NEICAAA Cross Country Championship Date: 10-11-14   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8k Run CC JV Women 5k Run CC JV
Men 8k Run CC Women 5k Run CC Varsity
Women 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:34 18:54 50 1 6 11 15 17 19 34
2 1:35:15 19:03 71 5 7 8 25 26 29 32
3 1:35:17 19:03 79 2 3 12 27 35 37 51
4 1:37:00 19:24 168 13 23 39 43 50 62 67
5 1:37:16 19:27 184 10 16 30 55 73 79 81
6 1:37:23 19:28 190 4 9 28 72 77 82 86
7 1:37:28 19:29 203 21 31 33 53 65 107 113
8 1:37:41 19:32 213 36 40 44 46 47 48 56
9 1:37:44 19:32 214 24 38 45 49 58 59 64
10 1:37:52 19:34 223 14 18 54 68 69 93 103
11 1:38:30 19:42 258 20 42 57 61 78 85 105
12 1:39:17 19:51 296 22 41 70 75 88 96 102
13 1:40:29 20:05 367 60 66 74 76 91 108 127
14 1:41:13 20:14 397 52 71 87 90 97 101 123
15 1:42:03 20:24 435 63 83 92 98 99 104 133
16 1:43:42 20:44 513 80 100 106 112 115 116 121
17 1:44:15 20:51 536 84 89 117 122 124 146 149
18 1:46:46 21:21 630 114 118 120 136 142    
19 1:46:58 21:23 633 109 111 129 132 152 154 157
20 1:48:07 21:37 651 95 125 134 135 162    
21 1:48:06 21:37 656 94 130 131 143 158 159  
22 1:47:53 21:34 668 119 128 138 139 144 148 150
23 1:48:25 21:41 679 110 126 145 147 151 156 167
24 1:51:11 22:14 736 137 140 141 155 163 164 165
25 2:07:30 25:30 808 153 160 161 166 168    
Women 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kimball, Hannah SO-2 New Hampshire 5:54.9 18:22.7 1
2 Mateu, Sophie JR-3 Brown 6:01.8 18:44.1 2
3 Worthy, Taylor SO-2 Brown 6:03.0 18:48.0 3
4 Predmore, Elizabeth JR-3 Boston College 6:03.2 18:48.6 4
5 Nagy, Erzsebet SO-2 Middlebury 6:03.8 18:50.5 5
6 Giese, Alexandria SO-2 New Hampshire 6:04.2 18:51.7 6
7 Guiot, Caroline JR-3 Middlebury 6:04.9 18:53.7 7
8 Grela, Meghan SO-2 Dartmouth 6:06.3 18:58.3  
9 DeCamp, Emma SO-2 Middlebury 6:07.0 19:00.5 8
10 DiSomma, Claudia FR-1 Boston College 6:07.5 19:02.0 9
11 Cox, Liz FR-1 MIT 6:07.7 19:02.6 10
12 Provost, Rachel JR-3 New Hampshire 6:08.6 19:05.4 11
13 Conway, Alexandra SR-4 Brown 6:08.8 19:06.1 12
14 Quinn, Kelly SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:08.8 19:06.1 13
15 Benoit, Alexandria FR-1 Holy Cross 6:09.1 19:06.7 14
16 Haney, Mckenzie JR-3 New Hampshire 6:09.1 19:06.9 15
17 Benavides , Kali SR-4 MIT 6:09.2 19:07.3 16
18 Hunt, Brittany JR-3 New Hampshire 6:09.4 19:07.7 17
19 Sullivan, Anne FR-1 Holy Cross 6:09.6 19:08.5 18
20 Walker, Kellie SR-4 New Hampshire 6:10.4 19:10.9 19
21 Veron, Kathryn FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:10.5 19:11.1 20
22 Venturo, Brittany SR-4 Stonehill 6:10.6 19:11.5 21
23 Markoe, Lauren JR-3 Keene State 6:10.6 19:11.6 22
24 Svensen, Kate FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:10.9 19:12.6 23
25 Jensen, Kennedy FR-1 Dartmouth 6:11.1 19:13.1  
26 Yancey, Colleen FR-1 Vermont 6:11.5 19:14.3 24
27 Robbins, Leisel FR-1 Middlebury 6:11.7 19:15.1 25
28 Vincent, Robin FR-1 Middlebury 6:12.0 19:15.7 26
29 Buss, Kate JR-3 Brown 6:12.3 19:16.9 27
30 Sands, Colleen FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:12.8 19:18.3  
31 Seel, Abby FR-1 Boston College 6:12.9 19:18.6 28
32 Whittle, Sasha SO-2 Middlebury 6:13.3 19:19.8 29
33 Eccles, Mary FR-1 MIT 6:13.3 19:20.0 30
34 Schultz, Julie FR-1 Stonehill 6:13.6 19:20.9 31
35 Pohl, Abigail SO-2 Middlebury 6:13.7 19:21.1 32
36 Wilson, Sarah SR-4 Stonehill 6:13.8 19:21.3 33
37 Gilmore, Riley FR-1 New Hampshire 6:14.0 19:22.1 34
38 Dismuke, Faith SR-4 Connecticut 6:14.1 19:22.4  
39 Braiman, Abigail JR-3 Brown 6:14.2 19:22.7 35
40 Rashba, Margot FR-1 Tufts 6:14.8 19:24.7 36
41 Harmange, Cecile JR-3 Brown 6:15.2 19:26.0 37
42 Tocco, Natalie SO-2 Vermont 6:16.2 19:28.9 38
43 Gray, Cynthia JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:16.5 19:29.9 39
44 Sax, Prudence FR-1 Tufts 6:16.6 19:30.2 40
45 Estep, Katherine SO-2 New Hampshire 6:16.7 19:30.6  
46 Allen, Samantha FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:17.1 19:31.7  
47 Klaski, Rachel SO-2 Keene State 6:17.2 19:31.9 41
48 Farren, Kayla FR-1 New Hampshire 6:17.3 19:32.3  
49 Maclachlan, Lisa FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:17.3 19:32.4 42
50 Leo, Trista FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:17.5 19:32.9 43
51 FitzPatrick, Delaney SO-2 Yale 6:17.7 19:33.7  
52 Kruse, Cassandra SO-2 New Hampshire 6:18.1 19:35.0  
53 Stokesbury, Sara FR-1 Tufts 6:18.2 19:35.1 44
54 Del Rossi, Gemma FR-1 Vermont 6:18.3 19:35.3 45
55 Gillis, Meg SR-4 Tufts 6:18.3 19:35.6 46
56 Corcoran, Lily JR-3 Tufts 6:18.4 19:35.8 47
57 Madden, Catherine SR-4 Tufts 6:18.5 19:36.2 48
58 Peterson, Heidi JR-3 Vermont 6:19.3 19:38.7 49
59 Kelly, Zoe SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:19.4 19:38.8 50
60 Beltram, Fiona FR-1 Brown 6:19.9 19:40.4 51
61 MacKenzie, Margaret SR-4 Fairfield 6:20.1 19:40.9 52
62 Hellman, Molly JR-3 Stonehill 6:20.3 19:41.8 53
63 Bisson, Brianna FR-1 Middlebury 6:20.7 19:43.1  
64 Ahearn, Erin FR-1 Holy Cross 6:21.1 19:44.1 54
65 Gordon, Ciera FR-1 MIT 6:21.2 19:44.5 55
66 Heffernan, Evie FR-1 Tufts 6:21.3 19:44.9 56
67 Morse, Rebecca JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:21.4 19:45.0 57
68 Nicholson, Olivia FR-1 Tufts 6:21.6 19:45.7  
69 Bowman, Brittany FR-1 Tufts 6:21.8 19:46.4  
70 Dissly, Laura FR-1 Vermont 6:22.0 19:47.1 58
71 Brown, Lauren JR-3 New Hampshire 6:22.2 19:47.5  
72 Hebson, Catherine JR-3 Brown 6:22.2 19:47.6  
73 Gish, Margaret FR-1 Vermont 6:22.2 19:47.6 59
74 Sharon, Edie SO-2 Wellesley 6:22.3 19:48.0 60
75 Carle, Ashley JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:22.5 19:48.4 61
76 Lucas, Lindsey FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:22.9 19:49.7 62
77 Wilmonton, Elizabeth FR-1 Bryant 6:23.4 19:51.4  
78 Alden, Catherine JR-3 Colby 6:23.7 19:52.1 63
79 Boesch-Dining, Smita FR-1 Vermont 6:23.9 19:52.8 64
80 Shorter, Julia FR-1 New Hampshire 6:24.0 19:53.1  
81 Murray, Kiera FR-1 Stonehill 6:24.1 19:53.5 65
82 Gavin, Alessandra JR-3 Wellesley 6:24.4 19:54.5 66
83 Messier, Stephanie SR-4 Sacred Heart 6:24.5 19:54.8 67
84 Horgan, Emily FR-1 Vermont 6:24.7 19:55.4  
85 Lombardo, Elizabeth FR-1 Holy Cross 6:24.9 19:56.1 68
86 Spitler, Kathryn FR-1 Holy Cross 6:25.2 19:57.0 69
87 McGurk, Elizabeth SO-2 Keene State 6:25.3 19:57.3 70
88 Kimball-Katz, Caroline SR-4 Tufts 6:25.5 19:58.0  
89 Therrien, Michael SR-4 Fairfield 6:26.2 19:59.9 71
90 Hansson, Callie FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:26.3 20:00.5  
91 Lawlor, KerryAnn FR-1 Boston College 6:26.6 20:01.2 72
92 Ulrich, Ashley SR-4 Dartmouth 6:26.6 20:01.3  
93 Sweeney, Heather JR-3 MIT 6:26.9 20:02.1 73
94 Cwik, Sonja SO-2 Wellesley 6:27.2 20:03.1 74
95 Taylor, Alyssa SO-2 Middlebury 6:28.3 20:06.7  
96 Kurtz, Katie JR-3 Tufts 6:28.6 20:07.5  
97 Lynch, Katharine FR-1 Keene State 6:28.8 20:08.0 75
98 McNeil, Emily SO-2 Bryant 6:29.0 20:08.6  
99 Sarza, Brittany JR-3 Bryant 6:29.4 20:10.0  
100 Reynolds, Meredith SO-2 Tufts 6:29.6 20:10.5  
101 Taft, Paris JR-3 Connecticut 6:29.8 20:11.3  
102 Smith, Heather JR-3 Wellesley 6:30.2 20:12.4 76
103 Feng, Emily SO-2 Vermont 6:30.2 20:12.5  
104 Barker, Molly SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:30.3 20:12.6  
105 Maloney-McCrystle, Fiona SO-2 Middlebury 6:30.4 20:13.1  
106 Fields, Ashlynn SO-2 Boston College 6:30.4 20:13.2 77
107 Ginley, Darby FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:30.6 20:13.8 78
108 Paul, Lauren FR-1 MIT 6:30.9 20:14.7 79
109 Corning, Sarah SO-2 Tufts 6:31.0 20:15.0  
110 Ferrucci, Paige FR-1 Boston U. 6:31.1 20:15.2  
111 Cooke, Luci SO-2 Brown 6:31.2 20:15.4  
112 McGrath, Casey FR-1 New Hampshire 6:31.4 20:16.2  
113 Unger, Isabelle JR-3 Bates 6:31.5 20:16.4 80
114 Dehm, Olivia SO-2 Tufts 6:31.5 20:16.5  
115 Skufca, Danielle FR-1 Tufts 6:31.8 20:17.5  
116 Waghani, Niki FR-1 MIT 6:32.1 20:18.4 81
117 Jordan, Kristen FR-1 Boston College 6:32.3 20:19.0 82
118 Parrish, Margaret SR-4 Colby 6:32.6 20:20.1 83
119 Hammond, Sarah SO-2 Providence 6:33.0 20:21.2  
120 Passacantando, Sophia SO-2 Tufts 6:33.1 20:21.4  
121 Duffy, Sarah SO-2 Merrimack 6:33.5 20:22.7 84
122 Ketchum, Kristina JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:33.7 20:23.3 85
123 Ahern, Shannon FR-1 Boston College 6:34.1 20:24.7 86
124 Roberts, Hayley SO-2 Fairfield 6:34.2 20:25.0 87
125 Kiesling, Alexandra JR-3 Tufts 6:34.4 20:25.5  
126 Terry, Katelyn SO-2 Keene State 6:35.4 20:28.5 88
127 Rodowicz, Megan FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:35.5 20:29.0  
128 Englert, Colleen SO-2 Merrimack 6:35.9 20:30.1 89
129 Weddleton, Kate FR-1 Tufts 6:35.9 20:30.1  
130 Wood, Julia SO-2 Fairfield 6:36.0 20:30.5 90
131 Brindley, Laura JR-3 Wellesley 6:36.2 20:31.2 91
132 Masters, Angelyn FR-1 New Hampshire 6:36.4 20:31.6  
133 Hitchcock, Mackenzie JR-3 Colby 6:36.9 20:33.3 92
134 Gildea, Catherine JR-3 Holy Cross 6:37.2 20:34.1 93
135 Loughnane, Kathryn FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:37.3 20:34.4 94
136 Pickett, Anna JR-3 Bentley 6:37.7 20:35.8 95
137 Lomuto, Katie SO-2 Brown 6:37.8 20:35.9  
138 Bricault, Courtney JR-3 Keene State 6:37.9 20:36.5 96
139 Mistretta, Jenny FR-1 Boston U. 6:38.2 20:37.4  
140 Macdonald, Tara FR-1 Tufts 6:38.2 20:37.4  
141 Woods, Kathleen JR-3 Fairfield 6:38.4 20:37.8 97
142 Caarmack, Adrienne SR Colby 6:38.5 20:38.1 98
143 Harper, Emily SR-4 Colby 6:39.0 20:39.9 99
144 Pollack, Ashley SO-2 Bates 6:39.1 20:40.2 100
145 Morrissette, Sarah SO-2 Fairfield 6:39.1 20:40.3 101
146 Sullivan, Emma FR-1 Boston College 6:39.7 20:41.9  
147 Doolittle, Hannah SR-4 Keene State 6:39.7 20:41.9 102
148 Mullican, Annie SO-2 Holy Cross 6:39.7 20:42.1 103
149 Oleynik, Shannon JR-3 Colby 6:39.8 20:42.1 104
150 Johnson, Emma SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:41.1 20:46.2 105
151 Holdridge, Katherine JR-3 Holy Cross 6:41.5 20:47.7  
152 Porfido, Courtney FR-1 Bates 6:41.7 20:48.3 106
153 Wysocki, Kathleen FR-1 Central Connecticut 6:42.0 20:49.2  
154 Conte, Caroline FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:42.3 20:49.9  
155 McGlone, Madison FR-1 Stonehill 6:42.3 20:50.1 107
156 Lombardi, Alyssa SO-2 Keene State 6:42.5 20:50.5  
157 Waight, Abby JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:42.7 20:51.4  
158 Salerno, Clare FR-1 Wellesley 6:43.0 20:52.2 108
159 Powers, Kellie JR-3 Assumption 6:43.1 20:52.5 109
160 Garry, Katrina FR-1 Yale 6:43.1 20:52.5  
161 Joy, Mackenzie FR-1 Maine 6:43.1 20:52.7  
162 Higuera, Jasmine FR-1 WPI 6:43.3 20:53.0 110
163 Pereira, Ashley SO-2 Assumption 6:43.9 20:55.1 111
164 Horton, Marissa JR-3 Boston College 6:44.3 20:56.4  
165 Pope, Margaret JR-3 Bates 6:44.5 20:57.0 112
166 Stang, Shannon FR-1 New Hampshire 6:44.6 20:57.2  
167 Wilk, Riley SR-4 Keene State 6:44.8 20:58.0  
168 Gregory, Julia FR-1 Boston College 6:44.9 20:58.2  
169 Hersom, Abby FR-1 Stonehill 6:45.0 20:58.4 113
170 MacVeagh, Molly SR-4 Bowdoin 6:45.2 20:59.2 114
171 Lucas, Nadia SO-2 MIT 6:45.5 21:00.0  
172 Kramer, Rachael FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:45.7 21:00.6  
173 Johnson, Kylie SO-2 Bates 6:45.8 21:00.8 115
174 Rogers-Grant, Lily SO-2 Bates 6:45.9 21:01.1 116
175 Iannaconi, Emily SO-2 Holy Cross 6:46.4 21:02.9  
176 Mercado, Maddie FR-1 Merrimack 6:47.0 21:04.6 117
177 Levine, Annie JR-3 Tufts 6:47.1 21:04.9  
178 Aresty, Skye JR-3 Bowdoin 6:47.2 21:05.2 118
179 Shepard, Kaylee FR-1 Connecticut 6:47.3 21:05.7  
180 Knop, Sarah SR-4 Springfield 6:47.5 21:06.1 119
181 Knowlton, Lucy JR-3 Bowdoin 6:47.5 21:06.3 120
182 Ferguson, Isabel JR-3 Bates 6:48.1 21:07.9 121
183 Hassett, Heather FR-1 Hartford 6:48.3 21:08.8  
184 Kibbe, Tiana SO-2 Merrimack 6:48.3 21:08.8 122
185 Cambiasaca, Ashley FR-1 Fairfield 6:48.4 21:09.2 123
186 May, Sarah JR-3 Merrimack 6:48.6 21:09.6 124
187 Mackay, Alison JR-3 Bates 6:48.8 21:10.1  
188 LaGuardia, Alyssa SR-4 Yale 6:48.8 21:10.2  
189 Baudier, Brittany SR-4 Bentley 6:49.0 21:10.8 125
190 Shuman, Amanda FR-1 Maine 6:49.3 21:11.8  
191 Isern, Camila FR-1 Boston College 6:49.4 21:12.2  
192 Morano, Caroline SO-2 Holy Cross 6:49.4 21:12.3  
193 Foley, Abigail FR-1 New Hampshire 6:49.5 21:12.5  
194 LaRoche, Maggie FR-1 WPI 6:50.2 21:14.5 126
195 Dunn, Ali SR-4 Wellesley 6:50.3 21:14.8 127
196 Bernard, Lindsay JR-3 Springfield 6:51.5 21:18.6 128
197 Leishman, Haley FR-1 Holy Cross 6:51.5 21:18.7  
198 Corbeil, Megan FR-1 Assumption 6:52.7 21:22.4 129
199 Burgos, Franchesca FR-1 Tufts 6:52.9 21:22.9  
200 Greenawalt, Emma FR-1 Vermont 6:54.6 21:28.2  
201 Salem , Shauna FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:54.8 21:29.0 130
202 Vezza, Gabriella SO-2 Fairfield 6:55.1 21:29.9  
203 Terry, Lindsey SO-2 Keene State 6:55.2 21:30.3  
204 Harrington, Rachel FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:55.3 21:30.5 131
205 Harris, Audra SO-2 Assumption 6:55.4 21:30.8 132
206 Whitney, Laurel SO-2 Colby 6:55.9 21:32.4 133
207 Carlson, Teika SR-4 Bates 6:56.1 21:32.9  
208 Reeves, Brittany SO-2 Holy Cross 6:56.2 21:33.3  
209 Colotti, Cara JR-3 Keene State 6:56.4 21:33.9  
210 Szatkowski, Mary FR-1 Bates 6:56.9 21:35.3  
211 Kerin, Katherine SO-2 Colby 6:57.1 21:36.0  
212 Sacco, Dusty JR-3 Bentley 6:57.2 21:36.3 134
213 Loughnane, Courtney FR-1 Bentley 6:57.2 21:36.4 135
214 Cardoso, Kylie SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:58.0 21:38.9  
215 Ott, Meredith JR-3 Bowdoin 6:58.3 21:39.9 136
216 Brown, Rachel SO-2 Hartford 6:58.6 21:40.8  
217 Harland, Sara SO-2 Simmons 6:58.8 21:41.3 137
218 Letendre, Nora SR-4 Springfield 6:59.3 21:42.8 138
219 Caci, Ariana FR-1 American Int'l 6:59.8 21:44.3  
220 Scott, Heather FR-1 Vermont 7:00.1 21:45.4  
221 Giardino, Emily FR-1 Springfield 7:00.5 21:46.6 139
222 DeLuccia, Mia SO-2 Simmons 7:01.0 21:48.1 140
223 Price, Georgette SO-2 Hartford 7:01.1 21:48.3  
224 Bacon, Emily FR-1 Bates 7:01.1 21:48.5  
225 Bent, Sarah SO-2 Sacred Heart 7:01.2 21:48.9  
226 Royality-Lindman, Bethanie SO-2 Simmons 7:02.0 21:51.4 141
227 O'Neill, Leah FR-1 Sacred Heart 7:02.1 21:51.6  
228 Simms, Deidre SO-2 Fairfield 7:02.9 21:54.0  
229 Erickson, Olivia FR-1 Bowdoin 7:03.5 21:55.8 142
230 Wise, Samantha FR-1 UMass Lowell 7:03.5 21:56.1 143
231 Whalen, Sarah JR-3 Quinnipiac 7:04.4 21:58.8  
232 McManus, Erin FR-1 Springfield 7:04.8 22:00.0 144
233 Meza, Gabriela SO-2 WPI 7:05.3 22:01.5 145
234 Kasala-Hallinan, Megan SR-4 Merrimack 7:06.1 22:04.0 146
235 Capobianco, Gina FR-1 WPI 7:06.1 22:04.1 147
236 Makino, Lina SR Colby 7:06.6 22:05.6  
237 Sheehan, Kelsey SO-2 Keene State 7:07.0 22:06.7  
238 Skillin, Sarah SO-2 Springfield 7:07.4 22:08.1 148
239 Gomes, Beth JR-3 Merrimack 7:07.9 22:09.6 149
240 Cote, Nicole FR-1 Sacred Heart 7:08.2 22:10.4  
241 Beauregrad, Elizabeth JR-3 Springfield 7:08.4 22:11.2 150
242 Smith, Julia SO-2 WPI 7:08.9 22:12.6 151
243 Nemy, Julia FR-1 Bates 7:09.2 22:13.7  
244 Fuller, Ashley SR-4 Assumption 7:10.4 22:17.4 152
245 Stowell, Sarah SR-4 New Hampshire 7:10.8 22:18.5  
246 Nacci, Sarah SO-2 Sacred Heart 7:11.3 22:20.1  
247 Courtney, Katherine JR-3 Bates 7:11.8 22:21.7  
248 Tabitha, Crowell FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:12.3 22:23.1 153
249 Sullivan, Elizabeth FR-1 Assumption 7:12.5 22:24.0 154
250 Lavin, Shannon FR-1 Fairfield 7:12.6 22:24.3  
251 Brena, Mariana JR-3 Wellesley 7:13.1 22:25.7  
252 Rivard, Madison SO-2 Simmons 7:13.5 22:26.9 155
253 MacIntyre, Emma FR-1 WPI 7:14.1 22:28.8 156
254 O'Brien, Chandler FR-1 Assumption 7:14.9 22:31.4 157
255 Stoddard, Megan SO-2 Springfield 7:15.2 22:32.1  
256 Tomanio, Elizabeth SR-4 Springfield 7:16.1 22:35.0  
257 Digiantommaso, Kayla JR-3 Franklin Pierce 7:16.3 22:35.7  
258 Hayes, Chelsea FR-1 UMass Lowell 7:16.6 22:36.6 158
259 Lyman, Lydia FR-1 UMass Lowell 7:16.7 22:36.9 159
260 Kelly, Stevens FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:17.1 22:38.2 160
261 Jarka, Emily FR-1 Keene State 7:17.8 22:40.3  
262 Mia, Barnes FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:18.9 22:43.7 161
263 Brady, Allison JR-3 Keene State 7:19.9 22:47.0  
264 Stafford, Mary FR-1 Merrimack 7:20.4 22:48.6  
265 Becker, Megan FR-1 Springfield 7:20.7 22:49.3  
266 Dubin, Chelsea SO-2 Springfield 7:20.8 22:49.8  
267 Legacy, Amber SR-4 Merrimack 7:21.3 22:51.2  
268 Martello, Cristina SO-2 Sacred Heart 7:23.2 22:57.1  
269 Weary, Kiana SO-2 Merrimack 7:24.1 23:00.1  
270 Robertson, Gillian FR-1 Merrimack 7:24.5 23:01.1  
271 Frazier, Katarina FR-1 Springfield 7:25.0 23:02.8  
272 Anderson, Taylor JR-3 Merrimack 7:25.3 23:03.6  
273 Fucci, Madison SO-2 Assumption 7:25.6 23:04.6  
274 Thomas, Bryttnie FR-1 Springfield 7:26.0 23:05.9  
275 Ehrlich, Allison SO-2 Bentley 7:26.8 23:08.2 162
276 Wynot, Caisie JR-3 Merrimack 7:27.1 23:09.3  
277 Katsarakes, Caroline SR-4 Colby 7:28.2 23:12.7  
278 Maceira, Victoria FR-1 Sacred Heart 7:29.3 23:16.0  
279 Adamchick, Caitlyn FR-1 Sacred Heart 7:29.4 23:16.3  
280 Vollaro, Danielle JR-3 Sacred Heart 7:30.2 23:18.9  
281 Lo, Tiffany JR-3 Simmons 7:31.8 23:24.0 163
282 Morales, Alicia JR-3 Simmons 7:33.8 23:30.1 164
283 Coughlin, Caroline SR-4 Simmons 7:34.3 23:31.5 165
284 Rabin, Julia SR-4 Bates 7:34.6 23:32.5  
285 Maloney, Kaitlyn SO-2 Simmons 7:34.8 23:33.1  
286 Hawes, Rachel SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 7:35.2 23:34.5  
287 Webster, Holly FR-1 Keene State 7:35.6 23:35.8  
288 Makin, Samantha JR-3 Hartford 7:36.8 23:39.3  
289 Stern, Elisa SO-2 Colby 7:37.0 23:40.2  
290 Caroline, Black FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:37.7 23:42.3 166
291 Henderson, Michelle SO-2 WPI 7:38.5 23:44.7 167
292 Lindow, Stephanie SR-4 WPI 7:39.0 23:46.1  
293 Benoit, Katie SO-2 Springfield 7:41.8 23:55.1  
294 Garcia, Samara SR-4 WPI 7:50.8 24:23.0  
295 Inzerillo, Theresa SO-2 WPI 7:51.2 24:24.3  
296 Edwards, Demetra SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 7:58.3 24:46.1  
297 Burns, Shelly JR-3 Keene State 7:58.7 24:47.5  
298 Breen, Rachel JR-3 Springfield 8:19.5 25:52.1  
299 Casey, Mary SO-2 Springfield 8:20.7 25:55.9  
300 Hast, Hannah SO-2 Simmons 8:21.2 25:57.3  
301 Maria, Lewis FR-1 Mount Holyoke 11:36.1 36:03.0 168
Women 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:32 17:54 61 1 6 9 20 25 31 37
2 1:31:33 18:18 162 11 23 35 44 49 82 107
3 1:31:37 18:19 171 12 27 30 46 56 61 145
4 1:32:08 18:25 217 13 16 55 63 70 109 136
5 1:32:23 18:28 239 17 19 43 74 86 123 168
6 1:32:46 18:33 258 40 42 53 57 66 137 158
7 1:32:29 18:29 259 14 29 36 68 112 121 140
8 1:32:48 18:33 289 22 32 39 97 99 110 144
9 1:32:42 18:32 303 3 38 50 79 133 163 184
10 1:32:45 18:33 314 8 21 24 122 139 178 236
11 1:32:51 18:34 317 5 60 64 85 103 147 152
12 1:32:48 18:33 320 2 7 54 76 181 243 244
13 1:33:30 18:42 338 45 51 71 78 93 128 130
14 1:33:29 18:41 366 18 48 62 114 124 129 197
15 1:33:38 18:43 366 28 69 73 92 104 108 115
16 1:33:41 18:44 388 15 72 83 100 118 134 171
17 1:34:14 18:50 444 4 52 96 106 186 200  
18 1:34:22 18:52 468 26 89 101 120 132 146 169
19 1:35:06 19:01 497 65 67 84 117 164 182 188
20 1:35:05 19:01 514 47 75 98 138 156 190 214
21 1:35:10 19:02 516 10 41 148 155 162 165 211
22 1:35:59 19:11 594 33 105 126 131 199 222 247
23 1:36:07 19:13 605 58 91 143 154 159 180 191
24 1:36:23 19:16 628 34 127 135 160 172 187 206
25 1:36:45 19:21 682 87 141 150 151 153 157 167
26 1:37:59 19:35 730 81 94 166 179 210 221  
27 1:38:32 19:42 787 90 111 177 204 205 223 242
28 1:38:58 19:47 806 88 125 149 207 237 238 257
29 1:38:50 19:46 808 80 142 175 203 208 216 224
30 1:39:13 19:50 817 59 161 183 185 229 233 234
31 1:39:09 19:49 835 95 113 196 212 219 220  
32 1:39:48 19:57 869 77 173 193 209 217 225 227
33 1:40:38 20:07 932 102 174 198 226 232 249 256
34 1:40:33 20:06 938 119 176 194 218 231 240 251
35 1:41:02 20:12 966 116 192 195 228 235 245  
36 1:49:14 21:50 1111 170 201 230 252 258 259  
37 1:44:17 20:51 1130 189 215 239 241 246 248 250
38 1:47:19 21:27 1177 202 213 253 254 255 260  
Women 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Purrier, Elinor SO-2 New Hampshire 5:37.1 17:27.4 1
2 Young, Lucy SO-2 Northeastern 5:39.5 17:34.8 2
3 Schudrowitz, Natalie FR-1 Brown 5:41.6 17:41.4 3
4 Pelletier, Alexa FR-1 Rhode Island 5:41.9 17:42.2 4
5 Hilliard, Rachel SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:42.7 17:44.8 5
6 Twombly, Anne SR-4 New Hampshire 5:43.2 17:46.4 6
7 O'Dea, Jordan SO-2 Northeastern 5:44.1 17:49.3 7
8 Sumner, Michelle JR-3 Boston U. 5:46.3 17:56.1 8
9 Blaise, Samantha JR-3 New Hampshire 5:46.8 17:57.5 9
10 Reynolds, Martha SR-4 Bryant 5:46.9 17:57.9 10
11 Maxwell, Alison SR-4 Middlebury 5:47.6 18:00.2 11
12 Gong, Maryann SO-2 MIT 5:47.7 18:00.2 12
13 Bolduc, Emma SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:48.5 18:02.8 13
14 Schlachtenhaufen, Helen SO-2 Dartmouth 5:48.5 18:02.9 14
15 Gould, Audrey JR-3 Tufts 5:48.6 18:03.1 15
16 Hutchins, Elizabeth SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:49.6 18:06.3 16
17 Jerotich, Pascaline SO-2 American Int'l 5:50.0 18:07.6  
18 Keating, Molly JR-3 Providence 5:50.1 18:07.9 17
19 Jeter, Hannah FR-1 Holy Cross 5:50.3 18:08.4 18
20 Solimine, Julie SR-4 Providence 5:50.4 18:08.7 19
21 Donegan, Laura Rose JR-3 New Hampshire 5:50.6 18:09.3 20
22 Armstrong, Hallie SO-2 Boston U. 5:50.7 18:09.6 21
23 Campbell, Tracy JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:50.9 18:10.4 22
24 Spillane, Summer SR-4 Middlebury 5:51.5 18:12.1 23
25 Stableford, Shelby JR-3 Boston U. 5:51.5 18:12.2 24
26 Short, Amber JR-3 New Hampshire 5:51.6 18:12.4 25
27 Williamson, Laura JR-3 Connecticut 5:51.9 18:13.4 26
28 Quinn, Sarah SO-2 MIT 5:52.5 18:15.2 27
29 Ritchie, Megan JR-3 Boston College 5:52.6 18:15.5 28
30 Pham, Claudia SR-4 Dartmouth 5:52.8 18:16.1 29
31 Wicker, Christina SO-2 MIT 5:53.2 18:17.4 30
32 Keiran, Sarah SO-2 New Hampshire 5:53.5 18:18.4 31
33 Roberts, Kaleigh FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:54.2 18:20.7 32
34 Eberhardt, Elizabeth SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:54.3 18:20.8 33
35 Alpert, Hannah SR-4 Yale 5:54.4 18:21.1 34
36 Walsh, Adrian JR-3 Middlebury 5:54.6 18:21.9 35
37 Donovan, Margaret SR-4 Dartmouth 5:55.4 18:24.4 36
38 Boden, Brianna JR-3 New Hampshire 5:55.7 18:25.4 37
39 Ratcliffe, Megan FR-1 Brown 5:55.8 18:25.6 38
40 Wolff, Emily FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:56.0 18:26.2 39
41 Clark, Alicia JR-3 Vermont 5:56.2 18:26.7 40
42 Tuxbury, Annmarie JR-3 Bryant 5:56.3 18:27.1 41
43 Braceras, Nikki JR-3 Vermont 5:56.5 18:27.7 42
44 Kohlbrenner, Caile SR-4 Providence 5:56.6 18:28.1 43
45 Carlson, Katie SR-4 Middlebury 5:56.8 18:28.8 44
46 Anderson, Emily SR-4 Stonehill 5:57.1 18:29.6 45
47 Huang , Cindy SR-4 MIT 5:57.2 18:29.8 46
48 McDonough, Alanna JR-3 Colby 5:57.4 18:30.6 47
49 Carley, Caroline JR-3 Holy Cross 5:57.4 18:30.7 48
50 Fouche-Channer, Addis SO-2 Middlebury 5:57.6 18:31.1 49
51 Bornstein, Quinn FR-1 Brown 5:57.8 18:31.9 50
52 Borofski, Nicole SO-2 Stonehill 5:58.1 18:32.6 51
53 Brehler, Alyssa FR-1 Rhode Island 5:58.4 18:33.5 52
54 Rawding, Hilary JR-3 Vermont 5:58.7 18:34.6 53
55 Ruffo, Kerri FR-1 Northeastern 5:58.7 18:34.7 54
56 Hahne, Jennifer SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:58.8 18:35.0 55
57 McVay , Elaine SR-4 MIT 5:59.0 18:35.5 56
58 Richer, Julie SO-2 Vermont 5:59.2 18:36.1 57
59 Solimine, Jaclyn SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:59.2 18:36.3 58
60 Gaudreault, Gabriella SR-4 Springfield 5:59.4 18:36.7 59
61 Zinner, Carly JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:59.7 18:37.7 60
62 Zeinstra, Nicole JR-3 MIT 6:00.0 18:38.7 61
63 Sowinski, Rachel SO-2 Holy Cross 6:00.2 18:39.1 62
64 Hickey, Shannon JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:00.2 18:39.2 63
65 Martyn, Deirdre FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:00.4 18:39.9 64
66 Fouda, Priyanka JR-3 Wellesley 6:00.8 18:41.2 65
67 Peirsol, Amber JR-3 Vermont 6:00.9 18:41.5 66
68 Keenan, Mary SO-2 Wellesley 6:01.2 18:42.4 67
69 O'Neill, Bridget FR-1 Dartmouth 6:01.8 18:44.2 68
70 Modde, Clarissa FR-1 Boston College 6:02.1 18:45.0 69
71 Connelly, Tara FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:02.2 18:45.5 70
72 McAdams, Aisha SO-2 Stonehill 6:02.2 18:45.5 71
73 Fahey, Kelly SO-2 Tufts 6:02.4 18:46.2 72
74 O'Keefe, Katherine JR-3 Boston College 6:02.5 18:46.3 73
75 Fanning, Jillian FR-1 Providence 6:02.9 18:47.5 74
76 Brown, Krista JR-3 Colby 6:03.2 18:48.5 75
77 Bradford, Madeline FR-1 Northeastern 6:03.2 18:48.6 76
78 Skinner, Lucy JR-3 Bowdoin 6:03.2 18:48.7 77
79 Buonfiglio, Alexandra SO-2 Stonehill 6:03.5 18:49.6 78
80 Yoho, Sarah FR-1 Brown 6:03.6 18:49.8 79
81 Pagliuca, Antonia FR-1 Assumption 6:03.6 18:49.9 80
82 Schuyler, Carly FR-1 Hartford 6:03.7 18:50.2 81
83 Artaiz, Olivia JR-3 Middlebury 6:03.9 18:50.7 82
84 Beltrani, Olivia JR-3 Tufts 6:03.9 18:50.9 83
85 Bickford, Taylor SR-4 Wellesley 6:04.2 18:51.7 84
86 Davis, Christine SO-2 UMass Amherst 6:04.2 18:51.8 85
87 Pryor, Devyn SR-4 Providence 6:04.3 18:52.0 86
88 Molloy, Charlotte FR-1 Fairfield 6:04.3 18:52.0 87
89 Christe, Maggie FR-1 Connecticut 6:04.5 18:52.5 89
89 Silva, Jordan JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:04.5 18:52.5 88
91 Stocker, Carolyn SR-4 Maine 6:04.6 18:53.0 90
92 Donovan, Erin SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:04.7 18:53.1 91
93 Leff, Laura FR-1 Boston College 6:04.8 18:53.5 92
94 Rielly, Erin SR-4 Stonehill 6:04.9 18:53.8 93
95 Demars, Nicole FR-1 Hartford 6:05.1 18:54.4 94
96 Tevenan, Julie JR-3 WPI 6:05.1 18:54.5 95
97 Burr, Jacqueline FR-1 Rhode Island 6:05.2 18:54.9 96
98 Nabadduka, Medinah JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:05.3 18:55.1 97
99 Kennedy, Taylor FR-1 Colby 6:05.4 18:55.4 98
100 Savage, Chelsea JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:05.7 18:56.2 99
101 Wasserman, Alice SO-2 Tufts 6:05.8 18:56.6 100
102 Zimmer, Lisa SO-2 Connecticut 6:05.9 18:56.9 101
103 Rogers, Rebecca SO-2 Mount Holyoke 6:05.9 18:57.0 102
104 Purdue-Smithe, Alexandra SR-4 UMass Amherst 6:05.9 18:57.1 103
105 Rickert, Amanda SO-2 Boston College 6:06.3 18:58.2 104
106 Dearborn, Krisztina SR-4 Central Connecticut 6:06.4 18:58.6 105
107 Columbare, Lauren SR-4 Rhode Island 6:06.5 18:58.9 106
108 Guth, Sarah SR-4 Middlebury 6:06.9 19:00.1 107
109 Mullins, Margaret JR-3 Boston College 6:07.0 19:00.2 108
110 Kaeslin, Alexandra JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:07.1 19:00.7 109
111 Chaplen, Cameron SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:07.4 19:01.6 110
112 Wilson, Annabelle JR-3 Maine 6:07.4 19:01.7 111
113 McConnell, Erin SO-2 Dartmouth 6:07.7 19:02.4 112
114 Newman, Emily FR-1 WPI 6:07.8 19:02.8 113
115 Welsh, Mary SO-2 Holy Cross 6:07.8 19:02.8 114
116 Adams, Madeline FR-1 Boston College 6:08.4 19:04.6 115
117 Brennan, Sarah JR-3 Bentley 6:08.4 19:04.7 116
118 Chui, Nicole SR-4 Wellesley 6:08.4 19:04.8 117
119 de Mars, Michele JR-3 Tufts 6:08.5 19:05.0 118
120 Schmidt, Kristin JR-3 Merrimack 6:08.6 19:05.4 119
121 Briody, Terra SR-4 Connecticut 6:08.8 19:05.9 120
122 Flynn, Bridget FR-1 Dartmouth 6:09.2 19:07.0 121
123 Pierce, Erin JR-3 Boston U. 6:09.5 19:08.1 122
124 Powell, Kathleen JR-3 Providence 6:09.6 19:08.3 123
125 Mitchell, Abigail SR-4 Holy Cross 6:09.8 19:09.1 124
126 O'Toole, Sonrisa SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:10.0 19:09.7 125
127 McBride, Shannon SR-4 Central Connecticut 6:10.3 19:10.6 126
128 Demaree, Anna SR-4 Yale 6:10.4 19:10.9 127
129 Knox, Emily FR-1 Stonehill 6:10.6 19:11.6 128
130 Carr, Caroline SO-2 Holy Cross 6:10.6 19:11.7 129
131 Venturo, Brianna SR-4 Stonehill 6:10.7 19:11.9 130
132 Gates, Ally JR-3 Central Connecticut 6:11.4 19:13.9 131
133 Foley, Katie FR-1 Connecticut 6:11.5 19:14.4 132
134 Noordam, Jeanine FR-1 Brown 6:11.5 19:14.4 133
135 Smith, Sydney FR-1 Tufts 6:11.6 19:14.5 134
136 Callan, Jennie SO-2 Yale 6:11.9 19:15.6 135
137 Hutch, Meghan SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:12.1 19:16.3 136
138 Balser, Denali SO-2 Vermont 6:12.5 19:17.5 137
139 Metayer, Kathryn SO-2 Colby 6:12.8 19:18.4 138
140 Moriello, Rosa SR-4 Boston U. 6:13.3 19:20.0 139
141 Livingston, Abby FR-1 Dartmouth 6:13.5 19:20.6 140
142 Crimmins, Maureen SR-4 Fairfield 6:13.7 19:21.3 141
143 Massoud, Nicole SR-4 Assumption 6:14.0 19:22.2 142
144 Wood, Alli FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:14.2 19:22.6 143
145 O'Meara, Marykate FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:14.2 19:22.7 144
146 Marzen , Stephanie SR-4 MIT 6:14.3 19:23.1 145
147 Vodopia, Kat JR-3 Connecticut 6:15.6 19:27.1 146
148 McMahon, Molly JR-3 UMass Amherst 6:16.0 19:28.2 147
149 Walsh, Kara SR-4 Bryant 6:16.2 19:28.9 148
150 Crane, Georgia JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:16.3 19:29.3 149
151 Vickers, Stephanie SO-2 Fairfield 6:16.3 19:29.4 150
152 Willsey, Jacqueline SO-2 Fairfield 6:16.6 19:30.3 151
153 Capps, Anna FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:16.6 19:30.3 152
154 Renzi, Danielle SR-4 Fairfield 6:17.3 19:32.3 153
155 Mahoney, Megan JR-3 UMass Lowell 6:17.4 19:32.7 154
156 Lapham, Sarah FR-1 Bryant 6:17.5 19:33.0 155
157 Alles, Dylan JR-3 Colby 6:17.6 19:33.4 156
158 Forte, Caitlin SR-4 Fairfield 6:18.7 19:36.7 157
159 Durand, Sydney SR-4 Vermont 6:20.0 19:40.7 158
160 Richards, Marissa FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:20.6 19:42.8 159
161 Carroll, Clare FR-1 Yale 6:20.8 19:43.2 160
162 Wright, Abby JR-3 Springfield 6:21.0 19:43.9 161
163 Tomasetti, Brooke SR-4 Bryant 6:21.1 19:44.1 162
164 Van Pernis, Alexis FR-1 Brown 6:21.7 19:46.1 163
165 Zhou, Alice SO-2 Wellesley 6:21.8 19:46.4 164
166 Rezendes, Staci JR-3 Bryant 6:22.2 19:47.6 165
167 Rice, Haley SR-4 Hartford 6:22.3 19:48.0 166
168 Carey, Sami FR-1 Fairfield 6:22.6 19:49.0 167
169 Lawlor, Caitlin FR-1 Providence 6:23.0 19:50.0 168
170 D'Agostino, Lily SO-2 Connecticut 6:23.0 19:50.2 169
171 Richardson, Caylee JR-3 So. Conn. St. 6:23.3 19:50.9 170
172 Cox, Samantha SO-2 Tufts 6:23.9 19:53.0 171
173 Healy, Sarah FR-1 Yale 6:24.0 19:53.2 172
174 Corban, Caroline SO-2 Bowdoin 6:24.2 19:53.9 173
175 Fry, Dana SR-4 Mount Holyoke 6:24.8 19:55.5 174
176 Lincoln, Cassie SR-4 Assumption 6:25.0 19:56.2 175
177 Grimmer, Kelsey SR-4 Merrimack 6:25.8 19:58.7 176
178 Conner, Lauren JR-3 Maine 6:25.8 19:58.7 177
179 Zawadzke, Alexia FR-1 Boston U. 6:25.8 19:58.8 178
180 Buckley, Sara JR-3 Hartford 6:26.3 20:00.3 179
181 Vigneault, Renee SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:26.5 20:00.9 180
182 Apostolidis, Daphne SO-2 Northeastern 6:26.7 20:01.4 181
183 Fortnam, Taylor FR-1 Wellesley 6:27.0 20:02.6 182
184 Footit, Elizabeth SR-4 Springfield 6:27.2 20:03.1 183
185 Feinberg, Joelle FR-1 Brown 6:27.4 20:03.8 184
186 Pomroy, Samantha JR-3 Springfield 6:27.4 20:03.8 185
187 Hawkins, Courtney SO-2 Rhode Island 6:27.8 20:04.9 186
188 Jones, Rachel SO-2 Yale 6:27.8 20:05.1 187
189 Vannah, Sara SO-2 Wellesley 6:28.3 20:06.5 188
190 Lambert, Alyssa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6:28.5 20:07.1 189
191 Doyle, Anna SR-4 Colby 6:28.5 20:07.2 190
192 O'Driscoll, Kelsey JR-3 UMass Lowell 6:28.9 20:08.4 191
193 Bartolotta, Marianne FR-1 Bentley 6:29.1 20:09.1 192
194 Fischer, Brenna SR-4 Bowdoin 6:30.0 20:11.8 193
195 Griffin, Randa FR-1 Merrimack 6:30.2 20:12.6 194
196 Conrad, Caroline FR-1 Bentley 6:30.5 20:13.5 195
197 Strangio, Lea FR-1 WPI 6:31.0 20:14.9 196
198 Matherne, Zoe FR-1 Holy Cross 6:31.1 20:15.1 197
199 Hannah, Rickard JR-3 Mount Holyoke 6:31.2 20:15.5 198
200 Booker, Jazmin JR-3 Central Connecticut 6:31.3 20:16.0 199
201 Pelrine, Nicolette JR-3 Rhode Island 6:31.7 20:17.1 200
202 Gothers, Grace SO-2 So. Conn. St. 6:31.8 20:17.3 201
203 Fox, Erin SO-2 New Haven 6:32.1 20:18.5 202
204 Urso, Liliana JR-3 Assumption 6:32.2 20:18.6 203
205 O'Neil, Shannon JR-3 Maine 6:32.4 20:19.2 204
206 Howard, Cassandra FR-1 Maine 6:32.6 20:19.8 205
207 Borowski, Julia FR-1 Yale 6:32.8 20:20.4 206
208 Gammans, Bay FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:33.4 20:22.5 207
209 Fisher, Courtney FR-1 Assumption 6:33.7 20:23.5 208
210 Kramer, Gillian SO-2 Bowdoin 6:34.6 20:26.2 209
211 Freeman, Mikela SO-2 Hartford 6:34.8 20:26.7 210
212 Svensen, Erin JR-3 Bryant 6:34.9 20:26.9 211
213 Grandoni, Maria SR-4 WPI 6:34.9 20:27.1 212
214 Sorrentino, Danielle SR-4 New Haven 6:35.0 20:27.5 213
215 VanBuren, Kylie SR-4 Colby 6:35.1 20:27.6 214
216 Davies, Natalie FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:35.2 20:28.0 215
217 Maresh, Shauna FR-1 Assumption 6:35.2 20:28.1 216
218 Fulton, Ally JR-3 Bowdoin 6:35.3 20:28.3 217
219 Carney, Kathleen SO-2 Merrimack 6:35.4 20:28.8 218
220 Hansen, Elizabeth SO-2 WPI 6:35.9 20:30.2 219
221 Walde, Caitlin SR-4 WPI 6:36.1 20:30.7 220
222 Nyser, Samantha FR-1 Hartford 6:36.4 20:31.6 221
223 Cronin, Victoria FR-1 Central Connecticut 6:37.5 20:35.0 222
224 Shaw, Faith FR-1 Maine 6:37.8 20:36.2 223
225 Hagen, Lauren SO-2 Assumption 6:38.2 20:37.3 224
226 Bellerose, Meghan SO-2 Bowdoin 6:38.7 20:39.0 225
227 DeLeon, Elizabeth JR-3 Mount Holyoke 6:39.5 20:41.3 226
228 Lam, Hallie FR-1 Bowdoin 6:39.5 20:41.4 227
229 Albanese, Samantha JR-3 Bentley 6:39.7 20:41.9 228
230 Giaccone, J'aime SR-4 Springfield 6:41.0 20:45.9 229
231 Panepinto, Jaclyn SO-2 So. Conn. St. 6:41.1 20:46.2 230
232 Irwin, Katie FR-1 Merrimack 6:41.7 20:48.1 231
233 Sunny, Shan FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6:42.0 20:49.1 232
234 Williams, Stephanie JR-3 Springfield 6:43.1 20:52.5 233
235 Maturo, Julie FR-1 Springfield 6:43.2 20:52.8 234
236 Pettinella, Alix SR-4 Bentley 6:43.4 20:53.4 235
237 Tretheway, Colleen SO-2 Boston U. 6:44.7 20:57.7 236
238 Rund, Emily JR-3 Springfield 6:45.7 21:00.5  
239 Groen, Maddi FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:47.1 21:05.0 237
240 Haley , Faye JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:48.5 21:09.4 238
241 Brown, Doria JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6:48.7 21:09.9 239
242 Tavares, Hannah FR-1 Merrimack 6:48.8 21:10.2 240
243 Thomas, Katelyn FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:49.3 21:11.8 241
244 Steffl, Hanna SR Maine 6:49.5 21:12.4 242
245 Caracciolo, Rosalie SO-2 Northeastern 6:50.7 21:16.0 243
246 Plecinoga, Kaitlin SO-2 Northeastern 6:50.7 21:16.1 244
247 Burke, Kathryn SO-2 Bentley 6:51.5 21:18.7 245
248 Lozier, Shannon JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6:52.2 21:20.9 246
249 Lepage, Taylor SR-4 Central Connecticut 6:52.6 21:22.0 247
250 Cassara, Alexa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:53.0 21:23.4 248
251 Weir, Brianna SO-2 Mount Holyoke 6:53.5 21:24.9 249
252 Lindoe, Holly SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6:55.1 21:29.8 250
253 Reardon, Kylie FR-1 Merrimack 6:55.7 21:31.6 251
254 Beasley, Madison FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6:56.6 21:34.6 252
255 Bradt, Jessica SO-2 New Haven 6:58.1 21:39.1 253
256 Mathewson, Samantha SR-4 New Haven 7:12.7 22:24.6 254
257 Ifill- Jones, Jamila SO-2 New Haven 7:14.5 22:30.2 255
258 Tolerton, Emma SO-2 Mount Holyoke 7:14.7 22:30.8 256
259 Lagasse, Kimberly JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 7:16.6 22:36.7 257
260 Marsh, Claudia FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8:36.9 26:46.0 258
261 Corrao, Vanessa SO-2 So. Conn. St. 8:37.5 26:48.0 259
262 Hughey, Naomi JR-3 New Haven 8:41.0 26:59.0 260
Men 8k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:08:37 25:43 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 21
2 2:10:49 26:09 80 6 12 15 23 24 53 90
3 2:11:46 26:21 150 10 33 34 36 37 50 65
4 2:11:54 26:22 151 14 18 19 44 56 117 120
5 2:11:57 26:23 164 9 13 27 55 60 77 80
6 2:12:29 26:29 198 11 30 42 54 61 63 71
7 2:12:39 26:31 207 16 28 38 58 67 94 99
8 2:13:00 26:36 229 8 22 26 59 114 121 140
9 2:13:02 26:36 234 17 29 51 64 73 76 87
10 2:13:14 26:38 241 20 46 47 62 66 78 92
11 2:13:28 26:41 262 41 45 49 57 70 96  
12 2:13:44 26:44 284 35 39 40 75 95 97 102
13 2:14:05 26:49 308 25 31 68 84 100 109 112
14 2:15:08 27:01 377 52 69 81 86 89 110 130
15 2:16:16 27:15 421 32 48 98 119 124 137 146
16 2:16:09 27:13 456 72 82 91 103 108 136 138
17 2:16:50 27:22 475 74 85 88 105 123 125 135
18 2:17:21 27:28 485 43 83 111 122 126 134 141
19 2:18:00 27:36 554 104 106 113 115 116 129 131
20 2:18:46 27:45 560 79 93 127 128 133 152 161
21 2:23:43 28:44 706 118 132 148 150 158 170  
22 2:25:23 29:04 713 107 142 143 155 166    
23 2:25:11 29:02 717 101 149 151 156 160 163  
24 2:27:32 29:30 754 139 144 145 162 164 167 173
25 2:30:31 30:06 791 147 153 157 165 169 172  
26 2:37:03 31:24 826 154 159 168 171 174    
Men 8k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bourguet, Stephen SO-2 Brown 5:07.9 25:30.7 1
2 Halpin, Ben SR-4 Brown 5:08.4 25:33.2 2
3 Tufnell, Henry SR-4 Brown 5:11.4 25:48.1 3
4 Wyman, Mike FR-1 Brown 5:12.0 25:51.2 4
5 Muzikowski, Luke SO-2 Brown 5:12.6 25:54.1 5
6 Sheldon, Daniel JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:12.9 25:55.4 6
7 Ungemach, Brendan FR-1 Providence 5:13.1 25:56.6  
8 Nwizu, Chibuikem SO-2 Brown 5:13.3 25:57.5 7
9 Clark, Connor SO-2 Dartmouth 5:13.4 25:58.2 8
10 Salamone, Thomas JR-3 Maine 5:14.0 26:00.8  
11 Lucey, Steven SO-2 Amherst 5:14.1 26:01.6 9
12 St. Pierre, Joseph SR-4 Tufts 5:14.3 26:02.4 10
13 Sullivan, Brendan JR-3 Providence 5:14.7 26:04.4  
14 Gagnon, Griffin SO-2 Colby 5:14.9 26:05.4 11
15 Hagen, Tyler FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:15.0 26:05.8 12
16 Nelson, Craig FR-1 Amherst 5:15.2 26:07.2 13
17 Jordan, Matt SR-4 MIT 5:15.4 26:08.0 14
18 Conway, Samuel FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:15.6 26:08.9 15
19 Duffey, Paul SO-2 Northeastern 5:16.1 26:11.5 16
20 Habib, Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:16.3 26:12.3 17
21 Freed, Ben FR-1 MIT 5:16.6 26:14.1 18
22 Picchini, Michael FR-1 MIT 5:16.8 26:15.0 19
23 Aispero, Ascencion FR-1 Middlebury 5:17.2 26:16.8 20
24 Bogan, Francis FR-1 Brown 5:17.2 26:17.1 21
25 Schlichting, Michael FR-1 Dartmouth 5:17.5 26:18.4 22
26 McGowan, Patrick SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:17.8 26:19.8 23
27 McMahon, Jay FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:17.8 26:19.9 24
28 Biro, Robert SO-2 New Hampshire 5:17.9 26:20.2 25
29 McAndrews, John FR-1 Dartmouth 5:17.9 26:20.3 26
30 Fiedler, Ben SO-2 Amherst 5:18.0 26:20.8 27
31 Navin, Jay FR-1 Northeastern 5:18.0 26:20.9 28
32 Hegarty, Mark SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:18.0 26:21.1 29
33 Sandreuter, Stefan JR-3 Colby 5:18.2 26:21.7 30
34 Dutton, Mitchell SO-2 New Hampshire 5:18.2 26:21.9 31
35 Jacobson, Matt SO-2 Bowdoin 5:18.4 26:22.7 32
36 McLaughlin, Bobby SO-2 Tufts 5:18.4 26:22.8 33
37 Traester, James JR-3 Tufts 5:18.9 26:25.5 34
38 Homan, Ethan SO-2 Boston U. 5:19.1 26:26.4 35
39 Garfield, Sam SR-4 Tufts 5:19.4 26:28.1 36
40 Enos, Ty FR-1 Tufts 5:19.5 26:28.3 37
41 Hammond, Craig SO-2 Northeastern 5:19.8 26:29.9 38
42 McKeon, John SR-4 Boston U. 5:19.8 26:30.0 39
43 O'Connell, Liam FR-1 Boston U. 5:20.0 26:31.0 40
44 Stephens, Michael SO-2 Boston College 5:20.0 26:31.0 41
45 Feeney, Noel FR-1 Colby 5:20.1 26:31.2 42
46 Tracy, Justin FR-1 Maine 5:20.6 26:33.7  
47 Rowe, Stephen FR-1 Bates 5:20.6 26:33.7 43
48 Waltman, Nicholas FR-1 MIT 5:20.8 26:34.6 44
49 McAlary, Connor FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:21.0 26:35.6  
50 Bragg, Billy SO-2 Providence 5:21.3 26:37.2  
51 Liang, Kyle SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:21.3 26:37.6  
52 Taranto, David SO-2 Boston College 5:21.4 26:37.8 45
53 Kozak, Mickey FR-1 Fairfield 5:21.6 26:38.8  
54 Gillis, Matt FR-1 Middlebury 5:21.6 26:38.8 46
55 McGovern, Tim FR-1 Middlebury 5:21.7 26:39.2 47
56 Park, Calvin SO-2 Bowdoin 5:21.9 26:40.1 48
57 O'Reilly, Jack FR-1 Boston College 5:21.9 26:40.4 49
58 Little, Samuel FR-1 Tufts 5:21.9 26:40.5 50
59 Kalenoski, Michael FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:22.2 26:41.7 51
60 Salamone, Nick SO-2 Vermont 5:22.3 26:42.2 52
61 LeBlanc, Jacob JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:22.3 26:42.2 53
62 Brown, Chase JR-3 Colby 5:22.3 26:42.3 54
63 Barry, Justin FR-1 Amherst 5:22.4 26:42.6 55
64 Walter, David FR-1 MIT 5:22.5 26:43.1 56
65 Yuengert, Joseph FR-1 Boston College 5:22.6 26:43.6 57
66 Scanlon, Garrett FR-1 Northeastern 5:22.8 26:44.6 58
67 Maguire, Mike FR-1 Dartmouth 5:22.8 26:44.6 59
68 Nelson, Scott FR-1 Amherst 5:23.0 26:45.9 60
69 Estrada, Andrew JR-3 Colby 5:23.6 26:48.7 61
70 Satterfield, Derek SR-4 Middlebury 5:23.7 26:49.3 62
71 Madeira, Nathan SO-2 Colby 5:23.7 26:49.4 63
72 Donovan, Brian SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:23.8 26:49.8 64
73 Black, Mitchell SO-2 Tufts 5:23.9 26:50.0 65
74 Elkind, Peter FR-1 Middlebury 5:24.1 26:51.1 66
75 Cunningham, Patrick SO-2 Northeastern 5:24.4 26:53.0 67
76 Jourdain, Joseph SR-4 New Hampshire 5:24.5 26:53.1 68
77 Baccari, Mike SR-4 Vermont 5:24.6 26:53.6 69
78 Joseph, Philip FR-1 Boston College 5:25.0 26:55.6 70
79 Barry, Tom SO-2 Colby 5:25.0 26:55.8 71
80 Gerlach, Kyle SR-4 WPI 5:25.1 26:56.3 72
81 McArdle, Nicholas SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:25.4 26:57.9 73
82 Dodge, Henry SO-2 Holy Cross 5:25.6 26:58.6 74
83 Srikumar, Syian JR-3 Boston U. 5:25.6 26:58.8 75
84 Valentino Madona-Len, John FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:26.1 27:01.4 76
85 Grand, Zack FR-1 Amherst 5:26.4 27:02.6 77
86 Carlson, Alex FR-1 Middlebury 5:26.5 27:03.4 78
87 Christensen, Nick JR-3 Merrimack 5:26.6 27:03.5 79
88 Greenberg, John FR-1 Tufts 5:26.6 27:03.6  
89 Harrison, Brent JR-3 Amherst 5:27.4 27:07.8 80
90 Millman, Chris JR-3 Colby 5:27.5 27:08.0  
91 Dunn, Wes JR-3 Vermont 5:27.6 27:08.7 81
92 Dancy, Tobin JR-3 WPI 5:27.6 27:08.7 82
93 Kiely, Jack FR-1 Bates 5:27.7 27:09.0 83
94 Poggi, Joseph FR-1 New Hampshire 5:27.8 27:09.6 84
95 Murphy, Joseph JR-3 Holy Cross 5:28.1 27:11.2 85
96 Hopkins, Will FR-1 Vermont 5:28.1 27:11.3 86
97 Davidson, Eric FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:28.2 27:11.5  
98 Torres, Ricardo JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:28.2 27:11.7 87
99 Conley, Christopher JR-3 Holy Cross 5:28.2 27:11.7 88
100 Poitras, Timothy FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:28.4 27:12.5  
101 Heier, Zak SO-2 Vermont 5:28.4 27:12.7 89
102 Connor, Malcolm SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:28.4 27:12.8  
103 Negus, Mitchell SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:28.6 27:13.4 90
104 Kelly, Joseph SR-4 WPI 5:28.6 27:13.6 91
105 Segreto, Frank JR-3 Fairfield 5:28.7 27:14.0  
106 Roberts, Aedan FR-1 Amherst 5:28.7 27:14.1  
107 Jones, Charles SR-4 Middlebury 5:28.7 27:14.3 92
108 Bell, Zachary FR-1 Merrimack 5:28.8 27:14.7 93
109 Flaherty, Michael FR-1 Northeastern 5:28.9 27:15.1 94
110 Civitano, Alex SR-4 Boston U. 5:29.5 27:18.1 95
111 Gray, Sam FR-1 Boston College 5:29.6 27:18.4 96
112 Solomon, Matt SR-4 Boston U. 5:29.7 27:19.1 97
113 O'Connell, Riley FR-1 Bowdoin 5:29.7 27:19.2 98
114 Quinn, Connor FR-1 Northeastern 5:30.0 27:20.4 99
115 Kenefick, Timothy FR-1 New Hampshire 5:30.1 27:21.1 100
116 Fernandez, Daniel JR-3 Hartford 5:30.3 27:22.0 101
117 Perloff, David JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:30.3 27:22.2  
118 Ward, Mike SO-2 Boston U. 5:30.4 27:22.5 102
119 Stomski, Daniel SO-2 WPI 5:30.4 27:22.7 103
120 O'Shea, Tom SO-2 Colby 5:30.7 27:24.0  
121 Fithian, Isaac JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:30.9 27:25.3 104
122 Seebode, Joseph SR-4 Holy Cross 5:31.1 27:25.8 105
123 Crowley, Dylan SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:31.1 27:25.9 106
124 Fowler, Matthew FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:31.2 27:26.5  
125 Higgins, Seamus FR-1 Bentley 5:31.4 27:27.7 107
126 Morrison, Kyle SO-2 WPI 5:31.6 27:28.8 108
127 Carpinello, Luke JR-3 Middlebury 5:31.9 27:30.2  
128 Kent, Tanner SO-2 New Hampshire 5:32.2 27:31.7 109
129 Ciminella, Matt FR-1 Vermont 5:32.5 27:32.8 110
130 Hernon, Matthew SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:32.5 27:33.1  
131 Wohlforth, Sam SO-2 Amherst 5:32.6 27:33.5  
132 Morris, Matthew FR-1 Bates 5:32.8 27:34.3 111
133 Verro, Joseph FR-1 New Hampshire 5:32.9 27:34.8 112
134 Wiggins, Owen SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:33.3 27:37.2  
135 Trujillo, JT SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:33.4 27:37.6 113
136 Shafer, Will FR-1 Dartmouth 5:33.8 27:39.3 114
137 Lebovitz, Lucas SR-4 Amherst 5:33.9 27:39.9  
138 Butko, Chris FR-1 Amherst 5:34.0 27:40.6  
139 Adams, Nick SO-2 Tufts 5:34.1 27:41.2  
140 Fajnzylber, Jesse SO-2 Amherst 5:34.2 27:41.4  
141 Caughron, Michael SO-2 Tufts 5:34.7 27:44.1  
142 O'Donnell, Thomas SO-2 Colby 5:34.8 27:44.5  
143 McCoo, Brendan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:34.8 27:44.7 115
144 Souza, Joey SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:35.3 27:47.1 116
145 Horton, Peter FR-1 Amherst 5:35.4 27:47.2  
146 Knoedler, Alex FR-1 MIT 5:35.7 27:48.7 117
147 Crimmins, Sam SO-2 Colby 5:35.8 27:49.3  
148 Giambrone, Michael FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:35.8 27:49.6 118
149 Heath, Christian FR-1 Bowdoin 5:36.1 27:50.7 119
150 McEachern, Matt SO-2 MIT 5:36.1 27:51.1 120
151 Serrao, Kevin FR-1 Middlebury 5:36.4 27:52.5  
152 Kerber, Josh FR-1 Dartmouth 5:36.7 27:54.1 121
153 Poholek, Ryan FR-1 Bryant 5:37.0 27:55.2  
154 Evans, Alexander SO-2 Bryant 5:37.0 27:55.4  
155 Mistretta, Neil FR-1 New Hampshire 5:37.2 27:56.4  
156 McCauley, Mark SR-4 Bates 5:37.4 27:57.1 122
157 Burke, Samuel JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:37.6 27:58.4  
158 Condon, Daniel FR-1 Northeastern 5:38.0 28:00.5  
159 Dumont, Nolan SR-4 Colby 5:38.1 28:00.6  
160 McCabe, Robert FR-1 Bryant 5:38.1 28:00.9  
161 Milewski, Ryan SO-2 Keene State 5:38.1 28:01.0  
162 Gilbane, Seth SR-4 Colby 5:38.4 28:02.5  
163 Hilton, Alec FR-1 Holy Cross 5:38.6 28:03.1 123
164 Dostie, Timothy FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:38.7 28:03.6  
165 King, Thomas SO-2 Bowdoin 5:38.8 28:04.5 124
166 Tautiva, Micheal FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:38.8 28:04.6  
167 Muilenberg, Matthew SR-4 Holy Cross 5:39.0 28:05.1 125
168 Lester, Jake FR-1 Colby 5:39.2 28:06.4  
169 Bean, Kyle FR-1 American Int'l 5:39.4 28:07.1  
170 Harrast, Porter JR-3 Bates 5:39.4 28:07.1 126
171 Maurais, Paul FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:39.5 28:07.6  
172 Letellier, Jack FR-1 Merrimack 5:39.6 28:08.3 127
173 Boles, Marshall FR-1 Merrimack 5:39.6 28:08.3 128
174 Carpenter, Matthew SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:39.9 28:09.9 129
175 Apostolides, Alex SO-2 Tufts 5:40.0 28:10.3  
176 Clark, Maurie SR-4 Vermont 5:40.2 28:11.2 130
177 Vernimb, Phil SR-4 Vermont 5:40.2 28:11.3  
178 Robidoux, Zane FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:40.2 28:11.3 131
179 Sullivan IV, James FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:40.2 28:11.3 132
180 O'Flynn, Dan JR-3 Merrimack 5:40.3 28:11.7 133
181 Robbie, Derek FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:40.9 28:14.7  
182 Dsida, Chris FR-1 Bates 5:41.3 28:16.7 134
183 Gannon, Ryan SO-2 Bryant 5:41.5 28:17.8  
184 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy FR-1 Assumption 5:41.8 28:19.2  
185 LI, Andrew FR-1 Colby 5:42.1 28:20.5  
186 Gallagher, Bryan FR-1 Holy Cross 5:42.1 28:20.9 135
187 Robartes, Andrew FR-1 Vermont 5:42.2 28:21.4  
188 Bonitto, Alex SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:42.4 28:22.2  
189 Hoye, Michael JR-3 Assumption 5:42.8 28:24.0  
190 Ottenstein, Alan SO-2 Colby 5:43.0 28:25.2  
191 McMahon, Michael SO-2 WPI 5:43.5 28:27.5 136
192 Leventhal, Matt SO-2 Bowdoin 5:43.6 28:28.0 137
193 Pratt, Brendan FR-1 Fairfield 5:43.7 28:28.9  
194 Warren, Chris FR-1 Tufts 5:43.9 28:29.7  
195 Rolim, Andre FR-1 American Int'l 5:44.7 28:33.5  
196 Mortimer, Daniel SO-2 WPI 5:44.9 28:34.5 138
197 Spinu, Alex JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:45.3 28:36.5 139
198 Wood, Stewart FR-1 Dartmouth 5:45.5 28:37.5 140
199 Kornacki, Dan FR-1 Bates 5:45.8 28:39.1 141
200 Barbosa, Christain SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:46.3 28:41.4  
201 Griffith, Tommy FR-1 Colby 5:46.9 28:44.5  
202 Field, Sidney JR-3 Bentley 5:47.1 28:45.6 142
203 Sarnie, Garrett FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:47.2 28:46.0  
204 Youngquist, Adam JR-3 Keene State 5:47.4 28:47.3  
205 Karpacz, Greg SO-2 Bentley 5:47.5 28:47.7 143
206 Bourgoin, Conner JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:47.6 28:47.9 144
207 Smelcer, Nicholas FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:47.6 28:48.3 145
208 Christ, William FR-1 Holy Cross 5:48.0 28:49.9  
209 Wu, David SO-2 Bowdoin 5:48.1 28:50.7 146
210 Byron, Ian SO-2 Southern Maine 5:49.0 28:54.8 147
211 Swift, Cameron SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:49.7 28:58.7 148
212 Quitadamo, Bryan SR-4 Hartford 5:50.3 29:01.3 149
213 Tanasi, Tyler JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:50.3 29:01.4 150
214 McKee, Maxwell SO-2 Holy Cross 5:50.3 29:01.7  
215 Burke, Andrew FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:50.4 29:02.0  
216 Stoutz, Matthew SR-4 Hartford 5:52.2 29:10.8 151
217 Gradijan, Martin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:52.2 29:11.0  
218 Frappier, Mike JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:52.3 29:11.6  
219 Pinto, Joseph FR-1 Merrimack 5:53.1 29:15.4 152
220 Balsamo, Jordan SO-2 Southern Maine 5:53.6 29:17.9 153
221 Goodrich, David SO-2 WPI 5:53.7 29:18.6  
222 Murphy, Matthew FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:54.0 29:19.8  
223 Shaheen, Sam FR-1 Bowdoin 5:54.2 29:20.9  
224 Sherry, Mike SR-4 Springfield 5:54.3 29:21.3 154
225 Bertini, Andrew SO-2 Bentley 5:54.5 29:22.6 155
226 Yancy, Lawrence FR-1 Hartford 5:55.0 29:24.6 156
227 Loiselle, Caleb SO-2 Southern Maine 5:55.4 29:26.6 157
228 Challenor, Robert SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:58.6 29:42.9 158
229 Ramos, Austin SO-2 Springfield 6:00.7 29:53.0 159
230 Chrappa, Steven SO-2 Holy Cross 6:01.5 29:57.0  
231 Long, Jonathon SO-2 UMass Boston 6:01.5 29:57.4  
232 Hadden, William FR-1 Keene State 6:01.9 29:59.1  
233 Birotte, Chris JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6:02.0 29:59.7  
234 Boudon, Andrew SR-4 Holy Cross 6:02.2 30:00.7  
235 Hyszczak, Dan SR-4 Colby 6:02.2 30:00.8  
236 Drown, Zach FR-1 Hartford 6:04.6 30:12.8 160
237 Boed, Julian FR-1 Colby 6:06.0 30:19.7  
238 Curran, TJ JR-3 Merrimack 6:06.7 30:22.9 161
239 Hickey , Aidan FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:06.8 30:23.5 162
240 Coughlin, Niall FR-1 Merrimack 6:11.0 30:44.5  
241 Hale, Aedan FR-1 Hartford 6:12.5 30:52.0 163
242 Cooper, Dylan SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:13.5 30:56.9 164
243 Charest, Roger SO-2 Southern Maine 6:13.8 30:58.2 165
244 Wallin, Jeff FR-1 Bentley 6:14.2 31:00.2 166
245 Alabre, Josh FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:14.5 31:02.0 167
246 Ercolini, Joshua FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:14.8 31:03.4  
247 Gilligan, Brian SO-2 MIT 6:16.6 31:12.0  
248 Hartjens, Michael FR-1 Springfield 6:17.5 31:16.6 168
249 Beland, Jason FR-1 Colby 6:23.6 31:46.9  
250 Hendrickson, Jonathan SO-2 Southern Maine 6:24.9 31:53.7 169
251 Harvey, Sam JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6:26.9 32:03.5  
252 Field, Benjamin FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:29.9 32:18.3 170
253 David, Ryskowski FR-1 Springfield 6:30.4 32:20.7 171
254 Lehman, Dan FR-1 Fairfield 6:33.3 32:35.1  
255 Collins, Jeremy JR-3 Southern Maine 6:33.7 32:37.2 172
256 ChHilton, Michael SR Colby 6:41.5 33:15.9  
257 Kogan , Eric FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:43.4 33:25.4 173
258 Connell, Ian FR-1 Keene State 6:43.5 33:26.0  
259 Ly, Chhenlee JR-3 UMass Boston 6:50.3 33:59.8  
260 Bonds, T'Sani SO-2 Springfield 6:52.8 34:12.3 174
Men 8k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:04:25 24:53 72 2 6 16 21 27 69 96
2 2:04:26 24:53 72 3 9 11 20 29 54 91
3 2:05:30 25:06 148 4 22 36 42 44 102 158
4 2:05:45 25:09 160 14 18 34 37 57 100 138
5 2:05:50 25:10 182 10 19 28 43 82 122 139
6 2:06:26 25:17 247 5 45 47 56 94 114  
7 2:06:54 25:22 289 24 33 60 66 106 123 140
8 2:06:47 25:21 291 7 15 73 81 115 129 137
9 2:07:02 25:24 298 17 41 70 84 86 107 130
10 2:07:09 25:25 320 13 39 55 62 151 159 191
11 2:07:17 25:27 322 30 31 53 92 116 125 216
12 2:07:26 25:29 345 26 49 65 101 104 128 149
13 2:07:32 25:30 349 25 71 78 87 88 105 184
14 2:07:27 25:29 354 12 35 68 103 136 163 166
15 2:07:42 25:32 364 46 59 77 85 97 112 174
16 2:07:13 25:26 392 1 61 93 117 120 202  
17 2:08:03 25:36 407 38 51 64 119 135 167  
18 2:08:16 25:39 429 52 58 79 113 127 131 134
19 2:08:15 25:39 430 48 67 72 111 132 176  
20 2:08:58 25:47 468 23 50 74 110 211    
21 2:09:03 25:48 524 40 63 124 142 155 214  
22 2:09:16 25:51 547 76 83 90 141 157 169 213
23 2:10:12 26:02 645 80 109 126 160 170 195 209
24 2:10:34 26:06 665 75 89 153 173 175 186 192
25 2:10:16 26:03 669 99 121 147 150 152 183 204
26 2:11:36 26:19 753 95 143 144 182 189 199 229
27 2:11:55 26:23 806 108 165 171 172 190 193 222
28 2:11:57 26:23 830 156 162 164 168 180 226 242
29 2:14:42 26:56 836 32 145 179 227 253 261 262
30 2:12:30 26:30 854 146 148 161 196 203 205 225
31 2:13:28 26:41 888 118 181 188 200 201 207 240
32 2:15:07 27:01 904 8 210 217 228 241 244 247
33 2:15:07 27:01 944 98 178 208 221 239 252  
34 2:14:55 26:59 984 133 194 215 219 223 231 235
35 2:15:09 27:01 1007 185 187 197 218 220    
36 2:16:56 27:23 1053 154 198 232 233 236 243 246
37 2:19:16 27:51 1139 206 212 230 237 254 257 258
38 2:22:19 28:27 1185 177 248 249 255 256 259 260
39 2:20:39 28:07 1191 224 234 238 245 250 251  
Men 8k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Biwott, Mike JR-3 American Int'l 4:51.8 24:10.8 1
2 Oakley, Julian SO-2 Providence 4:56.6 24:34.4 2
3 Mann, Jordan SR-4 Brown 4:57.6 24:39.2 3
4 Prizzi, John SR-4 New Hampshire 4:58.1 24:41.8 4
5 Fraielli, Zachary SR-4 Northeastern 4:58.4 24:43.4 5
6 Armstrong, Hugh SO-2 Providence 4:58.7 24:45.0 6
7 Schaaf, Wilder SR-4 Middlebury 4:59.0 24:46.6 7
8 Fierimonte, Anthony SR-4 Assumption 4:59.1 24:47.1 8
9 Sheeran, Will JR-3 Brown 4:59.1 24:47.1 9
10 Thomas, Kevin JR-3 Boston U. 4:59.6 24:49.4 10
11 Martinez, Martin SO-2 Brown 4:59.8 24:50.5 11
12 Gisore, Antoine SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:00.1 24:51.9 12
13 Souder, Dylan SR-4 Vermont 5:00.8 24:55.6 13
14 Heninger, Julian SO-2 Dartmouth 5:01.0 24:56.5 14
15 Wood, Kevin SR-4 Middlebury 5:01.0 24:56.5 15
16 Robertson, Stephen JR-3 Providence 5:01.1 24:57.1 16
17 Wenck, Spencer JR-3 MIT 5:01.4 24:58.5 17
18 Chapin, Joey JR-3 Dartmouth 5:01.5 24:59.0 18
19 Ravetz, Ben SR-4 Boston U. 5:01.7 25:00.1 19
20 McGurrin, Mark SR-4 Brown 5:02.2 25:02.3 20
21 Crawley, Trevor SO-2 Providence 5:02.3 25:03.0 21
22 Greene, Kevin SR-4 New Hampshire 5:02.4 25:03.2 22
23 Eastman, Silas SO-2 Colby 5:02.4 25:03.4 23
24 Raymond, Tyler JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:02.5 25:03.6 24
25 Copley, Brendan JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:02.5 25:03.7 25
26 Turissini, Greg SR-4 Amherst 5:02.9 25:05.7 26
27 Costello, Christian JR-3 Providence 5:03.0 25:06.3 27
28 Olson, Alec JR-3 Boston U. 5:03.1 25:06.8 28
29 Mahoney, Matt FR-1 Brown 5:03.2 25:07.5 29
30 Orach, Jesse JR-3 Maine 5:03.4 25:08.2 30
31 Moser, Alexander SR-4 Maine 5:03.8 25:10.1 31
32 Scheibenpflug, Tyler SR-4 Lyndon State 5:04.0 25:11.2 32
33 Hubbell, Patrick SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:04.0 25:11.5 33
34 Salas, Daniel SO-2 Dartmouth 5:04.2 25:12.4 34
35 Smith, BJ SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:04.3 25:12.8 35
36 Wildgoose, Jeremy JR-3 New Hampshire 5:04.4 25:13.2 36
37 Gregory, Patrick FR-1 Dartmouth 5:04.6 25:14.1 37
38 Hanson, Tyler SO-2 Boston College 5:04.6 25:14.4 38
39 Moroney, Dan JR-3 Vermont 5:04.7 25:14.6 39
40 Qasim, Isa SR-4 Yale 5:04.8 25:15.3 40
41 Xie, Benji SR-4 MIT 5:04.9 25:15.6 41
42 Chabot, Zachary SR-4 New Hampshire 5:04.9 25:15.8 42
43 Gennaro, Paul JR-3 Boston U. 5:05.1 25:16.8 43
44 Moretti, Jeffrey SR-4 New Hampshire 5:05.2 25:17.0 44
45 Stafford, Christian FR-1 Northeastern 5:05.2 25:17.5 45
46 Thomas, Benjamin JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:05.4 25:18.1 46
47 Sollowin, Stephen SR-4 Northeastern 5:05.5 25:18.8 47
48 Parsons, Lucas JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:05.7 25:19.7 48
49 Crowley, Dan JR-3 Amherst 5:05.8 25:20.2 49
50 Hale, Jeff SR-4 Colby 5:05.8 25:20.4 50
51 Zingarini, James SO-2 Boston College 5:05.9 25:20.7 51
52 Guarnaccia, Nicholas JR-3 Tufts 5:06.0 25:21.4 52
53 Frye, Levi SO-2 Maine 5:06.1 25:21.6 53
54 Hamilton, Tucker SO-2 Brown 5:06.1 25:21.7 54
55 Coppinger, Pat SO-2 Vermont 5:06.2 25:22.2 55
56 Krause, Zach SR-4 Northeastern 5:06.3 25:22.8 56
57 O'Sullivan, Dylan SR-4 Dartmouth 5:06.5 25:23.5 57
58 Nichols, Tim SO-2 Tufts 5:06.5 25:23.9 58
59 McGowan, Patrick SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:06.7 25:24.6 59
60 Sauter, Colin FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:06.7 25:24.7 60
61 Cashin, Conor SR-4 American Int'l 5:06.9 25:25.6 61
62 O'Leary, Thomas JR-3 Vermont 5:06.9 25:25.7 62
63 Celestin, Casey FR-1 Yale 5:07.0 25:26.1 63
64 Newhouse, James SR-4 Boston College 5:07.0 25:26.2 64
65 Hussein, Mohamed FR-1 Amherst 5:07.0 25:26.3 65
66 Walker, Matt JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:07.2 25:27.0 66
67 Velasquez, Dhahran FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:07.4 25:28.2 67
68 Ham, Colton JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:07.4 25:28.3 68
69 Feinstein, Jake SO-2 Providence 5:07.5 25:28.9 69
70 Deyo, Matt SO-2 MIT 5:07.6 25:29.3 70
71 Mannion, Spencer SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:07.9 25:30.6 71
72 Nelson, Zachary SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:08.2 25:32.1 72
73 Matt, Sebastian JR-3 Middlebury 5:08.4 25:33.1 73
74 Coffman, Charlie SR-4 Colby 5:08.4 25:33.2 74
75 Moran, Ryan SR-4 WPI 5:08.5 25:33.5 75
76 Hoose, Kevin SR-4 Bowdoin 5:08.5 25:33.9 76
77 Marlow, Morgan SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:08.8 25:35.2 77
78 Reda, Andrew FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:08.8 25:35.4 78
79 O'Connor, Luke SO-2 Tufts 5:08.9 25:35.9 79
80 Daly, Sam SO-2 Fairfield 5:09.2 25:37.2 80
81 Klockenkemper, Samuel SO-2 Middlebury 5:09.2 25:37.3 81
82 Russo, Mitchell SO-2 Boston U. 5:09.4 25:37.9 82
83 Ossoff, Will SR-4 Bowdoin 5:09.5 25:38.5 83
84 Godwin, Colin FR-1 MIT 5:09.6 25:39.1 84
85 Groleau, Benjamin JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:09.8 25:40.1 85
86 Beyer, Rory SO-2 MIT 5:09.9 25:40.6 86
87 Mensher, Matthew JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:09.9 25:40.8 87
88 Fearon, Dylan SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:10.1 25:41.8 88
89 Scott, Austin SO-2 WPI 5:10.3 25:42.4 89
90 Wentworth, Avery SR-4 Bowdoin 5:10.3 25:42.5 90
91 McDonald-Meteer, Dan SO-2 Brown 5:10.4 25:43.0 91
92 Horne, Joshua FR-1 Maine 5:10.5 25:43.4 92
93 Morgan, Johnathan SR-4 American Int'l 5:10.5 25:43.6 93
94 Conway, Charles SR-4 Northeastern 5:10.5 25:43.7 94
95 Bloom, James SR-4 Rhode Island 5:10.5 25:43.8 95
96 Estrada, Jonathan SO-2 Providence 5:10.6 25:44.2 96
97 Racz, Richard SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:10.8 25:44.9 97
98 Gutbrod, Dieter JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5:10.8 25:45.1 98
99 Muldoon, Dennis JR-3 Holy Cross 5:11.0 25:45.9 99
100 Anzvino, Anthony JR-3 Dartmouth 5:11.0 25:46.1 100
101 Fussell, KC SR-4 Amherst 5:11.2 25:47.0 101
102 McCarthy, Brendan JR-3 New Hampshire 5:11.2 25:47.2 102
103 Holmes, Jon SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:11.3 25:47.8 103
104 Meijer, Raymond SO-2 Amherst 5:11.4 25:47.9 104
105 Dextradeur, Thomas SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:11.4 25:48.0 105
106 Lupoli, Thomas SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:11.4 25:48.1 106
107 Leung, Allen SR-4 MIT 5:11.8 25:50.1 107
108 Haas, Nik SO-2 Bentley 5:11.9 25:50.6 108
109 DeBlock, Keith JR-3 Fairfield 5:12.0 25:51.2 109
110 Lester, Ben SR-4 Colby 5:12.0 25:51.2 110
111 Ganshirt, Zachary JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:12.1 25:51.5 111
112 Tavares, Paolo SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:12.2 25:52.0 112
113 McCrory, Colin SR-4 Tufts 5:12.2 25:52.2 113
114 Trapani, Benjamin FR-1 Northeastern 5:12.4 25:53.3 114
115 Fox, Jake SR-4 Middlebury 5:12.5 25:53.7 115
116 Lenfest, Jarrod SR-4 Maine 5:12.8 25:54.8 116
117 Byrne, Mitchell FR-1 American Int'l 5:12.8 25:55.3 117
118 Duka, Milan SO-2 Bryant 5:12.9 25:55.7 118
119 Moverman, Daniel FR-1 Boston College 5:13.0 25:56.0 119
120 Green, Nick JR-3 American Int'l 5:13.5 25:58.6 120
121 Cicchetti, John SR-4 Holy Cross 5:13.6 25:58.9 121
122 Ross, Stuart SR-4 Boston U. 5:13.7 25:59.3 122
123 Hertzog, Ryan SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:14.0 26:00.9 123
124 Payson, Max JR-3 Yale 5:14.1 26:01.3 124
125 Bourget, Lucas SO-2 Maine 5:14.3 26:02.5 125
126 Parsley, Nolan SO-2 Fairfield 5:14.3 26:02.7 126
127 Pagano, Marshall SR-4 Tufts 5:14.5 26:03.3 127
128 Sklar, Romey SR-4 Amherst 5:14.5 26:03.5 128
129 Cartwright, Samuel JR-3 Middlebury 5:14.6 26:04.0 129
130 Sloan, Cooper FR-1 MIT 5:14.7 26:04.3 130
131 Curley, Michael JR-3 Tufts 5:14.7 26:04.3 131
132 Martin, Aaron SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:14.7 26:04.6 132
133 Helminski, Christopher JR-3 Hartford 5:14.7 26:04.6 133
134 Hardy, Greg SR-4 Tufts 5:14.9 26:05.5 134
135 Denari, Nicholas JR-3 Boston College 5:15.1 26:06.3 135
136 Rugabirwa, Makopa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:15.1 26:06.6 136
137 Rich, Brian SO-2 Middlebury 5:15.2 26:06.8 137
138 Herzig, Matt SO-2 Dartmouth 5:15.2 26:06.9 138
139 Groll, Matti SO-2 Boston U. 5:15.2 26:07.1 139
140 Callahan, Brendan FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:15.4 26:07.9 140
141 Barrett, Ryan SO-2 Bowdoin 5:15.5 26:08.4 141
142 Ross, Hale FR-1 Yale 5:15.5 26:08.5 142
143 Magiera, Jacob SO-2 Rhode Island 5:15.5 26:08.6 143
144 Font, Alec FR-1 Rhode Island 5:15.6 26:08.7 144
145 Hall, Kenedi SR-4 Lyndon State 5:15.6 26:08.9 145
146 Cruz, Luis SR-4 Merrimack 5:15.6 26:09.0 146
147 Dutton, Trevor SR-4 Holy Cross 5:15.6 26:09.2 147
148 Gentile, Christian FR-1 Merrimack 5:15.8 26:10.0 148
149 Connors, Kevin SO-2 Amherst 5:15.9 26:10.3 149
150 Tejidor, Francisco JR-3 Holy Cross 5:16.0 26:11.0 150
151 Bell, Noah FR-1 Vermont 5:16.1 26:11.7 151
152 Bentivegna, John SO-2 Holy Cross 5:16.2 26:12.1 152
153 Trott, Justin FR-1 WPI 5:16.3 26:12.5 153
154 Guerrera, Trevor FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:16.4 26:12.8 154
155 Sievert, Nathaniel SO-2 Yale 5:16.4 26:12.8 155
156 Santo, Joseph SO-2 Stonehill 5:16.4 26:13.1 156
157 Tomlin, Bridger SO-2 Bowdoin 5:16.5 26:13.6 157
158 Miller, Luke JR-3 New Hampshire 5:16.6 26:13.8 158
159 Hazlehurst, Fletcher JR-3 Vermont 5:16.6 26:14.1 159
160 Flanagan, Michael SO-2 Fairfield 5:16.9 26:15.2 160
161 Vadenais, Evan JR-3 Merrimack 5:16.9 26:15.3 161
162 Cina, Paul SR-4 Stonehill 5:17.1 26:16.5 162
163 Minors, Dage SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:17.2 26:16.8 163
164 McGee, Dillon FR-1 Stonehill 5:17.9 26:20.3 164
165 Chapski, Graham FR-1 Bentley 5:18.0 26:20.7 165
166 Thresher, Luke FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:18.4 26:22.7 166
167 Moschella, Richard JR-3 Boston College 5:18.5 26:23.5 167
168 Xelhua, Antonio SO-2 Stonehill 5:18.8 26:24.9 168
169 Henry, Calvin JR-3 Bowdoin 5:19.1 26:26.5 169
170 Ruskan, Jake SR-4 Fairfield 5:19.2 26:26.8 170
171 Cooper, David JR-3 Bentley 5:19.3 26:27.2 171
172 Cadorette, Ryan FR-1 Bentley 5:19.3 26:27.5 172
173 Bugarin, Jason FR-1 WPI 5:20.0 26:30.7 173
174 Croteau, Blake SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:20.9 26:35.5 174
175 Zayac, Andrew SR-4 WPI 5:21.0 26:36.0 175
176 Doveno, Tyler FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:21.1 26:36.2 176
177 Arias, Dagoberto SO-2 New Haven 5:21.3 26:37.1 177
178 Saksa, Tom SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5:21.8 26:39.9 178
179 LaRoche, Timothy JR-3 Lyndon State 5:22.1 26:41.2 179
180 Rego, Adam SO-2 Stonehill 5:22.4 26:42.9 180
181 Foley, Francis SR-4 Bryant 5:23.0 26:45.8 181
182 Fownes, Thomas JR-3 Rhode Island 5:23.1 26:46.2 182
183 Andre, Michael SO-2 Holy Cross 5:23.1 26:46.3 183
184 Siciliano, Salvatore FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:23.3 26:47.3 184
185 Desmond, Kevin SR-4 Southern Maine 5:23.5 26:48.2 185
186 Stomberg, Nathan SO-2 WPI 5:23.6 26:48.7 186
187 Dunn, Chris JR-3 Southern Maine 5:23.7 26:49.0 187
188 Stevens, Russell JR-3 Bryant 5:23.7 26:49.1 188
189 Lochard, Kevin FR-1 Rhode Island 5:23.8 26:49.6 189
190 Alatalo, Erik SO-2 Bentley 5:23.8 26:49.8 190
191 Lucci, Aaron FR-1 Vermont 5:24.1 26:51.5 191
192 Winship, Tristam FR-1 WPI 5:24.4 26:52.7 192
193 McCluskey, Andrew SO-2 Bentley 5:24.4 26:52.9 193
194 Hamel, Kyle JR-3 Hartford 5:24.5 26:53.2 194
195 Piscatelli, Steven SR-4 Fairfield 5:24.7 26:54.2 195
196 Steinbrecher, Keith FR-1 Merrimack 5:24.8 26:54.6 196
197 Church, Kinnon SR-4 Southern Maine 5:24.8 26:54.7 197
198 Loehner, Timothy FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:25.4 26:57.8 198
199 Thies, Adam SO-2 Rhode Island 5:25.5 26:58.1 199
200 Landry, Richard SO-2 Bryant 5:25.6 26:58.6 200
201 Fenwick, Blake SR-4 Bryant 5:25.7 26:59.4 201
202 Hume, Kemani FR-1 American Int'l 5:26.1 27:01.1 202
203 Ali, Sherif SR-4 Merrimack 5:26.3 27:02.0 203
204 Greco, G Matthew SO-2 Holy Cross 5:26.6 27:03.5 204
205 Harris, Phil SO-2 Merrimack 5:26.6 27:03.7 205
206 Bachrach, Harry SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:26.7 27:04.1 206
207 Mullally, Thomas JR-3 Bryant 5:26.7 27:04.3 207
208 Bhatt, Dean JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5:27.1 27:06.2 208
209 Kelley, Connor SR-4 Fairfield 5:27.4 27:07.5 209
210 Days Merrill, Taylor JR-3 Assumption 5:27.8 27:09.4 210
211 Kibet, Benard FR-1 Colby 5:28.0 27:10.7 211
212 Green, John SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:28.0 27:10.9 212
213 Dodge, Sam SO-2 Bowdoin 5:28.2 27:11.4 213
214 Meredith, J.P. SO-2 Yale 5:28.2 27:11.8 214
215 Garcia, Nick SO-2 Hartford 5:28.5 27:12.9 215
216 Johns, Jacob SO-2 Maine 5:28.7 27:14.2 216
217 Smith, Alex JR-3 Assumption 5:28.8 27:14.4 217
218 Clement, Jon JR-3 Southern Maine 5:29.2 27:16.8 218
219 Choiniere, Jonathan SR-4 Hartford 5:29.4 27:17.7 219
220 Lundquist, Will JR-3 Southern Maine 5:30.0 27:20.5 220
221 Parton, Samuel SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5:30.5 27:23.1 221
222 Gidley, Adam JR-3 Bentley 5:30.7 27:24.2 222
223 Jaworski, Evan FR-1 Hartford 5:31.4 27:27.5 223
224 Geurds, Joe SR-4 Springfield 5:31.6 27:28.5 224
225 Clark, Jimmy SO-2 Merrimack 5:31.8 27:29.6 225
226 Southiere, Alex FR-1 Stonehill 5:32.5 27:33.2 226
227 Hopmans, Joshua JR-3 Lyndon State 5:33.6 27:38.7 227
228 Drohan, Thomas FR-1 Assumption 5:34.0 27:40.5 228
229 Zanfagna, Joseph FR-1 Rhode Island 5:34.6 27:43.4 229
230 Pickering, Brendon SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:35.2 27:46.3 230
231 Jackman, Hunter FR-1 Hartford 5:36.2 27:51.5 231
232 Ustjanauskas, Jacob JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:36.3 27:52.1 232
233 Tavernite, Jake FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:37.2 27:56.3 233
234 Simons, Jacob JR-3 Springfield 5:37.3 27:56.8 234
235 Marlow, Rourk SO-2 Hartford 5:37.4 27:57.5 235
236 Klein, Joseph FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:37.5 27:57.9 236
237 Sproule, Jonathan JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:39.2 28:06.3 237
238 Bushey, Scott SR-4 Springfield 5:39.4 28:07.2 238
239 Vagnini, Michael JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5:40.6 28:13.4 239
240 Cruz, Arturo SO-2 Bryant 5:41.0 28:15.1 240
241 Flanagan, Ian FR-1 Assumption 5:41.2 28:16.1 241
242 Kirkpatrick, Nick JR-3 Stonehill 5:42.3 28:21.6 242
243 Handfield, Andrew FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:42.8 28:24.1 243
244 Szymkowicz, Zachary SO-2 Assumption 5:43.5 28:27.8 244
245 Guptill, Zack FR-1 Springfield 5:43.6 28:28.1 245
246 Reilly, Bryan FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:43.9 28:29.9 246
247 Grosse, Erich SR-4 Assumption 5:44.9 28:34.9 247
248 Weber, Colin JR-3 New Haven 5:45.0 28:34.9 248
249 Gill, Andrew SO-2 New Haven 5:45.0 28:35.0 249
250 Dearborn, Brishen SO-2 Springfield 5:45.9 28:39.4 250
251 Malin, Benjamin SO-2 Springfield 5:45.9 28:39.9 251
252 Cugini, Steven FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:46.3 28:41.8 252
253 Low, Devin SO-2 Lyndon State 5:50.6 29:03.0 253
254 Putnam, Gabe FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:51.8 29:09.2 254
255 Rose, Devin JR-3 New Haven 5:52.6 29:12.7 255
256 Parris, Ryan SR-4 New Haven 5:54.1 29:20.3 256
257 Kimball, Steven FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:55.3 29:26.6 257
258 Funk , Bill FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:55.7 29:28.2 258
259 Proto, Nicholas FR-1 New Haven 5:56.2 29:30.9 259
260 Messam, Chad JR-3 New Haven 6:04.2 30:10.7 260
261 Cole, Ayan SO-2 Lyndon State 6:08.5 30:32.2 261
262 Robichaud, Dylan JR-3 Lyndon State 6:09.1 30:34.8 262