Lehigh Paul Short Run Date: 10-04-14   Venue: Lehigh - Bethlehem, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's White Race Women's Brown Race Division 1 Scoring
Men's Gold Race Division 1 Scoring Women's White Race
Men's Open Race RUN Women's Gold Race Division 1 Scoring
Men's Brown Race Division 1 Scoring Women's Open Race RUN
Women's Brown Race Division 1 Scoring Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:50:27 22:05 81 8 15 16 17 25 36 48
2 1:51:46 22:21 136 5 23 27 31 50 144 153
3 1:53:00 22:36 236 7 26 39 80 84 97 110
4 1:53:41 22:44 252 22 47 51 59 73 82 103
5 1:53:12 22:38 268 6 19 52 53 138 155  
6 1:54:36 22:55 376 13 85 87 90 101 171 186
7 1:54:26 22:53 420 4 10 37 157 212 216 243
8 1:55:54 23:10 500 20 102 122 126 130 151 154
9 1:56:26 23:17 517 41 61 67 165 183 222 255
10 1:57:58 23:35 644 44 72 134 174 220 244 258
11 1:58:27 23:41 690 3 69 150 202 266 275  
12 1:57:58 23:35 724 2 129 162 204 227 242 257
13 1:59:47 23:57 822 100 116 169 207 230 233 245
14 2:04:35 24:55 1129 143 214 251 259 262 263 267
15 2:05:53 25:10 1210 182 247 256 261 264 277  

Non-Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:53:06 22:37 249 12 21 70 71 75 158 164
2 1:54:31 22:54 318 40 56 58 81 83 91 149
3 1:54:52 22:58 359 42 54 65 94 104 113 119
4 1:54:52 22:58 367 33 68 74 86 106 136 141
5 1:55:28 23:05 418 34 55 79 118 132 152 198
6 1:55:47 23:09 455 38 60 88 108 161 167 241
7 1:56:00 23:12 488 77 78 107 111 115 120 140
8 1:56:14 23:14 505 30 62 109 125 179 253 254
9 1:56:08 23:13 511 18 45 127 146 175 178 205
10 1:56:24 23:16 532 24 63 135 142 168 188 192
11 1:56:48 23:21 546 49 66 89 145 197 225 231
12 1:56:52 23:22 569 35 114 123 137 160 176 190
13 1:56:09 23:13 625 1 93 133 181 217 223 271
14 1:57:16 23:27 626 11 57 159 191 208 270 276
15 1:57:31 23:30 633 76 105 112 163 177 189 199
16 1:57:59 23:35 666 32 117 139 185 193 229 272
17 1:57:52 23:34 670 95 124 131 148 172 195 196
18 1:57:55 23:35 692 9 98 170 200 215 232 238
19 1:58:31 23:42 707 28 92 184 194 209 211 219
20 1:59:09 23:49 761 46 128 173 201 213 228 249
21 1:59:20 23:52 785 64 147 166 187 221 235 237
22 1:59:42 23:56 816 99 121 180 206 210 218 250
23 2:00:06 24:01 830 14 96 226 246 248 269 274
24 2:01:50 24:22 924 43 156 224 236 265 268 273
25 2:01:26 24:17 945 29 203 234 239 240 252 260
Women's Brown Race Division 1 Scoring Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Regan, Amy JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:33.0 20:41.6 1
2 Benko, Stephanie JR-3 Lafayette 5:46.1 21:30.6 2
3 Galligan, Kristen SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 5:46.5 21:31.9 3
4 Ritter, Emily JR-3 Rider 5:47.4 21:35.1 4
5 Gaye, Michelle SR-4 Marist 5:49.4 21:42.8 5
6 Newton, Emma FR-1 Tulane 5:49.8 21:44.3 6
7 Jeter, Hannah FR-1 Holy Cross 5:50.1 21:45.5 7
8 Bendzinski, Christine FR-1 Bucknell 5:51.0 21:48.9 8
9 Decker, Allison SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:51.4 21:50.4 9
10 Mateescu, Nicolette JR-3 Rider 5:51.9 21:52.0 10
11 Eisman, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 5:53.1 21:56.4 11
12 Gornisiewicz, Savanna SO-2 Amherst 5:53.7 21:58.7 12
13 Hatcher, Alexis JR-3 Binghamton 5:54.1 22:00.3 13
14 Cruz, Shannon SO-2 Millersville 5:54.2 22:00.8 14
15 Scott, Catherine SO-2 Bucknell 5:54.2 22:00.8 15
16 Godby, Deanna JR-3 Bucknell 5:54.9 22:03.3 16
17 Pearse, Kylie SR-4 Bucknell 5:56.8 22:10.3 17
18 Knox, Catherine JR-3 Rochester 5:57.0 22:11.2 18
19 Bartels, Lauren FR-1 Tulane 5:57.4 22:12.6 19
20 Hehir, Lauren JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:58.0 22:14.7 20
21 Roberts, Nicky FR-1 Amherst 5:58.6 22:17.2 21
22 Phillips, Catherine SR-4 Canisius 5:58.9 22:18.3 22
23 Schiffhauer, Mara FR-1 Marist 5:59.1 22:18.8 23
24 Bettis, Christin SO-2 Rowan 5:59.5 22:20.5 24
25 VanNess, Kate SR-4 Bucknell 6:00.5 22:24.2 25
26 Carley, Caroline JR-3 Holy Cross 6:00.9 22:25.6 26
27 Coughlin, Christine JR-3 Marist 6:01.0 22:25.9 27
28 Manela, Corinne JR-3 Kutztown 6:01.7 22:28.6 28
29 Zydanowicz, Hannah SR-4 Roger Williams 6:01.8 22:28.9 29
30 Dougherty, Hailey FR-1 Penn 6:02.0 22:29.6  
31 Tawa, Liz SR-4 Swarthmore 6:02.1 22:30.0 30
32 Solviletti, Janelle SO-2 Marist 6:02.3 22:30.8 31
33 Hastings, Hannah JR-3 Bryn Mawr 6:03.2 22:34.1 32
34 Martz, Carly SO-2 TCNJ 6:03.6 22:35.7 33
35 Mancuso, Gabby JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:04.0 22:37.0 34
36 McCarthy, Shannon JR-3 Penn 6:04.1 22:37.6  
37 Robbins, Corina SR-4 Lock Haven 6:04.4 22:38.8 35
38 Cousins, Emma FR-1 Bucknell 6:04.5 22:38.9 36
39 McGarrity, Megan SO-2 Rider 6:04.5 22:39.2 37
40 Brown, Marisa SR-4 Allegheny 6:04.7 22:39.9 38
41 Sowinski, Rachel SO-2 Holy Cross 6:04.8 22:40.3 39
42 Blomback, Kayla JR-3 Cortland St. 6:04.8 22:40.3 40
43 Debode, Sophie FR-1 Penn 6:04.9 22:40.5  
44 MacFarlane, Christie JR-3 Siena 6:05.0 22:40.8 41
45 Weathers, Nora JR-3 Haverford 6:05.0 22:40.9 42
46 Melendez, Larissa SR-4 Adelphi 6:05.2 22:41.8 43
47 Canas, Erica JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 6:05.5 22:42.7 44
48 Joynt, Anya JR-3 Rochester 6:05.6 22:43.2 45
49 Pagliuca, Antonia FR-1 Assumption 6:06.1 22:44.9 46
50 Phillips, Anna SO-2 Canisius 6:06.2 22:45.2 47
51 Adams, Nora JR-3 Bucknell 6:06.2 22:45.4 48
52 Curran, Ashley SO-2 Connecticut College 6:06.4 22:46.2 49
53 Nesi, Nicolette JR-3 Marist 6:06.9 22:47.9 50
54 Sullivan, Carlin FR-1 Canisius 6:06.9 22:47.9 51
55 Hoey, Emily-Kathryn FR-1 Tulane 6:07.0 22:48.4 52
56 Smiley, Katharine SO-2 Tulane 6:07.1 22:48.8 53
57 Heffernan, Maggie JR-3 Haverford 6:07.2 22:49.3 54
58 Woych, Terisa SR-4 New Paltz St. 6:07.5 22:50.1 55
59 Dye, Ameena SR-4 Cortland St. 6:07.6 22:50.7 56
60 Manning-Smith, Leigh SR-4 West Chester 6:07.7 22:50.9 57
61 Culhane, Kerri JR-3 Cortland St. 6:07.8 22:51.5 58
62 Auchmoody, Jade FR-1 Canisius 6:07.9 22:51.8 59
63 Rittenhouse, Ariel FR-1 Allegheny 6:08.0 22:52.2 60
64 Bauer, Shannon SO-2 Siena 6:08.1 22:52.3 61
65 Bukharin, Irina FR-1 Swarthmore 6:08.1 22:52.3 62
66 Hiester, Stephanie FR-1 Rowan 6:08.1 22:52.6 63
67 Sullivan, Morgan FR-1 Trinity 6:08.3 22:53.3 64
68 Riffenburgh, Kelley SR-4 Haverford 6:08.5 22:53.9 65
69 Winter, Emily JR-3 Connecticut College 6:08.5 22:54.1 66
70 Bleichert, Dominica FR-1 Siena 6:08.6 22:54.4 67
71 Nealon, Tara SR-4 TCNJ 6:08.6 22:54.5 68
72 Schott, Megan SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 6:09.0 22:55.9 69
73 Lowdon, Cat SO-2 Amherst 6:09.1 22:56.1 70
74 Kaliski, Jessie SR-4 Amherst 6:09.1 22:56.1 71
75 Askine, Sarah SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 6:09.5 22:57.8 72
76 Wallace, Jamie SR-4 Canisius 6:09.6 22:57.9 73
77 Stack, Megan SR-4 TCNJ 6:09.6 22:58.0 74
78 Briskin, Lizzy SR-4 Amherst 6:09.8 22:58.8 75
79 West, Ashley JR-3 Susquehanna 6:09.8 22:58.9 76
80 Carroll, Meghan JR-3 Bucknell 6:09.8 22:58.9  
81 Wilson, Jessica SO-2 Bates 6:10.2 23:00.2 77
82 Jay, Elena SR-4 Bates 6:10.6 23:01.9 78
83 Verspoor, Maggie JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:11.0 23:03.5 79
84 Welsh, Mary SO-2 Holy Cross 6:11.2 23:04.0 80
85 Little, Michelyn JR-3 Cortland St. 6:11.3 23:04.4 81
86 Keene, Haley SO-2 Canisius 6:11.4 23:04.6 82
87 Balzano, Kailyn JR-3 Cortland St. 6:11.4 23:04.7 83
88 Carr, Caroline SO-2 Holy Cross 6:11.4 23:04.7 84
89 MacDonald, Alana SO-2 Binghamton 6:11.6 23:05.5 85
90 Manzo, Jillian SR-4 TCNJ 6:11.7 23:06.1 86
91 O'Hara, Eileen SO-2 Binghamton 6:12.0 23:06.9 87
92 Sharfman, Andrea JR-3 Allegheny 6:12.2 23:07.6 88
93 Fromme, Alex FR-1 Connecticut College 6:12.3 23:08.3 89
94 Davis, Allison FR-1 Binghamton 6:12.4 23:08.5 90
95 Schumann, Allison FR-1 Cortland St. 6:12.5 23:08.7 91
96 McNally, Frances SR-4 Kutztown 6:12.7 23:09.8 92
97 Kalbian, Kathleen SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:12.7 23:09.8 93
98 Lellman, Charlotte SR-4 Haverford 6:13.1 23:11.3 94
99 Lambright, Emily SR-4 Moravian 6:13.3 23:11.7 95
100 Daley, Abbey SO-2 Millersville 6:13.9 23:14.0 96
101 Gargiulo, Kirsten SO-2 Holy Cross 6:13.9 23:14.1 97
102 Conover, Chelsea JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6:14.0 23:14.5 98
103 Hilfrank, Elizabeth FR-1 Gettysburg 6:14.2 23:15.2 99
104 Reynolds, Holland JR-3 Colgate 6:14.2 23:15.3 100
105 Corrigan, Anna SO-2 Binghamton 6:14.3 23:15.6 101
106 Radzwilka, Sara JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:14.3 23:15.6 102
107 Walker, Macey SO-2 Canisius 6:14.6 23:16.6 103
108 Greifeld, Katherine SR-4 Haverford 6:14.7 23:17.3 104
109 Reilly, Kailyn FR-1 Susquehanna 6:14.8 23:17.4 105
110 Straub, Laura SO-2 TCNJ 6:14.9 23:18.0 106
111 Gagnon, Erica SR-4 Bates 6:15.0 23:18.1 107
112 Guillaume, Sarah Jane SO-2 Allegheny 6:15.0 23:18.2 108
113 Erickson, Isabel FR-1 Swarthmore 6:15.2 23:18.8 109
114 Sullivan, Anne FR-1 Holy Cross 6:15.2 23:18.8 110
115 Fusco, Sarah SR-4 Bates 6:15.2 23:19.1 111
116 Wright, Megan SO-2 Susquehanna 6:15.3 23:19.2 112
117 Giannetti, Nicole FR-1 Haverford 6:15.3 23:19.4 113
118 Arnold, Alexis SR-4 Lock Haven 6:15.6 23:20.3 114
119 Cullenberg, Addie JR-3 Bates 6:15.8 23:21.0 115
120 Snelson, Becky SR-4 Bucknell 6:16.0 23:21.9  
121 Atkins, Morgan SR-4 Canisius 6:16.0 23:22.1  
122 Young, Shannon SO-2 Colgate 6:16.2 23:22.9 116
123 Benoit, Alexandria FR-1 Holy Cross 6:16.5 23:23.7  
124 Keep, Claudia SR-4 Bryn Mawr 6:16.6 23:24.2 117
125 Verrone, Rebecca SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:16.7 23:24.7 118
126 Sullivan, Katie FR-1 Haverford 6:16.7 23:24.7 119
127 Cook, Katherine FR-1 Bates 6:16.8 23:24.9 120
128 Laudenschlager, Julie JR-3 Gettysburg 6:16.9 23:25.2 121
129 Bradley, Brianna FR-1 Penn 6:16.9 23:25.2  
130 Chaundy, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:17.0 23:25.7 122
131 Daniels, Ashley SR-4 Lock Haven 6:17.2 23:26.3 123
132 DelCasale, Claire SR-4 Moravian 6:17.2 23:26.5 124
133 Hannah, Kate SO-2 Swarthmore 6:17.5 23:27.4 125
134 Cols, Kathryn JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:17.5 23:27.6 126
135 Loughran, Brianna FR-1 Rochester 6:17.7 23:28.5 127
136 Massoud, Nicole SR-4 Assumption 6:18.2 23:30.0 128
137 Bains, Simran SR-4 Lafayette 6:18.4 23:30.9 129
138 Weimer, Cassidy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:18.5 23:31.2 130
139 Bedell, Devon SR-4 Moravian 6:18.6 23:31.8 131
140 Putnam, Jessi SR-4 New Paltz St. 6:18.9 23:32.9 132
141 Hecker, Christine SR-4 Stevens Institute 6:19.5 23:35.2 133
142 Bosse, Anna SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 6:19.6 23:35.4 134
143 Dougherty, Catherine JR-3 Rowan 6:19.8 23:36.1 135
144 Virginia, Haylie FR-1 Canisius 6:19.9 23:36.4  
145 Fournier, Allison FR-1 TCNJ 6:20.1 23:37.4 136
146 Cavanaugh, Mary FR-1 Haverford 6:20.2 23:37.7  
147 Craig, Erin SR-4 Lock Haven 6:20.3 23:37.8 137
148 Sonneborn, Mikayla JR-3 Tulane 6:20.4 23:38.5 138
149 Edwards, Kate FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:20.5 23:38.8 139
150 Chisholm, Molly SO-2 Bates 6:20.7 23:39.6 140
151 Johnson, Liz SR-4 TCNJ 6:20.7 23:39.6 141
152 Nolan, Catherine SR-4 Rowan 6:20.8 23:39.9 142
153 Hampton, Caroline SO-2 Niagara 6:20.8 23:40.0 143
154 Robinson, Jenna FR-1 Marist 6:21.1 23:40.8 144
155 Adam, Nicole JR-3 Connecticut College 6:21.3 23:41.9 145
156 Klemenz, Jennifer SR-4 Rochester 6:21.4 23:42.2 146
157 Curlin, Margaret SO-2 Trinity 6:21.5 23:42.5 147
158 Brockett, Meg SO-2 Moravian 6:21.7 23:43.2 148
159 Wagner, Megan FR-1 Cortland St. 6:21.8 23:43.5 149
160 Doyle, McKenzie SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 6:21.9 23:43.9 150
161 Mitchell, Abigail SR-4 Holy Cross 6:22.0 23:44.4  
162 Chiango, June SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:22.1 23:44.7 151
163 Halikias, Danielle JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:22.2 23:45.2 152
164 Gould, Annie JR-3 Marist 6:22.5 23:46.2 153
165 Coughlin, Sydney SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:22.6 23:46.7 154
166 Chelales, Erika FR-1 Tulane 6:22.7 23:46.8 155
167 Elarde, Nicole SO-2 Adelphi 6:23.0 23:48.2 156
168 Boyle, Josephine SR-4 Rider 6:23.0 23:48.2 157
169 Black, Betsy JR-3 Amherst 6:23.1 23:48.5 158
170 Jones, Laurel SR-4 West Chester 6:23.3 23:49.0 159
171 Wirth, Sarah SO-2 Lock Haven 6:23.5 23:49.8 160
172 Preston, Alexis JR-3 Allegheny 6:23.5 23:49.9 161
173 Salvatore, Jennifer FR-1 Lafayette 6:23.8 23:51.1 162
174 Dougherty, Keirnan SO-2 Susquehanna 6:23.9 23:51.3 163
175 Lembo, Cara SO-2 Amherst 6:23.9 23:51.5 164
176 Pasko, Kelly SO-2 Siena 6:24.1 23:52.0 165
177 Sheprow, Elizabeth SO-2 Bucknell 6:24.2 23:52.6  
178 Daly, Mary SR-4 Trinity 6:25.0 23:55.6 166
179 Brindle, Alyssa JR-3 Allegheny 6:25.1 23:55.8 167
180 Jean Louis, Esther FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 6:25.1 23:55.9  
181 Juniewicz, Kathyrn SO-2 Rowan 6:25.1 23:55.9 168
182 Easly, Rebecca SO-2 Colgate 6:25.3 23:56.7 169
183 Paratore, Amanda FR-1 Canisius 6:25.3 23:56.7  
184 Amro, Jasmine FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6:25.5 23:57.5 170
185 O'Hara, Shannon JR-3 Binghamton 6:25.6 23:57.7 171
186 Colton, Meredith FR-1 Moravian 6:26.0 23:59.4 172
187 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia FR-1 Haverford 6:26.0 23:59.4  
188 Frenzel, Tess SO-2 Amherst 6:26.6 24:01.4  
189 Avard, Rachel SO-2 Assumption 6:26.6 24:01.6 173
190 Boyce, Jackie JR-3 Cortland St. 6:26.9 24:02.6  
191 Freestone, Brianna SR-4 Marist 6:27.1 24:03.2  
192 Maguire, Kelly SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 6:27.1 24:03.3 174
193 McCarthy, Audrey SO-2 Rochester 6:27.2 24:03.8 175
194 Capper, Courtney FR-1 Lock Haven 6:27.3 24:04.1 176
195 Kaschak, Amy SO-2 Susquehanna 6:27.4 24:04.6 177
196 Arre, Alyssa SR-4 Rochester 6:27.5 24:05.0 178
197 Serbin, Bret FR-1 Swarthmore 6:27.8 24:06.1 179
198 Scott, Holly JR-3 Gettysburg 6:27.8 24:06.1 180
199 Earrusso, Kaela SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:27.9 24:06.2 181
200 Celorio, Becky JR-3 Hofstra 6:27.9 24:06.4 182
201 Morrell, Erin FR-1 Siena 6:28.0 24:06.8 183
202 Fergus, Carolyn SR-4 Kutztown 6:28.1 24:07.2 184
203 Schmidt, Elaine SR-4 Bryn Mawr 6:28.3 24:07.7 185
204 Crook, Michelle FR-1 Binghamton 6:28.5 24:08.5 186
205 Matherne, Zoe FR-1 Holy Cross 6:28.6 24:09.1  
206 Daley, Briana FR-1 Trinity 6:28.7 24:09.5 187
207 Obelle, Onyinyechi JR-3 Rowan 6:28.8 24:09.6 188
208 Bachman, Rachel JR-3 Susquehanna 6:28.8 24:09.8 189
209 Stapleton, Emiley SR-4 Lock Haven 6:29.1 24:10.6 190
210 Drake, Mallory SO-2 West Chester 6:29.5 24:12.3 191
211 Pywowariw, larissa SO-2 Rowan 6:29.6 24:12.7 192
212 Acton, Emily FR-1 Rowan 6:29.7 24:12.9  
213 Schwartz, Kimberly SO-2 Marist 6:30.0 24:14.2  
214 Gallop, Rebekah FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:30.1 24:14.4 193
215 Ellingson, Kelli SR-4 Amherst 6:30.3 24:15.3  
216 McLaughlin, Liz SR-4 Kutztown 6:30.6 24:16.2 194
217 Fisher, Julia JR-3 Bates 6:30.8 24:17.0  
218 Dwyer, Kailey SO-2 Binghamton 6:30.8 24:17.2  
219 Glynn, Kayla JR-3 TCNJ 6:31.0 24:17.8  
220 Troisi, Jillian FR-1 Moravian 6:31.0 24:17.9 195
221 Hughes, Sarah SO-2 Moravian 6:31.0 24:18.1 196
222 Sullivan, Casey FR-1 Connecticut College 6:31.1 24:18.2 197
223 Whaley, Amelia FR-1 Lock Haven 6:31.1 24:18.2  
224 Schaefer, Robyn JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:31.2 24:18.6 198
225 Leboffe, Emily SO-2 Susquehanna 6:31.3 24:19.1 199
226 Toth, Lauren SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6:31.3 24:19.1 200
227 Fisher, Courtney FR-1 Assumption 6:31.6 24:20.1 201
228 Greenwald, Jill FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6:31.9 24:21.2 202
229 Wandzilak, Jamie SR-4 Roger Williams 6:32.0 24:21.6 203
230 Kravitz, Katie SR-4 Lock Haven 6:32.1 24:22.2  
231 Millar, Katherine FR-1 Lafayette 6:32.2 24:22.4 204
232 Colon, Taryn SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:32.5 24:23.5  
233 Holmberg, Kirsten FR-1 Rochester 6:33.0 24:25.3 205
234 Burns, Katherine JR-3 Gettysburg 6:33.2 24:26.2 206
235 Duffy, Meghan FR-1 Colgate 6:33.3 24:26.6 207
236 gantley, katie SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:33.5 24:27.1  
237 Smith, Alindon SO-2 West Chester 6:33.8 24:28.5 208
238 Miller, Ellie JR-3 Bates 6:33.9 24:28.6  
239 Zeltner, Hannah JR-3 Bates 6:34.1 24:29.3  
240 Katzgrau, Kim SO-2 Kutztown 6:34.2 24:29.8 209
241 Beyer, Alyssa SR-4 Gettysburg 6:34.3 24:30.0 210
242 Wade, Sarah FR-1 Haverford 6:34.3 24:30.1  
243 MacDonald, Molly SR-4 Kutztown 6:34.3 24:30.3 211
244 Lapp, Kiersten FR-1 Rowan 6:34.4 24:30.6  
245 Billings, Sara FR-1 Cortland St. 6:34.7 24:31.6  
246 Taylor, Lexie FR-1 Rider 6:34.8 24:32.0 212
247 Hagen, Lauren SO-2 Assumption 6:35.0 24:32.6 213
248 Woodworth, Kathryn SR-4 Rochester 6:35.1 24:33.2  
249 Regan, Natalie JR-3 Niagara 6:35.2 24:33.7 214
250 Yuasa, Ayumi FR-1 Rochester 6:35.4 24:34.3  
251 Young, Samantha FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6:35.4 24:34.5 215
252 Piekarski, Gracie SO-2 Longwood 6:35.7 24:35.3  
253 Welte, Stephanie JR-3 Rider 6:36.0 24:36.5 216
254 Frontera, Janice JR-3 Stevens Institute 6:36.1 24:36.7 217
255 Hartman, Emily JR-3 Gettysburg 6:36.2 24:37.1 218
256 Palumbo, Bri JR-3 Kutztown 6:36.6 24:38.8 219
257 Fahmy, Kendyl FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 6:36.9 24:39.8 220
258 Wodenshek, Haley SR-4 Trinity 6:37.0 24:40.1 221
259 Sericolo, Sydney SO-2 Siena 6:37.0 24:40.3 222
260 Logan, Lauren FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:37.0 24:40.3 223
261 Capozzoli, Cecelia JR-3 Adelphi 6:37.0 24:40.3 224
262 Lebo, Kirsten FR-1 Moravian 6:37.1 24:40.7  
263 Rochford, Heather SR-4 Connecticut College 6:37.2 24:41.1 225
264 Mauro, Taylour SO-2 Millersville 6:37.3 24:41.4 226
265 Frank, Emily SR-4 Kutztown 6:37.4 24:41.6  
266 Messina, Jenny FR-1 Cortland St. 6:37.6 24:42.4  
267 Pacilio, Mikayla FR-1 Lafayette 6:38.0 24:44.0 227
268 Shropshire, Madison SO-2 Assumption 6:38.1 24:44.4 228
269 Mahoney, Kelly JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:38.2 24:44.9  
270 Wiley, Kim SR-4 Bryn Mawr 6:38.5 24:45.7 229
271 Bowers, Tina FR-1 Colgate 6:38.5 24:45.8 230
272 Sabatino, Leah JR-3 Connecticut College 6:38.6 24:46.2 231
273 Belbey, Christine FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6:39.0 24:47.7 232
274 McGinnis, Kelsey SO-2 Connecticut College 6:39.1 24:48.0  
275 Allen, Haley FR-1 Colgate 6:39.1 24:48.1 233
276 Hughes, Christine FR-1 Moravian 6:39.2 24:48.5  
277 Applin, Jackie FR-1 Roger Williams 6:39.4 24:49.4 234
278 Ells, Hannah FR-1 Trinity 6:39.5 24:49.4 235
279 Doggett, Tess JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:39.5 24:49.6  
280 Coogan, Annalese JR-3 Adelphi 6:39.7 24:50.3 236
281 Barrett, Abigail SO-2 Trinity 6:40.0 24:51.5 237
282 Monteith, Lauren JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6:40.4 24:52.9 238
283 Sheeran, Grace FR-1 Connecticut College 6:40.5 24:53.4  
284 D'urso, Makayla FR-1 Roger Williams 6:40.5 24:53.4 239
285 Riley, Liane SO-2 Roger Williams 6:40.6 24:53.7 240
286 Mamula, Olivia FR-1 Allegheny 6:40.7 24:54.2 241
287 Wallisch, Jamie SO-2 Rochester 6:41.0 24:55.3  
288 Nagasing, Zoe JR-3 Lafayette 6:41.3 24:56.2 242
289 Santora, Alex FR-1 Rider 6:41.6 24:57.5 243
290 West, Kaylyn FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6:41.8 24:58.1  
291 Tarantino, Olivia SR-4 Amherst 6:41.8 24:58.1  
292 McGuinness, Caitlyn SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 6:42.5 25:00.8 244
293 DioGuardi, Meghan FR-1 Colgate 6:43.0 25:02.5 245
294 O'Neill, Megan JR-3 Millersville 6:43.2 25:03.4 246
295 Eberwein, Lisa JR-3 Hofstra 6:44.1 25:06.6 247
296 Leighow, Emily SO-2 Millersville 6:44.2 25:07.2 248
297 Maresh, Shauna FR-1 Assumption 6:44.7 25:09.0 249
298 Marotto, Jacqueline SR-4 Gettysburg 6:45.0 25:10.0 250
299 Welton, Emilee FR-1 Niagara 6:45.1 25:10.4 251
300 Uhrich, Casey JR-3 Gettysburg 6:45.2 25:10.7  
301 Moore, Caroline FR-1 TCNJ 6:45.5 25:12.1  
302 Barry, Ailish SR-4 Roger Williams 6:45.6 25:12.4 252
303 Lin, Katie JR-3 Swarthmore 6:45.7 25:12.6 253
304 Dobbs, Sarah FR-1 Swarthmore 6:45.7 25:12.8 254
305 Lancto, Kristen JR-3 Siena 6:46.1 25:14.3 255
306 McLean, Emily FR-1 Hofstra 6:46.3 25:15.1 256
307 McGill, Brigid SO-2 Lafayette 6:46.6 25:16.2 257
308 Sbrocco, Olivia FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 6:46.8 25:16.6 258
309 Ritz, Megan FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 6:46.8 25:16.9  
310 Dowd, Steph SO-2 Lock Haven 6:47.4 25:18.9  
311 Needham, Chelsea SR-4 Siena 6:47.4 25:19.1  
312 Pereira, Ashley SO-2 Assumption 6:47.6 25:19.6  
313 Loniewski, Emma SR-4 Allegheny 6:47.9 25:20.7  
314 Powers, Kellie JR-3 Assumption 6:47.9 25:21.0  
315 Lawler, Maggie SO-2 Niagara 6:49.4 25:26.5 259
316 Drake, Elisabeth SR-4 Longwood 6:51.2 25:33.2  
317 Linehan, Morghan SO-2 Roger Williams 6:51.7 25:34.9 260
318 holtermann, Eva SR-4 Hofstra 6:51.8 25:35.3 261
319 Bertholf, Caroline SR-4 Siena 6:52.6 25:38.6  
320 Hanrahan, Emily SR-4 Colgate 6:54.0 25:43.6  
321 Herndon, Rashawndra SO-2 Niagara 6:54.5 25:45.4 262
322 Wivell, Amanda SO-2 Gettysburg 6:54.5 25:45.7  
323 Murphy, Kayla SO-2 Niagara 6:54.8 25:46.6 263
324 Lynch, Kathleen FR-1 Rider 6:55.3 25:48.6  
325 Joyce, Daniella FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 6:55.5 25:49.3  
326 Tidey, Megan FR-1 Hofstra 6:55.6 25:49.8 264
327 Charles, Bryhanna JR-3 Adelphi 6:55.7 25:50.1 265
328 Kneisler, Constance SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 6:56.8 25:54.2 266
329 Dreitlein, Celine SO-2 Niagara 6:57.1 25:55.1 267
330 Maloney, Seona FR-1 Adelphi 6:57.1 25:55.4 268
331 Hoffner, Brianna FR-1 Roger Williams 6:58.1 25:58.9  
332 Long, Amanda JR-3 Millersville 6:58.1 25:58.9 269
333 Zazzero, Michelle JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6:58.5 26:00.5  
334 Cheruka, Caitlin JR-3 West Chester 6:58.7 26:01.3 270
335 Cantlay, Margaret SO-2 Allegheny 6:59.0 26:02.2  
336 Brodecki, Katie FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:59.6 26:04.5 271
337 Rokicsak, Samantha FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:59.9 26:05.7  
338 Beda, Alex JR-3 Bryn Mawr 7:00.1 26:06.3 272
339 Grubbs, Sarah FR-1 Niagara 7:00.1 26:06.6  
340 Karkuff, Eva SO-2 Gettysburg 7:00.3 26:07.3  
341 Velez, Taylor SO-2 Adelphi 7:00.8 26:08.9 273
342 Sheridan, Kiera FR-1 Stevens Institute 7:01.0 26:09.8  
343 Farina, Samantha SR-4 Rowan 7:01.0 26:09.8  
344 Simpini, Adjovi FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 7:01.5 26:11.6  
345 Strycharz, Larissa SO-2 Moravian 7:01.7 26:12.2  
346 Leonard, Hillary JR-3 Roger Williams 7:07.5 26:34.0  
347 Peace, Kelsey FR-1 Longwood 7:08.9 26:39.2  
348 Martin, Samantha SO-2 Millersville 7:10.8 26:46.1 274
349 Keeler, Megan JR-3 Roger Williams 7:14.8 27:01.3  
350 Kriskewic , Allison JR-3 Susquehanna 7:17.6 27:11.8  
351 Leise, Megan JR-3 TCNJ 7:17.9 27:12.8  
352 Orfano, Aly FR-1 Niagara 7:19.8 27:19.9  
353 Sacks, Hanna SR-4 Longwood 7:20.4 27:22.2  
354 Dixon, Kara FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 7:20.8 27:23.7  
355 Nield, Mercedes SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7:27.8 27:49.7 275
356 Gagliardi, Ariana SO-2 Rider 7:33.5 28:11.1  
357 Russell, Samantha JR-3 West Chester 7:43.2 28:47.2 276
358 Dugan, Sarah FR-1 Stevens Institute 8:03.0 30:01.1  
359 Shah, Ria FR-1 Hofstra 8:33.7 31:55.4 277
360 Falso, Julianna FR-1 Susquehanna 8:46.6 32:43.7  
Men's White Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:12:55 26:35 76 1 10 20 22 23 24 41
2 2:13:27 26:41 85 7 11 14 25 28 47 60
3 2:14:30 26:54 122 5 13 32 34 38 48 54
4 S U N Y-Environmental 2:15:00 27:00 143 2 19 35 42 45 62 91
5 2:16:29 27:17 200 6 27 30 64 73 82 94
6 2:16:27 27:17 204 4 18 44 66 72 89 104
7 2:16:59 27:23 214 15 17 40 65 77 85 103
8 2:17:11 27:26 217 16 37 43 58 63 70 78
9 2:17:46 27:33 251 8 21 51 61 110 127 129
10 2:18:02 27:36 262 12 36 59 76 79 93 108
11 2:18:45 27:45 278 33 39 52 74 80 81 83
12 2:18:21 27:40 281 3 31 71 86 90 98 115
13 2:20:32 28:06 349 26 50 75 92 106 114 119
14 2:23:32 28:42 392 46 49 55 120 122 137 146
15 2:22:47 28:33 425 53 69 97 101 105 107 112
16 Howard Community 2:24:44 28:56 440 29 68 99 116 128 135 142
17 2:23:48 28:45 452 67 84 88 95 118 125 139
18 2:28:38 29:43 494 9 102 117 121 145    
19 2:28:26 29:41 522 56 87 113 130 136    
20 2:44:39 32:55 601 57 100 133 155 156    
21 2:32:48 30:33 606 96 109 131 132 138 152  
22 2:36:51 31:22 650 111 123 124 143 149 150 151
23 2:46:48 33:21 714 126 134 147 153 154    
24 2:49:58 33:59 730 140 141 144 148 157    
Men's White Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Juelis, Paul JR-3 Ramapo 5:12.2 25:52.1 1
2 CALAHAN, TIMMY S U N Y-Environmental 5:13.6 25:59.0 2
3 Harnish, Michael SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:14.4 26:02.9 3
4 Lacy, Eric SR-4 Philadelphia U. 5:14.8 26:05.0 4
5 Taber, Ben SO-2 Gettysburg 5:15.2 26:06.8 5
6 Foster, Kyle SR-4 Buffalo State 5:15.6 26:08.7 6
7 Burke, Thomas JR-3 Salisbury 5:15.8 26:10.0 7
8 Flank, Jaryd SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:16.4 26:13.0 8
9 Clarke, Justin SR-4 Keystone 5:16.7 26:14.3 9
10 Hernandez, Jeremy FR-1 Ramapo 5:19.1 26:26.3 10
11 Horning, Brandon SR-4 Salisbury 5:19.2 26:27.0 11
12 Sorensen, Ben SO-2 Mary Washington 5:19.7 26:29.5 12
13 Davis, Jackson JR-3 Gettysburg 5:20.3 26:32.1 13
14 Martinez, George SR-4 Salisbury 5:21.9 26:40.4 14
15 McLaren, Tyler FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 5:22.0 26:40.9 15
16 Hause, Mikael JR-3 Misericordia 5:22.3 26:42.4 16
17 Tuttle, Andrew FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 5:22.4 26:42.7 17
18 Kneebone, Curran SR-4 Philadelphia U. 5:22.7 26:44.1 18
19 ARCURI, TOM S U N Y-Environmental 5:22.7 26:44.4 19
20 Tuohy, Peter SR-4 Ramapo 5:23.2 26:47.0 20
21 Munyun, Luke SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:24.5 26:53.2 21
22 Howell, Billy SR-4 Ramapo 5:24.6 26:53.8 22
23 Tanayan, Justin FR-1 Ramapo 5:25.2 26:56.7 23
24 Moore, Tom SO-2 Ramapo 5:26.0 27:00.6 24
25 Wood, Eric JR-3 Salisbury 5:26.6 27:03.9 25
26 Siegel, Ben FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:26.7 27:04.4 26
27 Murray, Kevin JR-3 Buffalo State 5:26.9 27:05.2 27
28 Skarda, Jeremy SR-4 Salisbury 5:27.1 27:06.1 28
29 SMOLYAK, GARY Howard Community 5:27.5 27:07.9 29
30 Becker, Austin JR-3 Buffalo State 5:27.8 27:09.8 30
31 Chappell, Stephen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:28.3 27:12.3 31
32 Rausch, Ryan SR-4 Gettysburg 5:28.6 27:13.4 32
33 Piro, Antonio JR-3 Stockton 5:28.6 27:13.8 33
34 Sadka, Tyler JR-3 Gettysburg 5:29.1 27:16.2 34
35 SLONOSKY, STEPHEN S U N Y-Environmental 5:29.8 27:19.4 35
36 Anderson, Chris JR-3 Mary Washington 5:29.9 27:20.1 36
37 Limongelli, AJ SR-4 Misericordia 5:30.1 27:21.2 37
38 Cody, Nathan JR-3 Gettysburg 5:30.4 27:22.5 38
39 Scala, Mike JR-3 Stockton 5:30.7 27:23.8 39
40 Bisbee, Michael JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 5:30.9 27:25.0 40
41 Mahoney, Kyle SR-4 Ramapo 5:31.1 27:26.2 41
42 SCOTT, REED S U N Y-Environmental 5:31.5 27:28.2 42
43 Deignan, Eric SO-2 Misericordia 5:31.7 27:29.0 43
44 Malloy, Tim SR-4 Philadelphia U. 5:31.8 27:29.5 44
45 PERSSON, MICHAEL S U N Y-Environmental 5:31.8 27:29.6 45
46 Martines, Giancarlo FR-1 Chestnut Hill 5:32.0 27:30.3 46
47 Hesselbirg, Connor SO-2 Salisbury 5:32.1 27:31.0 47
48 Wojick, Nathan SO-2 Gettysburg 5:32.2 27:31.3 48
49 Mondello, Sam SO-2 Chestnut Hill 5:32.3 27:31.9 49
50 Lambert, Tim SR-4 King's (Pa.) 5:32.6 27:33.3 50
51 Liffman, Zach SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:32.9 27:35.0 51
52 Meneses, Maximino JR-3 Ramapo 5:33.6 27:38.7  
53 Lynch, Sean SO-2 Stockton 5:33.8 27:39.3 52
54 deLeon, David FR-1 Scranton 5:33.9 27:40.2 53
55 eado, ernie Unattached 5:34.2 27:41.5  
56 Rossiter, Noah JR-3 Gettysburg 5:34.3 27:42.0 54
57 Dugan, Christopher FR-1 Ramapo 5:34.5 27:42.8  
58 Barton, Eric SO-2 Chestnut Hill 5:34.5 27:43.0 55
59 Parr, Patrick FR-1 Georgian Court 5:34.5 27:43.0 56
60 Gacik, Mateusz SO-2 Nyack 5:34.5 27:43.1 57
61 Osko, Jeremy SR-4 Misericordia 5:34.6 27:43.6 58
62 Van Emmerik, James SR-4 Mary Washington 5:34.8 27:44.5 59
63 McIntyre, Tom FR-1 Salisbury 5:35.2 27:46.4 60
64 Walker, Quichon JR-3 Bloomsburg 5:35.4 27:47.6  
65 Elkan, Josh SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:35.6 27:48.2 61
66 Sanchez, Octavio FR-1 Ramapo 5:36.3 27:51.8  
67 Meister, Ben FR-1 Salisbury 5:36.4 27:52.6  
68 Battista, Mark FR-1 Ramapo 5:36.7 27:53.8  
69 LeDUC, PETER S U N Y-Environmental 5:37.0 27:55.2 62
70 Luzzi, Sean FR-1 Misericordia 5:37.1 27:55.8 63
71 Rabold, Mitchell FR-1 Buffalo State 5:37.2 27:56.4 64
72 Wormald, Jacob SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 5:37.7 27:58.8 65
73 Garman, Zachary SR-4 Philadelphia U. 5:37.9 27:59.7 66
74 Reed, Aaron JR-3 Eastern 5:37.9 28:00.1 67
75 WARD, BROOKS Howard Community 5:38.1 28:00.7 68
76 Buckley, James SO-2 Scranton 5:38.2 28:01.2 69
77 Reed, Trever SO-2 Misericordia 5:38.4 28:02.4 70
78 Scullin, Nicholas FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:39.5 28:08.0 71
79 Esler, Michael FR-1 Ramapo 5:39.6 28:08.1  
80 Borders, Cody SR-4 Philadelphia U. 5:39.8 28:09.1 72
81 Ford, Mitchell FR-1 Buffalo State 5:39.9 28:09.7 73
82 Palmer, Phillip JR-3 Stockton 5:40.0 28:10.4 74
83 Ferguson, TJ JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:40.1 28:10.9 75
84 Menk, Julian SR-4 Mary Washington 5:40.3 28:12.0 76
85 Bennett, Devin SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 5:40.4 28:12.0 77
86 Collins, Paul FR-1 Misericordia 5:41.0 28:15.1 78
87 Kiprop, Shadrack SO-2 Misericordia 5:41.1 28:15.9  
88 Wood, Ian JR-3 Salisbury 5:41.3 28:16.6  
89 Speray, Kevin JR-3 Mary Washington 5:41.3 28:16.7 79
90 Orsino, Daniel JR-3 Stockton 5:41.6 28:18.2 80
91 Estrada, Charles FR-1 Stockton 5:41.9 28:19.8 81
92 Doucette, Adam SO-2 Buffalo State 5:41.9 28:19.9 82
93 van der Wilt, Erik FR-1 Ramapo 5:42.3 28:21.9  
94 Poliviou, Paul FR-1 Stockton 5:42.4 28:22.4 83
95 Barton, Alec FR-1 Ramapo 5:42.6 28:23.0  
96 Garges, John FR-1 Eastern 5:42.7 28:23.9 84
97 Moody, Zachary FR-1 Misericordia 5:42.9 28:24.6  
98 Corbett, Ryan JR-3 Gettysburg 5:43.0 28:25.4  
99 Low, Chris SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 5:43.1 28:25.6 85
100 Powers, Ibsen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:43.2 28:26.1 86
101 St. Lewis, Uriah SO-2 Georgian Court 5:43.4 28:27.2 87
102 Martinez, Jesse SR-4 Eastern 5:44.3 28:31.5 88
103 Gigliotti, Alex FR-1 Philadelphia U. 5:44.3 28:31.5 89
104 Lloyd, Cody JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:44.5 28:32.4 90
105 GRIECO, NICK S U N Y-Environmental 5:44.5 28:32.4 91
106 Guarino, Nick SR-4 King's (Pa.) 5:44.7 28:33.5 92
107 Hoerr, Matt SO-2 Salisbury 5:44.8 28:34.2  
108 Markham, Chris SO-2 Mary Washington 5:44.9 28:34.7 93
109 MONACO, RICHARD S U N Y-Environmental 5:45.0 28:35.3  
110 Ludvigsen, Ryan SO-2 Ramapo 5:45.3 28:36.4  
111 Brower, Zach JR-3 Ramapo 5:46.0 28:39.9  
112 Ryan, Ken JR-3 Buffalo State 5:46.2 28:41.1 94
113 Trombley, Nicholas JR-3 Eastern 5:47.0 28:44.9 95
114 DiGiamo, Blake FR-1 Stockton 5:47.4 28:46.9  
115 Arteaga, Luis FR-1 Wesley 5:48.5 28:52.7 96
116 Torres, Daniel FR-1 Ramapo 5:48.5 28:52.8  
117 Peragine, Nick FR-1 Scranton 5:48.9 28:54.4 97
118 Spadavecchia, Nicolo SR-4 Stockton 5:49.1 28:55.7  
119 Tanner, Ben SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:49.2 28:56.2 98
120 STALEY, JACOB Howard Community 5:49.3 28:56.6 99
121 Trott, Thomas FR-1 Nyack 5:49.9 28:59.5 100
122 Burke, Bill SR-4 Scranton 5:50.3 29:01.3 101
123 Polanco, Dan SR-4 Keystone 5:50.5 29:02.6 102
124 Spooner, Bryan FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 5:50.6 29:03.2 103
125 Duvally, Mike SR-4 Philadelphia U. 5:51.4 29:07.0 104
126 MUNGEAM, BRADEN S U N Y-Environmental 5:51.7 29:08.5  
127 Demmer, Ty FR-1 Buffalo State 5:52.0 29:09.9  
128 Smith, Schuyler FR-1 Scranton 5:52.1 29:10.2 105
129 Ford, Mitchell SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:52.2 29:11.0 106
130 Golebiowski, Roman JR-3 Scranton 5:52.3 29:11.5 107
131 Stevenosky, Bryce FR-1 Salisbury 5:52.8 29:14.1  
132 King, James SR-4 Mary Washington 5:53.0 29:14.9 108
133 Sheppard, Carlton JR-3 Wesley 5:53.2 29:15.7 109
134 Wirth, Quinn FR-1 Gettysburg 5:53.4 29:16.9  
135 Calatoni, Anthony FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:53.4 29:17.1 110
136 WOLFGONG, JACOB S U N Y-Environmental 5:53.5 29:17.4  
137 Storino, Tim SO-2 U. of Sciences 5:53.9 29:19.5 111
138 Marraro, Nick SO-2 Stockton 5:54.5 29:22.5  
139 Eppler, Paul JR-3 Gettysburg 5:55.4 29:26.6  
140 Wasilnak, Corey JR-3 Scranton 5:56.0 29:29.6 112
141 Weisensee, Robert FR-1 Gettysburg 5:56.3 29:31.1  
142 Ford, Brian SO-2 Georgian Court 5:56.3 29:31.3 113
143 Bors, David FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:57.1 29:35.5 114
144 Riley, Jonathan SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:58.1 29:40.1 115
145 Milton, Malcolm FR-1 Salisbury 5:59.0 29:44.9  
146 LIVINGSTON, CONNOR Howard Community 5:59.8 29:48.5 116
147 Gang, Michael FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:59.8 29:48.6  
148 Strum, David SO-2 Keystone 6:00.2 29:50.8 117
149 Palumbo, Kurt SR-4 Philadelphia U. 6:01.2 29:55.9  
150 Higley, Jarrett SR-4 Misericordia 6:01.8 29:58.5  
151 Bender, Clayton FR-1 Eastern 6:03.7 30:08.1 118
152 DeJausserand, Justin JR-3 Salisbury 6:05.0 30:14.4  
153 Kotsko, Jared JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:05.4 30:16.3 119
154 Citardi, Daniel FR-1 Pace 6:05.5 30:16.9  
155 Cordero, Luis FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6:05.5 30:17.1 120
156 Stein, Griffin FR-1 Goucher 6:05.7 30:17.9  
157 Hardy, Rich JR-3 Keystone 6:06.0 30:19.7 121
158 Carugati, Nicholas JR-3 Gettysburg 6:06.3 30:20.9  
159 Shelly, Stephen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:06.7 30:23.0  
160 Baran, Tyler JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:06.9 30:24.1  
161 Garraway, Mark SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:07.9 30:28.8  
162 Leary, Christian SO-2 Chestnut Hill 6:08.2 30:30.3 122
163 Byrum, Zachary SR-4 Goucher 6:08.2 30:30.3  
164 Hirsch, Elliott JR-3 Gettysburg 6:08.5 30:31.9  
165 Chukwuneke, Chiedozie JR-3 U. of Sciences 6:08.9 30:34.0 123
166 Gompers, Ian FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:08.9 30:34.1  
167 Chaplin, David SO-2 Ramapo 6:09.6 30:37.2  
168 Hayward, Warren JR-3 U. of Sciences 6:09.6 30:37.6 124
169 Plumer, Ryan JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:09.9 30:39.0  
170 Evans, Zachary JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:10.7 30:43.0  
171 Johnson, John JR-3 Eastern 6:11.1 30:44.9 125
172 Ahweza, Ernest JR-3 Cabrini 6:11.3 30:45.8 126
173 Kentwell, Forrest JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:11.6 30:47.3 127
174 MANDILE, DOMINIC Howard Community 6:12.4 30:51.2 128
175 Navarro, Gabriel FR-1 Pace 6:13.2 30:55.5  
176 Miller, Ethan SR-4 Gettysburg 6:13.8 30:58.6  
177 Zucker, Aaron FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:14.3 31:00.9 129
178 Pontrelli, Michael SO-2 Georgian Court 6:14.5 31:01.6 130
179 Sayous, CJ SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:15.4 31:06.2  
180 McDonald, Gus FR-1 Ramapo 6:16.8 31:13.4  
181 Chenez, Zach JR-3 Buffalo State 6:17.8 31:18.3  
182 Burks, Darryl SO-2 Wesley 6:18.6 31:22.1 131
183 Koletsky, Jeff FR-1 Wesley 6:20.1 31:29.8 132
184 Bailey, Stephen SO-2 Nyack 6:20.3 31:30.4 133
185 Lyden, Peter SO-2 Cabrini 6:21.4 31:36.3 134
186 Pinchbeck, Derek JR-3 Gettysburg 6:21.4 31:36.3  
187 KHAN, GULRAIZE Howard Community 6:22.5 31:41.6 135
188 Reinhold, Eric FR-1 Georgian Court 6:22.9 31:43.7 136
189 Haye, Shaquille FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6:23.5 31:46.5 137
190 James, Adeola SO-2 Wesley 6:23.8 31:47.9 138
191 Hackett, Zack JR-3 Eastern 6:24.2 31:50.0 139
192 Digennaro-Welch, Christian SO-2 Buffalo State 6:25.4 31:56.2  
193 Leitmeyer, Jason SR-4 Muhlenberg 6:25.6 31:56.9  
194 Traboulsi, Saadeddine FR-1 Rosemont 6:26.9 32:03.5 140
195 Carson, Dylan FR-1 Rosemont 6:27.0 32:04.0 141
196 Matzke, Ryan SR-4 Gettysburg 6:27.4 32:06.1  
197 Shinohara, Leo FR-1 Delaware Valley 6:28.3 32:10.4  
198 DUMONCHELLE, BRADY Howard Community 6:30.6 32:21.6 142
199 Wilds, David FR-1 U. of Sciences 6:32.1 32:29.2 143
200 Schirk, Alexander SR-4 Gettysburg 6:32.6 32:31.6  
201 Castaldi, Michael SO-2 King's (Pa.) 6:33.4 32:35.8  
202 RIVERA-SANTIAGO, ALEX Penn State Brandywine 6:34.0 32:38.9  
203 Tynes, Tyler SR-4 King's (Pa.) 6:36.7 32:52.1  
204 Porretta, Nick SO-2 Pace 6:37.0 32:53.9  
205 Zitzman, Damien FR-1 Rosemont 6:38.5 33:01.2 144
206 Thomas, Jon FR-1 Eastern 6:40.0 33:08.6  
207 Steiner, Kyle SO-2 Keystone 6:40.6 33:11.7 145
208 THOMPSON, SHANE Buffalo State 6:41.2 33:14.5  
209 Repsik, Daniel SO-2 Chestnut Hill 6:41.4 33:15.5 146
210 Kulaib, Rashid JR-3 Cabrini 6:43.2 33:24.4 147
211 Pultinas, Dietrich FR-1 Goucher 6:43.6 33:26.6  
212 Wilson, Samuel JR-3 Eastern 6:43.9 33:27.9  
213 Gallagher, Tyler FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:44.2 33:29.5  
214 Sippel, Joseph JR-3 Rosemont 6:48.5 33:50.7 148
215 Kovalchick, Marty FR-1 U. of Sciences 6:48.6 33:51.6 149
216 Noce, Christopher JR-3 U. of Sciences 6:48.8 33:52.3 150
217 Mauro, Tommy JR-3 U. of Sciences 6:49.8 33:57.2 151
218 Miller, Ben FR-1 Wesley 6:53.8 34:17.2 152
219 Goines, Hassan SO-2 Cabrini 6:55.3 34:24.7 153
220 Gonzalez, Justin SR-4 King's (Pa.) 6:55.5 34:25.8  
221 D'Antoni, Nick FR-1 Pace 7:07.1 35:23.2  
222 KIM, MARK Howard Community 7:10.7 35:41.2  
223 Doll, Jason JR-3 Delaware Valley 7:15.8 36:06.6  
224 Blake, Kevin FR-1 Cabrini 7:22.1 36:37.9 154
225 Clarkin-Wright, Collin FR-1 Goucher 7:23.5 36:45.0  
226 Dominy, Nathaniel SO-2 Nyack 7:35.6 37:45.0 155
227 Strangolagalli, Philip SR-4 Nyack 7:47.1 38:42.0 156
228 Robinson, Kyle JR-3 Rosemont 7:50.5 38:59.1 157
Women's White Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:56:17 23:15 112 7 17 24 27 37 43 70
2 1:55:34 23:06 117 2 11 29 30 45 53 58
3 1:56:49 23:21 180 1 15 35 44 85 159  
4 1:58:10 23:38 189 8 19 22 63 77 97 107
5 1:58:38 23:43 203 9 10 56 60 68 76 102
6 1:59:05 23:49 208 20 21 41 57 69 72 123
7 1:58:45 23:45 216 4 32 39 55 86 87 112
8 1:59:20 23:52 229 18 25 46 48 92 153 174
9 1:59:43 23:56 256 6 47 49 71 83 124 130
10 1:59:22 23:52 268 3 34 59 78 94 110 117
11 1:59:17 23:51 273 5 16 33 106 113 160  
12 2:00:35 24:07 284 26 36 50 73 99 154 161
13 2:01:08 24:13 318 13 38 79 93 95 119 133
14 2:01:46 24:21 348 14 80 81 82 91 111  
15 S U N Y-Environmental 2:03:03 24:36 407 40 67 96 100 104 122 142
16 2:04:18 24:51 485 52 90 98 109 136 148 155
17 2:04:49 24:57 509 12 28 138 164 167 175 182
18 2:05:08 25:01 552 31 108 120 141 152 186  
19 2:05:47 25:09 577 65 88 134 140 150 170 173
20 2:07:05 25:25 579 64 75 103 166 171 185 207
21 2:06:11 25:14 586 54 105 129 135 163 192  
22 2:06:01 25:12 591 84 114 115 127 151 157 197
23 2:09:18 25:51 645 62 66 158 172 187    
24 2:09:09 25:49 647 23 125 128 176 195 198 203
25 2:07:41 25:32 673 101 126 132 149 165 201 204
26 2:10:32 26:06 721 51 139 169 178 184 189 200
27 2:09:09 25:49 740 121 144 145 162 168 183  
28 2:14:13 26:50 746 42 116 188 191 209 210 217
29 2:14:25 26:53 829 137 146 147 180 219 223  
30 2:17:35 27:31 837 74 156 194 205 208 222  
31 2:18:02 27:36 869 118 143 181 213 214 226  
32 2:19:43 27:56 925 131 190 196 202 206 227  
33 Howard Community 2:28:59 29:47 927 61 211 212 215 228    
34 2:23:38 28:43 931 89 177 220 221 224 225  
35 2:24:24 28:52 1005 179 193 199 216 218 229  
Women's White Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Friend, Julie SO-2 California (Pa.) 5:45.1 21:26.6 1
2 Young, Natalie SO-2 Mary Washington 5:48.2 21:38.2 2
3 Patrick, Kelsey JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:53.7 21:58.9 3
4 Bolton, Bianca JR-3 Misericordia 6:02.1 22:30.1 4
5 O'Hanlon, Laura SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 6:02.3 22:31.0 5
6 Elmendorf, Caroline SO-2 Wesleyan 6:03.4 22:34.8 6
7 Trant, Shannon JR-3 RPI 6:03.6 22:35.7 7
8 Miller, Jessica SR-4 York (Pa.) 6:05.3 22:42.0 8
9 Tevenan, Julie JR-3 WPI 6:07.4 22:49.8 9
10 Newman, Emily FR-1 WPI 6:08.6 22:54.4 10
11 Braney, Lauren JR-3 Mary Washington 6:09.0 22:55.9 11
12 Rupert, Josey SR-4 Eastern 6:10.5 23:01.4 12
13 Hrusko, Cassandra SO-2 Stockton 6:10.8 23:02.7 13
14 Brock, Emily JR-3 Ramapo 6:11.0 23:03.2 14
15 Hall, Allison SR-4 California (Pa.) 6:11.5 23:05.2 15
16 Wojcik, Stacey JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 6:12.0 23:06.9 16
17 Duncan, Andrea SO-2 RPI 6:12.8 23:09.9 17
18 Tramontina, Melanie JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:13.5 23:12.8 18
19 Delany, Caroline SR-4 York (Pa.) 6:13.7 23:13.4 19
20 Barton, Emilie JR-3 Philadelphia U. 6:14.1 23:15.0 20
21 Falvey, Taylor SR-4 Philadelphia U. 6:15.0 23:18.1 21
22 Roberts, Jenna JR-3 York (Pa.) 6:15.4 23:19.6 22
23 Brooks, Sabrina JR-3 Buffalo State 6:15.5 23:20.0 23
24 Lord, Jaime FR-1 RPI 6:16.3 23:23.1 24
25 Snyder, Mallory FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:16.6 23:24.3 25
26 Notariani, Cara SR-4 Scranton 6:17.3 23:26.9 26
27 Artim, Christine SR-4 RPI 6:17.5 23:27.6 27
28 Borrelli, Adrienne SO-2 Eastern 6:17.7 23:28.3 28
29 Smyth, Trinity SR-4 Mary Washington 6:18.7 23:32.1 29
30 Parent, Victoria SO-2 Mary Washington 6:18.8 23:32.4 30
31 Handsaker, Jessica FR-1 Georgian Court 6:19.0 23:33.0 31
32 Killmon, Bethany SO-2 Misericordia 6:19.1 23:33.5 32
33 MacBeth, Abigail JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 6:19.7 23:35.6 33
34 Stockdale, Dana SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:20.6 23:39.3 34
35 Bridges, Shannon SO-2 California (Pa.) 6:20.8 23:40.0 35
36 Buccisano, Kelly FR-1 Scranton 6:20.9 23:40.4 36
37 Thayer, Allison SO-2 RPI 6:21.2 23:41.4 37
38 Bridge, Sara SR-4 Stockton 6:22.5 23:46.3 38
39 Viti, Amy FR-1 Misericordia 6:23.4 23:49.4 39
40 SZEWCZYK, ANDREA S U N Y-Environmental 6:23.6 23:50.5 40
41 Litty, Alyssa JR-3 Philadelphia U. 6:23.9 23:51.6 41
42 Durako, Marissa SO-2 King's (Pa.) 6:24.3 23:53.0 42
43 Sakorafos, Alexa JR-3 RPI 6:24.6 23:54.0 43
44 Woods, Katilyn FR-1 California (Pa.) 6:24.9 23:55.3 44
45 Autore, Claudia JR-3 Mary Washington 6:25.0 23:55.6 45
46 Thornton, Claire JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:25.1 23:55.9 46
47 Unger, Rachel SR-4 Wesleyan 6:25.4 23:56.8 47
48 Davidson, Emily FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:25.8 23:58.6 48
49 Findley, Morgan FR-1 Wesleyan 6:26.5 24:01.0 49
50 Fay, Laura SR-4 Scranton 6:27.1 24:03.4 50
51 Stevko, Andrea JR-3 Alvernia 6:27.7 24:05.4 51
52 Ligotski, Brianna JR-3 U. of Sciences 6:28.1 24:07.0 52
53 Lewis, Rachel FR-1 Mary Washington 6:28.4 24:08.2 53
54 Frazer, Trisha SO-2 Nyack 6:28.4 24:08.3 54
55 Miller, Alexandria JR-3 Misericordia 6:28.8 24:09.7 55
56 Strangio, Lea FR-1 WPI 6:29.3 24:11.5 56
57 Frisbie, Victoria SO-2 Philadelphia U. 6:29.7 24:13.0 57
58 Landy, Tara SR-4 Mary Washington 6:29.9 24:13.7 58
59 Decker, Lauren SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:30.8 24:17.3 59
60 Dyer, Haley JR-3 WPI 6:31.0 24:17.8 60
61 HADEN, CAROLINE Howard Community 6:31.6 24:20.0 61
62 Fox, Erin SO-2 New Haven 6:31.9 24:21.4 62
63 Cannon, Kathleen SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:32.0 24:21.7 63
64 Creighton , Emily SR-4 Widener 6:32.2 24:22.3 64
65 Cloud, Olivia SR-4 Salisbury 6:32.4 24:23.0 65
66 Sorrentino, Danielle SR-4 New Haven 6:32.7 24:24.2 66
67 ZIEMER, CAMBRIA S U N Y-Environmental 6:32.8 24:24.7 67
68 Walde, Caitlin SR-4 WPI 6:33.0 24:25.2 68
69 Park, Samantha JR-3 Mary Washington 6:33.1 24:25.6  
70 Watson, Stephanie SO-2 Philadelphia U. 6:33.8 24:28.2 69
71 Dery, Madeline SO-2 RPI 6:33.8 24:28.5 70
72 Akerson, Joie SO-2 Wesleyan 6:34.1 24:29.4 71
73 Thies, Jessica SO-2 Philadelphia U. 6:34.3 24:30.4 72
74 Conniff, Rachel JR-3 Scranton 6:34.4 24:30.5 73
75 Vairo, Shannon JR-3 Keystone 6:34.5 24:30.9 74
76 Trofa, Erica JR-3 Widener 6:34.5 24:31.0 75
77 Hansen, Elizabeth SO-2 WPI 6:34.7 24:31.7 76
78 Wrzosek, Jodi SO-2 RPI 6:34.9 24:32.3  
79 Dillman, Alicia SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:35.4 24:34.2 77
80 Keich, Alyssa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:35.5 24:34.5 78
81 Klecha, Courtney SO-2 Stockton 6:35.9 24:36.2 79
82 Herrick, Rachel SO-2 Ramapo 6:36.1 24:36.7 80
83 Hughes, Paris FR-1 Ramapo 6:36.1 24:36.8 81
84 MacEwen, Taylor SO-2 RPI 6:36.6 24:38.6  
85 Mlynar, Jennifer FR-1 Ramapo 6:37.1 24:40.7 82
86 Zimmerman, Elianna SO-2 Wesleyan 6:37.2 24:41.1 83
87 Davies, Natalie FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:37.4 24:41.6 84
88 Marsteller, Shannon JR-3 California (Pa.) 6:37.5 24:42.1 85
89 Bader, Marin FR-1 Mary Washington 6:37.6 24:42.4  
90 Hause, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 6:37.8 24:43.2 86
91 Harding, Rachael SR-4 Misericordia 6:37.9 24:43.6 87
92 Lane, Jessica FR-1 Salisbury 6:38.0 24:43.9 88
93 Desir, Dieunise SO-2 Wesley 6:38.5 24:45.9 89
94 John, Grace JR-3 U. of Sciences 6:39.4 24:49.4 90
95 Springsteadah, Brianna JR-3 Ramapo 6:39.4 24:49.4 91
96 Binder, Hannah SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:39.5 24:49.4 92
97 Morris, Hillary SR-4 Stockton 6:39.8 24:50.7 93
98 Unger, Stephanie SR-4 Delaware Valley 6:40.1 24:52.0  
99 Rees, Brittany SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:40.3 24:52.6 94
100 Welsh, Christina FR-1 Stockton 6:40.3 24:52.7 95
101 KEOGH, CARA S U N Y-Environmental 6:40.6 24:53.6 96
102 Fogelsanger, Kasey SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:40.7 24:54.2 97
103 O'Laughlin, Jennifer SR-4 U. of Sciences 6:40.8 24:54.5 98
104 Joyce, Elizabeth SR-4 Scranton 6:40.9 24:54.8 99
105 Rasmussen, Loki JR-3 RPI 6:41.2 24:56.0  
106 FRANK, JENNY S U N Y-Environmental 6:41.2 24:56.1 100
107 Butrico, Cristina JR-3 Catholic 6:41.5 24:57.1 101
108 Grandoni, Maria SR-4 WPI 6:42.0 24:58.8 102
109 Englert, Taylor SO-2 Widener 6:42.1 24:59.1 103
110 FERGUSON, CAMI S U N Y-Environmental 6:42.1 24:59.1 104
111 White, Sabrina JR-3 Nyack 6:42.1 24:59.2 105
112 McCauley, Kaitlin FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 6:42.4 25:00.5 106
113 Abell, Emily SR-4 York (Pa.) 6:42.6 25:01.0 107
114 Martone, Julia FR-1 Georgian Court 6:42.6 25:01.3 108
115 Humble, Melissa SR-4 U. of Sciences 6:42.7 25:01.6 109
116 Eyler, Rachel SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:42.8 25:01.7 110
117 Guida, Melissa FR-1 Ramapo 6:42.9 25:02.1 111
118 Stella, Angela FR-1 Misericordia 6:42.9 25:02.4 112
119 Dowling, Felicia FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 6:43.3 25:03.9 113
120 Brown, Doria JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6:43.8 25:05.8 114
121 Hastings, Amy FR-1 Mary Washington 6:43.9 25:06.0  
122 Thomas, Katelyn FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:44.0 25:06.4 115
123 Hurley, Erin FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:44.4 25:07.7 116
124 Clemente, Katherine JR-3 RPI 6:44.4 25:08.0  
125 Grow, Sarah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:44.6 25:08.6 117
126 Jones, Hannah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:44.6 25:08.7  
127 O'Shea, Mary JR-3 Pace 6:44.7 25:09.0 118
128 Matthews, Amanda SR-4 Stockton 6:44.8 25:09.4 119
129 Dash, Taylor FR-1 Georgian Court 6:45.0 25:10.0 120
130 Philpot, Meghan FR-1 RPI 6:45.2 25:10.7  
131 Kidd, Rachel FR-1 Bloomsburg 6:45.4 25:11.5 121
132 HOLLISTER, SAMANTHA S U N Y-Environmental 6:45.6 25:12.4 122
133 Conway, Maddie FR-1 Philadelphia U. 6:45.8 25:13.1 123
134 Riggs, Juli SO-2 Wesleyan 6:46.0 25:13.9 124
135 Clemons, Samantha FR-1 Buffalo State 6:46.2 25:14.4 125
136 Paranio, Justine FR-1 Catholic 6:46.2 25:14.4 126
137 Lozier, Shannon JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6:46.6 25:15.9 127
138 Scharf, Naomi SO-2 Philadelphia U. 6:46.8 25:16.9  
139 Cronise, Emily FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:47.7 25:20.3  
140 Wall, Elizabeth SO-2 Buffalo State 6:48.1 25:21.7 128
141 Wilson, Danielle SO-2 Nyack 6:48.1 25:21.8 129
142 Lipior, Sylwia FR-1 Wesleyan 6:48.3 25:22.3 130
143 Antall, Paige SO-2 Chestnut Hill 6:48.3 25:22.5 131
144 McNulty, Erin FR-1 Catholic 6:48.5 25:23.0 132
145 Ostrowski, Sara FR-1 Stockton 6:48.8 25:24.2 133
146 Schwartz, Alison FR-1 Salisbury 6:49.0 25:25.1 134
147 Schwarz, Alyssa FR-1 Misericordia 6:49.1 25:25.3  
148 Nash, Ariana FR-1 Nyack 6:49.1 25:25.4 135
149 Kmetz, Allison JR-3 U. of Sciences 6:49.2 25:25.9 136
150 Brooks, Alexandria FR-1 RPI 6:49.2 25:25.9  
151 Sandacz, Anna JR-3 Goucher 6:49.3 25:26.2 137
152 Hebner, Christina SO-2 Wesleyan 6:49.5 25:26.7  
153 Thomas, Kasia JR-3 Eastern 6:49.5 25:26.7 138
154 Malpass, Julia FR-1 Alvernia 6:49.5 25:26.8 139
155 LaRoche, Maggie FR-1 WPI 6:49.6 25:27.1  
156 Nantz, Taylor FR-1 Salisbury 6:49.8 25:28.0 140
157 Farina, Amanda SR-4 Georgian Court 6:49.8 25:28.2 141
158 LYNN, LAUREN S U N Y-Environmental 6:49.9 25:28.5 142
159 Vasiliu, Nicole JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:50.2 25:29.3  
160 Controneo, Marissa FR-1 Pace 6:50.6 25:31.0 143
161 Castellitto, Rachel SO-2 Stockton 6:51.2 25:33.2  
162 Edwards, Erika SO-2 Bloomsburg 6:51.3 25:33.8 144
163 Howell, Oriana FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:51.9 25:35.9  
164 Quesenberry, Jessica SO-2 Bloomsburg 6:52.2 25:36.9 145
165 Jorgensen, Camille SO-2 Goucher 6:52.7 25:38.9 146
166 Harrer, Samantha SO-2 Rosemont 6:52.8 25:39.2  
167 Tascarella, Amanda FR-1 Goucher 6:53.0 25:40.0 147
168 Fraone, Jessica FR-1 U. of Sciences 6:53.1 25:40.4 148
169 Chominsky, Becky FR-1 Catholic 6:53.4 25:41.5 149
170 PALMER, ELLE S U N Y-Environmental 6:53.6 25:42.3  
171 Banks, Emily SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:54.4 25:45.3  
172 Plunkett, Emily FR-1 Salisbury 6:55.0 25:47.4 150
173 Lindoe, Holly SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6:56.3 25:52.1 151
174 PITMAN, COURTNEY S U N Y-Environmental 6:56.8 25:54.1  
175 Kelly, Megan SR-4 Georgian Court 6:57.2 25:55.7 152
176 Steckler, Hayley FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:58.5 26:00.3 153
177 Roselli, Abigail JR-3 Scranton 6:58.9 26:01.8 154
178 Lafferty, Courtney JR-3 Philadelphia U. 6:59.7 26:05.0  
179 Pagliarulo, Samantha FR-1 Stockton 6:59.8 26:05.3  
180 Shah, Mily FR-1 U. of Sciences 7:00.2 26:06.8 155
181 Kuchta, Kaitlynn SO-2 Keystone 7:00.5 26:07.8 156
182 Beckham, Kaitlyn SO-2 Philadelphia U. 7:00.6 26:08.3  
183 Cassara, Alexa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7:00.8 26:09.1 157
184 Bradt, Jessica SO-2 New Haven 7:00.9 26:09.4 158
185 Lamberson, Paige SO-2 California (Pa.) 7:01.4 26:11.2 159
186 Cutter, Alicia FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 7:01.7 26:12.4 160
187 House, Elaine FR-1 Scranton 7:02.0 26:13.4 161
188 Fitch, Kara FR-1 Bloomsburg 7:02.3 26:14.5 162
189 Schiewe, Michelle SR-4 Nyack 7:02.8 26:16.5 163
190 Castaldi, Megan FR-1 Scranton 7:02.9 26:16.8  
191 Sitler, Rebecca SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7:03.0 26:17.1  
192 Wallace, Delaney FR-1 Scranton 7:03.8 26:20.4  
193 Schmitt, Hannah FR-1 Eastern 7:04.7 26:23.6 164
194 Schlegel, Erin JR-3 Catholic 7:05.2 26:25.5 165
195 Spicer , Shae SO-2 Widener 7:06.0 26:28.3 166
196 Chamberlain, Sara SO-2 Delaware Valley 7:06.2 26:29.2  
197 Koester, Samantha FR-1 Eastern 7:06.3 26:29.4 167
198 Fraser, Lyndsey JR-3 Bloomsburg 7:07.1 26:32.6 168
199 Brown, Christanna SO-2 Alvernia 7:07.3 26:33.3 169
200 Capobianco, Gina FR-1 WPI 7:07.4 26:33.6  
201 Eberhardt, Kristen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7:09.1 26:40.1  
202 Streib, Taylor FR-1 Salisbury 7:09.5 26:41.4 170
203 Conley , Marissa SO-2 Widener 7:10.5 26:45.2 171
204 Evke, Erin JR-3 RPI 7:10.7 26:45.9  
205 MacIntyre, Emma FR-1 WPI 7:11.0 26:47.1  
206 Pagano, Valerie FR-1 Misericordia 7:11.3 26:48.1  
207 Ifill- Jones, Jamila SO-2 New Haven 7:11.4 26:48.6 172
208 Souders, Maura FR-1 Salisbury 7:11.7 26:49.8 173
209 Ryan, Taylor SO-2 Scranton 7:11.9 26:50.5  
210 Shephard, Ellen FR-1 Muhlenberg 7:12.0 26:50.7 174
211 Schock, Alyssa JR-3 Eastern 7:12.4 26:52.4 175
212 Anderson, Rachel SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7:13.0 26:54.4  
213 Davidson, Chelsea SR-4 Buffalo State 7:14.2 26:58.8 176
214 Muhs, Lindsay SO-2 Muhlenberg 7:14.3 26:59.3  
215 Myrick, Mercedes FR-1 Wesley 7:14.8 27:01.4 177
216 Cappiello, Jamie JR-3 Alvernia 7:15.0 27:01.9 178
217 CRONK, ALLISON S U N Y-Environmental 7:15.3 27:03.1  
218 Reagan, Abby JR-3 York (Pa.) 7:16.6 27:07.8  
219 Wallace, Cora SR-4 Muhlenberg 7:16.7 27:08.3  
220 Parker, Alyse SO-2 U. of Sciences 7:17.4 27:11.1  
221 Lauziere, Emily FR-1 Cabrini 7:17.5 27:11.3 179
222 Hoffman, Kathryn SO-2 Scranton 7:18.4 27:14.5  
223 Malkin, Zoe SR-4 Goucher 7:18.6 27:15.4 180
224 Gizzo, Bianca JR-3 Pace 7:19.6 27:19.0 181
225 White, Emily JR-3 Lebanon Valley 7:19.9 27:20.3  
226 Cuiule, Cara JR-3 Stockton 7:20.3 27:21.8  
227 Hogan, Stephanie JR-3 Eastern 7:20.7 27:23.3 182
228 Cleary, Zoie SO-2 Bloomsburg 7:21.0 27:24.2 183
229 Lesneski, Alicia SO-2 Alvernia 7:21.2 27:25.1 184
230 Mayes, Madeline FR-1 Widener 7:21.2 27:25.2 185
231 Amdur, Laura JR-3 Georgian Court 7:21.8 27:27.5 186
232 Devaux, Audrey SR-4 Eastern 7:22.1 27:28.5  
233 Mathewson, Samantha SR-4 New Haven 7:24.0 27:35.4 187
234 Houghton, Bridget FR-1 U. of Sciences 7:24.9 27:38.7  
235 Kelly, Sara FR-1 Eastern 7:25.4 27:40.7  
236 Evangelista, Alexandra SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7:26.0 27:42.9 188
237 Streleckis, Tina Marie SR-4 Alvernia 7:26.7 27:45.5 189
238 POWERS, JESS Penn State Brandywine 7:28.5 27:52.5  
239 Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily FR-1 Chestnut Hill 7:28.7 27:53.1 190
240 Tropp, Jeanette SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7:30.0 27:57.8  
241 Bentkowski, Kristine FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:30.3 27:59.0 191
242 Mackey, Emily SR-4 Eastern 7:30.4 27:59.6  
243 Bamberski, Jacquelyn SO-2 Misericordia 7:31.2 28:02.5  
244 Elliott, Abigail SO-2 Nyack 7:32.2 28:05.9 192
245 Aragon, Khloe FR-1 Eastern 7:32.6 28:07.8  
246 Lanchang, Jessica JR-3 Cabrini 7:33.4 28:10.5 193
247 Wood, Tameka FR-1 Keystone 7:33.7 28:11.8 194
248 Biggs, Briel FR-1 Buffalo State 7:34.6 28:14.9 195
249 Sanders, Lea FR-1 Chestnut Hill 7:34.9 28:16.2 196
250 Grynyshin, Katarina JR-3 Rosemont 7:35.4 28:17.9  
251 McSherry, Shannon JR-3 Scranton 7:35.7 28:19.1  
252 Digiantommaso, Kayla JR-3 Franklin Pierce 7:36.5 28:22.2 197
253 Boyles, Sarah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7:36.7 28:22.8  
254 Bystrak, Kayleigh FR-1 Buffalo State 7:36.7 28:23.0 198
255 Giles, Krissy SO-2 Cabrini 7:36.9 28:23.7 199
256 Ruppert, Mylen JR-3 Alvernia 7:37.1 28:24.3 200
257 Weimar, Kristen JR-3 Eastern 7:38.5 28:29.4  
258 Dunzleman, Olivia SR-4 Alvernia 7:38.7 28:30.2  
259 MUELLER, ANNIE Penn State Brandywine 7:38.8 28:30.8  
260 MAGINNIS, NIKI Penn State Brandywine 7:39.4 28:33.0  
261 Hetmansky, Catherine SO-2 Catholic 7:41.9 28:42.3 201
262 Regan, Tatiana FR-1 Chestnut Hill 7:44.1 28:50.4 202
263 Schaefer, Grace JR-3 Eastern 7:44.2 28:51.0  
264 Holmes, Nia JR-3 Buffalo State 7:44.3 28:51.3 203
265 Gannon, Ines FR-1 Catholic 7:46.1 28:58.1 204
266 Will, Samantha SO-2 Delaware Valley 7:46.4 28:59.2  
267 Martyr, JoAnna SO-2 Catholic 7:47.7 29:03.8  
268 Brim, Heather FR-1 Keystone 7:51.2 29:17.1 205
269 Hartman, Laura JR-3 Salisbury 7:51.3 29:17.3  
270 Kuchera, Kirsten SR-4 Muhlenberg 7:51.5 29:17.9  
271 Stoker, Michelle FR-1 Salisbury 7:52.0 29:19.9  
272 Abraham, Susan SO-2 Chestnut Hill 7:52.3 29:20.9 206
273 Schappelle, Jessica FR-1 Widener 7:52.3 29:21.1 207
274 Polcaro, Lauren SO-2 Muhlenberg 7:52.7 29:22.6  
275 Jefferis, Alexa FR-1 Keystone 7:54.3 29:28.4 208
276 Frear, Samantha FR-1 U. of Sciences 7:54.6 29:29.7  
277 Cooney, Deirdre JR-3 King's (Pa.) 7:54.9 29:30.7 209
278 Novak, Elizabeth FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:58.4 29:43.8 210
279 LeFORS, HANNAH Howard Community 8:02.3 29:58.4 211
280 PETTY, GABRIELLE Howard Community 8:02.7 29:59.7 212
281 Jankowski, Courtney JR-3 Pace 8:03.2 30:01.8 213
282 Telesco, Grace JR-3 Pace 8:03.3 30:02.0 214
283 SNYDER, MACKENZIE Howard Community 8:05.4 30:09.9 215
284 Zicot, Katrina FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8:06.2 30:13.0  
285 DeSantos, Malley SO-2 Cabrini 8:07.4 30:17.5 216
286 Bulger, Marykate SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8:07.4 30:17.5 217
287 Cunningham, Alexis JR-3 Cabrini 8:08.6 30:21.9 218
288 Drascher, Annie FR-1 Goucher 8:09.3 30:24.6 219
289 Carter, Danae SO-2 Wesley 8:10.8 30:29.9 220
290 Reese, Miata SO-2 Wesley 8:11.8 30:33.7 221
291 Loar, Rachel FR-1 Alvernia 8:12.2 30:35.2  
292 Peabody, Elizabeth FR-1 Alvernia 8:13.2 30:38.9  
293 Hunyara, Laura SO-2 Eastern 8:13.6 30:40.4  
294 Genetti, Tiana SR-4 Keystone 8:14.3 30:43.1 222
295 Lambert, Alyssa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 8:14.6 30:44.1  
296 Palmer, Jonelle SO-2 Goucher 8:14.9 30:45.2 223
297 Minus, Quadira FR-1 Wesley 8:15.4 30:47.3 224
298 Reese, Alexus SO-2 Wesley 8:22.8 31:14.9 225
299 Franciosa, Alex FR-1 Pace 8:27.6 31:32.5 226
300 Markowski, Mary SR-4 Chestnut Hill 8:34.8 31:59.7 227
301 Leynes, Ciara FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8:40.0 32:19.0  
302 MAGINNIS, JESS Penn State Brandywine 8:41.9 32:26.1  
303 Meadows, Nzinga SO-2 Buffalo State 9:02.4 33:42.6  
304 Lastra, Meredith FR-1 King's (Pa.) 9:07.5 34:01.4  
305 HURD, MARY Howard Community 9:15.7 34:32.1 228
306 Schrank, Joanne JR-3 Cabrini 9:22.9 34:58.7 229
307 Bizarre, Devon FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10:05.5 37:37.8  
308 Ganta, Archana SO-2 Rosemont 10:17.4 38:22.0  
309 Pavlick, Katie FR-1 Rosemont 11:33.8 43:07.2  
Women's Gold Race Division 1 Scoring Team Scores

Non-Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 University of Guelph 1:41:13 20:14 48 2 3 5 7 31 44  
2 1:46:11 21:14 315 18 61 69 75 92 126 158
3 1:47:11 21:26 368 33 72 82 90 91 102 191
4 1:48:16 21:39 494 58 78 83 87 188 210 243
5 1:49:31 21:54 590 84 99 116 135 156 173 212
6 Queens Gaels 1:50:09 22:01 730 13 144 166 203 204 232 238
7 1:51:02 22:12 770 100 148 171 175 176 187 216
8 1:52:11 22:26 903 86 185 206 209 217 220 240

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:53 20:46 127 14 22 28 29 34 46 56
2 1:43:15 20:39 145 1 11 24 32 77 88 121
3 1:44:49 20:57 202 9 41 43 52 57 81 133
4 1:44:42 20:56 230 8 15 63 71 73 79 106
5 1:45:35 21:07 235 25 45 48 50 67 94 108
6 1:44:49 20:57 259 4 6 30 95 124 154 205
7 1:45:27 21:05 268 16 21 36 66 129 134  
8 1:45:57 21:11 275 23 40 62 65 85 115 141
9 1:46:19 21:15 346 10 27 60 118 131 146 236
10 1:48:09 21:37 466 55 64 98 110 139 161 196
11 1:48:08 21:37 500 20 37 113 149 181 208 227
12 1:48:36 21:43 524 26 74 111 151 162 168 213
13 1:48:29 21:41 550 19 39 125 178 189 211  
14 1:49:16 21:51 573 42 119 120 140 152 163 179
15 1:49:16 21:51 576 35 104 114 153 170 186 200
16 1:49:01 21:48 589 12 38 70 228 241 250 256
17 1:49:23 21:52 595 54 97 128 136 180 245  
18 1:49:27 21:53 603 53 93 137 138 182 215 225
19 1:49:35 21:55 604 80 107 117 145 155 177 193
20 1:49:51 21:58 649 47 105 143 159 195 201 214
21 1:49:44 21:56 651 59 68 167 174 183 207 224
22 1:50:06 22:01 655 76 103 123 127 226 237 239
23 1:49:59 21:59 667 51 112 130 172 202 247 248
24 1:49:53 21:58 699 17 122 165 197 198 199 222
25 1:51:17 22:15 796 132 147 164 169 184    
26 1:52:54 22:34 879 96 101 192 244 246 251 252
27 1:52:30 22:30 890 89 109 229 230 233 235 242
28 1:52:31 22:30 929 142 157 190 219 221 231 234
29 1:53:49 22:45 976 150 160 194 223 249    
30 2:04:27 24:53 1237 218 253 254 255 257 258  
Women's Gold Race Division 1 Scoring Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Quigley, Colleen SR-4 Florida State 5:18.8 19:48.5 1
2 ALLISON, KATRINA University of Guelph 5:21.1 19:57.2 2
3 PETRICK, HEATHER University of Guelph 5:21.2 19:57.7 3
4 Clarke, Rosie JR-3 Iona 5:21.3 19:58.1 4
5 AYERS, KATELYN University of Guelph 5:23.8 20:07.3 5
6 Jameson, Tara SR-4 Iona 5:25.4 20:13.3 6
7 THOMPSON, CARISE University of Guelph 5:25.5 20:13.6 7
8 Spillane, Taylor SO-2 Cornell 5:25.5 20:13.7 8
9 Garry, Kira SR-4 Yale 5:25.6 20:14.0 9
10 Price, Rhianwedd SO-2 Miss State 5:26.2 20:16.1 10
11 Woolven, Pippa JR-3 Florida State 5:26.9 20:18.8 11
12 Del Fava, Silvia SR-4 Albany 5:27.2 20:20.1 12
13 SUMNER, CLAIRE Queens Gaels 5:28.5 20:24.8 13
14 Chambers, Madeline SR-4 Georgetown 5:28.7 20:25.4 14
15 Kellner, Caroline JR-3 Cornell 5:28.9 20:26.4 15
16 Brasure, Lauren FR-1 Florida 5:28.9 20:26.5 16
17 Weiler, Elizabeth JR-3 Lehigh 5:29.2 20:27.4 17
18 Meehan, Sophia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:29.6 20:29.1 18
19 Stewart, Kathleen JR-3 James Madison 5:30.7 20:33.0 19
20 Szekely, Morgan FR-1 La Salle 5:31.1 20:34.6 20
21 Tubbs, Taylor SO-2 Florida 5:31.8 20:37.0 21
22 Pierce, Haley SO-2 Georgetown 5:32.3 20:39.1 22
23 Waggoner, Hannah SO-2 Alabama 5:33.2 20:42.2 23
24 Hall, Linden SR-4 Florida State 5:33.4 20:43.0 24
25 Van Kleunen, Lucy SO-2 Brown 5:35.7 20:51.7 25
26 Gabow, Lindsay JR-3 Army 5:35.8 20:52.2 26
27 Ziegler, Lisa SO-2 Miss State 5:35.8 20:52.2 27
28 Neczypor, Hannah SR-4 Georgetown 5:36.0 20:52.7 28
29 Paul, Rachel SO-2 Georgetown 5:36.6 20:55.0 29
30 Hawtin, Melissa JR-3 Iona 5:37.1 20:56.8 30
31 WATTS, SOPHIE University of Guelph 5:37.4 20:57.9 31
32 Peel, Georgia JR-3 Florida State 5:37.5 20:58.2 32
33 Martin, Lauren SR-4 Adams State 5:38.0 21:00.1 33
34 Weisner, Kennedy FR-1 Georgetown 5:38.2 21:01.0 34
35 Todd, Anna JR-3 South Carolina 5:38.4 21:01.9 35
36 Greene, Rebakah FR-1 Florida 5:38.7 21:02.8 36
37 Connell, Megan FR-1 La Salle 5:38.8 21:03.3 37
38 Pezzulo, Molly SR-4 Albany 5:38.9 21:03.8 38
39 Mundell, Tessa SO-2 James Madison 5:39.0 21:03.9 39
40 Greenleaf, Katelyn JR-3 Alabama 5:39.1 21:04.3 40
41 Klein, Dana FR-1 Yale 5:39.3 21:04.9 41
42 Robinson, Kelley JR-3 Navy 5:39.4 21:05.3 42
43 Stark, Emily JR-3 Yale 5:39.6 21:06.4 43
44 YUNGBLUT, MADELINE University of Guelph 5:39.7 21:06.7 44
45 Harrington, Lily JR-3 Brown 5:39.7 21:06.8 45
46 Stevens, Joanna SR-4 Georgetown 5:39.8 21:06.9 46
47 Daly, Sarah JR-3 UMBC 5:39.9 21:07.3 47
48 Eickhoff, Leah SR-4 Brown 5:40.0 21:07.6 48
49 DOWLING-MEDLEY, JENN University of Guelph 5:40.1 21:07.9 49
50 Schudrowitz, Natalie FR-1 Brown 5:40.3 21:08.7 50
51 Hilliard, Rachel SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:40.6 21:10.1 51
52 Glass, Sami FR-1 Yale 5:40.9 21:11.2 52
53 Ashe, Niamh SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:41.0 21:11.6 53
54 Mattice, Samantha FR-1 San Diego 5:41.1 21:12.0 54
55 Guidera, Jen SR-4 Harvard 5:41.3 21:12.5 55
56 Cotton, Sarah SO-2 Georgetown 5:41.4 21:12.8 56
57 Reagan, Kelli FR-1 Yale 5:41.5 21:13.5 57
58 Hameline, Cassia JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:41.6 21:13.8 58
59 Hicks, Myah SR-4 Maryland 5:41.6 21:13.8 59
60 Griesche, Cornelia JR-3 Miss State 5:41.7 21:14.1 60
61 Murphy, Ashley SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:42.1 21:15.4 61
62 Ficenec, Kimberley JR-3 Alabama 5:42.4 21:16.7 62
63 DeVoe, Claire JR-3 Cornell 5:42.5 21:17.1 63
64 Gillespie, Sarah SO-2 Harvard 5:43.3 21:20.0 64
65 Stover, Rebecca JR-3 Alabama 5:43.4 21:20.5 65
66 VanDeGrift, Grace JR-3 Florida 5:43.6 21:21.0 66
67 Davenport, Lydia JR-3 Brown 5:43.6 21:21.1 67
68 Lucki, Alexandra FR-1 Maryland 5:43.7 21:21.5 68
69 Gottlieb , Bridget FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:43.7 21:21.5 69
70 Talevi, Valentina FR-1 Albany 5:43.7 21:21.7 70
71 Dowe, Corey SR-4 Cornell 5:43.8 21:22.0 71
72 O'Brien, Maura SO-2 Adams State 5:44.1 21:23.1 72
73 Niedrach, Kristen JR-3 Cornell 5:44.3 21:23.8 73
74 Comfort, Jennifer SR-4 Army 5:44.5 21:24.4 74
75 Meehan, Tess SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:44.6 21:25.0 75
76 Senatore, Paige JR-3 Rutgers 5:44.8 21:25.7 76
77 Blake, Bridget FR-1 Florida State 5:45.2 21:26.9 77
78 Grohn, Lisa SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:45.3 21:27.4 78
79 Jerotich, Pascaline SO-2 American Int'l 5:45.6 21:28.6  
80 Collard, Marianne SR-4 Cornell 5:45.7 21:28.9 79
81 Martin, Heather SO-2 Georgetown 5:45.8 21:29.2  
82 Birchard, Corinne SO-2 Buffalo 5:45.9 21:29.6 80
83 McDonald, Elizabeth JR-3 Yale 5:45.9 21:29.6 81
84 Thurman, Jenna SO-2 Adams State 5:45.9 21:29.7 82
85 Kellogg, Megan FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:46.0 21:30.2 83
86 Davidner, Jenna SR-4 Georgetown 5:46.4 21:31.4  
87 Zehner, Emma SO-2 Williams 5:47.0 21:33.7 84
88 Gregg, Allison SO-2 Alabama 5:47.2 21:34.4 85
89 Norton, Casey SO-2 Shippensburg 5:47.3 21:34.8 86
90 Martino, Anne SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:47.6 21:36.1 87
91 Woodruff, Chelsi SR-4 Florida State 5:47.9 21:37.1 88
92 Steenkamer, Katrina JR-3 Delaware 5:47.9 21:37.3 89
93 Warren, Tayler SR-4 Adams State 5:48.3 21:38.7 90
94 Donaghu, Piper FR-1 Georgetown 5:48.4 21:39.1  
95 Roberts, Melissa JR-3 Adams State 5:48.6 21:39.9 91
96 Powers, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:48.9 21:41.0 92
97 COTE, VAL University of Guelph 5:48.9 21:41.1  
98 Campbell, Tracy JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:49.1 21:41.7 93
99 Peabody, Clare FR-1 Brown 5:49.3 21:42.4 94
100 Delices, Marlene SR-4 Iona 5:49.6 21:43.5 95
101 Tauber, Elisabeth SR-4 Towson 5:49.7 21:43.8 96
102 Padberg, Ashton JR-3 San Diego 5:49.7 21:44.0 97
103 Hampton, Rachel SO-2 Harvard 5:49.8 21:44.4 98
104 Harleen, Anna FR-1 Williams 5:49.9 21:44.7 99
105 Borofski, Nicole SO-2 Stonehill 5:50.1 21:45.3 100
106 Simmons, Ashley SR-4 Towson 5:50.2 21:45.6 101
107 Jimenez, Miriam JR-3 Adams State 5:50.2 21:45.9 102
108 Deming, Brianna SR-4 Rutgers 5:50.3 21:46.2 103
109 WISMER, SARAH University of Guelph 5:50.4 21:46.6  
110 Reiser, Mary SO-2 South Carolina 5:50.4 21:46.7 104
111 Cologer, Sophia SO-2 UMBC 5:50.5 21:46.9 105
112 Szpak, Maggi JR-3 Cornell 5:50.7 21:47.5 106
113 Wheeler, Melinda SO-2 Buffalo 5:50.8 21:47.9 107
114 Ratcliffe, Megan FR-1 Brown 5:51.0 21:48.6 108
115 Erlanger, Betsy SO-2 Delaware 5:51.1 21:49.0 109
116 Deccy, Stephanie SO-2 Harvard 5:51.1 21:49.0 110
117 King, Rachel SR-4 Army 5:51.2 21:49.3 111
118 Zinner, Carly JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:51.3 21:49.9 112
119 Hackett, Taylor SR-4 La Salle 5:51.7 21:51.3 113
120 Bornstein, Quinn FR-1 Brown 5:52.2 21:53.0  
121 Berger, Stephanie JR-3 South Carolina 5:52.4 21:53.9 114
122 Panagiotou, Meropi JR-3 Alabama 5:52.5 21:54.3 115
123 Serletti, Lacey JR-3 Williams 5:52.7 21:55.0 116
124 Clarkin, Christina SR-4 Buffalo 5:52.9 21:55.8 117
125 Neigel, Emma SR-4 Miss State 5:52.9 21:55.9 118
126 Rheiner, Lindsay SR-4 Navy 5:53.0 21:56.1 119
127 Harvey, Meghan JR-3 Navy 5:53.0 21:56.1 120
128 Thomas, Carly JR-3 Florida State 5:53.1 21:56.7 121
129 Simon, Ingrid SR-4 Lehigh 5:53.3 21:57.3 122
130 Coakley, Megan FR-1 Rutgers 5:53.5 21:57.9 123
131 Scheriff, Jessica FR-1 Iona 5:53.5 21:58.0 124
132 Strock, Carol FR-1 James Madison 5:53.8 21:59.1 125
133 Kelly, Courtney JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:53.8 21:59.1 126
134 Payenski, Allison SR-4 Rutgers 5:53.8 21:59.1 127
135 Hughes, Andrea SO-2 San Diego 5:53.8 21:59.2 128
136 Huskey, Macy JR-3 Florida 5:54.0 21:59.9 129
137 Purdue-Smithe, Alexandra SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:54.1 22:00.4 130
138 McGuff, Jodie SR-4 Miss State 5:54.3 22:01.1 131
139 Venables, Megan JR-3 Villanova 5:54.4 22:01.5 132
140 McDonnell, Shannon JR-3 Yale 5:54.5 22:01.7 133
141 Raphael, Kate FR-1 Yale 5:54.5 22:01.9  
142 Johnson, Amber SO-2 Florida 5:54.6 22:02.0 134
143 Kingham, Victoria FR-1 Williams 5:54.7 22:02.5 135
144 Giannini, Julie FR-1 San Diego 5:54.8 22:02.9 136
145 Roberts, Kaleigh FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:55.0 22:03.5 137
146 Wolff, Emily FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:55.1 22:03.9 138
147 Shwayder, Elianna FR-1 Harvard 5:55.1 22:04.2 139
148 O'Connor, Morgan JR-3 Navy 5:55.6 22:05.8 140
149 Driscoll, Christine SR-4 Cornell 5:55.7 22:06.3  
150 Barlow, Caroline FR-1 Alabama 5:55.8 22:06.5 141
151 Cupp, Jenna SO-2 Monmouth 5:55.8 22:06.5 142
152 Govatos, Katie SO-2 UMBC 5:56.0 22:07.3 143
153 MURRAY, SHANNEN Queens Gaels 5:56.1 22:07.6 144
154 Hopkins, Meagan SO-2 Buffalo 5:56.1 22:07.7 145
155 Meydrich, Mia FR-1 Miss State 5:56.3 22:08.5 146
156 Fisher, Katie FR-1 Villanova 5:56.7 22:09.8 147
157 O'Neil, Victoria JR-3 Brown 5:56.9 22:10.7  
158 McAdams, Aisha SO-2 Stonehill 5:57.1 22:11.6 148
159 Mickle, Molly JR-3 La Salle 5:57.4 22:12.5 149
160 Sheva, Caitlyn SO-2 East Carolina 5:57.4 22:12.6 150
161 Slater, Katie FR-1 Florida State 5:57.5 22:13.0  
162 Miller, Brianna SO-2 Army 5:57.6 22:13.4 151
163 Scully, Mary Cate SO-2 Navy 5:57.7 22:13.7 152
164 MAcPHAIL, RACHYL University of Guelph 5:57.7 22:13.8  
165 Kent, Christine JR-3 South Carolina 5:57.7 22:13.8 153
166 Lyle, Veronica FR-1 Alabama 5:57.8 22:13.9  
167 Wojtech, Zoe SO-2 Iona 5:57.9 22:14.4 154
168 Kemp, Bailey SO-2 Buffalo 5:58.0 22:14.7 155
169 Buncke, Michelle SO-2 Williams 5:58.2 22:15.5 156
170 Wilson, Allie FR-1 Monmouth 5:58.3 22:15.9 157
171 Flock, Abby SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:58.3 22:16.1 158
172 Dawson, Nicole JR-3 UMBC 5:58.4 22:16.3 159
173 Mateu, Sophie JR-3 Brown 5:58.4 22:16.4  
174 Reiser, Caroline SO-2 East Carolina 5:58.5 22:16.7 160
175 Davis, Fiona FR-1 Harvard 5:58.7 22:17.6 161
176 Junta, Lisa SR-4 Army 5:58.7 22:17.6 162
177 Parks, Allison FR-1 Navy 5:58.9 22:18.2 163
178 Jaskot , Erin FR-1 Villanova 5:59.0 22:18.7 164
179 Ruschel, Amanda SO-2 Lehigh 5:59.1 22:18.9 165
180 ALLAN, VERONICA Queens Gaels 5:59.2 22:19.1 166
181 Almeida, Sydney SO-2 Maryland 5:59.2 22:19.4 167
182 Carter, Nicole SO-2 Army 5:59.3 22:19.8 168
183 Rizzo, Meredith SO-2 Yale 5:59.3 22:19.8  
184 Del Rossi, Rebecca FR-1 Villanova 5:59.4 22:20.2 169
185 Heneage, Meri FR-1 South Carolina 5:59.4 22:20.2 170
186 Knox, Emily FR-1 Stonehill 5:59.4 22:20.2 171
187 Martyn, Deirdre FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:59.5 22:20.4 172
188 Delacruz-Gunderson, Rebecca FR-1 Williams 5:59.7 22:21.2 173
189 Mansbach, Hannah SO-2 Maryland 6:00.1 22:22.7 174
190 Rielly, Erin SR-4 Stonehill 6:00.2 22:22.9 175
191 Anderson, Emily SR-4 Stonehill 6:00.2 22:23.1 176
192 Leo, Gabrielle SR-4 Buffalo 6:00.3 22:23.3 177
193 Hagen, Rachel SR-4 James Madison 6:00.4 22:23.7 178
194 Beveridge, Annie-Norah SR-4 Navy 6:00.5 22:24.1 179
195 Lynch, Allison FR-1 San Diego 6:00.8 22:25.4 180
196 Scardelletti, Rebecca JR-3 La Salle 6:01.1 22:26.4 181
197 Savage, Chelsea JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:01.1 22:26.5 182
198 VandeWater, Emily JR-3 Maryland 6:01.3 22:27.3 183
199 Tucker, Leanne SR-4 Villanova 6:01.4 22:27.5 184
200 Manickas, Elizabeth FR-1 Shippensburg 6:01.7 22:28.5 185
201 Giangaspro, Hannah FR-1 South Carolina 6:01.7 22:28.6 186
202 Buonfiglio, Alexandra SO-2 Stonehill 6:01.8 22:28.9 187
203 Leta, Ashley FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:01.9 22:29.5 188
204 Gray, Erica FR-1 James Madison 6:02.1 22:30.0 189
205 BLAIR, CHRISTINA SR-4 Navy 6:02.2 22:30.7  
206 Hand, Kendal JR-3 Monmouth 6:02.4 22:31.2 190
207 Fitzgibbon, Morgan FR-1 Adams State 6:02.5 22:31.6 191
208 Bucaro, Kara SR-4 Towson 6:02.5 22:31.6 192
209 Mahoney, Morgan FR-1 Buffalo 6:02.8 22:32.8 193
210 Weldense, Shewit JR-3 East Carolina 6:03.0 22:33.3 194
211 Kulp, Mary Katherine JR-3 UMBC 6:03.1 22:33.9 195
212 Payne, Emma JR-3 Harvard 6:03.2 22:34.3 196
213 Strysko, Ashley SO-2 Lehigh 6:03.3 22:34.8 197
214 Wright, Shannon SR-4 Lehigh 6:03.6 22:35.7 198
215 Markham, Jennifer JR-3 Lehigh 6:03.6 22:35.8 199
216 Nelson, Michelle JR-3 Navy 6:03.7 22:36.1  
217 Sprague, Allie FR-1 South Carolina 6:03.7 22:36.2 200
218 Harding, Emily FR-1 South Carolina 6:03.8 22:36.4  
219 Russell, Maggie JR-3 Buffalo 6:03.9 22:37.0  
220 Johnson, Ingrid SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:04.1 22:37.4  
221 Gessler, Julie SR-4 UMBC 6:04.4 22:38.8 201
222 Davis, Christine SO-2 UMass Amherst 6:04.4 22:38.8 202
223 O'HIGGINS, ERIN Queens Gaels 6:04.5 22:39.0 203
224 Shaw, Amy FR-1 Buffalo 6:04.5 22:39.2  
225 PLATER, EMMA Queens Gaels 6:04.5 22:39.2 204
226 Holder, Natalie FR-1 Iona 6:04.6 22:39.4 205
227 Huffman, Erika SO-2 Shippensburg 6:04.7 22:39.9 206
228 Sheffo, Catherine JR-3 Maryland 6:04.7 22:40.0 207
229 McNally, Kaylie SO-2 La Salle 6:04.8 22:40.3 208
230 Eastwood, Natalie SO-2 Shippensburg 6:05.0 22:40.8 209
231 Rabideau, Anna JR-3 St. Lawrence 6:05.2 22:41.7 210
232 Corbin, Kelsey JR-3 Adams State 6:05.4 22:42.5  
233 Goff, Nicole FR-1 James Madison 6:05.4 22:42.6 211
234 Kresl, Rachel SO-2 Adams State 6:05.5 22:42.9  
235 Angell, Sarah FR-1 Harvard 6:05.7 22:43.7  
236 Worters, Stella FR-1 Williams 6:06.0 22:44.7 212
237 Moton, Elizabeth SR-4 Army 6:06.1 22:45.1 213
238 Oputa, Angelina JR-3 UMBC 6:06.3 22:45.6 214
239 Nabadduka, Medinah JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:06.6 22:46.9 215
240 Callaghan, Katelyn SO-2 UMBC 6:06.6 22:47.0  
241 Venturo, Brianna SR-4 Stonehill 6:06.8 22:47.5 216
242 Dissinger, Bryanna FR-1 Shippensburg 6:06.8 22:47.7 217
243 McCormick, Meghan JR-3 Cornell 6:06.8 22:47.8  
244 Hesslau, Gabrielle SO-2 Miami 6:07.0 22:48.4 218
245 McKeon, Molly SO-2 Monmouth 6:07.1 22:48.7 219
246 Latch, Sarah FR-1 Shippensburg 6:07.1 22:48.8 220
247 Miller, Ashley SO-2 South Carolina 6:07.2 22:49.2  
248 Carlton, Alivia FR-1 Monmouth 6:07.2 22:49.3 221
249 Pierce, Hannah SR-4 Lehigh 6:07.8 22:51.2 222
250 Teague, Sydney SO-2 East Carolina 6:07.8 22:51.5 223
251 Peard, Maggie SO-2 Williams 6:08.9 22:55.3  
252 Squirini, Alexa SO-2 Maryland 6:09.0 22:56.0 224
253 Chaplen, Cameron SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:09.2 22:56.7 225
254 DeSpirito, Julia FR-1 Rutgers 6:09.4 22:57.4 226
255 Myland, Michelle FR-1 La Salle 6:09.6 22:58.2 227
256 Mulkey, Amanda JR-3 Navy 6:09.7 22:58.3  
257 Mecklenburg, Katrina SR-4 Army 6:09.8 22:58.9  
258 Pruyn, Schuyler SO-2 Albany 6:09.9 22:59.4 228
259 Waligurski, Emily SO-2 Yale 6:10.2 23:00.3  
260 Fraczkowski, Adrienne FR-1 Delaware 6:10.2 23:00.4 229
261 McCoy, Maeve SR-4 Maryland 6:10.3 23:00.7  
262 Alaimo, Gabrielle SO-2 Delaware 6:10.3 23:00.7 230
263 Poccia, Nina JR-3 Monmouth 6:10.4 23:01.0 231
264 O'Meara, Marykate FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:10.5 23:01.6  
265 Cole, Hannah SO-2 Williams 6:10.6 23:01.8  
266 ZARNKE, SASHA Queens Gaels 6:10.6 23:02.0 232
267 Daly, Nicole SR-4 Delaware 6:10.8 23:02.7 233
268 Karl, Marissa SO-2 Lehigh 6:10.9 23:03.0  
269 Weiner, Arielle JR-3 Lehigh 6:11.0 23:03.3  
270 Engelberger, Sydney JR-3 Monmouth 6:11.2 23:03.9 234
271 Mazzo, Melissa SR-4 Delaware 6:11.9 23:06.5 235
272 Caulkins, Rachel FR-1 Miss State 6:12.1 23:07.4 236
273 Rodgers-Erickson, Kristen SO-2 Monmouth 6:12.2 23:07.9  
274 Juzwiak, Alexandra FR-1 Rutgers 6:12.8 23:10.1 237
275 STEER, MOLLY Queens Gaels 6:12.8 23:10.2 238
276 Potter, Caitlin FR-1 South Carolina 6:13.0 23:10.8  
277 Bedard, Kaitlyn SO-2 Rutgers 6:13.6 23:12.8 239
278 Jensen, Danika FR-1 Iona 6:13.8 23:13.7  
279 Collins, Jessica JR-3 Shippensburg 6:14.2 23:15.2 240
280 Vane, Chelsea SO-2 UMBC 6:14.4 23:16.0  
281 Maloney, Colleen FR-1 Albany 6:14.6 23:16.8 241
282 Spring, Sarah FR-1 Lehigh 6:14.7 23:17.0  
283 Venturo, Brittany SR-4 Stonehill 6:15.1 23:18.7  
284 McGroarty, Elizabeth FR-1 Delaware 6:15.3 23:19.4 242
285 Pomainville, Carrie FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:15.8 23:21.0 243
286 Mueser, Kara FR-1 Towson 6:16.0 23:22.1 244
287 Ringle, Alison FR-1 Alabama 6:16.1 23:22.2  
288 Cooper, Lennon SO-2 Monmouth 6:16.1 23:22.4  
289 Lapidus, Stephanie SO-2 San Diego 6:16.3 23:23.0 245
290 KARY, LINDSAY Queens Gaels 6:16.4 23:23.5  
291 Gessler, Rebecca SO-2 Delaware 6:16.5 23:23.7  
292 Schnaufer, Ilana SO-2 Delaware 6:16.5 23:24.0  
293 Roche, Mackenzie SR-4 Monmouth 6:16.9 23:25.4  
294 Barnes, Charde' SO-2 Maryland 6:18.1 23:29.8  
295 Knoblock, Megan SO-2 Towson 6:18.4 23:31.1 246
296 Kachik, Emily FR-1 Shippensburg 6:18.5 23:31.4  
297 Solano, Cayleigh SR-4 La Salle 6:18.8 23:32.4  
298 Edwards, Emily FR-1 Alabama 6:18.9 23:32.8  
299 Veron, Kathryn FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:19.2 23:33.9  
300 Ortiz, Amelia SR-4 Williams 6:19.4 23:34.8  
301 Richter, Olivia FR-1 UMBC 6:19.7 23:35.6  
302 Grodsky, Harmony FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:20.1 23:37.1  
303 Swick, Melanie SO-2 St. Lawrence 6:20.2 23:37.6  
304 Reese, Caitlyn FR-1 Shippensburg 6:20.8 23:39.8  
305 Charles, Anne FR-1 Cornell 6:21.1 23:40.9  
306 Boyer, Olivia SO-2 La Salle 6:21.3 23:41.8  
307 McMahon, Molly JR-3 UMass Amherst 6:22.1 23:44.6 247
308 Meko , Kyra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:22.7 23:47.1  
309 Capps, Anna FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:24.4 23:53.2 248
310 McDonnell, Maura SO-2 East Carolina 6:24.9 23:55.1 249
311 Berman, Madeline FR-1 Delaware 6:26.1 23:59.6  
312 Schlusser, April SR-4 Shippensburg 6:27.0 24:03.1  
313 Reed, Julia FR-1 Maryland 6:28.8 24:09.6  
314 Lovick, Chinira FR-1 Albany 6:30.0 24:14.2 250
315 Cook, Colleen FR-1 Towson 6:31.6 24:20.1 251
316 Kollar, Kelsey JR-3 Towson 6:32.9 24:24.9 252
317 Carlsson, Frida SO-2 Miami 6:33.4 24:27.0 253
318 Johnson, Emily FR-1 Towson 6:36.0 24:36.4  
319 O'Donnell, Felicia SR-4 Rutgers 6:36.3 24:37.8  
320 Jarvis, Chelsea FR-1 Florida State 6:38.9 24:47.2  
321 Koch, Julia SR-4 Miami 6:39.5 24:49.5 254
322 Cunha, Jayne FR-1 Towson 6:41.4 24:56.7  
323 Manning, Mulloy FR-1 Miami 6:43.6 25:04.9 255
324 Geiger, Katayzyna SO-2 Albany 6:50.8 25:31.7 256
325 McKenna, Kara FR-1 Iona 6:53.0 25:40.0  
326 Vanagas, Michelle SO-2 Towson 7:02.9 26:17.0  
327 Caci, Ariana FR-1 American Int'l 7:12.0 26:50.8  
328 Depree, Janine FR-1 Miami 7:19.1 27:17.4 257
329 Williamson, Kelly SR-4 Miami 7:27.8 27:49.6 258
Men's Gold Race Division 1 Scoring Team Scores

Non-Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 University of Guelph 2:01:45 24:21 123 4 16 26 38 39 71 78
2 2:01:25 24:17 130 8 10 13 19 80 87 212
3 2:05:43 25:08 458 27 93 99 114 125 126 167
4 2:05:20 25:04 474 14 30 133 138 159 196 204
5 2:05:16 25:03 532 1 60 106 160 205 213 238
6 2:06:47 25:21 557 91 105 112 115 134 206 214
7 2:33:00 25:30 639 79 140 116 150 154 169 224
8 2:07:39 25:31 688 98 111 143 163 173 220 232
9 2:08:11 25:38 780 73 144 155 172 236 242 261
10 2:08:48 25:45 833 52 86 197 233 265 272 275
11 2:08:31 25:42 844 2 104 203 267 268 281  
12 2:08:54 25:46 897 90 180 202 210 215 239 255
13 2:11:01 26:12 1054 129 146 244 262 273 279 286
14 2:10:54 26:10 1073 122 190 229 263 269 270 276

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:01:22 24:16 95 9 18 21 23 24 43 51
2 2:01:58 24:23 132 7 25 29 34 37 55 67
3 2:02:03 24:24 146 3 15 20 49 59 166 176
4 2:03:34 24:42 224 33 42 47 48 54 68 110
5 2:03:58 24:47 268 31 53 56 62 66 148 174
6 2:04:09 24:49 316 17 22 74 83 120 142 200
7 2:04:49 24:57 406 11 41 96 127 131 141 175
8 2:05:23 25:04 416 36 44 88 113 135 164 221
9 2:05:41 25:08 442 58 65 92 103 124 132 152
10 2:05:29 25:05 444 35 46 76 108 179 211 256
11 2:03:55 24:47 453 5 6 12 184 246 252  
12 2:05:45 25:09 457 63 64 82 118 130 145 151
13 2:05:54 25:10 472 45 84 89 101 153 165 223
14 2:05:55 25:11 499 40 69 85 137 168 193 219
15 2:06:50 25:22 599 57 94 107 123 218 234 251
16 2:07:04 25:24 599 97 100 117 128 157 170 195
7 2:33:00 25:30 639 79 140 116 150 154 169 224
18 2:07:22 25:28 670 72 102 149 162 185 187 241
19 2:07:20 25:28 678 75 77 119 177 230 257 284
20 2:07:43 25:32 725 61 136 161 181 186 235 283
21 2:08:11 25:38 726 50 95 121 189 271 274  
22 2:07:49 25:33 742 70 109 139 208 216 227 277
23 2:08:05 25:37 811 28 178 182 192 231 258  
24 2:08:06 25:37 815 32 158 191 209 225 240 264
25 2:09:17 25:51 938 81 188 198 226 245 247 253
26 2:09:37 25:55 978 147 171 194 217 249 285 287
27 2:09:36 25:55 990 156 183 201 222 228 266  
28 2:11:22 26:16 1183 199 237 243 250 254 260 278
29 2:13:41 26:44 1276 207 248 259 280 282    
Men's Gold Race Division 1 Scoring Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Biwott, Mike JR-3 American Int'l 4:43.1 23:27.3 1
2 Dinzeo, Aaron SR-4 California (Pa.) 4:44.5 23:34.5 2
3 Miller, Chartt FR-1 Iona 4:46.8 23:45.9 3
4 PROUDFOOT, ROSS University of Guelph 4:47.1 23:47.3 4
5 Williamsz, Jordan JR-3 Villanova 4:48.1 23:52.1 5
6 McEntee, Sam SR-4 Villanova 4:48.1 23:52.2 6
7 Dooney, Kevin JR-3 Yale 4:48.5 23:54.4 7
8 Batt, Kevin JR-3 Adams State 4:48.8 23:55.8 8
9 Schroeder, Stephen JR-3 Navy 4:48.9 23:56.2 9
10 Daniels, Matthew SR-4 Adams State 4:49.1 23:57.1 10
11 Mahalsky, Ryan SR-4 Lehigh 4:49.4 23:58.5 11
12 Denault, Robert JR-3 Villanova 4:49.5 23:59.0 12
13 Stevens, Tabor SR-4 Adams State 4:51.4 24:08.8 13
14 Cotton, Colin SR-4 Williams 4:51.5 24:09.2 14
15 Kowalsky, Andrew SR-4 Iona 4:53.0 24:16.8 15
16 SIKUBWABO, YVES University of Guelph 4:53.2 24:17.4 16
17 Gunzenhauser, Rad SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:53.2 24:17.8 17
18 Sweeney, John SR-4 Navy 4:53.5 24:18.8 18
19 Espeset, Jack SO-2 Adams State 4:53.7 24:20.1 19
20 Allen, Brandon FR-1 Iona 4:53.9 24:21.0 20
21 Peckham, Samuel JR-3 Navy 4:54.0 24:21.6 21
22 Mohn, Logan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:54.0 24:21.8 22
23 Stalnaker, Lucas SO-2 Navy 4:54.3 24:23.2 23
24 Hebda, Zachary SR-4 Navy 4:54.3 24:23.2 24
25 Stanish, Cameron FR-1 Yale 4:54.6 24:24.4 25
26 HENDRIKX, AARON University of Guelph 4:54.8 24:25.3 26
27 Mains, Zach SR-4 Lock Haven 4:54.8 24:25.6 27
28 Roszko, Damian SR-4 Miss State 4:54.9 24:26.2 28
29 Tomlin, Duncan JR-3 Yale 4:55.3 24:28.1 29
30 Mazaheri, Bijan JR-3 Williams 4:55.4 24:28.3 30
31 Bruce, Cameron JR-3 Buffalo 4:55.6 24:29.4 31
32 Maritim, Nephat SR-4 Harvard 4:55.7 24:30.1 32
33 Kersh, Stephen SR-4 Georgetown 4:55.9 24:31.1 33
34 Randon, James SO-2 Yale 4:56.5 24:34.2 34
35 Fierimonte, Anthony SR-4 Assumption 4:57.0 24:36.3  
36 Omar, Hassan JR-3 UMBC 4:57.0 24:36.6 35
37 Maloy, Chad JR-3 Canisius 4:57.2 24:37.4 36
38 McGowan, John SR-4 Yale 4:57.3 24:37.7 37
39 DULHANTY, CHRIS University of Guelph 4:57.3 24:38.0 38
40 GORDON, ANDREW University of Guelph 4:57.3 24:38.0 39
41 Hausamann, Ethan JR-3 Binghamton 4:57.6 24:39.2 40
42 Miller, Jimmy SR-4 Lehigh 4:57.8 24:40.3 41
43 Howard, Matt SR-4 Georgetown 4:57.9 24:41.0 42
44 Bullen, Harry SO-2 Navy 4:58.4 24:43.4 43
45 Antolos, Jeffrey SO-2 Canisius 4:58.5 24:43.7 44
46 Airola, Matt SR-4 Alabama 4:58.6 24:44.3 45
47 Hayslett, Austin JR-3 UMBC 4:58.6 24:44.6 46
48 Lederhouse, Michael SO-2 Georgetown 4:58.7 24:44.8 47
49 Gregor, Austin JR-3 Georgetown 4:59.1 24:46.8 48
50 Tario, Andrew FR-1 Iona 4:59.3 24:47.7 49
51 Ellis, Joshua JR-3 American 4:59.4 24:48.2 50
52 Pratt, Mitchell SO-2 Navy 4:59.6 24:49.4 51
53 Gisore, Antoine SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4:59.6 24:49.5 52
54 Kemp, Barrett SO-2 Buffalo 4:59.8 24:50.4 53
55 Frantz, Silas SO-2 Georgetown 4:59.8 24:50.6 54
56 McCoy, Ryan SO-2 Navy 4:59.9 24:50.8  
57 Ivankovic, Andre SO-2 Yale 4:59.9 24:50.9 55
58 Crimmins, Brian JR-3 Buffalo 4:59.9 24:51.0 56
59 Buchanan, Christopher SR-4 Albany 4:59.9 24:51.0 57
60 Rooney, Tommy FR-1 Columbia 5:00.0 24:51.3 58
61 Adamovics, Andy SO-2 Iona 5:00.1 24:51.7 59
62 Chirchir, John SO-2 American Int'l 5:00.1 24:52.1 60
63 Thomas, Benjamin JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:00.1 24:52.1 61
64 Peinkofer, Alec SO-2 Buffalo 5:00.1 24:52.1 62
65 LaFontaine, Trevor SR-4 Army 5:00.2 24:52.5 63
66 Girardot, Thomas JR-3 Army 5:00.5 24:53.8 64
67 Haik, Spencer FR-1 Columbia 5:00.6 24:54.5 65
68 Berge, Andrew FR-1 Buffalo 5:00.8 24:55.3 66
69 Houston, Adam FR-1 Yale 5:00.8 24:55.3 67
70 Bartelsmeyer, Amos FR-1 Georgetown 5:00.9 24:55.7 68
71 Johnson, Matt SR-4 Binghamton 5:01.0 24:56.5 69
72 Smith, Brendan JR-3 Penn 5:01.1 24:56.7 70
73 GRIEVE, KYLE University of Guelph 5:01.3 24:58.0 71
74 Bowen, Khari SR-4 Monmouth 5:01.3 24:58.0 72
75 Stecklair, Austin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:01.4 24:58.3 73
76 Mascioli, John SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:01.4 24:58.6 74
77 Phillips, Ryan JR-3 Davidson 5:01.5 24:58.7 75
78 Schuler, Eric SR-4 UMBC 5:01.7 24:59.9 76
79 Chase, Whitner JR-3 Davidson 5:01.9 25:00.8 77
80 GRAVEL, CHRISTIAN University of Guelph 5:02.1 25:02.0 78
81 Burleigh, Brayden SR-4 Shippensburg 5:02.4 25:03.5 79
82 Palmer, Chad FR-1 Adams State 5:02.5 25:03.7 80
83 Dentino, Anthony SR-4 Rider 5:02.6 25:04.5 81
84 Barger, Robert SR-4 Army 5:02.6 25:04.5 82
85 Dorsey, David FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:02.6 25:04.5 83
86 Farnham-Rose, Robbie SO-2 Alabama 5:02.9 25:05.6 84
87 Garn, Jesse SR-4 Binghamton 5:02.9 25:05.9 85
88 Ham, Colton JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:02.9 25:06.0 86
89 Cabada, Dominic JR-3 Adams State 5:03.3 25:08.0 87
90 Root, Brennan SO-2 Canisius 5:03.5 25:08.6 88
91 Deuel, Parker JR-3 Alabama 5:03.6 25:09.4 89
92 Stansel, John SR-4 Bates 5:03.7 25:09.8 90
93 Caulfield, Thomas SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:03.8 25:10.2 91
94 Napolitano, Rob SO-2 Columbia 5:03.9 25:10.8 92
95 Mountain, Dylan JR-3 Lock Haven 5:04.0 25:11.4 93
96 Ranke, Tyler FR-1 Albany 5:04.1 25:11.6 94
97 Regan, Nicholas SR-4 American 5:04.1 25:11.8 95
98 Voorhees, Simon SR-4 Lehigh 5:04.3 25:12.8 96
99 Pershall, Ben SR-4 La Salle 5:04.5 25:13.6 97
100 Zawalich, Daniel SR-4 Stonehill 5:04.8 25:15.4 98
101 Guiod, Matt JR-3 Lock Haven 5:04.9 25:15.8 99
102 Berry, Chris SO-2 La Salle 5:05.1 25:16.5 100
103 Thompson, Conner SO-2 Alabama 5:05.1 25:16.6 101
104 Huggins-Filozof, Graham SO-2 Monmouth 5:05.1 25:16.8 102
105 Violone, Marc JR-3 Columbia 5:05.3 25:17.8 103
106 Robinault, Abel SR-4 California (Pa.) 5:05.4 25:18.0 104
107 O'Donnell, Shane SR-4 Navy 5:05.5 25:18.6  
108 Patterson, Spencer JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:05.6 25:19.1 105
109 Morgan, Johnathan SR-4 American Int'l 5:05.6 25:19.2 106
110 DeLallo, John SR-4 Albany 5:05.7 25:19.6 107
111 Luckin, Jonathan SO-2 UMBC 5:05.8 25:20.4 108
112 Qasim, Isa SR-4 Yale 5:05.8 25:20.4  
113 Hatler, Christopher SO-2 Penn 5:06.0 25:21.3 109
114 Darrah, Max SR-4 Georgetown 5:06.1 25:21.8 110
115 Wilcox, Bryan SR-4 Stonehill 5:06.3 25:22.6 111
116 Bibb, Trevor SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:06.3 25:22.7 112
117 Sauvageau, Xavier SO-2 Canisius 5:06.4 25:23.0 113
118 Diltz, Alex JR-3 Lock Haven 5:06.5 25:23.7 114
119 Smith, Joseph SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:06.7 25:24.5 115
120 Schettler, Harrison SO-2 Shippensburg 5:06.7 25:24.5 116
121 Heuer, Bradley SO-2 La Salle 5:06.8 25:25.1 117
122 Beck, Andrew JR-3 Army 5:07.0 25:26.0 118
123 Mogen, John SO-2 Davidson 5:07.0 25:26.0 119
124 Davis, Quinn JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:07.1 25:26.5 120
125 Woermer, Tom SR-4 American 5:07.1 25:26.7 121
126 Steiner, Logan JR-3 Allegheny 5:07.2 25:27.0 122
127 Sommer, James JR-3 Albany 5:07.2 25:27.0 123
128 Fish, Brendon SR-4 Columbia 5:07.2 25:27.3 124
129 Fadale, Vince SR-4 Lock Haven 5:07.3 25:27.5 125
130 Robinson, Ben JR-3 Lock Haven 5:07.4 25:28.1 126
131 ANDERSON, DREW University of Guelph 5:07.5 25:28.6  
132 Ward, Nick SR-4 Lehigh 5:07.5 25:28.7 127
133 Ferruzzi, Fran SO-2 La Salle 5:07.5 25:28.9 128
134 Ross, Hale FR-1 Yale 5:07.5 25:28.9  
135 McGowan, Tim FR-1 Roger Williams 5:07.6 25:29.2 129
136 Duffy, Alex JR-3 Army 5:07.6 25:29.2 130
137 Cooney, Ryan SO-2 Lehigh 5:07.7 25:29.5 131
138 Thomas, Ryan FR-1 Columbia 5:07.7 25:29.7 132
139 Decker, Ben FR-1 Williams 5:07.8 25:30.1 133
140 Kirui, Wesley JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:07.9 25:30.7 134
141 Sauvageau, Chris SR-4 Canisius 5:07.9 25:30.8 135
142 Croteau, Blake SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:08.0 25:31.1 136
143 Roache, Andrew JR-3 Binghamton 5:08.2 25:31.9 137
144 Inde, Aldis SR-4 Williams 5:08.3 25:32.5 138
145 Connelly, Thomas FR-1 Penn 5:08.3 25:32.6 139
146 Nissley, Cole FR-1 Shippensburg 5:08.3 25:32.7 140
147 Reilly, Patrick FR-1 Lehigh 5:08.6 25:34.0 141
148 Brady, Ryan FR-1 Yale 5:08.7 25:34.5  
149 Daniels, Jimmy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:08.7 25:34.5 142
150 Fontanella, Trent SR-4 Stonehill 5:08.8 25:34.9 143
151 Arnold, Stefan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:08.8 25:34.9 144
152 Fisher, Nathan SR-4 Army 5:08.8 25:35.1 145
153 McGowan, John FR-1 Roger Williams 5:08.9 25:35.8 146
154 Williams, Samuel SO-2 Navy 5:08.9 25:35.8  
155 Montes, Jorge SO-2 East Carolina 5:09.0 25:36.1 147
156 Berkmans, Pier SO-2 Buffalo 5:09.1 25:36.7 148
157 Darlington, Tommy SR-4 Monmouth 5:09.1 25:36.7 149
158 Bruning, Braden SO-2 Shippensburg 5:09.4 25:38.1 150
159 Kellas, Andreas SR-4 Army 5:09.4 25:38.3 151
160 Macauley, Jack SO-2 Columbia 5:09.5 25:38.4 152
161 Ballard, Payton SO-2 Alabama 5:09.5 25:38.5 153
162 Gelston, Peter SR-4 Shippensburg 5:09.6 25:39.0 154
163 Bearden, Matthew SO-2 Army 5:09.6 25:39.1  
164 Ceruzzi, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:09.7 25:39.5 155
165 Timmerman, Parker FR-1 Connecticut 5:09.8 25:40.1 156
166 Robertson, Brendan JR-3 La Salle 5:09.8 25:40.2 157
167 Marvin, Johnny JR-3 Harvard 5:09.9 25:40.4 158
168 Ford, Todd JR-3 Williams 5:09.9 25:40.7 159
169 Cashin, Conor SR-4 American Int'l 5:10.0 25:41.0 160
170 Racz, Richard SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:10.0 25:41.0 161
171 French, Kevin JR-3 Monmouth 5:10.0 25:41.0 162
172 SENECA, BRAYDEN University of Guelph 5:10.1 25:41.4  
173 Gendron, Michael SR-4 Stonehill 5:10.1 25:41.5 163
174 Roach, Cooper JR-3 Canisius 5:10.1 25:41.6 164
175 Bull, Garrett FR-1 Alabama 5:10.1 25:41.6 165
176 McClellan, Thomas SO-2 Iona 5:10.1 25:41.7 166
177 Replogle, Korey SO-2 Lock Haven 5:10.2 25:42.1 167
178 Kozyra, Nathaniel SO-2 Binghamton 5:10.2 25:42.3 168
179 Mullin, Chris JR-3 Shippensburg 5:10.3 25:42.5 169
180 Greco, Nico SR-4 La Salle 5:10.4 25:42.9 170
181 Tecle, Abel SO-2 East Carolina 5:10.5 25:43.4 171
182 Ochstein, Schaffer JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:10.5 25:43.8 172
183 Henseler, Tyler SO-2 Stonehill 5:10.9 25:45.6 173
184 Palafox, Derek JR-3 Buffalo 5:11.0 25:45.9 174
185 Mason, Scott FR-1 Lehigh 5:11.0 25:46.0 175
186 Causey, Nick FR-1 Army 5:11.2 25:47.0  
187 Wightman, Ross SO-2 Iona 5:11.2 25:47.3 176
188 CHAPPELL, LOGAN University of Guelph 5:11.2 25:47.3  
189 Braude, Tal FR-1 Columbia 5:11.3 25:47.5  
190 del Giudice, Sal SR-4 Davidson 5:11.3 25:47.6 177
191 Dunn, Mathew JR-3 Miss State 5:11.4 25:47.8 178
192 Hutton, Noah SR-4 UMBC 5:11.5 25:48.4 179
193 Magin, Zach FR-1 Bates 5:11.5 25:48.6 180
194 Tavares, Paolo SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:11.6 25:48.9 181
195 Monaghan, Patrick JR-3 Miss State 5:11.6 25:48.9 182
196 Gonser, Owen FR-1 Connecticut 5:11.6 25:49.2 183
197 Johnston, Drake FR-1 Villanova 5:11.7 25:49.6 184
198 Dillon, Ben FR-1 Monmouth 5:11.7 25:49.6 185
199 Marlow, Morgan SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:11.9 25:50.4 186
200 Miao, George FR-1 Columbia 5:11.9 25:50.4  
201 Summonte, Kevin SO-2 Monmouth 5:11.9 25:50.6 187
202 Zayer, Nasser JR-3 Rider 5:11.9 25:50.6 188
203 Rowe, Peter SO-2 American 5:12.0 25:50.9 189
204 Sheryak, Connor FR-1 Georgetown 5:12.0 25:51.0  
205 Regan, Luke FR-1 Allegheny 5:12.0 25:51.2 190
206 Meehan, Ryan SR-4 Harvard 5:12.1 25:51.4 191
207 Kelly, Curtis SO-2 Miss State 5:12.2 25:51.9 192
208 Holt, Eric SO-2 Binghamton 5:12.2 25:52.3 193
209 Cline, William JR-3 East Carolina 5:12.4 25:53.0 194
210 Ozarowski, David SO-2 La Salle 5:12.6 25:54.2 195
211 Smathers, Ryan FR-1 Army 5:12.7 25:54.7  
212 Beaudoin, Andrew SR-4 Williams 5:12.8 25:54.9 196
213 Smith, BJ SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:12.8 25:55.2 197
214 Knipper, Sam JR-3 Rider 5:12.8 25:55.2 198
215 Bodine, Adam SO-2 San Diego 5:12.9 25:55.6 199
216 Morelli, Anthony FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:12.9 25:55.6 200
217 Begley, Patrick FR-1 Connecticut 5:13.0 25:56.3 201
218 Menzies, Jason FR-1 Columbia 5:13.1 25:56.4  
219 Horowicz, Michael SO-2 Bates 5:13.1 25:56.5 202
220 Burkwit, Jamie JR-3 California (Pa.) 5:13.1 25:56.5 203
221 Siegel, Daniel SR-4 Williams 5:13.1 25:56.6 204
222 Green, Nick JR-3 American Int'l 5:13.2 25:56.8 205
223 Fishbein, Benjamin SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:13.3 25:57.5 206
224 Dourado, Douglas JR-3 Miami 5:13.4 25:58.0 207
225 Luciano, Christopher FR-1 Penn 5:13.5 25:58.5 208
226 Golebiowski, Nicholas FR-1 Georgetown 5:13.5 25:58.6  
227 Grandfield, Evan SO-2 Harvard 5:13.6 25:59.1 209
228 Sumrall, Allen JR-3 Bates 5:13.6 25:59.2 210
229 Rever, Matt SR-4 UMBC 5:13.9 26:00.3 211
230 Sayler, Jackson FR-1 Adams State 5:13.9 26:00.3 212
231 Byrne, Mitchell FR-1 American Int'l 5:13.9 26:00.4 213
232 Smolensky, Scott SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:13.9 26:00.4 214
233 Heller, Gregg JR-3 Bates 5:13.9 26:00.6 215
234 Hally, Patrick FR-1 Penn 5:14.0 26:01.0 216
235 Miller, Austin SR-4 East Carolina 5:14.0 26:01.0 217
236 Benzaid, Youness SR-4 Albany 5:14.0 26:01.2 218
237 Webb, Lloyd SO-2 Buffalo 5:14.2 26:01.8  
238 Vallecorsa, Jonathan JR-3 Binghamton 5:14.2 26:01.9 219
239 Nolan, Daniel SO-2 Stonehill 5:14.5 26:03.7 220
240 Jordon, Travis SO-2 Canisius 5:14.6 26:04.1 221
241 Galford, Daniel FR-1 Iona 5:14.6 26:04.2  
242 McGonnigle, Michael FR-1 Connecticut 5:14.7 26:04.4 222
243 Crilly, Collin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:14.7 26:04.6  
244 Flanagan, Tim JR-3 La Salle 5:14.8 26:05.2  
245 Sullivan, Kalen FR-1 Iona 5:14.8 26:05.2  
246 Bull, Andrew FR-1 Alabama 5:14.9 26:05.3 223
247 Sutton, Kieran SO-2 Shippensburg 5:15.0 26:05.7 224
248 Ward, Carl SR-4 Harvard 5:15.0 26:05.9 225
249 Belay, Danniel FR-1 Rider 5:15.1 26:06.5 226
250 McGinley, Austin JR-3 Shippensburg 5:15.1 26:06.5  
251 Huemmler, John SO-2 Penn 5:15.1 26:06.5 227
252 Wilson, Edward JR-3 Connecticut 5:15.2 26:06.8 228
253 Violette, Randy SO-2 Allegheny 5:15.2 26:07.0 229
254 Samet, Daniel JR-3 Davidson 5:15.2 26:07.1 230
255 Groff, JD FR-1 Shippensburg 5:15.3 26:07.6  
256 Fernandez, Chris SR-4 Binghamton 5:15.6 26:08.7  
257 Nosker, Branden FR-1 Miss State 5:16.0 26:10.8 231
258 Fetterman, Jacob SO-2 Lock Haven 5:16.1 26:11.5  
259 Gordon, Daniel SR-4 Stonehill 5:16.1 26:11.6 232
260 Sivill, Eric JR-3 Alabama 5:16.2 26:11.8  
261 Coneys, Austin JR-3 Buffalo 5:16.2 26:12.0  
262 Holmes, Jon SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:16.4 26:13.1 233
263 Schweitzer, Peter SR-4 Albany 5:16.7 26:14.5 234
264 McGowan, Patrick SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:16.9 26:15.2 235
265 Alaghatta, Akshay SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:16.9 26:15.2 236
266 Reardon, Sean FR-1 Adams State 5:17.0 26:15.8  
267 Lesansee, Ryan SO-2 San Diego 5:17.0 26:15.9 237
268 Antivo, Jeremy JR-3 American Int'l 5:17.0 26:16.0 238
269 Scheving, Tyler JR-3 Buffalo 5:17.1 26:16.3  
270 Creedon, Michael SR-4 Bates 5:17.1 26:16.6 239
271 Green, Connor FR-1 Harvard 5:17.2 26:16.7 240
272 Brand, Alec SO-2 Shippensburg 5:17.2 26:17.1  
273 Leight, Alex SR-4 Monmouth 5:17.3 26:17.2 241
274 Fielder , Brandon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:17.4 26:18.1 242
275 Bates, Nigel SO-2 Williams 5:17.6 26:18.9  
276 Monroe, Addison FR-1 Lock Haven 5:17.6 26:19.0  
277 Dorsey, Kevin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:17.8 26:19.8  
278 Reilly, Daniel JR-3 Lehigh 5:17.8 26:19.8  
279 Burke, Liam FR-1 San Diego 5:18.0 26:21.0 243
280 Busby, Chris JR-3 Roger Williams 5:18.1 26:21.2 244
281 Hallahan, Dylan SR-4 Rider 5:18.1 26:21.3 245
282 Simpson, Liam FR-1 Williams 5:18.2 26:21.9  
283 Solis, Dusty SR-4 Villanova 5:18.3 26:22.3 246
284 Page, Evan FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:18.4 26:22.7  
285 Kaufmann, Bradley SO-2 Rider 5:18.4 26:23.0 247
286 Keller, Jonathan SO-2 Miami 5:18.5 26:23.5 248
287 Solanelles, Pol SO-2 East Carolina 5:18.6 26:23.8 249
288 Beasley, Matthew SO-2 San Diego 5:18.7 26:24.2 250
289 Farinella, Raymond JR-3 Albany 5:18.7 26:24.6 251
290 FitzSimons, Christopher SR-4 Villanova 5:18.9 26:25.4 252
291 Cornell, Evan SR-4 Rider 5:19.0 26:25.7 253
292 Pedrotti, James FR-1 San Diego 5:19.0 26:25.8 254
293 Saucier, Taylor JR-3 Bates 5:19.2 26:27.0 255
294 Burgett, Rhys FR-1 UMBC 5:19.7 26:29.4 256
295 Laytham, Wesley JR-3 Davidson 5:19.7 26:29.5 257
296 Weickert, Matt SR-4 Miss State 5:19.9 26:30.4 258
297 Gonzalez, Gustavo FR-1 Canisius 5:20.0 26:30.7  
298 Brandt, Chris SR-4 Lock Haven 5:20.1 26:31.3  
299 Marsh, Kevin JR-3 Miami 5:20.2 26:31.9 259
300 Hoffman, Spencer SO-2 San Diego 5:20.3 26:32.2 260
301 Arikatla, Arvind SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:20.4 26:32.9 261
302 Nunez, Rodrigo JR-3 La Salle 5:20.9 26:35.1  
303 Bender, Gabe JR-3 Canisius 5:21.2 26:36.9  
304 Patel , Panth FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:21.3 26:37.5  
305 Dunleavy, Jack SR-4 Roger Williams 5:21.4 26:37.8 262
306 Cheung, Dan SO-2 Allegheny 5:21.4 26:37.9 263
307 Iannarelli, Zachary JR-3 Monmouth 5:22.0 26:40.9  
308 Montague, Gabe FR-1 Harvard 5:22.1 26:41.3 264
309 Thresher, Luke FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:22.9 26:45.3 265
310 McLaughlin, Tom JR-3 Rider 5:23.0 26:45.6  
311 Moore, Jonathan JR-3 Albany 5:23.6 26:48.7  
312 Million, Wyatt SO-2 Connecticut 5:24.0 26:50.6 266
313 Tonelli, Ben FR-1 Bates 5:24.0 26:50.8  
314 Pezza, Nicholas SR-4 California (Pa.) 5:24.1 26:51.3 267
315 Padgett, Corbin SO-2 California (Pa.) 5:24.2 26:51.7 268
316 McGuire, JD FR-1 Allegheny 5:24.2 26:51.7 269
317 Smith, Carter FR-1 Allegheny 5:24.4 26:52.6 270
318 Edmondson, Jeff FR-1 Alabama 5:24.5 26:53.1  
319 Belfatto, James FR-1 American 5:24.7 26:54.2 271
320 Colaizzi, Griffin FR-1 Williams 5:25.0 26:55.7  
321 Knipper, Jon JR-3 Rider 5:25.2 26:56.7  
322 Tolbert, John FR-1 Lehigh 5:25.3 26:57.1  
323 Rugabirwa, Makopa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:25.4 26:57.5 272
324 Doyle, Sean SR-4 Roger Williams 5:25.4 26:57.5 273
325 Tirba, Alaeldin FR-1 American 5:25.5 26:58.0 274
326 Pujols, John SO-2 La Salle 5:25.5 26:58.2  
327 Minors, Dage SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:25.9 27:00.3 275
328 Langille, Andrew SR-4 Monmouth 5:26.0 27:00.7  
329 Lane, Austin JR-3 Albany 5:26.6 27:03.8  
330 Polich, Zach SR-4 Bates 5:27.7 27:09.3  
331 Perkins, Bryant JR-3 Bates 5:27.9 27:09.9  
332 Simon, Alex SR-4 Allegheny 5:28.5 27:12.9 276
333 Naff, Keaton JR-3 Penn 5:28.9 27:15.0 277
334 Smith, Matthew SO-2 San Diego 5:29.1 27:16.2 278
335 Hume, Kemani FR-1 American Int'l 5:29.1 27:16.3  
336 Terbush, Kevin SR-4 Roger Williams 5:29.2 27:16.6 279
337 Porter, Alex JR-3 Allegheny 5:29.3 27:17.1  
338 D'Agostino, Domenick JR-3 Monmouth 5:29.8 27:19.3  
339 Grossman, Sean FR-1 Miami 5:30.1 27:21.0 280
340 Fithian, Isaac JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:30.9 27:24.9  
341 Jimenez, Neftali SO-2 California (Pa.) 5:31.2 27:26.5 281
342 Hughes, John FR-1 Allegheny 5:31.3 27:27.0  
343 Ricketts, Anthony SR-4 Miami 5:31.4 27:27.3 282
344 Groleau, Benjamin JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:31.8 27:29.3 283
345 Carey, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:32.1 27:30.9  
346 Ritchie, Ramsay FR-1 Davidson 5:32.5 27:32.8 284
347 Crowley, Dylan SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:32.9 27:35.1  
348 Johnson, Nick JR-3 UMBC 5:33.7 27:38.7  
349 Lane, Justin SO-2 East Carolina 5:36.2 27:51.5 285
350 Alexander, Stephen FR-1 UMBC 5:37.1 27:56.1  
351 Emby, Luke FR-1 Roger Williams 5:37.3 27:56.7 286
352 Duboyce, Patrick SO-2 UMBC 5:37.4 27:57.4  
353 Bean, Kyle FR-1 American Int'l 5:41.3 28:16.6  
354 Lane, Ben SR-4 Roger Williams 5:43.0 28:25.1  
355 Da Silva, Gabriel FR-1 Iona 5:43.1 28:25.7  
356 Sasso, Doug JR-3 Roger Williams 5:43.8 28:28.9  
357 Salnikov, Michael SO-2 Roger Williams 5:49.8 28:58.8  
358 Traywick, Dylan JR-3 East Carolina 5:50.4 29:01.9 287
359 Rolim, Andre FR-1 American Int'l 6:00.2 29:50.6  
Women's Open Race RUN Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:50:41 22:08 42 1 4 6 14 17 24 26
2 1:50:48 22:09 42 3 5 8 10 16 19 32
3 1:51:23 22:16 57 7 9 11 12 18 21 28
4 1:52:38 22:31 97 2 15 20 29 31 40 45
5 1:53:19 22:39 118 13 22 23 27 33 41 42
6 1:56:20 23:16 199 25 30 46 47 51 69 74
7 1:57:42 23:32 252 34 37 44 66 71 76 88
8 1:59:12 23:50 308 39 58 59 67 85 123 178
9 1:59:19 23:51 320 35 36 53 93 103    
10 2:00:13 24:02 352 38 49 52 101 112    
11 2:00:09 24:01 353 48 55 72 84 94 105 115
12 2:00:28 24:05 364 60 64 70 79 91 107 109
13 2:00:57 24:11 387 43 50 65 110 119    
14 2:01:11 24:14 393 56 61 63 100 113 121 124
15 2:01:17 24:15 416 77 80 83 86 90 99 108
16 2:02:10 24:26 438 54 68 87 97 132 156 173
17 2:04:32 24:54 531 62 75 104 136 154 165 171
18 2:04:42 24:56 549 82 89 92 138 148 192 193
19 2:05:34 25:06 575 81 98 102 120 174 188  
20 2:05:33 25:06 588 78 117 126 130 137    
21 2:05:37 25:07 591 95 116 125 127 128 134 135
22 2:07:26 25:29 624 57 96 141 150 180 200  
23 2:08:41 25:44 699 111 133 142 153 160 162 172
24 2:09:09 25:49 712 118 139 147 149 159 167 175
25 2:09:38 25:55 729 114 144 146 157 168 170 179
26 2:11:33 26:18 737 73 143 145 186 190    
27 2:10:54 26:10 746 106 131 151 176 182 189  
28 2:10:52 26:10 756 122 129 158 163 184    
29 2:12:58 26:35 831 155 164 166 169 177    
30 2:16:28 27:17 871 140 161 185 191 194 196 199
31 2:17:38 27:31 898 152 181 183 187 195 197 198
Women's Open Race RUN Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 GRAVES, CARMEN Unattached 5:33.1 20:41.9  
2 HALL, MARIELLE Unattached 5:34.6 20:47.6  
3 BECK, CATHERINE Unattached 5:36.3 20:53.8  
4 COATES, VICTORIA Unattached 5:40.7 21:10.3  
5 CASTROGIVANNI, BRIANNA Unattached 5:46.7 21:32.8  
6 MONAGLE, ANNE Unattached 5:47.4 21:35.3  
7 MOSBY, MORGAN Unattached 5:48.9 21:40.9  
8 CHUTE, KATHERINE Unattached 5:50.1 21:45.5  
9 ROSE, KELSEY Unattached 5:50.2 21:45.9  
10 McLaughlin, Erin FR-1 Cornell 5:51.1 21:49.0 1
11 MACEDO, JULIE Unattached 5:52.0 21:52.3  
12 Southerland, Sabrina SO-2 Georgetown 5:52.4 21:54.1 2
13 RAMIREZ, IVETTE Unattached 5:52.6 21:54.7  
14 Alpert, Hannah SR-4 Yale 5:53.1 21:56.5 3
15 Holl, Sarah JR-3 Cornell 5:53.3 21:57.1 4
16 Jones, Abigail SR-4 Brown 5:53.4 21:57.7  
17 BORLAND, STEPHANIE Unattached 5:53.4 21:57.7  
18 Schmiede, Frances SO-2 Yale 5:55.0 22:03.8 5
19 Hugard, Shannon FR-1 Cornell 5:55.2 22:04.3 6
20 GIOVAGNOLI, HEATHER Unattached 5:55.8 22:06.5  
21 Reed, Melissa FR-1 Princeton 5:55.9 22:07.0 7
22 EICKELBERG, BETSY Unattached 5:56.1 22:07.8  
23 ZILENZIGER, CLAIRE Unattached 5:56.5 22:09.3  
24 Fairchild, Melissa FR-1 Yale 5:56.6 22:09.5 8
25 Nicholas, Jackie SR-4 Princeton 5:56.8 22:10.2 9
26 ARGUETA, CHRISTINA Unattached 5:57.5 22:13.0  
27 Demaree, Anna SR-4 Yale 5:57.6 22:13.2 10
28 LAZARE, LIBBY Unattached 5:58.5 22:16.6  
29 Kersting, Lydon FR-1 Princeton 5:58.8 22:17.7 11
30 Renuart, Melinda FR-1 Princeton 5:59.0 22:18.6 12
31 McDannold, Brenna SO-2 Navy 5:59.4 22:20.0 13
32 ELLER, AMANDA Unattached 5:59.6 22:20.8  
33 Williams, Sydney SR-4 Cornell 5:59.8 22:21.6 14
34 Lampe, Kayla JR-3 South Carolina 6:00.3 22:23.6  
35 Deloache, Becca SR-4 Georgetown 6:00.8 22:25.2 15
36 Barnes, Emily SO-2 Yale 6:01.0 22:26.0 16
37 HANNAH, JANELLE University of Guelph 6:01.4 22:27.7  
38 McIlroy, Gillian FR-1 Cornell 6:01.9 22:29.3 17
39 Hutton, Birdie JR-3 Princeton 6:02.0 22:29.9 18
40 Brittan, Grace JR-3 Yale 6:02.6 22:32.1 19
41 Looker, Aleta FR-1 Georgetown 6:02.8 22:32.7 20
42 Chang, Amanda SO-2 Princeton 6:02.9 22:33.2 21
43 Jensen, Emily SR-4 Navy 6:03.2 22:34.1 22
44 Warren, Chris 6:03.3 22:34.8  
45 KEARLEY, JULIA Unattached 6:03.6 22:35.6  
46 Funkhauser, Nikki SR-4 Navy 6:04.1 22:37.7 23
47 Conway, Alexandra SR-4 Brown 6:04.3 22:38.3  
48 ROMANIW, OLIVIA University of Guelph 6:04.7 22:39.7  
49 Cleaveland, Delphi SO-2 Cornell 6:05.1 22:41.4 24
50 CRAWLEY, SHEENA Unattached 6:05.7 22:43.4  
51 Chrappa , Argentina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:05.8 22:43.9 25
52 Elliott, Jessica FR-1 Cornell 6:06.0 22:44.6 26
53 FAUST, CHRISTINA Unattached 6:06.2 22:45.4  
54 York, Monica FR-1 South Carolina 6:06.2 22:45.6  
55 Miller, Paige SR-4 Navy 6:06.9 22:48.0 27
56 Hanson, Summer JR-3 Princeton 6:07.0 22:48.3 28
57 BRADY, EDANN Unattached 6:07.0 22:48.4  
58 Cullinane, Devinne FR-1 Cornell 6:07.2 22:49.0  
59 Spiers, Anna SR-4 Williams 6:07.3 22:49.5  
60 Ackerman, Jessica SO-2 Princeton 6:07.4 22:49.9  
61 FAUST, AMANDA Unattached 6:07.4 22:49.9  
62 TRANCHITELLA, ALYCIA Unattached 6:07.6 22:50.6  
63 Kurgatt, Stefanie SO-2 Georgetown 6:08.0 22:52.2 29
64 Ticse, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:08.2 22:53.0 30
65 MITTON, CHERYSE University of Guelph 6:08.5 22:53.8  
66 Katzman, Jacquelyn FR-1 Cornell 6:08.6 22:54.2  
67 Hubbard, Jocelyn SO-2 Georgetown 6:08.6 22:54.2 31
68 Cohen, Eirann SR-4 Williams 6:08.6 22:54.2  
69 Callan, Jennie SO-2 Yale 6:08.6 22:54.5 32
70 CALLAN, CHELSEA Unattached 6:09.0 22:56.0  
71 Krulik, Ashley JR-3 Navy 6:10.0 22:59.5 33
72 Triller, Leah FR-1 Cornell 6:11.1 23:03.7  
73 Richardson, Meg JR-3 Williams 6:11.3 23:04.3  
74 Offstein, Madison FR-1 Princeton 6:11.4 23:04.9  
75 FOUND, JENNIFER Unattached 6:11.4 23:05.0  
76 McCormick, Kathleen JR-3 Cornell 6:11.8 23:06.3  
77 Leskow, Hannah FR-1 Lehigh 6:11.9 23:06.6 34
78 Yoho, Sarah FR-1 Brown 6:12.1 23:07.5  
79 Landry, Kristen SR-4 James Madison 6:12.3 23:08.3 35
80 BORZ, MEGHAN Unattached 6:12.4 23:08.5  
81 Mahn, Haley FR-1 James Madison 6:12.5 23:08.9 36
82 Barnes, Laura FR-1 Lehigh 6:12.9 23:10.3 37
83 Harmange, Cecile JR-3 Brown 6:12.9 23:10.5  
84 ADAMS, CYNTHIA Unattached 6:13.4 23:12.3  
85 M CARTER, LAUREN Unattached 6:13.9 23:14.1  
86 ATABEK, NATALIE Unattached 6:14.1 23:14.9  
87 DUNN, JACKIE Unattached 6:14.2 23:15.1  
88 Bova, Sydney FR-1 Buffalo 6:14.3 23:15.7 38
89 Kelly, Shannon JR-3 Delaware 6:15.2 23:18.9 39
90 Walsh, Kristen SR-4 Georgetown 6:15.5 23:20.0 40
91 Mickelson, Emma FR-1 Navy 6:15.9 23:21.5 41
92 Candau, Julie SO-2 Navy 6:16.6 23:24.3 42
93 Schultz, Julie FR-1 Stonehill 6:16.8 23:24.8 43
94 Birkenmaier, Anne SO-2 Lehigh 6:17.1 23:25.9 44
95 Keenan, Emma FR-1 Georgetown 6:17.3 23:26.7 45
96 ANTUNA, PRISCILLA Unattached 6:17.9 23:28.9  
97 Miller, Delaney FR-1 Princeton 6:18.0 23:29.5  
98 Gaffney, Lara SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:18.2 23:30.0 46
99 Smith , Caroline FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:18.2 23:30.3 47
100 Maclachlan, Lisa FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:18.7 23:31.9 48
101 Carroll, Clare FR-1 Yale 6:18.8 23:32.5  
102 WARD, CHARLOTTE University of Guelph 6:19.3 23:34.1  
103 Schelander, Heidi Eastern 6:19.7 23:35.7  
104 Muller, Natalie FR-1 Buffalo 6:20.0 23:36.8 49
105 Herman, Ann JR-3 Cornell 6:20.4 23:38.4  
106 Murray, Kiera FR-1 Stonehill 6:20.9 23:40.2 50
107 TUSzKIEWICZ, HEIDI Unattached 6:21.0 23:40.8  
108 SOJA, JESSICA Unattached 6:21.4 23:42.0  
109 Hegeman, Rachel JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:21.7 23:43.2 51
110 Sloan, Greta FR-1 Cornell 6:21.9 23:43.8  
111 Libruk, Laura FR-1 Buffalo 6:22.0 23:44.3 52
112 Malloy, Meghan SO-2 James Madison 6:22.1 23:44.9 53
113 Niederpruem, Catherine SO-2 Canisius 6:22.3 23:45.4 54
114 Morse, Rebecca JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:22.4 23:45.9 55
115 Gildea, Catherine JR-3 Holy Cross 6:22.8 23:47.2 56
116 Allen, Samantha FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:22.9 23:47.7  
117 Watters, Grace SR-4 Lafayette 6:23.2 23:49.0 57
118 Talley, Melissa SR-4 Delaware 6:23.4 23:49.7 58
119 Spadaccini, Angie FR-1 Delaware 6:23.9 23:51.5 59
120 DUNHAM, CAROLYN Unattached 6:24.1 23:52.2  
121 Dougherty, Paige FR-1 Army 6:24.1 23:52.2 60
122 NORVELL, NORA Unattached 6:24.2 23:52.4  
123 Ahearn, Erin FR-1 Holy Cross 6:24.3 23:53.1 61
124 Perry, Emelia SR-4 Ursinus 6:24.4 23:53.1 62
125 Lombardo, Elizabeth FR-1 Holy Cross 6:24.6 23:53.9 63
126 Dooley, Courtney FR-1 Army 6:25.0 23:55.7 64
127 Hellman, Molly JR-3 Stonehill 6:25.1 23:55.8 65
128 Lerner, Samantha FR-1 Lehigh 6:25.2 23:56.3 66
129 Jansen, Evie FR-1 Navy 6:25.2 23:56.4  
130 McClosey, Erin JR-3 Delaware 6:25.4 23:57.0 67
131 Godfrey, Hannah FR-1 Navy 6:25.8 23:58.4  
132 Hui, Mary SO-2 Princeton 6:25.8 23:58.6  
133 Kerr, Katherine SO-2 Canisius 6:26.3 24:00.5 68
134 Mears, Laura SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:26.3 24:00.5 69
135 Quinn, Kacie FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:26.6 24:01.3  
136 Arnone, Maria SR-4 Navy 6:26.6 24:01.5  
137 McDermott, Stephanie FR-1 Army 6:27.0 24:02.9 70
138 Skellington, Carlie JR-3 Lehigh 6:27.2 24:03.7 71
139 Carle, Ashley JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:27.3 24:04.3 72
140 Fain, Susan FR-1 Swarthmore 6:27.6 24:05.2 73
141 Sykora , Sarah FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:27.7 24:05.7 74
142 Lamb, Emily SR-4 Ursinus 6:27.8 24:05.9 75
143 Jones, Rachel SO-2 Yale 6:27.8 24:06.1  
144 SALGE, NICOLE Unattached 6:27.9 24:06.2  
145 Narr, Jessica FR-1 Navy 6:27.9 24:06.3  
146 Sinclair, Elizabeth SR-4 Lehigh 6:28.0 24:06.8 76
147 Bremner, Sami FR-1 Navy 6:28.1 24:06.9  
148 Christian, Mariah FR-1 Marist 6:28.4 24:08.3 77
149 Cheu, Lindsay SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:28.5 24:08.4  
150 Lilley, Rachel JR-3 Shippensburg 6:28.5 24:08.7 78
151 Cline, Dayna SR-4 Army 6:28.7 24:09.4 79
152 Cramer, Courtney SR-4 La Salle 6:28.9 24:09.9  
153 Gorberg, Bryn SO-2 Marist 6:28.9 24:10.2 80
154 Kaler, grace SR-4 Rowan 6:29.1 24:10.9 81
155 Love, Alison FR-1 Haverford 6:29.7 24:13.1 82
156 Novo, Roxy FR-1 Marist 6:30.0 24:14.2 83
157 Johnson, Emma SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:30.1 24:14.5 84
158 Petruny, Morgan JR-3 Delaware 6:30.3 24:15.2 85
159 Baker, Abby FR-1 Monmouth 6:30.4 24:15.8  
160 Porter, Marissa SO-2 Marist 6:30.8 24:17.3 86
161 Edens, Mallory FR-1 Princeton 6:30.9 24:17.5  
162 Pettit, Brandi SR-4 Canisius 6:31.1 24:18.4 87
163 Nelson, Shannon SR-4 Lehigh 6:31.4 24:19.5 88
164 Harper , Kelsey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:31.5 24:19.7  
165 Williams, Amelia FR-1 Haverford 6:31.7 24:20.5 89
166 WILEY, SARAH Unattached 6:31.7 24:20.5  
167 Moraschi, Alexandria FR-1 La Salle 6:32.4 24:23.3  
168 Fasano, Amanda JR-3 Monmouth 6:33.1 24:25.6  
169 Vess, Brianne SO-2 Marist 6:33.6 24:27.6 90
170 O'Donnell, Dana FR-1 Army 6:33.9 24:28.8 91
171 Hansson, Callie FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:34.2 24:29.7  
172 Allen, Molly JR-3 Haverford 6:34.3 24:30.3 92
173 Lescher, Dale JR-3 Navy 6:34.6 24:31.2  
174 Weidner, Leslie FR-1 James Madison 6:34.8 24:32.1 93
175 ARIS, HANNAH Unattached 6:35.0 24:32.7  
176 Ketchum, Kristina JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:35.1 24:33.1 94
177 Carrier, Stephanie FR-1 Cortland St. 6:35.6 24:35.0 95
178 Kwapinski, Alexa FR-1 Lafayette 6:35.7 24:35.4 96
180 Weissenburg, Rachael FR-1 Canisius 6:36.2 24:37.3 97
181 Corbett, Claire SO-2 Rowan 6:36.3 24:37.6 98
182 Durso, Jaime SO-2 Marist 6:36.7 24:39.0 99
183 Handler, Nicole SO-2 Navy 6:36.8 24:39.6  
184 Eziekial-Pipkin, Alicia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:36.9 24:39.8  
185 CLINTON, ELIZABETH Unattached 6:37.6 24:42.5  
186 Mullican, Annie SO-2 Holy Cross 6:37.7 24:42.9 100
187 Oubida, Fabiola SO-2 Buffalo 6:37.7 24:42.9 101
188 Rodowicz, Megan FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:37.9 24:43.7  
189 Ricci, Christina JR-3 Rowan 6:38.1 24:44.3 102
190 DeMeo, Angelique FR-1 James Madison 6:38.4 24:45.5 103
191 Reynolds, Eilzabeth SR-4 Ursinus 6:38.5 24:45.7 104
192 Ginley, Darby FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:38.7 24:46.6 105
193 Garbarino, Caitlyn SR-4 Rochester 6:38.8 24:47.1 106
194 CARR, RACHEL Unattached 6:39.3 24:48.8  
195 Lund, Clara FR-1 Army 6:39.6 24:49.8 107
196 STAPLETON, SAMANTHA Unattached 6:39.6 24:50.0  
197 Luparello, Bianca SO-2 Marist 6:39.8 24:50.6 108
198 Gonzales, Alex FR-1 Army 6:39.9 24:51.0 109
199 Hersom, Abby FR-1 Stonehill 6:39.9 24:51.1 110
200 Guay, Anna SO-2 Connecticut College 6:40.2 24:52.3 111
201 Fridley, Colleen SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:40.4 24:52.8  
202 Mansfield, Elizabeth SO-2 Buffalo 6:40.5 24:53.5 112
203 Holdridge, Katherine JR-3 Holy Cross 6:40.7 24:54.1 113
204 Duquette, Laura SO-2 Gettysburg 6:40.9 24:54.7 114
205 Waight, Abby JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:41.7 24:57.9 115
206 Dastoli, Sophia SO-2 St. Lawrence 6:41.8 24:58.0  
207 Driscoll, Alanna FR-1 Cortland St. 6:41.9 24:58.4 116
208 Pignataro, Jacqueline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:42.2 24:59.8  
209 Farrell, Abigail SO-2 Shippensburg 6:43.1 25:02.9 117
210 Love, Erin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6:43.3 25:03.8 118
211 McGlone, Madison FR-1 Stonehill 6:43.8 25:05.7 119
212 Ross, Jennifer FR-1 Rowan 6:44.2 25:07.0 120
213 Leavitt, Danielle FR-1 Monmouth 6:44.3 25:07.3  
216 RUSSO, LINDSEY Unattached 6:44.5 25:08.3  
217 Bilello, Mariella JR-3 Marist 6:45.0 25:10.1  
218 Morano, Caroline SO-2 Holy Cross 6:45.2 25:10.7 121
219 Hoffer , Emilie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:45.2 25:10.9  
220 Stasiowski, Caroline JR-3 Allegheny 6:45.4 25:11.6 122
221 SQUIER, ELLEN Unattached 6:46.4 25:15.3  
222 Foss , Hannah FR-1 Delaware 6:46.5 25:15.8 123
223 Iannaconi, Emily SO-2 Holy Cross 6:46.7 25:16.3 124
224 NERENBERG, RACHEL Unattached 6:46.8 25:16.8  
225 Bulson, Regina SR-4 Cortland St. 6:46.9 25:17.2 125
226 Burton , Ellie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:47.2 25:18.2  
227 Spitler, Kathryn FR-1 Holy Cross 6:47.8 25:20.4  
228 Adams, Caitlin FR-1 Towson 6:48.0 25:21.3  
230 Tucker, Kiana FR-1 Shippensburg 6:48.1 25:21.6 126
231 Clements, Kayla FR-1 Cortland St. 6:48.4 25:22.9 127
232 Lopez, Susan SR-4 Cortland St. 6:48.9 25:24.5 128
233 Adams, Jackie FR-1 Allegheny 6:49.1 25:25.4 129
234 Gambell, Christine FR-1 Marist 6:49.3 25:26.1  
235 Kline, Erika JR-3 Shippensburg 6:49.4 25:26.7 130
236 Wolfe, Clara FR-1 Rochester 6:49.7 25:27.6 131
237 Cramer, Rachael FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:49.9 25:28.4  
238 Chase, Livia FR-1 Canisius 6:50.1 25:29.0 132
239 Duguid, Lizzy FR-1 Lock Haven 6:50.1 25:29.1  
240 DuBois, Katie JR-3 Connecticut College 6:50.1 25:29.3 133
241 Fake, Hannah FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:50.3 25:29.7  
242 JONES, JACKIE Unattached 6:50.3 25:29.8  
243 Gray, Abbey JR-3 Cortland St. 6:50.5 25:30.8 134
244 Markoe, Rachel FR-1 Cortland St. 6:50.8 25:31.7 135
245 Goldberg, Jessie SR-4 Moravian 6:50.8 25:31.9  
246 Nemeth, Chelsea SR-4 Ursinus 6:50.9 25:31.9 136
248 Haney, Emily FR-1 Shippensburg 6:51.4 25:34.1 137
249 Duffy, Margaret SR-4 Haverford 6:51.7 25:35.0 138
250 Jackson, Hayley FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6:52.0 25:36.3 139
251 Polarine, Anna SO-2 Cairn 6:52.8 25:39.2 140
252 McCartney, Stephanie SO-2 Lafayette 6:53.3 25:40.9 141
253 Flandrick, Sabina SO-2 Connecticut College 6:53.4 25:41.5 142
254 MUELLER, TAYLOR Unattached 6:53.9 25:43.2  
255 Bleskachek, McKinley JR-3 Swarthmore 6:54.5 25:45.6 143
256 Leishman, Haley FR-1 Holy Cross 6:54.8 25:46.8  
257 Thompson, Elsie SO-2 Marist 6:55.1 25:47.6  
258 Bunce, Jacqueline SO-2 Marist 6:55.4 25:48.9  
259 DUSSEAU, AMBRELEAH Unattached 6:55.7 25:50.0  
260 Mullen, Courtney JR-3 St. Lawrence 6:55.9 25:50.6  
261 Baxter, Isabella SR-4 Gettysburg 6:56.1 25:51.6 144
262 Paulo, Olivia FR-1 Holy Cross 6:56.8 25:54.1  
263 Kelly, Meghan FR-1 Swarthmore 6:56.9 25:54.4 145
264 Reeves, Brittany SO-2 Holy Cross 6:57.0 25:54.8  
265 Burke, Jennifer FR-1 Lehigh 6:57.3 25:55.9  
266 PEARSALL, SUE Unattached 6:58.1 25:59.0  
267 Bull, Abby JR-3 Gettysburg 6:58.2 25:59.5 146
268 Turner, Claire FR-1 Holy Cross 6:58.3 25:59.8  
269 Jensen, Nicole JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6:58.6 26:00.9 147
270 DEL GROSSO, JULIA Unattached 6:58.7 26:01.1  
271 Hacker, Alison SO-2 Haverford 6:59.3 26:03.3 148
272 Cardoso, Kylie SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:59.5 26:04.2  
273 Killoran, Mary-Kate SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6:59.8 26:05.2 149
274 Reager, Kelly SO-2 Lafayette 7:00.2 26:06.8 150
275 DeGregorio, Mary JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 7:00.3 26:07.2  
276 O'Dowd, Megan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:00.6 26:08.3  
277 Sacca, Amanda JR-3 Cortland St. 7:01.3 26:10.8  
278 FIELD, EMMA Unattached 7:01.4 26:11.4  
279 Page, Taylor SO-2 Rochester 7:01.9 26:13.0 151
280 Kosarek, Cassie JR-3 Bryn Mawr 7:02.2 26:14.2 152
281 Cheney, Alexis JR-3 Connecticut College 7:02.2 26:14.3 153
282 Harvey, India FR-1 St. Lawrence 7:02.7 26:16.1  
283 Grose, Allison SO-2 Lock Haven 7:02.8 26:16.3  
284 Grimes, Danielle JR-3 Ursinus 7:02.8 26:16.4 154
285 Sokoloff, Sarina FR-1 TCNJ 7:03.2 26:17.9 155
286 Marino, Taylor SO-2 Canisius 7:03.4 26:18.9 156
287 Golato, Bridget SR-4 Gettysburg 7:03.7 26:19.9 157
288 Hughes, Jessie SR-4 Cortland St. 7:04.0 26:20.9  
289 Puleo, Maya JR-3 Allegheny 7:04.3 26:22.0 158
290 Thomas, Katie SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7:04.7 26:23.6 159
291 Curtis-Heald, Anna SR-4 Connecticut College 7:04.9 26:24.2 160
292 Mason, Sabrina-Rose FR-1 Cairn 7:04.9 26:24.3 161
293 Hayden, Julia JR-3 Connecticut College 7:04.9 26:24.4 162
294 Anderson, Darby SO-2 Allegheny 7:04.9 26:24.4 163
295 Williamson, Kelly JR-3 TCNJ 7:05.4 26:26.2 164
296 Peper, Elizabeth JR-3 Marist 7:06.4 26:29.8  
297 Baker, Alicia SO-2 Ursinus 7:06.6 26:30.5 165
298 Paranjpe, Nina FR-1 TCNJ 7:06.7 26:30.9 166
299 Borghese, Christina SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7:06.9 26:31.8 167
300 Blount, Lucy SR-4 Gettysburg 7:07.2 26:33.0 168
301 Cummings, Rebecca SO-2 TCNJ 7:07.5 26:33.9 169
302 Svoboda, Ursula SO-2 Siena 7:08.3 26:37.1  
303 FOLEY, MEAGHAN Unattached 7:09.0 26:39.7  
304 Casey, Mary FR-1 Gettysburg 7:09.2 26:40.2 170
306 Talerman, Lily FR-1 Ursinus 7:10.5 26:45.1 171
307 THOMPSON, MEGHAN Unattached 7:10.7 26:45.9  
308 Marks, Joanna JR-3 Connecticut College 7:11.1 26:47.5 172
309 MATYUS, ERIN Unattached 7:11.6 26:49.2  
311 Guntle, Alexandra SR-4 La Salle 7:12.5 26:52.5  
312 Wallace, Jenna SO-2 Canisius 7:12.6 26:53.0 173
313 Whalen, Sarah JR-3 Quinnipiac 7:12.8 26:53.8  
314 Shea, Morgan FR-1 Rowan 7:13.2 26:55.3 174
315 Pineda, Selena FR-1 Connecticut College 7:14.0 26:58.2  
316 BELLAIRE, CHERYL Unattached 7:14.5 27:00.1  
317 Belby, Steph SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7:15.1 27:02.2 175
318 Richards, Emily SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 7:15.9 27:05.2  
319 Judge, Ronnie FR-1 Rochester 7:16.4 27:07.2 176
320 Giungo, Alyssa JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7:16.7 27:08.1  
321 Gaffney, Kristine FR-1 TCNJ 7:17.2 27:10.1 177
322 Messere, Josette FR-1 Delaware 7:17.4 27:10.8 178
323 Hindley, Nicole FR-1 Gettysburg 7:17.5 27:11.4 179
324 Waterworth, Asa FR-1 Connecticut College 7:17.7 27:12.1  
325 Ayers, Amelia JR-3 Lafayette 7:18.3 27:14.1 180
326 Macina, Ashley SO-2 Bryn Mawr 7:19.1 27:17.1 181
327 Tingle, Emily FR-1 Rochester 7:19.7 27:19.6 182
328 Helm, Betsy JR-3 Bryn Mawr 7:21.4 27:25.8 183
329 McDonald, Elisabeth SR-4 Allegheny 7:22.3 27:29.2 184
330 Snyder, Krista FR-1 Ursinus 7:23.2 27:32.6  
331 Spaeth, Amanda FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 7:23.7 27:34.6  
332 Hampson, Allyssa SO-2 Cairn 7:24.2 27:36.4 185
333 Coyne, Larissa SR-4 Ursinus 7:24.9 27:38.9  
334 BLANCHARD, KATIE Unattached 7:26.4 27:44.4  
335 Dellicarri, Allison SO-2 Marist 7:27.1 27:47.2  
336 Crowley, Kate JR-3 Swarthmore 7:27.9 27:50.1 186
337 Johnson, Elizabeth SO-2 Gettysburg 7:28.4 27:51.9  
338 Robinson, Lizzie FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7:28.9 27:54.0 187
339 Cerveny, Emma FR-1 Rowan 7:29.4 27:55.8 188
340 Winschel, Lauren FR-1 Rochester 7:29.6 27:56.4 189
341 Rosa-Perez, Kim FR-1 Swarthmore 7:30.0 27:58.0 190
342 Powell, Olivia SR-4 Gettysburg 7:31.1 28:01.9  
343 Hammond, Shannon SO-2 Cairn 7:31.2 28:02.4 191
344 Russo, Kelly SO-2 Siena 7:31.3 28:02.6  
345 Nolan, Kimberly JR-3 Ursinus 7:31.7 28:04.1  
346 CIPOLLINI, CHRISTI Unattached 7:32.0 28:05.2  
347 PERNIA, HEIDI Unattached 7:33.3 28:10.2  
348 Johnson, Miranda JR-3 Gettysburg 7:33.4 28:10.5  
351 Cocco, Alexandra JR-3 Trinity 7:36.7 28:22.9  
352 Jahanbakhsh, Sarah SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7:37.0 28:23.9  
353 Alves, Liana FR-1 Haverford 7:37.1 28:24.5 192
354 Glavin, Amanda SO-2 Haverford 7:37.6 28:26.1 193
355 CARROLL, KELLY Unattached 7:40.1 28:35.6  
356 Heaney, Christine JR-3 Siena 7:41.4 28:40.5  
357 Gildea, Shannon FR-1 Marist 7:42.5 28:44.6  
358 Grosvenor, Kellie SO-2 Cairn 7:42.9 28:45.9 194
359 Maves, Sydney SO-2 Bryn Mawr 7:43.4 28:48.0 195
360 Cheffer, Katie FR-1 Cairn 7:44.0 28:50.3 196
361 GORECKI, MARIA Unattached 7:44.7 28:52.8  
362 PACCIONE, NICOLE Unattached 7:45.0 28:53.9  
363 SCHENZLE, ALYSSA Unattached 7:46.0 28:57.5  
364 Yang, Yue JR-3 Bryn Mawr 7:47.0 29:01.2 197
365 Ryan, Molly FR-1 Trinity 7:50.0 29:12.6  
366 Pappalas, Renee JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7:53.5 29:25.6  
367 Fisher, Rebecca SO-2 Haverford 7:59.9 29:49.4  
368 GRAY, KYLIE Unattached 8:00.3 29:50.9  
369 Nee, Micaela FR-1 Connecticut College 8:01.6 29:55.6  
370 Melvin, Katherine SO-2 Connecticut College 8:01.8 29:56.5  
372 Scheideler, Allyson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8:03.9 30:04.4  
373 Randazzo, Sophia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 8:05.3 30:09.5 198
374 Martin, Claire SO-2 Gettysburg 8:05.4 30:10.0  
375 Hanlon, Lilly SO-2 Connecticut College 8:06.7 30:14.7  
376 Webster, Erin SO-2 Cairn 8:09.7 30:25.8 199
377 DOLAN, CATHERINE Unattached 8:11.5 30:32.8  
378 Pierre, Emily FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8:13.8 30:41.3  
379 Reilly, Nicolette JR-3 Lafayette 8:14.4 30:43.4 200
381 Parker, Alyra FR-1 Gettysburg 8:19.7 31:03.4  
382 GLASSHEIM, ALEXANDRA Unattached 8:20.8 31:07.4  
383 Eichner, Hannah SO-2 Cairn 8:21.3 31:09.2  
384 WEYAND, KIM Unattached 8:29.1 31:38.4  
385 RUFFING, KAITLYN Unattached 8:29.2 31:38.7  
386 Castilla Hernandez, Adriana SO-2 Bryn Mawr 8:41.0 32:22.7  
387 LAUER, VALERIE Unattached 8:42.2 32:27.1  
388 Haimovitz, Ana SO-2 Connecticut College 8:43.2 32:30.8  
389 FEENEY, MELISSA Unattached 8:43.8 32:33.1  
390 RIDER, RACHEL Unattached 8:44.3 32:34.9  
391 PERRY, JULIA Unattached 8:44.5 32:35.6  
392 BASILI, NICOLE Unattached 8:53.3 33:08.5  
393 Patchin, Margaret JR-3 Bryn Mawr 9:04.5 33:50.2  
394 THOMSON, ABIGAIL Unattached 9:12.7 34:21.0  
395 Loughlin, Mimi FR-1 Bryn Mawr 9:13.9 34:25.3  
396 Ortiz-Suarez, Yani FR-1 Cairn 9:28.5 35:20.0  
397 Ye, Taoran FR-1 Bryn Mawr 9:34.5 35:42.1  
398 KOCH, CAROLYN Unattached 9:34.5 35:42.2  
399 SPEAKMAN, EMILY Unattached 9:35.9 35:47.4  
400 SCHAPPERT, MEGAN Unattached 9:38.0 35:55.2  
401 Martinez, Jocelyn SO-2 Bryn Mawr 9:40.9 36:06.1  
402 BATEMAN, DAN Unattached 9:40.4 36:04.3  
Men's Open Race RUN Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:07:34 25:30 31 2 3 4 9 13 22 23
2 2:09:36 25:55 81 5 11 15 20 30 52 63
3 2:11:05 26:13 134 18 26 27 31 32 44 83
4 2:10:05 26:01 141 1 6 8 46 80    
5 University of Guelph 2:11:12 26:14 153 12 21 28 35 57    
6 2:11:32 26:18 157 24 25 34 36 38 41 54
7 2:12:41 26:32 242 14 17 53 74 84 102 139
8 2:13:17 26:39 258 19 49 61 64 65 70 92
9 2:14:05 26:49 300 40 56 60 68 76 105  
10 2:14:14 26:50 315 50 55 58 62 90 99 112
11 2:14:26 26:53 324 43 59 69 71 82 91 93
12 2:14:15 26:51 325 16 39 48 67 155    
13 2:15:34 27:06 355 7 10 33 103 202    
14 2:15:35 27:07 402 47 72 78 94 111 117 135
15 2:16:33 27:18 431 29 42 73 98 189    
16 2:16:31 27:18 461 51 66 85 127 132 149 162
17 2:17:15 27:27 511 77 81 88 129 136 161 175
18 2:17:46 27:33 545 87 104 107 110 137 150 204
19 2:18:05 27:37 547 37 45 141 148 176    
20 2:18:03 27:36 561 86 100 106 125 144 152 160
21 2:18:07 27:37 569 89 101 114 122 143 146 168
22 2:18:04 27:36 573 95 108 119 121 130 153 154
23 2:18:42 27:44 612 96 113 118 128 157 173  
24 2:19:05 27:49 628 97 109 131 133 158 159 174
25 2:19:20 27:52 642 75 116 140 145 166 171 184
26 2:19:48 27:57 678 115 120 124 156 163 164 178
27 2:20:13 28:02 688 79 126 147 167 169 181 200
28 2:24:45 28:57 835 123 134 185 187 206 212 214
29 2:23:39 28:43 844 142 151 179 180 192 194 197
30 2:25:13 29:02 906 170 172 182 186 196 199 201
31 2:27:21 29:28 921 138 183 195 198 207 208  
32 2:28:26 29:41 957 165 188 191 203 210 211 213
33 2:29:17 29:51 974 177 190 193 205 209    
Men's Open Race RUN Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 BRODEUR, ANDREW Unattached 4:57.3 24:38.0  
2 AHART, ZACHARY Unattached 4:57.8 24:40.4  
3 ZIVEC, JAKUB Unattached 4:59.1 24:46.8  
4 DAWSON, OWEN Unattached 4:59.2 24:47.2  
5 SCHELANDER, STEPHEN Unattached 4:59.5 24:49.1  
6 McKELVEY, CLINT Unattached 4:59.9 24:50.8  
7 ROCHDI, YOUSSEF Unattached 5:00.1 24:52.0  
8 Warren, Chris 5:00.7 24:55.1  
9 JOHNSON, CHRIS Unattached 5:00.8 24:55.2  
10 SANTANA, ALFREDO Unattached 5:01.0 24:56.2  
11 DAVIS, JEFF Unattached 5:01.1 24:56.8  
12 DRENCKHAHN, JEREMY Unattached 5:01.6 24:59.3  
13 Dela Mora, Brian SR-4 Navy 5:02.0 25:01.2 1
14 HAGEN, RYAN Unattached 5:02.2 25:02.1  
15 PEROZZE, VINCENT Unattached 5:02.2 25:02.5  
16 LUFF, SAM Unattached 5:03.1 25:06.8  
17 ROSS, NICK Unattached 5:03.5 25:08.7  
18 GILLETTE, MATT Unattached 5:03.7 25:09.9  
19 Rainero, Ben JR-3 Cornell 5:03.7 25:10.0 2
20 Gowans, James SO-2 Cornell 5:04.6 25:14.5 3
21 ARNOLD, ERIC Unattached 5:04.8 25:15.1  
22 HARTUNG, TIMOTHY Unattached 5:06.0 25:21.0  
23 CORGLIANO, LOUIS Unattached 5:06.4 25:23.3  
24 KANE, MATT Unattached 5:07.4 25:28.0  
26 BROWN, DARRYL Unattached 5:08.6 25:34.2  
27 Ronchetti, Will FR-1 Cornell 5:09.1 25:36.8 4
28 Burke, Sean JR-3 Lehigh 5:09.2 25:37.4 5
29 Martin, Shay SO-2 Navy 5:09.3 25:37.8 6
30 SCHNEIDER, CHRIS Unattached 5:10.0 25:40.9  
31 Celestin, Casey FR-1 Yale 5:10.1 25:41.7 7
32 TRETTEL, DANIEL Unattached 5:10.6 25:44.0  
33 Kelley, Ryan SR-4 Navy 5:10.7 25:44.8 8
34 Wang, Michael FR-1 Cornell 5:10.8 25:45.0 9
35 Sievert, Nathaniel SO-2 Yale 5:11.1 25:46.6 10
36 Leonard, Kyle SO-2 Lehigh 5:11.2 25:46.9 11
37 KIRKUP, BRANDON University of Guelph 5:11.2 25:46.9 12
38 Oliver, George JR-3 Cornell 5:11.4 25:48.1 13
40 Meehan, Thomas FR-1 Buffalo 5:12.0 25:51.2 14
41 Hardy, Evan JR-3 Lehigh 5:12.0 25:51.2 15
42 Balla, Alexander FR-1 Shippensburg 5:12.3 25:52.7 16
43 CONNELLY, CHRISTOPHER Unattached 5:12.6 25:54.0  
44 MALLON, SEAN Unattached 5:12.8 25:54.8  
45 VanEpps, Justin FR-1 Buffalo 5:13.3 25:57.4 17
46 Conway, Samuel FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:13.4 25:58.0 18
47 Wolfe , Tyler FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:13.6 25:59.0 19
48 LONG, BRIAN Unattached 5:13.7 25:59.3  
49 Ward, Evan JR-3 Lehigh 5:13.9 26:00.3 20
50 Kistinger, Kyle JR-3 Williams 5:14.1 26:01.4  
51 QUOSAI, PETER University of Guelph 5:14.2 26:02.1 21
52 Belcher, Sam SR-4 Cornell 5:14.2 26:02.2 22
53 Allen, Victor SR-4 Penn 5:14.4 26:02.8  
54 Israel, Zack JR-3 Cornell 5:14.4 26:03.1 23
55 Slaughter, Brad SR-4 Lock Haven 5:14.5 26:03.3  
56 Dutton, Mitchell JR-3 Army 5:15.2 26:07.1 24
57 LACEY, MATTHEW Unattached 5:15.3 26:07.4  
58 Valeri, John FR-1 Army 5:15.3 26:07.5 25
59 PUNYUA, KIKANAE Unattached 5:15.8 26:09.7  
60 Hagen, Tyler FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:15.8 26:09.9 26
61 REICH, STEWART Unattached 5:15.8 26:10.0  
62 Sheldon, Daniel JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:16.8 26:15.1 27
63 HOLDEN, NICK University of Guelph 5:16.8 26:15.1 28
64 CASSIDY, MICHAEL Unattached 5:17.1 26:16.6  
65 AUSTIN, JAKE Unattached 5:17.2 26:17.1  
66 STETLER, SEAN Unattached 5:17.4 26:18.0  
67 McGee, Dillon FR-1 Stonehill 5:17.6 26:19.0 29
68 HECTOR, BILLY Unattached 5:17.8 26:19.7  
69 Inglis, Joseph FR-1 Lehigh 5:18.0 26:20.7 30
70 Scannell, Kieran SO-2 Williams 5:18.0 26:20.8  
71 McMahon, Jay FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:18.0 26:20.9 31
72 BERKOW, STAN Unattached 5:18.1 26:21.2  
73 LeBlanc, Jacob JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:18.2 26:21.9 32
74 FROST, COLLIN Unattached 5:18.3 26:22.2  
75 CRAIGHEAD, DANIEL Unattached 5:18.5 26:23.4  
76 Payson, Max JR-3 Yale 5:18.6 26:23.7 33
77 KOCH, JULIANNE Unattached 7:13.5 35:55.2  
78 Ferguson, Patrick FR-1 Army 5:18.7 26:24.4 34
79 HOGARTY, TOM Unattached 5:18.8 26:24.7  
80 WISHART, CAELUM University of Guelph 5:18.8 26:24.8 35
81 RUCH, STEVEN Unattached 5:18.9 26:25.5  
82 GILL, MATTHEW Unattached 5:19.0 26:25.7  
83 ANIS, MICHAEL Unattached 5:19.0 26:26.0  
84 Bailey, William SO-2 Army 5:19.1 26:26.2 36
86 Healy, Jordan FR-1 Albany 5:19.2 26:26.9  
87 HEALY, RYAN Unattached 5:19.4 26:27.8  
88 Trimble, Chris JR-3 La Salle 5:19.4 26:27.9 37
89 Syed, Aaqib FR-1 Army 5:19.4 26:27.9 38
90 Despreaux, Zachary SO-2 Shippensburg 5:20.0 26:30.6 39
91 MURPHY, JAMES Unattached 5:20.0 26:30.9  
92 Webb, Kirk JR-3 Penn 5:20.1 26:31.1  
93 Stuver, Alexander SO-2 Canisius 5:20.1 26:31.3 40
94 ELLWOOD, STEPHEN Unattached 5:20.2 26:31.7  
95 LEDER, RILEY Unattached 5:20.4 26:32.7  
96 Fong, Jacob SO-2 Army 5:20.6 26:33.7 41
97 Xelhua, Antonio SO-2 Stonehill 5:20.7 26:34.2 42
98 MEEHAN, JOSEPH Unattached 5:20.7 26:34.2  
99 Perez, Omar JR-3 Marist 5:20.7 26:34.5 43
100 SCHROEDER, JOHN Unattached 5:20.8 26:34.7  
101 Strynkowski, Connor JR-3 Cornell 5:20.8 26:34.9  
102 Felt, Jack SO-2 Lock Haven 5:20.9 26:35.1  
103 Burns, John SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:20.9 26:35.2 44
104 MILLER, WADE Unattached 5:20.9 26:35.4  
105 Magnus, Ryan SO-2 La Salle 5:20.9 26:35.5 45
106 Hanna, Josh FR-1 Navy 5:21.0 26:35.6 46
108 Willig, Matt FR-1 Haverford 5:21.4 26:37.7 47
109 Coakley, Mitchell FR-1 Lock Haven 5:21.5 26:38.5  
110 Gibson, Nicholas JR-3 Shippensburg 5:21.6 26:38.9 48
111 FRICK, JAMES Unattached 5:21.7 26:39.4  
112 Kazlow , Geoffrey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:22.0 26:40.9 49
113 Deckert, Brady SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:22.1 26:41.2 50
114 Hinz, Luke SO-2 Williams 5:22.2 26:41.8  
115 GARRITY, MIKE Unattached 5:22.2 26:41.9  
116 Bankert, Adam JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:22.3 26:42.4 51
117 SIDEBOTTOM, MARK Unattached 5:22.4 26:43.0  
118 Kirk, Kyle FR-1 Lehigh 5:22.5 26:43.3 52
119 McCarthy, John FR-1 Buffalo 5:22.5 26:43.3 53
120 Boyle, Chris SO-2 Army 5:22.5 26:43.4 54
121 Cassidy, Michael SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:22.5 26:43.4 55
122 Schnitter, Joe SR-4 Canisius 5:22.6 26:43.5 56
123 MILLER, PATRICK Unattached 5:22.6 26:43.6  
124 STILES, LIAM University of Guelph 5:22.6 26:43.9 57
125 Garton, David FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:23.0 26:45.6 58
126 Chatel, Nick FR-1 Army 5:23.1 26:46.2  
127 Ropes, Charles JR-3 Marist 5:23.3 26:47.4 59
128 Mulroy , Thomas FR-1 Penn 5:23.6 26:48.9  
129 Coy, Andrew SO-2 Canisius 5:23.8 26:49.6 60
130 Schwartz, Ryan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:24.0 26:50.8 61
131 Magee, Jack SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:24.1 26:51.2 62
132 OTT, CHRISTOPHER Unattached 5:24.1 26:51.3  
133 STETSON, MICHAEL Unattached 5:24.2 26:51.8  
134 Mascetti, Christopher FR-1 Lehigh 5:24.3 26:52.2 63
135 Silver, Mitchell SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:24.5 26:53.3 64
136 Walsten, Doran JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:24.6 26:53.8 65
137 Howell, Jake FR-1 Monmouth 5:24.6 26:53.9  
138 Sloan, Harrison JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:24.7 26:54.2 66
139 KUNZE, JARRETT Unattached 5:24.9 26:55.0  
140 NARANG, JATIN Unattached 5:25.0 26:55.9  
141 BOFINGER, ERIC Unattached 5:25.1 26:56.0  
142 Spangler, Ryan JR-3 Shippensburg 5:25.2 26:56.8 67
143 Paige-Rispoli, Arrane SO-2 Canisius 5:25.3 26:57.1 68
144 Miller, Joseph FR-1 Marist 5:25.4 26:57.7 69
146 FEBISH, STEPHEN Unattached 5:25.6 26:58.9  
147 Levine , Louis FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:25.7 26:59.2 70
148 Buttigieg, Bryan JR-3 Marist 5:25.8 26:59.4 71
149 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo FR-1 Haverford 5:25.8 26:59.8 72
150 Southiere, Alex FR-1 Stonehill 5:25.9 27:00.3 73
151 Dickinson, James SO-2 Buffalo 5:26.1 27:00.9 74
152 Hirdt, Nicholas SO-2 Lehigh 5:26.2 27:01.4  
153 HAFF, ANDREW Unattached 5:26.2 27:01.7  
154 Barresi, Kevin SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:26.4 27:02.8 75
156 English, James FR-1 Monmouth 5:26.7 27:04.2  
157 Snyder, Galen SO-2 Canisius 5:26.8 27:04.5 76
158 LaMarre, Robert SR-4 RPI 5:26.8 27:04.6 77
159 Rada, Cormac SO-2 Haverford 5:26.9 27:05.1 78
160 DOYLE, TED Unattached 5:27.0 27:05.6  
161 Murphy, Joseph JR-3 Holy Cross 5:27.0 27:05.8 79
162 MERCER, DICKSON Unattached 5:27.1 27:06.4  
163 Speir, Ryan SO-2 Navy 5:27.2 27:06.5 80
165 Gumina, Tyler SR-4 RPI 5:27.3 27:07.0 81
166 Curran, Jack SO-2 Lehigh 5:27.4 27:07.8  
167 Morton, Stefan SO-2 Marist 5:27.5 27:08.0 82
168 Wiggins, Owen SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:27.6 27:08.6 83
169 Schmitz, Jake SO-2 Army 5:27.6 27:08.6  
170 Whelan, Timothy FR-1 Buffalo 5:27.7 27:09.1 84
171 EDER, MATTHEW Unattached 5:27.7 27:09.2  
172 Jarombek, Andrew SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:28.0 27:10.5 85
173 FRIESEMA, ANDREW Unattached 5:28.0 27:10.7  
174 Murray, Daniel JR-3 Rowan 5:28.0 27:10.8 86
175 Schwarzenberg, Peter JR-3 Lehigh 5:28.0 27:10.8  
176 Ciavarelli, Michael JR-3 Widener 5:28.1 27:11.0 87
177 Kilman, Alex FR-1 Williams 5:28.2 27:11.4  
178 EGAN, SEAN Unattached 5:28.4 27:12.4  
179 Wentworth, Daniel SO-2 RPI 5:28.4 27:12.4 88
180 BALABAN, ERIC Unattached 5:28.4 27:12.4  
181 STRAUSS, DAVID Unattached 5:28.4 27:12.6  
182 Szwetkowski, Connor SO-2 Rider 5:28.5 27:12.9 89
183 Negus, Mitchell SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:28.5 27:13.3  
184 Quirk, Pat FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:28.5 27:13.3 90
185 MICKLE, ADIN Unattached 5:28.7 27:14.2  
186 Mosel, Dietrich FR-1 Marist 5:28.7 27:14.3 91
187 Beck, Dan FR-1 Army 5:28.9 27:14.9  
188 Phillips, Jon SR-4 Cornell 5:29.0 27:15.5  
189 BRODERICK, BRYAN Unattached 5:29.2 27:16.5  
190 Thornton , Charles FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:29.3 27:17.0 92
191 Ginty, Patrick FR-1 Marist 5:29.5 27:18.0 93
192 Woods, Henry FR-1 Haverford 5:29.5 27:18.2 94
193 Barr, Emmett SO-2 Allegheny 5:29.7 27:18.9 95
194 RYAN, PATRICK Unattached 5:29.7 27:19.3  
195 Davis, Taylor JR-3 Siena 5:29.8 27:19.4 96
197 McCoo, Brendan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:30.1 27:21.0 97
198 Hensler, Jake SO-2 Marist 5:30.1 27:21.1  
199 SMITH, CORY Unattached 5:30.1 27:21.3  
200 Rego, Adam SO-2 Stonehill 5:30.3 27:22.2 98
201 McLAUGHLIN, KEVIN Unattached 5:30.5 27:23.0  
202 Trimmer, Kevin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:30.6 27:23.8 99
203 Vuono, Mark JR-3 Marist 5:30.8 27:24.6  
204 Meyer, John SO-2 Rowan 5:30.8 27:24.8 100
205 Potts, Ben SR-4 Cornell 5:30.8 27:24.8  
206 ZEOLI, JOSEPH Unattached 5:30.9 27:25.3  
207 Kontos, Nick FR-1 Rider 5:31.3 27:27.2 101
208 MOSHIER, THOMAS Unattached 5:31.4 27:27.7  
209 McCarty, Corey SO-2 Buffalo 5:31.6 27:28.6 102
210 LEWIS, MICHAEL Unattached 5:31.7 27:28.8  
212 WILKINSON, KEN Unattached 5:31.8 27:29.5  
213 Meredith, J.P. SO-2 Yale 5:31.9 27:29.8 103
214 Jasper, Jihad SR-4 Widener 5:32.0 27:30.4 104
215 Mugavero, David FR-1 Lehigh 5:32.0 27:30.5  
216 Carey, David SO-2 Canisius 5:32.0 27:30.7 105
217 Davies, Michael SR-4 Rowan 5:32.2 27:31.4 106
218 Morgan, Seamus SR-4 Widener 5:32.3 27:32.2 107
219 STABB, ERIC Unattached 5:32.4 27:32.6  
220 Grace, Ryan FR-1 Lehigh 5:32.5 27:32.9  
221 Bishop, Philip FR-1 Allegheny 5:32.5 27:32.9 108
222 Souza, Joey SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:32.6 27:33.4 109
223 Updegrove, Will JR-3 Widener 5:32.6 27:33.7 110
224 HANGER, EVAN Unattached 5:32.6 27:33.7  
225 Fong, Tyler FR-1 Haverford 5:32.8 27:34.6 111
226 Myers, Andrew FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:33.0 27:35.4 112
227 McMullin , John FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:33.1 27:36.0  
228 Fairlee, Travis FR-1 Siena 5:33.1 27:36.2 113
229 Pinnola, Mike FR-1 Rider 5:33.2 27:36.3 114
230 Greenberg, Jake SO-2 Rochester 5:33.2 27:36.4 115
231 Simonds, Finley SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:33.2 27:36.7 116
232 Hamilton, Evan SO-2 Haverford 5:33.2 27:36.7 117
233 Fiust-Klink, Shane SO-2 Siena 5:33.4 27:37.5 118
234 Koch, Justin SO-2 Allegheny 5:33.7 27:39.1 119
235 Wallis, Wilfred SO-2 Rochester 5:33.9 27:39.8 120
236 Egan, Mark JR-3 Allegheny 5:34.1 27:40.8 121
237 EICKELBERG, TOM Unattached 5:34.3 27:41.9  
238 Toner, Zach SO-2 Marist 5:34.3 27:42.1  
239 Bier, Daniel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:34.4 27:42.6  
241 Allen, Hezekiah FR-1 Army 5:34.7 27:44.1  
242 STORTZ, SAM Unattached 5:34.9 27:44.8  
243 Gordon, Andrew SO-2 Rider 5:34.9 27:45.1 122
244 Arbuckle, Stuart SO-2 Swarthmore 5:35.4 27:47.3 123
245 Smith, Kyle SO-2 Rochester 5:35.4 27:47.5 124
246 Nocco, Nick FR-1 Rowan 5:35.7 27:48.9 125
248 Hilton, Alec FR-1 Holy Cross 5:36.0 27:50.3 126
249 WELSH, STEPHEN Unattached 5:36.0 27:50.5  
250 Garvey, Evan SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:36.0 27:50.6 127
251 White, Eddie SO-2 Marist 5:36.2 27:51.3  
252 Hatala, Bryant SO-2 Siena 5:36.2 27:51.4 128
254 Cicciu, Matthew SO-2 RPI 5:36.4 27:52.2 129
255 Mengisteah, Naeb SO-2 Kutztown 5:36.4 27:52.5  
256 Demaree , Marshall FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:36.4 27:52.5  
257 Bardine, Conner SO-2 Allegheny 5:36.5 27:53.1 130
258 HORGAN, MICHAEL Unattached 5:36.7 27:53.6  
259 Frappier, Mike JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:36.7 27:53.8 131
260 Martin, Jack FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:36.7 27:54.0 132
261 JONES, MIKE Unattached 5:37.0 27:55.2  
262 WATTERS, PATRICK Unattached 5:37.1 27:55.9  
264 Coleman, Michael JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:37.3 27:56.9  
265 Gradijan, Martin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:37.5 27:58.1 133
266 HOAGLAND, ZACHARY Unattached 5:37.6 27:58.5  
267 Newman, Oliver FR-1 Swarthmore 5:37.7 27:58.7 134
268 Drake, Henri SR-4 Haverford 5:37.7 27:58.8 135
269 Buehler, David FR-1 RPI 5:37.7 27:59.0 136
270 Gooding, Ryan JR-3 Haverford 5:37.8 27:59.2  
271 Harmon, Leo JR-3 Widener 5:37.8 27:59.5 137
272 Dolan, Connor SR-4 Adelphi 5:37.9 27:59.6 138
273 Butenewicz, Steve SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:37.9 27:59.8  
274 Degan, Seamus FR-1 Buffalo 5:38.2 28:01.4 139
275 Lynch, Dylan SR-4 TCNJ 5:38.3 28:02.0  
276 Egan, John JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:38.3 28:02.0  
277 Reilly, Michael SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:38.3 28:02.0 140
278 Funfrock, Ludovic JR-3 Army 5:38.8 28:04.3  
279 Murphy, Terence SR-4 La Salle 5:39.0 28:05.3 141
280 Steely, Andrew FR-1 Susquehanna 5:39.0 28:05.3 142
281 MONTEITH, DANNY Unattached 5:39.0 28:05.5  
282 DeFroscia, Phil SO-2 Rider 5:39.2 28:06.4 143
283 EPPLER, CRAIG Unattached 5:39.4 28:07.2  
284 Smith, Ryan SO-2 Rowan 5:39.5 28:07.7 144
285 Sisson, Adam FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:39.6 28:08.4 145
286 ROHRBAUGH, ANDREW Unattached 5:39.7 28:08.8  
287 Ball, James FR-1 Marist 5:39.9 28:09.6  
288 Potters , Leo FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:40.0 28:10.3  
289 Gossels, Dan JR-3 Connecticut College 5:40.2 28:11.3  
290 Hershman, Alex SR-4 Monmouth 5:40.2 28:11.3  
291 Jackson, Johnathan SO-2 Rider 5:40.4 28:12.2 146
292 CHILDRES, STEVEN Unattached 5:40.5 28:12.6  
293 McKee, Maxwell SO-2 Holy Cross 5:40.5 28:12.9 147
294 Mangold, Trent SO-2 La Salle 5:40.6 28:13.2 148
295 Belden, Zane FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:40.7 28:13.7 149
296 Hellmig, Tyler FR-1 Widener 5:40.8 28:14.1 150
297 Skavery, Justin SO-2 Susquehanna 5:40.8 28:14.4 151
298 Lewis, Michael SR-4 Rowan 5:40.9 28:14.5 152
300 AFANADOR, JONATHAN Unattached 5:41.1 28:15.8  
301 BRYON, CALEB Allegheny 5:41.2 28:16.4 153
302 Evans, Ben FR-1 Allegheny 5:41.3 28:16.6 154
303 Bohn, Samuel SO-2 Shippensburg 5:41.3 28:16.9 155
304 Scola, Billy JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:41.5 28:17.8  
305 Prohaska, Matt SO-2 Rochester 5:41.5 28:18.0 156
306 WAITE, DENNIE Unattached 5:41.7 28:18.5  
307 Smith, Nathan FR-1 Siena 5:41.7 28:18.6 157
308 Trujillo, JT SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:41.8 28:19.3 158
309 Bonitto, Alex SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:41.9 28:19.6 159
311 MACARI, JUSTIN Unattached 5:41.9 28:19.7  
312 Earnhart, Derek FR-1 Rowan 5:42.0 28:20.0 160
313 Carrara, Tyler SO-2 RPI 5:42.1 28:20.7 161
314 Kessler, Caleb FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:42.6 28:23.2 162
315 Pacheck, Ethan SR-4 Rochester 5:43.3 28:26.9 163
316 Ricci, Mike SR-4 Rochester 5:43.5 28:27.6 164
317 ERICKSON, ANDREW Unattached 5:43.7 28:28.4  
318 MacIntire, Eric JR-3 Cairn 5:43.7 28:28.4 165
319 HILLENBRAND, JACK Unattached 5:43.8 28:29.2  
320 Mulligan, Jack FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:43.9 28:29.5  
322 KITSON, CHRISTOPHER Unattached 5:44.1 28:30.8  
323 Chapel, Nicholas SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:44.1 28:30.8 166
324 Muilenberg, Matthew SR-4 Holy Cross 5:44.2 28:31.3 167
325 HORWATH, SAM Unattached 5:44.3 28:31.6  
327 Bencivenga, Nick SR-4 Rider 5:44.4 28:32.2 168
328 Satterthwaite, Lincoln FR-1 Haverford 5:44.6 28:33.1  
329 Gallagher, Bryan FR-1 Holy Cross 5:44.6 28:33.1 169
330 Strollo, John FR-1 Rowan 5:44.6 28:33.3  
331 Mackin, Andrew JR-3 Ursinus 5:44.7 28:33.7 170
332 Reed, Tyler SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:45.0 28:35.4 171
334 Rambert, Malcolm FR-1 Ursinus 5:45.2 28:36.0 172
335 MORGAN, MATTHEW Unattached 5:45.2 28:36.3  
336 Dashnaw, Chad FR-1 Siena 5:45.5 28:37.6 173
337 Olivola, Mike JR-3 TCNJ 5:45.8 28:39.2  
338 Sarnie, Garrett FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:46.1 28:40.7 174
339 Feola, Nolan SO-2 RPI 5:46.5 28:42.6 175
340 WELLS, BILL Unattached 5:46.6 28:43.0  
341 Ludwig, Joseph FR-1 TCNJ 5:46.6 28:43.1  
342 McNabb, Justin JR-3 La Salle 5:46.8 28:44.1 176
344 STAURING, LUKE Unattached 5:47.2 28:45.9  
345 STENGEL, LOUIS Unattached 5:47.3 28:46.7  
346 Wills, Dan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:47.6 28:48.3 177
347 Kwak, Sam SR-4 Rochester 5:48.0 28:50.1 178
348 McFarland, Torin SO-2 Susquehanna 5:48.2 28:51.3 179
349 FORTI, CHRIS Unattached 5:48.7 28:53.7  
350 Barrett, Graham SR-4 Haverford 5:48.9 28:54.7  
351 White, Shane FR-1 Cortland St. 5:49.3 28:56.4  
352 Brown, Pat SR-4 Susquehanna 5:49.5 28:57.6 180
353 RIVERS, JAMES Unattached 5:49.6 28:58.2  
354 Gardner, Chris SR-4 Haverford 5:49.9 28:59.3  
355 Christ, William FR-1 Holy Cross 5:49.9 28:59.4 181
356 HAMILTON, NATE Unattached 5:50.0 28:59.9  
357 TAYLOR, RYAN Unattached 5:50.1 29:00.6  
358 Ashton, Nate SO-2 Cortland St. 5:50.1 29:00.7  
359 Dufresne, Richard SO-2 Rider 5:50.3 29:01.5  
360 Sheerin, Eamon FR-1 Cortland St. 5:50.6 29:03.1  
361 Miller, John FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:50.7 29:03.4  
362 Birotte, Chris JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:50.8 29:04.1  
363 Dorset, Ian SR-4 Marist 5:50.9 29:04.3  
364 Flood, Vincent JR-3 Ursinus 5:51.3 29:06.6 182
365 Duggan, Will FR-1 Marist 5:51.5 29:07.6  
366 Seara, Anthony SO-2 Adelphi 5:51.6 29:08.1 183
367 Chapel, Phil FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:51.9 29:09.3 184
368 Charo, Ben FR-1 Swarthmore 5:52.2 29:10.9 185
369 Northrop, Trevor FR-1 Allegheny 5:52.4 29:11.8  
370 Iuliucci, Joseph FR-1 Ursinus 5:52.6 29:12.7 186
371 Morbeck, Brad FR-1 Haverford 5:52.6 29:12.7  
372 Thompson, Bennett JR-3 Swarthmore 5:52.6 29:12.8 187
373 Ruffner, Kyle FR-1 Rochester 5:52.8 29:13.9  
374 Benedict, Matthew FR-1 Cairn 5:52.9 29:14.6 188
375 Paul, Henry FR-1 Lehigh 5:53.0 29:15.1  
376 Durante-Koller, Jake FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:53.5 29:17.3  
377 Vinacco, Ken FR-1 Stonehill 5:53.7 29:18.2 189
378 Krieger, Zack FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:53.9 29:19.4 190
379 Basile, Caleb SO-2 Cairn 5:54.0 29:19.9 191
380 GAJ, EVAN Unattached 5:54.1 29:20.4  
382 Joyce, Michael SR-4 Connecticut College 5:54.9 29:24.2  
383 MONTGOMERY, JOHN Unattached 5:55.1 29:25.2  
384 Regan, Patrick FR-1 Rochester 5:55.1 29:25.3  
385 Jones, Matt SO-2 TCNJ 5:55.4 29:27.0  
386 PLUMMER, HERBERT Unattached 5:55.8 29:29.0  
387 Pressler, Eric FR-1 Susquehanna 5:56.3 29:31.4 192
388 Thompson, Andrew SO-2 Kutztown 5:56.7 29:33.3  
389 Fox, Jared FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:57.2 29:35.9 193
390 Mulqueen, Sean JR-3 Rider 5:57.3 29:36.4  
391 Harrel, Mark SO-2 Susquehanna 5:57.3 29:36.5 194
392 Sheilds, Tyler FR-1 Rowan 5:57.7 29:38.5  
393 Stadler, James FR-1 Haverford 5:57.8 29:38.8  
394 Priver, Kyle SR-4 Haverford 5:57.9 29:39.5  
395 Downey, Isaac JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:58.0 29:39.8  
396 FERNANDEZ, RAFI Unattached 5:58.2 29:40.6  
397 Khedaru, Aashaun SO-2 Adelphi 5:58.5 29:42.2 195
398 Slade, David JR-3 Ursinus 5:59.1 29:45.1 196
399 TORPEY, CHRIS Unattached 5:59.1 29:45.2  
401 Lawlor, Kevin FR-1 Rowan 6:00.4 29:51.6  
402 Weikel, Sage JR-3 Susquehanna 6:00.7 29:53.4 197
403 Moore, Jacob SO-2 Adelphi 6:00.8 29:53.9 198
404 Schlegel, Luke SO-2 Ursinus 6:01.2 29:55.7 199
405 Pezza, Matt SO-2 Susquehanna 6:01.8 29:58.7  
406 Dean, Ryan JR-3 Connecticut College 6:02.3 30:01.3  
407 Beeler, Charlie SO-2 Cortland St. 6:03.3 30:06.1  
408 Koren, Shon SO-2 Rochester 6:03.8 30:08.8  
409 Bencivengo, Chris SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:03.8 30:08.8  
410 Boudon, Andrew SR-4 Holy Cross 6:04.0 30:09.5 200
411 Hartop, James JR-3 Ursinus 6:04.4 30:11.4 201
412 Sandry, Jacob SR-4 Yale 6:04.7 30:12.9 202
413 Timm, Ethan FR-1 Haverford 6:05.0 30:14.7  
414 Basile, Matthew SR-4 Cairn 6:05.3 30:16.2 203
415 Buttillo, Richard JR-3 Widener 6:05.9 30:18.9 204
416 Young, Brandon FR-1 Rowan 6:06.1 30:19.8  
417 Rudich, Jason JR-3 Ursinus 6:06.2 30:20.5  
418 Chrappa, Steven SO-2 Holy Cross 6:07.0 30:24.3  
419 Lim, Brandon JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 6:07.4 30:26.6  
420 Mikula, Mike FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6:07.8 30:28.3 205
422 WIECHECKI, DAVID Unattached 6:08.3 30:30.9  
423 Sylvester, Cole SR-4 Trinity 6:09.2 30:35.6  
424 Prior, Andrew FR-1 Swarthmore 6:09.3 30:35.9 206
425 Eastwood, Ethan JR-3 Susquehanna 6:09.4 30:36.6  
426 Festa, Robert JR-3 Adelphi 6:09.7 30:37.8 207
427 MOYAR, JACOB Unattached 6:10.5 30:41.8  
428 STEENKAMER, TOM Unattached 6:11.3 30:45.7  
429 DiStefano, Frank JR-3 Adelphi 6:11.3 30:46.0 208
430 HUGHES, ALEX Unattached 6:12.2 30:50.5  
431 FORDE, KEVIN Unattached 6:12.6 30:52.5  
432 KELLEHER, IAN Unattached 6:13.2 30:55.4  
433 CRISPIN, KEITH Unattached 6:14.3 31:00.9  
434 Holmsen, Kyle SO-2 Connecticut College 6:14.8 31:03.5  
435 Halligan, Sean FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6:15.3 31:05.6 209
436 DeFlavis, Matthew SO-2 Cairn 6:15.7 31:07.7 210
437 KOSTELNIK, JUSTIN Unattached 6:16.1 31:09.5  
438 Smith, Bradford SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:16.9 31:14.0  
439 Lukens, Thomas FR-1 Ursinus 6:17.4 31:16.1  
440 Wallace, Chase SO-2 Susquehanna 6:19.5 31:26.8  
441 McCabe, Tom FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:20.0 31:29.3  
442 RICARDO, SAUL Unattached 6:20.6 31:31.9  
443 STEWART, DAVID Unattached 6:22.8 31:42.9  
444 Snider, Jonathan FR-1 Cairn 6:23.7 31:47.3 211
445 STEINEBREY, NATE Unattached 6:25.1 31:54.7  
446 Robinson, Wes JR-3 Eastern 6:27.7 32:07.6  
448 Olivencia-Jacques, Matthew FR-1 Swarthmore 6:34.7 32:42.3 212
449 CHRIS, CAMPBELL Unattached 6:35.0 32:43.7  
450 BUKAVITCH, CHRISTOPHER Unattached 6:35.1 32:44.0  
451 SMYTH, KYLE Unattached 6:35.7 32:47.3  
452 KULP, KYLE Unattached 6:36.4 32:50.5  
453 Bassett, Liam FR-1 Haverford 6:36.5 32:51.1  
454 RYBA, THOMAS Unattached 6:37.0 32:53.8  
455 Gabor, Zach SR-4 Haverford 6:37.1 32:54.4  
456 AFANADOR, RODOLFO Unattached 6:37.3 32:55.4  
457 Hailstone, Wayne JR-3 Cairn 6:39.3 33:05.0 213
458 Deitch, James FR-1 Trinity 6:41.2 33:14.4  
459 SHERWOOD, ERIC Unattached 6:41.4 33:15.7  
460 BALANOS, YIANNIS Unattached 6:45.1 33:33.7  
461 WRIGHT, RICH Unattached 6:50.4 34:00.3  
464 MENARD, DAVID Unattached 6:56.1 34:28.6  
465 BRANT, SEAN Unattached 7:01.5 34:55.7  
466 Schmidt, Nick SO-2 Swarthmore 7:06.9 35:22.1 214
467 PUGLIESE, ANTHONY Unattached 7:08.4 35:29.8  
468 PARSONS, TIMOTHY Unattached 7:09.5 35:35.2  
469 GREENE, JAKE Unattached 7:13.4 35:54.8  
470 SER, TANNY Unattached 7:16.1 36:08.1  
471 Sweeting, Daniel FR-1 Cairn 7:16.5 36:09.9  
472 HOLLAND, TANNER Unattached 7:23.2 36:43.3  
473 OSTAPENKO, MARK Unattached 7:23.6 36:45.3  
474 WHEATON, MIKE Unattached 7:27.4 37:04.3  
475 DUNBAR, OWEN Unattached 7:28.6 37:10.2  
476 Cordon-Lopez, Wilson FR-1 Cairn 7:31.7 37:25.6  
477 Lynd, Will FR-1 Cairn 7:32.2 37:28.1  
478 SROCK, JACOB Unattached 7:32.9 37:31.7  
479 GORRINSON, KYLE Unattached 7:37.0 37:52.0  
480 DELPH, TERRY Unattached 7:38.8 38:00.8  
481 HASSEL, JAKE Unattached 7:56.0 39:26.6  
482 DAUGHERTY, SEAN Unattached 7:56.0 39:26.7  
483 CARR, MICHAEL Unattached 8:02.3 39:57.7  
484 Malafronti, Chris FR-1 Swarthmore 8:06.1 40:16.6  
485 TIEKE, ZACH Unattached 8:08.3 40:27.4  
486 BOLSTAD, BRIAN Unattached 8:12.3 40:47.4  
487 MAXWELL, JD Unattached 8:16.5 41:08.5  
488 HUNTLEY, KEVIN Unattached 8:54.4 44:16.9  
489 WILLIS, JAMAL Unattached 8:54.4 44:16.9  
490 VEGA, ALEJANDRO Unattached 9:03.6 45:02.7  
491 SHAFRITZ, DEAN Unattached 9:07.6 45:22.5  
492 DAVEY, JAMES Unattached 9:07.7 45:22.8  
493 ALLMAN, JOE Unattached 9:28.0 47:03.9  
494 BENNETT, DANIEL Unattached 10:22.1 51:33.0  
495 WHITE, JUSTIN Unattached 10:22.1 51:33.1  
496 CARDUCCI, MATT Unattached 10:22.1 51:33.1  
497 LESSNER, TYLER Unattached 10:22.2 51:33.2  
Men's Brown Race Division 1 Scoring Team Scores

Non-Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:07:36 25:31 130 9 13 17 44 47 82 98
2 2:08:31 25:42 183 8 24 35 54 62 77 101
3 2:09:50 25:58 266 40 42 43 49 92 162 175
4 2:09:23 25:52 269 10 25 33 86 115 135 173
5 Queens Gaels 2:08:13 25:38 296 1 3 84 95 113 211  
6 2:10:47 26:09 367 27 39 50 68 183 209 225
7 2:10:19 26:03 381 11 14 53 143 160 172 214
8 2:11:02 26:12 419 18 32 78 140 151 176 182
9 2:11:22 26:16 444 28 34 114 119 149 179 191
10 2:11:33 26:18 462 58 59 97 121 127 136 200
11 2:11:17 26:15 470 12 67 108 116 167 187  
12 2:11:12 26:14 486 7 91 106 134 148 158 174
13 2:12:21 26:28 555 41 93 117 150 154 188 201
14 2:12:36 26:31 562 70 75 123 128 166 198 219
15 2:12:47 26:33 566 55 64 90 145 212 233 241
16 2:13:13 26:38 619 51 76 126 169 197 202 218
9 2:42:23 27:03 713 94 238 111 124 155 229 230
18 2:13:59 26:47 721 21 152 168 185 195 210 213
19 2:14:13 26:50 732 71 141 164 170 186 215 242
20 2:14:27 26:53 767 107 156 159 161 184 207 221
21 2:15:35 27:07 791 65 66 196 228 236 260  
22 2:15:22 27:04 814 63 129 192 206 224 248 249
10 2:44:48 27:28 840 88 181 120 205 246 252  
24 2:16:18 27:15 850 80 102 189 235 244 257 265
25 2:18:47 27:45 990 57 204 231 243 255 271 272
26 2:17:54 27:34 1040 180 199 203 226 232 234  
27 2:21:41 28:20 1108 146 194 253 256 259 262 263
28 2:27:35 29:31 1276 220 258 264 266 268 269  

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:06:09 25:13 83 4 5 6 30 38 79 100
2 2:08:24 25:40 155 16 22 26 45 46 52 153
3 2:09:43 25:56 271 19 37 60 72 83 99 110
4 2:09:57 25:59 296 23 36 48 85 104 133 223
5 2:09:20 25:52 329 2 20 73 103 131 171  
6 2:10:26 26:05 334 31 61 74 81 87 144 147
7 2:10:18 26:03 357 15 56 69 105 112 142 157
8 2:12:51 26:34 617 109 118 122 130 138 163 177
9 2:42:23 27:03 713 94 238 111 124 155 229 230
10 2:44:48 27:28 840 88 181 120 205 246 252  
11 2:16:53 27:22 849 29 139 190 240 251 254  
12 2:16:12 27:14 873 89 132 193 222 237 247 250
13 2:16:10 27:14 904 137 165 178 208 216 239 245
14 2:18:00 27:36 926 96 125 217 227 261 267 270
Men's Brown Race Division 1 Scoring Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 ARCHER, JEFFREY Queens Gaels 4:56.5 24:33.9 1
2 Aloiloi, Moses FR-1 Tulane 4:57.3 24:37.8 2
3 WILKE, ALEX Queens Gaels 4:57.9 24:40.8 3
4 Beck, Wolfgang FR-1 Princeton 4:58.4 24:43.6 4
5 Paulson, William SO-2 Princeton 5:00.0 24:51.3 5
6 Paternostro, Bradley SR-4 Princeton 5:01.3 24:58.1 6
7 Sewnig, Jonathan SR-4 Rowan 5:01.7 25:00.1 7
8 Pitone, Ernie SO-2 Widener 5:02.1 25:01.9 8
9 Marquardt, Charlie JR-3 Haverford 5:03.0 25:06.1 9
10 Marcantonio, Nick SR-4 Cortland St. 5:04.7 25:14.7 10
11 Bieder, Evan SR-4 Wesleyan 5:04.8 25:15.4 11
12 Hitchcock, Sawyer JR-3 Ithaca 5:04.8 25:15.4 12
13 Roza, David SR-4 Haverford 5:04.9 25:16.0 13
14 Titcomb, Taylor JR-3 Wesleyan 5:05.4 25:18.1 14
15 Muldoon, Dennis JR-3 Holy Cross 5:06.2 25:22.4 15
16 Copley, Brendan JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:06.6 25:24.1 16
17 Christian, Joel SR-4 Haverford 5:06.9 25:25.8 17
18 Andrews, Jacob SR-4 RPI 5:07.1 25:26.5 18
19 Lee, Johnny JR-3 Marist 5:07.4 25:28.1 19
20 Manion, Mark JR-3 Tulane 5:07.5 25:28.9 20
21 Maine, Steve FR-1 Kutztown 5:07.8 25:30.1 21
22 Reda, Andrew FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:08.0 25:31.2 22
23 Grudev, Nick SR-4 Siena 5:08.5 25:33.8 23
24 Garrity, Chris SR-4 Widener 5:09.0 25:36.1 24
25 Iacovelli, Jarred SR-4 Cortland St. 5:09.4 25:38.4 25
26 Mannion, Spencer SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:09.7 25:39.4 26
27 Crowe, Paul SR-4 Susquehanna 5:09.8 25:40.2 27
28 Moran, Ryan SR-4 WPI 5:10.7 25:44.6 28
29 Gruschow, Thomas JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 5:10.8 25:44.9 29
30 Ingalls, Joshua FR-1 Princeton 5:10.9 25:45.5 30
31 Murray, Peter JR-3 Bucknell 5:10.9 25:45.5 31
32 Fazio, Benjamin SO-2 RPI 5:11.4 25:47.9 32
33 Ray, Joe JR-3 Cortland St. 5:11.5 25:48.8 33
34 Scott, Austin SO-2 WPI 5:11.7 25:49.3 34
35 McDermott, Will SO-2 Widener 5:11.7 25:49.6 35
36 Miller, Nick JR-3 Siena 5:11.9 25:50.4 36
37 Colabella, Ryan JR-3 Marist 5:11.9 25:50.4 37
38 Stahl, Charles FR-1 Princeton 5:11.9 25:50.8 38
39 Price, Alex SR-4 Susquehanna 5:12.0 25:51.0 39
40 Kakkar, Sid SO-2 Swarthmore 5:12.1 25:51.3 40
41 Tedeschi, Andrew SO-2 TCNJ 5:12.1 25:51.5 41
42 Green, Paul JR-3 Swarthmore 5:12.2 25:52.3 42
43 White, Erick SR-4 Swarthmore 5:12.3 25:52.8 43
44 Brier, Mike SO-2 Haverford 5:12.4 25:53.3 44
45 Fearon, Dylan SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:12.6 25:54.0 45
46 Mensher, Matthew JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:12.9 25:55.7 46
47 Gorman, Jimmy SO-2 Haverford 5:13.0 25:55.9 47
48 Cornine, Nicholas SO-2 Siena 5:13.0 25:56.1 48
49 Oppenheimer, Jonas SR-4 Swarthmore 5:13.3 25:57.3 49
50 Crowe, John JR-3 Susquehanna 5:13.3 25:57.5 50
51 Zickgraf, Nick SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:13.4 25:58.1 51
52 Dextradeur, Thomas SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:13.5 25:58.4 52
53 Conway, Keith JR-3 Wesleyan 5:13.6 25:59.0 53
54 McCullough, Seamus SR-4 Widener 5:13.7 25:59.4 54
55 Scher, Mike SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:13.7 25:59.7 55
56 Cicchetti, John SR-4 Holy Cross 5:13.7 25:59.7 56
57 Duncan, Alec SR-4 Moravian 5:13.8 26:00.0 57
58 Franklin, Eric SO-2 Rochester 5:14.1 26:01.3 58
59 Rollfs, Mark SR-4 Rochester 5:14.2 26:02.2 59
60 Valentino, Mark SR-4 Marist 5:14.3 26:02.7 60
61 Pirnie, Ross SO-2 Bucknell 5:14.5 26:03.4 61
62 Bilotta, Mike JR-3 Widener 5:14.6 26:04.2 62
63 Hoagland, Patrick JR-3 Trinity 5:14.7 26:04.4 63
64 Cruz, Nick FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:14.7 26:04.4 64
65 Moody, Mathew JR-3 Adelphi 5:14.8 26:05.0 65
66 Velasquez, Jose FR-1 Adelphi 5:14.8 26:05.0 66
67 Ryan, Dennis SR-4 Ithaca 5:15.1 26:06.4 67
68 Eberhardt, Colin JR-3 Susquehanna 5:15.2 26:06.9 68
69 Dutton, Trevor SR-4 Holy Cross 5:15.2 26:06.9 69
70 Bosworth, Ben SO-2 Connecticut College 5:15.3 26:07.4 70
71 Ruiz, Anthony SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:15.4 26:07.9 71
72 Baig, Saad SO-2 Marist 5:15.6 26:08.8 72
73 Lowery, Chris SO-2 Tulane 5:15.8 26:10.2 73
74 Williams, Zachary FR-1 Bucknell 5:15.9 26:10.5 74
75 Dermody, Patrick SR-4 Connecticut College 5:16.0 26:10.8 75
76 Cunningham, Tom SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:16.0 26:10.8 76
77 Counsel, Qadree SR-4 Widener 5:16.0 26:11.2 77
78 Crowley, Brian SO-2 RPI 5:16.1 26:11.5 78
79 Farmer, Kenan FR-1 Princeton 5:16.2 26:12.0 79
80 Musselman, Zack SR-4 West Chester 5:16.2 26:12.0 80
81 Cowell, Dylan SR-4 Bucknell 5:16.3 26:12.3 81
82 Curry, John SR-4 Haverford 5:16.3 26:12.6 82
83 Rynkowski, Patrick JR-3 Marist 5:16.6 26:13.7 83
84 WYNANDS, ERIC Queens Gaels 5:16.6 26:14.0 84
85 Van Buskirk, Shaun FR-1 Siena 5:16.7 26:14.3 85
86 Ryan, Mitch SO-2 Cortland St. 5:16.7 26:14.5 86
87 Giugliano, Luke SO-2 Bucknell 5:16.7 26:14.5 87
88 Barlev, Daniel FR-1 Hofstra 5:16.7 26:14.6 88
89 Warshauer, Andrew SR-4 Lafayette 5:17.0 26:16.0 89
90 Lukas, Dave SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:17.0 26:16.1 90
91 McCurry, Pat JR-3 Rowan 5:17.1 26:16.6 91
92 McConville, Mike JR-3 Swarthmore 5:17.2 26:16.7 92
93 Mazzarella, Brandon SO-2 TCNJ 5:17.2 26:17.1 93
94 Van Leeuwen, Tyler SO-2 Niagara 5:17.3 26:17.5 94
95 HUTTON, ALEX Queens Gaels 5:17.5 26:18.4 95
96 Reed, Russell JR-3 Longwood 5:17.5 26:18.6 96
97 Nolte, Dan SO-2 Rochester 5:17.6 26:18.9 97
98 Marsico, David SR-4 Haverford 5:17.7 26:19.3 98
99 Johnson, Spencer SO-2 Marist 5:17.8 26:19.9 99
100 Kauppila, Noah FR-1 Princeton 5:18.0 26:20.7 100
101 Quinn, Michael SR-4 Widener 5:18.1 26:21.3 101
102 Siegel, Jake JR-3 West Chester 5:18.2 26:22.0 102
103 White, Jonathan JR-3 Tulane 5:18.3 26:22.6 103
104 Fiore, Paolo SO-2 Siena 5:18.4 26:22.7 104
105 Andre, Michael SO-2 Holy Cross 5:18.5 26:23.6 105
106 Dole, Tim JR-3 Rowan 5:18.6 26:23.8 106
107 Dell, Grant FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:18.6 26:24.0 107
108 Gomez, Stephen JR-3 Ithaca 5:18.7 26:24.3 108
109 Hawkins, Cody JR-3 Colgate 5:18.7 26:24.4 109
110 Morrison, Steven FR-1 Marist 5:19.0 26:26.0 110
111 Orlowski, Nick JR-3 Niagara 5:19.1 26:26.4 111
112 Bentivegna, John SO-2 Holy Cross 5:19.1 26:26.4 112
113 THOMAS, BRANDON Queens Gaels 5:19.2 26:26.8 113
114 Trott, Justin FR-1 WPI 5:19.3 26:27.5 114
115 Hall, Alex FR-1 Cortland St. 5:19.4 26:27.7 115
116 Chappell, Tim FR-1 Ithaca 5:19.5 26:28.1 116
117 Garrell, Jeremy SR-4 TCNJ 5:19.5 26:28.2 117
118 Galante, Robert SO-2 Colgate 5:19.6 26:28.9 118
119 Bugarin, Jason FR-1 WPI 5:20.0 26:31.1 119
120 Hetherington, Alan FR-1 Hofstra 5:20.5 26:33.2 120
121 Hassett, Jeremy JR-3 Rochester 5:20.5 26:33.4 121
122 Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick JR-3 Haverford 5:20.5 26:33.5  
123 Paris, James SR-4 Colgate 5:20.7 26:34.1 122
124 Shaddock, Kevin JR-3 Widener 5:20.9 26:35.2  
125 Hickey, Patrick FR-1 Marist 5:21.1 26:36.1  
126 Williams, Niall JR-3 Connecticut College 5:21.1 26:36.5 123
127 Bender, Jordan SO-2 Niagara 5:21.1 26:36.5 124
128 Reed, Nick SR-4 Longwood 5:21.3 26:37.3 125
129 Arabagian, Greg FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:21.3 26:37.5 126
130 D'Antona, Chris JR-3 Rochester 5:21.4 26:37.9 127
131 Fortin, Stephen JR-3 Widener 5:21.5 26:38.5  
132 Trapp, Connor FR-1 Connecticut College 5:21.7 26:39.2 128
133 Beardsley, Brayden FR-1 Trinity 5:21.8 26:39.7 129
134 Rasmussen, Soren SR-4 Haverford 5:21.8 26:39.7  
135 Noda, Christopher JR-3 Colgate 5:21.9 26:40.5 130
136 Zelek, Geoff SR-4 Tulane 5:22.1 26:41.2 131
137 Smith, Kevin SO-2 Lafayette 5:22.1 26:41.2 132
138 Fogarty, Sean JR-3 Siena 5:22.1 26:41.4 133
139 Helm, Zach SO-2 Rowan 5:22.2 26:41.9 134
140 Perrone, Jesse FR-1 Cortland St. 5:22.3 26:42.0 135
141 Zeccola, Andrew SR-4 Rochester 5:22.4 26:42.9 136
142 Regan, Christopher SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:22.5 26:43.1 137
143 Aldrich, Ben SR-4 Colgate 5:22.5 26:43.3 138
144 Langton, Jesse SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 5:22.6 26:43.6 139
145 Davis, Garrett SO-2 RPI 5:22.9 26:45.3 140
146 Reese, Kyle SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:23.0 26:45.9 141
147 Greco, G Matthew SO-2 Holy Cross 5:23.2 26:46.6 142
148 Dudek, Will SO-2 Wesleyan 5:23.5 26:48.3 143
149 Mueller, Benjamin SO-2 Bucknell 5:23.5 26:48.5 144
150 Vasquez, Galo SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:23.6 26:49.0 145
151 Arias, Dagoberto SO-2 New Haven 5:23.7 26:49.4 146
152 Adams, Kyle FR-1 Bucknell 5:23.7 26:49.4 147
153 Veltre, Kevin FR-1 Rowan 5:23.9 26:50.1 148
154 Winship, Tristam FR-1 WPI 5:23.9 26:50.2 149
155 DeMaria, Andrew SR-4 TCNJ 5:24.0 26:50.8 150
156 Hammar, Steven JR-3 RPI 5:24.1 26:51.2 151
157 Coates, Chris FR-1 Kutztown 5:24.4 26:52.6 152
158 Siciliano, Salvatore FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:24.5 26:53.2 153
159 Caporale, Jason SR-4 Widener 5:24.6 26:53.6  
160 Scott, Kevin SO-2 TCNJ 5:24.7 26:54.2 154
161 Jackson, Jordan SO-2 Bucknell 5:24.8 26:54.9  
162 Liederbach, Freddie SO-2 Niagara 5:24.9 26:55.0 155
163 Hayes, Matthew SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:24.9 26:55.3 156
164 Tejidor, Francisco JR-3 Holy Cross 5:25.0 26:55.7 157
165 Buzby, Robert SR-4 Rowan 5:25.1 26:56.4 158
166 Aug, Ryan FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:25.2 26:56.5 159
167 Brauchle, Paul SO-2 Wesleyan 5:25.5 26:58.3 160
168 Smith, Alex FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:25.8 26:59.4 161
169 Myers, Erik SR-4 Swarthmore 5:25.9 27:00.2 162
170 Moore, Eric SR-4 Colgate 5:26.1 27:01.1 163
171 Lederer, Alec SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:26.2 27:01.6 164
172 Saffadi, Alexander FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:26.4 27:02.7 165
173 Hernandez, Alejandro SO-2 Connecticut College 5:26.5 27:03.1 166
174 Capellaro, Jesse SO-2 Ithaca 5:26.5 27:03.2 167
175 Gum, Justin SO-2 Kutztown 5:26.7 27:04.4 168
176 Lahood, Abe SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:26.8 27:04.7 169
177 Talbert, Zach FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:26.8 27:04.7 170
178 Meloro, Nicholas JR-3 Tulane 5:27.0 27:05.6 171
179 Knight, Tate FR-1 Wesleyan 5:27.2 27:06.4 172
180 Pungello, Steve SR-4 Cortland St. 5:27.3 27:07.0 173
181 Singh, Rajinder SR-4 Rowan 5:27.4 27:07.7 174
182 Branch, Corey SO-2 Swarthmore 5:27.5 27:08.0 175
183 Parker, Bobby JR-3 RPI 5:27.7 27:09.0 176
184 Hanson, Watson FR-1 Colgate 5:27.7 27:09.1 177
185 Montgomery, Kevin SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:27.8 27:09.4 178
186 Zayac, Andrew SR-4 WPI 5:27.9 27:10.3 179
187 Days Merrill, Taylor JR-3 Assumption 5:28.0 27:10.4 180
188 Finlayson, Jack SO-2 Hofstra 5:28.0 27:10.4 181
189 Coronado, Carlos SO-2 Rowan 5:28.0 27:10.7  
190 Stewart, Matthew FR-1 RPI 5:28.1 27:11.0 182
191 Isenebrg, Dan JR-3 Susquehanna 5:28.2 27:11.5 183
192 Liang, Kyle SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:28.2 27:11.8  
193 MacGibbon, Andy FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:28.4 27:12.7 184
194 Inglis, Jack JR-3 Kutztown 5:28.6 27:13.4 185
195 Meixsell, Brad SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:28.7 27:14.0 186
196 Phillips, Sean SO-2 Ithaca 5:28.8 27:14.6 187
197 Rossettie, Stephen SO-2 Princeton 5:28.9 27:15.1  
198 Johnson, Dale FR-1 TCNJ 5:28.9 27:15.1 188
199 Dombrowiecki, Andrew SO-2 West Chester 5:29.0 27:15.4 189
200 Evans, Christopher FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5:29.0 27:15.6 190
201 Dancy, Tobin JR-3 WPI 5:29.2 27:16.7 191
202 Stomberg, Nathan SO-2 WPI 5:29.3 27:16.8  
203 Thormann, Patrick FR-1 Trinity 5:29.4 27:17.6 192
204 Baker, Scott SO-2 Lafayette 5:29.4 27:17.7 193
205 Weber, Colin JR-3 New Haven 5:29.5 27:18.1 194
206 Rizzo, Steven FR-1 Marist 5:29.5 27:18.3  
207 Watson, Alex SR-4 Kutztown 5:29.7 27:19.1 195
208 Warders, Branden FR-1 Adelphi 5:30.1 27:21.0 196
209 John, Michael SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:30.3 27:22.1 197
210 Barnes, Billy SR-4 Connecticut College 5:30.7 27:23.9 198
211 Moon, Zachary JR-3 Bucknell 5:30.7 27:24.2  
212 Drohan, Thomas FR-1 Assumption 5:30.8 27:24.7 199
213 Conroy, Nate FR-1 Rochester 5:31.0 27:25.3 200
214 Sullivan, Will SO-2 Swarthmore 5:31.2 27:26.3  
215 Waite, Patrick SR-4 TCNJ 5:31.4 27:27.3 201
216 McAlary, Connor FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:31.4 27:27.7  
217 Parlette, Andrew SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:31.6 27:28.4 202
218 Kelly, Troy SO-2 Colgate 5:31.8 27:29.3  
219 Szymkowicz, Zachary SO-2 Assumption 5:31.8 27:29.7 203
220 Rigotti, Jeremy JR-3 Moravian 5:31.9 27:29.8 204
221 Chirchir, Rodney FR-1 Hofstra 5:32.0 27:30.6 205
222 Osgood, Mason SO-2 Trinity 5:32.1 27:31.0 206
223 Davis, Austin SR-4 Rochester 5:32.1 27:31.2  
224 Stomski, Daniel SO-2 WPI 5:32.2 27:31.4  
225 Fleming, Colin SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:32.2 27:31.5 207
226 Gerlach, Kyle SR-4 WPI 5:32.2 27:31.6  
227 Spector, Jesse SR-4 Rowan 5:32.4 27:32.3  
228 Wilson, Andrew SR-4 TCNJ 5:32.5 27:33.2  
229 Michon, Michael SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:32.8 27:34.4 208
230 Palladino, Daniel FR-1 Colgate 5:32.9 27:35.2  
231 Sullivan, Scott SR-4 Susquehanna 5:33.1 27:35.8 209
232 Bauer, CJ SO-2 Kutztown 5:33.3 27:37.1 210
233 FAVIT, SHANE Queens Gaels 5:33.5 27:37.8 211
234 Conley, Christopher JR-3 Holy Cross 5:33.5 27:38.0  
235 Collins, Harry SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:33.6 27:38.6 212
236 Pfaeffle, Mark JR-3 Kutztown 5:33.7 27:38.7 213
237 Arsenault, Eric SO-2 Wesleyan 5:33.8 27:39.6 214
238 Piekos, Taylor SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:33.9 27:39.9 215
239 O'Brien, Christopher JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 5:34.0 27:40.7 216
240 Leder, John SO-2 Longwood 5:34.1 27:41.2 217
241 Trapani, Alec FR-1 Rowan 5:34.1 27:41.2  
242 Banko, Chris SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:34.2 27:41.3 218
243 Rich-Fiondella, Raymond SO-2 Connecticut College 5:34.3 27:41.8 219
244 Sadholz, Aaron JR-3 Rochester 5:34.4 27:42.3  
245 Smith, Drew SO-2 Lynchburg 5:34.7 27:43.9 220
246 Murray, Wil SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:35.2 27:46.2 221
247 Weintraub, Matthew FR-1 Lafayette 5:35.3 27:46.9 222
248 Kramer, Reed FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:35.5 27:47.7  
249 Seebode, Joseph SR-4 Holy Cross 5:35.6 27:48.6  
250 Gagnon, John SO-2 Swarthmore 5:35.7 27:49.0  
251 Brower, Eric FR-1 Siena 5:35.8 27:49.2 223
252 Wright , Caleb FR-1 Trinity 5:35.9 27:49.9 224
253 Skelton, Evan SR-4 Susquehanna 5:35.9 27:50.1 225
254 Smith, Alex JR-3 Assumption 5:36.1 27:50.9 226
255 Beard, Leon FR-1 Longwood 5:36.4 27:52.1 227
256 Anderson, James FR-1 RPI 5:36.7 27:53.7  
257 Cary, Alex SO-2 TCNJ 5:36.8 27:54.4  
258 Dodge, Henry SO-2 Holy Cross 5:37.0 27:55.4  
259 Skelton, Kyle FR-1 Susquehanna 5:37.1 27:55.6  
260 Morley, Daniel JR-3 Adelphi 5:37.2 27:56.6 228
261 Pond, Matt JR-3 Niagara 5:37.3 27:56.8 229
262 Lenkiewicz, Jack SO-2 Niagara 5:37.4 27:57.5 230
263 Toth, Josh FR-1 Moravian 5:37.6 27:58.2 231
264 DiFabio, Joseph JR-3 Rochester 5:37.6 27:58.5  
265 Grosse, Erich SR-4 Assumption 5:37.8 27:59.3 232
266 Westwood, John JR-3 Bucknell 5:38.4 28:02.5  
267 Agrawal, Mayank FR-1 Swarthmore 5:38.9 28:04.6  
268 Mintz, Zander SO-2 Connecticut College 5:38.9 28:04.9  
269 Korn, Josh SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:39.0 28:05.1 233
270 Brown, Graham FR-1 Wesleyan 5:39.0 28:05.2  
271 Knipfer, Drew SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:39.0 28:05.2  
272 Bitzas, Austin SO-2 Siena 5:39.0 28:05.4  
273 Sander, Christopher SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:39.1 28:05.8  
274 Sullivan, Zachary SO-2 Assumption 5:39.1 28:05.9 234
275 Vadas, James JR-3 West Chester 5:39.5 28:07.8 235
276 Marois, William JR-3 Adelphi 5:39.5 28:08.0 236
277 DeMarco, Brad JR-3 Connecticut College 5:39.6 28:08.4  
278 Gonzales, James SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:39.9 28:09.7  
279 Houston, Jack FR-1 Lafayette 5:40.0 28:10.4 237
280 Slate, Ben FR-1 Niagara 5:40.2 28:11.4 238
281 Nerenberg, Zachary SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:40.3 28:11.6 239
282 Robertson, Aaron SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:40.3 28:11.6  
283 Jewell, Christopher JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 5:40.5 28:12.7 240
284 Detweiler, Ian SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:40.5 28:12.7 241
285 Rapposelli, Jeremy FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:40.6 28:13.3 242
286 Cahill, Robert FR-1 Moravian 5:41.0 28:15.4 243
287