Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Coach Korcoulis Invitational 2014
Date:
09-06-14
Venue:
Hollis/Brookline High School - Hollis, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Keslar, Ethan
SR
Oyster River
6:29.4
20:09.9
2
Silas, Frary
SR
Concord
6:29.7
20:10.8
3
Riese, Jacob
SR
Windham
6:40.4
20:44.0
4
Tristram, Patoine
SR
Concord
6:43.7
20:54.4
5
Spinney, Parker
SR
Oyster River
6:47.2
21:05.3
6
Plewinski, Jonathon
SR
Oyster River
6:49.7
21:12.9
7
Lindsay, Nathaniel
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:50.3
21:15.0
8
Brad, Hicks
SR
Concord
6:55.5
21:31.2
9
Jobe, Bengt
SR
Oyster River
6:57.1
21:36.1
10
Jack, Hicks
SR
Concord
7:04.7
21:59.7
11
Musco, Payton
SR
Campbell
7:06.2
22:04.3
12
Stenslie, Max
SR
Oyster River
7:07.2
22:07.4
13
Alexander, Duncan
SR
Concord
7:09.3
22:13.9
14
Wood, Tucker
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:09.7
22:15.1
15
Stephen, Moran
SR
Concord
7:09.8
22:15.4
16
Ide, Jeremy
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:18.6
22:42.7
17
Philpot, Kevin
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:19.4
22:45.4
18
Weglarz, Jake
SR
Oyster River
7:20.4
22:48.5
19
Samuel, Whitcomb
SR
Concord
7:21.1
22:50.7
20
Patrick, Hall
SR
Concord
7:23.1
22:56.9
21
Allen, David
SR
Campbell
7:23.9
22:59.3
22
St. Laurent, Robby
SR
Windham
7:28.5
23:13.5
23
Yoder, Aidan
SR
Oyster River
7:31.6
23:23.1
24
Patton, Ben
SR
Oyster River
7:31.6
23:23.4
25
Lebel, Alex
SR
Windham
7:32.8
23:27.1
26
Lutz, Sean
SR
Oyster River
7:35.7
23:36.1
27
Draper, Thomas
SR
Windham
7:35.8
23:36.4
28
Kucynski, Matt
SR
Windham
7:36.7
23:39.1
29
Inamorati, Joey
SR
Campbell
7:40.4
23:50.7
30
Thyng, Matt
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:47.6
24:12.9
31
Chin, Eric
SR
Windham
7:49.9
24:20.2
32
Cote, Thomas
SR
Oyster River
7:50.6
24:22.3
33
Isaak, Ben
SR
Oyster River
7:51.3
24:24.4
34
St. Onge, Griffin
SR
Campbell
7:51.8
24:25.9
35
Zingales, Adam
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:54.2
24:33.4
36
Wallaker, Travis
SR
Pelham
7:55.1
24:36.2
37
Sobocinski, Jack
SR
Windham
7:56.0
24:39.1
38
Tremblay, Jacob
SR
Campbell
7:56.7
24:41.2
39
Danil, Noordergraaf
SR
Concord
7:57.4
24:43.3
40
Carbonneau, Connor
SR
Windham
7:57.5
24:43.8
41
Soucy, Colin
SR
Pelham
7:57.7
24:44.5
42
Donabedian, Dan
SR
Windham
7:59.8
24:51.0
43
Mullen, Kyle
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:01.1
24:55.0
44
Wozmak, Granger
SR
Con-Val
8:03.7
25:03.0
45
Hannon, Jared
SR
Pelham
8:04.4
25:05.0
46
Soucy, Chris
SR
Pelham
8:05.2
25:07.6
47
Ryan, Warner
SR
Concord
8:08.8
25:18.7
48
Morse, Gerrit
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:09.0
25:19.4
49
McCall, Alex
SR
Con-Val
8:09.2
25:20.0
50
Serpis, Matthew
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:10.4
25:23.9
51
Maul-Latham, Erowynn
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:11.5
25:27.1
52
Corsetti, Nathan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:12.4
25:29.9
53
Bonvouloir, Alec
SR
Campbell
8:12.6
25:30.8
54
Newsham, Bryce
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:13.2
25:32.4
55
Rogers, Alec
SR
Oyster River
8:13.4
25:33.1
56
Dahlinger, Jacob
SR
Pelham
8:13.5
25:33.6
57
Beymer, Zachary
SR
Con-Val
8:13.9
25:34.6
58
Graves, Nick
SR
Con-Val
8:14.7
25:37.3
59
King, Ethan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:15.6
25:40.1
60
MacPherson, Nick
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:16.4
25:42.5
61
Thompson, Christopher
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:18.4
25:48.6
62
Matthaias, Tim
SR
Con-Val
8:19.3
25:51.5
63
McDonough, Connor
SR
Oyster River
8:19.8
25:52.9
64
Garside, Nolan
SR
Windham
8:19.9
25:53.4
65
Fitzgerald, Jack
SR
Windham
8:23.1
26:03.2
66
Gagnon, Davis
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:24.2
26:06.8
67
Bazzocchi, Nathan
SR
Campbell
8:25.8
26:11.8
68
Marzinzik, Cole
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:26.4
26:13.6
69
Nathaniel, Diers
SR
Concord
8:31.6
26:29.8
70
Gould, Cameron
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:32.0
26:30.8
71
Davis, Zach
SR
Campbell
8:32.4
26:32.2
72
Donaldson, Jack
SR
Oyster River
8:33.5
26:35.8
73
Cummings, Arthur
SR
Pelham
8:39.9
26:55.6
74
Fortescue, John
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:45.5
27:12.9
75
Angelini, David
SR
Windham
8:50.5
27:28.3
76
Whitaker, Tim
SR
Con-Val
8:51.4
27:31.1
77
Hamblett, Kyle
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:51.6
27:31.8
78
Trevains, Tyler
SR
Campbell
8:52.4
27:34.2
79
Hood, Michael
SR
Campbell
8:53.5
27:37.8
80
Lepore, Matt
SR
Campbell
8:55.3
27:43.3
81
Samoisette, Andrew
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:55.4
27:43.7
82
Woodhouse, A.J.
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:55.8
27:44.9
83
Everest, William
SR
Oyster River
8:56.9
27:48.5
84
Hoiriis, Ryan
SR
Con-Val
8:58.5
27:53.4
85
Tauras, Matt
SR
Windham
8:58.8
27:54.3
86
Wade, Conor
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:59.3
27:55.9
87
Campbell, William
SR
Pelham
9:01.5
28:02.5
88
Demopoulos, Jamie
SR
Oyster River
9:02.7
28:06.2
89
Futado, Thomas
SR
Windham
9:04.6
28:12.2
90
Nguyen, Jonathan
SR
Windham
9:14.2
28:42.0
91
Butler, Jacob
SR
Campbell
9:15.8
28:46.9
92
Santoro , Tyler
SR
Goffstown
9:17.8
28:53.3
93
Wooding, Nathaniel
SR
Goffstown
9:24.3
29:13.6
94
Shiarella, George
SR
Con-Val
9:30.5
29:32.7
95
Nathan, Smith
SR
Concord
9:30.6
29:33.1
96
Lavigne, Alex
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
9:35.6
29:48.5
97
Kalvaitis, Kamanakai
SR
Con-Val
9:35.7
29:49.0
98
Meyers, Trevor
SR
Campbell
9:45.8
30:20.3
99
Bryant, Dylan
SR
Campbell
9:46.9
30:23.8
100
Allen, Gavin
SR
Oyster River
9:47.7
30:26.0
101
Champagne, Noah
SR
Concord
9:52.1
30:39.7
102
Botelho, Michael
SR
Sanborn Regional
9:55.5
30:50.5
103
Clifford, Patrick
SR
Campbell
10:03.1
31:13.9
104
Foster, Christopher
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
10:09.8
31:34.9
105
Wolpe, James
SR
Con-Val
10:11.4
31:39.9
106
Quinn, Connor
SR
Sanborn Regional
10:27.0
32:28.4
107
Forcino, Sam
SR
Sanborn Regional
10:28.9
32:34.3
108
Michael, Morissette
SR
Concord
10:31.3
32:41.6
109
Chinburg, Riley
SR
Oyster River
10:36.4
32:57.5
110
Larkham, Grahm
SR
Sanborn Regional
10:48.0
33:33.5
111
Rossi, Zak
SR
Campbell
10:59.5
34:09.4
112
Flanigan, Ryan
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
11:00.7
34:12.9
113
Curtin, Jack
SR
Campbell
11:01.8
34:16.4
114
Orlando, Luke
SR
Campbell
11:04.2
34:23.9
115
Snell, Spencer
SR
Campbell
11:08.9
34:38.5
116
Anthony, Patten
SR
Concord
11:34.4
35:57.8
117
Ferullo, Brenton
SR
Pelham
11:38.6
36:10.9
118
Andrew, Lin
SR
Concord
11:50.0
36:46.4
119
Schmitt, Cameron
SR
Campbell
13:05.7
40:41.5