 5:51.8 18:17.5 100
114 Bobb, Alex SR Frisco Wakeland 5:52.0 18:18.2 101
115 Howard, Tyler SR Red Oak 5:52.3 18:19.2 102
116 Vinson, Jacob SR Mansfield Lake Ridge 5:52.4 18:19.5 103
117 Ramirez, Tanner SR Sulphur Springs 5:52.8 18:20.6 104
118 Garms, Josh SR Frisco Liberty 5:53.1 18:21.5 105
119 Fain, Will SR Sulphur Springs 5:53.8 18:23.9 106
120 Jones, Parker SR Longview Pine Tree 5:54.1 18:24.6 107
121 Hanshew, Curt SR Mansfield Summit 5:54.3 18:25.4 108
122 Romero, Javier SR North Forney 5:54.3 18:25.4 109
123 Vallejo, Roberto SR Mesquite Poteet 5:54.9 18:27.1 110
124 Meraz, Aaron SR Prosper 5:55.0 18:27.5  
125 Bueno de la Cruz, Rolando SR Carrollton Smith 5:55.0 18:27.5 111
126 Alvarez, Allan SR Jacksonville 5:55.0 18:27.5 112
127 Catrejon, Angel SR Dallas Adamson 5:55.1 18:28.0 113
128 Valdez, Christian SR Lindale 5:55.2 18:28.1 114
129 Romano, Jerry SR Jacksonville 5:55.5 18:29.1 115
130 Santibanez, Jesus SR Dallas Kimball 5:56.0 18:30.8  
131 Newman, Eric SR Forney 5:56.5 18:32.1 116
132 Whittenberger, Zeph SR Lindale 5:57.0 18:33.7 117
133 Moses, Zaimel SR Mansfield Summit 5:57.2 18:34.3 118
134 Harris, Cameron SR Red Oak 5:57.6 18:35.7 119
135 Dominguez, Alexis SR Dallas Adamson 5:58.2 18:37.5 120
136 Rueda, Angel SR Mansfield Summit 5:58.8 18:39.2 121
137 Chacon, Bryan SR Dallas Wilson 5:59.8 18:42.4 122
138 Nygakamah, Melvin SR Mansfield Summit 6:02.4 18:50.6 123
139 Ortega, Jaime SR Jacksonville 6:03.5 18:54.0 124
140 Popoca, Emilio SR Dallas Molina 6:04.7 18:57.9 125
141 Ramirez, Gerardo SR Dallas Wilson 6:05.1 18:59.0 126
142 Munguia, Juan SR Dallas Molina 6:06.0 19:01.9 127
143 Jones, Benjamin SR Dallas Kimball 6:06.2 19:02.6  
144 Sorto, Miguel SR Dallas Spruce 6:06.4 19:03.1 128
145 Casteneda, Sammy SR Mesquite Poteet 6:06.4 19:03.1 129
146 Rodriguez, Zachary SR Forney 6:07.0 19:04.9 130
147 Garcia, Victor SR Dallas Molina 6:07.9 19:07.9 131
148 Ondijo, Austine SR Mansfield Lake Ridge 6:08.4 19:09.3 132
149 Brookby, Roland SR Mansfield Lake Ridge 6:08.9 19:10.9 133
150 Beaman , John SR Mansfield Lake Ridge 6:08.9 19:11.0 134
151 Andino, Cesar SR Sulphur Springs 6:09.1 19:11.4 135
152 Miller, Jacob SR Longview Pine Tree 6:09.3 19:12.1 136
153 Sanchez, Jonathon SR Carrollton Smith 6:10.6 19:16.2 137
154 Acheson, Andrew SR Lindale 6:11.1 19:17.7 138
155 Ramirez, Arturo SR Carrollton Smith 6:11.1 19:17.8 139
156 Montgomery, Marcus SR Lindale 6:11.4 19:18.7 140
157 Bernard, Darien SR Red Oak 6:11.8 19:20.0 141
158 Mathews, Stephen SR Forney 6:13.2 19:24.2 142
159 Finchum, Matthew SR Carrollton Creekview 6:13.6 19:25.4 143
160 Gomez, Christopher SR Carrollton Smith 6:14.7 19:28.9 144
161 Bell, Jackson SR Dallas Wilson 6:15.1 19:30.1 145
162 Clark, Robby SR North Forney 6:16.0 19:33.1 146
163 Watson, Tyson SR Red Oak 6:16.4 19:34.1 147
164 Gaytan, Gonzalo SR Carrollton Creekview 6:17.5 19:37.8 148
165 Gomez, Juan SR Sulphur Springs 6:19.0 19:42.5 149
166 Rasbridge, Dylan SR Dallas Wilson 6:19.5 19:43.9 150
167 Valdez, Otilio SR Dallas Spruce 6:21.0 19:48.5 151
168 Castillo, Eduardo SR Jacksonville 6:21.4 19:49.8 152
169 Chavira, Emilio SR Jacksonville 6:21.8 19:51.1 153
170 Ayala, Jose SR Carrollton Creekview 6:21.8 19:51.3 154
171 DeAnda, Erik SR Dallas Molina 6:24.1 19:58.3 155
172 Solis, Jose SR Dallas Molina 6:24.9 20:00.8 156
173 Scott, Dalton SR Lindale 6:25.8 20:03.7 157
174 Banos, Ivan SR Dallas Molina 6:26.3 20:05.1 158
175 Alvarez, Alfredo SR Jacksonville 6:27.2 20:08.0 159
176 Brooks , Hagen SR Lindale 6:27.4 20:08.7 160
177 dominguez, jose SR Dallas Seagoville 6:32.8 20:25.4  
178 Ramirez, Omar SR Carrollton Smith 6:32.9 20:25.8 161
179 Fulbright, D'shawn SR Carrollton Creekview 6:39.6 20:46.7 162
180 Orduna, Rodrigo SR Dallas Spruce 6:52.9 21:28.3 163
181 Vargas, Emmanuel SR Dallas Spruce 6:57.9 21:43.9 164
182 Martinez, Mark SR Dallas Spruce 8:39.5 27:00.7 165
3A GIRLS Team Scores

Division 3

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:01:18 12:15 54 1 8 13 15 17 22 30
2 1:02:06 12:25 61 4 11 12 14 20 23 34
3 1:03:38 12:43 132 2 25 29 37 39 53 83
4 1:04:18 12:51 148 6 18 28 47 49 108 115
5 1:04:42 12:56 175 3 26 43 45 58 62  
6 1:05:47 13:09 211 16 27 54 55 59 68 72
7 1:06:02 13:12 235 10 21 35 74 95 116 120
8 1:06:19 13:15 242 31 33 40 42 96 118  
9 1:06:53 13:22 276 9 44 56 82 85 92 93
10 1:07:15 13:27 283 32 48 63 64 76 81 94
11 1:07:53 13:34 316 24 38 67 87 100 105 112
12 1:08:12 13:38 334 36 46 75 88 89 90 98
13 1:09:00 13:48 365 50 52 71 91 101 127 149
14 1:09:31 13:54 395 41 69 80 84 121 122 148
15 1:10:29 14:05 401 5 57 77 124 138    
16 1:10:55 14:11 461 7 102 109 117 126 129 140
17 1:10:52 14:10 462 65 70 104 110 113 133  
18 Big Sandy Harmony 1:11:41 14:20 479 73 78 86 107 135 144 145
19 1:11:57 14:23 513 79 103 106 111 114 119 125
19 1:13:40 14:44 513 51 66 123 134 139 146 150
21 1:14:26 14:53 556 61 99 128 131 137 151  
22 Pairieland 1:16:07 15:13 568 19 130 136 141 142    
23 1:17:02 15:24 579 60 97 132 143 147    
3A GIRLS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tucker, Cryslan SR Holliday 5:42.8 11:25.6 1
2 Juarez, Diana SR Pilot Point 5:58.1 11:56.1 2
3 Diaz, Miriam SR Nocona 5:59.9 11:59.7 3
4 McQuirk, Molly Van Alstyne 6:01.7 12:03.3  
5 Pearson, Hannah Beth SR Paradise 6:02.8 12:05.5 4
6 Melvin, Shelby SR Ponder 6:05.3 12:10.5 5
7 Sears, Kodie SR Peaster 6:06.7 12:13.4  
8 Zint, Olivia SR Pottsboro 6:07.0 12:13.9 6
9 Barnes, Jordan SR Red Oak Life 6:07.9 12:15.7 7
10 Zeisman, Chloe SR Holliday 6:09.3 12:18.6 8
11 Gage, Kelsey SR Kemp 6:09.4 12:18.7 9
12 Brockus, Chelsea SR Leonard 6:09.5 12:19.0 10
13 Cantwell, Kamryn SR Bowie 6:11.0 12:22.0  
14 Herbel, Sydney SR Millsap 6:11.1 12:22.1  
15 Read, Aliyah SR Paradise 6:12.4 12:24.8 11
16 Richards, Taylor SR Paradise 6:13.2 12:26.3 12
17 Lamberson, Jessica SR Jacksboro 6:13.8 12:27.5  
18 Lindemann, Brittany SR Holliday 6:13.9 12:27.7 13
19 McConnell, Kaylee SR Paradise 6:14.4 12:28.8 14
20 Yandell, Michaela SR Holliday 6:16.0 12:31.9 15
21 Marquez, Hazel SR Keene 6:16.0 12:32.0 16
22 Taylor, Hannah Van Alstyne 6:16.7 12:33.3  
23 Yandell, Morgan SR Holliday 6:17.5 12:35.0 17
24 Grayley, Jordan SR Pottsboro 6:20.0 12:40.0 18
25 Ross, Lauren Pairieland 6:20.6 12:41.2 19
26 Brinson, Emily SR Paradise 6:20.8 12:41.6 20
27 Grier, Amy SR Leonard 6:21.1 12:42.1 21
28 Hardin, Audrey SR Holliday 6:21.4 12:42.8 22
29 Corbin, Emily SR Paradise 6:22.4 12:44.8 23
30 Knight, Claire SR Sunnyvale 6:23.2 12:46.3 24
31 Barnard, Alisha SR Hughes Springs 6:23.3 12:46.5  
32 Tetmeyer, Harmony SR Pilot Point 6:23.8 12:47.5 25
33 Duarte, Crystal SR Nocona 6:23.9 12:47.7 26
34 Tejada, Josey SR Keene 6:23.9 12:47.8 27
35 Wideman, Maddy SR Pottsboro 6:24.5 12:49.0 28
36 Polk, Lexi SR Pilot Point 6:24.7 12:49.3 29
37 Fulton, Alex SR Holliday 6:26.6 12:53.1 30
38 Mangrum, Hannah SR Whitewright 6:27.8 12:55.5 31
39 Wahlenmaier, Emily SR Brock 6:28.0 12:56.0 32
40 Clark, Grace SR Whitewright 6:29.6 12:59.2 33
41 Coursey, April SR Paradise 6:30.2 13:00.4 34
42 Bennett, Jessie SR Leonard 6:30.4 13:00.8 35
43 Bontke, Shelby SR Hillsboro 6:30.7 13:01.4 36
44 Giron, Yesenia SR Pilot Point 6:31.2 13:02.3 37
45 McDermett, Lori SR Sunnyvale 6:31.5 13:02.9 38
46 Mendoza, Alyssa SR Pilot Point 6:32.0 13:03.9 39
47 Welch, Kristiana SR Mineola 6:32.0 13:04.0  
48 Shaw, Kennedy SR Whitewright 6:32.1 13:04.2 40
49 Joiner, Lauren SR Maypearl 6:32.2 13:04.4  
50 Kasper, Kyleigh SR Farmersville 6:32.6 13:05.2 41
51 Blalock, Clarissa SR Omaha Pewitt 6:33.2 13:06.4  
52 Donaldson, Jolie SR Whitewright 6:33.2 13:06.4 42
53 Gomez, Flor SR Nocona 6:35.3 13:10.5 43
54 Guiterrez , Mikaila SR Kemp 6:35.7 13:11.4 44
55 Duarte, Yesenia SR Nocona 6:36.4 13:12.8 45
56 Lennon, Caitlin SR Alba-Golden 6:36.5 13:13.0  
57 Gordon, Victoria SR Hillsboro 6:36.5 13:13.0 46
58 Morse, Jessica SR Pottsboro 6:37.4 13:14.8 47
59 Carter, Sheyenne SR Brock 6:38.5 13:17.0 48
60 Derebery, Aspyn SR Pottsboro 6:40.5 13:21.0 49
61 Oud, Savannah SR Mount Vernon 6:41.1 13:22.2 50
62 Thompson, Kyla SR Winnsboro 6:41.2 13:22.3 51
63 Hughes, Abigail SR Mount Vernon 6:41.4 13:22.7 52
64 Lang, Breanna SR Pilot Point 6:42.4 13:24.8 53
65 Gallegos, Nicole SR Keene 6:43.1 13:26.1 54
66 Baxley, Mikayla SR De Kalb 6:43.8 13:27.6  
67 Bufkin, Terilyn SR Whitesboro 6:44.1 13:28.2  
68 Sherrod, Allie SR Keene 6:44.4 13:28.8 55
69 Mullins, Emily SR Kemp 6:45.0 13:30.0 56
70 Rivere, Brigitte SR Ponder 6:45.6 13:31.2 57
71 Fatheree, Victoria SR Nocona 6:46.2 13:32.3 58
72 Gonzalez, Takesha SR Keene 6:46.6 13:33.1 59
73 Morgan, Isabella SR Grand Saline 6:46.8 13:33.6 60
74 Bussey, Brittney SR New Boston 6:47.8 13:35.5 61
75 Ibarra, Daisy SR Nocona 6:47.8 13:35.5 62
76 Bynum, Cydnie SR Brock 6:47.8 13:35.6 63
77 Marr, McKenzie SR Brock 6:48.7 13:37.4 64
78 Edwards, Bailie SR Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill 6:49.0 13:38.0 65
79 Redding, Logan SR Winnsboro 6:49.3 13:38.5 66
80 Statham, Lauryn SR Sunnyvale 6:49.4 13:38.8 67
81 Mora, Lilly SR Keene 6:50.2 13:40.4 68
82 Jackson, Jordan SR Farmersville 6:50.5 13:40.9 69
83 Lockaby, Tara SR Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill 6:50.8 13:41.6 70
84 Sumrow, Shalynn SR Mount Vernon 6:51.8 13:43.6 71
85 Shelton, Brittany SR Keene 6:52.6 13:45.2 72
86 Blackstone, Haley Big Sandy Harmony 6:53.0 13:45.9 73
87 Koch, Daniell SR Leonard 6:53.8 13:47.5 74
88 Bontke, Jade SR Hillsboro 6:54.3 13:48.6 75
89 Jacobs, Trisha SR Brock 6:54.7 13:49.4 76
90 Holder, Alyssa SR Maypearl 6:55.0 13:50.0  
91 Villanueva, Jennifer SR Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 6:55.2 13:50.3  
92 Terrazas, Daisy SR Ponder 6:55.2 13:50.4 77
93 Settles, Mikaelyn Big Sandy Harmony 6:55.3 13:50.6 78
94 Bravo, Yesenia SR Daingerfield 6:55.5 13:51.0 79
95 Smoak, Haylee SR Linden-Kildare 6:56.3 13:52.5  
96 Laube, Linsey SR Farmersville 6:56.8 13:53.5 80
97 Wilson, Whitney SR Brock 6:56.9 13:53.8 81
98 Thompson, Madison SR Kemp 6:57.4 13:54.7 82
99 Ray, Allison SR Pilot Point 6:57.5 13:54.9 83
100 Arceo, Miryam SR Farmersville 6:58.2 13:56.3 84
101 Shafer, Ashley SR Kemp 6:59.6 13:59.1 85
102 Ugalde, Bernecia Big Sandy Harmony 7:00.6 14:01.2 86
103 Fredrickson, Aleah SR Sunnyvale 7:01.8 14:03.5 87
104 Morales, Sonia SR Hillsboro 7:02.0 14:04.0 88
105 Cabrera, Veronica SR Hillsboro 7:02.8 14:05.6 89
106 Reyes, Daniela SR Hillsboro 7:03.9 14:07.8 90
107 Geffers, Brittany SR Mount Vernon 7:04.6 14:09.1 91
108 Galvez, Maria SR Kemp 7:04.9 14:09.7 92
109 Hale, Kayla SR Kemp 7:05.7 14:11.3 93
110 Harrell, Rachel SR Brock 7:05.7 14:11.3 94
111 Ashworth, Charlie SR Leonard 7:06.9 14:13.8 95
112 Copeland, Rami SR Whitewright 7:07.4 14:14.7 96
113 Arrellano, Shelby SR Grand Saline 7:09.1 14:18.2 97
114 DeLaRosa, Noami SR Hillsboro 7:09.4 14:18.8 98
115 Mcclaran, Madeline SR New Boston 7:09.8 14:19.6 99
116 McDermett, Ashley SR Sunnyvale 7:11.3 14:22.6 100
117 Berger, Charity SR Mount Vernon 7:11.4 14:22.7 101
118 Parras, Hannah SR Red Oak Life 7:11.7 14:23.4 102
119 Cox, Madison SR Daingerfield 7:11.8 14:23.5 103
120 Thompson, Amber SR Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill 7:12.5 14:25.0 104
121 Collins, Kilee SR Sunnyvale 7:13.3 14:26.6 105
122 Johnson, Kahleyia SR Daingerfield 7:13.7 14:27.4 106
123 Carden, Shelby Big Sandy Harmony 7:14.0 14:28.0 107
124 Reynolds, Sterlyn SR Pottsboro 7:14.1 14:28.1 108
125 Rodriguez, Daana SR Red Oak Life 7:14.9 14:29.8 109
126 Calvert, Christine SR Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill 7:15.4 14:30.8 110
127 Smith, Claire SR Daingerfield 7:18.1 14:36.2 111
128 Foote, Anna SR Sunnyvale 7:18.3 14:36.6 112
129 Marquez, Ashley SR Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill 7:18.9 14:37.7 113
130 Olguin, Cinthia SR Daingerfield 7:19.9 14:39.7 114
131 Rutherford, Milly SR Pottsboro 7:20.8 14:41.5 115
132 Cummings, Chasity SR Leonard 7:21.4 14:42.7 116
133 Hussey, Brittany SR Red Oak Life 7:21.6 14:43.2 117
134 King, Rain SR Whitewright 7:23.1 14:46.2 118
135 Johnston, Layla SR Daingerfield 7:24.7 14:49.3 119
136 Parks, Hailey SR Leonard 7:25.4 14:50.8 120
137 Cooper, Shayna SR Farmersville 7:27.8 14:55.5 121
138 Cooper, Hailey SR Farmersville 7:29.1 14:58.2 122
139 Knight, Kaylyn SR Winnsboro 7:31.3 15:02.5 123
140 Romero, Riley SR Ponder 7:31.3 15:02.6 124
141 Solis, Jazmin SR Daingerfield 7:31.5 15:03.0 125
142 Garcia, Alexis SR Red Oak Life 7:31.6 15:03.2 126
143 Steen, Sydni SR Mount Vernon 7:37.6 15:15.2 127
144 Atkinson, Emily SR New Boston 7:38.5 15:17.0 128
145 Ambrose, Aspen SR Red Oak Life 7:39.2 15:18.4 129
146 Cook, Katelyn Cooper 7:40.2 15:20.4  
147 Hunter, Dani Pairieland 7:41.1 15:22.1 130
148 Humble, Sydney SR New Boston 7:42.4 15:24.7 131
149 Nunez, Veronica SR Grand Saline 7:43.1 15:26.1 132
150 Hernandez, Erica SR Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill 7:47.7 15:35.4 133
151 Brown, Timber SR Winnsboro 7:47.9 15:35.7 134
152 Bremmer, Courtney Big Sandy Harmony 7:48.1 15:36.2 135
153 Allison, Kimberlee Pairieland 7:52.6 15:45.2 136
154 Cole, Christina SR New Boston 7:54.8 15:49.6 137
155 McDaniel, Kelsi SR Ponder 7:57.7 15:55.4 138
156 Chadwick, Maddie Paris Chisum 7:59.2 15:58.4  
157 Orton, Brittini SR Winnsboro 8:01.1 16:02.2 139
158 Hare, Kaitlyn SR Red Oak Life 8:01.5 16:02.9 140
159 Lamb, Alex Pairieland 8:03.9 16:07.7 141
160 Green, Mackenzie Pairieland 8:05.8 16:11.5 142
161 Cruz, Sarai SR Grand Saline 8:06.5 16:13.0 143
162 Rush, Kaylee Big Sandy Harmony 8:08.9 16:17.7 144
163 Byrd, Megan Big Sandy Harmony 8:13.7 16:27.3 145
164 Busby, Bailey SR Winnsboro 8:37.6 17:15.2 146
165 Gaspar, AnaKaren SR Grand Saline 8:46.1 17:32.2 147
166 Conley, Jordan SR Farmersville 9:03.1 18:06.2 148
167 Slaton, Lilly SR Mount Vernon 9:18.0 18:35.9 149
168 Green, Kelsey SR Winnsboro 10:17.4 20:34.7 150
169 Webb, Brittany SR New Boston 10:54.4 21:48.8 151