Pomona-Pitzer XC Invit Date: 10-04-14   Venue: Pomona Pitzer - Claremont, CA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8k Women's 6k
Men's 8k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:07:54 25:34 35 2 3 7 9 14 16 18
2 2:09:18 25:51 70 4 10 11 19 26 27 33
3 2:09:20 25:52 70 5 8 15 20 22 23 38
4 2:10:44 26:08 128 6 17 34 35 36 45 49
5 2:11:23 26:16 155 12 25 31 41 46 58 84
6 2:13:51 26:46 205 1 29 37 40 98    
7 2:14:59 26:59 255 24 28 60 71 72 76 83
8 2:13:57 26:47 260 50 51 52 53 54 61 63
9 2:15:15 27:03 278 39 43 62 64 70 75 94
10 2:16:05 27:13 292 32 48 59 68 85 93 100
11 2:17:39 27:31 309 30 55 56 66 102    
12 2:16:48 27:21 316 42 44 69 74 87 89 101
13 2:18:16 27:39 334 21 67 77 78 91 92 103
14 2:20:21 28:04 346 13 57 81 96 99 105  
15 2:18:27 27:41 355 47 65 73 82 88 90 95
16 2:24:27 28:53 446 79 80 86 97 104    
Men's 8k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Espinoza, Josh SR-4 Vanguard 5:04.5 25:13.7 1
2 Girodias, Benjamin SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 5:05.1 25:17.0 2
3 Fowler, John JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 5:06.3 25:22.9 3
4 Tallamas, Andrew FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:08.5 25:33.6 4
5 Dominguez, John JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:08.5 25:33.8 5
6 Lombardo, Alex SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:08.7 25:34.9 6
7 Purcella, Corey JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 5:09.2 25:37.0 7
8 Gomez, Francisco JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:09.3 25:37.8 8
9 Messana, Paul SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:10.1 25:41.9 9
10 Ramirez, Enrique JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:10.7 25:44.4 10
11 Ybarra, Daniel SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 5:11.4 25:48.0 11
12 Porter, Jeremy FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:12.3 25:52.5 12
13 Garcia, Francisco SR-4 Marymount California Univ. 5:12.6 25:53.9 13
14 Kinney, James FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:12.9 25:55.7 14
15 Diosdado, Issac JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:13.1 25:56.6 15
16 Hathaway, Adam SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:13.3 25:57.8 16
17 Wilson, Jack JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:14.0 26:00.8 17
18 Watson, Charles SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:14.2 26:02.1 18
19 Vallejo, Issac SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 5:14.5 26:03.5 19
20 Koryta, Brennon FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5:14.8 26:05.1 20
21 Bhagavathi, Aditya JR-3 Caltech 5:15.2 26:06.8 21
22 Beruman, Cesar JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:15.3 26:07.3 22
23 Senninger, Teague SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 5:15.3 26:07.4 23
24 Frank, Graham SR-4 Colorado College 5:15.3 26:07.7 24
25 Gulino, Hunter FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:15.5 26:08.5 25
26 Laurenzana, Zachery SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 5:15.6 26:08.9 26
27 Stroud, Pryor SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 5:15.7 26:09.7  
28 Waltrip, Michael JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:16.2 26:12.0 27
29 Hall, Nick SR-4 Colorado College 5:17.3 26:17.7 28
30 Hunt, Zach SO-2 Vanguard 5:17.5 26:18.6 29
31 Jimenez, Enrique SR-4 Western New Mexico 5:17.6 26:19.2 30
32 Bueckert, Kyle SO-2 Azusa Pacific 5:17.7 26:19.3 31
33 Bolt, Chris SR-4 Redlands 5:17.9 26:20.3 32
34 Evans, Jack FR-1 Soka 5:18.1 26:21.6  
35 Ceja, Chris SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 5:18.3 26:22.2 33
36 Pitcavage, Sam SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:18.4 26:22.7 34
37 Olsen, Hunter FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:18.4 26:22.9 35
38 Huang, Kevin FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:18.6 26:23.7 36
39 DeAtley, Zach SO-2 Vanguard 5:19.0 26:25.9 37
40 Rodriguez, Christian FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5:19.2 26:26.7 38
41 Fredrickson, Kyle FR-1 Westmont 5:19.3 26:27.6 39
42 Shohfi, Jared SO-2 Vanguard 5:19.5 26:28.2 40
43 Simpson, Alek FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:19.6 26:29.0 41
44 Solorza, Ruben SO-2 Whittier 5:19.8 26:29.6 42
45 Kramer, Evan JR-3 Westmont 5:19.8 26:29.9 43
46 Tackett, Easton JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:20.2 26:31.7  
47 Ehinger, Joshua SR-4 Whittier 5:20.3 26:32.2 44
48 Mauro, Alex SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:20.5 26:33.4 45
49 Drisko, Cody FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:20.7 26:34.2 46
50 Baker, Garrett JR-3 Cal Lutheran 5:21.1 26:36.1 47
51 Nagpal, Abhinav SO-2 Redlands 5:21.5 26:38.5 48
52 Ory, Steven JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 5:21.6 26:38.9  
53 Karson, Jeremy FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:21.9 26:40.1  
54 Washington, Justin SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 5:21.9 26:40.5  
55 Ogan, Justin JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:22.1 26:41.5  
56 Giralamo, Anthony JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:22.4 26:43.0  
57 Higle-Ralbovsky, Jacob JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:22.8 26:44.5 49
58 Ebiner, William JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:22.9 26:45.1  
59 Jones, Justin SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:23.2 26:46.6  
60 Miller, Austin JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:23.2 26:46.9  
61 Tockstein, Tyler SR-4 The Masters 5:23.3 26:47.5 50
62 Sherfey, Joshua SO-2 The Masters 5:23.4 26:47.6 51
63 Orona, Andrew FR-1 The Masters 5:23.4 26:47.6 52
64 Sciarra, Michael SO-2 The Masters 5:23.4 26:47.6 53
65 Hurd, John SR-4 The Masters 5:23.4 26:47.8 54
66 Rojas, Jose JR-3 Western New Mexico 5:23.6 26:48.7 55
67 Reid, Chris JR-3 Chapman 5:24.3 26:52.4  
68 Riley, Jacob SO-2 Western New Mexico 5:24.4 26:52.5 56
69 Lund, Kyle SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:24.5 26:53.3  
70 Joseph, Jesse SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:25.0 26:55.9  
71 Maize, Ryan JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:25.2 26:56.5  
72 Suver, Kyle FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:25.6 26:58.5  
73 Sealand, Joshua SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:25.8 26:59.7  
74 Guizar, Mike SR-4 Marymount California Univ. 5:27.4 27:07.6 57
75 Hyden, Christopher JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:28.0 27:10.5  
76 Barraugh, Collin FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:28.0 27:10.8  
77 Dondalski, Michael FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:28.4 27:12.5 58
78 Kieffer, JD SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:28.4 27:12.8  
79 Meier, Nathan JR-3 Redlands 5:28.9 27:15.2 59
80 Grant, Sheridan SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 5:29.1 27:16.1  
81 Terhune, Conor SO-2 Colorado College 5:29.2 27:16.8 60
82 Cook, Matt SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:29.3 27:16.9  
83 Buckelew, Richard FR-1 The Masters 5:30.0 27:20.5 61
84 Erickson, Daniel SR-4 Westmont 5:30.2 27:21.5 62
85 Vucovich, Nicholas FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:30.4 27:22.5  
86 Mikesell, Skyler FR-1 The Masters 5:30.4 27:22.7 63
87 Jones, Ryan JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:30.6 27:23.4  
88 White, David FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:30.6 27:23.4  
89 Grant, Jacob FR-1 Westmont 5:30.6 27:23.5 64
90 Perez, Ryan JR-3 Cal Lutheran 5:30.7 27:24.0 65
91 Sotelo, Esteban SO-2 Western New Mexico 5:31.1 27:26.3 66
92 Barker, John JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:31.5 27:28.2  
93 Koss, Ian SR-4 Caltech 5:31.7 27:28.9 67
94 Cooper, Wyatt SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:32.2 27:31.3  
95 Lee, Ian JR-3 Redlands 5:32.3 27:32.0 68
96 Mitchell, Alex FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:32.3 27:32.2  
97 Van Biezen, Austin JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:32.4 27:32.6  
98 Huey, Kevin SO-2 Whittier 5:32.6 27:33.3 69
99 Bradford, Tyler FR-1 Westmont 5:32.6 27:33.4 70
100 Hampson, Tucker JR-3 Colorado College 5:32.7 27:34.0 71
101 Gronotte, Alex FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:32.8 27:34.7  
102 Toney, Liam SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:33.6 27:38.7  
103 Arranaga, Cristian JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:34.5 27:42.8  
104 Rothman, Jacob SO-2 Colorado College 5:34.6 27:43.2 72
105 Privitelli, Joseph JR-3 Cal Lutheran 5:34.6 27:43.3 73
106 Rigby, Ben FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:35.1 27:45.7  
107 Godinez, Marco SR-4 Whittier 5:35.6 27:48.2 74
108 Vasquez, Luis FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:36.7 27:53.7  
109 Swider, Nicholas FR-1 Westmont 5:37.0 27:55.6 75
110 Bing, Ryan SO-2 Colorado College 5:37.2 27:56.3 76
111 Luu, Jason JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:37.2 27:56.6  
112 Forte, Jared SR-4 Caltech 5:37.3 27:56.8 77
113 Martin, Eric SR-4 Caltech 5:37.4 27:57.4 78
114 Head, Parker SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:37.5 27:58.1  
115 Chmelik, Brian FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:38.0 28:00.2  
116 Robison, Arch FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:38.0 28:00.5  
117 Oros, Saul SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 5:38.3 28:01.7  
118 Sankaran, Austin FR-1 Occidental 5:38.6 28:03.4 79
119 Provost, Winston FR-1 The Masters 5:38.7 28:03.7  
120 Elliot, Gabe FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:38.7 28:03.9  
121 Turner, Rob FR-1 Occidental 5:39.0 28:05.4 80
122 Hightower, Mac JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:39.5 28:07.9  
123 Salvador, Abner FR-1 Marymount California Univ. 5:40.8 28:14.4 81
124 Avila, David JR-3 Cal Lutheran 5:41.0 28:15.4 82
125 Jauregui, Phillip SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:41.2 28:16.2  
126 English, Sam SR-4 Colorado College 5:41.7 28:18.7 83
127 Pierce, Devin SR-4 Azusa Pacific 5:41.9 28:19.6 84
128 Nichols, John FR-1 Redlands 5:41.9 28:19.9 85
129 Friedmann, Raoul SO-2 Occidental 5:42.0 28:20.2 86
130 Margiotta, Scott SR-4 Whittier 5:43.1 28:25.5 87
131 Atwong, Andrew JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:43.3 28:26.6  
132 McCabe, Dan SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:43.6 28:28.4  
133 Garvin, Matthew SR-4 Cal Lutheran 5:43.8 28:29.1 88
134 Coopersmith, Ezra SO-2 Colorado College 5:44.0 28:30.1  
135 Feuerhelm, Kyle SR-4 Whittier 5:44.2 28:31.1 89
136 Schechter, Evan SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:45.4 28:37.0  
137 Mulligan, Matt SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:45.6 28:38.2  
138 Rider, Christian FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5:46.0 28:40.3 90
139 Schein, Steve JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:46.5 28:42.7  
140 Adame, Juan SR-4 Caltech 5:47.4 28:47.1 91
141 Kiefer, J.P FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:48.1 28:50.7  
142 Anemogiannis, Alexander JR-3 Caltech 5:50.3 29:01.7 92
143 Lemaire, Albert SO-2 Redlands 5:50.9 29:04.3 93
144 Wood, Austin JR-3 Westmont 5:51.5 29:07.5 94
145 Johnson, Alex SO-2 Cal Lutheran 5:51.6 29:08.2 95
146 Holland, Ethan FR-1 Colorado College 5:52.3 29:11.5  
147 Rodriguez, Alfredo JR-3 Marymount California Univ. 5:53.2 29:16.1 96
148 Kackson, Shawn Unattached 5:54.3 29:21.4  
149 Silverness, Erik FR-1 Occidental 5:55.1 29:25.3 97
150 Mora, Christian SO-2 Vanguard 5:55.1 29:25.4 98
151 Sheets, Erik FR-1 Westmont 5:56.6 29:32.9  
152 Clausen, Will SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:59.1 29:45.2  
153 Butterton, Adrian FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:59.4 29:46.9  
154 Rosales, Kevin FR-1 Marymount California Univ. 6:00.1 29:50.2 99
155 Washington, Alonzo SO-2 Redlands 6:00.2 29:50.7 100
156 Bradford, Grant FR-1 Westmont 6:00.3 29:51.0  
157 Galindo, David FR-1 Redlands 6:00.8 29:53.6  
158 Lopez, Dominic SR-4 Redlands 6:01.1 29:55.4  
159 Olsen, Tanner SO-2 Whittier 6:01.2 29:55.8 101
160 Flores, Hugo JR-3 Chapman 6:01.6 29:57.5  
161 Chazin, Erik SO-2 Redlands 6:01.6 29:57.7  
162 Borden, Colin JR-3 Westmont 6:03.7 30:08.2  
163 Keyope, Patrick FR-1 Western New Mexico 6:04.7 30:13.2 102
164 Simon, Elliot JR-3 Caltech 6:05.1 30:14.9 103
165 Tustin, Daniel SO-2 Cal Lutheran 6:05.1 30:15.3  
166 Garcia, David SO-2 Redlands 6:08.3 30:30.9  
167 Kowitch, Samuel FR-1 Occidental 6:08.8 30:33.5 104
168 Back, Charles SR-4 Whittier 6:09.3 30:35.8  
169 Klopfer, Jared FR-1 Westmont 6:11.0 30:44.3  
170 Patel, Teerth FR-1 Cal Lutheran 6:12.3 30:50.8  
171 Moreno, Isaac SO-2 Whittier 6:12.7 30:53.0  
172 Price, Elijah FR-1 Soka 6:14.4 31:01.1  
173 Henderson, Whit JR-3 Colorado College 6:14.5 31:01.6  
174 Kosmatka, Joel SO-2 Caltech 6:16.9 31:13.7  
175 Pipada, Rishabh SO-2 Caltech 6:26.9 32:03.5  
176 Ashley, Kevin SO-2 Westmont 6:27.7 32:07.5  
177 Vaughan, Gene FR-1 Caltech 6:29.3 32:15.4  
178 Nudelman, Josh JR-3 Chapman 6:34.6 32:41.7  
179 Garcia, Luis SR-4 Redlands 6:41.8 33:17.5  
180 MacDougall, Mason FR-1 Caltech 7:21.5 36:34.8  
181 Port, Alex SR-4 Caltech 7:35.2 37:43.0  
182 Justiniano, Gerson FR-1 Marymount California Univ. 8:57.6 44:32.9 105
Women's 6k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:52:39 22:31 49 1 7 9 11 21 23 28
2 1:54:41 22:56 88 3 6 12 31 36 51 60
3 1:55:32 23:06 97 14 15 18 24 26 33 34
4 1:55:30 23:06 116 2 13 27 30 44 66 96
5 1:56:49 23:21 136 4 10 29 40 53 63 69
6 1:58:27 23:41 174 22 25 32 47 48 50 67
7 1:58:53 23:46 179 8 16 41 42 72 75 83
8 2:00:22 24:04 211 5 20 54 62 70 80 84
9 2:01:13 24:14 229 19 37 56 58 59 61 68
10 2:03:30 24:42 272 38 39 52 55 88 103 104
11 2:04:15 24:51 307 43 49 65 71 79 86 89
12 2:04:44 24:56 317 35 46 73 78 85 87 100
13 2:11:43 26:20 358 17 57 81 94 109    
14 2:17:33 27:30 434 45 77 99 106 107 112 113
15 2:17:38 27:31 442 64 74 93 101 110 115  
16 2:14:17 26:51 450 82 90 91 92 95 97 102
17 2:24:18 28:51 498 76 98 105 108 111 114  
Women's 6k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bouvatte, Kate JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:48.4 21:39.1 1
2 Frankian, Karis JR-3 The Masters 5:50.6 21:47.1 2
3 Foster, Staci SR-4 Azusa Pacific 5:57.4 22:12.7 3
4 Collins, Kelly SO-2 Westmont 5:58.3 22:15.8 4
5 Lyle, Della SR-4 Redlands 6:00.2 22:23.0 5
6 Stressling, Eileen FR-1 Azusa Pacific 6:01.6 22:28.1 6
7 Werley, Raelyn SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 6:02.3 22:31.0 7
8 Weigel, Maya SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 6:03.4 22:34.9 8
9 Rodriguez, Natalie FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 6:03.5 22:35.2 9
10 Cherne, Corinne SR-4 Westmont 6:04.5 22:39.2 10
11 Gallardo, Salena SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 6:05.8 22:43.9 11
12 Betts, Kylie SO-2 Azusa Pacific 6:06.3 22:45.7 12
13 Frankian, Abigail FR-1 The Masters 6:06.8 22:47.6 13
14 Apodaca, Aimme JR-3 Western New Mexico 6:07.0 22:48.4  
15 Mostatabi, Sara SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:08.3 22:53.1 14
16 Wu, Taia SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:09.4 22:57.3 15
17 Matonis, Camille SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 6:09.6 22:58.2 16
18 Estell, Marline SR-4 Vanguard 6:12.0 23:07.2 17
19 McKillop, Bryn FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:12.4 23:08.5 18
20 Wessler, Leah SO-2 Colorado College 6:12.5 23:09.0 19
21 Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Redlands 6:12.9 23:10.4 20
22 Soriano, Anahi SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 6:13.0 23:10.6 21
23 Olvera, Elizabeth SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 6:13.6 23:13.1 22
24 Kuzminski, Charlotte JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 6:13.9 23:14.2 23
25 Carmo, Olivia SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:14.1 23:14.9 24
26 Fix, Katrina FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6:14.6 23:16.6 25
27 Willian, Caroline SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:15.2 23:19.1 26
28 Schroeder, Charity SR-4 The Masters 6:16.0 23:22.0 27
29 Stonehouse, Paula FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 6:16.9 23:25.2 28
30 Williams, Emily SO-2 Westmont 6:17.2 23:26.6 29
31 Ingoldsby, Rachael SO-2 The Masters 6:17.6 23:28.1 30
32 Aguilar, Jess FR-1 Azusa Pacific 6:18.2 23:30.1 31
33 Morris, Calene JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 6:18.2 23:30.2 32
34 Mejia, Carmen SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:18.4 23:30.9 33
35 Mow, Rachel SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:19.5 23:35.0 34
36 Spees, Kaitlyn SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:19.7 23:35.8  
37 Lane, Cristen FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 6:20.0 23:36.7  
38 Shepard, Anna SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:21.0 23:40.5  
39 Morgan, LaShya SO-2 Cal St. Bakersfield 6:21.3 23:41.8 35
40 Omahen, Alyssa SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 6:21.9 23:44.1  
41 Sikma, Kristie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 6:22.3 23:45.4 36
42 Cortez, Lauren JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 6:22.5 23:46.3  
43 Lavietes, Rebecca SR-4 Colorado College 6:22.7 23:47.1 37
44 McGinnis, Terra SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 6:22.9 23:47.5  
45 Young, Taelor SR-4 Cal Lutheran 6:23.2 23:48.9 38
46 Cantu, Roselyn FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:23.6 23:50.1  
47 Parsons, Sarah SO-2 Cal Lutheran 6:24.1 23:52.0 39
48 Nicholls, Heidi SR-4 Westmont 6:25.4 23:57.0 40
49 LaFace, Stephanie SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:26.0 23:59.4  
50 Mizes, Alicia JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 6:26.2 24:00.0 41
51 Hernandez, Kristen FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 6:26.5 24:01.0 42
52 Ramirez, Cathryne SO-2 Chapman 6:26.7 24:01.9 43
53 Smith, Bailey FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 6:26.8 24:02.1  
54 Larsen, Hollie SO-2 The Masters 6:27.8 24:06.1 44
55 Reynolds, Stephanie SR-4 Caltech 6:28.1 24:07.0 45
56 Valdez, Angel FR-1 Cal St. Bakersfield 6:28.3 24:07.9 46
57 Andersen, Micalya FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6:29.4 24:12.0 47
58 Furzer, Summer FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6:30.4 24:15.5 48
59 Hamiln, Meghan JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 6:30.5 24:16.1  
60 Stemper, Cori SO-2 Chapman 6:31.8 24:21.0 49
61 Muenzen, Kathleen SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:32.2 24:22.5  
62 Moribito, Lauren FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 6:32.4 24:23.1  
63 Reeves, Chloe JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 6:33.0 24:25.5 50
64 Lyons, Elizabeth SR-4 Azusa Pacific 6:33.4 24:26.7 51
65 Waalk, Kendahl JR-3 Cal Lutheran 6:33.6 24:27.6 52
66 Girolamo, Tina SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 6:33.9 24:28.7  
67 Alexander, Hailey SO-2 Westmont 6:34.6 24:31.2 53
68 Fuelling, Meghan JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:36.3 24:37.7  
69 Guthormsen, Emily FR-1 Redlands 6:36.7 24:39.3 54
70 Miller, Amanda SR-4 Cal Lutheran 6:37.0 24:40.4 55
71 Crimmins, Allison SO-2 Colorado College 6:37.1 24:40.7 56
72 Porter, Bayleigh SO-2 Vanguard 6:37.2 24:41.1 57
73 Su, Emma FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:37.6 24:42.6  
74 Sandfort, Katie SO-2 Colorado College 6:38.6 24:46.4 58
75 Febvre, Camille SR-4 Colorado College 6:39.6 24:50.0 59
76 Farrar, Elle SR-4 Azusa Pacific 6:39.7 24:50.4 60
77 Broderick, Laura FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:39.9 24:50.9  
78 Scott, Amber SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:40.1 24:51.8  
79 Messick, Stefani SO-2 Colorado College 6:40.9 24:54.9 61
80 Sprock, Raina FR-1 Redlands 6:41.0 24:55.2 62
81 Darnbrough, Kayla SO-2 Westmont 6:41.4 24:56.5 63
82 Hoslet, Heidi SO-2 Marymount California Univ. 6:41.5 24:56.9 64
83 Yee, Michiko SO-2 Chapman 6:41.8 24:58.3 65
84 Pedrick, Morgan SO-2 The Masters 6:42.1 24:59.4 66
85 Pardo, Shaina JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 6:42.3 25:00.0  
86 Amiri, Layla JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 6:43.7 25:05.2 67
87 Atkinson, Patty FR-1 Colorado College 6:43.9 25:05.9 68
88 Perez Cazarez, Leslie FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6:44.8 25:09.4  
89 Wood, Olivia SO-2 Westmont 6:44.8 25:09.4 69
90 Solorio, Amanda FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 6:45.3 25:11.2  
91 Coulter, Beryl JR-3 Colorado College 6:45.5 25:11.9  
92 Jorgensen, Kaylee FR-1 Redlands 6:46.2 25:14.8 70
93 Philbrick, Abigail SO-2 Colorado College 6:46.8 25:16.8  
94 Selby, Jessica SO-2 Chapman 6:47.4 25:19.0 71
95 Cole, Molly JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 6:47.5 25:19.3 72
96 Rodriguez, Orieth JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 6:47.7 25:20.0 73
97 Escobedo, Ingrid FR-1 Marymount California Univ. 6:47.8 25:20.4 74
98 Gardner, Abby SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 6:48.7 25:23.9 75
99 McCall, Jordan JR-3 Westmont 6:48.9 25:24.8  
100 Boutin, Christina SO-2 Soka 6:49.4 25:26.3 76
101 Jensen, Janna FR-1 Westmont 6:49.8 25:28.1  
102 Atyeo, Caroline FR-1 Caltech 6:49.9 25:28.4 77
103 Thompson, Megan SR-4 Cal St. Bakersfield 6:50.6 25:31.0 78
104 Morrow, Erin SR-4 Colorado College 6:51.6 25:34.6  
105 Kaplan, Ashley FR-1 Chapman 6:51.8 25:35.4 79
106 Alvarado, Daniella FR-1 Redlands 6:52.9 25:39.6 80
107 Finch, Sarah SO-2 Vanguard 6:52.9 25:39.6 81
108 Tobias, Julissa FR-1 Whittier 6:53.3 25:41.1 82
109 Rubalcava, Diane FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 6:54.9 25:47.0  
110 Freilich, Emily FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 6:55.1 25:47.8 83
111 Williams, Kacie SO-2 Redlands 6:55.2 25:48.1 84
112 Chacon, Janice SO-2 Western New Mexico 6:55.4 25:49.0  
113 Epps, Helena JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 6:56.6 25:53.5  
114 Stansbury, Amber SR-4 Redlands 6:56.9 25:54.4  
115 Luna, Corey FR-1 Colorado College 6:57.5 25:56.9  
116 Browning, Sidney SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 6:58.2 25:59.3  
117 Bennet, Maddie FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 6:58.5 26:00.3  
118 Blackmon, Tori SO-2 Cal St. Bakersfield 6:59.5 26:04.4 85
119 Otto, Taylor FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6:59.7 26:05.1  
120 Ernst, Megan FR-1 Chapman 7:01.6 26:12.2 86
121 Miller, Naomi FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 7:02.2 26:14.3  
122 Lara, Nadine FR-1 Westmont 7:02.6 26:15.6  
123 Jenkins, Jordan SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 7:03.8 26:20.3  
124 Bank, Kara JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 7:04.0 26:21.1  
125 Swanson, Kendall FR-1 Redlands 7:04.1 26:21.5  
126 Arnold, Elle FR-1 Westmont 7:05.4 26:26.3  
127 Mariscal, Ariana SO-2 Cal St. Bakersfield 7:05.9 26:28.0 87
128 Sanchez, Ashley SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 7:06.4 26:29.9  
129 Huen, Melanie JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7:07.5 26:33.8  
130 Girgis, Sarah FR-1 Cal Lutheran 7:09.6 26:41.8 88
131 Tildahl, Danielle JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 7:09.6 26:41.8  
132 Dall, Emily SR-4 Westmont 7:10.3 26:44.6  
133 Savage, Karrie Ann JR-3 Western New Mexico 7:11.6 26:49.3  
134 Sichko, Stassja SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 7:11.7 26:49.8  
135 Wanous, Sara SO-2 Chapman 7:12.4 26:52.2 89
136 Flores, Ashley SO-2 Whittier 7:13.4 26:56.0 90
137 Knott, Danielle SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7:13.7 26:57.2  
138 Rivera, ReyAnn JR-3 Whittier 7:13.9 26:57.7 91
139 Iribe, Jessica FR-1 Whittier 7:13.9 26:57.8 92
140 West, Halie FR-1 Redlands 7:18.1 27:13.7  
141 Adams, Ariel FR-1 Westmont 7:20.4 27:22.0  
142 Veyna, Jenny SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 7:20.8 27:23.6  
143 Tsao-Wu, Maya FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 7:21.3 27:25.6  
144 Veyna, Jocelyn SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 7:21.4 27:25.7  
145 Toler, Faith FR-1 Marymount California Univ. 7:22.9 27:31.5 93
146 Soholt, Lauren FR-1 Vanguard 7:25.1 27:39.6 94
147 Hsu Berit, Chan FR-1 Chapman 7:26.4 27:44.6  
148 Puebla, Lauren JR-3 Whittier 7:26.5 27:44.8 95
149 Nesheim, Amanda FR-1 The Masters 7:26.8 27:45.8 96
150 Wilson, Remy SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 7:27.3 27:48.0  
151 Daggett, Laura SO-2 Whittier 7:27.3 27:48.0 97
152 Green, Ellen JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 7:27.6 27:49.1  
153 LeGrand, Kaya SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 7:27.7 27:49.3  
154 Adams, Kristi SO-2 Soka 7:28.8 27:53.3 98
155 Shastri, Gauri SO-2 Caltech 7:31.3 28:02.8 99
156 Ona Ayala, Kim JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 7:31.7 28:04.2  
157 Macarchuk, Ashley FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7:32.0 28:05.5  
158 Ruiz, Monica JR-3 Western New Mexico 7:32.5 28:07.4  
159 Martinez, Arianna SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 7:32.7 28:08.0  
160 Keller, Justine FR-1 Redlands 7:34.0 28:12.7  
161 Moyer, Kaylee JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 7:39.9 28:34.7 100
162 Hawley, Jessica SR-4 The Masters 7:41.6 28:41.1  
163 Garcia, Sahira FR-1 Marymount California Univ. 7:44.8 28:53.0 101
164 Estrada, Alicia SO-2 Whittier 7:45.5 28:55.8 102
165 Luna, Brieanna FR-1 Cal Lutheran 7:45.9 28:57.2 103
166 Young, Katie FR-1 Cal Lutheran 7:46.0 28:57.4 104
167 Yao, Tracy SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7:47.7 29:03.8  
168 Foster, Dana FR-1 Redlands 7:47.9 29:04.8  
169 Delucchi, Sara SO-2 Chapman 7:48.1 29:05.4  
170 Clemens, Lauren SR-4 Soka 7:53.0 29:23.7 105
171 Lerma, Gabrielle SR-4 Westmont 7:54.4 29:28.8  
172 Kopp, Gillian FR-1 Caltech 7:54.9 29:30.7 106
173 Morales, Jennifer FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 7:57.4 29:40.2  
174 Divine, Megan FR-1 Redlands 7:58.6 29:44.4  
175 Pierce, Amanda SR-4 Redlands 7:59.6 29:48.3  
176 Chrislu, Lauren SO-2 Cal Lutheran 8:03.7 30:03.4  
177 Jensen, Emily JR-3 Caltech 8:09.4 30:24.7 107
178 Casals Fernandez, Anna FR-1 Soka 8:09.7 30:26.1 108
179 Schug, Ani SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 8:11.3 30:32.0  
180 Dayrit, Dominique SO-2 Vanguard 8:12.4 30:36.2 109
181 Bastanipour, Melissa SO-2 Chapman 8:14.2 30:42.6  
182 Snider, Leah JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8:17.5 30:55.2  
183 Christy, Nikky SO-2 Marymount California Univ. 8:17.9 30:56.4 110
184 Wong, Katrina FR-1 Whittier 8:20.9 31:07.9  
185 Madrid, Luisa SR-4 Soka 8:21.3 31:09.3 111
186 Zepeda, Evelyn FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8:22.9 31:15.3  
187 Watson, Carla SR-4 Caltech 8:30.7 31:44.2 112
188 Frey, Lauren SO-2 Chapman 8:32.0 31:49.0  
189 Lo, Sheila JR-3 Caltech 8:38.6 32:13.7 113
190 Evans, Kate SO-2 Caltech 8:40.8 32:21.9  
191 Christensen, Dana FR-1 Whittier 8:57.9 33:25.7  
192 Yarber, Amahni FR-1 Soka 9:08.1 34:03.8 114
193 Archambault, Christina FR-1 Marymount California Univ. 9:08.4 34:05.0 115
194 Lewis, Kelsey SO-2 Cal Lutheran 9:25.4 35:08.3