Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Black Bear XC Invitational
Date:
09-20-14
Venue:
Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Groves, River
SR
Coe-Brown
6:04
18:49
1
2
Gibson, Reed
SR
Oyster River
6:08
19:02
2
3
Keslar, Ethan
SR
Oyster River
6:12
19:14
3
4
Jobe, Bengt
SR
Oyster River
6:13
19:17
4
5
Dowe, Caleb
SR
Coe-Brown
6:16
19:26
5
6
Stenslie, Max
SR
Oyster River
6:18
19:34
6
7
Jardon, Tristan
SR
Coe-Brown
6:19
19:37
7
8
Casella, Cameron
SR
Oyster River
6:21
19:42
8
9
Yoder, Aidan
SR
Oyster River
6:22
19:46
9
10
Spainhower, Jacob
SR
Coe-Brown
6:25
19:55
10
11
Williams, Reid
SR
Hanover
6:25
19:55
11
12
Mihelich, Isaac
SR
Coe-Brown
6:26
19:58
12
13
Ide, Jeremy
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:30
20:09
13
14
Esmay, Caleb
SR
Kennett
6:30
20:12
14
15
Haggerty, Logan
SR
Kennett
6:34
20:24
15
16
Edgerly, Connor
SR
Coe-Brown
6:34
20:24
16
17
Londoff, Davin
SR
Portsmouth
6:36
20:30
17
18
Mathison, Will
SR
Coe-Brown
6:37
20:33
18
19
Dintino, Joe
SR
Portsmouth
6:38
20:34
19
20
Caputo, Jonathon
SR
Kennett
6:38
20:35
20
21
Lutz, Sean
SR
Oyster River
6:39
20:37
21
22
Draper, Thomas
SR
Windham
6:40
20:42
22
23
Leclere, Fergus
SR
Coe-Brown
6:40
20:42
24
Musto, Cole
SR
Portsmouth
6:40
20:43
23
25
Jenkins, Nat
SR
Portsmouth
6:42
20:49
24
26
Ueland, Karnar
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:46
21:00
25
27
St. Laurent, Robby
SR
Windham
6:46
21:01
26
28
Lester, Tyler
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:47
21:02
27
29
Heckman, Bradley
SR
Coe-Brown
6:47
21:03
30
Untersee, Samuel
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:47
21:03
28
31
Ravenelle, Max
SR
Coe-Brown
6:47
21:04
32
Landry, Tyler
SR
Spaulding
6:48
21:07
29
33
Napier, James
SR
Hanover
6:49
21:10
30
34
Purcell, Nicholas
SR
Hanover
6:50
21:12
31
35
Thorne, Daven
SR
Coe-Brown
6:50
21:13
36
Pogue, Colin
SR
Hanover
6:50
21:14
32
37
Smath, Eric
SR
Oyster River
6:52
21:19
38
Russell, Owen
SR
Hanover
6:53
21:21
33
39
Durkin, Trevor
SR
Portsmouth
6:55
21:29
34
40
Carbonneau, Connor
SR
Windham
6:55
21:29
35
41
McNamara, Jack
SR
Kingswood
6:56
21:30
36
42
Abbett, Ben
SR
Spaulding
6:57
21:33
37
43
Sorenson, Martin
SR
Hanover
6:57
21:33
38
44
Heath, Ricky
SR
Spaulding
6:57
21:34
39
45
Fillion, Aidan
SR
Coe-Brown
6:59
21:39
46
Skidds, Garrett
SR
Coe-Brown
7:00
21:42
47
Warner, Seth
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:00
21:44
40
48
Benson, Pearse
SR
Kennett
7:00
21:45
41
49
Brogan, Kevin
SR
Kennett
7:00
21:45
42
50
Guo, Duolan
SR
Hanover
7:01
21:46
43
51
Goodrich, Charles
SR
Hanover
7:01
21:47
52
Fullerton-Meaney, William
SR
Hanover
7:01
21:47
53
Durkin, Jack
SR
Portsmouth
7:01
21:48
44
54
Donohoe, Liam
SR
Inter-Lakes
7:02
21:50
55
Webb, Alec
SR
Spaulding
7:02
21:51
45
56
Philpot, Kevin
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:03
21:54
46
57
Patton, Ben
SR
Oyster River
7:05
21:58
58
Corsetti, Nathan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:05
21:59
47
59
Pinette, Nyle
SR
Coe-Brown
7:06
22:01
60
Wozmak, Granger
SR
Con-Val
7:06
22:03
48
61
Leas, Andrew
SR
Coe-Brown
7:07
22:04
62
Warner, Troy
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:07
22:05
49
63
Kucynski, Matt
SR
Windham
7:07
22:06
50
64
Isaak, Ben
SR
Oyster River
7:07
22:06
65
Factor, Ben
SR
Kingswood
7:08
22:07
51
66
Billings, Sheldon
SR
Kingswood
7:08
22:08
52
67
Latorella, Ryan
SR
Merrimack Valley
7:11
22:18
68
Fitzgerald, Jack
SR
Windham
7:11
22:18
53
69
Bish, Carter
SR
Lebanon
7:12
22:20
70
Jollimore, Davis
SR
Inter-Lakes
7:12
22:21
71
Donabedian, Dan
SR
Windham
7:12
22:22
54
72
Morse, Gerrit
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:14
22:28
55
73
Hill, Brycen
SR
Kennett
7:15
22:30
56
74
Gilpatrick, Max
SR
Kingswood
7:16
22:33
57
75
Brown, Jacob
SR
Spaulding
7:16
22:34
58
76
Smith, Hayden
SR
Hanover
7:16
22:34
77
Shattuck, Williem
SR
Windham
7:17
22:35
59
78
Brady, Jon
SR
Kennett
7:18
22:40
60
79
Kretz, Bobby
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:20
22:44
61
80
Felde, Jonah
SR
Hanover
7:20
22:45
81
Tauras, Matt
SR
Windham
7:20
22:46
82
Douglas, Jackson
SR
Coe-Brown
7:20
22:47
83
Beymer, Zachary
SR
Con-Val
7:21
22:48
62
84
Lorden, Jacob
SR
Coe-Brown
7:21
22:50
85
Demers, Keegan
SR
Spaulding
7:22
22:53
63
86
Codling, Dennis
SR
Spaulding
7:24
22:59
64
87
Fahey, Maxim
SR
Coe-Brown
7:25
23:02
88
He, John
SR
Hanover
7:26
23:03
89
Rogers, Alec
SR
Oyster River
7:26
23:05
90
Custeau, Frank
SR
Kingswood
7:29
23:13
65
91
Dempsey, Tyler
SR
Merrimack Valley
7:29
23:14
92
Haddock, Michael
SR
Coe-Brown
7:31
23:19
93
Zingales, Adam
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:31
23:21
66
94
Marzinzik, Cole
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:33
23:26
67
95
Gagnon, Davis
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:33
23:27
68
96
Roberts, Nick
SR
Kennett
7:34
23:30
97
Brotzman, Cameron
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:35
23:32
69
98
Humer, Dan
SR
Kingswood
7:36
23:36
70
99
King, Ethan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:37
23:39
71
100
Adams, Benjamin
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:38
23:41
101
Bowles, Michael
SR
Kennett
7:39
23:44
102
McCall, Alex
SR
Con-Val
7:39
23:44
72
103
Walker, Jacob
SR
Portsmouth
7:40
23:48
73
104
McDonough, Connor
SR
Oyster River
7:40
23:48
105
Ballou, Matthew
SR
Kennett
7:41
23:51
106
Lehoux, Charlie
SR
Portsmouth
7:41
23:51
107
Hamblett, Kyle
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:41
23:52
108
Cullen, Tristan
SR
Coe-Brown
7:41
23:52
109
Gould, Cameron
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:43
23:57
74
110
Wagner, Caleb
SR
Trinity
7:44
23:59
111
Burnham, John
SR
Hanover
7:44
24:00
112
Hoiriis, Ryan
SR
Con-Val
7:46
24:05
75
113
Owen, Gareth
SR
Coe-Brown
7:47
24:10
114
Parrish, Dante
SR
Merrimack Valley
7:50
24:20
115
Zarse, Jack
SR
Kingswood
7:51
24:23
76
116
Donaldson, Jack
SR
Oyster River
7:52
24:25
117
Teague, Matthew
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:53
24:28
77
118
Nguyen, Jonathan
SR
Windham
7:54
24:30
119
Rasmussen, Erik
SR
Pembroke
7:54
24:30
78
120
Field, Ryan
SR
Pembroke
7:56
24:37
79
121
Fort, Benjamin
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:57
24:39
122
Garside, Nolan
SR
Windham
8:01
24:53
123
Shiarella, George
SR
Con-Val
8:03
25:00
80
124
Fortescue, John
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:03
25:00
81
125
Nelson-Peck, Aidan
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:03
25:00
126
Blouin, Nate
SR
Spaulding
8:05
25:06
127
Mattice-Collins, Jodi
SR
Pembroke
8:08
25:14
82
128
Kelly, Robert
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:10
25:22
129
Kelly, James
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:11
25:23
130
Pagano, Matthew
SR
Bishop Brady
8:11
25:25
131
Nichols, Julian
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:13
25:29
132
Davison, Will
SR
Kennett
8:13
25:30
133
Lyons, Richard
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:14
25:32
134
Futado, Thomas
SR
Windham
8:14
25:33
135
Reynolds, Matthew
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:19
25:48
136
Amour, Evan
SR
Pembroke
8:22
25:58
83
137
Pasqualoni, Sam
SR
Portsmouth
8:22
25:59
138
Shieppe, Aidan
SR
Trinity
8:23
26:02
139
Kalvaitis, Kamanakai
SR
Con-Val
8:24
26:03
84
140
McKinney, Michael
SR
Coe-Brown
8:24
26:03
141
Cui, Shuahao
SR
Bishop Brady
8:29
26:19
142
Pinette, Nathan
SR
Coe-Brown
8:30
26:21
143
Richardson, Adam
SR
Kingswood
8:30
26:24
144
Schwamb, Jack
SR
Trinity
8:31
26:27
145
Everest, William
SR
Oyster River
8:32
26:29
146
Allen, Gavin
SR
Oyster River
8:36
26:42
147
Boyd, Paul
SR
Trinity
8:37
26:45
148
Frank, Jason
SR
Con-Val
8:39
26:49
85
149
Devine, Liam
SR
Kennett
8:40
26:52
150
Labrecque, Matt
SR
Pembroke
8:40
26:53
86
151
Doyle, Mackenzie
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:46
27:13
152
Breen, Shawn
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:48
27:19
153
Thurston, Patrick
SR
Coe-Brown
8:48
27:19
154
Starz, Markos
SR
Pembroke
8:50
27:23
87
155
Wolpe, James
SR
Con-Val
8:50
27:24
156
Ersoydan, Omercan
SR
Portsmouth
8:52
27:30
157
Chinburg, Riley
SR
Oyster River
8:54
27:38
158
Joslin, Perrin
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:57
27:46
159
Howard, Ben
SR
Kingswood
9:06
28:15
160
Cormier, Jesse
SR
Coe-Brown
9:07
28:17
161
Haddock, Jordan
SR
Coe-Brown
9:08
28:19
162
Flanigan, Ryan
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
9:11
28:29
88
163
Clapp, Corbin
SR
Inter-Lakes
9:15
28:43
164
Ballou, Ryan
SR
Kennett
9:18
28:50
165
Guo, Ziyang
SR
Bishop Brady
9:23
29:08
166
Alden, Daroc
SR
Lebanon
9:30
29:30
167
Reed, Thomas
SR
Portsmouth
9:51
30:33
168
Laflamme, John
SR
Coe-Brown
10:06
31:20
169
Perron, Dade
SR
Merrimack Valley
10:09
31:29
170
Sampson, Stoddard
SR
Portsmouth
10:37
32:55
171
Duhaime, Sam
SR
Pembroke
10:53
33:45
89