Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Pelham Invitational October 11, 2014
Date:
10-11-14
Venue:
Pelham High School - Pelham, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Moskowitz, Eli
SR
Souhegan
.2
15:49.6
1
2
Repucci, Dom
SR
Hopkinton
.2
15:59.6
2
3
Platt, Ben
SR
Souhegan
.3
17:11.8
3
4
Khoury, Nick
SR
Windham
.3
17:16.1
4
5
Caron, Peter
SR
Windham
.3
17:18.6
5
6
Vallante, Allan
SR
Pelham
.3
17:20.4
6
7
Sawyer, Spenser
SR
Windham
.3
17:21.6
7
8
Cooper, Colin
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
17:22.4
9
Earley, Garrett
SR
Souhegan
.3
17:39.7
8
10
Thompson, Lane
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
17:46.0
11
Ricca, Jake
SR
Milford
.3
17:59.2
12
Behn, Cameron
SR
Souhegan
.3
18:07.0
9
13
Kaberle, Chris
SR
Pelham
.3
18:17.9
10
14
Barry, John
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
18:21.1
11
15
Starr, Cameron
SR
Pelham
.3
18:22.8
12
16
Stap, Tim
SR
Windham
.3
18:25.0
13
17
Dobe, Aaron
SR
Hopkinton
.3
18:26.3
14
18
Doneski, Simon
SR
Hopkinton
.3
18:27.0
15
19
Seguin, Billy
SR
Souhegan
.3
18:28.7
16
20
Calder, Duncan
SR
Hopkinton
.3
18:32.2
17
21
Dorman, Jacob
SR
Pelham
.3
18:33.6
18
22
Audibert, Blake
SR
Milford
.3
18:38.7
23
Johnson, Ethan
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
18:44.3
24
Manter, Justin
SR
Windham
.3
18:52.9
19
25
Higgins, Ryan
SR
Pelham
.3
18:53.1
20
26
Upton, Jake
SR
Souhegan
.3
18:59.2
21
27
Sigurdsson, Liam
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
19:00.5
22
28
White, Alec
SR
Pelham
.3
19:11.2
23
29
Sickler, Jacob
SR
Milford
.3
19:13.9
30
DeGraffenried, Joseph
SR
Milford
.3
19:14.8
31
Frede, Ben
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
19:17.1
24
32
Musco, Payton
SR
Campbell
.3
19:19.8
25
33
Gray, Michael
SR
Campbell
.3
19:21.3
26
34
Carracio, Joe
SR
Souhegan
.3
19:22.3
27
35
Munnelly, Sam
SR
Campbell
.3
19:29.4
28
36
Campbell, Declan
SR
Hopkinton
.3
19:58.5
29
37
Hannon, Jared
SR
Pelham
.3
20:03.2
30
38
Thompson, Christopher
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
20:05.0
31
39
Scopelites, Jakob
SR
Campbell
.3
20:08.0
32
40
Hyatt, Alexander
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
20:09.4
33
41
Zack, Robert
SR
Campbell
.3
20:11.5
34
42
Douris, Teddy
SR
Campbell
.3
20:12.8
35
43
Jeffrey, Brendon
SR
Campbell
.3
20:13.4
36
44
Frey, Kevin
SR
Windham
.3
20:18.5
37
45
Larkham, Grahm
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
20:25.0
46
Tucker, Dan
SR
Hopkinton
.3
20:52.3
38
47
Murdough, Kayl
SR
Hopkinton
.3
20:59.0
39
48
St. Laurent, Robby
SR
Windham
.3
21:23.1
40
49
Mullen, Kyle
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
21:25.6
41
50
Garcia, Chris
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
22:25.7
42