Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Pelham Invitational October 11, 2014
Date:
10-11-14
Venue:
Pelham High School - Pelham, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Garcia, Nick
SR
Souhegan
.3
19:05.2
1
2
Lipkin, Thomas
SR
Souhegan
.3
19:12.7
2
3
Sodders, Nathan
SR
Souhegan
.3
19:19.2
3
4
Manlogon, Kyle
SR
Souhegan
.3
19:20.9
4
5
Draper, Thomas
SR
Windham
.3
19:37.5
5
6
Chin, Eric
SR
Windham
.3
19:45.3
6
7
Mazur, Harrison
SR
Souhegan
.3
20:13.1
7
8
Fitzgerald, Jack
SR
Windham
.3
20:40.2
8
9
Dahlinger, Jacob
SR
Pelham
.3
20:41.4
9
10
Bazzocchi, Nathan
SR
Campbell
.3
20:48.3
10
11
Spalding, Joe
SR
Hopkinton
.3
20:50.3
11
12
Zampella, Bobz
SR
Souhegan
.3
20:53.8
12
13
Tremblay, Jacob
SR
Campbell
.3
20:57.5
13
14
Tauras, Matt
SR
Windham
.3
20:57.7
14
15
Soucy, Colin
SR
Pelham
.3
20:59.8
15
16
Donabedian, Dan
SR
Windham
.3
21:13.4
16
17
Soucy, Chris
SR
Pelham
.3
21:14.2
17
18
Saunders, Chris
SR
Souhegan
.3
21:23.2
18
19
St. Onge, Griffin
SR
Campbell
.3
21:28.4
19
20
Cloonan, Dillon
SR
Campbell
.3
21:32.0
20
21
Carbonneau, Connor
SR
Windham
.3
21:33.4
21
22
Wierda, Henry
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
21:34.7
22
23
Marzinzik, Cole
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
21:35.8
23
24
Ladd, Matt
SR
Souhegan
.3
21:50.9
25
Rotthoff, Erich
SR
Souhegan
.3
21:52.6
26
Mack, Connor
SR
Souhegan
.3
21:58.8
27
Garside, Nolan
SR
Windham
.3
22:01.3
24
28
Cronin, Conall
SR
Hopkinton
.3
22:05.0
25
29
Ehrmanntraut, Brandon
SR
Hopkinton
.3
22:08.5
26
30
Sullivan, Clifton
SR
Hopkinton
.3
22:22.3
27
31
Trevains, Tyler
SR
Campbell
.3
22:28.3
28
32
Teague, Matthew
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
22:29.0
29
33
Hood, Michael
SR
Campbell
.3
22:30.2
30
34
Cummings, Arthur
SR
Pelham
.3
22:32.5
31
35
Lewis, Matt
SR
Hopkinton
.3
22:34.9
32
36
Landry, Tyler
SR
Campbell
.3
22:49.6
33
37
Nunley, Kole
SR
Souhegan
.3
23:15.1
38
Nguyen, Jonathan
SR
Windham
.3
23:22.8
39
Gould, Cameron
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
23:29.8
34
40
Butler, Jacob
SR
Campbell
.3
23:34.6
41
Woodhouse, A.J.
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
23:44.6
42
Fischer, Brian
SR
Souhegan
.3
24:05.2
43
Bryant, Dylan
SR
Campbell
.3
24:17.9
44
Snell, Austin
SR
Campbell
.3
24:27.1
45
Beane, Patrick
SR
Souhegan
.3
24:42.8
46
Pieu, Tevon
SR
Campbell
.4
25:14.4
47
Meyers, Trevor
SR
Campbell
.4
25:19.5
48
Ferullo, Brenton
SR
Pelham
.4
25:26.4
35
49
Clifford, Patrick
SR
Campbell
.4
25:39.4
50
Lavigne, Alex
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.4
25:40.8
36
51
Flanigan, Ryan
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.4
26:29.9
37
52
Forcino, Sam
SR
Sanborn Regional
.4
27:58.5
53
Rossi, Zachary
SR
Campbell
.4
28:04.7
54
Snell, Spencer
SR
Campbell
.4
28:23.5
55
Landrum, Wade
SR
Souhegan
.4
28:25.0
56
Orlando, Luke
SR
Campbell
.4
28:59.7
57
Ledoux, Daniel
SR
Campbell
.4
29:45.3
58
Schmitt, Cameron
SR
Campbell
.5
34:07.0
59
Banker, Brandan
SR
Campbell
.5
35:40.0