Carnegie Mellon Cross Country Invitational Date: 10-11-14   Venue: Oval in Schenley Park - Pittsburgh, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 5 Mile Run Women's 3.10 Mile Run
Men's 5 Mile Run Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:09:19 25:51 41 3 8 9 10 11 12 15
2 2:09:44 25:56 48 2 6 7 16 17 20 28
3 2:10:27 26:05 68 1 13 14 19 21 23 25
4 Carnegie Mellon Alumni 2:12:16 26:27 93 4 5 24 29 31 35 38
5 2:16:26 27:17 156 18 27 34 37 40 42 46
6 2:18:52 27:46 201 22 33 44 45 57 61 65
7 2:20:20 28:04 233 30 48 49 50 56 58 63
8 2:22:32 28:30 249 36 39 47 60 67 70 72
9 2:27:47 29:33 276 26 41 52 74 83 87  
10 2:26:35 29:19 286 32 53 55 68 78 86  
11 2:26:58 29:23 312 54 59 62 66 71 75 76
12 2:38:42 31:44 352 43 69 73 79 88 90  
13 3:15:04 39:00 370 51 64 77 85 93 94  
14 2:50:54 34:10 416 80 81 82 84 89 91 92
Men's 5 Mile Run Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Watson, Clay SR-4 Cedarville 5:01.3 25:06.5 1
2 Marcantonio, Nick SR-4 Cortland St. 5:02.5 25:12.4 2
3 Degen, George JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:04.6 25:23.0 3
4 Gates, Evan Carnegie Mellon Alumni 5:06.4 25:32.0 4
5 End, Nick Carnegie Mellon Alumni 5:08.7 25:43.5 5
6 Pungello, Steve SR-4 Cortland St. 5:10.1 25:50.1 6
7 Iacovelli, Jarred SR-4 Cortland St. 5:10.2 25:50.8 7
8 Bollens, Brian SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:10.8 25:53.6 8
9 Julien, Marc-Daniel JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:11.1 25:55.3 9
10 Trzeciak, Josh Unattached 5:11.6 25:57.8  
11 Archer, Ryan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:12.5 26:02.4 10
12 Antonson, Joshua JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:13.1 26:05.5 11
13 Auld, Ryan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:13.8 26:08.8 12
14 Michalski, Daniel FR-1 Cedarville 5:13.9 26:09.1 13
15 Pelletier, Matt SO-2 Cedarville 5:13.9 26:09.5 14
16 Langevin, Grant FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:14.4 26:11.8 15
17 Kazanjian, Chris Unattached 5:15.5 26:17.1  
18 Ryan, Mitch SO-2 Cortland St. 5:16.7 26:23.1 16
19 Cullinane, Eamon JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:16.8 26:23.9  
20 Kool, Steven FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:17.0 26:24.7  
21 Casazza, William SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:17.5 26:27.1  
22 Perrone, Jesse FR-1 Cortland St. 5:17.7 26:28.2 17
23 Buffington, Dylan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:17.8 26:28.7 18
24 Cheney, Matt SR-4 Cedarville 5:18.0 26:29.7 19
25 Ray, Joe JR-3 Cortland St. 5:18.3 26:31.2 20
26 Hartman, Wyatt SO-2 Cedarville 5:18.6 26:32.6 21
27 Fleming, Paul FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:19.8 26:38.7  
28 Lafferty, Steve JR-3 Seton Hill 5:20.8 26:43.7 22
29 Hougas, Heath SO-2 Point Park 5:21.1 26:45.3  
30 Dennison, Joel SR-4 Cedarville 5:21.2 26:46.0 23
31 Shorr, Graham Carnegie Mellon Alumni 5:21.5 26:47.5 24
32 Thayer, Forrest JR-3 Cedarville 5:21.7 26:48.3 25
33 Shaffer, Andrew JR-3 Ohio Valley 5:22.2 26:50.7 26
34 Rodenburg, Justin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:23.1 26:55.4  
35 Perez, Josh FR-1 Cedarville 5:23.5 26:57.3  
36 Makepeace, Joshua SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 5:23.7 26:58.1  
37 Beggs, Devin JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:24.1 27:00.1 27
38 Watro, Curtis SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:24.5 27:02.5  
39 Hall, Alex FR-1 Cortland St. 5:24.6 27:02.6 28
40 Bowen, Zac FR-1 Cedarville 5:24.6 27:02.9  
41 Meuer, Matt Carnegie Mellon Alumni 5:25.0 27:04.9 29
42 Ickes, Shane FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5:25.1 27:05.5 30
43 Beaber, Aaron Carnegie Mellon Alumni 5:25.8 27:08.8 31
44 Norley, Owen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:26.1 27:10.1  
45 Safer, Jordan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:26.1 27:10.2  
46 Repetz, Nathan SO-2 PSU-Altoona 5:26.2 27:10.7 32
47 Odin, Tim SR-4 Cortland St. 5:26.3 27:11.5  
48 Belle, Santo JR-3 Seton Hill 5:28.4 27:21.8 33
49 Shrock, Alex FR-1 Cedarville 5:28.7 27:23.4  
50 Pane, Joseph JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:29.2 27:26.0  
51 Trump, Dalton SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5:29.4 27:26.7  
52 Bryan, Andrew FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:29.6 27:27.8  
53 Greenwood, Tyler SO-2 Cedarville 5:29.8 27:28.7  
54 Yocca, Alan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:30.0 27:29.9 34
55 Bitner, Jonathan SO-2 Cedarville 5:31.0 27:34.6  
56 Morhard, Rob Carnegie Mellon Alumni 5:31.0 27:34.7 35
57 Begur, Gaurav FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:31.1 27:35.4  
58 Martin, Graham FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:32.2 27:40.6 36
59 Parsons, Jake FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:32.4 27:41.6 37
60 Wolpert, Joel Carnegie Mellon Alumni 5:32.5 27:42.1 38
61 Vella, Tyler FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:32.6 27:42.7  
62 Jackson, Tim FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:33.0 27:44.6 39
63 Natalie, Josh JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:33.3 27:46.4 40
64 Thompson, Justin SO-2 Ohio Valley 5:33.6 27:47.8 41
65 Deweese, Jacob SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:34.1 27:50.2 42
66 urban, Garrett JR-3 Pitt.-Greensburg 5:34.2 27:50.9 43
67 Cantaral, Micah FR-1 Seton Hill 5:34.4 27:52.0 44
68 Mitchell, Porter SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5:34.7 27:53.4  
69 Casserly, Taylor SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:34.8 27:54.0  
70 Brough, Clay FR-1 Seton Hill 5:35.5 27:57.4 45
71 Cantini, Adam Carnegie Mellon Alumni 5:35.6 27:57.9  
72 Grifith, Ian FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:36.4 28:02.0 46
73 Delaney, Emmett SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:36.6 28:02.8 47
74 Jenner, Austin FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5:37.4 28:06.6 48
75 Zorn, Matt SO-2 Davis & Elkins 5:37.7 28:08.3 49
76 Louzy, Paul SO-2 Davis & Elkins 5:38.1 28:10.3 50
77 Spurk, Jacob Salem Int'l 5:38.3 28:11.4 51
78 Ramakrishnan, Anirudh FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:38.5 28:12.4  
79 Hare, James Unattached 5:38.7 28:13.3  
80 Vega, Jared FR-1 Cedarville 5:39.7 28:18.3  
81 Larrick, Evan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:39.8 28:18.7  
82 Peters, Aaron SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:40.8 28:24.0  
83 Wycliffe, Kip SR-4 Ohio Valley 5:41.0 28:24.6 52
84 White, Nate FR-1 PSU-Altoona 5:41.7 28:28.3 53
85 Ramussen, Thomas FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:42.6 28:32.8  
86 Slagle, Matt SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 5:42.7 28:33.4 54
87 Franze, Joey JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:43.0 28:35.0  
88 Crites, Benjamin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:43.3 28:36.1  
89 Cornell, Cody JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:43.5 28:37.2  
90 Kurp, Justin Carnegie Mellon Alumni 5:44.1 28:40.3  
91 Kastel, Luke FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:44.9 28:44.1  
92 Kaplan, John FR-1 Cortland St. 5:45.7 28:48.4  
93 Craig, Andrew SO-2 PSU-Altoona 5:46.0 28:49.9 55
94 Akins, Nick SO-2 Davis & Elkins 5:46.0 28:50.0 56
95 Carroll, Matt Carnegie Mellon Unattached 5:46.1 28:50.4  
96 Sheerin, Eamon FR-1 Cortland St. 5:46.5 28:52.2  
97 Pace, Gordon SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:47.2 28:55.7  
98 Camasso, Anthony FR-1 Seton Hill 5:47.6 28:57.8 57
99 Meehan, Colin FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 5:48.1 29:00.1  
100 Williams, Blake FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5:49.1 29:05.3 58
101 Whelan, Chase JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 5:50.2 29:11.0 59
102 Wheeler, Isaac FR-1 Cedarville 5:50.3 29:11.1  
103 Ashton, Nate SO-2 Cortland St. 5:50.4 29:12.0  
104 Byers, David SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:51.6 29:17.8 60
105 Koelher, Carl SR-4 Seton Hill 5:52.1 29:20.3 61
106 Arrigoni, Trevor FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 5:52.4 29:21.9 62
107 Davenport, Churchill SR-4 Davis & Elkins 5:53.5 29:27.3 63
108 Chadwick, Marcus Salem Int'l 5:54.3 29:31.1 64
109 Katic, Christian FR-1 Seton Hill 5:54.3 29:31.4 65
110 White, Shane FR-1 Cortland St. 5:54.8 29:33.6  
111 Miller, Tyler SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 5:55.7 29:38.5  
112 Christopher, Neil SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 5:56.0 29:39.9 66
113 McLaughlin, Michael SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:57.4 29:46.9 67
114 Marcotte, Thomas SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 5:57.7 29:48.1  
115 Sobotta, Matt SO-2 PSU-Altoona 5:59.3 29:56.4 68
116 Beeler, Charlie SO-2 Cortland St. 6:00.6 30:02.7  
117 McKenna, Malachy SO-2 Carlow 6:01.4 30:06.7  
118 Engel, Eric JR-3 Point Park 6:01.5 30:07.1  
119 lookabaugh, Tyler SO-2 Pitt.-Greensburg 6:01.6 30:07.6 69
120 McGeary, Marc Carnegie Mellon Alumni 6:01.8 30:08.6  
121 Nash, Jack JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:01.8 30:08.7 70
122 Waldschmidt, David FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:02.5 30:12.2 71
123 Allera, JP Carnegie Mellon Alumni 6:03.8 30:18.6  
124 LaCava, Chris SR-4 Seton Hill 6:04.0 30:19.8  
125 Thomas, Cody SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:04.5 30:22.4  
126 Tressler, Mark Carnegie Mellon Alumni 6:08.0 30:39.6  
127 Willems, David SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:11.0 30:54.9 72
128 Standish, Mike Carnegie Mellon Alumni 6:11.3 30:56.4  
129 Zimmerman, Gage FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:11.3 30:56.5  
130 Kusbit, Matt Carnegie Mellon Unattached 6:11.5 30:57.1  
131 Anderson, Ryan Carnegie Mellon Alumni 6:13.4 31:06.8  
132 kimmet, Michael JR-3 Pitt.-Greensburg 6:13.6 31:07.8 73
133 Kirk, Alex FR-1 Ohio Valley 6:14.3 31:11.1 74
134 Somora, John-Scott SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6:14.5 31:12.5 75
135 Littlefield, Billy Carnegie Mellon Alumni 6:17.3 31:26.2  
136 Ebersole, Thomas SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:18.4 31:32.0  
137 Kolbin, Victor FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:19.2 31:35.6  
138 Fredericksen, Kyle SR-4 PSU-Behrend 6:20.1 31:40.3  
139 Giaquinto, Riley SR-4 Seton Hill 6:21.0 31:44.9  
140 McFall, Josh FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:21.2 31:46.0 76
141 Mayer, Will FR-1 Davis & Elkins 6:21.6 31:48.0  
142 Mohr, Tyler Salem Int'l 6:22.3 31:51.1 77
143 Jones, Ian FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:22.5 31:52.3  
144 Clark, Ryan FR-1 PSU-Altoona 6:26.2 32:10.8 78
145 Williams, Jared SO-2 Seton Hill 6:27.0 32:14.6  
146 Hassan, William FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:28.0 32:19.9  
147 Jacobs, Matt Carnegie Mellon Alumni 6:28.9 32:24.1  
148 Shafer, James FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:29.0 32:24.8  
149 McClimans, Tyler SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:32.1 32:40.3  
150 Stansberry, Dylan FR-1 Davis & Elkins 6:34.4 32:51.9  
151 kittrell, Tejeunte SO-2 Pitt.-Greensburg 6:35.1 32:55.4 79
152 Kurcina, Joseph JR-3 La Roche 6:35.7 32:58.4 80
153 Nicholson, John FR-1 La Roche 6:39.1 33:15.1 81
154 Schrekengost, John FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:40.0 33:19.6  
155 Hartz, Brandon SO-2 La Roche 6:40.9 33:24.2 82
156 Bayer, Andrew SO-2 Ohio Valley 6:42.8 33:33.7 83
157 Dutton, Charles SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:42.8 33:34.0  
158 Messina, Thomas FR-1 Carlow 6:43.6 33:38.0  
159 Patterson, Robert SR-4 La Roche 6:43.8 33:38.8 84
160 Pierce, Justin FR-1 Salem Int'l 6:45.5 33:47.2 85
161 Yasko, Anthony JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 6:47.1 33:55.2  
162 Wells, Stephen FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:49.1 34:05.4  
163 Turk, Robert FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:49.2 34:05.6  
164 Orr, James JR-3 PSU-Altoona 6:50.4 34:11.6 86
165 Harshbarger, Justin SO-2 Carlow 6:52.7 34:23.2  
166 Arrigo, Austin FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:53.7 34:28.1  
167 Radzialowski, Joe JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:55.0 34:34.6  
168 Wynn, Joseph SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:01.0 35:04.6  
169 Schultz, Jeremy SR-4 Ohio Valley 7:08.7 35:43.5 87
170 pokara, Robert FR-1 Pitt.-Greensburg 7:20.2 36:40.7 88
171 Mutiso, Bryan SO-2 La Roche 7:31.7 37:38.1 89
172 Wolfarth, Glen FR-1 Pitt.-Greensburg 7:36.7 38:03.1 90
173 Fils-Aime, Tassy FR-1 La Roche 8:10.8 40:53.7 91
174 Johnson, Matthew JR-3 La Roche 8:22.7 41:53.1 92
175 Doose, Joshua JR-3 Carlow 11:49.5 59:07.5  
176 Bowers, Fred FR-1 Salem Int'l 14:20.8 1:11:44.0 93
177 Hunter, Koshawn FR-1 Salem Int'l 14:20.9 1:11:44.1 94
Women's 3.10 Mile Run Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:33 19:18 59 5 11 12 13 18 23 24
2 1:35:33 19:06 60 1 3 6 20 30 35 37
3 1:36:26 19:17 60 4 9 10 16 21 25 26
4 1:36:35 19:19 77 2 7 19 22 27 28 29
5 1:38:51 19:46 124 8 14 32 34 36 45 47
6 1:41:57 20:23 183 17 31 38 40 57 69 82
7 Carnegie Mellon Alumni 1:47:36 21:31 272 33 53 58 61 67 93  
8 1:48:12 21:38 286 49 50 52 64 71    
9 1:49:44 21:56 289 15 48 66 74 86 89 95
10 1:49:37 21:55 292 42 43 51 62 94 99  
11 1:49:13 21:50 296 39 46 54 78 79 80 83
12 1:49:57 21:59 307 55 59 60 65 68 72 77
13 1:52:07 22:25 343 56 63 73 75 76 97  
14 1:55:37 23:07 367 44 70 81 85 87 100 101
15 1:59:10 23:50 401 41 84 88 92 96    
16 2:12:53 26:34 484 90 91 98 102 103 106 108
17 2:44:36 32:55 535 104 105 107 109 110 111  
Women's 3.10 Mile Run Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Carter, Meagen JR-3 Seton Hill 5:56.9 18:26.3 1
2 Snyder, Elizabeth SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:58.9 18:32.5 2
3 Schott, Leah SR-4 Seton Hill 6:02.5 18:43.6 3
4 Owens, Samantha JR-3 Pittsburgh 6:05.5 18:52.9 4
5 Blomback, Kayla JR-3 Cortland St. 6:08.1 19:01.0 5
6 Poole, Chelsia SO-2 Seton Hill 6:08.4 19:01.9 6
7 Kiekhaefer, Erin JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:09.8 19:06.2 7
8 Woods, Ashlyn SO-2 Cleveland St. 6:11.2 19:10.6 8
9 Finikiotis, Kristyna SO-2 Pittsburgh 6:12.3 19:13.9 9
10 Group, Courtney FR-1 Pittsburgh 6:12.6 19:15.1 10
11 Dye, Ameena SR-4 Cortland St. 6:13.2 19:16.9 11
12 Little, Michelyn JR-3 Cortland St. 6:14.4 19:20.4 12
13 Balzano, Kailyn JR-3 Cortland St. 6:15.3 19:23.3 13
14 Webb, Katie SR-4 Cleveland St. 6:15.8 19:25.0 14
15 Cantaral, Ellen SR-4 Davis & Elkins 6:15.9 19:25.2 15
16 Del Piano, Cayla JR-3 Pittsburgh 6:17.3 19:29.4 16
17 Wilkins, Kelsey JR-3 Point Park 6:17.9 19:31.3 17
18 Culhane, Kerri JR-3 Cortland St. 6:18.1 19:31.9 18
19 Bryant, Haley SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:19.0 19:34.9 19
20 Brandis, Alyssa SO-2 Seton Hill 6:19.1 19:35.1 20
21 Felicissimo, Deanna JR-3 Pittsburgh 6:19.3 19:35.9 21
22 Persson, Erin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:20.0 19:38.0 22
23 Schumann, Allison FR-1 Cortland St. 6:20.4 19:39.1 23
24 Casalnova, Hana Unattached 6:20.6 19:39.8  
25 Wagner, Megan FR-1 Cortland St. 6:21.2 19:41.6 24
26 O'Neill, Karli SO-2 Pittsburgh 6:21.6 19:42.8 25
27 Dellafemine, Dana FR-1 Pittsburgh 6:21.8 19:43.5 26
28 Tillman, Zofia SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:21.9 19:43.9 27
29 Kelly, Sara SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6:22.4 19:45.4 28
30 Brown, Hailey JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:22.5 19:45.5 29
31 Kochinsky, Sarah SO-2 Pittsburgh 6:22.7 19:46.2  
32 Taylor, Sarah FR-1 Seton Hill 6:22.8 19:46.5 30
33 Guarnaccia, Katie FR-1 Point Park 6:23.0 19:47.2 31
34 Ragazzo, Kira SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:23.3 19:48.1  
35 Butterbaugh, Samantha FR-1 Cleveland St. 6:25.2 19:54.0 32
36 Bayer, Halley JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:26.2 19:57.2  
37 Jones, Lindsay SR-4 Pittsburgh 6:26.3 19:57.5  
38 Ionescu, Adelie FR-1 Pittsburgh 6:27.6 20:01.5  
39 Maggiacomo, Taylor SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:27.7 20:01.9  
40 Wopert, Katie Carnegie Mellon Alumni 6:29.0 20:05.9 33
41 Peters, Rebecca FR-1 Pittsburgh 6:29.5 20:07.5  
42 Shamrock, Alanna SO-2 Cleveland St. 6:29.6 20:07.7 34
43 Sheets, Deirdre FR-1 Seton Hill 6:29.7 20:07.8 35
44 Patel, Priya SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:29.9 20:08.5  
45 Buescher, Karli JR-3 Pittsburgh 6:30.7 20:11.0  
46 Ward, Marissa FR-1 Cleveland St. 6:31.9 20:14.7 36
47 Janak, Mary SR-4 Seton Hill 6:32.3 20:16.0 37
48 Frank, Mary JR-3 Pittsburgh 6:33.6 20:20.0  
49 Joyce, Emily SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:33.7 20:20.4  
50 Loeffelholz, Emily FR-1 Pittsburgh 6:34.3 20:22.2  
51 Lohmann, Sophie FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:34.4 20:22.7  
52 Jiraskova, Hanka SR-4 Point Park 6:35.8 20:26.9 38
53 Brannon, Madison FR-1 Pittsburgh 6:36.2 20:28.0  
54 Jones, Jenny SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6:36.2 20:28.1 39
55 Czerniewski-Hagan, Ashley SO-2 Point Park 6:39.2 20:37.3 40
56 Leskowicz, Nicole JR-3 Pittsburgh 6:39.6 20:38.6  
57 Swenson, Tyler JR-3 Pittsburgh 6:39.6 20:38.8  
58 Frederick, Alexi JR-3 Chatham 6:39.7 20:39.1 41
59 Messina, Jenny FR-1 Cortland St. 6:40.4 20:41.0  
60 Pensyl, Morgan FR-1 PSU-Altoona 6:41.8 20:45.4 42
61 Hughes, Jessie SR-4 Cortland St. 6:42.0 20:46.0  
62 Vidacs, Natalie SO-2 Pittsburgh 6:42.6 20:48.0  
63 Pearce, Makayla SO-2 PSU-Altoona 6:42.9 20:48.8 43
64 Carrier, Stephanie FR-1 Cortland St. 6:43.1 20:49.5  
65 Manno, Katie JR-3 PSU-Behrend 6:44.0 20:52.4 44
66 Driscoll, Alanna FR-1 Cortland St. 6:44.2 20:52.8  
67 Scagnetti, Madison FR-1 Cleveland St. 6:44.5 20:53.9 45
68 Morrell, Katelynn FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:44.9 20:55.1 46
69 Farney, Rhiannon FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:45.4 20:56.6  
70 O'Keefe, Megan JR-3 Cleveland St. 6:45.7 20:57.4 47
71 Essabhoy, Shaheen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:45.8 20:57.8  
72 Mueller, Rachel FR-1 Pittsburgh 6:46.4 20:59.6  
73 Mevorach, Martha FR-1 Pittsburgh 6:46.6 21:00.4  
74 Boyce, Jackie JR-3 Cortland St. 6:47.0 21:01.6  
75 Long, Marissa FR-1 Davis & Elkins 6:47.0 21:01.7 48
76 Graham, Hannah FR-1 Cortland St. 6:47.5 21:03.0  
77 McChesney, Maggie SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6:47.7 21:03.7 49
78 Wilson, Becky JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 6:49.0 21:07.9 50
79 Weinreber, Megan SO-2 Seton Hill 6:49.1 21:08.2  
80 Sullivan, Joni SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:49.4 21:09.1  
81 Clements, Kayla FR-1 Cortland St. 6:50.3 21:11.7  
82 Laubscher, Rachael FR-1 PSU-Altoona 6:50.5 21:12.5 51
83 McClain, Kara SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6:50.7 21:12.9 52
84 Mattingly, Diane Carnegie Mellon Alumni 6:51.0 21:14.0 53
85 Baierl, Paige FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:51.4 21:15.3 54
86 Gray, Abbey JR-3 Cortland St. 6:52.2 21:17.7  
87 Uribe, Isabel FR-1 Pittsburgh 6:52.5 21:18.5  
88 Bulson, Regina SR-4 Cortland St. 6:53.8 21:22.7  
89 Lopez, Susan SR-4 Cortland St. 6:53.9 21:22.9  
90 Greene, Sophia JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:54.3 21:24.1  
91 Novak, Sydney SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:54.4 21:24.6 55
92 Dolgos, Margo FR-1 Carlow 6:54.7 21:25.4 56
93 Dempsey, Emily JR-3 Seton Hill 6:54.8 21:25.7  
94 Austin, Morgan JR-3 Pittsburgh 6:56.5 21:30.9  
95 Maxwell, Emily SO-2 Point Park 6:57.7 21:34.7 57
96 Trombetta, Alannah FR-1 Pittsburgh 6:58.0 21:35.7  
97 Sacca, Amanda JR-3 Cortland St. 6:58.3 21:36.7  
98 Pettinicchi, Marina SR-4 Cortland St. 7:01.5 21:46.4  
99 Barcic, Marie Carnegie Mellon Alumni 7:02.5 21:49.7 58
100 Zajicek, Elise JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:04.3 21:55.3 59
101 Porter, Kate JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:05.2 21:57.9 60
102 Baker, Courtney Carnegie Mellon Alumni 7:06.4 22:01.7 61
103 Doucette, Hillary SR-4 Pittsburgh 7:06.9 22:03.2  
104 Cleveland, Hailey FR-1 PSU-Altoona 7:07.1 22:03.9 62
105 Pavick, Erin SO-2 Cleveland St. 7:07.3 22:04.5  
106 Markoe, Rachel FR-1 Cortland St. 7:07.9 22:06.4  
107 Supinski, Allisandra SR-4 Carlow 7:08.5 22:08.3 63
108 Swigert, Sierra FR-1 Cleveland St. 7:08.9 22:09.3  
109 Cunningham, Lizzy SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 7:08.9 22:09.4 64
110 Teorsky, Kristie FR-1 Pittsburgh 7:09.4 22:11.0  
111 Emilio, Melissa FR-1 Cortland St. 7:09.6 22:11.6  
112 Smith, Colene SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:10.0 22:13.0 65
113 Abbott, Amber JR-3 Davis & Elkins 7:10.4 22:14.3 66
114 Marshall, Emily FR-1 Cleveland St. 7:10.9 22:15.6  
115 Bouabdellaoui, Leila Carnegie Mellon Alumni 7:14.1 22:25.5 67
116 Yeager, Randi JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:14.6 22:27.3 68
117 Wisniewski, Christina SR-4 Point Park 7:16.0 22:31.4 69
118 Gilmore, Abby JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7:16.7 22:33.6 70
119 McRae, Maureen JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 7:17.0 22:34.6  
120 Ziegler, Heather JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 7:18.5 22:39.3 71
121 Pheros, Heather JR-3 Pittsburgh 7:19.2 22:41.4  
122 Kaisler, Leah JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:19.2 22:41.4 72
123 Mallow, Sarah SO-2 Cleveland St. 7:19.5 22:42.3  
124 Sweirgol, Olivia JR-3 Carlow 7:20.3 22:44.7 73
125 Parsons, Jennifer FR-1 Davis & Elkins 7:21.3 22:47.9 74
126 Holmes, Beth SO-2 Carlow 7:21.6 22:49.0 75
127 Smith, Jackie JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 7:23.5 22:54.9  
128 McCoy, Rachel SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7:24.3 22:57.2  
129 Carson, Mara JR-3 Carlow 7:25.2 23:00.2 76
130 Santos, Francesca FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:25.6 23:01.2 77
131 Blatt, Mia FR-1 Pittsburgh 7:26.5 23:04.0  
132 Hoffman, Kaitlyn SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:26.8 23:04.9  
133 Polk, Kristen SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7:29.2 23:12.5 78
134 Alavilli, Aparna FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7:30.5 23:16.5  
135 Hall, Catherine FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:31.0 23:17.9  
136 Kostosky, Nicole JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 7:31.2 23:18.5  
137 Rodgers, Jenny SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7:32.7 23:23.2 79
138 Lydic, Ashley JR-3 Cleveland St. 7:33.3 23:25.3  
139 Monts, Sara JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 7:37.0 23:36.7 80
140 Szramowski, Jamie SR-4 PSU-Behrend 7:37.7 23:38.8 81
141 Buchwald, Natalya FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7:39.3 23:43.7  
142 Wilson, McKenzie FR-1 Point Park 7:39.7 23:44.9 82
143 Kappel, Hannah JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 7:41.5 23:50.6 83
144 Hartner, Christine SR-4 Pitt.-Greensburg 7:42.8 23:54.7  
145 Nuzzo, Tiffany FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7:42.9 23:55.0  
146 Medwid, Taylor FR-1 Chatham 7:43.8 23:57.6 84
147 Gray, Jenni JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:44.5 23:59.8  
148 Traynor, Brittney JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 7:48.7 24:12.8  
149 Fox, Catherine FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7:49.0 24:13.7 85
150 Williams, Jessica SO-2 Davis & Elkins 7:49.5 24:15.3 86
151 Johnston, Abagail FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7:50.8 24:19.3 87
152 Ream, Morgan FR-1 Chatham 7:51.3 24:20.8 88
153 Jones, Katelyn SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7:51.6 24:21.8  
154 White, Kora JR-3 Davis & Elkins 7:51.6 24:21.8 89
155 Luciano, Andrea FR-1 La Roche 7:53.8 24:28.5 90
156 Maholic, Emily FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7:54.5 24:30.8  
157 Sherman, Alexis FR-1 Point Park 7:54.5 24:30.9  
158 Worsley, Amanda SR-4 La Roche 7:54.7 24:31.5 91
159 McClay , Bryn JR-3 Point Park 7:55.0 24:32.3  
160 Starr, Amber SO-2 Chatham 7:55.9 24:35.1 92
161 McKee, Laura Carnegie Mellon Alumni 7:56.7 24:37.7 93
162 Purcell, Arianna FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:59.8 24:47.3  
163 Hilferty, Tina FR-1 PSU-Altoona 7:59.9 24:47.6 94
164 McCarthy, Kristin FR-1 Cleveland St. 8:02.2 24:54.6  
165 Cassidy, Ashley SO-2 Davis & Elkins 8:12.2 25:25.8 95
166 krunszyinsky, Laura SO-2 Pitt.-Greensburg 8:13.1 25:28.6  
167 Smail, Taylor FR-1 Chatham 8:16.2 25:38.1 96
168 Palmer, Lindsey SR-4 Point Park 8:24.2 26:02.8  
169 Stubbs, Kathleen JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:24.2 26:03.0  
170 armstrong, Kaitlyn FR-1 Pitt.-Greensburg 8:28.7 26:16.8  
171 Umstead, Mary SR-4 Davis & Elkins 8:29.8 26:20.2  
172 Ignat, Alyssa JR-3 Carlow 8:38.2 26:46.2 97
173 Schmitz, Christina SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:40.5 26:53.4  
174 Palmer, RaeAnn SO-2 La Roche 8:41.8 26:57.5 98
175 Yoder, Latasha SO-2 PSU-Altoona 8:45.8 27:09.8 99
176 Haverly, Alexa FR-1 PSU-Behrend 8:49.0 27:19.7 100
177 Devore, Denise FR-1 PSU-Behrend 8:49.5 27:21.4 101
178 Pell, Rachel FR-1 PSU-Behrend 8:50.1 27:23.3  
179 Blauch, Rebecca SR-4 PSU-Behrend 8:51.2 27:26.7  
180 boyle, Kara FR-1 Pitt.-Greensburg 9:01.0 27:56.9  
181 DeIuliis, Amanda JR-3 La Roche 9:08.0 28:18.8 102
182 Sauer, Jodie JR-3 La Roche 9:14.1 28:37.5 103
183 Mukhame, Nazira Salem Int'l 9:20.2 28:56.5 104
184 Cunningham, Liz JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 9:29.2 29:24.3  
185 Browne, Jesse Salem Int'l 9:34.9 29:42.1 105
186 Churilla, Morgan SO-2 La Roche 9:35.8 29:44.8 106
187 Discepola, Alyssa FR-1 Salem Int'l 9:40.9 30:00.6 107
188 Coleman, Demetria SR-4 La Roche 10:12.3 31:38.1 108
189 Carling, Anastasia SO-2 La Roche 10:13.5 31:41.8  
190 Sarguinetti, Whitney SR-4 Salem Int'l 11:00.8 34:08.3 109
191 Oliver, Kaitlin SR-4 La Roche 11:26.4 35:27.6  
192 Crew, Hanna FR-1 Salem Int'l 13:29.5 41:49.4 110
193 Alexy, Cassandra FR-1 Salem Int'l 13:29.7 41:50.0 111