Harry F. Anderson Invitational Date: 09-27-14   Venue: Roberts Wesleyan - Rochester, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men Women
Men Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:10:23 26:04 40 1 2 7 11 19 21 37
2 2:10:18 26:03 42 3 4 8 13 14 29 34
3 2:12:04 26:24 71 5 6 17 18 25 28 46
4 2:13:31 26:42 104 10 15 20 27 32 33 48
5 2:16:12 27:14 196 9 16 52 58 61 64 99
6 2:17:08 27:25 215 12 35 50 56 62 76 91
7 2:17:45 27:33 222 22 24 26 71 79 84 85
8 2:18:40 27:44 248 30 39 45 53 81 93 94
9 2:18:39 27:43 254 23 41 55 65 70 82 89
10 2:19:55 27:59 298 49 54 57 63 75 77 86
11 2:22:13 28:26 348 38 47 60 96 107 113 118
12 2:22:23 28:28 373 69 72 74 78 80 90 123
13 2:22:52 28:34 375 31 67 68 103 106 120 131
14 2:23:56 28:47 402 51 59 87 97 108 119 139
15 2:25:08 29:01 440 66 73 88 104 109 112 122
16 2:26:29 29:17 465 43 98 102 105 117 121 124
17 2:29:09 29:49 504 42 95 111 127 129 144  
18 2:31:10 30:14 556 83 101 114 126 132 133 135
19 2:37:56 31:35 591 40 116 138 145 152 160 161
20 2:39:49 31:57 610 36 137 142 146 149 163  
21 2:41:04 32:12 646 92 125 136 140 153 162  
22 2:54:54 34:58 646 44 143 147 155 157    
23 2:40:06 32:01 664 110 128 134 141 151 159  
24 2:54:18 34:51 675 100 115 148 154 158    
25 3:35:41 43:08 765 130 150 156 164 165    
Men Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Marcantonio, Nick SR-4 Cortland St. 5:10.1 25:41.8 1
2 Iacovelli, Jarred SR-4 Cortland St. 5:10.8 25:45.1 2
3 Chauvin, Samuel FR-1 Cornell 5:11.0 25:46.0 3
4 Oliver, George JR-3 Cornell 5:12.8 25:54.8 4
5 Brown, Kevin SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:13.7 25:59.7 5
6 Rodger, Thomas JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:14.5 26:03.4 6
7 Ray, Joe JR-3 Cortland St. 5:14.7 26:04.3 7
8 Belcher, Sam SR-4 Cornell 5:14.7 26:04.7 8
9 Gallagher, Conor JR-3 Molloy 5:14.8 26:05.1 9
10 Collins, Kyle JR-3 Fredonia 5:15.4 26:08.0 10
11 Pungello, Steve SR-4 Cortland St. 5:15.9 26:10.4 11
12 Callahan, Timmy SR SUNY-ESF 5:16.2 26:12.1 12
13 Ronchetti, Will FR-1 Cornell 5:16.4 26:13.0 13
14 Israel, Zack JR-3 Cornell 5:17.9 26:20.2 14
15 Shartrand, Chris SR-4 Fredonia 5:18.0 26:21.1 15
16 Darnell, Michael JR-3 Molloy 5:19.4 26:27.7 16
17 Watson, Matthew SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:19.8 26:29.9 17
18 Pease, Keith SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:20.4 26:32.6 18
19 Ryan, Mitch SO-2 Cortland St. 5:22.2 26:41.8 19
20 Kovalovsky, Jed SR-4 Fredonia 5:22.8 26:44.7 20
21 Hall, Alex FR-1 Cortland St. 5:24.0 26:50.6 21
22 Sommer, Justin FR-1 Oswego State 5:24.2 26:51.5 22
23 Custance, Mike JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:24.7 26:54.3 23
24 Morris, Tyler SO-2 Oswego State 5:25.1 26:56.0 24
25 Bender, Justin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:25.6 26:58.8 25
26 Greenseich, Colin FR-1 Oswego State 5:25.7 26:59.3 26
27 Cooper, Robert SO-2 Fredonia 5:26.6 27:03.8 27
28 Bellomo, Aaron SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:27.6 27:08.6 28
29 Wang, Michael FR-1 Cornell 5:27.7 27:09.2 29
30 Ferencik, Joe JR-3 St. Bonaventure 5:27.8 27:09.7 30
31 Amroski, Anthony SO-2 Mercyhurst 5:28.2 27:11.5 31
32 Martini, Cody SO-2 Fredonia 5:28.6 27:13.5 32
33 Hess, Zakk SR-4 Fredonia 5:28.8 27:14.8 33
34 Silverman, Chase FR-1 Cornell 5:29.9 27:20.0 34
35 Arcuri, Thomas SR SUNY-ESF 5:30.4 27:22.4 35
36 Collins, Chuck Sophomore Finger Lakes CC 5:30.6 27:23.7 36
37 Perrone, Jesse FR-1 Cortland St. 5:31.4 27:27.5 37
38 Vazquez, Vincent FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:31.5 27:28.0 38
39 Masiello, Nick SR-4 St. Bonaventure 5:31.6 27:28.6 39
40 Johnson, Tevin Freshman Bryant & Stratton 5:31.9 27:30.1 40
41 Zubler, Bayley SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:32.2 27:31.4 41
42 Witt, Kevin FR-1 Nazareth 5:32.4 27:32.5 42
43 Repetz, Nathan SO-2 PSU-Altoona 5:32.6 27:33.7 43
44 Wiler, Shawn Sophomore Mercyhurst North East 5:32.7 27:34.1 44
45 Collins, Ben FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:33.0 27:35.2 45
46 Rapp, Kyle SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:33.1 27:36.1 46
47 Chegwidden, Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:33.5 27:38.1 47
48 Erhard, Jack FR-1 Fredonia 5:33.6 27:38.5 48
49 Conroy, Nate FR-1 Rochester 5:33.7 27:38.9 49
50 Joseph, Merlin FR-1 Fredonia 5:33.8 27:39.3  
51 Slonosky, Stephen JR SUNY-ESF 5:34.1 27:40.8 50
52 Rushok, Jeremy JR-3 Daemen 5:34.3 27:42.1 51
53 Loiacano, Charles FR-1 Fredonia 5:34.4 27:42.6  
54 Laderer, Travis FR-1 Molloy 5:34.5 27:43.0 52
55 Roselund, Jordan JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:34.6 27:43.4  
56 Konotopskyj, Nick JR-3 St. Bonaventure 5:34.7 27:44.1 53
57 Sadholz, Aaron JR-3 Rochester 5:35.2 27:46.6 54
58 Pivarunas, Tony SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:35.4 27:47.2 55
59 Persson, Michael Sophomore SUNY-ESF 5:36.3 27:52.0 56
60 Pacheck, Ethan SR-4 Rochester 5:36.8 27:54.3 57
61 Dreyer, Thomas JR-3 Molloy 5:37.2 27:56.5 58
62 Cregan, Matthew SO-2 Daemen 5:37.5 27:58.0 59
63 Jeffrey, Asaad FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:37.8 27:59.4 60
64 Rodriguez, Gabe SO-2 Cortland St. 5:37.9 27:59.8  
65 Martensen, Shane SO-2 Molloy 5:38.0 28:00.5 61
66 Scott, Reed Sophomore SUNY-ESF 5:38.2 28:01.4 62
67 Greenberg, Jake SO-2 Rochester 5:38.9 28:04.9 63
68 Gallagher, Liam FR-1 Molloy 5:39.1 28:06.0 64
69 Pulvidente, Connor FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:39.8 28:09.4 65
70 Witaszek, Brody FR-1 Le Moyne 5:40.1 28:10.7 66
71 Crise, Alex SR-4 Fredonia 5:40.3 28:11.5  
72 Brennan, Ryan FR-1 Mercyhurst 5:40.4 28:12.0 67
73 Harry, John FR-1 Mercyhurst 5:40.7 28:13.6 68
74 Svoboda, Brian SR-4 Gannon 5:40.8 28:14.1 69
75 VanVleck, Matt SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:41.3 28:16.9 70
76 Kolankiewicz, Tommy FR-1 Oswego State 5:41.4 28:17.3 71
77 Danielson, Robert FR-1 Gannon 5:41.5 28:17.9 72
78 Beney, Sean FR-1 Le Moyne 5:42.2 28:21.1 73
79 Boring, Eric SR-4 Gannon 5:44.1 28:30.4 74
80 Kwak, Sam SR-4 Rochester 5:44.2 28:30.9 75
81 LeDuc, Peter JR SUNY-ESF 5:44.5 28:32.6 76
82 Wallis, Wilfred SO-2 Rochester 5:45.0 28:35.3 77
83 Daigler, Carl FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:45.6 28:38.0  
84 Samsel, Nicholas FR-1 Gannon 5:45.8 28:39.0 78
85 Morales, Nelson FR-1 Oswego State 5:46.2 28:40.9 79
86 Folgate, Grant FR-1 Gannon 5:46.4 28:42.3 80
87 Thompson, Harley SR-4 St. Bonaventure 5:46.6 28:42.9 81
88 Jackson, Luke FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:47.0 28:45.2  
89 Heraghty, Sam FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:47.6 28:48.1 82
90 Owens, Josh FR-1 Hobart 5:47.9 28:49.3 83
91 Pollicove, Kyle FR-1 Oswego State 5:48.0 28:50.1 84
92 Johnson, Erik FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:48.5 28:52.3  
93 Paccia, Noah SO-2 Oswego State 5:48.6 28:52.8 85
94 Prohaska, Matt SO-2 Rochester 5:48.8 28:54.0 86
95 Doxey, Andrew SO-2 Oswego State 5:49.6 28:58.0  
96 Ekdahl, Zaccary SR-4 Daemen 5:50.6 29:03.1 87
97 Smith, Kyle SO-2 Rochester 5:50.8 29:04.0  
98 Bennett, Michael FR-1 Le Moyne 5:51.2 29:06.1 88
99 Chesterman, Kyle FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:51.3 29:06.4 89
100 Raynor, Alec SR-4 Gannon 5:51.4 29:07.0 90
101 Shaw, Ryan Freshman SUNY-ESF 5:51.9 29:09.3 91
102 Rebert, Brandon SR-4 Medaille 5:52.6 29:13.1 92
103 Kibbe, Steve SR-4 St. Bonaventure 5:53.4 29:16.8 93
104 Ryan, Justin FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:53.9 29:19.6 94
105 Battaglia, Matt SO-2 Nazareth 5:54.3 29:21.1 95
106 Linares, Jamer SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:54.4 29:22.0 96
107 McCann, Matthew FR-1 Daemen 5:54.8 29:24.0 97
108 White, Nate FR-1 PSU-Altoona 5:55.0 29:24.7 98
109 Haslbauer, Eric JR-3 Molloy 5:55.2 29:25.9 99
110 Johnson, Joshua FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:55.4 29:27.0  
111 McAllister, Casey SO-2 Oswego State 5:55.7 29:28.3  
112 Pollinger, Alex SR-4 Keuka 5:55.9 29:29.3 100
113 Schrenker, Robert FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:56.0 29:29.6  
114 Randle, Cal SO-2 Hobart 5:56.2 29:30.9 101
115 Craig, Andrew SO-2 PSU-Altoona 5:56.5 29:32.1 102
116 Liatti, Christopher SO-2 Mercyhurst 5:56.8 29:34.0 103
117 Nickerson, Kevin SO-2 Fredonia 5:57.2 29:35.9  
118 Wolfgong, Jacob SR SUNY-ESF 5:57.3 29:36.2  
119 Ruffner, Kyle FR-1 Rochester 5:57.7 29:38.2  
120 Zinger, Adam JR-3 Le Moyne 5:57.9 29:39.3 104
121 Lingafelt, Colin SO-2 PSU-Altoona 5:58.3 29:41.0 105
122 Fuhrman, Jacob FR-1 Mercyhurst 5:58.3 29:41.4 106
123 Meritt, Alex JR-3 Oswego State 5:58.8 29:43.6  
124 Giordano, Nick Freshman SUNY-ESF 5:58.9 29:44.1  
125 White, Shane FR-1 Cortland St. 5:59.0 29:44.5  
126 Panepinto, Christopher SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:59.2 29:45.8 107
127 Delvalle, David FR-1 Daemen 6:00.0 29:49.6 108
128 Teeter, Colin FR-1 Le Moyne 6:00.3 29:51.3 109
129 Masterson, Daniel JR-3 Brockport St. 6:00.6 29:52.8  
130 Cerbone, Dalton FR-1 D'Youville 6:00.9 29:54.0 110
131 Mungeam, Braden Freshman SUNY-ESF 6:00.9 29:54.3  
132 Ashton, Nate SO-2 Cortland St. 6:01.5 29:57.0  
133 Neureuter, Patrick JR-3 Nazareth 6:01.7 29:58.1 111
134 Jeffrey, Robert FR-1 Le Moyne 6:02.7 30:02.9 112
135 Schoonmaker, Kevin JR-3 Brockport St. 6:03.0 30:04.6  
136 Regan, Patrick FR-1 Rochester 6:03.3 30:05.9  
137 McNiff, Stephen SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:03.8 30:08.4 113
138 Feldman, Max SR-4 Hobart 6:04.4 30:11.5 114
139 Langley, Josh SO-2 Keuka 6:04.9 30:14.0 115
140 Moore, Brandon Freshman Bryant & Stratton 6:05.3 30:15.9 116
141 Parker, Patrick SO-2 PSU-Altoona 6:05.7 30:18.2 117
142 Gasser, Ryan SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:06.1 30:20.1 118
143 Agoney, Kyler FR-1 Brockport St. 6:07.0 30:24.3  
144 Eustance, Zach SR-4 Daemen 6:07.2 30:25.7 119
145 Kramer, Jacob FR-1 Mercyhurst 6:07.3 30:26.2 120
146 Lichvar, Shawn SO-2 PSU-Altoona 6:07.8 30:28.6 121
147 Clar, Derek FR-1 Le Moyne 6:08.5 30:31.9 122
148 Stefanelli, Dante FR-1 Gannon 6:09.2 30:35.6 123
149 Crannell, Kai JR SUNY-ESF 6:12.5 30:51.9  
150 Richards, Jonathan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6:12.8 30:53.5  
151 Schmidt, Jeff SR-4 Fredonia 6:13.5 30:57.0  
152 DenBleyker, Steven JR-3 Oswego State 6:13.6 30:57.4  
153 Erle, Jacob JR SUNY-ESF 6:13.9 30:58.9  
154 Taylor, Billy FR-1 PSU-Altoona 6:14.1 30:59.7 124
155 Medley, James FR-1 Medaille 6:15.0 31:04.2 125
156 Corbett, Austin SR-4 Hobart 6:15.1 31:04.7 126
157 Osborne, Ethan SO-2 Nazareth 6:15.3 31:05.9 127
158 Oetinger, Nick SR-4 Oswego State 6:15.5 31:06.8  
159 Rumpl, Christopher SO-2 D'Youville 6:15.9 31:08.6 128
160 Longo, James Freshman SUNY-ESF 6:16.0 31:09.0  
161 Lannon, Tommy SO-2 Nazareth 6:16.5 31:11.6 129
162 Diaz, Christian FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:16.8 31:13.3  
163 Taylor, Nicholas SR-4 St. Bonaventure 6:18.0 31:19.3  
164 Seiderman, Ben SR-4 Brockport St. 6:18.6 31:22.4  
165 Gage, Jonas FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6:19.6 31:27.2  
166 Bentivegna, Nicholas FR-1 Hilbert 6:20.0 31:28.9 130
167 Chichester, Jacob FR-1 Mercyhurst 6:20.2 31:30.0 131
168 Carris, Dana Freshman SUNY-ESF 6:20.6 31:32.0  
169 Piersante, Jeremiah FR-1 Hobart 6:21.0 31:34.1 132
170 Klementowski, Daniel SO-2 Hobart 6:21.1 31:34.5 133
171 Ward, Zachary SO-2 D'Youville 6:21.2 31:34.9 134
172 DiFabio, Mike FR-1 Oswego State 6:21.9 31:38.5  
173 Burke, Alexander SO-2 Mercyhurst 6:22.6 31:42.3  
174 Moore, Ryan SO-2 Hobart 6:23.8 31:48.0 135
175 Koren, Shon SO-2 Rochester 6:24.2 31:49.8  
176 Olmstead, Zack FR-1 Le Moyne 6:24.4 31:50.9  
177 Clark, Ryan FR-1 PSU-Altoona 6:25.2 31:55.0  
178 Cant, Richard SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:25.7 31:57.6  
179 Petrilli, Robert JR-3 Medaille 6:26.2 31:59.9 136
180 Delgado, Colin Freshman Finger Lakes CC 6:26.5 32:01.6 137
181 Sheerin, Eamon FR-1 Cortland St. 6:26.6 32:02.1  
182 Gilbert, Bryan Freshman Bryant & Stratton 6:26.7 32:02.6 138
183 VanDeMortel, Matthew SO-2 Daemen 6:27.2 32:05.1 139
184 Macadlo, Mark SR-4 Medaille 6:28.2 32:09.8 140
185 Buttaggi, Brian FR-1 D'Youville 6:29.7 32:17.3 141
186 Adair, Connor FR-1 Mercyhurst 6:29.9 32:18.2  
187 Morrison, Adam Freshman Finger Lakes CC 6:33.1 32:34.2 142
188 Kane, Andrew JR-3 Hobart 6:33.4 32:35.8  
189 Hutchinson, Luke Freshman Mercyhurst North East 6:33.5 32:36.1 143
190 Frazier, Mark Freshman SUNY-ESF 6:34.5 32:41.0  
191 Newell, Kris FR-1 Nazareth 6:34.9 32:43.3 144
192 Myers, Dan SR-4 St. Bonaventure 6:35.4 32:45.6  
193 Lawson, Amado Freshman Bryant & Stratton 6:36.3 32:50.1 145
194 Capozzoli, Tyler JR-3 Molloy 6:36.6 32:51.7  
195 Haugh, Samuel FR-1 Hobart 6:37.5 32:55.9  
196 Batista, David SO-2 Gannon 6:38.0 32:58.8  
197 Curran, Max Freshman Finger Lakes CC 6:39.0 33:03.4 146
198 Shirey, Cole Sophomore Mercyhurst North East 6:40.3 33:10.3 147
199 Egan, Dan SR-4 St. Bonaventure 6:41.0 33:13.4  
200 Vedilago, Lawrence Sophomore SUNY-ESF 6:41.9 33:18.2  
201 Callaway, Robert SO-2 Daemen 6:42.4 33:20.5  
202 Pruch, Isaac Freshman SUNY-ESF 6:47.0 33:43.2  
203 Ma, Raymond SO-2 Hobart 6:47.8 33:47.5  
204 Grieco, Nick SR SUNY-ESF 6:48.7 33:51.9  
205 Besser, Scott JR-3 Le Moyne 6:50.5 34:00.7  
206 Cifuentes, Jhonathan SR-4 Le Moyne 6:51.8 34:07.4  
207 Stevens, Cliff FR-1 Keuka 6:53.9 34:17.6 148
208 Orr, James JR-3 PSU-Altoona 6:54.2 34:19.0  
209 Shave, Jacob Sophomore SUNY-ESF 6:56.2 34:29.3  
210 Paulus, Steven FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:58.0 34:38.0  
211 Hewitt, Andrew Sophomore SUNY-ESF 6:59.0 34:43.2  
212 Quirk, Timothy Freshman Finger Lakes CC 6:59.6 34:46.2 149
213 Miller, Emerson SO-2 Hilbert 7:02.9 35:02.4 150
214 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 D'Youville 7:04.7 35:11.6 151
215 DeMore, Ashton Freshman Bryant & Stratton 7:05.9 35:17.5 152
216 Lemus, William FR-1 Molloy 7:08.6 35:30.7  
217 Capestrani, Michael SO-2 Daemen 7:10.2 35:38.5  
218 Smith, Henry SR-4 Hobart 7:14.8 36:01.7  
219 Turner, Sean SO-2 Medaille 7:22.1 36:37.7 153
220 Suarez, Christopher FR-1 Daemen 7:45.5 38:34.4  
221 Desimone, Michael FR-1 Keuka 7:47.0 38:41.7 154
222 Talbot, Abraham Freshman Mercyhurst North East 8:05.1 40:11.9 155
223 Sadowski, John SR-4 Hilbert 8:06.4 40:18.0 156
224 Jackson, Trevaun Freshman Mercyhurst North East 8:19.2 41:22.0 157
225 Alton, Trevor FR-1 Keuka 8:22.0 41:35.6 158
226 Damon, Nate FR-1 D'Youville 8:26.9 42:00.2 159
227 Swaray, Abu Sophomore Bryant & Stratton 8:30.6 42:18.3 160
228 Russell, Travis Freshman Bryant & Stratton 8:48.0 43:44.8 161
229 Sealey, Levar Freshman Bryant & Stratton 8:56.1 44:25.5  
230 Fuller, Malik FR-1 Medaille 8:56.4 44:26.6 162
231 Thorman, Adam Freshman Finger Lakes CC 10:09.2 50:28.7 163
232 Denfrund, Corbin FR-1 Hilbert 10:56.6 54:24.6 164
233 Santana, David FR-1 Hilbert 10:57.2 54:27.3 165
Women Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:09 18:25 32 3 5 6 7 11 15 16
2 1:32:58 18:35 52 2 4 12 14 20 29 31
3 1:33:47 18:45 57 8 9 10 13 17 19 34
4 1:36:14 19:14 139 1 18 26 41 53 58 63
5 1:39:00 19:48 188 24 28 36 49 51 52 60
6 1:39:39 19:55 222 27 30 35 45 85 109 120
7 1:40:47 20:09 242 39 44 46 56 57 61 66
8 1:41:04 20:12 258 33 37 42 71 75 79 92
9 1:41:24 20:16 266 38 43 50 59 76 86 94
10 1:41:10 20:14 268 25 47 54 68 74 78 91
11 1:42:50 20:34 327 48 67 69 70 73 82 90
12 1:43:15 20:39 369 23 62 87 95 102 112 116
13 1:43:07 20:37 370 21 55 88 98 108 124 133
14 1:44:08 20:49 418 22 93 97 100 106 107 118
15 1:44:49 20:57 422 64 81 83 89 105 110 111
16 1:45:43 21:08 427 32 65 72 128 130 136 142
17 1:46:17 21:15 473 40 84 113 115 121 131  
18 1:49:33 21:54 519 77 80 104 114 144    
19 1:48:18 21:39 561 96 99 119 122 125 126 127
20 1:52:46 22:33 621 101 117 132 134 137 138 140
21 1:58:44 23:44 668 103 135 139 145 146 151 154
22 2:03:04 24:36 705 123 141 143 148 150 152 153
23 2:09:53 25:58 736 129 147 149 155 156    
Women Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Caher, Kerry JR-3 St. Bonaventure 5:39.3 17:34.3 1
2 Prutsman, Rachel SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:46.6 17:57.0 2
3 McCormick, Meghan JR-3 Cornell 5:51.4 18:11.9 3
4 Hulton, Megan SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:52.5 18:15.1 4
5 Collard, Marianne SR-4 Cornell 5:54.5 18:21.6 5
6 Holl, Sarah JR-3 Cornell 5:55.1 18:23.4 6
7 Hugard, Shannon FR-1 Cornell 5:56.0 18:26.1 7
8 Marcolini, Emily Sophomore Laurentian University 5:58.4 18:33.7 8
9 Kennedy, Michelle SR Laurentian University 6:00.5 18:40.1 9
10 Wismer, Kathleen SR Laurentian University 6:01.6 18:43.5 10
11 Cullinane, Devinne FR-1 Cornell 6:02.4 18:46.0 11
12 Hutchinson, Rachel SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:03.3 18:48.8 12
13 Edwards, Samantha JR Laurentian University 6:03.4 18:49.1 13
14 Hust, Rachel SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 6:03.5 18:49.5 14
15 Sloan, Greta FR-1 Cornell 6:05.3 18:55.0 15
16 McIlroy, Gillian FR-1 Cornell 6:05.4 18:55.4 16
17 Herman, Ann JR-3 Cornell 6:06.0 18:57.3  
18 Bak, Maddy Freshman Laurentian University 6:07.2 19:00.9 17
19 Russell, Aubrie JR-3 St. Bonaventure 6:08.2 19:04.1 18
20 Triller, Leah FR-1 Cornell 6:08.4 19:04.6  
21 Lobert, Marissa Sophomore Laurentian University 6:08.8 19:05.8 19
22 Sablan, April SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:09.6 19:08.4 20
23 Bujdos, Veronica SO-2 Gannon 6:10.2 19:10.1 21
24 Cudney, Jeanette FR-1 Le Moyne 6:12.1 19:16.1 22
25 Katzman, Jacquelyn FR-1 Cornell 6:12.2 19:16.6  
26 MacCracken, Sophie FR-1 William Smith 6:12.6 19:17.6 23
27 O'Grady, Kaitlin SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:12.8 19:18.2 24
28 Donahue, Mackenzie SO-2 Daemen 6:13.0 19:18.9 25
29 Robinson, Hannah SR-4 St. Bonaventure 6:13.2 19:19.5 26
30 Francis, Emily SR-4 Mercyhurst 6:13.6 19:20.8 27
31 Ventarola, Meaghan SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:14.2 19:22.8 28
32 Valento, Elizabeth SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:14.9 19:24.9 29
33 Elliott, Jessica FR-1 Cornell 6:15.4 19:26.5  
34 Jasowak, Mary FR-1 Mercyhurst 6:15.9 19:28.1 30
35 Ward, Brittany JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 6:17.5 19:32.9 31
36 Michta, Katie FR-1 Molloy 6:18.6 19:36.2 32
37 Binggeli, Bonnie SO-2 Fredonia 6:20.9 19:43.6 33
38 Greasley, Lyndsay Sophomore Laurentian University 6:22.0 19:47.0 34
39 Bochnewetch, Kelly FR-1 Mercyhurst 6:22.3 19:47.9 35
40 Matwiejczuk, Angelica FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:22.8 19:49.3 36
41 Kotas, Lauren JR-3 Fredonia 6:24.0 19:53.0 37
42 Bott, Katie SR-4 Oswego State 6:24.2 19:53.8 38
43 Meaney, Morgan FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:24.7 19:55.3 39
44 Betts, Emily FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6:25.3 19:57.2  
45 Holmberg, Kirsten FR-1 Rochester 6:26.1 19:59.8 40
46 Gattuso, Hailey FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:26.3 20:00.2 41
47 Hall, Kara SO-2 Fredonia 6:26.8 20:01.8 42
48 Murphy, Meghan SR-4 Oswego State 6:27.2 20:03.2 43
49 Luke, Rayanne JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:27.4 20:03.8 44
50 Hoover, Robyn FR-1 Mercyhurst 6:27.7 20:04.5 45
51 Murphy, Shannon JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:28.9 20:08.5 46
52 Wagner, Robin JR-3 Nazareth 6:29.2 20:09.2  
53 Trabert, Amy FR-1 Daemen 6:30.3 20:12.8 47
54 Wagner, Megan FR-1 Cortland St. 6:30.5 20:13.3 48
55 Borriello, Kristen FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:30.9 20:14.6 49
56 Popovitch, Sarah JR-3 Oswego State 6:31.0 20:15.0 50
57 Sloezen, Gabriela JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:31.1 20:15.3 51
58 Jaskot, Meagan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:31.3 20:15.8 52
59 Greene, Taylor SR-4 St. Bonaventure 6:31.5 20:16.5 53
60 Rice, Hannah SO-2 Daemen 6:31.8 20:17.4 54
61 Kailyn, Bentley SR-4 Gannon 6:32.3 20:19.0 55
62 McCormack, Katherine FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:32.5 20:19.5 56
63 Flanagan, Kelly SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:32.6 20:19.9 57
64 Lawton, Kellie JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 6:32.8 20:20.5  
65 Lewandowski, Kennedy SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:34.3 20:25.2  
66 DiMura, Nicolette FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:34.5 20:25.7 58
67 Laris, Katie JR-3 Oswego State 6:34.6 20:26.2 59
68 Salvesen, Katari FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:34.8 20:26.8 60
69 Siegel, Jolie SR-4 Geneseo St. 6:35.0 20:27.3 61
70 Borriello, Allison SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:35.2 20:27.8  
71 Sage, Mackenzie FR-1 William Smith 6:35.5 20:29.0 62
72 Dickinson, Izie SR-4 St. Bonaventure 6:35.7 20:29.6 63
73 Szewczyk, Andrea Sophomore SUNY-ESF 6:36.2 20:31.0 64
74 Phlegar, Casey SR-4 Cornell 6:36.6 20:32.3  
75 Hutchinson, Mary SR-4 Molloy 6:36.9 20:33.3 65
76 Schwartz, Maddie FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:37.3 20:34.4 66
77 Boyce, Jackie JR-3 Cortland St. 6:37.4 20:34.8 67
78 Durso, Emilee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6:37.6 20:35.3  
79 Nolan, Brooke JR-3 Daemen 6:37.9 20:36.4 68
80 Messina, Jenny FR-1 Cortland St. 6:38.6 20:38.6 69
81 Carrier, Stephanie FR-1 Cortland St. 6:39.0 20:39.7 70
82 Thornber, Jenna SR Laurentian University 6:39.3 20:40.6  
83 Stroud, Alyssa SO-2 Fredonia 6:39.5 20:41.3 71
84 Staiano, Rachel JR-3 Molloy 6:39.8 20:42.2 72
85 Pelkowski, Mary SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:40.1 20:43.3  
86 Lopez, Susan SR-4 Cortland St. 6:40.4 20:44.1 73
87 Berkowicz, Julia JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 6:40.5 20:44.5  
88 Denton, Brittany SO-2 Daemen 6:40.7 20:44.9 74
89 Courtney, Madison FR-1 Fredonia 6:40.8 20:45.2 75
90 Duffer, Karlee JR-3 Oswego State 6:41.0 20:46.1 76
91 Pensyl, Morgan FR-1 PSU-Altoona 6:41.2 20:46.7 77
92 Khatib, Jumana SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:41.7 20:48.2  
93 Cheff, Ashley SO-2 Daemen 6:41.9 20:48.8 78
94 Vincent, Kelly SO-2 Fredonia 6:41.9 20:48.9 79
95 Pfleging, Cecelia JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:42.5 20:50.5  
96 Oefelein, Kyle FR-1 Cornell 6:43.2 20:52.8  
97 Pearce, Makayla SO-2 PSU-Altoona 6:43.5 20:53.6 80
98 Funaro, Gina SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:43.8 20:54.7  
99 Ziemer, Cambria SR SUNY-ESF 6:44.0 20:55.4 81
100 Clements, Kayla FR-1 Cortland St. 6:44.1 20:55.5 82
101 Frank, Jenny SR SUNY-ESF 6:44.7 20:57.6 83
102 Yuasa, Ayumi FR-1 Rochester 6:44.8 20:57.8 84
103 stepanik, kenzie JR-3 Mercyhurst 6:45.0 20:58.4 85
104 Bronner, Morgan FR-1 Oswego State 6:45.2 20:58.9 86
105 Remillard, Maria FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:45.4 20:59.6  
106 Grenen, Ellen SR-4 William Smith 6:45.6 21:00.2 87
107 Hannah, Merrifield SO-2 Gannon 6:45.6 21:00.2 88
108 Ferguson-Sierra, Camila Freshman SUNY-ESF 6:45.7 21:00.6 89
109 Gray, Abbey JR-3 Cortland St. 6:45.9 21:01.2 90
110 Robinson, Katherine SO-2 Daemen 6:46.3 21:02.4 91
111 Champlin, Rebekah FR-1 Fredonia 6:46.5 21:03.0 92
112 Stauffer, Veronica FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6:46.7 21:03.6  
113 Markstein, Katie FR-1 Le Moyne 6:47.0 21:04.6 93
114 Santa Teresa, Kara FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:47.2 21:05.1  
115 Bielli, Samantha SR-4 Oswego State 6:47.3 21:05.6 94
116 Neville, Wendy FR-1 Daemen 6:47.5 21:06.1  
117 Driscoll, Alanna FR-1 Cortland St. 6:47.6 21:06.6  
118 Melvin, Sophia FR-1 William Smith 6:47.8 21:07.1 95
119 Putman, Rachel SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 6:47.9 21:07.5  
120 Mericle, Julia SO-2 St. Bonaventure 6:48.1 21:08.1  
121 Miller, Audrey FR-1 Brockport St. 6:48.3 21:08.8 96
122 Doctor, Elena SO-2 Le Moyne 6:48.6 21:09.7 97
123 Richard, Natalie SO-2 Gannon 6:49.0 21:10.9 98
124 Merritt, Beth JR-3 Brockport St. 6:49.1 21:11.2 99
125 Carr, Lauren FR-1 Oswego State 6:49.3 21:11.8  
126 Crosley, Rachel SR-4 Le Moyne 6:49.5 21:12.3 100
127 Monroe, Abigail SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:49.6 21:12.7  
128 Cooper, Chelsea FR-1 Keuka 6:49.8 21:13.2 101
129 McNamara, Lauren FR-1 Oswego State 6:50.3 21:14.8  
130 Pericles, Sylvia SO-2 Oswego State 6:50.9 21:16.7  
131 Pettinicchi, Marina SR-4 Cortland St. 6:51.1 21:17.3  
132 Weintraub, Ashley SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:51.2 21:17.7  
133 Fortoul, Rebecca JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:51.4 21:18.2  
134 Soethout, Gabby SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:51.6 21:18.9  
135 Proulx, Katie FR-1 Oswego State 6:52.1 21:20.4  
136 Keller, Sara SO-2 William Smith 6:52.4 21:21.5 102
137 Volpini, Christina JR-3 Medaille 6:52.9 21:22.9 103
138 Laubscher, Rachael FR-1 PSU-Altoona 6:53.2 21:23.8 104
139 Keogh, Cara JR SUNY-ESF 6:53.4 21:24.5 105
140 Van Walraven, Charlotte SR Laurentian University 6:53.8 21:25.7  
141 Stevens, Savannah FR-1 Le Moyne 6:53.9 21:26.1 106
142 Fayle, Erin FR-1 Le Moyne 6:54.2 21:26.9 107
143 McDermott, Allison JR-3 Gannon 6:54.4 21:27.6 108
144 Sullivan, Hillary SR-4 Mercyhurst 6:54.7 21:28.4 109
145 Davis, Rachel FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:54.8 21:29.0  
146 Young, Alexis SO-2 St. Bonaventure 6:54.9 21:29.1  
147 Hollister, Samantha Sophomore SUNY-ESF 6:56.0 21:32.5 110
148 Lynn, Lauren Sophomore SUNY-ESF 6:56.3 21:33.6 111
149 Vilarinho, Melinda FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6:56.8 21:35.0  
150 Larnard, Andrea FR-1 Nazareth 6:57.1 21:35.9  
151 Share, Avery SR-4 William Smith 6:57.4 21:36.8 112
152 Judge, Ronnie FR-1 Rochester 6:58.0 21:38.8 113
153 Cleveland, Hailey FR-1 PSU-Altoona 6:58.2 21:39.3 114
154 Markoe, Rachel FR-1 Cortland St. 6:58.5 21:40.2  
155 Page, Taylor SO-2 Rochester 6:58.9 21:41.7 115
156 Mohney, Megan SR-4 William Smith 6:59.5 21:43.3 116
157 Rogers, Rebecca JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 6:59.5 21:43.6  
158 Sergent, Mariah FR-1 Keuka 6:59.7 21:44.0 117
159 Hannahan, Amy JR-3 Oswego State 6:59.8 21:44.5  
160 Verbeck, Emily Freshman SUNY-ESF 7:00.0 21:44.9  
161 Laplant, Dominique JR-3 Le Moyne 7:00.4 21:46.2 118
162 Styczynski, Kelly JR-3 Brockport St. 7:00.7 21:47.3 119
163 Pinkes, Katherine SO-2 William Smith 7:01.1 21:48.3  
164 Hughes, Jessie SR-4 Cortland St. 7:01.3 21:49.1  
165 Lamie, Brittany JR-3 Oswego State 7:01.6 21:50.0  
166 Hough, Laura SR-4 Le Moyne 7:01.9 21:50.9  
167 Gallo, Kayla SR Laurentian University 7:02.4 21:52.6  
168 Dicks, Brooke FR-1 Mercyhurst 7:02.8 21:53.6 120
169 Lewis, Taylor SR-4 Le Moyne 7:03.2 21:55.1  
170 Ward, Katharine JR-3 Le Moyne 7:04.1 21:57.8  
171 Bell, Eliza FR-1 Rochester 7:04.6 21:59.4 121
172 Butler, Abigail FR-1 Brockport St. 7:05.2 22:01.3 122
173 Pitman, Courtney Sophomore SUNY-ESF 7:05.6 22:02.5  
174 Sacca, Amanda JR-3 Cortland St. 7:05.8 22:03.0  
175 VanLeeuwen, Sydney FR-1 Mercyhurst 7:06.0 22:03.7  
176 Donabella, Micaela SO-2 Oswego State 7:06.2 22:04.3  
177 Bulson, Regina SR-4 Cortland St. 7:06.5 22:05.2  
178 Price, Candice SR-4 D'Youville 7:07.0 22:06.8 123
179 Urbanek, Morgan SO-2 Daemen 7:07.1 22:07.2  
180 Vicary, Carly SO-2 Gannon 7:07.6 22:08.5 124
181 Dorigi, Rachel JR-3 St. Bonaventure 7:07.8 22:09.2  
182 Nagle, Lelaina JR-3 Brockport St. 7:07.9 22:09.7 125
183 Emilio, Melissa FR-1 Cortland St. 7:09.7 22:15.3  
184 Reichbaum, Rebecca SR-4 Mercyhurst 7:10.0 22:16.0  
185 Winchell, Katrina FR-1 Brockport St. 7:10.2 22:16.7 126
186 Yox, Violet SR-4 Brockport St. 7:10.6 22:17.8 127
187 Brinsky, Courtney SO-2 St. Bonaventure 7:10.9 22:18.9  
188 Howard, Carly FR-1 Molloy 7:11.8 22:21.7 128
189 Ross, Grace SO-2 Brockport St. 7:12.3 22:23.1  
190 Cipolla, Alisa SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:12.6 22:24.2  
191 Leach/Palmer, Elle Sophomore SUNY-ESF 7:12.9 22:25.0  
192 Cronmiller, Kristen SR-4 William Smith 7:13.2 22:26.0  
193 Schavoir, Ana SR-4 William Smith 7:14.3 22:29.5  
194 Chatt, Paige SO-2 Hilbert 7:14.4 22:29.9 129
195 Hubert, Nicole FR-1 Molloy 7:14.6 22:30.3 130
196 Winschel, Lauren FR-1 Rochester 7:14.7 22:30.7 131
197 Bradley, Emily FR-1 Daemen 7:17.1 22:38.3  
198 Cronk, Allison Sophomore SUNY-ESF 7:17.3 22:38.7  
199 Yang, Radka JR SUNY-ESF 7:17.5 22:39.3  
200 Bennett, Paige FR-1 Keuka 7:18.0 22:40.9 132
201 Garvey, Katelyn SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:18.8 22:43.3  
202 Schunk, Maggie JR-3 St. Bonaventure 7:20.1 22:47.5  
203 Bialkowski, Morgan SR Laurentian University 7:20.8 22:49.6  
204 Hansgen, Abby SO-2 Gannon 7:21.6 22:52.0 133
205 Touchstone, Chelsea JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 7:22.7 22:55.5  
206 Minihane, Caitlyn SO-2 Fredonia 7:23.3 22:57.4  
207 Putman, Emma SR SUNY-ESF 7:23.9 22:59.3  
208 Bonin, Allison JR-3 Keuka 7:24.2 23:00.1 134
209 Maguder, Jessica FR-1 Medaille 7:24.3 23:00.5 135
210 Breda, Kaitlin JR SUNY-ESF 7:24.5 23:01.1  
211 Hayward, Shania FR-1 Le Moyne 7:24.6 23:01.6  
212 Emily, Roesch SO-2 Gannon 7:25.3 23:03.6  
213 Sarah, Maguire SO-2 Gannon 7:27.0 23:08.9  
214 Loftus, Cara FR-1 Molloy 7:28.2 23:12.6 136
215 Curtin, Anna FR-1 Le Moyne 7:29.1 23:15.5  
216 McCarthy, Kelli SO-2 Brockport St. 7:29.6 23:17.0  
217 Lathrop, Kassie SR-4 Nazareth 7:30.9 23:21.0  
218 McGlynn, Mary FR-1 Fredonia 7:31.1 23:21.6  
219 Field, Allison SO-2 St. Bonaventure 7:31.3 23:22.2  
220 Seybold, Caroline JR-3 William Smith 7:32.6 23:26.2  
221 Kubinski, Mary SO-2 William Smith 7:32.8 23:27.0  
222 Di Bari, Kristen FR-1 Cortland St. 7:33.1 23:27.9  
223 O'Connor, Lauren FR-1 Le Moyne 7:34.1 23:30.9  
224 Nersten, Patricia SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:34.5 23:32.1  
225 Rubin, Allison SO-2 William Smith 7:35.4 23:34.9  
226 Kamide, Virginia JR-3 Mercyhurst 7:36.0 23:37.0  
227 Petroski, Carly SR-4 William Smith 7:37.2 23:40.5  
228 Harvey, Theresa FR-1 William Smith 7:40.7 23:51.6  
229 Leonard, Breanna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7:41.3 23:53.4  
230 Antonison, Amber JR SUNY-ESF 7:43.6 24:00.4  
231 Aiello, Francesca FR-1 Brockport St. 7:44.0 24:01.8  
232 Barbero, Lila FR-1 Keuka 7:46.1 24:08.4 137
233 Vigo, Jennifer JR-3 Keuka 7:49.1 24:17.7 138
234 Marley, Amanda SR-4 Mercyhurst 7:49.2 24:18.0  
235 Gosch, Madison FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7:51.6 24:25.2  
236 Wiedema, Ashley JR-3 Medaille 7:51.7 24:25.6 139
237 Martin, Michaela FR-1 Keuka 7:52.8 24:29.0 140
238 Vetter, Amanda SO-2 D'Youville 7:52.9 24:29.4 141
239 Bernardo, Clarissa FR-1 Molloy 7:54.8 24:35.3 142
240 Putman, Hannah FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7:56.4 24:40.3  
241 Vetter, Katherine SO-2 D'Youville 7:58.4 24:46.5 143
242 Hilferty, Tina FR-1 PSU-Altoona 7:59.5 24:50.0 144
243 Ellis, Lindsey FR-1 Medaille 8:00.3 24:52.3 145
244 moore, amanda JR-3 Mercyhurst 8:01.6 24:56.3  
245 Beitz, Beth FR-1 Medaille 8:03.9 25:03.6 146
246 Bugenhagen, Samantha FR-1 Hilbert 8:04.9 25:06.8 147
247 Moore, Erin SR-4 William Smith 8:06.8 25:12.5  
248 Seitz, Maura FR-1 D'Youville 8:10.1 25:22.9 148
249 Moore, Phoebe SO-2 William Smith 8:10.5 25:24.0  
250 Jones, Tara FR-1 Hilbert 8:11.6 25:27.6 149
251 Hansen, Tara FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:12.4 25:29.9  
252 Jones, Caitlin JR-3 Keuka 8:14.4 25:36.3  
253 VanOrman, Kaitlyn Freshman SUNY-ESF 8:14.8 25:37.4  
254 Segal, Allison FR-1 Cortland St. 8:16.7 25:43.3  
255 Collins, Michelle Freshman Finger Lakes CC 8:26.4 26:13.4  
256 Cohen, Samantha FR-1 D'Youville 8:28.0 26:18.5 150
257 Balman, Madeline JR-3 William Smith 8:33.4 26:35.2  
258 Ryan, Elizabeth SR-4 Keuka 8:38.6 26:51.5  
259 Sheehan, Alexandra FR-1 Le Moyne 8:41.9 27:01.7  
260 Wiles, Maggie SO-2 Medaille 8:42.4 27:03.2 151
261 Petrone, Melanie SO-2 D'Youville 8:44.5 27:09.6 152
262 Stando, Sarah FR-1 D'Youville 8:49.2 27:24.4 153
263 Stang, Allison SR-4 Medaille 8:49.8 27:26.2 154
264 Bell, Kelli FR-1 Keuka 9:05.0 28:13.4  
265 Goerke, Paige SO-2 Hilbert 9:08.5 28:24.4 155
266 Mergenhagen, Kelly SO-2 Hilbert 9:08.7 28:24.9 156
267 Bobier, Jeanette JR-3 Keuka 9:34.3 29:44.4  
268 Prowse, Megan SO-2 D'Youville 9:45.4 30:19.0  
269 Theus, Deja Freshman Bryant & Stratton 11:11.9 34:47.8