LHU Go-Fast River Run Date: 10-25-14   Venue: Lock Haven University - Lock Haven, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8k Women's 6k
Men's 8k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:05:07 25:01 21 2 3 4 5 7 11 12
2 2:10:22 26:04 71 9 10 14 16 22 27 32
3 2:11:46 26:21 95 8 18 19 21 29 30 31
4 2:10:48 26:09 115 1 6 24 41 43 51 74
5 2:14:55 26:59 152 15 28 33 34 42 45 46
6 2:15:10 27:02 155 20 25 35 37 38 40 54
7 2:18:45 27:45 228 26 44 49 52 57 58 61
8 2:21:43 28:20 269 39 50 55 62 63 87 88
9 2:26:08 29:13 274 13 23 64 73 101    
10 2:23:34 28:42 291 36 48 60 69 78 91  
11 2:26:15 29:15 311 17 53 65 86 90 97  
12 2:30:09 30:01 353 56 59 66 72 100    
13 2:29:48 29:57 374 67 70 76 77 84 96 103
14 2:35:12 31:02 394 47 71 79 95 102    
15 2:31:31 30:18 398 68 80 82 83 85 94 98
16 2:36:52 31:22 430 75 81 89 92 93 99 104
Men's 8k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dinzeo, Aaron SR-4 California (Pa.) 4:46.4 23:44.0 1
2 Mountain, Dylan JR-3 Lock Haven 4:56.5 24:34.0 2
3 Mains, Zach SR-4 Lock Haven 4:57.3 24:38.0 3
4 Fadale, Vince SR-4 Lock Haven 5:04.4 25:13.2 4
5 Guiod, Matt JR-3 Lock Haven 5:05.6 25:19.4 5
6 Robinault, Abel SR-4 California (Pa.) 5:05.9 25:20.8 6
7 Robinson, Ben JR-3 Lock Haven 5:06.4 25:23.5 7
8 Parsons, Jeremy FR-1 Slippery Rock 5:09.2 25:37.3 8
9 Ofman, Raymond JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:10.2 25:42.3 9
10 Hampel, Alex JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:10.7 25:44.8 10
11 Diltz, Alex JR-3 Lock Haven 5:12.1 25:51.8 11
12 Fetterman, Jacob SO-2 Lock Haven 5:13.9 26:00.3 12
13 Monroe, Addison FR-1 Lock Haven 5:13.9 26:00.6  
14 Torres, Eric FR-1 Point Park 5:14.3 26:02.5 13
15 Lynch, Tim SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 5:14.7 26:04.7 14
16 Jordan, Doug SR Penn State Club XC 5:16.1 26:11.7 15
17 Brandt, Chris SR-4 Lock Haven 5:16.2 26:12.1  
18 Morgan, Andrew JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:17.8 26:20.1 16
20 Hager, Patrick 5 s.w.i.f.t. racing 5:18.4 26:23.1 17
21 Melius, Tyler SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:18.7 26:24.4 18
22 Martin, Jaron SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:18.9 26:25.4 19
23 Watson, Alex SR-4 Kutztown 5:19.3 26:27.3 20
24 Thompson, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:19.4 26:28.1 21
25 Cooper, Austin FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:20.1 26:31.1 22
26 Coakley, Mitchell FR-1 Lock Haven 5:21.2 26:36.7  
28 Hougas, Heath SO-2 Point Park 5:21.9 26:40.2 23
29 Huegel, Morgan SR-4 California (Pa.) 5:22.3 26:42.0 24
30 Inglis, Jack JR-3 Kutztown 5:22.4 26:42.9 25
31 Felt, Jack SO-2 Lock Haven 5:22.6 26:43.7  
32 Danielson, Robert FR-1 Gannon 5:22.9 26:45.5 26
33 Beaudette, Greg SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5:23.3 26:47.2 27
35 Petrosky, Max SR Penn State Club XC 5:23.6 26:48.6 28
37 McGuire, Ryan SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:24.3 26:52.0 29
38 Frank, Charlie JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:25.0 26:55.8 30
40 Green, Steve JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:25.9 27:00.3 31
41 Trump, Dalton SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5:26.1 27:01.2 32
43 Appman, Timothy SR Penn State Club XC 5:27.2 27:06.7 33
44 Puleo, Mark SR Penn State Club XC 5:29.2 27:16.8 34
46 Coates, Chris FR-1 Kutztown 5:29.5 27:17.9 35
47 Lowery, Andrew JR-3 West Liberty 5:29.6 27:18.4 36
48 Reynolds, Theo SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:29.6 27:18.8  
49 Mengisteah, Naeb SO-2 Kutztown 5:30.0 27:20.5 37
50 Pfaeffle, Mark JR-3 Kutztown 5:30.2 27:21.8 38
51 Harry, John FR-1 Mercyhurst 5:30.7 27:23.9 39
52 Diecidue, Michael FR-1 Kutztown 5:30.9 27:25.0 40
54 Padgett, Corbin SO-2 California (Pa.) 5:31.5 27:27.9 41
55 Henderson, Jeff FR-1 Slippery Rock 5:31.9 27:29.9  
56 Waltz, Rick SR Penn State Club XC 5:32.2 27:31.6 42
58 Burkwit, Jamie JR-3 California (Pa.) 5:32.6 27:33.6 43
59 Svoboda, Brian SR-4 Gannon 5:32.8 27:34.5 44
60 Slaughter, Brad SR-4 Lock Haven 5:33.5 27:38.1  
61 Lapp, Sam SR Penn State Club XC 5:33.9 27:40.2 45
62 Bower, Grant Penn State Club XC 5:34.3 27:41.8 46
63 Cordell, Caleb SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5:34.6 27:43.3  
64 Lin, Peter SR Penn State Club XC 5:36.1 27:50.9  
65 Vella, Tyler FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:36.3 27:51.7  
66 King, Nate SR Fairmont St 5:36.4 27:52.5 47
67 Casto, Caleb SO-2 West Liberty 5:36.8 27:54.2 48
68 Stefanelli, Dante FR-1 Gannon 5:36.9 27:54.9 49
69 Amroski, Anthony SO-2 Mercyhurst 5:37.1 27:55.6 50
70 Palenchak, Tyler SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:37.3 27:57.0  
71 Jimenez, Neftali SO-2 California (Pa.) 5:37.5 27:57.8 51
73 Boring, Eric SR-4 Gannon 5:38.6 28:03.4 52
75 Hager, Brian 5 s.w.i.f.t. racing 5:40.1 28:10.6 53
76 Gum, Justin SO-2 Kutztown 5:40.5 28:12.7 54
77 Mackelvey, Connor SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:40.7 28:13.6  
79 Brennan, Ryan FR-1 Mercyhurst 5:40.9 28:14.8 55
80 Stout, Craig FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 5:41.2 28:16.2 56
81 Lorah, Dan FR-1 Lock Haven 5:41.5 28:17.6  
82 Murphy, Andrew SR Penn State Club XC 5:42.7 28:23.6  
83 Samsel, Nicholas FR-1 Gannon 5:43.4 28:27.1 57
84 King, Devonte JR-3 Kutztown 5:44.0 28:30.2  
85 Raynor, Alec SR-4 Gannon 5:44.5 28:32.4 58
86 Thompson, Andrew SO-2 Kutztown 5:44.8 28:34.2  
87 Bauer, CJ SO-2 Kutztown 5:45.1 28:35.7  
88 Fisher, Patrick SR-4 Notre Dame (Ohio) 5:45.4 28:37.2 59
89 Kamarec, Frank SO-2 West Liberty 5:46.3 28:41.7 60
90 Pennock, Matt SR Penn State Club XC 5:46.6 28:43.2  
92 Folgate, Grant FR-1 Gannon 5:47.2 28:46.0 61
93 Liatti, Christopher SO-2 Mercyhurst 5:49.4 28:57.3 62
94 Hanna, Thomas SR Penn State Club XC 5:51.4 29:06.9  
95 Staley, Logan SR Penn State Club XC 5:51.5 29:07.7  
96 Eneix, Jacob SO-2 Mercyhurst 5:52.3 29:11.7 63
97 Kravec, Zane JR-3 Point Park 5:52.6 29:13.1 64
98 Springer, Andrew 5 s.w.i.f.t. racing 5:52.8 29:14.0 65
99 Holder, Jordan SR Penn State Club XC 5:53.1 29:15.3  
100 Lake, Noah SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 5:53.3 29:16.6 66
101 Reube, Richard SR Penn State Club XC 5:53.5 29:17.4  
102 Curtze, Alex Penn State Club XC 5:53.7 29:18.3  
103 Mitchell, Porter SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5:53.9 29:19.4  
104 Zinn, Kyle SR Penn State Club XC 5:54.5 29:22.2  
105 Lewis, Jonathan SR-4 Houghton 5:55.6 29:27.7 67
106 Hamm, James FR-1 Lycoming 5:56.1 29:30.5 68
107 Wesolowski, Jeff SO-2 West Liberty 5:56.6 29:32.9 69
108 Easttey, Charles FR-1 Houghton 5:56.8 29:33.8 70
109 Roda, Richard FR-1 Fairmont St 5:57.2 29:35.7 71
110 Miller, Trent FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 5:57.7 29:38.3 72
111 Franze, Joey JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:58.2 29:40.8  
112 Engel, Eric JR-3 Point Park 5:58.9 29:44.2 73
113 Fisher, Jacob Penn State Club XC 6:00.5 29:52.2  
114 Stitt, Thomas SR Penn State Club XC 6:00.7 29:53.4  
115 Stockwell, Andrew SR Penn State Club XC 6:01.2 29:55.5  
116 Sipe, Kyle SO-2 California (Pa.) 6:01.3 29:56.3 74
117 Klaboe, Kyle SR Penn State Club XC 6:01.5 29:57.1  
118 Flynn, Tim SR Penn State Club XC 6:01.7 29:58.1  
119 Martinez, Dylan SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 6:01.9 29:59.3 75
120 Deboer, Luke JR-3 Houghton 6:02.2 30:00.5 76
121 Thompson, Brad SR Penn State Club XC 6:02.3 30:01.3  
122 Eisenhardt, Aaron SO-2 Houghton 6:03.5 30:07.3 77
123 Byers, Justin SR-4 West Liberty 6:03.7 30:08.0 78
124 Alderman, Robert SO-2 Fairmont St 6:03.8 30:08.6 79
125 Hastings, Sean FR-1 Lycoming 6:04.1 30:10.2 80
126 Davis, Austin FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6:05.0 30:14.5 81
127 Jung, Adam SR Penn State Club XC 6:05.3 30:16.0  
128 Derringer, Garrett SR Penn State Club XC 6:05.7 30:18.2  
129 Abdulrahman, Mohnannad SR Penn State Club XC 6:05.9 30:19.1  
130 Wallace, Ryan SR Penn State Club XC 6:07.8 30:28.5  
131 Cordell, Jacob SR Penn State Club XC 6:07.9 30:29.2  
132 Rittenhouse, Peter JR-3 Lycoming 6:08.5 30:32.2 82
133 Trella, Eric SR Penn State Club XC 6:08.7 30:33.1  
134 Verna, Jason SR Penn State Club XC 6:09.4 30:36.5  
135 Miller, Jacob SO-2 Lycoming 6:09.8 30:38.4 83
136 Krangar, Terry SO-2 Houghton 6:10.1 30:39.8 84
137 Ingrum, Joseph FR-1 Lycoming 6:10.2 30:40.4 85
138 Umbenhauer, Seth s.w.i.f.t. racing 6:10.8 30:43.6 86
139 Creveling, Adam SR Penn State Club XC 6:15.3 31:05.9  
140 Citrenbaum, Michael SR Penn State Club XC 6:15.7 31:07.9  
141 Burke, Alexander SO-2 Mercyhurst 6:15.9 31:08.6 87
142 Fuhrman, Jacob FR-1 Mercyhurst 6:16.6 31:12.4 88
143 Bierhals, Donald FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6:17.3 31:15.7 89
144 King, Austin FR-1 California (Pa.) 6:17.5 31:16.5  
145 Vo, Kiet SR Penn State Club XC 6:18.7 31:22.6  
146 McCullough, Spencer Penn State Club XC 6:19.9 31:28.7  
147 Chichester, Jacob FR-1 Mercyhurst 6:20.8 31:33.1  
148 Stewart, Shane Penn State Club XC 6:22.5 31:41.6  
149 Liddick, Caleb 5 s.w.i.f.t. racing 6:23.2 31:44.9 90
150 Batista, David SO-2 Gannon 6:24.1 31:49.3  
151 Poole, Nick SR Penn State Club XC 6:25.5 31:56.5  
152 Strauser, Matthew SR Penn State Club XC 6:27.3 32:05.5  
153 Riner, Steven SR-4 West Liberty 6:27.8 32:07.7 91
154 Perdue, Tyler Penn State Club XC 6:28.1 32:09.3  
156 Cazares, William FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6:32.1 32:29.3 92
157 Adair, Connor FR-1 Mercyhurst 6:35.1 32:44.0  
158 Newhart, Robert FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6:37.0 32:53.9 93
159 Dietrick, Bryant SO-2 Lycoming 6:37.3 32:55.0 94
160 Jones, Nathaniel JR-3 Fairmont St 6:37.4 32:55.9 95
161 Backer, Jackson FR-1 Houghton 6:38.2 32:59.6 96
162 Spinello, John Penn State Club XC 6:38.3 33:00.3  
163 Steiner, Tyler Penn State Club XC 6:38.4 33:00.7  
164 Praetsch, Trevor s.w.i.f.t. racing 6:45.4 33:35.6 97
165 Langton, Adam SR Penn State Club XC 6:45.7 33:37.1  
166 Cram, Joshua SO-2 Lycoming 6:46.8 33:42.4 98
167 Handy, Dillon JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 6:52.8 34:12.1 99
168 Le, Hung SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 6:54.6 34:21.0 100
169 Woodburn, John SO-2 Lycoming 6:55.6 34:26.3  
170 Keys, Donald SO-2 Lycoming 6:56.0 34:28.0  
171 Walker, Marvin FR-1 Point Park 6:56.2 34:29.1 101
172 Coddington, Kelson Penn State Club XC 6:56.5 34:30.4  
173 Barnett, Derek Penn State Club XC 6:57.3 34:34.8  
174 Miney, Jacob SR Fairmont St 6:58.3 34:39.5 102
175 Ormond, Chaz FR-1 Houghton 7:04.0 35:08.2 103
176 Yoder, Daniel SO-2 Lycoming 7:07.5 35:25.4  
177 Camacho, David FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7:20.0 36:27.3 104
178 McClain, Jacob JR-3 Lycoming 7:21.2 36:33.4  
179 Wherthey, Alexander FR-1 Lycoming 7:22.7 36:41.0  
180 Jones, Trenton FR-1 Lycoming 7:34.0 37:37.0  
181 Kuppermann, L.Jacob SR-4 Lycoming 8:28.3 42:07.1  
182 Aham, Matthew Unattached 5:18.3 26:22.4  
182 Colby, Henry SR Unattached 5:29.4 27:17.4  
182 Lake, Shawn Unattached 5:31.2 27:26.6  
182 Miller, Patrick SR Unattached 5:25.8 26:59.5  
182 Lewis, Michael SR Unattached 5:26.4 27:02.4  
182 Loomis, John SR Unattached 6:28.9 32:13.5  
182 Shephard, Stephen SR Unattached 5:38.3 28:01.6  
182 Brennan, Chris Unattached 5:46.8 28:44.0  
182 Kasberg, Daniel SR Unattached 5:32.4 27:32.4  
182 Heck, Glen SR Unattached 5:38.9 28:05.0  
182 GOLL, DANIEL SR Unattached 5:23.4 26:47.9  
182 Wilcox, Nick SR Unattached 5:40.8 28:14.1  
182 Sullivan, Luke SR Unattached 5:21.6 26:38.9  
182 Baumann, Hutson SR Unattached 5:24.0 26:50.8  
Women's 6k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:55:32 23:06 82 5 10 14 22 31 32 46
2 1:55:13 23:02 82 2 15 18 23 24 40 50
3 1:55:34 23:06 95 3 6 17 33 36 39 58
4 1:55:42 23:08 102 1 11 12 37 41 90  
5 1:57:04 23:24 116 9 16 28 29 34 38 42
6 1:57:40 23:32 141 4 27 30 35 45 48 54
7 1:59:12 23:50 169 20 21 26 43 59 69 84
8 2:00:45 24:09 214 7 47 49 51 60 67 98
9 2:01:14 24:14 217 13 19 55 57 73 117  
10 2:04:08 24:49 286 8 52 71 72 83 85 88
11 2:06:04 25:12 323 25 62 70 77 89 93 115
12 2:06:19 25:15 333 44 56 68 78 87 92 100
13 2:08:06 25:37 359 53 61 66 80 99 105 122
14 2:08:04 25:36 368 63 65 75 79 86 96 102
15 2:14:52 26:58 460 74 82 97 103 104 107 108
16 2:15:50 27:10 464 64 94 95 101 110 113  
17 2:20:35 28:07 503 76 91 106 111 119    
18 2:26:03 29:12 549 81 114 116 118 120 121 123
19 2:57:58 35:35 596 109 112 124 125 126    
Women's 6k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Friend, Julie SO-2 California (Pa.) 5:50.7 21:47.8 1
2 Magliane, Rachel JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:54.3 22:00.9 2
3 Manela, Corinne JR-3 Kutztown 5:56.1 22:07.6 3
4 Abadi, Ariane SR Penn State Club XC 5:59.3 22:19.5 4
5 Robbins, Corina SR-4 Lock Haven 6:00.6 22:24.4 5
6 McNally, Frances SR-4 Kutztown 6:03.7 22:35.9 6
7 Cruz, Shannon SO-2 Millersville 6:04.2 22:38.1 7
8 Bujdos, Veronica JR-3 Gannon 6:05.3 22:42.2 8
9 Powis, Janine SR-4 Slippery Rock 6:07.0 22:48.5 9
10 Craig, Erin SR-4 Lock Haven 6:08.8 22:55.1 10
11 Hall, Allison SR-4 California (Pa.) 6:09.1 22:56.3 11
12 Bridges, Shannon SO-2 California (Pa.) 6:10.1 23:00.0 12
13 Wilkins, Kelsey JR-3 Point Park 6:10.6 23:01.8 13
14 Wirth, Sarah SO-2 Lock Haven 6:11.0 23:03.4 14
15 Felts, Makena FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6:11.4 23:04.9 15
16 Bagwell, Angelica SR-4 Slippery Rock 6:12.8 23:09.9 16
17 MacDonald, Molly SR-4 Kutztown 6:13.1 23:11.0 17
18 Wareham, Marina SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6:14.0 23:14.5 18
19 Guarnaccia, Katie FR-1 Point Park 6:14.9 23:17.9 19
20 Francis, Emily SR-4 Mercyhurst 6:15.4 23:19.9 20
21 Jasowak, Mary FR-1 Mercyhurst 6:16.0 23:22.0 21
22 Arnold, Alexis SR-4 Lock Haven 6:16.5 23:23.9 22
23 Share, Yelena SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 6:17.1 23:26.1 23
24 Walker, Riva JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 6:17.4 23:27.2 24
25 Friesen, Joanna SO-2 Houghton 6:18.2 23:30.2 25
26 Bochnewetch, Kelly FR-1 Mercyhurst 6:18.5 23:31.2 26
27 Fritz, Marissa SR Penn State Club XC 6:19.4 23:34.5 27
28 Zee, Rebekah FR-1 Slippery Rock 6:20.0 23:36.9 28
29 Haberkam, Kaylee SO-2 Slippery Rock 6:21.0 23:40.7 29
30 Concannon, Rita Penn State Club XC 6:21.4 23:42.0 30
31 Capper, Courtney FR-1 Lock Haven 6:22.4 23:46.0 31
32 Stapleton, Emiley SR-4 Lock Haven 6:22.6 23:46.7 32
33 Dettore, Olivia FR-1 Kutztown 6:22.9 23:47.7 33
34 Fagan, Brittany JR-3 Slippery Rock 6:23.3 23:49.1 34
35 Wagner, Shannon SR Penn State Club XC 6:23.4 23:49.5 35
36 Katzgrau, Kim SO-2 Kutztown 6:24.0 23:52.0 36
37 Woods, Katilyn FR-1 California (Pa.) 6:24.3 23:52.8 37
38 Dombi, Tess FR-1 Slippery Rock 6:25.1 23:55.8 38
39 Frank, Emily SR-4 Kutztown 6:26.8 24:02.3 39
40 Best, Nicole FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6:27.5 24:04.8 40
41 Marsteller, Shannon JR-3 California (Pa.) 6:27.8 24:05.8 41
42 Allison, Erin FR-1 Slippery Rock 6:28.0 24:06.9 42
43 Long, Courtney 5 s.w.i.f.t. racing 6:28.3 24:07.8  
45 Hoover, Robyn FR-1 Mercyhurst 6:29.4 24:12.0 43
46 Figurski, Leah JR-3 West Liberty 6:29.8 24:13.6 44
47 Harrington, Kelley SR Penn State Club XC 6:30.2 24:14.8 45
48 Sick, Katie JR-3 Lock Haven 6:30.7 24:16.6 46
49 Daley, Abbey SO-2 Millersville 6:31.9 24:21.4 47
50 Balogh, Anne SR Penn State Club XC 6:32.5 24:23.3 48
51 Leighow, Emily SO-2 Millersville 6:32.8 24:24.6 49
52 Trowbridge, Elizabeth FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6:33.1 24:25.7 50
53 Mauro, Taylour SO-2 Millersville 6:33.5 24:27.3 51
54 Dunham, Mattie FR-1 Slippery Rock 6:33.8 24:28.2  
55 Kailyn, Bentley SR-4 Gannon 6:34.0 24:29.2 52
56 Olson, Jessica SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 6:34.3 24:30.0 53
57 Brough, Lydia Penn State Club XC 6:35.3 24:34.0 54
58 Czerniewski-Hagan, Ashley SO-2 Point Park 6:35.9 24:36.3 55
59 Kravitz, Katie SR-4 Lock Haven 6:36.2 24:37.4  
60 Virtue, Alexis SO-2 West Liberty 6:37.0 24:40.2 56
61 McChesney, Maggie SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6:37.2 24:41.0  
62 Bennett, Jessica JR-3 Slippery Rock 6:37.4 24:41.8  
63 Jiraskova, Hanka SR-4 Point Park 6:37.9 24:43.7 57
64 Palumbo, Bri JR-3 Kutztown 6:38.4 24:45.6 58
65 stepanik, kenzie JR-3 Mercyhurst 6:38.9 24:47.4 59
66 Swiergol, Alexis SO-2 Slippery Rock 6:39.8 24:50.7  
67 Dowd, Steph SO-2 Lock Haven 6:40.4 24:52.9  
68 O'Neill, Megan JR-3 Millersville 6:40.8 24:54.6 60
69 Leandri, Alex SR Penn State Club XC 6:41.4 24:56.7  
70 Dryer, Allyson FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6:42.4 25:00.5  
71 Petrone, Rhianna SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 6:42.7 25:01.5 61
72 Caldwell, Krista SR-4 Slippery Rock 6:43.6 25:05.0  
73 McClain, Kara SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6:44.0 25:06.2  
74 Davenport, Cara SR-4 Houghton 6:44.2 25:07.2 62
75 Wilson, Becky JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 6:44.4 25:08.0  
76 Grose, Allison SO-2 Lock Haven 6:44.7 25:08.9  
77 Reynolds, Milea SR-4 Clarion 6:45.3 25:11.1 63
78 Fickinger, Kara Penn State Club XC 6:45.5 25:12.2  
79 Phillips, Morganne SO-2 Fairmont St 6:47.0 25:17.5 64
80 Vensel, Danielle SO-2 Clarion 6:47.1 25:17.9 65
81 Ross, Michaela SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 6:47.2 25:18.3 66
82 Duguid, Lizzy FR-1 Lock Haven 6:47.3 25:18.8  
83 Long, Amanda JR-3 Millersville 6:48.2 25:22.2 67
84 Blevins, Megan SR-4 West Liberty 6:48.7 25:23.7 68
85 Sullivan, Hillary SR-4 Mercyhurst 6:49.0 25:25.1 69
86 Enriquez-Fisher, Cristel SO-2 Houghton 6:49.3 25:26.0 70
87 Richard, Natalie JR-3 Gannon 6:49.5 25:26.9 71
88 McLaughlin, Liz SR-4 Kutztown 6:50.2 25:29.4  
89 Gallagher, Devon FR-1 Gannon 6:50.5 25:30.8 72
90 Wisniewski, Christina SR-4 Point Park 6:51.8 25:35.5 73
91 Donovan, Sarah SO-2 Lycoming 6:52.6 25:38.4 74
92 Murray, Kelsey SO-2 Clarion 6:52.9 25:39.4 75
93 Mohler, Amy Penn State Club XC 6:53.4 25:41.4  
94 Guapone, Emily FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 6:53.6 25:42.1 76
95 Hotchkiss, Ella FR-1 Houghton 6:54.0 25:43.7 77
96 Duke, Karissa SO-2 West Liberty 6:54.6 25:46.0 78
97 Connell, Katie SR Penn State Club XC 6:55.2 25:48.0  
98 Timko, Susan SR-4 Clarion 6:55.4 25:49.1 79
99 Martz, Kelesa JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 6:55.8 25:50.4 80
100 Lundgren, Hannah SR Elmira College 6:56.0 25:51.3 81
101 Higgins, Mary s.w.i.f.t. racing 6:57.0 25:55.0  
102 Decker, Lindsay JR-3 Lycoming 6:57.9 25:58.3 82
103 McDermott, Allison SR-4 Gannon 6:58.2 25:59.2 83
104 Reichbaum, Rebecca SR-4 Mercyhurst 6:58.6 26:00.8 84
105 Hansgen, Abby JR-3 Gannon 6:59.0 26:02.4 85
106 Dudek, Rebecca FR-1 Clarion 7:00.4 26:07.7 86
107 Jordan, Amy JR-3 Slippery Rock 7:02.0 26:13.5  
108 Ziegler, Heather JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 7:02.3 26:14.7  
109 Wrenn, Autumn FR-1 West Liberty 7:02.8 26:16.5 87
110 Stewart, Bryn SR Penn State Club XC 7:02.9 26:17.0  
111 Sarah, Maguire SO-2 Gannon 7:03.1 26:17.6 88
112 Reylea, Katrina JR-3 Houghton 7:03.2 26:18.0 89
113 Kirk, Mimi Penn State Club XC 7:04.1 26:21.5  
114 Hackett, Jordyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 7:04.3 26:22.2  
115 Janeda, Caitlyn FR-1 Slippery Rock 7:04.6 26:23.0  
116 Saxon, Megan SO-2 California (Pa.) 7:05.4 26:26.4 90
117 Hannah, Merrifield SO-2 Gannon 7:06.5 26:30.4  
118 Morgan, Beth Penn State Club XC 7:08.3 26:36.9  
119 Dicks, Brooke FR-1 Mercyhurst 7:08.5 26:37.7  
120 Cunningham, Lizzy SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 7:09.6 26:42.0  
121 Land, Amber SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 7:09.9 26:42.8 91
122 Villers, Allison FR-1 West Liberty 7:10.1 26:43.7 92
123 Wilhelm, Alexa Penn State Club XC 7:11.4 26:48.7  
124 Logan, Amanda SR Penn State Club XC 7:12.4 26:52.4  
125 Hummel, Rachel FR-1 Houghton 7:13.1 26:55.0 93
126 Baird, Haley SR-4 Fairmont St 7:13.8 26:57.6 94
127 Houck, Macy JR-3 Fairmont St 7:14.7 27:00.7 95
128 Paddock, Kelsey SR-4 Slippery Rock 7:15.3 27:02.9  
129 Daulerio, Gina SR Penn State Club XC 7:15.5 27:03.7  
130 Brumbaugh, Rikki FR-1 Clarion 7:15.8 27:05.0 96
131 Leiby, Erin FR-1 Lock Haven 7:16.4 27:07.2  
132 Wilson, Victoria SO-2 Lycoming 7:16.6 27:07.9 97
133 Verbeke, Maddie SR Penn State Club XC 7:16.9 27:09.0  
134 Martin, Samantha SO-2 Millersville 7:21.3 27:25.4 98
135 Worst, Ashley SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 7:21.6 27:26.5 99
136 Romanek, Elena SO-2 West Liberty 7:21.7 27:26.8 100
137 Cheruka, Christina SR Penn State Club XC 7:23.3 27:32.9  
138 Younker, Sara SO-2 Fairmont St 7:25.0 27:39.2 101
139 Tarr, Danielle FR-1 Clarion 7:27.1 27:47.3 102
140 VanLeeuwen, Sydney FR-1 Mercyhurst 7:28.5 27:52.4  
141 Rawson, Kelsey SR-4 Lycoming 7:31.6 28:03.9 103
142 Salmon, Rachel JR-3 Lycoming 7:31.8 28:04.6 104
143 Kamide, Virginia JR-3 Mercyhurst 7:32.1 28:05.9  
144 Bosworth, Brooke JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7:33.2 28:10.0 105
145 McQuate, Emma FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 7:35.2 28:17.4 106
146 Smith, Lindsay FR-1 Lycoming 7:35.5 28:18.3 107
147 Toth, Sarah FR-1 Lycoming 7:40.2 28:35.9 108
148 Bahnfleth, Anna SR Penn State Club XC 7:40.8 28:38.1  
149 Alexander, Katie Penn State Club XC 7:40.8 28:38.4  
150 Matteson, Stephanie SR-4 Gannon 7:42.2 28:43.5  
151 Barr, Dominic JR-3 Cheyney 7:43.5 28:48.3 109
152 Peacock, Emily Penn State Club XC 7:44.0 28:50.0  
153 Scott, Joanna Penn State Club XC 7:44.5 28:51.9  
154 Pszeniczny, Emily SR Penn State Club XC 7:45.0 28:53.7  
155 White, Kristin SO-2 Fairmont St 7:45.5 28:55.7 110
156 Richardson, Jacqueline SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 7:45.8 28:56.9 111
157 Williams, Daivona SO-2 Cheyney 7:46.1 28:57.9 112
158 Summers, Anna JR-3 Lycoming 7:46.2 28:58.2  
159 Fulton, Lacee SR-4 Fairmont St 7:46.8 29:00.5 113
160 Ashey, Julia SR Elmira College 7:47.3 29:02.6 114
161 McKinley Lester, Kelsi SR Penn State Club XC 7:48.6 29:07.4  
162 Anderson, Rebekah FR-1 Houghton 7:48.9 29:08.3 115
163 Slate, Danielle SR Elmira College 7:54.0 29:27.5 116
164 Sherman, Alexis FR-1 Point Park 7:55.1 29:31.4 117
165 Ashley, Kara FR-1 Houghton 7:56.3 29:35.9  
166 Croteau, Jacqueline SO-2 Lycoming 7:58.4 29:43.8  
167 Carter, Courtney SR-4 West Liberty 7:59.2 29:46.8  
168 Stultz, Ellie FR-1 Houghton 8:01.3 29:54.8  
169 Hale, Erin JR-3 Lycoming 8:02.4 29:58.7  
170 Stropko, Samantha SR-4 Lycoming 8:02.5 29:59.0  
171 Dole, Shannon SR Elmira College 8:10.4 30:28.4 118
172 moore, amanda JR-3 Mercyhurst 8:14.8 30:45.1  
173 Searle, Charlotte SR Penn State Club XC 8:17.6 30:55.6  
174 Tucker, Jackie Penn State Club XC 8:17.7 30:55.8  
175 Camp, Christine FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 8:17.8 30:56.1 119
176 White, Emily SR Elmira College 8:22.4 31:13.5 120
177 Morrow, Emily SR-4 Houghton 8:23.0 31:15.5  
178 Day, Kaleigh Penn State Club XC 8:23.3 31:16.8  
179 Fritz, Rachel FR-1 Lycoming 8:24.1 31:19.6  
181 Andrea, Gabrielle SR Elmira College 8:36.3 32:05.0 121
182 Rohan, Emma SR Penn State Club XC 8:39.0 32:15.3  
183 Hudock, Rebekah SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 8:41.3 32:23.9 122
184 Gaston, Hannah SR Elmira College 8:45.9 32:41.1 123
185 O'Connor, Abigail SO-2 Lycoming 9:01.7 33:39.7  
186 Waters, Emily SR Elmira College 9:12.9 34:21.5  
187 Donovan, Blaithe SR Elmira College 9:20.2 34:49.0  
188 Ham, Rachel FR-1 Lycoming 10:03.5 37:30.4  
189 Granger, Jaya FR-1 Cheyney 10:40.3 39:47.7 124
190 Jackson, Anitra FR-1 Cheyney 10:43.6 39:59.9 125
191 Peters, Nastassia FR-1 Cheyney 10:50.4 40:25.4 126
192 Brandt, Daniela Unattached 8:24.5 31:21.3  
192 Carr, Rachel SR Unattached 6:29.1 24:11.0