Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Belmont 'Jeri Blair' Invitational
Date:
10-03-14
Venue:
Belmont High School - Belmont, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Repucci, Dom
SR
Hopkinton
5:28.5
17:00.7
1
2
Symonds, Cody
SR
Prospect Mountain
5:34.7
17:20.1
2
3
Traffie, Avery
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:39.5
17:35.0
3
4
Bartlett, Warren
SR
Bishop Brady
5:41.7
17:41.6
4
5
LaFrance, Ryan
SR
Gilford
5:43.2
17:46.2
5
6
Whitehouse, Jackson
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:44.5
17:50.4
6
7
Finocchiaro, Patrick
SR
Derryfield
5:50.2
18:08.1
7
8
Jackson, Cameron
SR
Hollis/Brookline
5:51.8
18:13.2
8
9
Movessian, Jake
SR
Mascenic Regional
5:53.2
18:17.5
9
10
Cooper, Colin
SR
Sanborn Regional
5:53.7
18:18.9
10
11
Thompson, Lane
SR
Sanborn Regional
5:54.5
18:21.6
11
12
Siegler, Wyatt
SR
Prospect Mountain
5:56.9
18:28.8
12
13
Emanuel, Andrew
SR
Laconia
5:57.6
18:31.3
13
14
Tuttle, Dylan
SR
Prospect Mountain
5:59.8
18:38.1
14
15
Roffo, Mike
SR
Derryfield
6:01.4
18:42.9
15
16
Parsons, Trevor
SR
Merrimack Valley
6:02.8
18:47.4
16
17
Cunningham, Tim
SR
Kearsarge
6:03.3
18:49.0
17
18
Seppala, Dane
SR
Conant
6:03.5
18:49.6
18
19
Garfield, Ben
SR
Derryfield
6:05.9
18:56.8
19
20
Turner, DJ
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:09.5
19:08.1
20
21
Young, Matthew
SR
Gilford
6:10.9
19:12.4
21
22
Baker, Zachary
SR
Winnisquam
6:12.1
19:16.3
22
23
McQuilkin, Adam
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:12.7
19:18.0
23
24
Harper, Troy
SR
Laconia
6:14.1
19:22.4
24
25
DeLong, Joel
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:14.4
19:23.5
25
26
Johnson, Ethan
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:14.7
19:24.2
26
27
Bresnick, Aaron
SR
Conant
6:16.4
19:29.7
27
28
Doneski, Simon
SR
Hopkinton
6:17.2
19:32.0
28
29
St.Hilaire, Ryan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:18.1
19:34.9
29
30
Main, Sam
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:20.1
19:40.9
30
31
Young, Mark
SR
Gilford
6:20.3
19:41.7
31
32
Lynch, Raging River
SR
Merrimack Valley
6:21.0
19:43.9
32
33
Benedict, Mason
SR
Kearsarge
6:22.2
19:47.6
33
34
Brough, Logan
SR
Laconia
6:22.3
19:48.0
34
35
Dobe, Aaron
SR
Hopkinton
6:22.5
19:48.5
35
36
Zazo, Tristan
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:22.7
19:49.1
36
37
Richmond, Caleb
SR
Derryfield
6:22.9
19:49.9
37
38
Kram, Robert
SR
John Stark
6:23.4
19:51.4
38
39
Moreau, Kyle
SR
Conant
6:25.5
19:58.0
39
40
Seelig, Patrick
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:28.7
20:07.6
40
41
Calder, Duncan
SR
Hopkinton
6:29.5
20:10.3
41
42
Ingoldsby, Hudson
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:30.1
20:12.2
42
43
Goodman, Ben
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:30.3
20:12.8
43
44
Brooks, Aiden
SR
Kearsarge
6:30.4
20:13.2
44
45
Sheppard, Andrew
SR
Kearsarge
6:30.9
20:14.6
45
46
St. Jean, Chris
SR
Derryfield
6:31.7
20:17.1
46
47
Traffie, Logan
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:32.0
20:18.1
48
Feltham, Mike
SR
Bishop Brady
6:33.7
20:23.3
47
49
Houghton, Nathan
SR
Winnisquam
6:34.2
20:24.8
48
50
Ide, Jeremy
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:34.9
20:26.9
49
51
Campbell, Declan
SR
Hopkinton
6:35.2
20:27.9
50
52
Leclerc, Nick
SR
Derryfield
6:35.3
20:28.3
51
53
Metcalf, Michael
SR
John Stark
6:37.9
20:36.4
52
54
Sawitsky, Peter
SR
Hopkinton
6:39.3
20:40.6
53
55
Bloniasz, Patrick
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:44.1
20:55.6
54
56
Bucklin, Dustin
SR
Newfound Regional
6:45.2
20:59.1
55
57
Engelsen, Dan
SR
Laconia
6:45.4
20:59.7
56
58
Warren, Eli
SR
Merrimack Valley
6:46.7
21:03.6
57
59
Roberge, Andrew
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
6:49.4
21:12.0
58
60
Ridinger, Bowman
SR
Hopkinton
6:51.0
21:17.1
59
61
Larkham, Grahm
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:51.2
21:17.8
60
62
Fernandez, Nikolai
SR
Belmont
6:51.4
21:18.3
63
Woodbury, Jeremy
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:52.5
21:21.7
61
64
Goggin, Ryan
SR
Derryfield
6:53.3
21:24.3
62
65
Brundige, Jason
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:53.6
21:25.1
66
Croft, Grant
SR
Kearsarge
6:54.5
21:27.9
63
67
Thompson, James
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:54.6
21:28.4
68
Burns, Hunter
SR
Kearsarge
6:55.8
21:31.9
64
69
Payeur , Noah
SR
John Stark
6:55.9
21:32.3
65
70
Scheuch, Eric
SR
Kearsarge
6:56.8
21:35.0
66
71
Bassett, Alex
SR
Moultonborough
6:57.5
21:37.2
72
Tucker, Dan
SR
Hopkinton
7:03.7
21:56.5
73
MacLeod, Cody
SR
Gilford
7:03.9
21:57.2
67
74
Horne, Trey
SR
Conant
7:04.5
21:59.1
68
75
Mann, Tyler
SR
Winnisquam
7:06.7
22:05.7
69
76
Iles, Benjamin
SR
Lin-Wood
7:06.8
22:06.1
77
Altmire, Benjamin
SR
Gilford
7:07.0
22:06.8
70
78
Guldbrandson, Zander
SR
Prospect Mountain
7:07.1
22:07.1
71
79
Guinard, Dylan
SR
Merrimack Valley
7:07.9
22:09.5
72
80
Stark II, Michael
SR
White Mountains
7:08.0
22:10.0
81
Deschenes, Michael
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:08.4
22:11.3
73
82
Boucher, Joseph
SR
John Stark
7:08.7
22:12.2
74
83
Smith, Ryan
SR
Winnisquam
7:09.5
22:14.6
75
84
Hollis, Tyler
SR
Mascoma Valley
7:10.5
22:17.5
85
Fogarty, Jack
SR
Moultonborough
7:11.1
22:19.4
86
Ashcraft, Matt
SR
Merrimack Valley
7:11.2
22:19.8
76
87
Paul, Mooney
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
7:11.8
22:21.7
77
88
Bogannam, Kashief
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:12.4
22:23.6
78
89
Murdough, Kayl
SR
Hopkinton
7:12.8
22:24.8
90
Blair, Jake
SR
Prospect Mountain
7:12.9
22:25.2
79
91
Spalding, Joe
SR
Hopkinton
7:16.5
22:36.3
92
Malecha, Nick
SR
Kearsarge
7:17.1
22:38.3
93
Hultgren, Andrew
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
7:17.3
22:38.8
80
94
Camara, Mack
SR
Newfound Regional
7:17.6
22:39.8
81
95
Speigel, Zach
SR
Derryfield
7:17.7
22:40.1
96
Morse, Barrett
SR
Mascoma Valley
7:19.0
22:44.2
97
Rogers, Brian
SR
Conant
7:21.0
22:50.2
82
98
Thyng, Matt
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:22.0
22:53.5
99
Lanctot, Zachary
SR
John Stark
7:23.1
22:56.7
83
100
Dempsey, Tyler
SR
Merrimack Valley
7:23.3
22:57.6
84
101
Hodgman, Patrick
SR
Prospect Mountain
7:23.8
22:59.1
102
McCarthy, Garrett
SR
Moultonborough
7:26.5
23:07.3
103
Gagnon, Davis
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:26.6
23:07.7
104
Sandberg, Colin
SR
Bishop Brady
7:26.7
23:08.2
85
105
McCallum, Jack
SR
John Stark
7:28.1
23:12.3
86
106
Latorella, Ryan
SR
Merrimack Valley
7:28.2
23:12.8
87
107
Corsetti, Nathan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:28.4
23:13.3
108
Cronin, Conall
SR
Hopkinton
7:29.5
23:16.8
109
Austin, Jesse
SR
Newfound Regional
7:29.6
23:17.2
88
110
McKenna, Evan
SR
Moultonborough
7:29.8
23:17.5
111
Pagano, Vincent
SR
Bishop Brady
7:30.7
23:20.5
89
112
White, Cam
SR
Gilford
7:31.2
23:22.0
90
113
Morse, Gerrit
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:32.6
23:26.3
114
Amann, Alex
SR
Gilford
7:33.4
23:28.7
91
115
Duhaime, Devin
SR
Mascoma Valley
7:33.8
23:30.0
116
Slogic, Kyle
SR
Kearsarge
7:33.9
23:30.5
117
MacPherson, Nick
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:34.2
23:31.4
118
Lindsay, Nathaniel
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:34.4
23:32.0
119
Maul-Latham, Erowynn
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:34.6
23:32.5
120
Philpot, Kevin
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:35.4
23:35.1
121
Flaherty, Liam
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:35.5
23:35.4
122
Heck, Jack
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
7:36.0
23:37.0
92
123
Newbern, Ben
SR
Kearsarge
7:38.0
23:43.0
124
Zingales, Adam
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:39.6
23:48.0
125
Newsham, Bryce
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:40.0
23:49.5
126
McCartney, Riley
SR
Prospect Mountain
7:40.9
23:52.0
127
Mango, Alex
SR
Winnisquam
7:45.5
24:06.5
93
128
Lynch, Nick
SR
Newfound Regional
7:45.7
24:07.0
94
129
Zheng, Johnny
SR
Derryfield
7:46.7
24:10.2
130
Eldridge, Anthony
SR
Gilford
7:47.1
24:11.3
131
Fife, Alex
SR
Prospect Mountain
7:48.3
24:15.2
132
Coulter, Danny
SR
Laconia
7:49.2
24:17.9
95
133
King, Ethan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:50.4
24:21.6
134
Dwyer, Kieran
SR
Derryfield
7:51.0
24:23.4
135
Bates, Jeremy
SR
Bishop Brady
7:51.3
24:24.6
96
136
Samoisette, Andrew
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:54.4
24:34.0
97
137
Sullivan, Clifton
SR
Hopkinton
7:55.5
24:37.4
138
Hamblett, Kyle
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:55.7
24:38.0
139
Engelsen, David
SR
Laconia
7:58.1
24:45.6
98
140
Ehrmantrout, Brandon
SR
Hopkinton
8:01.2
24:55.3
141
Shute, Travis
SR
Gilford
8:03.3
25:01.9
142
Locke, JJ
SR
Hopkinton
8:03.8
25:03.2
143
Perry, Jacob
Bishop Brady
8:03.9
25:03.6
99
144
Lewis, Matt
SR
Hopkinton
8:04.0
25:03.9
145
Svendsen, Aaron
SR
Bishop Brady
8:07.7
25:15.3
100
146
Ganary, Jack
Bishop Brady
8:12.5
25:30.3
147
Lipscob, Jacob
SR
Kearsarge
8:14.9
25:37.8
148
Bertholdt, Brandon
SR
White Mountains
8:19.1
25:50.8
149
Philbin, Peter
SR
Derryfield
8:20.1
25:53.9
150
Wicket, Ben
SR
Derryfield
8:23.6
26:04.8
151
Allen, Zach
SR
Newfound Regional
8:24.7
26:08.2
101
152
Parrish, Dante
SR
Merrimack Valley
8:29.7
26:23.7
153
Pagano, Matthew
Bishop Brady
8:30.4
26:25.8
154
Grant, Keenan
SR
Prospect Mountain
8:30.5
26:26.3
155
Swain, John
SR
Winnisquam
8:31.9
26:30.7
102
156
DeStefano, Tyler
SR
John Stark
8:36.2
26:44.0
103
157
DuBois, Ryan
SR
Gilford
8:42.5
27:03.6
158
Bisson, Josh
SR
Prospect Mountain
8:46.3
27:15.4
159
Bridges, Nathaniel
SR
John Stark
8:52.9
27:36.0
160
Radford, Travis
SR
Mascenic Regional
9:03.3
28:08.1
161
Senecal, Devon
SR
Winnisquam
9:04.5
28:11.9
104
162
Botelho, Michael
SR
Sanborn Regional
9:09.8
28:28.3
163
Quinn, Connor
SR
Sanborn Regional
9:11.7
28:34.4
164
Johnson, Sam
SR
Kearsarge
9:16.5
28:49.4
165
Forcino, Sam
SR
Sanborn Regional
9:17.4
28:52.0
166
Smith, Christian
SR
Winnisquam
9:18.9
28:56.6
167
Brown, Kaleb
SR
Belmont
9:19.9
28:59.8
168
Bartz, Christopher
SR
Belmont
9:21.3
29:04.2
169
Burnett, Ben
SR
Conant
9:25.6
29:17.4
105
170
Ravel, Prat
SR
Derryfield
9:44.6
30:16.5
171
Kucharski, Mason
SR
Kearsarge
9:52.5
30:41.2
172
Dupont, Anthony
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
9:53.4
30:43.8
106
173
Austin, Tyler
SR
Newfound Regional
10:06.2
31:23.5
107
174
Engelhardt, Jacob
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
10:20.5
32:08.2
108
175
Perron, Dade
SR
Merrimack Valley
10:27.4
32:29.6