NCAA Division II East Region Cross Country Championship Date: 11-22-14   Venue: Franklin Pierce - Rindge, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 10k Women's 6k
Women's 6k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:50:22 22:04 31 1 5 7 8 10 17 41
2 1:51:04 22:12 45 3 6 9 12 15 24 42
3 1:53:46 22:45 121 4 13 19 40 45 56 115
4 1:55:32 23:06 189 2 18 26 59 84 112  
5 1:56:34 23:18 206 20 28 29 50 79 95 98
6 1:57:10 23:26 221 30 39 44 51 57 58 62
7 1:57:46 23:33 254 11 46 53 71 73 77 93
8 1:57:29 23:29 261 14 16 34 97 100    
9 1:58:19 23:39 267 33 37 63 64 70 92 113
10 1:59:40 23:56 317 32 43 60 80 102 109 117
11 1:59:53 23:58 326 27 47 68 83 101 105 129
12 1:59:57 23:59 330 23 67 75 78 87 122 123
13 2:00:32 24:06 362 36 49 82 96 99 114 126
14 2:01:30 24:18 384 31 72 85 86 110 118 131
15 2:01:34 24:18 388 21 69 81 106 111 116 132
16 2:02:12 24:26 413 22 74 91 107 119 145 157
17 2:03:15 24:39 413 25 48 65 134 141 151 154
18 2:06:41 25:20 507 54 66 90 142 155 165  
19 2:08:03 25:36 543 38 76 124 147 158 160  
20 2:09:10 25:50 554 52 55 125 159 163    
21 2:06:51 25:22 563 61 120 121 128 133 135 140
22 2:07:57 25:35 564 35 104 127 148 150 170  
23 2:10:03 26:00 639 88 130 136 139 146 161 164
24 2:14:28 26:53 655 89 94 149 152 171    
25 2:20:11 28:02 725 103 137 138 173 174    
26 2:16:43 27:20 745 108 153 156 162 166    
27 2:23:34 28:42 791 143 144 167 168 169 172  
Women's 6k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Prutsman, Rachel SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:47.6 21:36.0 1
2 Williams, Talya FR-1 LIU Post 5:49.0 21:41.3 2
3 Borofski, Nicole SO-2 Stonehill 5:51.0 21:48.8 3
4 Boutelle, Chloe SR-4 St. Michael's 5:52.0 21:52.7 4
5 Hulton, Megan SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:52.5 21:54.4 5
6 Anderson, Emily SR-4 Stonehill 5:56.2 22:08.1 6
7 Hust, Rachel SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:58.4 22:16.4 7
8 Hutchinson, Rachel SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:58.6 22:17.2 8
9 Jerotich, Pascaline SO-2 American Int'l 5:58.8 22:17.9  
10 Knox, Emily FR-1 Stonehill 5:58.9 22:18.0 9
11 Sablan, April SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:59.2 22:19.2 10
12 Pagliuca, Antonia FR-1 Assumption 5:59.5 22:20.5 11
13 Venturo, Brittany SR-4 Stonehill 6:00.3 22:23.3 12
14 Heffernan, Lindy SR-4 St. Michael's 6:00.9 22:25.7 13
15 Wojcik, Stacey JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 6:01.0 22:26.1 14
16 McAdams, Aisha SO-2 Stonehill 6:01.2 22:26.7 15
17 O'Hanlon, Laura SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 6:01.3 22:27.2 16
18 Valento, Elizabeth SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:02.4 22:31.4 17
19 Stirling, Elizabeth JR-3 LIU Post 6:03.6 22:35.8 18
20 Gilliatt, Colleen SR-4 St. Michael's 6:04.4 22:38.9 19
21 Borriello, Kristen FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:04.9 22:40.8 20
22 Conley, Shannon FR-1 St. Anselm 6:05.3 22:41.9 21
23 Lujan, Michelle SO-2 Saint Rose 6:06.1 22:45.0 22
24 Mandelburg, Sara-Caitrin SO-2 Nyack 6:07.6 22:50.5 23
25 Buonfiglio, Alexandra SO-2 Stonehill 6:07.8 22:51.5 24
26 Ferrick, Megan JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 6:08.9 22:55.3 25
27 Hoffman, Lauren FR-1 LIU Post 6:09.2 22:56.5 26
28 Melendez, Larissa SR-4 Adelphi 6:09.3 22:56.9 27
29 O'Grady, Kaitlin SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:09.4 22:57.4 28
30 Ventarola, Meaghan SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:10.3 23:00.6 29
31 Schmidt, Kristin JR-3 Merrimack 6:10.6 23:01.7 30
32 Lambert, Alyssa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6:11.0 23:03.2 31
33 Cudney, Jeanette FR-1 Le Moyne 6:11.0 23:03.4 32
34 Barton, Emilie JR-3 Philadelphia U. 6:11.4 23:04.7 33
35 MacBeth, Abigail JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 6:11.4 23:04.9 34
36 DiGiovanna, Sara JR-3 Pace 6:11.5 23:05.3 35
37 Brennan, Sarah JR-3 Bentley 6:12.0 23:07.0 36
38 Falvey, Taylor SR-4 Philadelphia U. 6:13.6 23:13.0 37
39 Fox, Erin SO-2 New Haven 6:15.9 23:21.6 38
40 Grimmer, Kelsey SR-4 Merrimack 6:16.3 23:23.0 39
41 Gratton, Allie SR-4 St. Michael's 6:16.4 23:23.4 40
42 Ward, Brittany JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 6:16.5 23:23.7 41
43 Rielly, Erin SR-4 Stonehill 6:16.6 23:24.3 42
44 Hayward, Shania FR-1 Le Moyne 6:16.8 23:24.9 43
45 Phelan, Kerry JR-3 Merrimack 6:16.9 23:25.2 44
46 Cubberley, Elizabeth JR-3 St. Michael's 6:17.2 23:26.5 45
47 Massoud, Nicole SR-4 Assumption 6:17.3 23:26.9 46
48 Capozzoli, Cecelia JR-3 Adelphi 6:18.6 23:31.8 47
49 Oppermann, SaraBeth SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 6:19.0 23:33.3 48
50 Conrad, Caroline FR-1 Bentley 6:19.3 23:34.4 49
51 Sloezen, Gabriela JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:19.5 23:34.9 50
52 Carney, Kathleen SO-2 Merrimack 6:19.9 23:36.5 51
53 Richardson, Caylee JR-3 So. Conn. St. 6:20.6 23:39.2 52
54 Avard, Rachel SO-2 Assumption 6:21.3 23:41.7 53
55 Michta, Katie FR-1 Molloy 6:21.5 23:42.5 54
56 Vaughan, Sarah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 6:21.8 23:43.6 55
57 Roush, Molly SO-2 St. Michael's 6:21.9 23:44.0 56
58 Aalerud , Claire SO-2 Merrimack 6:22.1 23:44.6 57
59 Englert, Colleen SO-2 Merrimack 6:22.2 23:45.2 58
60 Stehl, Shaylyn SR-4 LIU Post 6:22.9 23:47.6 59
61 Curtin, Anna FR-1 Le Moyne 6:23.5 23:49.8 60
62 Ligotski, Brianna JR-3 U. of Sciences 6:23.7 23:50.7 61
63 Griffin, Randa FR-1 Merrimack 6:24.5 23:53.5 62
64 Frisbie, Victoria SO-2 Philadelphia U. 6:25.1 23:56.0 63
65 Litty, Alyssa JR-3 Philadelphia U. 6:25.7 23:58.3 64
66 Halliburton, Jeanette SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 6:25.9 23:59.0 65
67 Boehmer, Katie SR-4 NYIT 6:26.1 23:59.6  
68 Hutchinson, Mary SR-4 Molloy 6:26.8 24:02.2 66
69 Nash, Ariana FR-1 Nyack 6:27.1 24:03.4 67
70 Elarde, Nicole SO-2 Adelphi 6:27.6 24:05.3 68
71 Pakalnis, Erika JR-3 St. Anselm 6:27.8 24:05.9 69
72 Watson, Stephanie SO-2 Philadelphia U. 6:28.2 24:07.5 70
73 Lincoln, Cassie SR-4 Assumption 6:28.3 24:08.0 71
74 Davies, Natalie FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:28.6 24:09.1 72
75 Urso, Liliana JR-3 Assumption 6:28.8 24:09.8 73
76 Harrington, Kristen SR-4 Saint Rose 6:29.1 24:10.8 74
77 Frazer, Trisha SO-2 Nyack 6:29.4 24:12.0 75
78 Sorrentino, Danielle SR-4 New Haven 6:30.0 24:14.0 76
79 Fisher, Courtney FR-1 Assumption 6:30.6 24:16.4 77
80 Spaschak, Sidney FR-1 Nyack 6:30.9 24:17.6 78
81 Borriello, Allison SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:31.9 24:21.1 79
82 Crosley, Rachel SR-4 Le Moyne 6:32.0 24:21.6 80
83 Evans, Heather FR-1 St. Anselm 6:32.1 24:22.1 81
84 Coskren, Danielle SO-2 Bentley 6:32.3 24:22.6 82
85 Coogan, Annalese JR-3 Adelphi 6:33.0 24:25.5 83
86 Rozea, Brooke JR-3 LIU Post 6:34.5 24:31.0 84
87 Brown, Doria JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6:34.6 24:31.4 85
88 Lozier, Shannon JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6:34.9 24:32.4 86
89 White, Sabrina JR-3 Nyack 6:35.4 24:34.1 87
90 Thaler, Victoria FR-1 Caldwell 6:35.6 24:34.9 88
91 Dodson, Jordan FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 6:36.3 24:37.8 89
92 Staiano, Rachel JR-3 Molloy 6:36.5 24:38.4 90
93 Goodspeed, Amber JR-3 Saint Rose 6:36.8 24:39.4 91
94 Thies, Jessica SO-2 Philadelphia U. 6:37.0 24:40.1 92
95 Maresh, Shauna FR-1 Assumption 6:37.1 24:40.5 93
96 McCollum, Cryatal FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 6:37.2 24:41.0 94
97 Funaro, Gina SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:37.4 24:41.8 95
98 Bartolotta, Marianne FR-1 Bentley 6:37.9 24:43.6 96
99 Stacom, Melissa SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 6:38.0 24:43.9 97
100 Matwiejczuk, Angelica FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:38.1 24:44.4 98
101 Burke, Kathryn SO-2 Bentley 6:38.2 24:44.8 99
102 McCauley, Kaitlin FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 6:39.1 24:48.0 100
103 Maloney, Seona FR-1 Adelphi 6:40.9 24:54.7 101
104 Castillo, Lisette JR-3 Bloomfield 6:41.5 24:57.2  
105 Doctor, Elena SO-2 Le Moyne 6:42.6 25:01.2 102
106 Roldan, Sabrina SO-2 Felician 6:43.4 25:04.0 103
107 O'Shea, Mary JR-3 Pace 6:43.5 25:04.7 104
108 Charles, Bryhanna JR-3 Adelphi 6:44.2 25:07.3 105
109 Nern, Kelsie FR-1 St. Anselm 6:44.4 25:08.0 106
110 Allen, Jayda FR-1 Saint Rose 6:44.9 25:09.8 107
111 Antall, Paige SO-2 Chestnut Hill 6:45.1 25:10.4 108
112 Lewis, Taylor SR-4 Le Moyne 6:45.6 25:12.5 109
113 Lindoe, Holly SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6:46.3 25:15.0 110
114 Meinertz, Emily SO-2 St. Anselm 6:46.9 25:17.3 111
115 Wiking, Jessica JR-3 LIU Post 6:47.1 25:18.0 112
116 Matz, Lia JR-3 NYIT 6:47.6 25:19.9  
117 Conway, Maddie FR-1 Philadelphia U. 6:47.7 25:20.4 113
118 Baudier, Brittany SR-4 Bentley 6:47.9 25:21.0 114
119 McKinley, Brianna JR-3 St. Michael's 6:48.9 25:24.6 115
120 Mueller, Frankie SR-4 St. Anselm 6:49.0 25:25.0 116
121 Markstein, Katie FR-1 Le Moyne 6:49.3 25:26.2 117
122 Koch, Danielle SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6:49.6 25:27.5 118
123 Bousa, Alicia SO-2 Saint Rose 6:49.8 25:28.1 119
124 O'Laughlin, Jennifer SR-4 U. of Sciences 6:50.4 25:30.2 120
125 Kmetz, Allison JR-3 U. of Sciences 6:50.7 25:31.6 121
126 Ritter, Stefani FR-1 Nyack 6:51.2 25:33.2 122
127 Wilson, Danielle SO-2 Nyack 6:51.3 25:33.6 123
128 Bradt, Jessica SO-2 New Haven 6:51.5 25:34.2 124
129 Panepinto, Jaclyn SO-2 So. Conn. St. 6:53.7 25:42.7 125
130 Pettinella, Alix SR-4 Bentley 6:54.1 25:44.1 126
131 Controneo, Marissa FR-1 Pace 6:55.2 25:48.2 127
132 Fraone, Jessica FR-1 U. of Sciences 6:55.4 25:49.1 128
133 Brown, D'liyah FR-1 Bloomfield 6:56.6 25:53.4  
134 Velez, Taylor SO-2 Adelphi 6:56.7 25:53.8 129
135 Landis, Taylor JR-3 Caldwell 6:56.8 25:54.2 130
136 Doubleday, Hadley JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6:59.9 26:05.6 131
137 Panteleos, Sarah FR-1 St. Anselm 7:00.6 26:08.5 132
138 John, Grace JR-3 U. of Sciences 7:01.0 26:09.8 133
139 Ferrick, Morgan JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 7:01.3 26:10.9 134
140 Houghton, Bridget FR-1 U. of Sciences 7:01.4 26:11.2 135
141 Alberto, Deanna Jo FR-1 Post 7:02.1 26:13.8  
142 Morreale, Lila SO-2 Caldwell 7:02.9 26:16.9 136
143 Bialy, Sylvia SR-4 Felician 7:03.0 26:17.4 137
144 Saracino, Andrea SR-4 Felician 7:03.6 26:19.6 138
145 Semelova, Petra JR-3 Bloomfield 7:04.7 26:23.7  
146 Guida, Chiara SO-2 Caldwell 7:05.1 26:25.0 139
147 Parker, Alyse SO-2 U. of Sciences 7:06.9 26:31.9 140
148 Jones, Rachel SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 7:08.3 26:37.0 141
149 Howard, Carly FR-1 Molloy 7:08.7 26:38.4 142
150 Bariglio, Sarah SR-4 Holy Family 7:09.4 26:41.0 143
151 Coleman, Ces SO-2 Holy Family 7:09.5 26:41.5 144
152 Baker, Emily SO-2 Saint Rose 7:11.5 26:49.1 145
153 MacKenzie, Tabitha FR-1 Caldwell 7:12.5 26:52.6 146
154 Ifill- Jones, Jamila SO-2 New Haven 7:13.0 26:54.5 147
155 Gizzo, Bianca JR-3 Pace 7:13.1 26:54.9 148
156 Richardson, Ariel SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 7:14.3 26:59.4 149
157 Telesco, Grace JR-3 Pace 7:15.9 27:05.2 150
158 Ozcan, Tijen SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 7:19.9 27:20.2 151
159 McClarin, Brienna FR-1 Post 7:20.4 27:22.2  
160 Zaccaria, Ashley SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 7:21.7 27:26.9 152
161 Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily FR-1 Chestnut Hill 7:22.9 27:31.3 153
162 Brooks, Bailey JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 7:23.8 27:34.8 154
163 Loftus, Cara FR-1 Molloy 7:25.3 27:40.2 155
164 Sanders, Lea FR-1 Chestnut Hill 7:26.5 27:44.9 156
165 Ladd, Jessica FR-1 Saint Rose 7:27.8 27:49.9 157
166 Racsko, Elizabeth SO-2 New Haven 7:30.3 27:59.2 158
167 Corrao, Vanessa SO-2 So. Conn. St. 7:30.6 28:00.0 159
168 Mathewson, Samantha SR-4 New Haven 7:30.8 28:01.0 160
169 Sanchez Sola, Alondra SO-2 Caldwell 7:31.4 28:03.0 161
170 Abraham, Susan SO-2 Chestnut Hill 7:31.6 28:04.0 162
171 Marsh, Claudia FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7:31.9 28:05.0 163
172 Waanders, Faye SR-4 Caldwell 7:32.4 28:07.0 164
173 Hubert, Nicole FR-1 Molloy 7:33.5 28:11.1 165
174 Regan, Tatiana FR-1 Chestnut Hill 7:34.1 28:13.4 166
175 Lavelle, Jessica JR-3 Post 7:35.6 28:19.0  
176 Cooper, Eminel FR-1 NYIT 7:51.4 29:17.7  
177 Martinez, Jessica FR-1 Post 7:57.9 29:42.1  
178 Tidball, Kianna SO-2 Holy Family 7:59.5 29:48.0 167
179 Pierre, Achaia SO-2 Holy Family 8:04.6 30:06.8 168
180 Washington, Courtney FR-1 Holy Family 8:07.4 30:17.3 169
181 Franciosa, Alex FR-1 Pace 8:13.7 30:40.9 170
182 Lee, Lashae JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 8:14.5 30:44.0 171
183 Nickerson, Stephanie JR-3 Holy Family 8:16.8 30:52.6 172
184 Gonel, Natasha SO-2 Felician 8:19.0 31:00.7 173
185 Kamphausen, Samantha JR-3 Felician 8:26.9 31:30.0 174
Men's 10k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:37:38 31:31 33 1 4 5 10 13 16 18
2 2:40:56 32:11 90 8 12 21 24 25 39 74
3 2:41:23 32:16 95 9 17 19 22 28 30 118
4 2:41:43 32:20 110 7 14 20 27 42 65 68
5 2:42:38 32:31 146 2 29 31 36 48 59 69
6 2:44:42 32:56 198 15 37 38 50 58 66 87
7 2:44:49 32:57 203 32 40 41 43 47 84 111
8 2:47:03 33:24 266 11 44 51 75 85 93 98
9 2:47:15 33:27 273 33 53 55 60 72 103 140
10 2:48:49 33:45 314 46 49 57 79 83 94 143
11 2:49:04 33:48 327 34 35 70 92 96 126  
12 2:49:39 33:55 343 26 45 71 99 102 166  
13 2:50:22 34:04 375 3 67 76 106 123 125  
14 2:51:19 34:15 384 23 54 91 101 115 142 154
15 2:51:21 34:16 399 6 63 78 120 132    
16 2:51:37 34:19 402 56 61 64 100 121 129  
17 2:53:15 34:39 444 52 62 89 114 127 135 144
18 2:55:54 35:10 517 82 86 109 112 128 133 141
19 2:57:11 35:26 559 97 110 116 117 119 149  
20 3:01:16 36:15 622 77 108 138 148 151 157 182
21 3:03:18 36:39 628 73 95 137 155 168 176  
22 3:00:29 36:05 629 104 105 131 139 150 156 159
23 3:03:49 36:45 663 90 124 136 146 167 171  
24 3:12:25 38:29 677 88 107 130 172 180 183  
25 3:07:14 37:26 688 80 122 160 161 165 169 174
26 3:08:33 37:42 690 81 113 162 164 170    
27 3:12:43 38:32 774 134 145 147 173 175 177 178
28 3:17:48 39:33 805 152 153 158 163 179 181  
Men's 10k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Biwott, Mike JR-3 American Int'l 4:55.2 30:34.7 1
2 Filippazzo, Nicholas SR-4 Adelphi 5:02.4 31:19.3 2
3 Fierimonte, Anthony SR-4 Assumption 5:03.8 31:27.9 3
4 Cashin, Conor SR-4 American Int'l 5:04.9 31:34.8 4
5 Morgan, Johnathan SR-4 American Int'l 5:05.0 31:35.5 5
6 Scott, Michael SO-2 LIU Post 5:05.5 31:38.5 6
7 Smith, BJ SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:05.8 31:40.0 7
8 Wilcox, Bryan SR-4 Stonehill 5:06.1 31:41.9 8
9 Brown, Kevin SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:07.5 31:50.6 9
10 Chirchir, John SO-2 American Int'l 5:07.7 31:52.0 10
11 Gutbrod, Dieter JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5:07.8 31:52.5 11
12 Zawalich, Daniel SR-4 Stonehill 5:08.2 31:55.4 12
13 Byrne, Mitchell FR-1 American Int'l 5:09.2 32:01.3 13
14 Ham, Colton JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:10.0 32:06.6 14
15 Haas, Nik SO-2 Bentley 5:10.1 32:07.1 15
16 Green, Nick JR-3 American Int'l 5:10.2 32:07.5 16
17 Bender, Justin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:11.4 32:15.3 17
18 Antivo, Jeremy JR-3 American Int'l 5:11.8 32:17.7 18
19 Rodger, Thomas JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:12.1 32:19.4 19
20 Gisore, Antoine SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:12.3 32:20.9 20
21 Gendron, Michael SR-4 Stonehill 5:12.6 32:22.6 21
22 Watson, Matthew SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:12.7 32:23.0 22
23 Darnell, Michael JR-3 Molloy 5:12.9 32:24.7 23
24 Gordon, Daniel SR-4 Stonehill 5:13.4 32:27.4 24
25 Fontanella, Trent SR-4 Stonehill 5:13.7 32:29.1 25
26 Muse, Tyler SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 5:14.5 32:34.3 26
27 Minors, Dage SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:14.6 32:34.8 27
28 Pease, Keith SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:14.6 32:35.2 28
29 Moody, Mathew JR-3 Adelphi 5:15.2 32:38.4 29
30 Bellomo, Aaron SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:15.2 32:38.8 30
31 Velasquez, Jose FR-1 Adelphi 5:15.3 32:39.2 31
32 Harris, Phil SO-2 Merrimack 5:15.5 32:40.5 32
33 Kapuscinski, Benjamin SO-2 Saint Rose 5:15.7 32:41.9 33
34 Kneebone, Curran SR-4 Philadelphia U. 5:15.8 32:42.5 34
35 Lacy, Eric SR-4 Philadelphia U. 5:16.2 32:44.7 35
36 Palumbo, Victor JR-3 Concordia (N.Y.) 5:16.3 32:45.3  
37 Panetta, James JR-3 Adelphi 5:16.4 32:46.1 36
38 McHale, Cullen SO-2 Bentley 5:16.5 32:46.6 37
39 Mehta, Rupak SO-2 Bentley 5:17.4 32:52.3 38
40 Santo, Joseph SO-2 Stonehill 5:17.5 32:52.8 39
41 Cruz, Luis SR-4 Merrimack 5:18.0 32:56.1 40
42 Vadenais, Evan JR-3 Merrimack 5:18.1 32:56.5 41
43 Rugabirwa, Makopa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:18.8 33:01.4 42
44 Wegman, James SO-2 Merrimack 5:19.0 33:02.4 43
45 Saksa, Tom SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5:19.3 33:04.0 44
46 Milham, Andrew FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5:19.4 33:04.6 45
47 Secreti, Mike SO-2 Felician 5:19.4 33:05.1  
48 Bennett, Devin SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 5:19.9 33:07.8 46
49 Ali, Sherif SR-4 Merrimack 5:20.9 33:14.4 47
50 Marois, William JR-3 Adelphi 5:21.1 33:15.3 48
51 Bisbee, Michael JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 5:21.6 33:18.7 49
52 Chapski, Graham FR-1 Bentley 5:21.7 33:19.4 50
53 Kates, Sunil SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5:22.3 33:22.6 51
54 McKenna, Peter SR-4 St. Michael's 5:22.6 33:25.0 52
55 Coughlin, Eamonn SR-4 Saint Rose 5:23.0 33:27.2 53
56 Gallagher, Conor JR-3 Molloy 5:23.4 33:29.5 54
57 Reifman-Packett, Andrew JR-3 Saint Rose 5:23.4 33:30.0 55
58 Jones, Logan JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 5:23.8 33:32.0 56
59 Tuttle, Andrew FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 5:24.3 33:35.1 57
60 Cooper, David JR-3 Bentley 5:24.6 33:37.2 58
61 Coccia, Anthony FR-1 Adelphi 5:24.7 33:37.8 59
62 Scudds, Tim SR-4 Saint Rose 5:24.8 33:38.3 60
63 Easter, Aaron JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 5:25.0 33:39.9 61
64 Gilgore, Alex SR-4 St. Michael's 5:25.2 33:40.7 62
65 Arnone, Steven JR-3 LIU Post 5:25.5 33:42.9 63
66 Brooks, Chandler FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 5:25.9 33:45.1 64
67 Fithian, Isaac JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:26.3 33:48.0 65
68 Cadorette, Ryan FR-1 Bentley 5:26.9 33:51.1 66
69 Drohan, Thomas FR-1 Assumption 5:27.2 33:53.0 67
70 Holmes, Jon SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:27.2 33:53.5 68
71 Warders, Branden FR-1 Adelphi 5:27.4 33:54.5 69
72 Borders, Cody SR-4 Philadelphia U. 5:27.5 33:55.0 70
73 Hannagan, Mark SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 5:27.8 33:57.3 71
74 Yost, Nathan FR-1 Saint Rose 5:28.1 33:58.7 72
75 Chegwidden, Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:28.6 34:01.9 73
76 Henseler, Tyler SO-2 Stonehill 5:29.2 34:05.8 74
77 Parton, Samuel SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5:29.3 34:06.4 75
78 Smith, Alex JR-3 Assumption 5:29.6 34:08.1 76
79 Ruppel, Tom SO-2 NYIT 5:29.8 34:09.3 77
80 Flynn, Thomas FR-1 LIU Post 5:30.7 34:15.0 78
81 Wormald, Jacob SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 5:31.1 34:17.4 79
82 Ducham, John SO-2 Post 5:32.2 34:24.3 80
83 Barton, Eric SO-2 Chestnut Hill 5:32.3 34:24.8 81
84 Beney, Sean FR-1 Le Moyne 5:32.4 34:25.9 82
85 McLaren, Tyler FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 5:33.2 34:30.5 83
86 Steinbrecher, Keith FR-1 Merrimack 5:34.2 34:36.6 84
87 Bhatt, Dean JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5:34.4 34:38.3 85
88 Fallon, Joe FR-1 Le Moyne 5:34.5 34:39.0 86
89 Alatalo, Erik SO-2 Bentley 5:34.7 34:40.0 87
90 Dominy, Nathaniel SO-2 Nyack 5:34.8 34:40.6 88
91 La Liberte, Torin SO-2 St. Michael's 5:35.5 34:44.6 89
92 Romero, Luis SR-4 Bloomfield 5:35.8 34:47.0 90
93 Gallagher, Liam FR-1 Molloy 5:36.2 34:49.5 91
94 Garman, Zachary SR-4 Philadelphia U. 5:36.3 34:49.9 92
95 Vagnini, Michael JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5:36.5 34:51.0 93
96 Low, Chris SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 5:36.6 34:51.5 94
97 Jeffrey, Asaad FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:36.6 34:51.9 95
98 Duvally, Mike SR-4 Philadelphia U. 5:36.7 34:52.5 96
99 Arias, Dagoberto SO-2 New Haven 5:36.8 34:53.0 97
100 Cugini, Steven FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:37.2 34:55.2 98
101 Mossman, Matt SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 5:37.7 34:58.5 99
102 Rueda, Victor FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 5:37.9 34:59.8 100
103 Laderer, Travis FR-1 Molloy 5:38.2 35:01.7 101
104 Marvel, Quinn JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 5:38.7 35:05.0 102
105 Becker, Joe SO-2 Saint Rose 5:38.8 35:05.6 103
106 Morse, Kevin JR-3 St. Anselm 5:39.0 35:06.7 104
107 McVeigh, Kieran SO-2 St. Anselm 5:39.5 35:09.6 105
108 Days Merrill, Taylor JR-3 Assumption 5:39.7 35:11.2 106
109 Huggins, Keenan SR-4 Felician 5:41.7 35:23.1  
110 Gacik, Mateusz SO-2 Nyack 5:41.7 35:23.5 107
111 Bishara, Bishoy FR-1 NYIT 5:42.0 35:25.1 108
112 Witaszek, Brody FR-1 Le Moyne 5:42.1 35:25.7 109
113 Weber, Colin JR-3 New Haven 5:42.3 35:27.2 110
114 Gentile, Christian FR-1 Merrimack 5:42.7 35:29.7 111
115 Bennett, Michael FR-1 Le Moyne 5:43.0 35:31.5 112
116 Martines, Giancarlo FR-1 Chestnut Hill 5:43.1 35:32.0 113
117 Boyd, Michael FR-1 St. Michael's 5:43.3 35:33.3 114
118 Haslbauer, Eric JR-3 Molloy 5:43.5 35:34.7 115
119 Messam, Chad JR-3 New Haven 5:43.6 35:35.5 116
120 Gill, Andrew SO-2 New Haven 5:43.8 35:36.6 117
121 Rapp, Kyle SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:44.0 35:37.4 118
122 Rose, Devin JR-3 New Haven 5:44.2 35:39.2 119
123 Gioe, Ryan FR-1 LIU Post 5:44.4 35:40.2 120
124 Shultz, Josh FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 5:44.5 35:40.8 121
125 Acey, Ryan FR-1 Post 5:44.6 35:41.5 122
126 Grosse, Erich SR-4 Assumption 5:44.7 35:42.1 123
127 Menedez, James Bloomfield 5:45.5 35:47.1 124
128 Hoye, Michael JR-3 Assumption 5:46.2 35:51.3 125
129 Palumbo, Kurt SR-4 Philadelphia U. 5:46.2 35:51.7 126
130 Putnam, Cody SO-2 St. Michael's 5:46.3 35:52.0 127
131 Zinger, Adam JR-3 Le Moyne 5:46.5 35:52.9 128
132 Morris, Justin FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 5:46.5 35:53.5 129
133 Trott, Thomas FR-1 Nyack 5:46.7 35:54.5 130
134 Boesch, Jacob FR-1 St. Anselm 5:46.9 35:55.9 131
135 McGarvey, Tyler SO-2 LIU Post 5:48.4 36:05.2 132
136 Teeter, Colin FR-1 Le Moyne 5:49.9 36:14.4 133
137 Storino, Tim SO-2 U. of Sciences 5:50.5 36:18.4 134
138 Hoiseth, Erik SR-4 St. Michael's 5:51.0 36:21.5 135
139 Palma, Carlos FR-1 Bloomfield 5:51.3 36:22.9 136
140 Vazquez, Vincent FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:51.9 36:26.5 137
141 Mavros, Nicholas JR-3 NYIT 5:52.9 36:33.3 138
142 Gonnella, Matthew SR-4 St. Anselm 5:53.3 36:35.3 139
143 Lotocky, Krystopher JR-3 Saint Rose 5:53.7 36:37.8 140
144 Clar, Derek FR-1 Le Moyne 5:53.9 36:39.5 141
145 Martensen, Shane SO-2 Molloy 5:54.6 36:43.6 142
146 Barcomb, Justin SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 5:54.8 36:45.0 143
147 Colbert, Tyler SO-2 St. Michael's 5:56.9 36:58.1 144
148 Hayward, Warren JR-3 U. of Sciences 5:58.2 37:06.1 145
149 Vega, Johnny JR-3 Bloomfield 5:58.6 37:08.5 146
150 Mauro, Tommy JR-3 U. of Sciences 5:59.6 37:14.4 147
151 Lides, Devon FR-1 NYIT 6:01.6 37:26.9 148
152 Proto, Nicholas FR-1 New Haven 6:02.3 37:31.3 149
153 McCormick, Brendan JR-3 St. Anselm 6:04.0 37:42.3 150
154 Owens, Stephan SR-4 NYIT 6:04.1 37:42.6 151
155 Citardi, Daniel FR-1 Pace 6:04.2 37:43.0 152
156 Navarro, Gabriel FR-1 Pace 6:04.8 37:47.0 153
157 Dreyer, Thomas JR-3 Molloy 6:05.7 37:52.4 154
158 French, Matthew SO-2 Holy Family 6:06.5 37:57.3  
159 Linares, Jamer SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:08.1 38:07.4 155
160 Douglass, Luke FR-1 St. Anselm 6:09.1 38:13.6 156
161 Battaglia, Joe FR-1 NYIT 6:12.2 38:33.1 157
162 Besas, Ethan FR-1 Pace 6:13.3 38:39.7 158
163 Stankiewicz, Brian SO-2 St. Anselm 6:14.2 38:45.5 159
164 Avles, Patrick SO-2 Post 6:14.4 38:46.8 160
165 Perez, Jesse SR-4 Post 6:15.2 38:51.5 161
166 Repsik, Daniel SO-2 Chestnut Hill 6:18.0 39:09.1 162
167 Porretta, Nick SO-2 Pace 6:18.9 39:14.8 163
168 Leary, Christian SO-2 Chestnut Hill 6:20.0 39:21.4 164
169 Satkowski, Matthew SO-2 Post 6:21.5 39:30.8 165
170 Wright, Mike SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 6:22.1 39:34.4 166
171 Shuler, Shimarhi JR-3 Bloomfield 6:23.7 39:44.5 167
172 Gasser, Ryan SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:24.8 39:51.2 168
173 Gaertner, Robert SR-4 Post 6:26.2 39:59.8 169
174 Purnell, Manon SO-2 Chestnut Hill 6:27.2 40:06.0 170
175 Gomez, Fernando FR-1 Felician 6:28.7 40:15.4  
176 Rodriguez, Isaac SO-2 Bloomfield 6:32.1 40:36.7 171
177 Bailey, Stephen SO-2 Nyack 6:33.5 40:45.3 172
178 Noce, Christopher JR-3 U. of Sciences 6:34.0 40:48.2 173
179 Mashia, Thomas FR-1 Post 6:36.3 41:03.0 174
180 Kovalchick, Marty FR-1 U. of Sciences 6:38.5 41:16.2 175
181 Simone, Louis JR-3 Holy Family 6:39.1 41:20.2  
182 Diaz, Christian FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:41.9 41:37.8 176
183 Wilds, David FR-1 U. of Sciences 6:45.3 41:58.5 177
184 Sieck, Richard SO-2 Holy Family 6:47.4 42:11.8  
185 Chukwuneke, Chiedozie JR-3 U. of Sciences 6:58.2 43:19.2 178
186 D'Antoni, Nick FR-1 Pace 7:08.7 44:24.2 179
187 Strangolagalli, Philip SR-4 Nyack 7:21.2 45:41.9 180
188 Neddermeyer, Mark JR-3 Pace 7:24.1 45:59.6 181
189 Acuna, Paolo SR-4 NYIT 7:33.8 47:00.1 182
190 Ivantchouk, Anatoliy SR-4 Nyack 7:38.1 47:26.7 183
191 Williams, Corey FR-1 Holy Family 8:46.3 54:30.9