41st NH Middle School Championships Date: 10-18-14   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cox, Addison JR Northwood School 7:09.1 14:18.2 1
2 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:16.4 14:32.7 2
3 Partridge, Kay SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:20.9 14:41.8 3
4 Labrie, Madison SR Boynton Middle School 7:23.0 14:45.9 4
5 Britos, Serena SR Deerfield Community School 7:33.4 15:06.8 5
6 Croke, Elizabeth SR Nashua Catholic 7:35.4 15:10.7 6
7 L'Etoile, Kaylee SR Litchfield Middle School 7:37.4 15:14.7 7
8 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:39.1 15:18.2 8
9 Jackson, Lily SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:39.3 15:18.6 9
10 Gallagher, Gillian SR Litchfield Middle School 7:39.4 15:18.8 10
11 Michalak, Schuyler SR The Well School 7:39.8 15:19.6  
12 Zarakotas, Sarah SR Deerfield Community School 7:41.2 15:22.3 11
13 Cross, Meghan SR Hampstead Middle School 7:41.7 15:23.4 12
14 Howard, Sarah SR Windham Middle School 7:43.7 15:27.3 13
15 Sullivan, Sophie JR Oyster River Middle School 7:44.9 15:29.8 14
16 Kilgore, Piper SR Deerfield Community School 7:46.2 15:32.3 15
17 Graman, Autumn SR Strafford School 7:47.3 15:34.5  
18 Nault, Caley SO Deerfield Community School 7:47.4 15:34.7 16
19 Hemming, Cassie JR Litchfield Middle School 7:48.7 15:37.3 17
20 Mormando, Isabelle SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 7:49.3 15:38.5  
21 Schmitt, Haley SR Nashua Catholic 7:50.3 15:40.5 18
22 Callahan, Sophie SR Boynton Middle School 7:50.4 15:40.8 19
23 Wagner, Lindsey SR The Derryfield School 7:51.9 15:43.8  
24 Bernard, Emma SR Chester Academy 7:54.2 15:48.4 20
25 Thompson, Jordan SR Oyster River Middle School 7:54.7 15:49.4 21
26 Galinson, O'Neil SR Nashua Catholic 7:55.2 15:50.3 22
27 Kilfoyle, Madison SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 7:55.6 15:51.1 23
28 Carlson, Blair SR Lincoln Akerman School 7:56.4 15:52.7 24
29 Babin, Shelby SR Boynton Middle School 7:56.5 15:53.0 25
30 Flynn, Corrina SO Plymouth Elementary Schoo 7:58.5 15:57.0 26
31 Plummer, Nicole SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:00.9 16:01.8 27
32 Potter, Sophie SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:01.9 16:03.7 28
33 Watt, Kate SR Bow Memorial School 8:02.0 16:04.0 29
34 Fryberger, Laura SR Chesterfield School 8:02.3 16:04.6  
35 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:02.9 16:05.8 30
36 Hughson, Samantha SR Boynton Middle School 8:05.0 16:09.9 31
37 Solomon, Danielle SR Kennett Middle School 8:05.5 16:10.9 32
38 Lukovits, Kara SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:05.8 16:11.6 33
39 Therrien, Brianna SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 8:06.4 16:12.8 34
40 Eccleston, Sydney SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:06.8 16:13.5 35
41 O'Connor, Abigail SR Barrington Middle School 8:07.3 16:14.6 36
42 Gosselin, Kimmie SR Cawley Middle School 8:07.5 16:14.9 37
43 Lemay, Samantha JR Deerfield Community School 8:07.6 16:15.2 38
44 VanDeMoere, Libby SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 8:07.8 16:15.6 39
45 Ishak, Anna SR Weare Middle School 8:08.0 16:16.0 40
46 Fifield, Julia SR Deerfield Community School 8:08.2 16:16.3 41
47 Fusco, Juliana SR Deerfield Community School 8:08.3 16:16.6 42
48 Rezzarday, Victoria SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:08.4 16:16.8 43
49 Roberge, Amanda JR Chester Academy 8:08.7 16:17.4 44
50 Doody, (Regan) Lily SR Oyster River Middle School 8:09.0 16:18.0 45
51 Castonguay, Grace SR Oyster River Middle School 8:09.1 16:18.2 46
52 Fay, Kaitlyn SR Kennett Middle School 8:10.2 16:20.4 47
53 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:10.4 16:20.7 48
54 Nichols, Cameryn SR Nashua Catholic 8:10.7 16:21.4 49
55 Bruno, Isabella SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:10.9 16:21.8 50
56 Roy, Eva SO Northwood School 8:11.1 16:22.1 51
57 Sink, Brianna SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:11.7 16:23.4 52
58 Fontaine, Jessica SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:12.3 16:24.6 53
59 Boucher, Katie JR Chester Academy 8:12.5 16:25.0 54
60 Belle-Isle, Jordanna SR Kennett Middle School 8:12.7 16:25.4 55
61 Readon, Rachael SR Nashua Catholic 8:12.9 16:25.8 56
62 Aprilliano, Anna SO Plymouth Elementary Schoo 8:14.7 16:29.3 57
63 Murphy, Kylie SR Bow Memorial School 8:15.2 16:30.4 58
64 Thoms, Mary SR Northwood School 8:15.7 16:31.4 59
65 McDonald, Madison JR Weare Middle School 8:18.5 16:36.9 60
66 White, Libby SO Northwood School 8:18.6 16:37.2 61
67 Swanson, Delaney JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:18.8 16:37.5 62
68 Allen, Tori JR Litchfield Middle School 8:19.1 16:38.2 63
69 Abrams, Sierra SR Kennett Middle School 8:19.7 16:39.3 64
70 Pare, Emily SO Boynton Middle School 8:19.8 16:39.6 65
71 Gosselin, Faith JR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:20.0 16:39.9 66
72 Dupler, Guli SR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 8:20.1 16:40.2  
73 Hamelin, Abby SR Chesterfield School 8:20.3 16:40.5  
74 Piesaens, Larissa JR Windham Middle School 8:20.4 16:40.8 67
75 Ervin, Alana SR Oyster River Middle School 8:20.6 16:41.1 68
76 Preble, Mariesa SO Hampstead Middle School 8:22.3 16:44.5 69
77 Macy, Agnes SR The Well School 8:24.3 16:48.6  
78 Barker, Emily SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 8:24.6 16:49.1 70
79 Packowski, Kristina SO Hampstead Middle School 8:24.8 16:49.5 71
80 Shepard, Hannah SO Marlborough School 8:25.4 16:50.8 72
81 Baldridge, Syndey SR Windham Middle School 8:25.7 16:51.3 73
82 Bilodeau, Haleigh SR Weare Middle School 8:28.5 16:56.9 74
83 Aubin, Elizabeth SR Weare Middle School 8:29.4 16:58.7 75
84 Ciotti, Sarah SR Bow Memorial School 8:30.1 17:00.1 76
85 Gamache, Riley JR Litchfield Middle School 8:30.6 17:01.2 77
86 Howard, Cadence SO Barrington Middle School 8:30.9 17:01.7 78
87 Doneski, Sanne SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:33.5 17:07.0 79
88 Haggerty, Kaelyn SR Windham Middle School 8:35.7 17:11.4 80
89 Huckman, Sarah SR Kingswood Regional 8:36.2 17:12.3 81
90 Bermingham, Riley SR Windham Middle School 8:36.8 17:13.6 82
91 Lordan, Kathleen SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:38.2 17:16.3 83
92 Burke, Madeline SR Hampstead Middle School 8:39.1 17:18.1 84
93 Pigott, Cassidy SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:39.6 17:19.1 85
94 Klingler, Lilia JR Hopkinton Middle School 8:40.0 17:20.0 86
95 Wright, Alison SR Weare Middle School 8:41.2 17:22.3 87
96 Krueger, Erica JR Chester Academy 8:41.9 17:23.7 88
97 Parker, Libby SR Bow Memorial School 8:42.8 17:25.5 89
98 Lambert, Grace SR Nashua Catholic 8:43.0 17:25.9 90
99 Stinson, Brinley JR Chester Academy 8:43.4 17:26.7 91
100 Miller, Kaitlin SR Kingswood Regional 8:44.0 17:28.0 92
101 Autenrieth, Hannah SR Cawley Middle School 8:44.5 17:29.0 93
102 Pesaturo, Syndey SR Windham Middle School 8:45.1 17:30.1 94
103 Brennan, Katie SR Henniker Community School 8:45.6 17:31.1 95
104 Campbell, Jasmine SR Henniker Community School 8:46.4 17:32.7 96
105 Gordon, Laurel SR Oyster River Middle School 8:47.1 17:34.1 97
106 Roberts, Raelyn SR Weare Middle School 8:47.5 17:35.0 98
107 Keisling, Rachel SO Hampstead Middle School 8:48.6 17:37.2 99
108 Huebner, Caryl JR Chester Academy 8:48.9 17:37.7 100
109 Ross, Caitlyn SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:49.5 17:38.9 101
110 Riseman, Hannah SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:49.7 17:39.3 102
111 Parisien, Isabella JR Bow Memorial School 8:50.0 17:40.0 103
112 Cheney, Zara SR Kennett Middle School 8:50.4 17:40.7 104
113 Vendetti, Molly SR Chester Academy 8:50.5 17:41.0 105
114 Keenan, Maggie SR Barrington Middle School 8:52.5 17:45.0 106
115 Skilling, Jenna SR Windham Middle School 8:53.3 17:46.5 107
116 Saltmarsh, Carlie JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:55.6 17:51.1 108
117 Luo, Danni SR Marlborough School 8:57.5 17:54.9 109
118 Nelson, Katie SR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 8:57.8 17:55.6  
119 Piper, Jasmine SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:59.0 17:58.0 110
120 Spear, Abigail SR Chesterfield School 8:59.8 17:59.6  
121 Roberts, Jadyn JR Cawley Middle School 9:00.0 18:00.0 111
122 Wasson, Sarah SR Lincoln Akerman School 9:00.4 18:00.8 112
123 Eicher, Danielle SR Nashua Catholic 9:00.6 18:01.2 113
124 Hubbell, Maddie SR Oyster River Middle School 9:00.9 18:01.7 114
125 Ross, Abby SR Kennett Middle School 9:01.2 18:02.3 115
126 Polifrone, Margaret SR Marlborough School 9:01.5 18:03.0 116
127 Cares, Gala SR Pelham Memorial School 9:01.9 18:03.8  
128 Marunowski, Lydia SO Plymouth Elementary Schoo 9:02.2 18:04.3 117
129 Breton, Elizabeth JR Litchfield Middle School 9:02.3 18:04.6 118
130 Beteau, Olivia SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:02.5 18:04.9 119
131 Murphy, Emma SR Marlborough School 9:02.9 18:05.7 120
132 Langdon, Brianna SO Henniker Community School 9:03.2 18:06.3 121
133 Sedgley, Emma SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:03.8 18:07.5  
134 Caron, Cassandra SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:06.1 18:12.1 122
135 Lamontagne, Maria SR Epsom Central School 9:06.5 18:12.9 123
136 Williams, Rebecca SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:08.1 18:16.2 124
137 Small, Annie SR Candia Moore School 9:09.6 18:19.1  
138 Bane, Kylie SR Boynton Middle School 9:10.0 18:20.0 125
139 Blaise, Claire SR Boynton Middle School 9:10.3 18:20.6 126
140 McDuffee, Victoria JR Cawley Middle School 9:10.7 18:21.3 127
141 Torres, Alexia SR Kennett Middle School 9:11.0 18:22.0 128
142 O'Brien, Brook SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:12.6 18:25.1 129
143 Mauer, Grace SR Bow Memorial School 9:13.5 18:27.0 130
144 Gove, Jasmine SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:13.9 18:27.8 131
145 Blier, Lindsey SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:14.8 18:29.6 132
146 Frizzell, Lea SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:24.8 18:49.6  
147 Cooke, Kayla SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:27.8 18:55.6 133
148 Antequera, Kailah JR Lincoln Akerman School 9:28.8 18:57.5 134
149 Powell, Clohie SO Lincoln Akerman School 9:29.3 18:58.5 135
150 Patenaude, Ava JR Lincoln Akerman School 9:29.7 18:59.3 136
151 Descoteau, Tyler SR Weare Middle School 9:30.3 19:00.5 137
152 Charity, Mary SR Hampstead Middle School 9:30.6 19:01.1 138
153 Bennett, Madison SR Epsom Central School 9:31.6 19:03.2 139
154 Day, MacKenzie SR Monadnock Reg. Middle Sch 9:33.0 19:06.0 140
155 Paige, Tasker SR Kingswood Regional 9:34.4 19:08.8 141
156 Blaisdell, Kayla SR Kingswood Regional 9:35.8 19:11.6 142
157 Magowan, Holly SR Strafford School 9:38.3 19:16.6  
158 Compton, Miranda JR Northwood School 9:39.2 19:18.3 143
159 Flanders, Emily SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:39.4 19:18.7  
160 Ostrowski, Emily SO Presentation of Mary Academy 9:40.8 19:21.6 144
161 Snelling, Morgan SR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 9:42.3 19:24.5  
162 Hebert, Ali SO Marlborough School 9:44.2 19:28.3 145
163 Chasse, Olivia SR Kingswood Regional 9:46.4 19:32.8 146
164 Blais, Micheala SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:47.3 19:34.6 147
165 Roy, Amy SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 9:47.7 19:35.4 148
166 Parks, Leah SO Barrington Middle School 9:48.0 19:36.0 149
167 O'Brien, Erin SR St. Joseph-Manchester 9:50.2 19:40.3  
168 Dulin, Shaelee JR Barrington Middle School 9:50.7 19:41.4 150
169 Dekeyrel, Elizabeth SR Marlborough School 9:51.9 19:43.7 151
170 Rix, Shae SR Cawley Middle School 9:53.8 19:47.5 152
171 Brown, Lindsey JR Litchfield Middle School 9:55.8 19:51.5 153
172 Nydam, Taylor SR Lincoln Akerman School 10:01.8 20:03.5 154
173 Thurber-Wells, Mazie SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 10:05.7 20:11.4 155
174 Peck, Kendal JR Barrington Middle School 10:08.9 20:17.7 156
175 Thoms, Annie SO Northwood School 10:13.4 20:26.7 157
176 Harpring, Alyssa SR Bow Memorial School 10:14.4 20:28.8 158
177 Bellavia, Alayna JR Presentation of Mary Academy 10:21.3 20:42.6 159
178 Simonton, Joy SR Epsom Central School 10:26.7 20:53.4 160
179 Nugent, Tabitha JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 10:33.7 21:07.4 161
180 Chamberlain, Mackenzie SR Kingswood Regional 10:40.2 21:20.3 162
181 Carbone, Madison JR Epsom Central School 10:41.4 21:22.8 163
182 Gibson, Meredith SO Barrington Middle School 10:43.9 21:27.7 164
183 King, Sarah JR Presentation of Mary Academy 10:44.9 21:29.7 165
184 Bill, Julia SR Henniker Community School 10:57.3 21:54.5 166
185 Maynard, Molly SR Lincoln Akerman School 11:00.6 22:01.1 167
186 Gatchell, Ashley SR Epsom Central School 11:02.2 22:04.3 168
187 Matthews, Macneil JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 11:23.4 22:46.7 169
188 Rich, Chloe SR St. Joseph-Manchester 11:28.2 22:56.4  
189 Goodson, Sam SO Northwood School 11:31.8 23:03.6 170
190 Day, Allyah JR Henniker Community School 11:59.0 23:58.0 171
191 Smith, Summer SO Chesterfield School 12:05.5 24:11.0  
192 Despres, Elle SO Epsom Central School 12:10.0 24:20.0 172
193 Healy, Nadia SR Henniker Community School 12:38.5 25:17.0 173
194 Nitzschke, Jessica SR Henniker Community School 12:43.5 25:27.0 174
195 Virgin, Brianna JR Epsom Central School 13:24.5 26:49.0 175