Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Black Bear XC Invitational
Date:
09-20-14
Venue:
Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
O'Brien, Patrick
SR
Oyster River
5:19
16:31
1
2
Reaney, Brian
SR
Portsmouth
5:21
16:38
2
3
Daly, Cameron
SR
Inter-Lakes
5:26
16:51
3
4
Fontaine, Josh
SR
Lebanon
5:26
16:53
4
5
Brown, Nick
SR
Kennett
5:29
17:01
5
6
DeLuca, Davio
SR
Coe-Brown
5:30
17:03
6
7
Miller, Hunter
SR
Kingswood
5:32
17:12
7
8
Richards, Zach
SR
Coe-Brown
5:34
17:18
8
9
Bartlett, Warren
SR
Bishop Brady
5:35
17:20
9
10
Colby, Trevor
SR
Inter-Lakes
5:36
17:22
10
11
Khoury, Nick
SR
Windham
5:36
17:23
11
12
Stone, Will
SR
Oyster River
5:36
17:24
12
13
Nelson, Jared
SR
Coe-Brown
5:36
17:24
13
14
Scarponi, Jake
SR
Coe-Brown
5:37
17:25
14
15
Barth, Cameron
SR
Oyster River
5:40
17:37
15
16
Caulfield, Neville
SR
Oyster River
5:42
17:42
16
17
Welch, Thomas
SR
Kennett
5:42
17:43
17
18
Chabot, Andrew
SR
Plymouth Regional
5:43
17:45
18
19
Tanguay, Evan
SR
Coe-Brown
5:43
17:45
19
20
Caron, Peter
SR
Windham
5:44
17:47
20
21
Stinchfield, Cameron
SR
Kingswood
5:45
17:52
21
22
Jackson, Cameron
SR
Hollis/Brookline
5:49
18:03
22
23
Flanagan, Zach
SR
Coe-Brown
5:50
18:07
23
24
Harriman, Raphael
SR
Lebanon
5:51
18:09
24
25
Herron, Felix
SR
Hanover
5:51
18:10
25
26
Sawyer, Spencer
SR
Windham
5:52
18:12
26
27
Leighton, Christian
SR
Portsmouth
5:52
18:14
27
28
Cooper, Colin
SR
Sanborn Regional
5:53
18:16
28
29
Gordon, Evan
SR
Oyster River
5:54
18:20
29
30
Snow, Jacob
SR
Coe-Brown
5:55
18:23
30
31
Glueck, Adam
SR
Hanover
5:56
18:25
31
32
Dewsnap, Jack
SR
Portsmouth
5:56
18:26
32
33
Hunt, Andrew
SR
Con-Val
5:57
18:29
34
Thompson, Lane
SR
Sanborn Regional
5:58
18:30
33
35
Hackenburg, Kobi
SR
Oyster River
5:58
18:31
34
36
Cox, Johnathan
SR
Inter-Lakes
5:58
18:32
35
37
Howland, Jeremy
SR
Oyster River
5:59
18:35
36
38
Raynolds, Travis
SR
Portsmouth
6:00
18:39
37
39
Anderson, Kam
SR
Pembroke
6:01
18:41
38
40
Curran, James
SR
Kennett
6:01
18:41
39
41
Richards, Tanner
SR
Coe-Brown
6:01
18:42
42
Pratt, Chris
SR
Coe-Brown
6:01
18:42
43
Mosenthal, Walter
SR
Hanover
6:02
18:44
40
44
Richardson, Seth
SR
Kingswood
6:03
18:47
41
45
Jacobs, Issac
SR
Hanover
6:03
18:48
42
46
McQuilkin, Adam
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:04
18:49
43
47
Badger, Malcolm
SR
Kennett
6:04
18:49
44
48
Bean, Ambrose
SR
Inter-Lakes
6:04
18:51
45
49
Daly, Ian
SR
Inter-Lakes
6:05
18:52
46
50
Anderson, Tristan
SR
Kennett
6:05
18:52
47
51
Jacobs, Joseph
SR
Hanover
6:05
18:53
48
52
Gustafson, Jim
SR
Windham
6:05
18:54
49
53
Johnson, Ethan
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:06
18:57
50
54
Gwizdala, Owen
SR
Kingswood
6:06
18:57
51
55
Mackall, Henry
SR
Hanover
6:07
18:58
52
56
Downs, Brian
SR
Lebanon
6:07
18:58
53
57
Riese, Jacob
SR
Windham
6:07
18:59
54
58
Miller, Nick
SR
Trinity
6:07
18:59
55
59
DeLong, Joel
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:08
19:01
56
60
Lang, Jeremy
SR
Spaulding
6:08
19:03
57
61
Ozkan, Ali
SR
Portsmouth
6:10
19:10
58
62
St.Hilaire, Ryan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:11
19:11
59
63
Weeks, Andrew
SR
Portsmouth
6:12
19:15
60
64
Deshaies, Brodie
SR
Kingswood
6:14
19:21
61
65
Manter, Justin
SR
Windham
6:14
19:22
62
66
Lichtenstein, Ian
SR
Portsmouth
6:16
19:28
63
67
Ververka, Liam
SR
Con-Val
6:17
19:31
68
Leno, Michael
SR
Spaulding
6:18
19:33
64
69
Stap, Tim
SR
Windham
6:18
19:34
65
70
Dufor, Jason
SR
Trinity
6:19
19:37
66
71
Lynch, Raging River
SR
Merrimack Valley
6:19
19:37
67
72
Kulig, Nicholas
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:20
19:38
68
73
Piotrow, Darren
SR
Kennett
6:20
19:38
69
74
Schwartz, Christopher
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:21
19:43
70
75
Barry, John
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:21
19:43
71
76
Desmaris, Todd
SR
Kennett
6:22
19:46
72
77
Goodman, Ben
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:23
19:49
73
78
Rand, Joel
SR
Trinity
6:23
19:49
74
79
Andrewson, Kyle
SR
Spaulding
6:24
19:53
75
80
Whitley, Nicholas
SR
Kennett
6:24
19:53
81
Bloniasz, Patrick
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:25
19:54
76
82
Thompson, Frank
SR
Kennett
6:25
19:55
83
Ebner, Christopher
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:26
19:57
77
84
Feltham, Mike
SR
Bishop Brady
6:26
19:58
78
85
Cryans, Connor
6:26
19:59
79
86
Prescott, Ben
SR
Pembroke
6:26
19:59
80
87
Anderson, Jaydon
SR
Pembroke
6:27
20:00
81
88
Ellerkamp, Oliver
SR
Con-Val
6:27
20:00
89
Wood, Tucker
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:28
20:05
82
90
Therrien, Bryan
SR
Trinity
6:29
20:07
83
91
Hiltz, Garrison
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:30
20:09
84
92
Bieszczad, Edward
SR
Lebanon
6:30
20:11
85
93
Jacques, Ryan
SR
Pembroke
6:30
20:11
86
94
Ndahayo, Vincent
SR
Trinity
6:31
20:14
87
95
Meehan, AJ
SR
Trinity
6:32
20:17
88
96
Lagace, Alan
SR
Spaulding
6:33
20:20
89
97
Gormley, Michael
SR
Portsmouth
6:33
20:21
98
Yeaton, Wyatt
SR
Pembroke
6:34
20:23
90
99
Leno, Matt
SR
Spaulding
6:35
20:25
91
100
Toussaint , Ben
SR
Spaulding
6:35
20:26
92
101
Sigurdsson, Liam
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:36
20:29
93
102
Ambrose, Daniel
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:36
20:30
94
103
Hyatt, Alexander
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:36
20:30
95
104
Waterbury, Gregory
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:37
20:32
96
105
Lampert, Tim
SR
Portsmouth
6:38
20:35
106
Lyons, Clay
SR
Con-Val
6:39
20:37
107
Phoenix, Owen
SR
Spaulding
6:39
20:39
97
108
Frede, Ben
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:40
20:41
98
109
Stevens, Brett
SR
Spaulding
6:41
20:46
110
Chaimberg, Ben
SR
Hanover
6:42
20:49
111
Lebel, Alex
SR
Windham
6:43
20:51
112
Guinard, Dylan
SR
Merrimack Valley
6:45
20:56
99
113
Benson, Hayden
SR
Bishop Brady
6:46
21:00
100
114
Gentiluoumo, Connor
SR
Trinity
6:48
21:05
101
115
Rheaume, Kyle
SR
Merrimack Valley
6:48
21:06
102
116
Coache, Sam
SR
Kingswood
6:50
21:11
103
117
Herndon, Nate
SR
Lebanon
6:50
21:12
104
118
Moorhead, Max
SR
Lebanon
6:50
21:12
105
119
Grinde, Joseph
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:52
21:18
106
120
Frey, Kevin
SR
Windham
6:53
21:22
121
Burns, Ryan
6:54
21:24
107
122
Weech, Ian
SR
Pembroke
6:54
21:25
108
123
Warren, Eli
SR
Merrimack Valley
6:55
21:28
109
124
Thompson, Christopher
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:58
21:38
110
125
Green, Philip
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:00
21:42
126
Madeira, Jason
SR
Portsmouth
7:02
21:50
127
Ndahayo, Emmanuel
SR
Trinity
7:06
22:01
128
Baker, Peter
SR
Inter-Lakes
7:08
22:08
111
129
Deschenes, Michael
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:09
22:11
112
130
Pagano, Vincent
SR
Bishop Brady
7:09
22:12
113
131
Mullen, Kyle
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:12
22:20
114
132
Sandberg, Colin
SR
Bishop Brady
7:12
22:22
115
133
Babcock, Soren
SR
Kingswood
7:14
22:28
116
134
Ashcraft, Matt
SR
Merrimack Valley
7:20
22:45
117
135
Crandall, Josh
7:21
22:49
136
Samoisette, Andrew
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:28
23:11
118
137
Svendsen, Aaron
SR
Bishop Brady
7:39
23:43
119
138
Perry, Jacob
SR
Bishop Brady
7:42
23:55
120
139
Schmalle, Joshua
SR
Inter-Lakes
8:07
25:12
121
140
Molloy, Spenser
SR
Lebanon
8:14
25:33
122