Roy Griak Invitational Date: 09-27-14   Venue: Minnesota - Minneapolis, MN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's Maroon III (Division III) Women's Gold (Division I)
Men's Gold (Division I) Women's Maroon II (Division II)
Men's Maroon II (Division II) Women's Maroon III (Division III)
Men's Maroon III (Division III) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:14:29 26:53 43 2 3 9 11 18 20 22
2 2:14:47 26:57 46 1 6 12 13 14 30 38
3 2:17:19 27:27 82 5 8 19 24 26 31 35
4 2:19:33 27:54 124 4 25 28 33 34 37 39
5 2:19:46 27:57 127 7 15 17 32 56 82 85
6 2:23:04 28:36 184 27 29 40 43 45 52 53
7 2:25:31 29:06 229 10 47 54 57 61 107 112
8 2:26:40 29:20 254 23 44 51 62 74 77 101
9 2:28:56 29:47 291 41 46 65 67 72 76 78
10 2:29:08 29:49 295 42 50 63 69 71 89 93
11 2:29:35 29:55 308 16 64 70 75 83 95 102
12 2:30:08 30:01 314 36 48 58 80 92 97 98
13 2:31:29 30:17 338 21 59 81 86 91 99 100
14 2:33:41 30:44 374 49 68 79 84 94 96 108
15 2:38:18 31:39 439 55 87 90 103 104 109 110
16 2:54:42 34:56 468 60 73 106 114 115 116  
17 2:47:38 33:31 483 66 88 105 111 113    
Men's Maroon III (Division III) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Carpenter, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:13.0 25:56.2 1
2 Ciesielski, Alex SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:15.1 26:06.5 2
3 Weisse, Jonah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:20.1 26:31.4 3
4 Feichtinger, Thomas JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 5:23.6 26:48.8 4
5 Moser, Chase SR-4 Wartburg 5:24.9 26:55.3 5
6 Miletti, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:26.2 27:01.5 6
7 Peterson, Ryan SR-4 Hamline 5:27.4 27:07.4 7
8 Moser, Bennett JR-3 Wartburg 5:28.3 27:12.0 8
9 Routhier, Nate SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:28.7 27:14.0 9
10 Borash, Daniel JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5:28.8 27:14.5 10
11 Artymiuk, Cody SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:28.9 27:14.9 11
12 Zack, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:28.9 27:14.9 12
13 Howard, Charlend SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:29.0 27:15.8 13
14 Foust, Mike SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:29.6 27:18.8 14
15 Rock, Nathan JR-3 Hamline 5:30.0 27:20.4 15
16 Sederquist, Ryan SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 5:30.3 27:21.8 16
17 Gill, Chris SR-4 Hamline 5:30.3 27:21.8 17
18 Linner, Tom JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:30.5 27:23.2 18
19 Frawley, Jerry SO-2 Wartburg 5:30.7 27:24.0 19
20 Rosenberg, Michael SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:33.0 27:35.3 20
21 Lawson, Chris JR-3 St. Scholastica 5:33.4 27:37.6 21
22 Ewers, Ian FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:33.8 27:39.3 22
23 Salan, Abdullahi JR-3 Augsburg 5:34.1 27:41.0 23
24 Kaczinski, Eli FR-1 Wartburg 5:35.7 27:49.0 24
25 Kuzara, Maxwell SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 5:36.6 27:53.3 25
26 Zajkowski, Austin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:37.2 27:56.1  
27 Read, Kyle SO-2 Wartburg 5:37.7 27:59.0 26
28 Hinwood, Lachlan SO-2 Macalester 5:38.2 28:01.1 27
29 Hansen, Andrew JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 5:39.9 28:09.7 28
30 Giamberdino, joe SR-4 Macalester 5:41.0 28:15.1 29
31 Lara, Roberto JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:41.5 28:17.8 30
32 Scott, Lee SO-2 Wartburg 5:41.6 28:18.1 31
33 Logan, James SO-2 Hamline 5:41.8 28:19.4 32
34 Gerding, Beau FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5:42.0 28:20.0 33
35 Burr, Jake JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 5:42.3 28:21.7 34
36 Klobassa, Kevin JR-3 Wartburg 5:43.0 28:25.4 35
37 Ritter, Thomas JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:43.1 28:25.7 36
38 Zimny, Preston JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 5:43.7 28:28.4 37
39 Marpe, Zach SO-2 Wartburg 5:44.3 28:31.7  
40 Meints, Nate FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:44.9 28:34.5 38
41 Hill, Luke FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:45.3 28:36.7  
42 LeClaire, Caleb JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 5:46.4 28:42.2 39
43 Geisness, Lane SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:46.6 28:43.0  
44 Lick, Austin JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 5:47.0 28:44.9  
45 Waltman, Mike SR-4 Macalester 5:47.2 28:45.9 40
46 Oates, Trevor JR-3 Wartburg 5:47.2 28:46.0  
47 Nullmeyer, Tyler SR-4 Wartburg 5:47.9 28:49.3  
48 Burgstahler, Matthew FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5:48.3 28:51.6  
49 Meilbeck, Robert SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5:48.4 28:52.1 41
50 Toppin, Joel FR-1 Wartburg 5:48.5 28:52.6  
51 Barbeln, Alex JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:49.1 28:55.7  
52 Laursen, Jonah SO-2 Lawrence 5:49.2 28:56.0 42
53 Ropes, Alexander JR-3 Macalester 5:49.5 28:57.5 43
54 Mohamed, Mohamed SR-4 Augsburg 5:50.9 29:04.3 44
55 Boehme, Ross SR-4 Macalester 5:51.0 29:04.8 45
56 Bugler, Ryan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 5:51.1 29:05.2  
57 Roers, Damian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:51.4 29:06.8  
58 Taylor, Michael SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:51.9 29:09.4 46
59 Pachniak, Elliot SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5:52.2 29:11.0 47
60 Haugen, Connor SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:52.4 29:11.9 48
61 Pauers, Mitch SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:52.8 29:13.8  
62 Damkot, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:53.4 29:17.0  
63 Richardson, Owen SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 5:53.7 29:18.5 49
64 Franta, Brandon SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 5:54.4 29:21.8  
65 Edwards, Max SO-2 Lawrence 5:54.5 29:22.2 50
66 McGillivary, Andrew SO-2 Augsburg 5:54.7 29:23.3 51
67 Maggart, Trevor JR-3 Macalester 5:54.9 29:24.2 52
68 Traxler, Nick SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 5:55.7 29:28.1  
69 Wittman, Luke JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 5:55.8 29:28.9  
70 Saul, Dylan SR-4 Macalester 5:55.9 29:29.5 53
71 Conrad, Keegan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5:56.0 29:29.9  
72 Ambrose, Zach JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5:56.4 29:31.6 54
73 Armstrong, Patrick SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 5:56.6 29:32.7  
74 Waters, Rob SR-4 Ripon 5:56.6 29:32.9 55
75 Gilfix, Zach JR-3 Macalester 5:57.3 29:36.4  
76 Konczal, Cole JR-3 Hamline 5:57.5 29:37.1 56
77 Peterson, Ricky FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:57.9 29:39.4 57
78 Alfvin, Erik SR-4 Macalester 5:58.5 29:42.4  
79 Hitt, Harrison SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 5:59.0 29:44.6 58
80 Scopp, Ryne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:59.3 29:46.0  
81 Gallagher, Jacob SO-2 St. Scholastica 6:00.1 29:50.0 59
82 Peterson, Jackson FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 6:00.1 29:50.3 60
83 Shaw, Jackson JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 6:01.0 29:54.9 61
84 Barqadle, Ibrahim FR-1 Augsburg 6:01.8 29:58.4 62
85 Rethemeier, Nick FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6:02.3 30:01.3  
86 Welters, Jeremy SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 6:02.4 30:01.5  
87 Westervelt, Wes SR-4 Wartburg 6:02.4 30:01.7  
88 Dietz, Zach SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 6:02.7 30:03.1  
89 Dockery, Kyle JR-3 Lawrence 6:03.2 30:05.4 63
90 Larson, Erik FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6:03.5 30:07.1 64
91 Rosenau, Alex JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 6:03.6 30:07.8 65
92 Corcoran, Louis JR-3 Northland 6:04.1 30:10.3 66
93 Skinkis, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:04.8 30:13.8  
94 Culmore, Brandon JR-3 Wartburg 6:04.9 30:13.9  
95 Charbonneau, Alex SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 6:05.0 30:14.6  
96 Neuwirth, Tyler FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:05.4 30:16.3 67
97 Schwartz, Ethan SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 6:05.6 30:17.4 68
98 Nelson, Michael FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6:06.1 30:20.3  
99 Davies, Cam SO-2 Lawrence 6:06.3 30:20.9 69
100 Johnson, Brendan FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6:06.5 30:22.2 70
101 Brooks, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 6:06.6 30:22.7  
102 Fuelling, Chris JR-3 Lawrence 6:06.9 30:24.2 71
103 Rossow, Kyle SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 6:07.3 30:26.1  
104 Hinck, Johann JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 6:08.3 30:31.2 72
105 Baridon, Steve FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 6:08.8 30:33.3 73
106 Iverson, Luke SR-4 Augsburg 6:08.8 30:33.4 74
107 Black, Mitch FR-1 Wartburg 6:08.8 30:33.6  
108 Peterson, Tim JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6:09.3 30:35.9 75
109 Bernau, Stephen JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 6:10.0 30:39.4 76
110 Secor, Isaac JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 6:10.5 30:41.9  
111 Huss, Chris SO-2 Augsburg 6:10.6 30:42.4 77
112 Dewitz, Alec SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 6:10.8 30:43.5  
113 Rutkowski, Tanner FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:11.3 30:45.7 78
114 Metzdorff, Peter JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 6:11.4 30:46.5  
115 Sippel, Scott JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 6:11.6 30:47.3  
116 Luehring, David FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6:12.7 30:53.0 79
117 Danner, Marcus FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:12.9 30:54.0 80
118 Mergens, Chris SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 6:13.0 30:54.4  
119 Trosen, Josh SO-2 St. Scholastica 6:13.2 30:55.4 81
120 Jewson, Sam FR-1 Hamline 6:13.6 30:57.4 82
121 Bigaouette, Zach SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 6:14.2 31:00.3  
122 Elgren, Hunter FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6:14.8 31:03.3  
123 Larkin, Aaron SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 6:15.9 31:08.6 83
124 Lyons, Josh JR-3 Wartburg 6:16.0 31:09.4  
125 Dantzman, Zach FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6:16.3 31:10.9 84
126 Goesch, Brandon FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:16.6 31:12.1  
127 Linse, Brennan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:17.0 31:14.1  
128 Paladie, Anthony FR-1 Hamline 6:17.4 31:16.4 85
129 Libra, Nathan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6:17.6 31:17.3  
130 Ziemann, Zachary SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6:18.3 31:20.6  
131 Arnold, AJ FR-1 Wartburg 6:18.8 31:23.0  
132 Dunstan, Tim JR-3 St. Scholastica 6:18.8 31:23.0 86
133 Schmidt, Zachary SO-2 Ripon 6:19.3 31:25.8 87
134 Merton, Nile SR-4 Northland 6:19.5 31:26.7 88
135 Mangan, Pat JR-3 Lawrence 6:21.6 31:37.1 89
136 Olsen, Grant FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6:22.1 31:39.5  
137 Pierson, Andrew JR-3 Ripon 6:22.7 31:42.5 90
138 Pilon, Vic JR-3 St. Scholastica 6:22.8 31:43.2 91
139 Rusco, Tommy FR-1 Hamline 6:22.9 31:43.7  
140 Biesboer, Christopher JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 6:24.0 31:49.1  
141 Huffman, David FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:24.6 31:52.2 92
142 Kortenhof, Teddy FR-1 Lawrence 6:24.9 31:53.5 93
143 McGuire, Marty FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6:25.0 31:53.8  
144 Lawrence, Robert SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 6:25.5 31:56.5  
145 Lagergren, Chris JR-3 Hamline 6:25.9 31:58.5  
146 Bartenstein, Ben JR-3 Macalester 6:26.1 31:59.7  
147 Wold, Carl JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 6:26.6 32:02.0 94
148 Dierberger, Thomas JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 6:27.1 32:04.4  
149 Reynolds, Jeremiah FR-1 Graceland 6:27.6 32:07.1  
150 Corbett, Will SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6:27.7 32:07.5 95
151 Herman, Tyler SO-2 Lawrence 6:27.8 32:08.1  
152 Thun, Luke FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6:27.9 32:08.3 96
153 Wells, Zach FR-1 Wartburg 6:28.0 32:08.7  
154 Huffman, Taylor FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:28.2 32:10.0 97
155 Mares, Seth SR Gogebic CC 6:29.6 32:17.1  
156 Rengo, Matt FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6:29.6 32:17.1  
157 Pearson, Keenan SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 6:30.2 32:19.8 98
158 Lowery, Nick FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:31.2 32:24.7  
159 McIntyre, Andrew FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6:32.3 32:30.5  
160 Wallenta, Adam SO-2 St. Scholastica 6:32.9 32:33.1 99
161 White, Evan FR-1 St. Scholastica 6:33.0 32:33.6 100
162 Lovrien, Jimmy SO-2 St. Scholastica 6:33.0 32:34.0  
163 Kifle, Tedros SO-2 Augsburg 6:33.1 32:34.5 101
164 Dobbs, Henry SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 6:34.4 32:40.8 102
165 Allen, Michael SO-2 Ripon 6:34.9 32:43.1 103
166 Stewart, Nick FR-1 Wartburg 6:35.0 32:43.8  
167 Nelson, Spencer SO-2 Macalester 6:36.8 32:52.7  
168 Penterman, William FR-1 Ripon 6:37.2 32:54.7 104
169 Gniot, Ethan FR-1 Lawrence 6:38.6 33:01.5  
170 Huntoon, Hunter FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6:38.9 33:03.1  
171 Turner, Ryan FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6:39.1 33:04.2  
172 Robino, Ross SO-2 Graceland 6:39.7 33:06.9  
173 DeVore, Ben FR-1 Northland 6:42.0 33:18.4 105
174 Collins, Michael JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 6:42.1 33:19.1  
175 Granger, Kyle FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 6:42.5 33:20.8 106
176 Jensen, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6:43.0 33:23.5 107
177 Schneck, Daniel SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 6:43.6 33:26.6  
178 Lendt, Mike JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 6:44.6 33:31.3 108
179 Nullmeyer, Zack FR-1 Wartburg 6:45.6 33:36.6  
180 Luedtke, Nick JR-3 Ripon 6:46.2 33:39.2 109
181 Wattenhofer, Joseph FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6:46.5 33:41.0  
182 Lauermann, Taylor JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6:48.2 33:49.2  
183 Polley, Ben SO-2 Wartburg 6:48.4 33:50.3  
184 Rantis, Peter JR-3 Lawrence 6:51.2 34:04.4  
185 Pitzl, Lukas JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 6:51.9 34:07.7  
186 Daughtry, David FR-1 Ripon 6:52.6 34:11.4 110
187 Simon, Peter SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6:53.3 34:14.8  
188 Westby, James FR-1 Augsburg 6:53.7 34:16.6  
189 Reynolds, Stephen SR Gogebic CC 6:55.9 34:27.5  
190 Krause, Timothy FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6:58.0 34:38.2  
191 Huss, Jake SO-2 Northland 7:01.0 34:53.0 111
192 Dudley, Kevin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7:01.5 34:55.7  
193 Ludwig, Jason FR-1 Wartburg 7:02.9 35:02.3  
194 Gutzman, Tanner FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7:03.5 35:05.4 112
195 Martin, Patrick FR-1 Graceland 7:06.6 35:20.8  
196 Hed, Andrew SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7:06.8 35:21.8  
197 Wek, Austen FR-1 Augsburg 7:06.9 35:22.1  
198 Welch, Christopher SO-2 Graceland 7:07.5 35:25.2  
199 Coleman, Ben FR-1 Wartburg 7:08.1 35:28.3  
200 Basterash, Dylan SO-2 Ripon 7:08.4 35:29.6  
201 Zamora, Jorge SO-2 Ripon 7:10.6 35:40.9  
202 Pierson, Nick SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 7:14.1 35:58.1  
203 Koch, Bradley FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7:14.8 36:01.7  
204 Duda, Justin SO-2 St. Scholastica 7:18.1 36:17.8  
205 Bruner, Mike SO-2 St. Scholastica 7:27.3 37:03.5  
206 Sather, Kyle FR-1 St. Scholastica 7:27.5 37:04.6  
207 Verduzco, Tanner SO-2 St. Scholastica 7:30.4 37:19.4  
208 Hagbardsland, Kim FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7:30.5 37:19.7  
209 Dundas, John-Mark SR-4 St. Scholastica 7:34.9 37:41.8  
210 Kasun, Andy FR-1 Northland 7:36.6 37:49.9 113
211 Wildauer, Timothy SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 7:39.7 38:05.2  
212 Foytik, Broden SR Gogebic CC 7:41.2 38:13.0  
213 Spartz, Jake SO-2 St. Scholastica 7:43.6 38:25.0  
214 Bruss, Nicolas SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 7:45.8 38:35.8  
215 Long, Deyvon FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7:49.4 38:53.7  
216 Brown, Paul FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7:54.0 39:16.7 114
217 Bergin, David FR-1 Augsburg 8:02.3 39:57.8  
218 Siekawitch, Isaac JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 8:23.2 41:41.9 115
219 Bjertness, Ben FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8:36.4 42:47.5  
220 Adams, Sean JR-3 Augsburg 9:23.7 46:42.7  
221 Anderson, Ben FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 9:29.3 47:10.2 116
Women's Gold (Division I) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:27 21:29 66 5 9 12 18 22 33 43
2 1:47:40 21:32 102 3 4 16 37 42 75 80
3 1:50:19 22:03 174 10 13 29 60 62 90 128
4 1:49:58 21:59 185 6 11 26 57 85 94 157
5 1:50:14 22:02 204 2 20 44 65 73 79 186
6 1:50:29 22:05 222 1 24 46 49 102 108 111
7 1:51:34 22:18 225 25 35 47 52 66 77 83
8 1:51:44 22:20 237 34 40 50 54 59 61 82
9 1:52:25 22:29 271 28 30 31 89 93 105 114
10 1:52:34 22:30 291 23 45 55 64 104 125 130
11 1:53:44 22:44 380 14 56 70 109 131 152 154
12 1:53:51 22:46 388 15 53 81 106 133 170 230
13 1:53:30 22:42 403 8 19 36 153 187 202 206
14 1:54:32 22:54 431 21 71 98 99 142 159 199
15 1:55:15 23:03 468 48 86 97 101 136 180 198
16 1:55:52 23:10 503 72 95 100 113 123 124 126
17 1:55:52 23:10 523 27 41 145 149 161 194 203
18 1:56:30 23:18 560 58 91 110 150 151 169 209
19 1:56:39 23:19 561 84 92 112 129 144 162 190
20 1:57:11 23:26 598 88 116 119 137 138 163 165
21 1:57:10 23:26 600 78 107 117 134 164 179 205
22 1:57:13 23:26 611 69 96 139 147 160 223  
23 1:57:57 23:35 649 120 121 122 140 146 172 189
24 1:57:48 23:33 652 38 115 158 167 174 213 221
25 1:58:07 23:37 669 68 132 135 156 178 184 210
26 1:58:08 23:37 682 17 118 171 185 191 228 241
27 1:58:32 23:42 696 87 127 148 166 168 208 229
28 1:58:34 23:42 699 63 76 177 188 195 196 222
29 1:59:03 23:48 722 32 74 183 216 217 220 240
30 1:58:55 23:47 730 67 143 155 173 192 197 219
31 2:00:26 24:05 803 51 103 200 224 225 234 237
32 2:00:42 24:08 830 7 175 201 212 235 239  
33 2:00:39 24:07 835 39 181 193 204 218 233 236
34 2:01:47 24:21 920 141 176 182 207 214 215 227
35 2:06:43 25:20 1138 211 226 231 232 238    
Women's Gold (Division I) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Houlihan, Shelby SR-4 Arizona State 5:31.1 20:34.5 1
2 Johnson, Rachel SR-4 Baylor 5:32.8 20:41.0 2
3 Nelson, Crystal JR-3 Iowa State 5:33.8 20:44.7 3
4 Moen, Katy SR-4 Iowa State 5:34.3 20:46.5 4
5 Schulist, Rachele SO-2 Michigan State 5:35.2 20:49.7 5
6 Bates, Emma SR-4 Boise State 5:38.6 21:02.5 6
7 Frerichs, Courtney JR-3 UMKC 5:42.9 21:18.5 7
8 Jochen, Karis SO-2 Texas A&M 5:43.3 21:20.0 8
9 O'Connor, Leah SR-4 Michigan State 5:46.0 21:30.0 9
10 Farber, Lianne SR-4 North Carolina 5:46.2 21:30.9 10
11 Howard, Marisa SR-4 Boise State 5:46.3 21:31.2 11
12 Clark, Lindsay JR-3 Michigan State 5:46.5 21:32.1 12
13 LeHardy, Annie JR-3 North Carolina 5:47.8 21:36.7 13
14 Fischer, Kaitlyn SO-2 Missouri 5:48.0 21:37.5 14
15 Knights, Bethan FR-1 California 5:48.0 21:37.7 15
16 Brown, Bethanie SO-2 Iowa State 5:48.3 21:38.9 16
17 Weiler, Elizabeth JR-3 Lehigh 5:49.7 21:44.0 17
18 Kroll, Sara SR-4 Michigan State 5:50.0 21:45.1 18
19 Fletcher, Grace SR-4 Texas A&M 5:50.3 21:46.2 19
20 Montoya, Maggie SO-2 Baylor 5:51.2 21:49.6 20
21 Olson, Mara SR-4 Butler 5:51.3 21:49.8 21
22 Wiersma, Alexis SO-2 Michigan State 5:51.6 21:51.1 22
23 Foley, Kendra SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:53.4 21:57.7 23
24 Olivas, Adriana JR-3 Arizona State 5:54.0 22:00.0 24
25 Urick, Kaila JR-3 Minnesota 5:54.3 22:01.1 25
26 Murray, Tessa SR-4 Boise State 5:54.6 22:02.2 26
27 Eichkorn, Amber JR-3 South Dakota 5:55.2 22:04.4 27
28 Redd, Jennica JR-3 BYU 5:55.4 22:05.2 28
29 Alcorta, Caroline FR-1 North Carolina 5:55.5 22:05.5 29
30 Harrison, Andrea SR-4 BYU 5:55.7 22:06.4 30
31 Jube, Carrie JR-3 BYU 5:56.0 22:07.5 31
32 McDaniel, Maria FR-1 Western Michigan 5:56.2 22:08.3 32
33 Otwell, Julia SR-4 Michigan State 5:56.3 22:08.4 33
34 Joseph, Amira SR-4 Vanderbilt 5:56.5 22:09.1 34
35 Anderson, Danielle FR-1 Minnesota 5:56.7 22:09.9 35
36 Montgomery, Hillary SR-4 Texas A&M 5:56.9 22:10.7 36
37 Connelly, Margaret SR-4 Iowa State 5:57.3 22:12.3 37
38 Hawks, Ashley JR-3 Southern Utah 5:57.4 22:12.6 38
39 Peer, Anna SO-2 Nebraska 5:57.7 22:13.6 39
40 Barron, Sara JR-3 Vanderbilt 5:58.1 22:15.2 40
41 Wetzstein, Katie JR-3 South Dakota 5:58.2 22:15.6 41
42 Rotich, Perez SO-2 Iowa State 5:58.8 22:17.9 42
43 Landwehr, Katie JR-3 Michigan State 5:59.0 22:18.5 43
44 Davis, Alex SO-2 Baylor 5:59.5 22:20.5 44
45 Osborn, Hannah SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5:59.7 22:21.0 45
46 Olling, Kirsten FR-1 Arizona State 5:59.7 22:21.1 46
47 Berkholtz, Liz JR-3 Minnesota 5:59.7 22:21.3 47
48 Busse, Aundrea FR-1 Kentucky 5:59.9 22:21.9  
49 Hoover, Jess SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 6:00.0 22:22.5 48
50 Maack, Jenna SO-2 Arizona State 6:00.1 22:22.8 49
51 Williams, Lily SO-2 Vanderbilt 6:00.2 22:23.2 50
52 Kelto, Abbey SR-4 Central Michigan 6:00.6 22:24.6 51
53 Ness, Bailey FR-1 Minnesota 6:00.8 22:25.2 52
54 Stassen, Sara JR-3 Michigan State 6:00.9 22:25.6  
55 Bordes, Megan SO-2 California 6:01.2 22:26.7 53
56 Carlos, Carmen SO-2 Vanderbilt 6:01.3 22:27.1 54
57 Janecke, Jessica JR-3 Grand Valley St. 6:01.5 22:27.8 55
58 Schweizer, Karissa FR-1 Missouri 6:01.7 22:28.6 56
59 Hastings, Sarah SO-2 Boise State 6:01.7 22:28.7 57
60 Schneider, Alyssa JR-3 Illinois 6:01.8 22:29.1 58
61 Valentine, Vanessa JR-3 Vanderbilt 6:02.2 22:30.4 59
62 Whelan, Elizabeth SO-2 North Carolina 6:02.7 22:32.3 60
63 Anderson, Reagan SO-2 Vanderbilt 6:03.1 22:33.8 61
64 Rempel, Karley JR-3 North Carolina 6:03.3 22:34.6 62
65 Kirsch, Demerey SR-4 Nevada 6:03.4 22:35.0 63
66 Chester, Jordan JR-3 Grand Valley St. 6:03.7 22:36.1 64
67 Kelly, Mariah SR-4 Baylor 6:03.9 22:37.0 65
68 Johnson, Haley SO-2 Minnesota 6:04.1 22:37.5 66
69 Bowers, Cheyanne JR-3 South Dakota St. 6:04.3 22:38.4 67
70 Greenwood, Kellie JR-3 Marquette 6:04.5 22:39.2 68
71 Raines, Sandie SO-2 Texas 6:05.0 22:41.0 69
72 Wood, Courtney SR-4 Missouri 6:05.5 22:42.8 70
73 Wood, Lauren SO-2 Butler 6:05.9 22:44.4 71
74 Will, Alexandra JR-3 Colorado St. 6:06.3 22:45.9 72
75 Dunlap, Ann Marie FR-1 Baylor 6:06.4 22:46.2 73
76 Arseneau, Ann Marie SR-4 Western Michigan 6:06.4 22:46.2 74
77 Riley, Colleen SO-2 Iowa State 6:06.7 22:47.1 75
78 Myers, Emily JR-3 Nevada 6:06.8 22:47.8 76
79 Drenth, Emma SR-4 Michigan State 6:06.8 22:47.8  
80 Piepenburg, Jamie SO-2 Minnesota 6:07.5 22:50.2 77
81 Parkinson, Tori SO-2 Utah State 6:07.6 22:50.5 78
82 Zimmerman, Madison FR-1 Baylor 6:07.6 22:50.7 79
83 McDowell, Taylor SO-2 Iowa State 6:07.6 22:50.7 80
84 Gray, Sydney SR-4 California 6:07.8 22:51.6 81
85 Chandler, Rebecca SR-4 Vanderbilt 6:07.9 22:51.7 82
86 Bucknam, Kate JR-3 Minnesota 6:08.0 22:52.1 83
87 Ricks, Hailey SO-2 Weber State 6:08.2 22:53.1 84
88 Corless, Charlotte FR-1 Boise State 6:08.4 22:53.8 85
89 Lamb, Anna SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 6:08.5 22:54.0 86
90 Delaney, Katherine JR-3 Vanderbilt 6:09.2 22:56.5  
91 Michalek, Ariel SO-2 Illinois State 6:09.3 22:57.0 87
92 Benjamin, Claire SR-4 Vanderbilt 6:09.6 22:58.0  
93 Baker, Nashia SO-2 Kansas 6:09.6 22:58.1 88
94 Kunc, Katy FR-1 Kentucky 6:09.7 22:58.6  
95 Huebner, Megan FR-1 Vanderbilt 6:10.1 23:00.1  
96 Abrahamson, Emma FR-1 Vanderbilt 6:10.2 23:00.3  
97 Brown, Kelsey SR-4 BYU 6:10.4 23:01.3 89
98 Norris, Josette FR-1 North Carolina 6:11.0 23:03.2 90
99 Fox, Amanda JR-3 Illinois 6:11.3 23:04.4 91
100 Child, Ellie SO-2 Weber State 6:11.4 23:04.8 92
101 Smith, Makenna SR-4 BYU 6:11.5 23:05.0 93
102 Holdiman, Anna SO-2 Boise State 6:11.5 23:05.3 94
103 Hayward, Katelyn JR-3 Texas-Arlington 6:11.6 23:05.7  
104 Roberts, Marina JR-3 Colorado St. 6:11.6 23:05.7 95
105 Ruhala, Katie SO-2 Texas 6:12.0 23:07.2 96
106 Poulsen, Brenna SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 6:12.1 23:07.4 97
107 Good, Katie SR-4 Butler 6:12.1 23:07.5 98
108 Riches, Laura JR-3 Butler 6:12.2 23:07.7 99
109 Wiemerslage, Julie SO-2 Iowa State 6:12.5 23:09.0  
110 Holland, Sanne SO-2 Colorado St. 6:12.7 23:09.5 100
111 Bess, Laura JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 6:12.8 23:10.1 101
112 Dyson, Becca JR-3 Minnesota 6:12.9 23:10.4  
113 Long, Anna SO-2 Arizona State 6:13.2 23:11.5 102
114 Lesnar, Breanne JR-3 Central Michigan 6:13.2 23:11.7 103
115 Richardson, Sarah UNA-Minnesota 6:13.3 23:12.0  
116 Winchester, Allyson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 6:13.5 23:12.6 104
117 Alfonzo, Gabriela JR-3 Texas-Arlington 6:13.5 23:12.8  
118 Steed, Alyssa FR-1 BYU 6:14.0 23:14.5 105
119 Tio Peig, Nuria FR-1 California 6:14.2 23:15.1 106
120 Yamauchi, Kelsey FR-1 Utah State 6:14.2 23:15.2 107
121 Kewley, Miranda SO-2 Arizona State 6:14.3 23:15.6 108
122 Castanias, Emily Una-Minnesota6 6:14.5 23:16.6  
123 Brender, Melanie SR-4 Michigan State 6:14.7 23:17.1  
124 Effinger, Maria JR-3 Missouri 6:14.9 23:17.8 109
125 Winter, Hanna SO-2 Illinois 6:14.9 23:17.8 110
126 Schutte, Payton SR-4 Arizona State 6:15.3 23:19.5 111
127 Stokes, Jamie JR-3 Weber State 6:15.8 23:21.1 112
128 Schwartzkopf, Karlee SO-2 Colorado St. 6:15.8 23:21.4 113
129 Weir, McKenzie FR-1 BYU 6:15.9 23:21.6 114
130 Brandow, Josie SO-2 Southern Utah 6:16.1 23:22.3 115
131 Morgan, Grace SO-2 Kansas 6:16.1 23:22.5 116
132 Stoudt, Amanda JR-3 Utah State 6:16.3 23:23.2 117
133 Simon, Ingrid SR-4 Lehigh 6:17.1 23:25.9 118
134 Saggau, Lydia SO-2 Kansas 6:17.5 23:27.7 119
135 Criscione, Maddie FR-1 Vanderbilt 6:18.0 23:29.5  
136 Jumper, Hannah JR-3 Vanderbilt 6:18.1 23:29.8  
137 BLAIR, CHRISTINA SR-4 Navy 6:18.1 23:29.8 120
138 Robinson, Kelley JR-3 Navy 6:18.1 23:30.0 121
139 Parks, Allison FR-1 Navy 6:18.2 23:30.1 122
140 Spillar, McKenna FR-1 Colorado St. 6:18.2 23:30.4 123
141 Engelhardt, Heidi SO-2 Iowa State 6:18.3 23:30.5  
142 Gilfillan, Darby FR-1 Colorado St. 6:18.3 23:30.7 124
143 Rhynard, Kaylie FR-1 Grand Valley St. 6:18.5 23:31.2 125
144 Mikkalson, Taylor SO-2 Minnesota 6:18.6 23:31.8  
145 Steinke, Kara FR-1 Colorado St. 6:19.4 23:34.8 126
146 Goers, Haley JR-3 Illinois State 6:19.6 23:35.4 127
147 Christen, Hannah FR-1 North Carolina 6:19.6 23:35.5 128
148 Cox, Taylor FR-1 Weber State 6:19.8 23:36.3 129
149 Hooker, Erin FR-1 Iowa State 6:20.1 23:37.4  
150 Rodts, Madie SR-4 Grand Valley St. 6:20.2 23:37.7 130
151 Garrett, Samantha JR-3 Missouri 6:20.4 23:38.6 131
152 Spencer, Kayla JR-3 Marquette 6:20.6 23:39.3 132
153 Dadkhah, Ashlyn JR-3 California 6:20.9 23:40.3 133
154 Deeter, Karlee JR-3 Utah State 6:21.0 23:40.6 134
155 Carroll, Meghan FR-1 Marquette 6:21.0 23:40.7 135
156 Girgis, Melissa SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 6:21.2 23:41.4 136
157 Coppinger, Courtney SO-2 Kansas 6:21.2 23:41.5 137
158 Schroeder, Alaina FR-1 Kansas 6:21.2 23:41.5 138
159 Young, Samantha FR-1 Texas 6:21.3 23:41.6 139
160 Harvey, Meghan JR-3 Navy 6:21.6 23:42.9 140
161 Maguire, Krista JR-3 Drake 6:21.6 23:42.9 141
162 Weatherford, Colleen SO-2 Butler 6:21.8 23:43.7 142
163 Anderson, Kirsten JR-3 South Dakota St. 6:21.9 23:43.9 143
164 Dilmore, Paige FR-1 Weber State 6:21.9 23:44.1 144
165 Barrett, Kelsey JR-3 South Dakota 6:22.1 23:44.6 145
166 O'Connor, Morgan JR-3 Navy 6:22.2 23:44.9 146
167 Alama, Courtney Una-Minnesota6 6:22.3 23:45.3  
168 Swatek, Stacey JR-3 Minnesota 6:22.6 23:46.8  
169 Perez, Alaina SR-4 Texas 6:22.8 23:47.5 147
170 Christensen, Kimberly SR-4 Illinois State 6:22.9 23:47.7 148
171 Kozak, Bethany FR-1 South Dakota 6:23.2 23:48.9 149
172 Bobart, Valerie SO-2 Illinois 6:23.4 23:49.5 150
173 Franke, Mary FR-1 Colorado St. 6:23.4 23:49.6  
174 Petrey, Britten JR-3 Illinois 6:23.4 23:49.7 151
175 Kempfer, Jamie FR-1 Missouri 6:23.5 23:49.8 152
176 Deakins, Haley SO-2 Texas A&M 6:23.6 23:50.5 153
177 Adelsberger, Teylar SO-2 Missouri 6:23.7 23:50.6 154
178 Waymire, Madison FR-1 Missouri 6:23.8 23:51.0  
179 Anderson, Samantha JR-3 South Dakota St. 6:23.9 23:51.6 155
180 Strandemo, Madeline FR-1 Minnesota 6:24.2 23:52.5  
181 Meyle, Elisia SR-4 Marquette 6:24.3 23:52.8 156
182 Mello, Nicole SO-2 Missouri 6:24.8 23:54.7  
183 Tostenson, Gracie FR-1 Boise State 6:24.8 23:54.7 157
184 Bryson, Aubrey JR-3 Southern Utah 6:25.2 23:56.2 158
185 Pratt, Olivia JR-3 Butler 6:25.2 23:56.3 159
186 Hamilton, Mary Beth FR-1 Texas 6:25.3 23:56.7 160
187 Bailey, Megan JR-3 Minnesota 6:25.3 23:56.7  
188 Hess, Alexandra SO-2 Colorado St. 6:25.5 23:57.2  
189 Oettel, Bailey FR-1 South Dakota 6:25.9 23:59.1 161
190 Holiday, Kimberly FR-1 Weber State 6:26.3 24:00.3 162
191 Dury, Julia SO-2 Kansas 6:26.5 24:01.1 163
192 Boyd, Joanna SO-2 Utah State 6:26.6 24:01.4 164
193 McKenna, Kelli SO-2 Kansas 6:27.0 24:02.8 165
194 DeCeault, Krista JR-3 Illinois State 6:27.3 24:04.2 166
195 Juan Torres, Cristina JR-3 Arizona State 6:27.5 24:04.7  
196 Nickerson, Angie FR-1 Southern Utah 6:27.7 24:05.6 167
197 Kamin, Ashley SR-4 Illinois State 6:28.5 24:08.7 168
198 Schmidt, Chloe JR-3 Illinois 6:28.7 24:09.3 169
199 Kriegshauser, Courtney FR-1 Vanderbilt 6:28.8 24:09.6  
200 Flatley, Elizabeth FR-1 California 6:29.0 24:10.4 170
201 Ruschel, Amanda SO-2 Lehigh 6:29.1 24:10.8 171
202 Scully, Mary Cate SO-2 Navy 6:29.1 24:10.8 172
203 Lawton, Laura JR-3 South Dakota St. 6:29.2 24:11.3 173
204 Wolfe, Brooke SO-2 Missouri 6:29.3 24:11.6  
205 Tyndall, Ashley FR-1 Southern Utah 6:29.4 24:11.8 174
206 Brown, Courtney SR-4 Missouri 6:29.6 24:12.7  
207 Carreon, Chandler FR-1 UMKC 6:29.7 24:13.0 175
208 Scholl, Taylor JR-3 Drake 6:30.0 24:14.2 176
209 Root, Erika JR-3 Nevada 6:30.2 24:15.0 177
210 Work, Alison SO-2 Grand Valley St. 6:30.3 24:15.1  
211 O'Brien, Patty UNA-Minnesota 6:30.3 24:15.3  
212 Parker, Jessica FR-1 Marquette 6:30.4 24:15.6 178
213 Simon, Rachel SO-2 Kansas 6:30.4 24:15.6  
214 Klynstra, Jenna FR-1 Grand Valley St. 6:30.7 24:16.8  
215 Brinegar, Anne FR-1 Boise State 6:30.7 24:16.9  
216 Leach, Diane FR-1 Utah State 6:30.7 24:17.0 179
217 Baker, Malika SO-2 Kansas 6:30.8 24:17.2  
218 Frazier, Elisa SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 6:30.9 24:17.5 180
219 Lush, Megan JR-3 Nebraska 6:30.9 24:17.5 181
220 Huston, Emma JR-3 Drake 6:31.1 24:18.2 182
221 Christensen, Hanne FR-1 Western Michigan 6:31.2 24:18.7 183
222 Frank, Mariah SO-2 Marquette 6:31.3 24:18.9 184
223 Strysko, Ashley SO-2 Lehigh 6:31.4 24:19.5 185
224 Nagle, Madison SO-2 Iowa State 6:31.6 24:20.2  
225 Schrader, Bree SR-4 Baylor 6:31.8 24:20.7 186
226 Bendewald, Rachel FR-1 Grand Valley St. 6:31.8 24:20.9  
227 Rethwisch, Rebecca JR-3 Minnesota 6:32.0 24:21.7  
228 Enriquez, Melanie FR-1 Texas A&M 6:32.4 24:23.2 187
229 Ferguson, Anne JR-3 Minnesota 6:32.7 24:24.2  
230 Suan, Marissa FR-1 Nevada 6:33.0 24:25.3 188
231 Beveridge, Annie-Norah SR-4 Navy 6:33.5 24:27.4 189
232 Ward, Amanda JR-3 Weber State 6:33.9 24:28.6 190
233 Pierce, Hannah SR-4 Lehigh 6:34.0 24:29.0 191
234 Grossenburg, Jenna JR-3 South Dakota St. 6:34.3 24:30.1 192
235 Nelson, Michelle JR-3 Navy 6:34.4 24:30.4  
236 Friesen, Kayla SO-2 Missouri 6:34.4 24:30.5  
237 Geiger, Grace FR-1 Nebraska 6:34.4 24:30.7 193
238 Feldman, Jessica SO-2 South Dakota 6:34.5 24:30.9 194
239 Pitouli, Sofia FR-1 Baylor 6:34.6 24:31.2  
240 Angles, Jennifer SO-2 Kansas 6:34.6 24:31.3  
241 Eastman, Molly UNA-Minnesota 6:34.7 24:31.7  
242 Preciado, Anna JR-3 Nevada 6:34.7 24:31.8 195
243 Anderson, Alaina FR-1 Nevada 6:35.1 24:33.3 196
244 Zeman, Andie JR-3 Minnesota 6:35.2 24:33.6  
245 Suhr, Alex SR-4 South Dakota St. 6:35.3 24:34.1 197
246 Moncayo, Mattie SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 6:35.5 24:34.7 198
247 Dubnicka, Jackie FR-1 Butler 6:35.5 24:34.7 199
248 Kinnaird, Marnie SR-4 Minnesota 6:35.7 24:35.3  
249 Bell, Esther SO-2 Central Michigan 6:35.7 24:35.4 200
250 Mulkey, Amanda JR-3 Navy 6:36.1 24:36.8  
251 Fogarty, Sarah SO-2 UMKC 6:36.1 24:36.9 201
252 Galloway, Johanna SR-4 Texas A&M 6:36.3 24:37.7 202
253 Smith, Taylor JR-3 Grand Valley St. 6:36.5 24:38.3  
254 Schmidt, Nicole SO-2 South Dakota 6:36.6 24:38.9 203
255 Smith, Bonnie FR-1 Nebraska 6:37.0 24:40.1 204
256 Heaps, Jacqueline FR-1 Utah State 6:37.0 24:40.4 205
257 McBride, Alex FR-1 Grand Valley St. 6:37.2 24:40.9  
258 Tuck, Katie SO-2 UMKC 6:37.2 24:41.0  
259 McElhinney, Amelia FR-1 Texas A&M 6:37.3 24:41.5 206
260 Kauder, Mariah SO-2 Drake 6:37.4 24:41.6 207
261 Creutz, Amy SO-2 Grand Valley St. 6:37.9 24:43.5  
262 McDannold, Brenna SO-2 Navy 6:38.1 24:44.5  
263 McShea, Kelly JR-3 Illinois State 6:38.2 24:44.8 208
264 Graham, Sierra FR-1 Utah State 6:38.5 24:45.9  
265 Lemersal, Megan SO-2 Illinois 6:38.5 24:46.0 209
266 Cabak, Melissa SO-2 Minnesota 6:38.7 24:46.5  
267 Parker, Alison SO-2 Marquette 6:38.7 24:46.7 210
268 Weibel, Violet FR-1 Minnesota 6:38.9 24:47.5  
269 Trasser, Hannah JR-3 Minnesota 6:39.1 24:48.2  
270 King, Conradette JR-3 SIU-Edwardsville 6:39.2 24:48.6 211
271 Mills, Megan SO-2 UMKC 6:39.3 24:49.0 212
272 Parker, Jennifer FR-1 Marquette 6:39.5 24:49.7  
273 Hildebrandt, Jasmyn JR-3 Southern Utah 6:39.7 24:50.3 213
274 Aerts, Cassie JR-3 Drake 6:39.9 24:51.0 214
275 Funkhauser, Nikki SR-4 Navy 6:40.2 24:52.3  
276 Parks, Melissa JR-3 Drake 6:40.5 24:53.3 215
277 Weston, Jill FR-1 Kentucky 6:40.5 24:53.5  
278 Peacock, Becca SR-4 Western Michigan 6:40.5 24:53.5 216
279 Krulik, Ashley JR-3 Navy 6:40.9 24:54.9  
280 Hoover, Lauren FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 6:41.3 24:56.3  
281 Wagh, Daya SO-2 Western Michigan 6:41.6 24:57.4 217
282 Oslund, Kristi SO-2 Nebraska 6:41.7 24:57.9 218
283 Phillips, Abby FR-1 South Dakota St. 6:41.7 24:57.9 219
284 Littlefield, Amy SO-2 Western Michigan 6:42.0 24:58.8 220
285 Pia, Katie SO-2 Texas A&M 6:42.0 24:59.1  
286 Cunningham, Megan SO-2 Missouri 6:42.1 24:59.4  
287 Malm, Sierra SO-2 Southern Utah 6:42.3 25:00.0 221
288 Palacios, Laura SO-2 Nevada 6:43.0 25:02.6 222
289 Melendez, Kendra FR-1 Texas 6:43.0 25:02.7 223
290 Cox, Courtney SR-4 Baylor 6:43.2 25:03.4  
291 Rakosnik, Lindsey JR-3 Illinois 6:43.6 25:05.0  
292 Persyn, Kelsey FR-1 Texas A&M 6:44.0 25:06.5  
293 Byndas, Alyssa FR-1 Central Michigan 6:44.2 25:07.0 224
294 Bundy, Michaela SO-2 Central Michigan 6:44.4 25:07.8 225
295 Clarke, Jess FR-1 SIU-Edwardsville 6:44.5 25:08.1 226
296 Domski, Lauren JR-3 Minnesota 6:44.5 25:08.2  
297 Bush, Josephine SO-2 Colorado St. 6:44.7 25:09.1  
298 Wood, Meagan FR-1 Nevada 6:45.1 25:10.5  
299 Breitenbucher, Elana FR-1 Drake 6:45.8 25:13.2 227
300 Wright, Shannon SR-4 Lehigh 6:45.9 25:13.4 228
301 Wolf, Kayla SO-2 Missouri 6:46.1 25:14.3  
302 Billingsley, Sydney FR-1 Illinois State 6:46.4 25:15.5 229
303 Jarvis, Leann FR-1 California 6:46.7 25:16.3 230
304 Hale, Kirby JR-3 SIU-Edwardsville 6:47.2 25:18.4 231
305 Schaffer, Rachael JR-3 Kansas 6:47.9 25:20.8  
306 Miller, Haley FR-1 SIU-Edwardsville 6:48.4 25:22.7 232
307 Wetzstein, Erin FR-1 South Dakota 6:48.8 25:24.2  
308 Shady, Marisa SO-2 South Dakota St. 6:49.2 25:25.6  
309 Vicker, Kenzie SR-4 Marquette 6:49.3 25:26.3  
310 Harsin, Haley FR-1 Nebraska 6:49.7 25:27.7 233
311 Cullip, Sarah FR-1 Grand Valley St. 6:49.8 25:28.2  
312 McKinney, Michelle FR-1 Kentucky 6:50.5 25:30.6  
313 Cofer, Bailee FR-1 Drake 6:50.7 25:31.2  
314 Shelton, Tori FR-1 Texas-Arlington 6:51.2 25:33.3  
315 Winters, Elizabeth SO-2 Utah State 6:52.0 25:36.2  
316 Warner, Chiara SO-2 Arizona State 6:53.0 25:39.9  
317 Peterson, Brooke SR-4 South Dakota St. 6:53.1 25:40.2  
318 Madrigal, Jamie SO-2 Central Michigan 6:53.2 25:40.7 234
319 Seiler, Kristen SO-2 Butler 6:53.4 25:41.4  
320 Feyereisen, Emily SR-4 South Dakota 6:53.7 25:42.4  
321 Penaflor, Gabrielle SO-2 UMKC 6:54.3 25:44.9 235
322 Seger, Kim SO-2 Illinois 6:55.7 25:50.2  
323 Carpino, Elizabeth FR-1 Nebraska 6:56.9 25:54.4 236
324 Wanie, Erica FR-1 Marquette 6:58.1 25:59.0  
325 Dykstra, Renae FR-1 South Dakota St. 6:59.6 26:04.5  
326 Davis, Hannah FR-1 Central Michigan 6:59.7 26:04.8 237
327 Kennedy, Erin SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 7:00.0 26:06.1 238
328 Berger, Katie FR-1 Drake 7:00.0 26:06.1  
329 Mechels, Halie FR-1 South Dakota St. 7:00.1 26:06.5  
330 McLaury, Bobbie SR-4 South Dakota St. 7:01.6 26:11.9  
331 Taylor, Sarra FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 7:01.9 26:13.0  
332 Haubert, Kelly FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7:02.9 26:17.0  
333 Nolke, Elizabeth FR-1 UMKC 7:04.0 26:20.9 239
334 Konkol, Karley SO-2 South Dakota St. 7:04.2 26:21.7  
335 Figurski, Raychel SO-2 Western Michigan 7:04.3 26:22.2 240
336 Balch, Kaelyn SO-2 Missouri 7:05.1 26:25.0  
337 Cameron, Alexandra FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 7:05.9 26:28.0  
338 Ufheil, Angela SO-2 Drake 7:06.0 26:28.4  
339 Spring, Sarah FR-1 Lehigh 7:06.9 26:31.9 241
340 Ollila, Naomi FR-1 Minnesota 7:07.6 26:34.5  
341 Miller, Liz UNA-Minnesota 7:07.6 26:34.6  
342 Gorham, Tamerah FR-1 Texas-Arlington 7:07.9 26:35.4  
343 Brighouse Glue, Madeline Una-Minnesota6 7:09.0 26:39.7  
344 Cast, Kendall FR-1 Nebraska 7:10.6 26:45.8  
345 Leskow, Hannah FR-1 Lehigh 7:22.5 27:30.1  
346 Grimshaw, Lottie SO-2 South Dakota 7:24.1 27:35.8  
347 Stone, Kala SO-2 Arizona State 7:29.0 27:54.0  
348 Holmstrom, Carly JR-3 South Dakota 7:33.9 28:12.6  
349 Benes, Brook FR-1 South Dakota 7:34.9 28:16.3  
Men's Gold (Division I) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:07:31 25:30 142 1 14 27 45 55 79 84
2 2:07:44 25:32 146 7 15 24 44 56 83 99
3 2:07:52 25:34 149 8 21 34 40 46 52 57
4 2:07:44 25:32 153 3 25 35 39 51 66 72
5 2:07:58 25:35 162 5 26 30 42 59 61 105
6 2:08:21 25:40 215 2 10 36 77 90 101 165
7 2:08:51 25:46 230 6 20 47 63 94 110 152
8 2:09:41 25:56 258 28 31 49 62 88 174 198
9 2:10:03 26:00 302 11 48 71 80 92 98 154
10 2:10:42 26:08 333 54 65 69 70 75 106 107
11 2:10:42 26:08 343 22 38 43 87 153 178 210
12 2:10:58 26:11 369 9 32 81 113 134 197  
13 2:10:57 26:11 379 16 18 93 108 144 172  
14 2:11:18 26:15 391 12 64 86 114 115 117 118
15 2:11:15 26:15 418 4 74 95 121 124 161  
16 2:12:23 26:28 462 33 58 97 126 148 155 160
17 2:13:12 26:38 487 19 41 73 170 184 196  
18 2:12:55 26:35 512 17 111 112 130 142 158 168
19 2:13:03 26:36 513 37 82 91 139 164 167 171
20 2:13:43 26:44 529 50 60 76 166 177 187 195
21 2:13:14 26:38 532 67 85 102 138 140 145 151
22 2:13:19 26:39 533 23 119 128 131 132 150 181
23 2:13:29 26:41 548 53 103 120 125 147 201  
24 2:14:28 26:53 588 13 100 109 180 186 192 193
25 2:14:20 26:52 606 68 116 127 136 159 162 190
26 2:14:56 26:59 641 96 104 123 143 175 182 202
27 2:16:28 27:17 668 29 89 157 194 199 203  
28 2:16:03 27:12 730 133 137 141 156 163 173 176
29 2:16:53 27:22 741 78 146 149 183 185 209  
30 2:17:00 27:24 754 122 129 135 179 189 204 207
31 2:22:26 28:29 953 169 188 191 200 205 206 208
Men's Gold (Division I) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jewkes, Nate SR-4 Southern Utah 4:58.8 24:45.4 1
2 Lutz, Craig SR-4 Texas 4:59.2 24:47.2 2
3 Rhynard, Caleb JR-3 Michigan State 4:59.4 24:48.5 3
4 Walden, Chris JR-3 California 4:59.7 24:49.7 4
5 Coolidge, Martin SR-4 Iowa State 5:00.7 24:55.0 5
6 Topfer, Jannis SR-4 Illinois 5:01.0 24:56.2 6
7 Mock, Jerrell FR-1 Colorado St. 5:01.7 24:59.6 7
8 Bartnik, Aaron JR-3 Minnesota 5:03.1 25:07.0 8
9 Elliott, David SR-4 Boise State 5:03.7 25:09.9 9
10 Pinales, Mark SR-4 Texas 5:04.4 25:13.5 10
11 Raneri, John SR-4 North Carolina 5:04.7 25:14.6 11
12 Carey, TJ SO-2 Missouri 5:04.8 25:15.5 12
13 Rutherford, Ryan SR-4 Illinois State 5:05.2 25:17.0 13
14 Tate, Mike SO-2 Southern Utah 5:05.8 25:20.5 14
15 Abbey, Jefferson SO-2 Colorado St. 5:06.1 25:21.5 15
16 Hardy, Mike SR-4 Weber State 5:06.3 25:22.6 16
17 Shellhorn, Eric SR-4 Utah State 5:06.4 25:23.3 17
18 Ricks, Trevor SR-4 Weber State 5:06.6 25:24.4 18
19 Musa, Mubarik JR-3 South Dakota 5:07.0 25:26.2 19
20 Basting, Bryce SR-4 Illinois 5:07.1 25:26.8 20
21 Zutz, Adam JR-3 Minnesota 5:07.2 25:27.1 21
22 Wilson, James SR-4 Kansas 5:08.1 25:31.8 22
23 Elswick, Nick FR-1 Ohio State 5:08.2 25:32.2 23
24 Goodman, Andrew SR-4 Colorado St. 5:08.3 25:32.7 24
25 Carruthers, Ben SR-4 Michigan State 5:08.4 25:33.3 25
26 Kemboi, Edward SR-4 Iowa State 5:08.5 25:33.8 26
27 Szogi, Istvan FR-1 Southern Utah 5:08.7 25:34.5 27
28 Montoya, Bernie SO-2 Arizona State 5:09.0 25:36.4 28
29 Austin , Brogan SR-4 Drake 5:09.6 25:38.9 29
30 Andrews, Josef FR-1 Iowa State 5:09.7 25:39.6 30
31 Norton, Ryan JR-3 Arizona State 5:10.0 25:40.9 31
32 Rafla, Andrew FR-1 Boise State 5:10.1 25:41.5 32
33 Spencer, Isaac SR-4 Texas A&M 5:10.1 25:41.8 33
34 Brend, Alex JR-3 Minnesota 5:10.2 25:42.0 34
35 Wilson, Alex SR-4 Michigan State 5:10.2 25:42.0 35
36 Pickle, Jacob FR-1 Texas 5:10.5 25:43.8 36
37 Ghena, Nate JR-3 Central Michigan 5:10.5 25:43.8 37
38 Morgan, Jacob SO-2 Kansas 5:10.7 25:44.5 38
39 Hardt, Sherod SO-2 Michigan State 5:10.8 25:45.2 39
40 Ali, Obsa FR-1 Minnesota 5:10.9 25:45.5 40
41 Haase, Brant SR-4 South Dakota 5:11.0 25:46.1 41
42 Curts, Dan FR-1 Iowa State 5:11.2 25:46.9 42
43 Melgares, Chris FR-1 Kansas 5:11.4 25:47.9 43
44 Marchand, Joe SR-4 Colorado St. 5:11.9 25:50.5 44
45 Ahmed, Ibrahim SO-2 Southern Utah 5:12.0 25:51.1 45
46 Lawrence, Charlie FR-1 Minnesota 5:12.0 25:51.1 46
47 Zeman, Paul JR-3 Illinois 5:12.7 25:54.4 47
48 Mulherin, Stephen SO-2 North Carolina 5:12.7 25:54.4 48
49 Albertson, CJ SO-2 Arizona State 5:12.8 25:55.0 49
50 Greenough, Ryan SO-2 Santa Clara 5:12.9 25:55.5 50
51 Miller, Ben SR-4 Michigan State 5:12.9 25:55.8 51
52 Skaret, Christian JR-3 Minnesota 5:13.1 25:56.5 52
53 Lautenslager, Craig JR-3 Texas-Arlington 5:13.4 25:58.1 53
54 Peterson, Alan SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5:13.5 25:58.4 54
55 Hawks, Hayden JR-3 Southern Utah 5:13.8 26:00.1 55
56 Jones, Byron SR-4 Colorado St. 5:13.9 26:00.6 56
57 Dulian, Blayne SR-4 Minnesota 5:14.3 26:02.3 57
58 Wells, Austin SO-2 Texas A&M 5:14.4 26:02.8 58
59 Jermann, Tyler SR-4 Iowa State 5:14.4 26:02.9 59
60 Ruegg, Kurt SR-4 Santa Clara 5:14.5 26:03.7 60
61 Hardwick, Toby FR-1 Iowa State 5:15.0 26:05.7 61
62 Herson, Ryan JR-3 Arizona State 5:15.3 26:07.5 62
63 Barnett, Ian JR-3 Illinois 5:15.4 26:07.9 63
64 Roe, Dan SO-2 Missouri 5:15.5 26:08.7 64
65 Hoffmeyer, Torben SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:15.7 26:09.4 65
66 Benoit, Max FR-1 Michigan State 5:15.7 26:09.7 66
67 Beavin, Zach JR-3 Kentucky 5:15.8 26:09.9 67
68 Harter, Joe SO-2 Nebraska 5:15.8 26:10.2 68
69 Mach, Wuoi FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:15.9 26:10.3 69
70 Cini, Chad JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:16.0 26:11.2 70
71 Morgan, Scott SR-4 North Carolina 5:16.2 26:12.2 71
72 Cusmano, Andrew JR-3 Michigan State 5:16.4 26:12.9 72
73 Allen, Isaac JR-3 South Dakota 5:16.4 26:13.1 73
74 Estifanos, Yohaness FR-1 California 5:16.5 26:13.4 74
75 Flores, Kyle JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:16.5 26:13.4 75
76 Crook, Bryan JR-3 Santa Clara 5:16.6 26:13.7 76
77 Turnbull, Brady JR-3 Texas 5:16.8 26:14.9 77
78 Sheldon, Kolton SO-2 UMKC 5:17.1 26:16.4 78
79 Rhoton, Clinton SR-4 Southern Utah 5:17.3 26:17.2 79
80 Walling, Ryan JR-3 North Carolina 5:17.4 26:17.7 80
81 McAfee, Louis FR-1 Boise State 5:17.5 26:18.2 81
82 DeKalita, Silas JR-3 Central Michigan 5:17.5 26:18.6 82
83 Fischer, Grant FR-1 Colorado St. 5:17.6 26:18.7 83
84 Miyazawa, Shinano SO-2 Southern Utah 5:17.6 26:19.1 84
85 Polman, Ryan JR-3 Kentucky 5:17.8 26:19.9 85
86 Cook, Jordan SO-2 Missouri 5:18.0 26:20.8 86
87 Yunk, Tyler SO-2 Kansas 5:18.0 26:20.8 87
88 Hall, Wayde FR-1 Minnesota 5:18.1 26:21.2  
89 Brazeal, Cody FR-1 Arizona State 5:18.1 26:21.4 88
90 McCann, Robert JR-3 Drake 5:18.2 26:21.8 89
91 Uhr, Robert FR-1 Texas 5:18.2 26:22.1 90
92 Lievense, Ethan SR-4 Central Michigan 5:18.4 26:22.8 91
93 Macon, Riley SO-2 Minnesota 5:18.6 26:23.9  
94 Riggs, Skylar JR-3 Southern Utah 5:18.7 26:24.5  
95 McLeod, Mitchell SO-2 North Carolina 5:18.8 26:24.9 92
96 Robinson, Tyler JR-3 Weber State 5:18.9 26:25.4 93
97 Brewster, Will SO-2 Illinois 5:19.0 26:25.9 94
98 Woodford, Brad FR-1 Minnesota 5:19.2 26:26.9  
99 Corcoran, Garrett FR-1 California 5:19.6 26:28.7 95
100 Sage, Brendan SO-2 South Dakota St. 5:19.6 26:29.0 96
101 Miller, Ryan SR-4 Texas A&M 5:19.7 26:29.4 97
102 Derrick, Mark SO-2 North Carolina 5:19.7 26:29.6 98
103 Ganem, Chris JR-3 Colorado St. 5:20.0 26:30.7 99
104 Eckhart, Dave JR-3 Illinois State 5:20.0 26:30.8 100
105 Rodriguez, Eduardo SR-4 Texas 5:20.3 26:32.2 101
106 Brown, James JR-3 Kentucky 5:20.3 26:32.5 102
107 Ojeda, Eric JR-3 Texas-Arlington 5:20.5 26:33.3 103
108 Kraft, Drew SR-4 South Dakota St. 5:20.5 26:33.5 104
109 Biekert, Brian SR-4 Iowa State 5:20.7 26:34.1 105
110 Sharnas, Trevor FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:20.7 26:34.5 106
111 Orndorf, Nate SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:20.8 26:34.8 107
112 Johnson, Preston SO-2 Weber State 5:20.9 26:35.5 108
113 Morse, Tyler JR-3 Illinois State 5:21.0 26:35.7 109
114 Hartman, Adam SO-2 Colorado St. 5:21.2 26:36.9  
115 Lee, Garrett FR-1 Illinois 5:21.3 26:37.4 110
116 List, Mark JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:21.5 26:38.1  
117 Jensen, Kade JR-3 Utah State 5:22.0 26:40.7 111
118 Moon, Nick JR-3 Michigan State 5:22.0 26:41.0  
119 Colvin, Eric FR-1 Minnesota 5:22.1 26:41.1  
120 Bills, Mike SR-4 Utah State 5:22.5 26:43.3 112
121 Llamas, Brian JR-3 Iowa State 5:22.8 26:44.7  
122 Back, Aaron JR-3 Boise State 5:23.0 26:45.8 113
123 White, Drew SO-2 Missouri 5:23.1 26:46.3 114
124 Collier, Chris JR-3 Michigan State 5:23.1 26:46.3  
125 Rusboldt, Tyler SO-2 Missouri 5:23.3 26:47.4 115
126 Border, Nolan JR-3 Nebraska 5:23.4 26:47.6 116
127 Dye, Chandler SO-2 Missouri 5:23.4 26:47.7 117
128 Cushing, Kenneth SR-4 Missouri 5:23.5 26:48.2 118
129 Neff, Jackson JR-3 Ohio State 5:23.6 26:48.5 119
130 Guerrero, Michael FR-1 Texas-Arlington 5:23.7 26:49.4 120
131 Lewis, Josh FR-1 California 5:23.9 26:50.1 121
132 Woodard, Scott JR-3 SIU-Edwardsville 5:23.9 26:50.4 122
133 May, Chris SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:24.2 26:51.6  
134 Capra, Trevor SO-2 South Dakota St. 5:24.4 26:52.9 123
135 Joyce, Thomas JR-3 California 5:24.7 26:54.0 124
136 Tilotta, Ryan SR-4 Texas-Arlington 5:25.1 26:56.3 125
137 Farris, Elliott SO-2 Texas A&M 5:25.2 26:56.5 126
138 Dickerson, Sam SR-4 Missouri 5:25.2 26:56.7  
139 Carlson, Sam UNA-Minnesota 5:25.3 26:57.0  
140 Sery, Alec FR-1 Nebraska 5:25.3 26:57.3 127
141 Taneff, Blake JR-3 Ohio State 5:25.5 26:58.1 128
142 Meyer, Keith SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 5:25.6 26:58.8 129
143 Hurley, Keeghan FR-1 Southern Utah 5:25.7 26:59.1  
144 Schneider, Tyler JR-3 Missouri 5:25.7 26:59.3  
145 Sheets, Justin FR-1 Utah State 5:25.9 26:59.9 130
146 Ross, Adrian SO-2 Ohio State 5:25.9 27:00.3 131
147 Leitch, Mitch FR-1 Ohio State 5:26.0 27:00.7 132
148 Lawson, Blake JR-3 Marquette 5:26.1 27:01.1 133
149 Jergenson, Matt JR-3 Minnesota 5:26.2 27:01.8  
150 Ghali, Melika FR-1 Boise State 5:26.4 27:02.8 134
151 Kliem, Clint JR-3 SIU-Edwardsville 5:26.5 27:03.1 135
152 Post, Austin FR-1 Nebraska 5:26.7 27:04.0 136
153 Whitmer, Alex FR-1 Michigan State 5:26.7 27:04.2  
154 Hennessy, William JR-3 Marquette 5:26.8 27:04.5 137
155 Hillenbrand, Matt SR-4 Kentucky 5:27.0 27:05.5 138
156 Wynsma, Ben SR-4 Central Michigan 5:27.0 27:05.9 139
157 Iacofano, Mick SO-2 Kentucky 5:27.2 27:06.4 140
158 Miller, Alec FR-1 Marquette 5:27.2 27:06.6 141
159 Wilson, Colby SO-2 Utah State 5:27.6 27:08.8 142
160 Pettit, Dan SO-2 South Dakota St. 5:27.8 27:09.5 143
161 Welch, Matt FR-1 Minnesota 5:27.9 27:09.9  
162 Lechtenberg, Brett SR-4 Weber State 5:27.9 27:10.1 144
163 Phillips, Jared JR-3 Kentucky 5:28.3 27:12.2 145
164 Wardall, Taylor SR-4 UMKC 5:28.4 27:12.5 146
165 Copeland, Grant SO-2 Texas-Arlington 5:28.4 27:12.6 147
166 Geerts, Austin SR-4 Texas A&M 5:28.4 27:12.8 148
167 Fambrough, Jason FR-1 UMKC 5:28.5 27:13.1 149
168 Rodriguez, Nathan FR-1 Iowa State 5:28.8 27:14.8  
169 Wilkins, Mitchell SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:28.9 27:15.1  
170 Bowie, Clayton FR-1 Ohio State 5:29.1 27:16.2 150
171 Wilson, Mackay JR-3 Kentucky 5:29.2 27:16.5 151
172 Gold, Alex FR-1 Illinois 5:29.4 27:17.6 152
173 Vickroy, Carson FR-1 Kansas 5:29.4 27:17.6 153
174 Valeriani, Matt SR-4 North Carolina 5:29.6 27:18.4 154
175 Wiebke, Derek FR-1 Minnesota 5:29.6 27:18.7  
176 Slattery, Colin SR-4 Texas A&M 5:29.8 27:19.7 155
177 Sajdak, David JR-3 Marquette 5:29.9 27:20.1 156
178 Brady, Doug SR-4 Drake 5:30.1 27:20.9 157
179 Derr, Thomas SR-4 Utah State 5:30.2 27:21.6 158
180 Letz, Pat SO-2 Nebraska 5:30.2 27:21.8 159
181 Teel, Ryan SO-2 Texas A&M 5:30.6 27:23.4 160
182 Land, Seamus SO-2 California 5:31.1 27:26.0 161
183 Kaempfen, Ricardo SO-2 Colorado St. 5:31.4 27:27.5  
184 Gibson, Connor SR-4 Nebraska 5:31.6 27:28.3 162
185 Farris, Christian SO-2 Texas A&M 5:31.6 27:28.7  
186 Tiethof, Mitchell SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:31.7 27:29.1  
187 Costello, Nick FR-1 Colorado St. 5:32.1 27:30.8  
188 Carpenter, Jack FR-1 Marquette 5:32.1 27:31.0 163
189 Schulte, Evan FR-1 Missouri 5:32.2 27:31.6  
190 Nousain, Spencer SO-2 Central Michigan 5:32.4 27:32.4 164
191 Hamstra, Zach FR-1 Texas 5:32.4 27:32.4 165
192 Hall, Shannon SO-2 Missouri 5:32.8 27:34.5  
193 Stephens, Peter SR-4 Santa Clara 5:33.0 27:35.3 166
194 Pesonen, Tanner SR-4 Central Michigan 5:33.1 27:35.9 167
195 Thorne, James FR-1 Utah State 5:33.8 27:39.6 168
196 Maggard, Dillon FR-1 Utah State 5:33.9 27:39.8  
197 French, Nick JR-3 Vanderbilt 5:33.9 27:40.1 169
198 Dojiok, Mach SO-2 South Dakota 5:34.1 27:41.0 170
199 Stoeber, Colin SO-2 Texas A&M 5:34.2 27:41.3  
200 Scott, Monte JR-3 Central Michigan 5:34.6 27:43.6 171
201 Kearns, Jason SO-2 Weber State 5:34.8 27:44.2 172
202 McGinn, Ian SO-2 Missouri 5:34.9 27:44.9  
203 Miller, Aric FR-1 Marquette 5:35.1 27:45.8 173
204 Duff, Joe JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:35.2 27:46.3  
205 Korhumel, Nick FR-1 Colorado St. 5:35.2 27:46.3  
206 Hrycay, Spencer SO-2 Kentucky 5:35.3 27:46.8  
207 Dubrick, Marc FR-1 Missouri 5:35.4 27:47.6  
208 Bickert, Jeff JR-3 Arizona State 5:35.7 27:48.7 174
209 Neal, Keffri JR-3 Kentucky 5:35.9 27:50.1  
210 Slaba, Dylan JR-3 South Dakota St. 5:36.2 27:51.6 175
211 Tomkiewicz, Peter SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:36.6 27:53.6  
212 Brey, Nick FR-1 Marquette 5:36.7 27:53.7 176
213 Westfall, Noah FR-1 Santa Clara 5:37.0 27:55.2 177
214 del Azar, Juan FR-1 Kansas 5:37.1 27:55.7 178
215 Padesky, Luke SR-4 SIU-Edwardsville 5:37.3 27:56.6 179
216 Pierce, Alex FR-1 Missouri 5:37.3 27:56.6  
217 Brouwers, Sander FR-1 Utah State 5:37.3 27:56.7  
218 Hoskins, Brendan SO-2 Illinois State 5:37.3 27:56.9 180
219 Powell, Trent Unattached 5:38.2 28:01.2  
220 Matusiak, Michael FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:38.3 28:01.8  
221 Hanle, Curtis JR-3 Ohio State 5:38.6 28:03.4 181
222 Jongeling, Duane SO-2 South Dakota St. 5:38.8 28:04.2 182
223 Nail, Alex SR-4 UMKC 5:38.8 28:04.5 183
224 Ryan, Kevin FR-1 Marquette 5:38.9 28:04.8  
225 Cowman, Brice FR-1 South Dakota 5:39.2 28:06.3 184
226 Moll, Quinlan FR-1 UMKC 5:39.4 28:07.2 185
227 Taylor, Robbie FR-1 Illinois State 5:39.5 28:07.7 186
228 Berriatua, Joey SO-2 Santa Clara 5:39.8 28:09.5 187
229 Gomoll, Nate SO-2 Marquette 5:39.9 28:09.9  
230 Ewing, John SR-4 Vanderbilt 5:40.2 28:11.2 188
231 Barlow, Isaiah UNA-Minnesota 5:40.3 28:11.5  
232 Moore, Nick JR-3 SIU-Edwardsville 5:40.3 28:11.8 189
233 Heng, Jonah JR-3 Nebraska 5:40.6 28:13.3 190
234 Schilmoeller, Matthew FR-1 Nebraska 5:40.8 28:14.3  
235 Van Geffen, Jake SO-2 Vanderbilt 5:41.0 28:15.1 191
236 Toreki, Alec FR-1 Central Michigan 5:41.1 28:15.5  
237 Weinmeister, Justin FR-1 Colorado St. 5:41.3 28:16.6  
238 Pageau, Spencer JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:41.7 28:18.6  
239 Senf, Sean SR-4 Illinois State 5:41.8 28:19.1 192
240 Burbano, Marcelo SO-2 Illinois State 5:42.4 28:22.3 193
241 Kaminski, Chris FR-1 Drake 5:42.7 28:23.6 194
242 Modert, David FR-1 Marquette 5:43.0 28:25.1  
243 Huff, Nathan SR-4 Central Michigan 5:43.2 28:26.3  
244 Hinojosa, Adrian JR-3 Santa Clara 5:44.4 28:31.9 195
245 Campbell, Patrick JR-3 Marquette 5:44.4 28:31.9  
246 Huseman, Taylor SR-4 South Dakota 5:44.9 28:34.5 196
247 Park, Rhys FR-1 Boise State 5:45.9 28:39.7 197
248 Wong, Daniel JR-3 Arizona State 5:46.4 28:42.1 198
249 Barton, Jacob SR-4 Utah State 5:46.4 28:42.2  
250 Steible, Josh FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:46.8 28:43.9  
251 Vlasek, Isaiah FR-1 Drake 5:46.8 28:43.9 199
252 Reilly, Sam JR-3 Vanderbilt 5:47.1 28:45.4 200
253 Mooneyham, Chris FR-1 Missouri 5:48.3 28:51.6  
254 Franz, Brendan JR-3 Marquette 5:48.7 28:53.4  
255 Emmanuel, Joseph FR-1 Central Michigan 5:49.2 28:56.1  
256 Holtmeier, Jacob FR-1 Nebraska 5:49.5 28:57.6  
257 Gribble, Robert SR-4 Texas-Arlington 5:49.6 28:58.2 201
258 DiVerde, Marc JR-3 Marquette 5:49.6 28:58.2  
259 Castellano, Julian FR-1 Texas A&M 5:50.3 29:01.5  
260 Jannsen, Eric FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:52.0 29:09.8 202
261 Hamm, Austin JR-3 South Dakota St. 5:54.8 29:24.0  
262 Jandal, Ali JR-3 Drake 5:55.1 29:25.2 203
263 Owens, Tyler FR-1 SIU-Edwardsville 5:55.8 29:28.6 204
264 Fix, Andrew JR-3 Vanderbilt 5:57.0 29:34.6 205
265 Beyea, Ryan JR-3 Michigan State 5:57.3 29:36.1  
266 Steeno, Paul SO-2 Illinois State 6:01.4 29:56.5  
267 DeFabrizio, Sam FR-1 Vanderbilt 6:01.7 29:58.0 206
268 Scamihorn, Benjamin FR-1 SIU-Edwardsville 6:05.3 30:16.3 207
269 Cleveland, Matthew SR-4 Vanderbilt 6:06.2 30:20.6 208
270 Hahne, Jesse SO-2 Illinois State 6:09.2 30:35.2  
271 Bachman, Andrew SR-4 Vanderbilt 6:09.6 30:37.6  
272 Quick, Cyle FR-1 UMKC 6:10.9 30:43.8 209
273 Ward, Wes FR-1 Illinois State 6:11.5 30:47.0  
274 Askin, Aidan JR-3 Illinois State 6:14.3 31:00.6  
275 Sloan, Logan JR-3 Kansas 6:15.6 31:07.4 210
276 Voisin, Casey SO-2 Central Michigan 6:16.2 31:10.4  
277 Henderson, Dan SR-4 Vanderbilt 6:26.0 31:59.0  
Men's Maroon II (Division II) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:13:03 26:36 90 5 14 19 22 30 37 60
2 2:13:14 26:38 99 7 16 23 26 27 50 107
3 2:15:39 27:07 189 3 35 38 46 67 99 111
4 2:16:27 27:17 206 28 31 32 57 58 73 77
5 2:15:20 27:04 224 4 6 24 53 137 146 163
6 2:16:40 27:20 232 15 18 40 71 88 189 191
7 2:15:48 27:09 232 1 9 43 75 104    
8 2:16:40 27:20 273 2 13 63 87 108 141 142
9 2:17:40 27:32 292 21 29 39 81 122 133 140
10 2:18:12 27:38 301 25 34 65 76 101 106 156
11 2:18:55 27:47 316 41 51 56 59 109 113 128
12 2:18:48 27:45 360 8 36 80 115 121 136 139
13 2:19:43 27:56 361 54 61 79 83 84 120 123
14 2:19:06 27:49 362 17 52 70 93 130 147 155
15 2:19:40 27:56 363 49 64 68 85 97 158 162
16 2:19:16 27:51 373 20 55 72 92 134 138 151
17 2:20:35 28:07 431 48 62 94 110 117 125 154
18 2:20:28 28:05 436 11 33 66 150 176 196  
19 2:20:41 28:08 463 12 78 90 126 157 192 205
20 2:21:27 28:17 484 44 100 102 114 124 144 145
21 2:21:35 28:19 499 69 74 105 119 132 201  
22 2:24:42 28:56 546 10 45 82 203 206 218  
23 2:23:34 28:42 607 95 98 112 127 175 200  
24 2:25:33 29:06 710 103 118 153 167 169 172 193
25 2:26:08 29:13 714 89 131 135 161 198 202 204
26 2:26:17 29:15 714 42 148 159 181 184 190 194
27 2:27:31 29:30 773 86 152 168 180 187 195 219
28 Wisconsin Track Club 2:27:20 29:28 778 96 160 166 177 179 185 188
29 2:32:42 30:32 824 47 165 183 212 217    
30 2:30:41 30:08 835 91 143 182 209 210    
31 2:30:15 30:03 857 116 170 174 186 211 213  
32 2:30:28 30:05 872 129 164 173 199 207 215  
33 2:31:19 30:15 903 149 171 178 197 208 214 216
Men's Maroon II (Division II) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Johnson, Mattt SR-4 Regina 5:08.2 25:32.1 1
2 Yak, Paul UNA-Augustana (S.D.) 5:10.2 25:42.2  
3 Peterson, Robert JR-3 MSU-Billings 5:10.2 25:42.2 2
4 Bellinotti, Neno JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 5:10.9 25:45.7 3
5 Tree, Kevin SR Lakehead University 5:12.6 25:53.9 4
6 Lewandowski, Evan SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 5:15.0 26:05.9 5
7 Meineke, Zachary Unattached4 5:16.5 26:13.7  
8 O'Brien, Austin Unattached4 5:17.0 26:16.1  
9 Brown, Dylan SR Lakehead University 5:17.1 26:16.6 6
10 Braun, Adam SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 5:17.3 26:17.3 7
11 Hogenson, Peter Minnesota Running Club 5:18.2 26:22.0 8
12 Strueby, Adam JR-3 Regina 5:18.4 26:22.7 9
13 Hart, Brad SR-4 Truman 5:18.8 26:24.7 10
14 Ruebke, Spencer SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 5:18.9 26:25.4 11
15 Harvey, Baylor SO-2 Rogers State 5:19.5 26:28.5 12
16 Rodrigues, Jamon SO-2 MSU-Billings 5:20.5 26:33.3 13
17 Dubnicka, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:20.7 26:34.5 14
18 Allbaugh, Devin Run N Fun 5:20.9 26:35.4 15
19 Carda, Keegan SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5:21.0 26:35.7 16
20 Cargill, Drew JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5:21.2 26:36.9 17
21 Frank, Mason Run N Fun 5:21.6 26:38.7 18
22 Poser, Gabe JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:21.8 26:39.9 19
23 Nielsen, Dan SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5:21.8 26:40.0 20
24 Welp, Jay SR-4 Morningside 5:22.1 26:41.3 21
25 Matuszak, KJ JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:22.3 26:42.4 22
26 Larsen, Nick FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:22.6 26:43.6 23
27 Alaugnon, Dominique SR Lakehead University 5:22.6 26:44.0 24
28 Boscelli, Don Unattached4 5:23.3 26:47.2  
29 Gering, Christian SR-4 Fort Lewis 5:23.4 26:47.6 25
30 Ellingson, Glen SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5:23.5 26:48.1 26
31 Hauge, Nathan JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5:23.9 26:50.3 27
32 Frazier, Ian FR-1 Central Missouri 5:25.1 26:56.4 28
33 Abrams, Mark JR-3 Morningside 5:25.8 26:59.7 29
34 Torres, Armando FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:26.0 27:00.7 30
35 Smith, Cody UNA-Southwest Baptist 5:26.1 27:00.9  
36 Hudson, Spencer SO-2 Central Missouri 5:26.1 27:01.3 31
37 Tredway, Adam SR-4 Central Missouri 5:26.8 27:04.5 32
38 Speicher , Brady SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 5:27.8 27:09.8 33
39 Sapakoff, Garrett JR-3 Fort Lewis 5:28.1 27:11.2 34
40 Wilson, John JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 5:28.6 27:13.4 35
41 Peters, Dan Minnesota Running Club 5:28.9 27:15.1 36
42 Lindelsee, Eric SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:29.1 27:16.3 37
43 Laubach, Tyler JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 5:29.5 27:18.2 38
44 DeVries, Alec SO-2 Morningside 5:29.8 27:19.5 39
45 Parish, Pat Run N Fun 5:30.1 27:21.2 40
46 Swanson, Josiah SR-4 Minnesota State 5:30.3 27:22.2 41
47 Robertson, Chris ISU Run Club 5:30.6 27:23.6 42
48 Middlemeiss, Michael SR-4 Regina 5:31.3 27:26.9 43
49 Sievert, Ben SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 5:31.6 27:28.7 44
50 Wheeler, Jordan FR-1 Truman 5:32.2 27:31.3 45
51 Reinking, Jacob SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:32.3 27:32.2 46
52 Amenzou, Imad SR North Iowa Area CC 5:32.4 27:32.5 47
53 Jackson, Nathan SR-4 Dordt 5:32.7 27:33.9 48
54 Giddings, Skyler SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:33.0 27:35.4 49
55 Klecker, John JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5:33.4 27:37.4 50
56 Longen, Matthew JR-3 Minnesota State 5:33.4 27:37.4 51
57 Showler, Derek JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5:33.4 27:37.7 52
58 McGuire, Connor SR Lakehead University 5:33.6 27:38.3 53
59 Heschuk, Daniel U of Manitoba 5:33.8 27:39.4 54
60 Lawton, Cal South Dakota St. 5:33.9 27:39.9  
61 Handorff, Aaron SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5:34.2 27:41.7 55
62 Ness, Ryan JR-3 Minnesota State 5:34.5 27:42.7 56
63 Gawlick, Michael JR-3 Central Missouri 5:34.5 27:42.8 57
64 Green, Brian FR-1 Central Missouri 5:34.6 27:43.2 58
65 Jimenez, Auburn Mac-Groveland Track Club 5:34.8 27:44.2  
66 Hoff, Michael FR-1 Minnesota State 5:34.9 27:44.8 59
67 Johnson, Grant Unattached4 5:35.1 27:45.9  
68 Cunningham, Troy SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 5:35.2 27:46.3 60
69 Miller, Thomas U of Manitoba 5:35.2 27:46.4 61
70 McNamara, Stephan SR-4 Dordt 5:35.3 27:46.8 62
71 Love, Garrett SO-2 MSU-Billings 5:35.5 27:47.8 63
72 Hovland, Logan SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:35.6 27:48.3 64
73 Brenner, Joey SR-4 Fort Lewis 5:35.7 27:48.8 65
74 Hennen , Tyler JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 5:36.0 27:50.4 66
75 Brown, Alex JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 5:36.0 27:50.4 67
76 Smith, Peter FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:36.1 27:50.8 68
77 Buse, Travis JR-3 South Dakota Mines 5:36.3 27:51.8 69
78 Karamitros, Luke JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5:36.8 27:54.2 70
79 Hartmark, Eric Run N Fun 5:36.9 27:54.9 71
80 Anderson, Blake FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:37.0 27:55.4 72
81 Gott, Austin SR-4 Central Missouri 5:37.1 27:55.7 73
82 Nack, Tyler SR-4 South Dakota Mines 5:37.3 27:56.8 74
83 Hedman, Ron SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 5:37.3 27:56.9  
84 Tremmel, Marc FR-1 Regina 5:37.8 27:59.5 75
85 Lagasca, Tate JR-3 Fort Lewis 5:38.0 28:00.4 76
86 Hughes, Ty FR-1 Central Missouri 5:38.1 28:00.9 77
87 Reyes, Oscar SR-4 Rogers State 5:38.3 28:02.0 78
88 Naylor, Patrick U of Manitoba 5:38.5 28:02.6 79
89 Bourland, Michael Minnesota Running Club 5:38.5 28:02.9 80
90 Klein, Jacob FR-1 Morningside 5:38.6 28:03.2 81
91 Gardner, Tyler SO-2 Truman 5:38.8 28:04.5 82
92 Kassim, Ayub South Dakota St. 5:39.1 28:05.9  
93 Boyd, Connor U of Manitoba 5:39.4 28:07.4 83
94 Thacher, Eric U of Manitoba 5:39.5 28:07.6 84
95 Epp, Hans FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:39.6 28:08.1 85
96 Brueggemann, Justin JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 5:39.7 28:08.6 86
97 Egeland, Jorey FR-1 MSU-Billings 5:39.8 28:09.1 87
98 Danner, Greg Unattached44 5:39.8 28:09.1  
99 Froebe, Kenny FR-1 Central Missouri 5:39.9 28:09.9  
100 Kieser, Jeremy Run N Fun 5:40.0 28:10.4 88
101 Friess, Luke JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:40.2 28:11.2 89
102 Coriz, Marchez SO-2 Rogers State 5:40.3 28:11.5 90
103 Moench, Will SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 5:40.5 28:12.7 91
104 Fisher, Mitch JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:40.6 28:13.0 92
105 Inman, Josh SR-4 Southwest Baptist 5:40.6 28:13.3 93
106 Wensink, Sam SO-2 Dordt 5:40.6 28:13.5 94
107 Neale, Thomas SO-2 U-Mary 5:40.9 28:14.5 95
108 Hessini, Andre Wisconsin Track Club 5:40.9 28:14.9 96
109 Norris, Will SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:41.6 28:18.1 97
110 Howard, Justin FR-1 Central Missouri 5:42.0 28:20.0  
111 Carpenter, Kevin FR-1 U-Mary 5:42.1 28:20.7 98
112 Hedman, Tom JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:42.4 28:22.1  
113 Neideck, Joshua FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:42.5 28:22.8 99
114 Allwardt, Josh SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 5:42.6 28:23.0 100
115 Scoggins, William SO-2 Fort Lewis 5:42.8 28:24.1 101
116 Mueller, Taylor JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5:43.1 28:25.8 102
117 Bogue, Cameron SR-4 Central Missouri 5:43.2 28:26.2  
118 Caron, Chris SO-2 St. Cloud State 5:43.3 28:26.5 103
119 Hooper, Sean JR-3 Regina 5:43.4 28:27.0 104
120 Jolovich, Cole JR-3 South Dakota Mines 5:43.4 28:27.3 105
121 Walker, Michael FR-1 Fort Lewis 5:43.5 28:27.9 106
122 Burns, Logan FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:43.6 28:28.2 107
123 Luhr, Michael SR-4 MSU-Billings 5:43.7 28:28.5 108
124 Erdman, Ryan SO-2 Minnesota State 5:43.7 28:28.8 109
125 McNamara, Ryan JR-3 Dordt 5:43.8 28:29.1 110
126 Gerick, Nathan SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:44.1 28:30.8 111
127 Myers, Derek FR-1 U-Mary 5:44.2 28:31.3 112
128 Tagliaferri, Edoardo FR-1 Minnesota State 5:44.2 28:31.3 113
129 Potrzeba, Jordan JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5:44.3 28:31.7 114
130 Delaney, Jon Minnesota Running Club 5:44.4 28:32.2 115
131 Langdeaux, Richard SR-4 Valley City State 5:44.4 28:32.2 116
132 VanderKooi, Nick SO-2 Dordt 5:44.5 28:32.6 117
133 Hess, Johnathan SO-2 St. Cloud State 5:44.8 28:34.1 118
134 Wright, Ryan SO-2 South Dakota Mines 5:44.9 28:34.8 119
135 Burrows, Jesse U of Manitoba 5:45.0 28:35.0 120
136 Zurn, Henry Minnesota Running Club 5:45.2 28:36.3 121
137 Maynard, Jordan UNA-Lakehead University 5:45.3 28:36.4  
138 Rudolph, Nic SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 5:45.3 28:36.6  
139 Skillern, Sean SO-2 Morningside 5:45.4 28:37.3 122
140 Miller, Timothy U of Manitoba 5:45.5 28:37.6 123
141 Gabehart, Kohlton FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:45.7 28:38.4 124
142 Weinert, Hunter SO-2 Dordt 5:45.7 28:38.4 125
143 Dyson, Garrett JR-3 Rogers State 5:45.8 28:39.1 126
144 Gordon, Steven SO-2 U-Mary 5:45.9 28:39.7 127
145 Westlake, Connor FR-1 Minnesota State 5:46.5 28:42.7 128
146 Danielson, Clay FR-1 Northern State 5:46.6 28:43.0 129
147 Noffsinger, Jordan JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5:46.9 28:44.5 130
148 Buhler, Christopher JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:47.0 28:44.9 131
149 Noto, Kevin SO-2 South Dakota Mines 5:47.0 28:45.3 132
150 Scott, Jacob FR-1 Morningside 5:47.2 28:45.8 133
151 Braack, Boston SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:47.3 28:46.4 134
152 Darcel, Joseph U of Manitoba 5:47.3 28:46.8  
153 Simpson, Timothy JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:47.4 28:47.2 135
154 Sheibly, Sam Minnesota Running Club 5:47.4 28:47.2 136
155 Groop, Kenny SR Lakehead University 5:47.5 28:47.4 137
156 Seifert, Thomas UNA-Augustana (S.D.) 5:47.7 28:48.5  
157 Sedbrook, Cody FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:47.8 28:49.2 138
158 Olsen, Jon Minnesota Running Club 5:47.9 28:49.5 139
159 Waite, Zach SO-2 Morningside 5:48.0 28:50.0 140
160 Panasuk, Josh JR-3 MSU-Billings 5:48.1 28:50.6 141
161 Hovland, Mark FR-1 MSU-Billings 5:49.0 28:55.2 142
162 Severson, Kyle Minnesota Running Club 5:49.1 28:55.4  
163 Jensen, Tyler SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 5:49.6 28:57.9 143
164 Gessner, Brendan FR-1 Minnesota State 5:49.7 28:58.3  
165 Shelton, Christopher SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:49.9 28:59.5 144
166 Dyck, Josh U of Manitoba 5:50.4 29:02.1  
167 Bloomfield, Charlie SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 5:50.9 29:04.4 145
168 Quarrell, Mason SR Lakehead University 5:51.0 29:05.2 146
169 Keaffaber, Grant SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:51.1 29:05.7  
170 Bulloch, Patrique U of Manitoba 5:51.2 29:05.8  
171 Burch, Jacob SO-2 Southwest Baptist 5:51.3 29:06.2 147
172 Carlson, Keith ISU Run Club 5:51.3 29:06.7 148
173 Sevcik, Daniel Minnesota Running Club 5:51.5 29:07.6  
174 Wagner, Sean SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:51.7 29:08.2  
175 Petersen, Josh SR-4 Viterbo 5:51.8 29:08.9 149
176 Biwer, Jay FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 5:52.1 29:10.4 150
177 Erickson, Joey JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:52.1 29:10.6 151
178 Boggess, Nathan SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 5:52.3 29:11.7 152
179 Harris, Rashad SO-2 St. Cloud State 5:52.5 29:12.2 153
180 Daane, Adam FR-1 Dordt 5:52.5 29:12.6 154
181 Dekker, Jordan SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:52.6 29:12.8  
182 Pate, Ryan FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:52.7 29:13.2 155
183 Peterson, Josh FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:53.0 29:14.9  
184 Brockmueller, Ben SO-2 Dordt 5:53.2 29:15.9  
185 Larscheid, Dan SR-4 Morningside 5:53.2 29:16.0  
186 Frazier, Michael SO-2 Central Missouri 5:53.6 29:17.8  
187 Fiebelkorn, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:53.6 29:17.9  
188 Weber, Jake FR-1 Morningside 5:53.7 29:18.4  
189 Laue, Derek SR-4 Fort Lewis 5:54.0 29:19.9 156
190 Smith, Chandler SR-4 Rogers State 5:54.1 29:20.6 157
191 Goetsch, Tanner FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:54.4 29:22.0 158
192 Janssen, Nate ISU Run Club 5:54.5 29:22.1 159
193 Stocker, Matthew SR-4 Minnesota State 5:54.5 29:22.2  
194 Van Dyke, Cristian SR-4 Dordt 5:54.5 29:22.5  
195 Wollberg, Matthias SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 5:54.6 29:22.9  
196 Helton, Blake Wisconsin Track Club 5:55.6 29:27.7 160
197 Jessen, Henry FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:55.7 29:28.6  
198 Bartush, Robert JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:55.8 29:28.9 161
199 VanderBaan, Caleb JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:55.9 29:29.1 162
200 Kenny, Jason FR-1 Morningside 5:56.0 29:29.6  
201 Blair, Sebastian SR Lakehead University 5:56.0 29:29.7 163
202 Kischer, Trent SR-4 Dordt 5:56.5 29:32.3  
203 Osladil, Steven JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 5:56.7 29:33.1  
204 Perryman, Blake FR-1 Northern State 5:56.7 29:33.4 164
205 Kraninger, Colby SR North Iowa Area CC 5:57.0 29:35.0 165
206 Lind, Mark Wisconsin Track Club 5:57.2 29:35.8 166
207 Malan, Andrew SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 5:57.3 29:36.2  
208 Lattimore, Ben Minnesota Running Club 5:57.4 29:36.8  
209 Massmann, Mathew FR-1 St. Cloud State 5:57.5 29:37.2 167
210 Geteman, Kyle Minnesota Running Club 5:57.6 29:38.0  
211 Fly, Nick JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 5:58.3 29:41.4 168
212 Kelly, Steve SO-2 Dordt 5:58.4 29:42.0  
213 Janssen, AJ FR-1 Morningside 5:58.6 29:42.8  
214 Kopff, Hunter UNA-Northern State 5:58.7 29:43.1  
215 Mountain, Tom SR-4 St. Cloud State 5:58.7 29:43.4 169
216 Jackson, Malik JR-3 Valley City State 5:58.8 29:43.7 170
217 Galloway, Luke SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:58.8 29:43.7  
218 Jeffries, William SO-2 Viterbo 5:58.9 29:44.2 171
219 Schiltz, TJ FR-1 St. Cloud State 5:59.3 29:46.3 172
220 Horgeshimer, Thomas FR-1 Northern State 5:59.3 29:46.5 173
221 Epp, Anthony SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:59.5 29:47.0  
222 McKay, Liam FR-1 MSU-Billings 5:59.6 29:47.7  
223 Zuidema, Mitch SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5:59.6 29:47.8  
224 Herera, Misael JR-3 Valley City State 5:59.7 29:48.2 174
225 Erickson, Tyler FR-1 U-Mary 5:59.7 29:48.3 175
226 Derksen, Tyler U of Manitoba 5:59.9 29:49.2  
227 Selbig, Brandon SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 6:00.7 29:53.1 176
228 Jack, Ben UNA-Northern State 6:00.7 29:53.4  
229 Marshall, Jocob JR-3 MSU-Billings 6:00.9 29:54.0  
230 Heikkila, Ted JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 6:00.9 29:54.0  
231 Meados, Chris Minnesota Running Club 6:01.0 29:54.7  
232 Reiners, Jake Wisconsin Track Club 6:01.2 29:55.6 177
233 Naughton, Alex FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6:01.7 29:58.3  
234 Alcaraz, Eric SO-2 Viterbo 6:01.9 29:59.0 178
235 Kadidlo, Jackson Minnesota Running Club 6:02.0 29:59.9  
236 Robinson, Max JR-3 Southwest Baptist 6:02.3 30:00.9  
237 Weitgenant, Ryan JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:02.9 30:04.1  
238 Genteman, Jared Minnesota Running Club 6:03.3 30:05.9  
239 Smith, Jack Wisconsin Track Club 6:03.4 30:06.7 179
240 Ketchum, Brandon FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6:03.7 30:07.9 180
241 Ortega, AJ ISU Run Club 6:04.1 30:10.1 181
242 Kaufman, Nick SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 6:04.3 30:11.0 182
243 Nelson, Andrew Minnesota Running Club 6:04.5 30:12.0  
244 Thompson, Aaron Unattached44 6:04.8 30:13.8  
245 Randall, Tyler SR North Iowa Area CC 6:05.2 30:15.3 183
246 Gulliksen, Petter FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 6:05.2 30:15.4  
247 Scanlon, Rob ISU Run Club 6:05.2 30:15.5 184
248 Daugherty, Christian SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 6:05.3 30:16.0  
249 Haferkorn, Kenny Wisconsin Track Club 6:05.5 30:17.0 185
250 Downing, Colton FR-1 Central Missouri 6:05.7 30:18.2  
251 Espinoza, J. P. SO-2 Central Missouri 6:05.8 30:18.3  
252 Avila, Joshua JR-3 Valley City State 6:05.8 30:18.5 186
253 Finnerty, Mike The Killer Beez 6:05.9 30:19.1  
254 Holm, Jacob SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:06.1 30:20.2  
255 Koithan, Eric SR-4 Morningside 6:06.4 30:21.6  
256 Schmit, Nick SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6:06.6 30:22.5 187
257 Choe, Josh Wisconsin Track Club 6:06.6 30:22.6 188
258 Hyopponen, David Run N Fun 6:06.8 30:23.3 189
259 Van Ginkel, Alex FR-1 Dordt 6:06.9 30:23.8  
260 Roberts, Jason ISU Run Club 6:07.0 30:24.5 190
261 Teich, Roni Run N Fun 6:07.0 30:24.7 191
262 Murphy, Jonathan FR-1 Southwest Baptist 6:07.1 30:25.0  
263 Hart, Tyson U of Manitoba 6:07.2 30:25.3  
264 Drover, Conrad U of Manitoba 6:08.0 30:29.4  
265 Schiltz, Drew SO-2 Morningside 6:08.0 30:29.5  
266 Lewis, Sean SR Lakehead University 6:08.3 30:31.0  
267 Alexander, Ryan FR-1 Rogers State 6:08.9 30:34.0 192
268 Groff, Quinn SO-2 Morningside 6:09.1 30:34.9  
269 Sommer, Kevin Unattached44 6:09.2 30:35.4  
270 Cuevas, Christian FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:09.3 30:35.8  
271 Hewitt, Nathan Minnesota Running Club 6:09.4 30:36.3  
272 Heaps, Aaron SR Lakehead University 6:10.1 30:39.9  
273 Simila, John FR-1 St. Cloud State 6:10.3 30:40.9 193
274 Paterson, Ben U of Manitoba 6:10.5 30:42.0  
275 Combellick, Chalmer UNA-Minnesota-Morris 6:10.6 30:42.2  
276 Johnson, Jared SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 6:10.7 30:43.1  
277 Larsen, William Minnesota Running Club 6:11.2 30:45.3  
278 DiVerde, Kevin ISU Run Club 6:11.2 30:45.5 194
279 Lehn, Corbin SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6:11.2 30:45.6 195
280 Vargas-Olalde, Heriberto The Killer Beez 6:11.4 30:46.6  
281 Thom, Austin FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 6:11.9 30:48.9 196
282 Bauer, Jordan Minnesota Running Club 6:12.0 30:49.6  
283 Cobb, Garrett SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:12.2 30:50.1  
284 Maki, Bennett JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 6:12.2 30:50.4  
285 Strohm, Noah FR-1 Viterbo 6:13.2 30:55.6 197
286 Doyle, Andrew SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:13.4 30:56.4 198
287 Sannes, Cameron SO-2 Northern State 6:13.5 30:57.0 199
288 Freiheit, Clint SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 6:14.1 30:59.7  
289 Diebel, Sebastian SR Lakehead University 6:14.2 31:00.4  
290 Karl, Tyler FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 6:14.4 31:01.2  
291 Quibell, Brandon SO-2 U-Mary 6:14.4 31:01.4 200
292 Kotek, Brandon Run N Fun 6:14.8 31:03.4  
293 Stoltz, Elliot JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:15.1 31:04.9  
294 Manske, Ian SO-2 Dordt 6:15.3 31:05.7  
295 Ritchie, Connor SR Lakehead University 6:15.6 31:07.2  
296 Ward, Pat ISU Run Club 6:15.6 31:07.5  
297 Wortmann, Patrick FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6:16.0 31:09.5  
298 Te Krony, David SO-2 Dordt 6:16.2 31:10.5  
299 Zarecki, Isaac Wisconsin Track Club 6:16.7 31:12.8  
300 Johnson, Brad Unattached44 6:16.7 31:12.8  
301 Van Matre, Scott FR-1 South Dakota Mines 6:16.7 31:13.0 201
302 Cottrell, Jeff Unattached 6:16.8 31:13.1  
303 Benzen, MacCoy ISU Run Club 6:17.2 31:15.1  
304 Deng, Coaner Unattached444 6:17.2 31:15.2  
305 Davis, Phil SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:17.5 31:16.7 202
306 Naeger, Sam FR-1 Truman 6:17.8 31:18.0 203
307 Brubaker, JonElliott JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:17.8 31:18.4 204
308 Taylor, Trey FR-1 Rogers State 6:18.6 31:22.2 205
309 Gallup, Samuel SO-2 Truman 6:19.0 31:24.2 206
310 Hare, Seth SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 6:19.3 31:25.6  
311 Swift, Matthew ISU Run Club 6:19.6 31:27.2  
312 Schweitzer, Jacob FR-1 Northern State 6:19.8 31:28.3 207
313 McGill, Patrick ISU Run Club 6:20.1 31:29.8  
314 Gibson, Hayden FR-1 Viterbo 6:20.6 31:31.9 208
315 Hanson, Ben SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 6:20.6 31:32.2  
316 Rowley, Dave SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 6:20.8 31:33.1 209
317 Fischer, Kyle SO-2 Dordt 6:20.9 31:33.4  
318 Mattison, Lars Run N Fun 6:21.0 31:34.2  
319 Aardema, Jake SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:21.4 31:36.2  
320 Carson, Max Wisconsin Track Club 6:21.7 31:37.4  
321 Comer, Nathan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6:21.8 31:38.3  
322 Gilhart, Andrew SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 6:21.9 31:38.6  
323 Wolske, Austin Wisconsin Track Club 6:22.4 31:41.0  
324 Avenson, Jake FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6:22.7 31:42.6  
325 Trajkowski, Philip WOA-Rad 6:22.9 31:43.3  
326 Rowley, Tom SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 6:23.6 31:47.0 210
327 Ahrenholtz, Henry ISU Run Club 6:23.7 31:47.4  
328 Benson, Henry Minnesota Running Club 6:24.2 31:49.8  
329 Askerooth, Alex SO-2 Valley City State 6:24.7 31:52.5 211
330 Espeut, Oryiane SR North Iowa Area CC 6:25.6 31:56.8 212
331 Sievers, Ryan ISU Run Club 6:25.8 31:57.8  
332 Crook, Erik Wisconsin Track Club 6:27.2 32:05.2  
333 Henderson, Bennett The Killer Beez 6:27.4 32:05.9  
334 Engen, Seth SO-2 Dordt 6:28.3 32:10.4  
335 Heiden, Sam Minnesota Running Club 6:29.0 32:14.1  
336 Dujmovic, David Minnesota Running Club 6:29.3 32:15.2  
337 Genteman, Ethan Unattached444 6:30.5 32:21.4  
338 Machado, Daniel FR-1 Valley City State 6:33.4 32:35.6 213
339 Staunton, Kyle Wisconsin Track Club 6:35.0 32:43.9  
340 Jones, Brett Wisconsin Track Club 6:35.8 32:47.5  
341 Lessor, Patrick SO-2 Viterbo 6:35.8 32:47.7 214
342 Ulmer, Zach FR-1 Northern State 6:36.7 32:52.3 215
343 Hart, Jacob JR-3 Viterbo 6:37.8 32:57.5 216
344 Cawthorn, Aaron SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:39.5 33:05.9  
345 Morley, Michael SO-2 Southwest Baptist 6:40.0 33:08.5  
346 Henderson, Carl The Killer Beez 6:41.9 33:18.0  
347 Pizana, Alan FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:42.6 33:21.4  
348 Jeray, Ricky SR North Iowa Area CC 6:43.0 33:23.5 217
349 Floyd, Christopher JR-3 Truman 6:44.2 33:29.7 218
350 Pewowaruk, Ryan Minnesota Running Club 6:44.9 33:32.9  
351 Chierici, Nick ISU Run Club 6:46.6 33:41.3  
352 Favo, Patrick ISU Run Club 6:48.7 33:51.8  
353 Jahn, David ISU Run Club 6:48.8 33:52.3  
354 Black, Joey SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6:49.7 33:56.6 219
355 Dirks, Peter Minnesota Running Club 6:50.6 34:01.2  
356 Orf, Nathan Wisconsin Track Club 6:50.9 34:02.6  
357 Culver, Mike Wisconsin Track Club 6:54.6 34:21.4  
358 Bishop, Eric ISU Run Club 6:55.4 34:25.4  
359 Birkel, Michael ISU Run Club 6:56.7 34:31.7  
360 Pan, Mark Wisconsin Track Club 6:57.3 34:34.4  
361 Teetzel, Nicholas Unattached444 6:57.9 34:37.4  
362 Kelly, Kieran Minnesota Running Club 6:58.4 34:39.9  
363 Minahan, Burke Minnesota Running Club 7:01.3 34:54.4  
364 Thomas, Sam ISU Run Club 7:02.4 34:59.8  
365 Klonne, Zach ISU Run Club 7:08.7 35:31.4  
366 Lyon, Tanner ISU Run Club 7:08.9 35:32.1  
367 Newman, Jacob Wisconsin Track Club 7:18.8 36:21.5  
368 Suehring, Colin Wisconsin Track Club 7:22.0 36:37.3  
369 Prizy, Connor Minnesota Running Club 7:25.2 36:53.5  
370 Economy, Cameron Unattached444 7:26.6 37:00.3  
371 Dickinson, Seth ISU Run Club 7:32.1 37:27.6  
372 Cich, Adam ISU Run Club 8:10.6 40:39.0  
373 Parr, Justin ISU Run Club 8:44.6 43:27.9  
Women's Maroon II (Division II) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:54:30 22:54 74 1 8 9 20 36 39 42
2 1:55:34 23:06 97 3 6 16 29 43 47 60
3 1:57:07 23:25 115 11 23 26 27 28 53 86
4 1:57:17 23:27 133 5 22 24 34 48 139  
5 1:59:09 23:49 186 21 33 37 40 55 92 111
6 1:58:26 23:41 191 10 14 25 58 84 91 96
7 2:00:03 24:00 227 19 41 51 57 59 77 87
8 2:01:10 24:14 279 31 32 45 78 93 163  
9 2:00:43 24:08 292 4 18 70 72 128 136 150
10 2:01:37 24:19 318 13 52 62 90 101 106 121
11 2:02:46 24:33 344 38 69 73 75 89 143 164
12 2:02:46 24:33 349 30 35 71 105 108 119 144
13 2:03:34 24:42 384 50 63 65 74 132 138 151
14 2:03:40 24:44 389 54 76 79 83 97 155 156
15 2:04:00 24:48 415 46 61 95 99 114 116 134
16 2:04:13 24:50 440 7 67 115 120 131 162 170
17 2:04:16 24:51 448 2 64 66 142 174    
18 2:05:32 25:06 494 15 44 125 149 161 175 182
19 2:06:27 25:17 535 17 103 130 140 145 167 178
20 2:06:48 25:21 539 68 98 112 126 135 148 154
21 2:08:13 25:38 594 49 85 137 152 171 186  
22 2:08:43 25:44 620 102 104 113 129 172 184 203
23 2:10:09 26:01 672 88 94 141 173 176 177 201
24 2:13:12 26:38 674 56 80 122 195 221 225  
25 2:09:46 25:57 682 100 123 147 153 159 196 204
26 2:12:21 26:28 760 81 146 160 185 188 190 202
27 2:14:43 26:56 787 12 169 191 197 218 224  
28 2:13:44 26:44 801 118 124 158 194 207    
29 2:14:38 26:55 833 107 117 199 200 210    
30 2:14:13 26:50 839 127 165 179 181 187 220  
31 2:14:56 26:59 853 109 157 168 208 211 212 214
32 Wisconsin Track Club 2:16:39 27:19 871 82 183 192 198 216 226  
33 2:17:20 27:28 903 110 180 189 209 215 219 228
34 2:22:09 28:25 972 133 193 206 217 223    
35 2:27:44 29:32 1033 166 205 213 222 227    
Women's Maroon II (Division II) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rivard, Samantha SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:54.8 22:02.8 1
2 Hovind, Sasha SO-2 Northern State 5:57.6 22:13.4 2
3 Seivert, Leah FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 6:00.1 22:22.6 3
4 Montonye , Molly JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 6:00.8 22:25.1 4
5 Berg, Taylor Run N Fun 6:01.1 22:26.4 5
6 Kruse, Annie FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 6:01.6 22:28.2 6
7 Sass, Rebekah U of Manitoba 6:03.1 22:33.9 7
8 Colbenson, Breanna SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 6:03.5 22:35.5 8
9 Baragar-Petrash, Jennie WOA-Rad 6:03.8 22:36.6  
10 Trost, Emilee FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6:04.2 22:37.9 9
11 Luckel, Elizabeth JR-3 Southwest Baptist 6:05.9 22:44.3 10
12 Burmeister, Kameron FR-1 Northern Michigan 6:06.6 22:47.0 11
13 Blakeslee, Kyle UNA-Augustana (S.D.) 6:08.4 22:53.7  
14 Palmeter, Hannah SR North Iowa Area CC 6:09.0 22:55.8 12
15 Frame, Nocona SR-4 MSU-Billings 6:10.0 22:59.6 13
16 Sitzes, Katherine SO-2 Southwest Baptist 6:10.5 23:01.6 14
17 Glamann, Megan SR-4 Central Missouri 6:10.8 23:02.7 15
18 Delgado, Meritxell SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 6:12.3 23:08.2 16
19 Donahue, Cara Minnesota Running Club 6:12.7 23:09.8 17
20 Smith, Makenzie SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 6:13.5 23:12.7 18
21 Byl, Kayla JR-3 Dordt 6:16.4 23:23.3 19
22 Olson, Hannah JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 6:16.8 23:25.1 20
23 Zeis, Alexis FR-1 U-Mary 6:17.3 23:26.8 21
24 Smyth, Alison Run N Fun 6:17.4 23:27.1 22
25 Howard, Olivia SR-4 Northern Michigan 6:17.9 23:29.2 23
26 Kusch Dahle, Emma WOA-Rad 6:18.4 23:30.9  
27 Rice, Lauren Run N Fun 6:18.5 23:31.2 24
28 Rogers, Courtney FR-1 Southwest Baptist 6:18.6 23:31.5 25
29 Birru, Obsie Unattached 6:19.0 23:33.3  
30 Woodford, Molly Unattached 6:19.6 23:35.4  
31 Edic, Megan JR-3 Northern Michigan 6:19.9 23:36.5 26
32 Halonen, Larissa SR-4 Northern Michigan 6:20.0 23:37.0 27
33 Hett, Vivian FR-1 Northern Michigan 6:20.3 23:38.0 28
34 Swoboda, Gabi SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 6:20.7 23:39.4 29
35 Dillard, Katherine SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:20.9 23:40.3 30
36 Latimer, Brynn FR-1 Regina 6:21.2 23:41.5 31
37 Van Easton, Jesse SO-2 Regina 6:21.3 23:41.6 32
38 Stewart, Kaycie FR-1 U-Mary 6:21.7 23:43.3 33
39 Ettlin, Laura Run N Fun 6:22.9 23:47.7 34
40 Benzing, Lauren FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:23.4 23:49.4 35
41 Holt, McKenzie FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6:23.4 23:49.4 36
42 Leier, Erin SR-4 U-Mary 6:23.6 23:50.3 37
43 Tarantino, Laura SO-2 Truman 6:24.0 23:51.7 38
44 Rudin, Alexandra SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 6:24.3 23:52.8 39
45 Engh, Katelynn SO-2 U-Mary 6:24.6 23:54.0 40
46 Slater, Nicole FR-1 Dordt 6:24.8 23:54.9 41
47 Seidenkranz, Amber FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6:24.9 23:55.1 42
48 Yoerg, Kaitlyn SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 6:25.1 23:55.9 43
49 Rexroat, Allie SR-4 Central Missouri 6:25.1 23:56.0 44
50 Westberg, Avery JR-3 Regina 6:26.0 23:59.4 45
51 Paul, Marina SR-4 Minnesota State 6:26.2 23:59.9 46
52 Soli, Cassidy SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 6:26.8 24:02.2 47
53 Peyton, Larissa Run N Fun 6:27.7 24:05.4 48
54 Sunstrom, Sam SO-2 St. Cloud State 6:28.2 24:07.3 49
55 Bryant, Emily FR-1 Fort Lewis 6:28.3 24:07.9 50
56 Opp, Lauren SR-4 Dordt 6:29.0 24:10.4 51
57 Hepfner, Renae SR-4 MSU-Billings 6:29.4 24:11.9 52
58 Brisbois, Caroline FR-1 Northern Michigan 6:30.2 24:15.0 53
59 Rogers, Lindsay SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6:30.2 24:15.0 54
60 Benitez, Adilene FR-1 U-Mary 6:30.3 24:15.4 55
61 LeDesma, Catie SO-2 Minot State 6:30.6 24:16.5 56
62 Van Zee, Justine SO-2 Dordt 6:30.7 24:16.8 57
63 Lawson, Ashley SO-2 Southwest Baptist 6:31.0 24:17.9 58
64 Koerner, Lillie SR-4 Dordt 6:31.1 24:18.2 59
65 Brown, Megan SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 6:31.3 24:19.0 60
66 Baker, Erin FR-1 Minnesota State 6:31.5 24:19.7 61
67 Frame, Rio SO-2 MSU-Billings 6:31.6 24:20.2 62
68 Kruger, Maddie SR-4 Fort Lewis 6:32.1 24:21.9 63
69 Bullen, Dakotah SO-2 Northern State 6:32.5 24:23.4 64
70 Judge, Katherine JR-3 Fort Lewis 6:33.5 24:27.3 65
71 Gast, Lindsey FR-1 Northern State 6:34.0 24:29.0 66
72 Gelhorn, Amy U of Manitoba 6:34.4 24:30.6 67
73 Sievert, Emily FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6:34.7 24:31.6 68
74 Eimers, Emily Unattached 6:35.1 24:33.2  
75 Burditt-Trenhaile, Emma JR-3 Truman 6:35.2 24:33.5 69
76 Mammenga, Emily JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 6:35.4 24:34.2 70
77 Smart, Regina JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:37.0 24:40.1 71
78 Link, Savannah SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 6:37.1 24:40.8 72
79 Platt, Brittany SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 6:37.2 24:40.9  
80 Dinkins, Jesse FR-1 Truman 6:37.3 24:41.5 73
81 White, Emily SO-2 Fort Lewis 6:37.4 24:41.9 74
82 Hylen, Micheala FR-1 Truman 6:38.0 24:44.1 75
83 Zittleman, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 6:38.1 24:44.2 76
84 Selberg, Avery FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 6:38.4 24:45.5  
85 De Vries, Abby SR-4 Dordt 6:39.0 24:47.6 77
86 Strueby, Erin SO-2 Regina 6:39.0 24:47.7 78
87 Palmer, Moriah SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6:39.1 24:48.2 79
88 Windish, Allison JR-3 Minot State 6:39.3 24:48.9 80
89 Sandbulte, Amber SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:39.5 24:49.6 81
90 Lane, Rissa Wisconsin Track Club 6:39.6 24:50.0 82
91 Thorpe, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6:39.8 24:50.6 83
92 Cumpton, Emily SO-2 Southwest Baptist 6:40.0 24:51.4 84
93 Sakry, Rachel SO-2 St. Cloud State 6:40.4 24:53.1 85
94 Farquhar, Chelsea SR-4 Northern Michigan 6:40.5 24:53.2 86
95 Douma, Erika FR-1 Dordt 6:40.6 24:53.6 87
96 Dougherty, Christi JR-3 Rogers State 6:40.9 24:54.9 88
97 Soncasie, Victoria FR-1 Truman 6:41.2 24:55.9 89
98 Osborne, Jinise JR-3 MSU-Billings 6:41.3 24:56.4 90
99 Lindemann, Alexis JR-3 Southwest Baptist 6:41.6 24:57.3 91
100 Childers, Savannah FR-1 U-Mary 6:41.7 24:57.9 92
101 Seidenkranz, Erica JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 6:42.3 25:00.1  
102 Davis, Adrianna FR-1 Regina 6:42.4 25:00.5 93
103 Gesior, Felicia SR-4 Northern Michigan 6:42.7 25:01.6  
104 DeRoin, Ashtyn FR-1 Rogers State 6:42.8 25:01.8 94
105 Steenhoek, Stephanie SR-4 Minnesota State 6:42.9 25:02.3 95
106 Fritz, Alexis FR-1 Southwest Baptist 6:43.0 25:02.8 96
107 Willis, Haley FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 6:43.1 25:03.0 97
108 Burma, Megan JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 6:43.1 25:03.2 98
109 Sjelin, Maddi SO-2 Minnesota State 6:44.2 25:07.0 99
110 Higgins, Allison FR-1 Morningside 6:44.2 25:07.3 100
111 Davis, Brielle JR-3 MSU-Billings 6:44.9 25:09.7 101
112 Friesen, Libby FR-1 South Dakota Mines 6:45.0 25:10.2 102
113 Bollum, Haley Minnesota Running Club 6:45.6 25:12.4 103
114 Radke, Kari FR-1 South Dakota Mines 6:45.8 25:12.9 104
115 Buikema, Renee SR-4 Dordt 6:46.5 25:15.8  
116 Pinkerton, Hannah JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:46.8 25:16.9 105
117 Condon, Taylor JR-3 MSU-Billings 6:46.8 25:17.0 106
118 Marcus, Maggie JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 6:46.9 25:17.1 107
119 Ross, Katherine FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:47.7 25:20.2 108
120 Donajkowski, Xavier SO-2 Northern Michigan 6:47.9 25:20.8  
121 Turner, Emily JR-3 Bemidji State 6:48.1 25:21.8 109
122 Jocelyn, Hannah JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 6:48.4 25:22.9  
123 Lewis, Kelsey SO-2 Dordt 6:48.8 25:24.4  
124 Whitley, Hallie FR-1 Upper Iowa 6:48.8 25:24.4 110
125 Robbins, Kennedy SO-2 U-Mary 6:49.0 25:24.9 111
126 Wilcox, Lauren FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6:49.4 25:26.4 112
127 Straatmeyer, Adeline FR-1 South Dakota Mines 6:50.7 25:31.2 113
128 Kessler, Natalie SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 6:50.7 25:31.2  
129 Betzler, Mariah FR-1 Minnesota State 6:50.7 25:31.5 114
130 Ford, Emilie U of Manitoba 6:51.1 25:32.8 115
131 Peterson, Halee SR-4 Minnesota State 6:51.3 25:33.7 116
132 Spatenka, Erin SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 6:51.7 25:35.2 117
133 Anderson, Emma JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 6:52.3 25:37.2  
134 Murdoch, Emily FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 6:53.4 25:41.4 118
135 Valenzuela, Gabrielle SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:53.4 25:41.5 119
136 Tramley, Erin U of Manitoba 6:53.6 25:42.0 120
137 Bomar, Bailey FR-1 MSU-Billings 6:53.8 25:42.8 121
138 Evans, Katelyn FR-1 Southwest Baptist 6:54.0 25:43.8  
139 Huether, Samantha SO-2 Minot State 6:54.9 25:46.9 122
140 Mumm, Michelle FR-1 Morningside 6:55.1 25:47.9 123
141 Thiel, Chloe JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 6:55.3 25:48.3 124
142 Jessen, Leah UNA-Augustana (S.D.) 6:55.4 25:48.7  
143 Gomez, Yesenia FR-1 Central Missouri 6:55.4 25:48.9 125
144 Sturms, Jordyn FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6:55.5 25:49.4 126
145 Jones, Meredith SO-2 Viterbo 6:55.8 25:50.3 127
146 Stensrud, Niina FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 6:55.8 25:50.4 128
147 Frels, Therese SO-2 South Dakota Mines 6:55.9 25:50.8 129
148 Bauer, Haley Minnesota Running Club 6:56.0 25:51.1 130
149 Bock, Melanie SR-4 MSU-Billings 6:56.4 25:52.8  
150 Sprague, Taylor U of Manitoba 6:56.7 25:53.9 131
151 Winsor, Madeigh SO-2 Fort Lewis 6:57.1 25:55.2 132
152 Clark, Kinsey FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6:57.3 25:55.8 133
153 Hauf, Erica FR-1 Minnesota State 6:57.4 25:56.2 134
154 Wood, Kimberly JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 6:57.9 25:58.3 135
155 Teige, Elli JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 6:58.2 25:59.3 136
156 Flynn, Shannon SO-2 Northern Michigan 6:58.6 26:00.7  
157 Hauer, Maria FR-1 St. Cloud State 6:58.7 26:01.1 137
158 Work, Alexis JR-3 Fort Lewis 6:58.8 26:01.7 138
159 Pietrick, Sophie Run N Fun 6:59.3 26:03.3 139
160 Modl, Laura Minnesota Running Club 6:59.6 26:04.6 140
161 Taylor, Haley JR-3 Rogers State 7:00.2 26:06.7 141
162 McDonald, Stacey SO-2 Northern State 7:00.4 26:07.5 142
163 Egan, Lindsey SO-2 Truman 7:00.5 26:07.9 143
164 Moser, Sydney FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 7:00.5 26:08.0 144
165 Downey, Sarah Minnesota Running Club 7:01.0 26:09.6 145
166 Bosch, Katie FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 7:01.0 26:09.9 146
167 Donaghy, Jordan JR-3 MSU-Billings 7:01.2 26:10.7  
168 Hart, Megan FR-1 Morningside 7:01.4 26:11.1 147
169 Richard, Caitlan SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 7:01.5 26:11.6  
170 Rasmussen, Elizabeth FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 7:01.7 26:12.5 148
171 Merritt, Sammi SR-4 Central Missouri 7:02.1 26:14.0 149
172 Kraft, Mindy FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7:02.4 26:14.9 150
173 Ascencio, Kristen SO-2 Fort Lewis 7:02.5 26:15.4 151
174 Matti, Zia FR-1 St. Cloud State 7:02.5 26:15.5 152
175 Ausborn, Nicole JR-3 Morningside 7:02.6 26:15.6 153
176 Schueder, Rebekka FR-1 Northern Michigan 7:03.1 26:17.6  
177 Wheeler, Rachel SO-2 Southwest Baptist 7:03.3 26:18.3  
178 Canfield, Ashley SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 7:03.4 26:18.5 154
179 Rehberg, Elsie FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 7:03.4 26:18.8 155
180 Gieser, Monica FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 7:03.7 26:19.9 156
181 Crummy, Nicole JR-3 Bemidji State 7:03.8 26:20.1 157
182 Gruber, Vera FR-1 Northern Michigan 7:03.8 26:20.4  
183 Steenstrup, Kelsey JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 7:03.8 26:20.4  
184 Wondra, Hannah JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 7:03.9 26:20.5  
185 Millns, Carlynne Bison Track & Field Club 7:04.2 26:21.6  
186 Allen, Emily SR-4 Northern Michigan 7:04.8 26:23.8  
187 McKenna, Jennifer SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 7:04.8 26:23.8 158
188 Wills, Mariah SO-2 Morningside 7:04.9 26:24.3 159
189 Thurman, Kelley JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 7:05.8 26:27.6 160
190 Svendsen, Nicole FR-1 Central Missouri 7:06.7 26:31.0 161
191 Pedersen, Pernille U of Manitoba 7:07.4 26:33.5 162
192 Davis, Anneliese JR-3 Regina 7:07.5 26:34.2 163
193 Klingenberg, Eva FR-1 Truman 7:07.6 26:34.5 164
194 Bruha, Lauren JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 7:08.0 26:35.9  
195 Flanders, Heidi SO-2 Viterbo 7:08.1 26:36.1 165
196 Dzundza, Marta FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 7:09.0 26:39.5  
197 Madavi, Monica JR-3 Valley City State 7:09.7 26:42.0 166
198 Williams, Renee SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 7:09.7 26:42.3  
199 Weimholt, Stefani Minnesota Running Club 7:09.8 26:42.6 167
200 Denman, Jolynne JR-3 Bemidji State 7:10.0 26:43.4 168
201 Bauer, Carly FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 7:10.3 26:44.3  
202 Hewett, Nicolle SR North Iowa Area CC 7:10.4 26:44.7 169
203 Loeppky, Alexandra U of Manitoba 7:11.3 26:48.0 170
204 Ogle, Kaylie JR-3 Dordt 7:12.2 26:51.4  
205 Schroeder, Erika JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 7:12.6 26:53.1  
206 Hubley, Jessie JR-3 St. Cloud State 7:13.5 26:56.2 171
207 Keskey, Caitlin SR-4 Northern Michigan 7:13.6 26:56.8  
208 Buchman, Elise SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 7:14.0 26:58.4  
209 Sutton, Ryley FR-1 South Dakota Mines 7:14.2 26:58.9 172
210 Watson, Briana SR-4 Southwest Baptist 7:14.2 26:59.1  
211 Thompson, Hunter SO-2 Rogers State 7:14.5 27:00.1 173
212 Pankow, Lauren JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 7:14.5 27:00.2  
213 Brandt, Courtney SO-2 Northern State 7:15.5 27:03.7 174
214 Lile, Ashton FR-1 Central Missouri 7:15.6 27:04.3 175
215 Hulstein, Miranda FR-1 Dordt 7:15.9 27:05.2  
216 Jalomo, Olivia SO-2 Rogers State 7:16.0 27:05.6 176
217 Gourd, Andi SO-2 Rogers State 7:16.0 27:05.7 177
218 Henckel, Annika FR-1 Dordt 7:16.0 27:05.7  
219 Bulat, Claire Minnesota Running Club 7:16.3 27:06.8 178
220 Kruger, Haley UNA-Minnesota State 7:16.6 27:08.0  
221 Brandt, Sarah JR-3 Viterbo 7:16.8 27:08.6 179
222 Smith, Chandra SO-2 Upper Iowa 7:17.0 27:09.5 180
223 Gibson, Sarah JR-3 Viterbo 7:17.5 27:11.4 181
224 May, Maddie FR-1 Central Missouri 7:17.6 27:11.8 182
225 Toyne, Miranda JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 7:18.2 27:13.7  
226 Duchney, Amber Wisconsin Track Club 7:18.2 27:13.7 183
227 Maginnis, Sharla SO-2 South Dakota Mines 7:18.2 27:14.0 184
228 Ready, Tarina U of Manitoba 7:19.0 27:16.8  
229 Grone, Coleen JR-3 Central Missouri 7:19.6 27:19.0  
230 Lombardi, Theresa SR-4 MSU-Billings 7:20.1 27:21.0  
231 Young, Alli SO-2 Dordt 7:20.6 27:22.8  
232 Muellner, Emily JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 7:20.6 27:23.0  
233 Eekhoff, Lauren JR-3 Dordt 7:20.8 27:23.4  
234 Heilman, Heather SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 7:20.9 27:24.0 185
235 Gaustad, Emma FR-1 St. Cloud State 7:21.3 27:25.6 186
236 Gardner, Savannah SO-2 Viterbo 7:21.9 27:27.7 187
237 Carlson, Jessica SO-2 U-Mary 7:22.3 27:29.2  
238 Temple, Lorena ISU Run Club 7:22.6 27:30.2  
239 Brown, Tenley Minnesota Running Club 7:22.6 27:30.5  
240 Cunard, Jill SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 7:22.8 27:31.0 188
241 Bull, Kari Minnesota Running Club 7:22.9 27:31.3  
242 Coppage, MeKenzie SO-2 Upper Iowa 7:23.0 27:31.6 189
243 Sinclair, Sam FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 7:23.6 27:34.0 190
244 Peterson, Kira Minnesota Running Club 7:23.9 27:35.3  
245 Cortvriendt, Ashlyn U of Manitoba 7:24.3 27:36.5  
246 Swiderski, Catherine JR-3 Northern Michigan 7:24.3 27:36.8  
247 Cowan, Alyssa SR North Iowa Area CC 7:24.5 27:37.5 191
248 Pfister, Maria Wisconsin Track Club 7:24.6 27:37.7 192
249 Lippman, Skyler SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 7:24.7 27:38.0 193
250 Cherwinski, Julia SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 7:24.9 27:38.7 194
251 Boone, Rachel FR-1 Central Missouri 7:25.1 27:39.6  
252 Alberston, Patience FR-1 Minot State 7:25.5 27:41.1 195
253 Kube, Elizabeth JR-3 Morningside 7:25.7 27:41.9 196
254 Crozier, Lattie SR North Iowa Area CC 7:25.9 27:42.5 197
255 Heinemann, Maggie Wisconsin Track Club 7:25.9 27:42.5 198
256 Kruase, Kyla SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 7:26.2 27:43.6 199
257 Thaemert, Rachel SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 7:27.2 27:47.4 200
258 Tobias, Hannah FR-1 Rogers State 7:27.5 27:48.4 201
259 Smith, Tia SR-4 Central Missouri 7:28.1 27:50.8  
260 Wilhelm, Joleen SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 7:28.4 27:52.1 202
261 Knutson, Kassidy SO-2 South Dakota Mines 7:28.6 27:52.7 203
262 Glasgo, Jasmine SO-2 Morningside 7:28.9 27:53.7 204
263 Allen, Megan FR-1 Minnesota State 7:30.9 28:01.1  
264 Cardenas, Alexandra SO-2 Valley City State 7:31.4 28:03.1 205
265 DeSimone, Andrea SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 7:32.4 28:06.8 206
266 Wittenberg, Sarah SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 7:33.1 28:09.5  
267 Reneaud, Jacqueline FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 7:33.8 28:12.1 207
268 Paquin, Emily SR-4 Bemidji State 7:34.2 28:13.6 208
269 Neil, Christi JR-3 Upper Iowa 7:34.6 28:15.0 209
270 Gray, Jordan FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 7:34.7 28:15.5 210
271 Porter, Eileen Minnesota Running Club 7:35.1 28:17.1  
272 Szech, Nicole SO-2 Bemidji State 7:35.2 28:17.4 211
273 Austin, Jane SO-2 Bemidji State 7:35.3 28:17.6 212
274 Hoesley, Samantha FR-1 Minnesota State 7:36.0 28:20.4  
275 Provart, Britta FR-1 Dordt 7:37.5 28:25.9  
276 Chicchelly, Sarah ISU Run Club 7:38.0 28:27.8  
277 Maternoski, Moriah Minnesota Running Club 7:40.9 28:38.6  
278 Gillispie, Hailey FR-1 Rogers State 7:41.9 28:42.3  
279 Roche, Abby SR-4 Northern Michigan 7:42.8 28:45.5  
280 Peterson, Sophia Minnesota Running Club 7:43.3 28:47.4  
281 Larson, Bethany SO-2 Morningside 7:43.4 28:48.0  
282 Coghlan, Jenna SO-2 Valley City State 7:44.5 28:52.0 213
283 Taube, Sammie JR-3 Bemidji State 7:45.9 28:57.2 214
284 Davis, Paige SO-2 Upper Iowa 7:46.6 29:00.0 215
285 Thul, Kara SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 7:47.3 29:02.3  
286 Olson, Rebekah SO-2 Dordt 7:47.7 29:03.8  
287 Nehl, Jessica FR-1 U-Mary 7:47.7 29:03.8  
288 Stewart, Kendra SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 7:48.2 29:05.9  
289 Kiecker, Katie Minnesota Running Club 7:49.4 29:10.2  
290 Kubica, Madeline Wisconsin Track Club 7:50.8 29:15.6 216
291 Castillo, Victoria FR-1 U-Mary 7:54.0 29:27.3  
292 Wamstad, Jaden SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 7:54.1 29:27.8 217
293 Klatt, Janessa U of Manitoba 7:54.2 29:28.1  
294 Kvasnicka, Allyx Minnesota Running Club 7:56.4 29:36.2  
295 Rosemeier, Catheryn FR-1 Minnesota State 7:56.6 29:37.0  
296 Towarup, Kalama SR North Iowa Area CC 7:58.1 29:42.8 218
297 Leist, Kaitlyn FR-1 Northern Michigan 7:59.8 29:49.0  
298 Jacobsen, Bethani SO-2 Upper Iowa 8:01.2 29:54.2 219
299 Gordon, Amanda Minnesota Running Club 8:03.1 30:01.5  
300 Truong, Anna Minnesota Running Club 8:04.4 30:06.1  
301 Buckner, Jocelyn FR-1 Rogers State 8:05.5 30:10.2  
302 Beattie, Morgan JR-3 Bemidji State 8:05.7 30:10.9  
303 Jackels, Leah Minnesota Running Club 8:05.9 30:11.8  
304 Reedy, Hannah FR-1 Viterbo 8:06.4 30:13.8 220
305 Haugen, Anna ISU Run Club 8:07.0 30:15.8  
306 Ohotto, Becca FR-1 Minnesota State 8:09.4 30:24.9  
307 Hempe, Hannah Minnesota Running Club 8:10.6 30:29.4  
308 Westlake, Emily FR-1 Minot State 8:13.2 30:39.0 221
309 Miller, Taylor FR-1 Valley City State 8:16.6 30:51.5 222
310 Tychanski, Justina U of Manitoba 8:16.6 30:51.6  
311 Trausch, Jordanna SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 8:19.1 31:00.8 223
312 Lucero, Annette Minnesota Running Club 8:21.5 31:10.0  
313 Connell, Mikayla JR-3 Bemidji State 8:24.4 31:20.8  
314 Jaquis, Leta SR North Iowa Area CC 8:32.4 31:50.6 224
315 Darville, Eyeiessa SO-2 Minot State 8:32.7 31:51.8 225
316 Quist, Megan Minnesota Running Club 8:34.8 31:59.7  
317 Anderson, Amanda FR-1 Bemidji State 8:47.8 32:47.9  
318 Kushak, Amanda Wisconsin Track Club 8:50.7 32:58.9 226
319 Espinoza, Geneva FR-1 Valley City State 8:55.2 33:15.6 227
320 Englund, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 9:11.4 34:16.1  
321 Dormann, Taylor JR-3 Upper Iowa 9:16.0 34:33.1 228
322 Dolan, Bridget SO-2 Upper Iowa 9:21.8 34:54.9  
323 Gaedtke, Kaitlin Minnesota Running Club 9:24.7 35:05.5  
Women's Maroon III (Division III) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:59:45 23:57 60 1 9 10 19 21 25 26
2 2:00:31 24:06 69 2 12 15 18 22 27 31
3 2:01:02 24:12 76 5 7 11 20 33 38 43
4 2:02:24 24:28 107 6 13 17 24 47 50 59
5 2:03:18 24:39 121 14 16 23 29 39 44 48
6 2:03:29 24:41 164 3 28 36 45 52 62 63
7 2:07:03 25:24 236 8 32 51 70 75 84 105
8 2:06:27 25:17 239 37 41 42 55 64 78 90
9 2:07:51 25:34 252 4 30 67 69 82 87 88
10 2:08:16 25:39 280 40 46 53 65 76 77 80
11 2:09:43 25:56 319 56 58 60 72 73 86 108
12 2:09:56 25:59 320 49 54 57 66 94 110 111
13 2:15:05 27:01 397 34 74 83 91 115 124  
14 2:14:39 26:55 400 35 79 93 96 97 98 112
15 2:17:27 27:29 453 61 89 92 102 109 117 119
16 2:20:37 28:07 505 71 100 104 114 116 125 128
17 2:22:21 28:28 520 68 95 113 121 123 133 135
18 2:23:42 28:44 533 81 101 103 122 126 129 132
19 2:27:38 29:31 545 85 99 107 120 134    
20 2:33:17 30:39 612 106 118 127 130 131    
Women's Maroon III (Division III) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mead, Laura SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6:04.7 22:39.9 1
2 Statz, Erin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:08.1 22:52.6 2
3 Meyer, Kimber SO-2 Macalester 6:14.4 23:16.2 3
4 Halverson, Annika FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:18.5 23:31.1 4
5 Johnson, Jorden SR-4 St. Olaf 6:21.0 23:40.5 5
6 Kuenzi, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:22.3 23:45.3 6
7 Hoornaert, Jamie SO-2 St. Olaf 6:23.3 23:49.1 7
8 Roberge, Kayla SR-4 Augsburg 6:23.7 23:50.8 8
9 Smith, Ellen JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6:24.9 23:55.0 9
10 Zych, Rebecca SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6:25.6 23:57.9 10
11 Bain, Piper JR-3 St. Olaf 6:27.0 24:02.9 11
12 Fossum, Alex FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:27.4 24:04.5 12
13 Pettit, Chelsea Unattached 6:27.6 24:05.1  
14 Verhasselt, Kylee SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:31.5 24:19.9 13
15 Strain, Mary SR Lakehead University 6:32.2 24:22.3  
16 Goetzl, Serena SR-4 Wartburg 6:32.8 24:24.4 14
17 Gapinski, Emily JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:33.2 24:26.2 15
18 Parker, Elli SR-4 Wartburg 6:33.3 24:26.4 16
19 Moore, Cheyenne FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:33.5 24:27.3 17
20 Mares, Kate JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:33.7 24:28.0 18
21 Anderson, Kayla FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6:35.1 24:33.3 19
22 Banz, Michaela SR-4 St. Olaf 6:35.4 24:34.2 20
23 Englebert, Jill FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6:36.8 24:39.6 21
24 Goeman, Kayla JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:37.1 24:40.7 22
25 Sawyers, Erin SR-4 Wartburg 6:37.5 24:42.1 23
26 Rendflesh, Leah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:37.6 24:42.4 24
27 Powell, Natalie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6:37.8 24:43.4 25
28 Frick, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6:38.0 24:44.1 26
29 McGivern, Bridget SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:38.5 24:45.8 27
30 Jonathan, Sarah JR-3 Macalester 6:38.6 24:46.1 28
31 Shirar, Sarah JR-3 Wartburg 6:38.8 24:46.9 29
32 Wesley, Rebecca SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 6:39.6 24:50.1 30
33 Nielsen, Karina SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6:40.0 24:51.5  
34 Janto, Kayla SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:40.3 24:52.7 31
35 Singleton, Abbey JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6:40.7 24:54.0  
36 Irving, Taybri SO-2 Augsburg 6:40.9 24:54.7 32
37 Coulter, Kelsey SR-4 St. Olaf 6:41.3 24:56.4 33
38 Walz, Jenny FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:41.5 24:56.9  
39 Haus, Andrea SR-4 Hamline 6:41.5 24:56.9 34
40 Baker, Kaya SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6:41.5 24:57.2 35
41 Ensley-Field, Mira SO-2 Macalester 6:41.6 24:57.5 36
42 Williams, Cora SO-2 Lawrence 6:42.0 24:59.0 37
43 Lutz, Jordan FR-1 St. Olaf 6:42.1 24:59.3 38
44 Gerdes, Morgan SR-4 Wartburg 6:42.1 24:59.3 39
45 Gibson, Taylor SO-2 St. Scholastica 6:42.2 24:59.8 40
46 Schrobilgen, Erin FR-1 Lawrence 6:42.5 25:00.7 41
47 Bruning, Clare SO-2 Lawrence 6:42.9 25:02.3 42
48 Engstrom, Melissa SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:43.6 25:05.0  
49 Philippi, Morghen JR-3 St. Olaf 6:43.8 25:05.5 43
50 Kleve, Maddie JR-3 Wartburg 6:43.9 25:06.0 44
51 Sherwood-Caballero, Lorna FR-1 Macalester 6:44.6 25:08.7 45
52 Mogren, Andrea JR-3 St. Scholastica 6:44.8 25:09.5 46
53 Jenkins, Sonny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:44.9 25:09.7 47
54 Eide, Mary SO-2 St. Olaf 6:45.0 25:10.0  
55 Terukina, Megan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:45.5 25:12.1  
56 Silbernagel, Meghan FR-1 Wartburg 6:45.6 25:12.4 48
57 Trezona, Allison SO-2 St. Olaf 6:45.8 25:12.9  
58 Rydeen, Lisa SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6:45.8 25:13.1  
59 Stout, Mariah FR-1 St. Catherine 6:46.7 25:16.3 49
60 Holmes, Megan SR-4 St. Olaf 6:47.1 25:17.8  
61 Hubbell, Diane JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:47.5 25:19.4  
62 Tremonti, Isabella FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:47.9 25:21.0 50
63 Davidson, Katie SO-2 Augsburg 6:48.1 25:21.6 51
64 Davidson, Lea FR-1 Macalester 6:48.1 25:21.6 52
65 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Scholastica 6:48.4 25:22.8 53
66 Strickland, Shannon SO-2 St. Catherine 6:48.6 25:23.5 54
67 Mallon, Beth FR-1 Wartburg 6:48.7 25:23.9  
68 Kinzer, Hannah FR-1 Lawrence 6:49.0 25:25.2 55
69 Normington, Sara SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6:49.8 25:28.1  
70 Coop, Bethany FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:50.1 25:29.2 56
71 Kirkeide, Courtney SO-2 St. Catherine 6:50.3 25:29.9 57
72 Wilson, Grace SO-2 St. Olaf 6:50.7 25:31.3  
73 Roth, Rachel JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:50.8 25:31.9  
74 Imperl, Nora FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:51.0 25:32.3 58
75 Harrison, Danica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:52.0 25:36.3 59
76 Fiorita, Rhea JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:53.7 25:42.5  
77 Welsh, Michaela FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:54.3 25:44.8  
78 Scheele, Ashley SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6:54.5 25:45.6 60
79 Harvatine, Tess FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:55.1 25:47.9  
80 Robinson, Serina SR-4 St. Olaf 6:56.0 25:51.1  
81 Cahoon-Draus, Deanna JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 6:56.7 25:53.7 61
82 Garson-Shumway, Carmen FR-1 Macalester 6:57.1 25:55.1 62
83 Ramsey, Eliza SO-2 Macalester 6:57.3 25:55.8 63
84 Gray, Betsy JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:57.7 25:57.5  
85 Claypoole, Joy SO-2 St. Olaf 6:57.8 25:57.9  
86 Tell, Dakota SO-2 Wartburg 6:58.0 25:58.5  
87 Holland, Courtney FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:58.1 25:59.1  
88 Hutchings, Amy SO-2 Lawrence 6:58.4 26:00.0 64
89 Marsh, Melissa FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:58.7 26:01.2  
90 Greene, Gretchen SO-2 Macalester 6:59.9 26:05.8  
91 Hovland, Casey FR-1 St. Scholastica 7:00.5 26:07.8 65
92 Stahr, Whitney JR-3 Wartburg 7:00.8 26:08.9  
93 McElroy, Jenna SR-4 St. Catherine 7:01.3 26:10.9 66
94 Walton, Melody SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 7:01.9 26:13.0 67
95 Farquhar, Lauren SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 7:01.9 26:13.0 68
96 Inwards, Emmy FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7:02.8 26:16.6 69
97 Arndorfer, Stella SO-2 St. Olaf 7:03.1 26:17.6  
98 DeVore, Sarah Jo SO-2 Macalester 7:03.9 26:20.4  
99 Klecker, Mary SO-2 Augsburg 7:04.0 26:21.0 70
100 Perez, Karla JR-3 Ripon 7:04.2 26:21.6 71
101 Mueller, Kristen SR-4 St. Olaf 7:04.3 26:22.0  
102 Holscher, Emily SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:04.4 26:22.5  
103 McLain, Nicole SR-4 Wartburg 7:04.9 26:24.3  
104 Schlitz, Larissa JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 7:05.7 26:27.3 72
105 Garriga, Mercy FR-1 St. Olaf 7:05.8 26:27.6  
106 Sprotte, Cassandra FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7:06.1 26:28.9 73
107 Gallagher, Mariah FR-1 Hamline 7:06.6 26:30.7 74
108 Waananen, Amy SR-4 St. Olaf 7:06.7 26:30.9  
109 Torry-Schrag, Elena SO-2 Macalester 7:07.0 26:32.1  
110 Feller, Gillian SO-2 Wartburg 7:07.4 26:33.7  
111 Gossfeld, Megan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:07.5 26:34.2  
112 Frank, Natasha SR Lakehead University 7:07.7 26:34.9  
113 Honnold, Becky SO-2 Macalester 7:07.8 26:35.1  
114 Schmiel, Laura JR-3 St. Olaf 7:07.8 26:35.2  
115 Blom, Emma SO-2 Augsburg 7:08.0 26:35.7 75
116 Plantenberg, Izzy SR-4 St. Scholastica 7:08.4 26:37.2 76
117 Davitt, Megan SO-2 Macalester 7:08.4 26:37.5  
118 Link, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7:08.6 26:38.1  
119 Carlson, Heidi FR-1 St. Scholastica 7:09.0 26:39.6 77
120 Woodyard, Kenzie SO-2 Wartburg 7:09.1 26:40.0  
121 Jackson, Taylor SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:09.4 26:41.0  
122 Huck, Margaret FR-1 Lawrence 7:09.9 26:42.8 78
123 Curran, Sarah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7:10.3 26:44.5 79
124 Burgstahler, Molly SR-4 St. Scholastica 7:10.7 26:45.8 80
125 Moody, Jena FR-1 St. Olaf 7:11.0 26:47.2  
126 Klinkner, Anna FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:11.3 26:48.1  
127 Johansen, Maija JR-3 St. Olaf 7:11.7 26:49.8  
128 Dolan, Shannon FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:12.7 26:53.3  
129 Beitz, Elora SR Lakehead University 7:13.0 26:54.3  
130 Olson, Maria SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 7:14.7 27:00.9 81
131 Ballet, Izzy SO-2 Macalester 7:14.7 27:00.9  
132 Tellez, Michelle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7:14.8 27:01.2 82
133 Simeck, Gabrielle FR-1 St. Olaf 7:15.2 27:02.6  
134 Fudge, Lizzie FR-1 St. Scholastica 7:15.3 27:03.1  
135 Nash, Alyssa FR-1 Hamline 7:15.5 27:03.7 83
136 McIntosh, Erin SO-2 St. Olaf 7:15.6 27:04.0  
137 Russell, Karlyn SO-2 Macalester 7:16.7 27:08.1  
138 Campbell, Amy SO-2 St. Scholastica 7:17.0 27:09.3  
139 Frantz, Rachel SO-2 Augsburg 7:17.6 27:11.6 84
140 Barton, Carly SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:17.9 27:12.9  
141 Ruckman, Sara JR-3 Graceland 7:18.9 27:16.3 85
142 Kuennen, Kathy SR-4 Wartburg 7:19.0 27:16.9  
143 Rice, Jessica JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 7:19.4 27:18.3 86
144 Blanchard, Emma SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 7:19.5 27:18.9 87
145 Betzler, Nikki JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7:19.9 27:20.3 88
146 Anderson, Sarah FR-1 St. Scholastica 7:20.0 27:20.5  
147 Dodd, Haley SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 7:20.1 27:20.9 89
148 Toner, Caitlin SR-4 Macalester 7:20.3 27:21.6  
149 Stamn, Jessi FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7:20.3 27:21.8  
150 Butler, Margaret SR-4 St. Scholastica 7:20.5 27:22.6  
151 Ludewig, Sara SO-2 Macalester 7:20.6 27:23.0  
152 Kilgus, Kate SO-2 Lawrence 7:20.8 27:23.7 90
153 Stoffregen, Alex FR-1 Wartburg 7:21.5 27:26.0  
154 Kennedy, Brenna JR-3 Hamline 7:21.6 27:26.6 91
155 Carlson, Kimberly FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7:21.9 27:27.7 92
156 Miner, Kelsey SO-2 Wartburg 7:22.0 27:28.2  
157 Morrison, Rachel SR-4 St. Olaf 7:23.1 27:32.1  
158 Abbott, Madeline FR-1 Macalester 7:23.3 27:33.0  
159 Smith, Anja SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7:23.6 27:33.9 93
160 Morrier, Marie FR-1 St. Catherine 7:24.2 27:36.4 94
161 Elyea, Kirsten FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 7:24.4 27:37.0 95
162 Cobb, Rosie FR-1 Macalester 7:24.6 27:37.6  
163 Tucker, Jennifer SO-2 St. Olaf 7:25.2 27:39.9  
164 Stageberg, Liz SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7:25.6 27:41.6 96
165 Gould, Laura FR-1 Macalester 7:25.7 27:41.9  
166 Drache, Susan JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 7:25.7 27:41.9 97
167 Gamble, Maddie SR-4 St. Olaf 7:25.9 27:42.7  
168 Carlsen, Maddie FR-1 Wartburg 7:26.4 27:44.4  
169 Hedberg, Kaley FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7:26.7 27:45.6 98
170 Johnson, Lindsay FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7:27.6 27:49.0  
171 Mei, Emily SR-4 Graceland 7:28.0 27:50.3 99
172 Pape, Anna SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7:28.2 27:51.3  
173 Wall, Anna FR-1 St. Olaf 7:28.5 27:52.2  
174 Ubl, Elle SO-2 St. Scholastica 7:28.5 27:52.4  
175 Williams, Natalie JR-3 Ripon 7:28.8 27:53.3 100
176 Weiss, Paige SO-2 St. Olaf 7:29.1 27:54.7  
177 Reece, Megan FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7:29.9 27:57.7 101
178 Sibbet, Katie FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7:30.2 27:58.7  
179 Fouts, Abby SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 7:30.4 27:59.6 102
180 White, Danica FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7:30.6 28:00.1 103
181 Garcia, Kathrene FR-1 Macalester 7:31.0 28:01.5  
182 Yonker, Janell JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7:31.3 28:02.7  
183 Betterman, Maren JR-3 Macalester 7:31.6 28:04.0  
184 Nycz, Alyssa JR-3 Ripon 7:32.8 28:08.3 104
185 Vomacka, Betsy SR-4 St. Olaf 7:32.8 28:08.4  
186 Marr, Halle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7:33.0 28:09.2  
187 Ancona, Ashley SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 7:33.7 28:11.6  
188 Holten, Anna SO-2 St. Olaf 7:34.2 28:13.7  
189 Stewig, Blair FR-1 Augsburg 7:34.6 28:15.2 105
190 Erickson, Kali FR-1 St. Scholastica 7:34.8 28:15.8  
191 Mitchell, Chloe JR-3 St. Olaf 7:35.3 28:17.8  
192 Roemer, Matthea JR-3 Macalester 7:35.5 28:18.5  
193 Opsal, Baiiley JR-3 St. Scholastica 7:35.7 28:19.2  
194 Ramos, Stephanie FR-1 St. Olaf 7:36.4 28:21.7  
195 Wagner Sherer, Madeleine FR-1 St. Olaf 7:37.5 28:26.0  
196 Oldenborg, Kim JR-3 Northland 7:37.8 28:27.0 106
197 Reynolds, Elizabeth JR-3 Graceland 7:38.0 28:27.7 107
198 Anderson, Krista JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7:38.3 28:28.8  
199 Volkert, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 7:38.5 28:29.5 108
200 Garvelink, Cammy FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7:38.7 28:30.4  
201 Moe, Laura FR-1 St. Scholastica 7:38.8 28:30.6  
202 Thomforde, Jenn SO-2 St. Scholastica 7:38.8 28:30.8  
203 Fratzke, Lindsey SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7:39.3 28:32.4  
204 Rinehart, Kassidy JR-3 Lawrence 7:39.3 28:32.6  
205 Rod, Kate FR-1 St. Scholastica 7:40.2 28:35.8  
206 Kulberg, Martha FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7:40.8 28:38.2  
207 Stelzner, Margaret FR-1 Macalester 7:41.3 28:39.9  
208 Hamilton, Olivia FR-1 St. Scholastica 7:42.1 28:42.9  
209 Simonsen, Sarah JR-3 St. Olaf 7:42.4 28:44.3  
210 Stairs, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 7:42.7 28:45.4 109
211 Agnello, Paulina FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7:42.9 28:46.0  
212 Criner, Nicole FR-1 Wartburg 7:43.3 28:47.4  
213 Lindaman, Kaitlyn FR-1 Macalester 7:43.5 28:48.3  
214 Cardinal, Ellie FR-1 St. Catherine 7:44.4 28:51.5 110
215 Marks, Ali SO-2 Macalester 7:46.2 28:58.2  
216 Hall, Rachel FR-1 St. Catherine 7:46.6 28:59.8 111
217 Hoops, Susan SO-2 St. Olaf 7:47.2 29:02.2  
218 Fober, Miranda FR-1 Wartburg 7:47.3 29:02.4  
219 Weber, Hannah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7:47.5 29:03.1 112
220 Sauer, Alissa SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 7:47.7 29:03.9 113
221 Nelson, Anna FR-1 St. Scholastica 7:48.3 29:06.1  
222 Dykstra, Grace JR-3 Ripon 7:48.5 29:07.1 114
223 Cyr, Abby JR-3 Hamline 7:48.6 29:07.3 115
224 Pedroza, Dianne SO-2 Ripon 7:48.7 29:07.6 116
225 Jensen, Jerlie SO-2 St. Olaf 7:48.7 29:07.7  
226 Pillar, Allison SO-2 Macalester 7:49.3 29:09.8  
227 Wyrick, Johannah FR-1 St. Catherine 7:49.9 29:12.3  
228 Weisshahn, Meagan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7:50.7 29:15.3 117
229 Stanton, Sara SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7:51.0 29:16.1  
230 Morison, Emily FR-1 Macalester 7:51.5 29:17.9  
231 Preusser, Kaitlin SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7:51.6 29:18.4  
232 Nolan, Katie FR-1 Northland 7:51.6 29:18.6 118
233 Quinn, Maggie SO-2 St. Scholastica 7:52.4 29:21.3  
234 Liu, Libby JR-3 Macalester 7:53.0 29:23.6  
235 Kammer, Katie FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7:53.5 29:25.6 119
236 Brock, Sydney SR-4 Graceland 7:53.8 29:26.7 120
237 Schierl, Anna FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:53.9 29:26.9  
238 Kragh, Mariah SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 7:54.0 29:27.5 121
239 Hastad, Haylee SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 7:55.1 29:31.6  
240 Thorp, Olivia SO-2 Macalester 7:55.5 29:32.9  
241 McCord, Siri SR-4 St. Olaf 7:56.3 29:35.9  
242 Lardy, Mariah SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 7:56.8 29:37.7  
243 Petersen, Karley JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 7:58.4 29:43.7  
244 Schleisner, Isy SO-2 Lawrence 7:58.6 29:44.7  
245 Evans, Marra JR-3 St. Olaf 7:58.9 29:45.8  
246 Dellinger, Brittany FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 8:00.8 29:52.9 122
247 Holten, Cecelia JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8:02.4 29:58.7  
248 Olson, Hannah JR-3 St. Olaf 8:02.7 29:59.9  
249 Caflisch, Katie FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 8:02.9 30:00.5 123
250 Jensen, Autumn JR-3 Hamline 8:03.5 30:03.0 124
251 Gustafson, Bridget SO-2 Macalester 8:03.7 30:03.7  
252 Quackenboss, Abigail JR-3 Ripon 8:05.4 30:10.1 125
253 Zahhos, Maria FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:05.6 30:10.7  
254 Hohenshell, Emily FR-1 St. Catherine 8:09.2 30:24.1  
255 Barclay, Natalie FR-1 St. Catherine 8:10.1 30:27.5  
256 Vlakancic, Morgan JR-3 St. Catherine 8:10.6 30:29.2  
257 Robinson-Frantsvog, Julia JR-3 Macalester 8:11.4 30:32.3  
258 Thompson, Jenna SO-2 St. Catherine 8:13.4 30:39.8  
259 Vogel, Savannah SR-4 Lawrence 8:13.4 30:39.8  
260 Sullivan, Lindsey SR Gogebic CC 8:14.4 30:43.4  
261 Melton, Hannah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 8:16.5 30:51.4 126
262 Randklev, Mackenzie JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8:16.7 30:51.9  
263 Rothfusz, Abby JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8:18.0 30:57.0  
264 Magneson, April SR-4 Wartburg 8:22.3 31:13.0  
265 Maschmeyer, Beth SR-4 Northland 8:22.6 31:13.9 127
266 Moe, Maggie JR-3 St. Scholastica 8:22.9 31:15.1  
267 Degnan, Janey FR-1 Lawrence 8:23.7 31:18.3  
268 Dykstra, Margaret JR-3 Ripon 8:27.8 31:33.6 128
269 Ward, Dominique FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 8:29.1 31:38.3 129
270 Hein, Marina SO-2 Northland 8:30.6 31:43.8 130
271 Rice, Kim SO-2 St. Scholastica 8:35.2 32:00.9  
272 Perri, Michelle FR-1 St. Catherine 8:40.1 32:19.4  
273 Kruk, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8:43.5 32:32.0  
274 Miles, Jena FR-1 Northland 8:44.1 32:34.1 131
275 Reisem, Lauren FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8:44.3 32:35.1  
276 Ahnen, Julie SR Gogebic CC 8:49.2 32:53.2  
277 Read, Michaela JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8:49.3 32:53.5  
278 Westermeier, Kristin JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8:49.7 32:54.9  
279 Westman, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8:53.8 33:10.3  
280 Lapense, Danielle SR Lakehead University 8:54.5 33:12.9  
281 Breitkreuz, Tatyana FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 9:02.7 33:43.5 132
282 Moldstad, Brittany SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 9:03.2 33:45.5 133
283 Szczebak, Nicole SO-2 Augsburg 9:11.1 34:15.0  
284 McClain, Kirby FR-1 Graceland 9:17.1 34:37.2 134
285 Johnson, Alyssa JR-3 St. Scholastica 9:19.2 34:45.2  
286 Marzinske, Danielle SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 9:29.0 35:21.5 135
287 Broman, Alison JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9:42.7 36:12.8  
288 Widmer, Elise FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 9:52.2 36:48.0  
289 Peter, Alexandra SO-2 Ripon 10:05.8 37:38.7  
290 Josephson, Lindsey SR Gogebic CC 12:40.7 47:16.5