2014 NHIAA XC Division Championships Date: 10-25-14   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Daly, Cameron SR Inter-Lakes 5:12.7 16:11.7 1
2 Repucci, Dom SR Hopkinton 5:21.2 16:38.0 2
3 Traffie, Avery SR Mascenic Regional 5:25.1 16:50.0 3
4 Symonds, Cody SR Prospect Mountain 5:27.9 16:58.9 4
5 Elmour, James SR Monadnock 5:28.2 16:59.7 5
6 Whitehouse, Jackson SR Mascenic Regional 5:29.3 17:03.3 6
7 Finocchiaro, Patrick SR Derryfield 5:30.9 17:08.0 7
8 Colby, Trevor SR Inter-Lakes 5:34.9 17:20.6 8
9 LaFrance, Ryan SR Gilford 5:35.6 17:22.7 9
10 Movessian, Jake SR Mascenic Regional 5:35.9 17:23.6 10
11 Bartlett, Warren SR Bishop Brady 5:39.6 17:35.3 11
12 Richmond, Sam SR Derryfield 5:41.4 17:40.6 12
13 Seppala, Dane SR Conant 5:44.0 17:48.8 13
14 Roffo, Mike SR Derryfield 5:45.1 17:52.2 14
15 Garfield, Ben SR Derryfield 5:45.6 17:53.7 15
16 Hoffman, Gunner SR Monadnock 5:47.3 17:59.2 16
17 phillips, Tristan SR Fall Mountain 5:47.4 17:59.5 17
18 Tuttle, Dylan SR Prospect Mountain 5:47.8 18:00.6 18
19 Baker, Zachary SR Winnisquam 5:48.4 18:02.5 19
20 Turner, DJ SR Mascenic Regional 5:48.8 18:03.7 20
21 Adams, Dawson SR Monadnock 5:49.0 18:04.4 21
22 Cunningham, Tim SR Kearsarge 5:49.2 18:05.0 22
23 Emanuel, Andrew SR Laconia 5:49.7 18:06.6 23
24 Cox, Johnathan SR Inter-Lakes 5:49.9 18:07.3 24
25 Siegler, Wyatt SR Prospect Mountain 5:51.5 18:12.1 25
26 Bean, Ambrose SR Inter-Lakes 5:51.8 18:13.2 26
27 Daly, Ian SR Inter-Lakes 5:53.8 18:19.4 27
28 Richmond, Caleb SR Derryfield 5:57.0 18:29.3 28
29 Young, Matthew SR Gilford 5:58.4 18:33.5 29
30 Harper, Troy SR Laconia 6:00.7 18:40.6 30
31 Longo, Tommy SR Portsmouth Christian 6:01.1 18:42.1 31
32 Benedict, Mason SR Kearsarge 6:01.5 18:43.1 32
33 Sheppard, Andrew SR Kearsarge 6:01.9 18:44.5 33
34 Bresnick, Aaron SR Conant 6:04.2 18:51.5 34
35 Young, Mark SR Gilford 6:04.6 18:52.7 35
36 Leonardo-alverez, demarco SR Gorham 6:05.7 18:56.3 36
37 Main, Sam SR Mascenic Regional 6:06.0 18:57.1 37
38 Dobe, Aaron SR Hopkinton 6:06.2 18:57.7 38
39 Zazo, Tristan SR Mascenic Regional 6:06.6 18:59.1 39
40 Doneski, Simon SR Hopkinton 6:06.9 18:59.9 40
41 Ciotti, Robert SR Bow 6:07.7 19:02.4 41
42 Brough, Logan SR Laconia 6:08.8 19:05.8 42
43 Thompson, Carl SR Monadnock 6:09.1 19:06.9 43
44 Wheeler, Dylan SR Bow 6:09.8 19:09.1 44
44 Cairns, Drew SR Monadnock 6:09.8 19:09.1 45
46 Campbell, Declan SR Hopkinton 6:11.9 19:15.4 46
47 Hartman, Zach SR Portsmouth Christian 6:12.5 19:17.4 47
48 Ingoldsby, Hudson SR Prospect Mountain 6:13.7 19:21.2 48
49 Bunnell, Nick SR Berlin 6:14.0 19:22.0 49
50 Longo, Jack SR Portsmouth Christian 6:14.1 19:22.4 50
51 Calder, Duncan SR Hopkinton 6:14.5 19:23.7 51
52 Wilson, Ranger SR Fall Mountain 6:15.6 19:27.0 52
53 Leclerc, Nick SR Derryfield 6:16.0 19:28.2 53
54 Rupp, Ian SR Belmont 6:16.4 19:29.6 54
55 Lafond, Anthony SR Monadnock 6:17.5 19:32.9 55
56 Holt, Spencer SR Epping 6:18.3 19:35.4 56
56 Bucklin, Dustin SR Newfound Regional 6:18.3 19:35.4 57
58 Zybas, Jerimiah SR Pittsburg 6:18.7 19:36.6  
59 Musco, Payton SR Campbell 6:18.7 19:36.8 58
60 Udelson, Hayden SR Bow 6:18.8 19:37.0 59
61 Scheuch, Eric SR Kearsarge 6:19.0 19:37.5 60
62 Sawitsky, Peter SR Hopkinton 6:19.2 19:38.2 61
63 Moreau, Kyle SR Conant 6:19.5 19:39.0 62
64 Marasca, Mark SR Epping 6:19.8 19:40.1 63
65 Brooks, Aiden SR Kearsarge 6:19.9 19:40.4 64
66 Woodbury, Jeremy SR Prospect Mountain 6:22.1 19:47.1 65
67 Rossignol, Brad SR Newmarket 6:22.5 19:48.5 66
68 Irish, Aidan SR Bow 6:22.9 19:49.7 67
69 Currier, Tyler SR Newport 6:23.2 19:50.8  
70 Munnelly, Sam SR Campbell 6:25.0 19:56.3 68
71 Speigel, Zach SR Derryfield 6:26.6 20:01.1 69
72 Lovern, Ben SR Portsmouth Christian 6:27.6 20:04.2 70
73 Gray, Michael SR Campbell 6:27.8 20:04.8 71
74 Bittenbehder, Gus SR Fall Mountain 6:27.8 20:05.0 72
75 Trexler, Quinlan SR Moultonborough 6:28.2 20:06.1 73
76 Ridinger, Bowman SR Hopkinton 6:28.8 20:08.0 74
77 Baker, Peter SR Inter-Lakes 6:28.9 20:08.4 75
78 Flanagan, Joseph SR Canaan Memorial 6:29.0 20:08.7  
79 Parenteau, Jacob SR Raymond 6:29.4 20:09.8 76
80 Houghton, Nathan SR Winnisquam 6:31.2 20:15.6 77
81 Traffie, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 6:32.4 20:19.1 78
82 Fernandez, Nikolai SR Belmont 6:33.6 20:23.0 79
83 Knowlton, Isaiah SR Belmont 6:36.2 20:31.1 80
84 Feltham, Mike SR Bishop Brady 6:37.1 20:33.9 81
85 Roberge, Andrew SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:37.8 20:36.0 82
86 Rolla, John SR Bow 6:38.2 20:37.4 83
87 Guldbrandson, Zander SR Prospect Mountain 6:38.4 20:38.0 84
88 Andrzejczyk, Jake SR Fall Mountain 6:39.1 20:40.0 85
89 Fogarty, Jack SR Moultonborough 6:39.2 20:40.3 86
90 Blair, Aiden SR Gorham 6:39.5 20:41.2 87
91 Jeffrey, Brendon SR Campbell 6:39.8 20:42.2 88
92 Carlson, Colin SR Pittsburg 6:40.3 20:43.8  
93 Stark II, Michael SR White Mountains 6:40.3 20:43.9  
94 Engelsen, Dan SR Laconia 6:41.3 20:46.8 89
95 McKay, Jacob SR Epping 6:43.1 20:52.6 90
96 Rossignol, Jay SR Newmarket 6:43.3 20:53.0 91
97 Scopelites, Jakob SR Campbell 6:43.4 20:53.4 92
98 Bergeron, Ben SR Berlin 6:43.7 20:54.2 93
99 Camara, Mack SR Newfound Regional 6:44.9 20:58.0 94
100 Zack, Robert SR Campbell 6:46.1 21:01.8 95
101 Bisson, Brandon SR Berlin 6:46.8 21:03.9 96
102 Bassett, Alex SR Moultonborough 6:47.4 21:05.8 97
103 King, Tim SR Laconia 6:48.5 21:09.4 98
104 Douris, Teddy SR Campbell 6:48.9 21:10.4 99
105 Mooney, Brendan SR Bow 6:50.1 21:14.1 100
106 Hollis, Tyler SR Mascoma Valley 6:52.3 21:21.2  
107 Burns, Hunter SR Kearsarge 6:52.4 21:21.3 101
108 Hultgren, Andrew SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:53.2 21:23.8 102
109 Tanner, Henry SR Bow 6:53.6 21:25.2 103
110 Tenney, Jake SR Fall Mountain 6:54.1 21:26.6 104
111 Mann, Tyler SR Winnisquam 6:55.1 21:29.8 105
112 Donohoe, Liam SR Inter-Lakes 6:55.7 21:31.6 106
113 Rogers, Brian SR Conant 6:56.6 21:34.5 107
114 Roy, Derek SR White Mountains 6:57.4 21:36.9  
115 Altmire, Benjamin SR Gilford 6:58.5 21:40.2 108
116 McKenna, Evan SR Moultonborough 7:00.0 21:45.0 109
117 Amann, Alex SR Gilford 7:00.4 21:46.3 110
118 Smith, Ryan SR Winnisquam 7:02.0 21:51.3 111
119 Malone, Brennan SR Belmont 7:02.4 21:52.6 112
120 Hartshorn, Brandon SR Gorham 7:02.6 21:53.1 113
121 Rutiger, Calvin SR Berlin 7:03.7 21:56.5 114
122 Bailey, Eric SR Newport 7:04.0 21:57.3  
123 McCarthy, Garrett SR Moultonborough 7:04.2 21:58.1 115
124 Duhaime, Devin SR Mascoma Valley 7:04.5 21:58.9  
125 Gilbert, Dylan SR Canaan Memorial 7:06.2 22:04.3  
126 Spooner-Bishop, Christopher SR Belmont 7:06.3 22:04.7 116
127 Morse, Barrett SR Mascoma Valley 7:06.4 22:04.8  
128 Roberts, Michael SR Hinsdale 7:06.9 22:06.6  
129 Hodgman, Konrad SR Epping 7:07.3 22:07.8 117
130 Wakeman, Nick SR Portsmouth Christian 7:08.0 22:09.8 118
131 Benson, Hayden SR Bishop Brady 7:08.3 22:10.9 119
132 Zwicker, Sam SR Newmarket 7:09.3 22:14.0 120
133 White, Cam SR Gilford 7:10.5 22:17.6 121
134 Martin, Zach SR Portsmouth Christian 7:11.6 22:21.1 122
135 Jablonski, Andrew SR Newmarket 7:13.6 22:27.2 123
136 McIntire, Jonathan SR Monadnock 7:14.5 22:30.0 124
137 Damon, Austin SR Conant 7:17.1 22:38.0 125
138 Burbank, Michael SR Belmont 7:18.4 22:42.3 126
139 Hodgman, Patrick SR Prospect Mountain 7:18.6 22:42.8 127
140 Walter, Mason SR White Mountains 7:20.3 22:48.0  
141 Vadala, Nikolai SR Newmarket 7:20.8 22:49.7 128
142 Coulter, Danny SR Laconia 7:21.6 22:52.1 129
143 Poirier, Tristen SR Berlin 7:21.7 22:52.3 130
144 Call, Sam SR White Mountains 7:22.9 22:56.3  
145 Svendsen, Aaron SR Bishop Brady 7:23.2 22:57.0 131
146 Eldridge, Anthony SR Gilford 7:23.5 22:58.1 132
147 Pagano, Vincent SR Bishop Brady 7:23.6 22:58.3 133
148 Heck, Jack SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:24.5 23:01.1 134
149 Sandberg, Colin SR Bishop Brady 7:25.9 23:05.5 135
150 Bates, Jeremy SR Bishop Brady 7:28.7 23:14.1 136
151 Zahler, Brandon SR Raymond 7:32.6 23:26.2 137
152 Newbern, Ben SR Kearsarge 7:33.8 23:30.1 138
153 Iles, Benjamin SR Lin-Wood 7:34.1 23:31.1  
154 Mango, Alex SR Winnisquam 7:41.1 23:52.6 139
155 Gallagher, Erik SR Raymond 7:41.3 23:53.3 140
156 Utton, Troy SR Fall Mountain 7:42.3 23:56.5 141
157 Zhuang, Ben SR Portsmouth Christian 7:43.0 23:58.7 142
158 Moore, Hunter SR Gorham 7:44.3 24:02.7 143
159 Bartz, Christopher SR Belmont 7:44.9 24:04.5 144
160 Vogler, Curtis SR Newport 7:46.8 24:10.4  
161 Wentworth, Derek SR Gorham 7:50.2 24:20.9 145
162 Horne, Trey SR Conant 7:50.3 24:21.4 146
163 Lynch, Nick SR Newfound Regional 7:57.3 24:43.2 147
164 Carta, Timothy SR Raymond 8:03.5 25:02.3 148
165 Cote, Jonah SR Canaan Memorial 8:04.6 25:05.8  
166 Engelsen, David SR Laconia 8:05.1 25:07.2 149
167 Snow, Logan SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:09.7 25:21.6 150
168 Allen, Zach SR Newfound Regional 8:10.9 25:25.3 151
169 Fecteau, Jesse SR Berlin 8:12.5 25:30.3 152
170 O'connor, Dan SR Lin-Wood 8:22.3 26:00.8  
171 Johnson, Seth SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:32.2 26:31.5 153
172 Lacasse, Jordan SR Berlin 8:35.1 26:40.6 154
173 McKay, Michael SR Epping 8:36.6 26:45.2 155
174 Swain, John SR Winnisquam 8:38.6 26:51.5 156
175 Edwards, Andrew SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:40.5 26:57.3 157
176 Silva, Alec SR Epping 8:43.2 27:05.8 158
177 Smith, Christian SR Winnisquam 8:47.7 27:19.6 159
178 Dupont, Anthony SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:04.7 28:12.5 160
179 Austin, Tyler SR Newfound Regional 9:13.8 28:40.7 161
180 Dube, Kyle SR Raymond 9:25.5 29:17.0 162
181 Burnett, Ben SR Conant 9:30.0 29:31.2 163
182 Catsam, George SR Newport 9:40.6 30:04.0  
183 Jennings, Connor SR Epping 9:53.3 30:43.4 164
184 Martin, Connor SR Hinsdale 10:51.4 33:44.0  
185 Palombo, David SR Raymond 11:51.6 36:51.1 165
186 Coomey, James SR Raymond 11:56.3 37:05.9 166