Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Portsmouth, Sanborn, Goffstown XC
Date:
09-23-14
Venue:
Portsmouth High School - Portsmouth, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Shaw, Matt
SR
Goffstown
5:44.7
17:51.1
1
2
Cooper, Colin
SR
Sanborn Regional
5:47.2
17:58.7
2
3
Dewsnap, Jack
SR
Portsmouth
5:50.4
18:08.7
3
4
Parr, Jake
SR
Goffstown
5:52.3
18:14.7
4
5
Thompson, Lane
SR
Sanborn Regional
5:55.4
18:24.4
5
6
Murphy, Cody
SR
Goffstown
5:56.3
18:27.1
6
7
Johnson, Ethan
SR
Sanborn Regional
5:58.9
18:35.1
7
8
Ozkan, Ali
SR
Portsmouth
6:00.6
18:40.6
8
9
Foley, Mason
SR
Goffstown
6:04.2
18:51.6
9
10
Reaney, Jack
SR
Portsmouth
6:04.6
18:52.9
10
11
Weeks, Andrew
SR
Portsmouth
6:09.3
19:07.5
11
12
Goldstein, Stuart
SR
Goffstown
6:14.6
19:24.1
12
13
Lampert, Tim
SR
Portsmouth
6:23.9
19:52.9
13
14
Gormley, Michael
SR
Portsmouth
6:24.0
19:53.3
14
15
Madeira, Jason
SR
Portsmouth
6:28.5
20:07.2
15
16
Londoff, Davin
SR
Portsmouth
6:36.2
20:31.0
17
Armstrong, Cameron
SR
Goffstown
6:38.3
20:37.7
16
18
Jenkins, Nat
SR
Portsmouth
6:40.5
20:44.5
19
Cavallaro, Truman
SR
Portsmouth
6:40.6
20:44.8
20
Larkham, Grahm
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:41.1
20:46.5
17
21
Musto, Cole
SR
Portsmouth
6:44.7
20:57.4
22
Epstein, Joshua
SR
Portsmouth
6:56.8
21:35.1
23
Durkin, Trevor
SR
Portsmouth
7:02.4
21:52.6
24
Raynolds, Travis
SR
Portsmouth
7:03.1
21:54.7
25
Reed, Thomas
SR
Portsmouth
7:03.4
21:55.7
26
Hall, Tom
SR
Portsmouth
7:06.5
22:05.2
27
Bogannam, Kashief
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:12.4
22:23.5
18
28
DeYoung, John
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:19.3
22:44.9
19
29
Samoisette, Andrew
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:21.5
22:51.9
20
30
Durkin, Jack
SR
Portsmouth
7:22.5
22:55.0
31
Mauer, Will
SR
Portsmouth
7:24.6
23:01.5
32
Pexton, Donald
SR
Portsmouth
7:25.0
23:02.9
33
Dintino, Joe
SR
Portsmouth
7:32.8
23:27.0
34
Schwartz, Spencer
SR
Portsmouth
7:33.5
23:29.2
35
Walker, Jacob
SR
Portsmouth
7:37.7
23:42.2
36
Coleman, Chase
SR
Portsmouth
7:43.2
23:59.2
37
Aldenberg, Hunter
SR
Goffstown
7:51.2
24:24.2
21
38
Pasqualoni, Sam
SR
Portsmouth
7:57.7
24:44.2
39
Rollins, Alex
SR
Portsmouth
8:03.0
25:00.7
40
Wooding, Nathaniel
SR
Goffstown
8:07.3
25:14.2
41
Nadeau, Ben
SR
Portsmouth
8:09.8
25:22.0
42
Woodhouse, A.J.
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:13.7
25:34.2
43
Ersoydan, Omercan
SR
Portsmouth
8:21.1
25:57.1
44
Quinn, Connor
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:50.2
27:27.6
45
Addonizio, Brandon
SR
Sanborn Regional
9:58.9
31:00.9
46
Forcino, Sam
SR
Sanborn Regional
9:58.9
31:01.1
47
Botelho, Michael
SR
Sanborn Regional
9:59.0
31:01.4