41st NH Middle School Championships Date: 10-18-14   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sullivan, Violet SR Cooperative Middle School 6:41.8 13:23.5 1
2 Clark, Taylor SR Amherst Middle School 6:54.0 13:48.0 2
3 Robinson, Lauren SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:58.8 13:57.6 3
4 Brennan, Lauren SR Merrimack Middle School 7:04.4 14:08.7 4
5 Nault, Morgan JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:06.2 14:12.3 5
6 Zlotnick, Arielle SR Amherst Middle School 7:06.4 14:12.7 6
7 Pepin, Katelyn SR Hillside 7:12.4 14:24.8 7
8 Drew, Hannah SR Keene Middle School 7:13.3 14:26.5 8
9 Pepin, Keegan SR Hillside 7:13.7 14:27.3 9
10 Kim, Sophie SR Merrimack Middle School 7:14.2 14:28.3 10
11 Vaillancourt, Jordan SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:18.4 14:36.8 11
12 Mercier, Grace JR Cooperative Middle School 7:28.1 14:56.2 12
13 Carrier, Jessica JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:28.4 14:56.7 13
14 Kirk, Abigail SR Amherst Middle School 7:28.8 14:57.6 14
15 Behsman, Amaya SR West Running Brook MS 7:30.5 15:00.9 15
16 Moran, Ryan JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:31.2 15:02.4 16
17 Lunati, Sophia JR Amherst Middle School 7:31.4 15:02.7 17
18 Czerula, Gabrielle SR Rundlett Middle School 7:32.2 15:04.4 18
19 Waddell, Mills SR Hampton Academy 7:33.5 15:06.9 19
20 boufford, caitlin SR Londonderry Middle School 7:34.0 15:07.9 20
21 Francis, Keeley SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:34.2 15:08.4 21
22 Grace, Jones JR Elm St. Eagles 7:34.4 15:08.8 22
23 Kaplafka, Jessica SR Elm St. Eagles 7:34.6 15:09.2 23
24 Bausha, Charlotte SR Mountain View MS 7:35.5 15:10.9  
25 Randall, Makayla SR Keene Middle School 7:35.9 15:11.8 24
26 deangelis, amanda SR Londonderry Middle School 7:37.2 15:14.3 25
27 Arcicli, Ashley SR Cooperative Middle School 7:37.8 15:15.6 26
28 Ladd, Jennifer SR Amherst Middle School 7:40.5 15:20.9 27
29 Sette, Emma SR Amherst Middle School 7:43.7 15:27.4 28
30 Braccio, Arianna SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:45.4 15:30.7 29
31 Whitcomb, Maggie SR Rundlett Middle School 7:45.5 15:31.0 30
32 Rubin, Shauna SR Cooperative Middle School 7:45.8 15:31.5 31
33 Rademacher, Annie SR Hampton Academy 7:48.2 15:36.3 32
34 Gousie, Brooke SR Hampton Academy 7:51.4 15:42.7 33
35 Holodowska, Anna Maria SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:51.7 15:43.4 34
36 Leyden, Sydney SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:52.0 15:43.9 35
37 Romano, Marissa SR Amherst Middle School 7:52.7 15:45.4 36
38 Perault, Nicole SR Elm St. Eagles 7:53.4 15:46.7 37
39 Norton, Vanessa SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:53.6 15:47.1 38
40 Flurey, Erin JR Hillside 7:53.9 15:47.7 39
41 Currier, Katrina SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:54.3 15:48.5 40
42 brown, jasmine SR Londonderry Middle School 7:54.5 15:48.9 41
43 marino, michelle SR Londonderry Middle School 7:54.9 15:49.8 42
44 Conmy, Jaimee SR Elm St. Eagles 7:56.1 15:52.1 43
45 Loranger, Katie JR Elm St. Eagles 7:56.8 15:53.5 44
46 Sveen, Julia JR Cooperative Middle School 8:01.3 16:02.6 45
47 Ducharme, Ashlynn SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:01.9 16:03.7 46
48 Breakfield, Ambra JR Rochester Middle School 8:02.7 16:05.3 47
49 Haley, Brianna SO Dover MS 8:04.0 16:08.0 48
50 Hutchinson, Melanie SR Merrimack Middle School 8:04.8 16:09.5 49
51 O'Hara, Alli SR Merrimack Middle School 8:05.1 16:10.2 50
52 Ward, Abby JR Rochester Middle School 8:06.3 16:12.6 51
53 Noble, Lauren SR Rochester Middle School 8:07.0 16:13.9 52
54 Topic, Alexandra SR Hillside 8:07.5 16:15.0 53
55 Flanagan, Delaney SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:08.2 16:16.3 54
56 Houghton, Elizabeth SR Hillside 8:08.7 16:17.3 55
57 Ellison, Shatia JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:08.9 16:17.8 56
58 Greenwood, Emily SR Hillside 8:09.3 16:18.6 57
59 Beckman, Gately SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:09.5 16:19.0 58
60 rourke, kaelyn SR Londonderry Middle School 8:10.1 16:20.2 59
61 baum, lea SR Londonderry Middle School 8:10.4 16:20.7 60
62 Hogg, Madison SR Cooperative Middle School 8:10.6 16:21.2 61
63 Healy, Maeve SR Dover MS 8:11.2 16:22.3 62
64 Santos, Jori SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:11.4 16:22.8 63
65 Mathson, Lydia SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:11.8 16:23.5 64
66 Lee, Taylor SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:11.9 16:23.8 65
67 King, Kyelin SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:12.1 16:24.1 66
68 Tapia, Hailey SR Rochester Middle School 8:12.3 16:24.5 67
69 Fay, Abby SR Merrimack Middle School 8:12.6 16:25.1 68
70 DeMambro, Lorelai SR Milford Middle School 8:13.1 16:26.1 69
71 Todd, Sydney SR Rochester Middle School 8:13.7 16:27.3 70
72 Carroll, Clair SR Dover MS 8:13.9 16:27.8 71
73 Keefe, Maddy SR Elm St. Eagles 8:14.5 16:29.0 72
74 Jones, Alyssa SR Merrimack Middle School 8:15.0 16:29.9 73
75 Crampton, Riley SR Merrimack Middle School 8:15.8 16:31.6 74
76 Humphrey, Adiah SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:16.0 16:32.0 75
77 jones, emily SR Woodbury Middle School 8:17.3 16:34.6 76
78 Berry, Brianna SR Milford Middle School 8:18.2 16:36.4 77
79 Quinlan, Alexis SR Hampton Academy 8:19.5 16:38.9 78
80 McIntyre, Elizabeth SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:19.8 16:39.5 79
81 dutra, jenn SR Londonderry Middle School 8:20.3 16:40.5 80
82 caddell, silvia SR Woodbury Middle School 8:21.1 16:42.1 81
83 Kamen, Maddie SR Hillside 8:22.9 16:45.8 82
84 Deacon, Heather SR Rundlett Middle School 8:25.3 16:50.6 83
85 June, Annalize JR Keene Middle School 8:25.7 16:51.4 84
86 Willcox, Eva SR Hampton Academy 8:26.5 16:53.0 85
87 Cerri, Jackie SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:26.8 16:53.6 86
88 Connor, Molly SR Hampton Academy 8:28.2 16:56.4 87
89 Stowell, Kaitlyn SR Keene Middle School 8:29.0 16:57.9 88
90 Kelley, Sarah SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:29.5 16:59.0 89
91 Huberdeau, Julia JR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:29.7 16:59.4 90
92 Whitesel, Lia SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:30.3 17:00.5 91
93 Bastille, Emily SO Dover MS 8:30.4 17:00.8 92
94 bailey, emma SR Woodbury Middle School 8:31.6 17:03.2 93
95 rojko, katya SR Woodbury Middle School 8:32.3 17:04.5 94
96 Walsh, Sarah SR Hampton Academy 8:32.5 17:05.0 95
97 Fontaine, Elizabeth JR West Running Brook MS 8:32.7 17:05.4 96
98 Monahan, Sydney JR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:34.4 17:08.7 97
99 Garcia, Noelle SR Rochester Middle School 8:35.6 17:11.1 98
100 aurilio, kat SR Woodbury Middle School 8:36.4 17:12.7 99
101 Goyette, Amanda SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:37.0 17:13.9 100
102 Dobens, Caroline JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:37.5 17:15.0 101
103 Forrence, Abby SR Milford Middle School 8:38.0 17:16.0 102
104 Ogden, Alison SO Dover MS 8:38.2 17:16.4 103
105 Blanchard, Ke'ana SR Keene Middle School 8:42.8 17:25.5 104
106 Canto, Samantha JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:43.7 17:27.3 105
107 Eckenrode, Kayleigh SR Elm St. Eagles 8:44.0 17:27.9 106
108 Chase, Sarah JR Milford Middle School 8:44.2 17:28.3 107
109 Petruzzi, Nevaeh JR Cooperative Middle School 8:45.1 17:30.1 108
110 nolan, ellen SR Woodbury Middle School 8:47.9 17:35.7 109
111 Bloom, Abigail SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:49.7 17:39.4 110
112 Bastille, Julia SO Dover MS 8:50.7 17:41.3 111
113 Coffin, Laura SR Keene Middle School 8:51.4 17:42.8 112
114 Davis, Hailey JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:54.0 17:48.0 113
115 Nolan, Shaley JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:54.7 17:49.3 114
116 Vogel, Olivia JR Milford Middle School 8:57.2 17:54.4 115
117 Desrosiers, Alyssa SR Milford Middle School 8:58.2 17:56.3 116
118 Brown, Lindsey SR Southside Middle School 8:59.0 17:57.9 117
119 Deacon, Julie JR Rundlett Middle School 8:59.5 17:58.9 118
120 Brewer, Delaney JR Dover MS 9:00.7 18:01.4 119
121 Orcutt, Morgane JR Rundlett Middle School 9:00.9 18:01.8 120
122 Berube, Julia SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:01.6 18:03.1 121
123 sanford, mya SR Woodbury Middle School 9:02.6 18:05.1 122
124 Sickler, Kayla SR Milford Middle School 9:08.0 18:16.0 123
125 Garcia, Brielle JR Rochester Middle School 9:17.1 18:34.1 124
126 Nystrom, Michaela SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:17.2 18:34.3 125
127 Kastens, Marlee SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:17.3 18:34.5 126
128 Roy, Reegan SR Keene Middle School 9:27.3 18:54.5 127
129 Gannon, Katie SR Timberlane Regional Middle 9:29.6 18:59.2 128
130 Willette, Hannah JR Rundlett Middle School 9:36.9 19:13.7 129
131 Eng, Judith SR Southside Middle School 9:40.6 19:21.2 130
132 Gile, Paige SR Southside Middle School 9:42.2 19:24.3 131
133 Gile, Caylin SR Southside Middle School 9:48.1 19:36.1 132
134 Degler, Sarah SR Rundlett Middle School 9:54.0 19:48.0 133
135 Rousseau, Gianna JR Timberlane Regional Middle 10:06.2 20:12.3 134
136 Peterson, Katie SR West Running Brook MS 10:14.5 20:29.0 135
137 Donnelly, Kali SR Timberlane Regional Middle 10:28.0 20:56.0 136
138 Pena, Yazlin JR West Running Brook MS 10:29.5 20:59.0 137
139 Doiron, Kelley SR West Running Brook MS 10:30.0 21:00.0 138
140 Lafond, Lucy SR Southside Middle School 10:30.5 21:01.0 139
141 Cameron, Grace SR West Running Brook MS 10:43.0 21:26.0 140