West Noble Invitational Date: 09-20-14   Venue: West Noble, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wilkins, Maya SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:45.0 12:35.1 1
2 Thurber, Kiana SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:48.9 12:42.4 2
3 Clements, Mallory SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:50.1 12:44.7 3
4 Duffner, Molly SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:51.2 12:46.7 4
5 Mullins, Sarah JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:53.9 12:51.7 5
6 Loeffler, Hannah SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:54.3 12:52.3 6
7 Givens, Georgia SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:55.1 12:53.9 7
8 Shelton, Caroline JR Indian Springs Middle School 6:59.8 13:02.6 8
9 Kreilach, Ava JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:00.6 13:04.2  
10 Minton, Ashlyn JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:00.9 13:04.7  
11 Fosnaugh, Delaney JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:03.8 13:10.2  
12 Shearer, Olivia SR Indian Springs Middle School 7:05.0 13:12.4 9
13 Slater, Dahlia SR Maple Creek Middle School 7:07.6 13:17.3  
14 Davis, Zoe SR Maple Creek Middle School 7:10.6 13:22.7  
15 Arivett, Kaitlyn SR Woodside Middle School 7:13.4 13:28.1 10
16 Kloster, Mollie SR Woodside Middle School 7:15.9 13:32.6 11
17 Shotts, Rylee JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:16.7 13:34.1  
18 Justice, Sarai SR Manchester 7:17.1 13:35.0 12
19 McGuire, Grace SR Woodside Middle School 7:17.3 13:35.3 13
20 Baumgartner, Sarah SR DeKalb Middle School 7:20.1 13:40.5 14
22 Wallen, Megan JR West Noble Middle School 7:23.9 13:47.6 16
23 Evans, Kaylee SR Maple Creek Middle School 7:24.1 13:47.9  
24 Kunkle, Sasha SR Woodside Middle School 7:25.8 13:51.1 17
25 Benedict, Katie SR Edgewood Middle School 7:27.8 13:54.8 18
26 Klotz, Hannah SR NorthWood Middle School 7:28.0 13:55.3 19
27 Plat, Alex SR Indian Springs Middle School 7:28.5 13:56.2 20
28 Sowders, Emma SR Indian Springs Middle School 7:29.6 13:58.2 21
29 Webb, Jaelyn SR Manchester 7:29.9 13:58.9 22
30 Wilson, Olivia SR NorthWood Middle School 7:30.8 14:00.5 23
32 Plank, Madeline SR West Noble Middle School 7:32.2 14:03.1 25
33 Martin, Gracie SR Woodside Middle School 7:32.5 14:03.6 26
34 Miller, Kiley SR Fairfield 7:33.4 14:05.4 27
35 McLaughlin, Emily SR Woodside Middle School 7:33.9 14:06.3 28
36 Swift, Penelope JR DeKalb Middle School 7:34.0 14:06.4 29
37 Mueller, Kaitlyn SR Woodside Middle School 7:34.5 14:07.4 30
38 Sites, Alison JR Manchester 7:35.6 14:09.4 31
39 Baker, Addi JR Manchester 7:36.0 14:10.1 32
40 Hissong, Mary Kate SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:36.3 14:10.7 33
41 Park, Riley JR Woodside Middle School 7:36.9 14:11.9  
42 Amstutz, Aleah JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:38.0 14:13.8  
43 Seigel, Joy JR DeKalb Middle School 7:38.2 14:14.2 34
44 Jeffries, Jessica SR Maple Creek Middle School 7:38.2 14:14.3  
45 Foreman, Gabby SR West Noble Middle School 7:38.6 14:15.1 35
46 McQueen, Allison JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:38.8 14:15.4  
47 Hickbottom, Khira SR Woodside Middle School 7:38.9 14:15.5  
48 Bowser, Lilly SR NorthWood Middle School 7:39.2 14:16.1 36
49 Landrigan, Lizzie SR Woodside Middle School 7:39.4 14:16.6  
50 Egolf, Kaicee SR NorthWood Middle School 7:40.1 14:17.8 37
51 Mayorga, Jaqueline JR West Noble Middle School 7:40.2 14:18.0 38
52 Hans, Lauren JR Woodside Middle School 7:40.2 14:18.0  
53 Longenbaugh, Kendall JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:40.4 14:18.4 39
54 Hoag, Kaitlyn JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:40.9 14:19.2 40
55 Turner, Autumn JR Wawasee Middle School 7:41.5 14:20.5 41
56 Ream, Zoey JR Manchester 7:42.1 14:21.6 42
57 Bley, Olivia JR NorthWood Middle School 7:42.7 14:22.7 43
58 Parson, Thalia JR West Noble Middle School 7:43.2 14:23.6 44
59 Nickels, Jessie SR DeKalb Middle School 7:43.3 14:23.8 45
60 Ochoa, Daniela SR Lakeview Middle School 7:43.4 14:23.9 46
61 Klimek, Caroline JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:43.4 14:24.0 47
62 Ruppert, Sydney SR Woodside Middle School 7:44.0 14:25.1  
63 Urban, Hayley JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:44.7 14:26.4  
64 Miller, Deborah SR Westview Jr. High 7:44.8 14:26.5  
65 Fedele, Josie JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:45.0 14:26.9  
66 Hill, Macey JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:45.0 14:27.0  
68 Diefenbaugh, Sydney SR Manchester 7:45.9 14:28.6 49
69 Maher, Kiley SR Woodside Middle School 7:46.0 14:28.9  
70 Konrad, Emma SR Angola Middle School 7:47.1 14:30.8 50
72 Burlingame, Emma SR Manchester 7:48.0 14:32.6 52
73 Bradley, Lyndsey SR Fairfield 7:49.5 14:35.3 53
74 Martinez, Jennifer SR NorthWood Middle School 7:50.7 14:37.6 54
75 Vorhis, Abigail JR NorthWood Middle School 7:50.8 14:37.7 55
76 McNeilly, Rayna JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:50.8 14:37.8  
77 Lee, Laureen SR Indian Springs Middle School 7:51.8 14:39.7  
78 Moore, Aneka SR Summit Middle School 7:52.3 14:40.6 56
79 Yoder, Emily SR Fairfield 7:52.8 14:41.4 57
80 Hans, Kate JR Woodside Middle School 7:55.4 14:46.3  
82 Crowell, Mykaela SR Indian Springs Middle School 7:55.8 14:47.1  
83 Scott, Laura SR Wawasee Middle School 7:56.6 14:48.6 59
84 McFarland, Jessica SR Indian Springs Middle School 7:56.9 14:49.1  
86 Haro, Stephanie SR West Noble Middle School 7:57.7 14:50.6 61
87 Warner, Heidi JR Summit Middle School 7:59.0 14:53.0 62
88 Simmons, Paige JR Fairfield 7:59.7 14:54.3 63
89 Smith, Taylor SR West Noble Middle School 8:01.8 14:58.4 64
91 Barker, Katie SR Manchester 8:04.5 15:03.4  
93 Helmer, Bailee SR DeKalb Middle School 8:05.2 15:04.6 66
94 Pentsos, Ally JR Maple Creek Middle School 8:05.4 15:05.0  
96 Poff, Hailey SR DeKalb Middle School 8:06.3 15:06.6 67
97 Caldwell, Lauren JR Maple Creek Middle School 8:06.5 15:07.0  
98 Atwood, Rileigh JR Wawasee Middle School 8:06.8 15:07.7 68
99 Miller, Mykaela SR West Noble Middle School 8:07.1 15:08.2  
100 Osterman, Olivia JR Woodside Middle School 8:07.8 15:09.4  
101 Koble, Reagan JR NorthWood Middle School 8:08.5 15:10.8  
102 Munoz, Yuith SR West Noble Middle School 8:08.7 15:11.1  
103 Rondot, Annie Rose JR Summit Middle School 8:09.0 15:11.6 69
104 Bazzoni, Eva JR Manchester 8:09.1 15:12.0  
105 Runge, Autumn SR DeKalb Middle School 8:09.3 15:12.3 70
106 Yankosky, Casey JR Wawasee Middle School 8:09.3 15:12.3 71
107 Meyer, Emmalyn JR Summit Middle School 8:09.5 15:12.6 72
109 Galloway, Rhian SR Wawasee Middle School 8:10.5 15:14.5 73
110 Weigel, Cortney JR Indian Springs Middle School 8:11.1 15:15.6  
111 Hart, Haley SR Angola Middle School 8:11.1 15:15.7 74
112 Fry, Deann JR Westview Jr. High 8:11.8 15:17.0  
113 Cierpilowski, Genevieve SR Wawasee Middle School 8:13.1 15:19.4 75
114 Hoover, Emma JR Northfield 8:13.9 15:20.9 76
115 Merz, Megan SR Summit Middle School 8:15.5 15:23.8 77
116 Jauregui, Missy SR DeKalb Middle School 8:15.6 15:24.1  
117 Simmons, Courtney JR Angola Middle School 8:15.7 15:24.2 78
118 Adams, Sydney JR Woodside Middle School 8:16.1 15:25.0  
119 Leming, Fayth SR Northfield 8:16.3 15:25.3 79
120 Silva, Adamaris JR West Noble Middle School 8:16.9 15:26.4  
121 Gearhart, Maddison JR Maple Creek Middle School 8:17.0 15:26.7  
122 Davis, Kara SR Summit Middle School 8:17.7 15:28.0 80
123 Snellenberger, Kaitlin SR Angola Middle School 8:17.8 15:28.1 81
124 Howley, Gabby JR DeKalb Middle School 8:17.8 15:28.2  
125 Holsopple, Lydia SR Fairfield 8:18.1 15:28.6 82
126 Dilts, Sydney JR Angola Middle School 8:18.5 15:29.4 83
127 Hinen, Hailey JR Indian Springs Middle School 8:19.0 15:30.4  
128 Gilbert, Kurstyn JR Indian Springs Middle School 8:19.1 15:30.6  
130 Godfrey, Hannah SR West Noble Middle School 8:21.1 15:34.3  
131 Badger, Breanna JR Indian Springs Middle School 8:21.2 15:34.4  
132 Cook, Shelby JR Summit Middle School 8:21.7 15:35.4 84
134 Diener, Shea SR NorthWood Middle School 8:23.7 15:39.2  
136 Collins, Jala JR DeKalb Middle School 8:24.6 15:40.7  
137 Meek, Renae JR Prairie Heights Middle School 8:25.1 15:41.7 85
138 Wells, Madison SR Maple Creek Middle School 8:25.5 15:42.4  
139 Barhydt, Reese JR NorthWood Middle School 8:26.4 15:44.1  
140 Miller, McKynze SR NorthWood Middle School 8:26.4 15:44.1  
141 Roberts, Samantha JR Prairie Heights Middle School 8:26.9 15:45.1 86
142 Olvera, Jasmine JR NorthWood Middle School 8:27.0 15:45.2  
143 Miller, Regan JR Blackhawk Christian School 8:27.1 15:45.4  
144 Kramer, Halle JR Blackhawk Christian School 8:27.6 15:46.4  
145 Poland, Karlie SR Northfield 8:29.3 15:49.6 87
146 Gilbert, Summer SR Angola Middle School 8:29.5 15:49.9 88
147 Hutchins, Chloe SR Angola Middle School 8:29.7 15:50.3 89
148 Engelhart, Grace SR Woodside Middle School 8:30.1 15:51.1  
149 Bartley, Makayla SR Prairie Heights Middle School 8:30.5 15:51.8 90
150 Morita, Bo JR Goshen Middle School 8:30.7 15:52.2 91
151 Stoppenhagen, McKenzie JR DeKalb Middle School 8:31.3 15:53.2  
153 Weigold, Kelsey JR West Noble Middle School 8:31.8 15:54.2  
154 Coffman, Anna SR Fairfield 8:33.0 15:56.5 92
155 Bolding, Payton SR West Noble Middle School 8:33.2 15:56.8  
156 Majewski, Lydia SR Summit Middle School 8:33.6 15:57.5  
158 Adam, Faith SR Fairfield 8:34.6 15:59.4 93
159 Dunn, Nikita JR Northfield 8:35.1 16:00.5 94
160 Bumbaugh, Danielle JR Northfield 8:35.3 16:00.7 95
161 Grady, Paige JR Angola Middle School 8:35.4 16:00.9  
162 Vallejo, Alejandra SR West Noble Middle School 8:35.9 16:01.9  
163 Giddens, Julia SR Goshen Middle School 8:36.1 16:02.1 96
165 Ward, Kate SR Summit Middle School 8:37.3 16:04.5  
167 Christlieb, Alexis SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:41.3 16:11.9 97
168 Radalia, Charly SR Woodside Middle School 8:42.0 16:13.2  
170 Blackshire, Morgan JR West Noble Middle School 8:42.7 16:14.5  
171 Chen, Lisa SR Woodside Middle School 8:43.3 16:15.7  
172 Simposon, Emma SR Goshen Middle School 8:44.5 16:17.9 98
173 Leland, Alyssa JR Prairie Heights Middle School 8:44.7 16:18.3 99
174 Musselman, Alexis JR Fairfield 8:45.0 16:18.8  
175 Hamilton, Jessica SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:45.2 16:19.2 100
176 Frazier, Allison SR Woodside Middle School 8:45.4 16:19.6  
177 Weidler, Claire JR Summit Middle School 8:45.5 16:19.8  
179 Jones, Colleen JR Angola Middle School 8:46.0 16:20.6  
181 Martinez, Hannah JR Angola Middle School 8:46.2 16:21.1  
182 Bontrager, Avery SR NorthWood Middle School 8:47.2 16:22.9  
183 Quinn-Pesina, Aaliyah SR Lakeview Middle School 8:47.4 16:23.3 101
184 Trosper, Dorian JR Goshen Middle School 8:47.4 16:23.4 102
185 Trouten, Emily JR Woodside Middle School 8:49.1 16:26.4  
186 Bishop, Izzy SR Indian Springs Middle School 8:50.2 16:28.5  
187 Chupp, Morgan SR Goshen Middle School 8:50.6 16:29.3 103
188 Eberle, Hannah SR NorthWood Middle School 8:51.9 16:31.7  
189 Lauer, Lexy JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:52.6 16:33.1 104
190 Madden, Alyssa SR Edgewood Middle School 8:52.8 16:33.5 105
191 Londini, Katie SR Summit Middle School 8:53.3 16:34.2  
192 Walczak, Harlee JR Summit Middle School 8:53.3 16:34.3  
193 Beatrice, Alissa SR Goshen Middle School 8:53.4 16:34.5 106
194 Schmitt, Lydia JR NorthWood Middle School 8:55.3 16:38.1  
195 Colin, Eryca JR New Haven Middle School 8:55.4 16:38.2 107
196 Wineland, Mackenzie SR Indian Springs Middle School 8:56.1 16:39.6  
197 Phibbs, Sabrina JR Angola Middle School 8:56.7 16:40.7  
198 Pearson, Zoie JR Angola Middle School 8:57.3 16:41.8  
199 Leslie, Morgan JR DeKalb Middle School 8:58.2 16:43.4  
200 Rodriguez, Angelica SR Edgewood Middle School 8:58.3 16:43.6 108
201 Whitfield, Makaela SR Lakeview Middle School 8:58.9 16:44.7 109
202 Minton, Yazmeine JR New Haven Middle School 9:01.0 16:48.7 110
203 Davis, Delaney SR NorthWood Middle School 9:01.6 16:49.8  
204 McFadden, Brook SR Lakeview Middle School 9:02.0 16:50.6 111
205 Harris, Ella JR Indian Springs Middle School 9:03.8 16:53.9  
206 Angel, Claire SR Woodside Middle School 9:04.5 16:55.2  
207 Scheumann, Rachel SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 9:05.2 16:56.5 112
209 Pablo, Lizbeth SR West Noble Middle School 9:10.2 17:05.9  
210 Craven, Olivia SR NorthWood Middle School 9:10.6 17:06.5  
211 Mora, Thalia JR NorthWood Middle School 9:10.7 17:06.8  
213 Hildebrand, Julia SR Lakeview Middle School 9:12.1 17:09.3 113
215 Kindler, Megan JR Blackhawk Christian School 9:13.1 17:11.2  
216 Persley, Ashley JR Goshen Middle School 9:13.9 17:12.8 114
217 Walter, Presley SR Indian Springs Middle School 9:14.3 17:13.5  
219 Zimmerman, Sara SR New Haven Middle School 9:16.8 17:18.1 115
220 Roller, Mariah SR DeKalb Middle School 9:21.1 17:26.2  
221 Crowel, Samantha SR Woodside Middle School 9:21.2 17:26.3  
222 Blucker, Kelsi JR NorthWood Middle School 9:21.3 17:26.4  
223 Ball, Anne SR Indian Springs Middle School 9:22.1 17:27.9  
224 Eberle, Sarah SR NorthWood Middle School 9:24.6 17:32.7  
226 Boucher, Sheri JR Garrett Middle School 9:29.9 17:42.5  
227 Quiroz, Veronica SR Goshen Middle School 9:30.4 17:43.4  
228 Fielstra, Karlie SR NorthWood Middle School 9:31.5 17:45.6  
229 Venable, Natalie JR NorthWood Middle School 9:32.2 17:46.8  
230 McMaken, Baylee SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 9:32.6 17:47.6 116
231 Dutkowski, Ali JR NorthWood Middle School 9:33.2 17:48.6  
232 Woodward, Madison JR Indian Springs Middle School 9:33.8 17:49.9  
233 Owens, Autumn JR Prairie Heights Middle School 9:34.8 17:51.7 117
234 Martinez, Anahy JR DeKalb Middle School 9:35.7 17:53.4  
235 Griffim, Ashley SR Woodside Middle School 9:38.4 17:58.3  
236 Grose, Kairece JR Goshen Middle School 9:39.3 18:00.0  
237 Cunningham, Mackenzie SR Woodside Middle School 9:39.9 18:01.1  
238 Ayres, Hannah SR Manchester 9:41.0 18:03.2  
239 Moore, Eliot JR Summit Middle School 9:43.3 18:07.6  
240 Hagerty, Hannah JR Angola Middle School 9:44.1 18:09.1  
241 Hooks, Morgan SR Edgewood Middle School 9:49.1 18:18.4 118
242 Bailey, Madeline SR NorthWood Middle School 9:52.6 18:24.8  
243 Williams, Mady JR Maple Creek Middle School 9:53.3 18:26.2  
244 Tayagua, Lesley SR Wawasee Middle School 9:54.2 18:27.8 119
245 Bartley, Emma JR Summit Middle School 9:54.3 18:28.1  
246 Nutter, Cara JR Summit Middle School 9:54.4 18:28.2  
247 Siffer, Annelise SR Summit Middle School 9:56.9 18:32.9  
249 Murphy, Katie JR Woodside Middle School 10:04.4 18:46.9  
250 Toigo, Madison JR Angola Middle School 10:08.0 18:53.6  
251 Lorenz, Delanie SR Woodside Middle School 10:10.0 18:57.2  
252 Korus, Emily SR Indian Springs Middle School 10:11.5 19:00.2  
253 Harter, Justice JR Prairie Heights Middle School 10:13.4 19:03.7 120
254 Hertel, Louisa SR Edgewood Middle School 10:15.6 19:07.7 121
256 Cunningham, Avery JR Woodside Middle School 10:21.1 19:17.9  
258 Reyes, Zulia JR West Noble Middle School 10:27.3 19:29.5  
259 Hammel, Molly SR Angola Middle School 10:34.5 19:43.0  
260 Cook, Katline SR Garrett Middle School 10:37.1 19:47.9  
261 Brandon, Hunter JR Angola Middle School 10:40.2 19:53.7  
262 Meyer, Faith SR New Haven Middle School 10:50.2 20:12.3 122
265 Swartzentruber, Olivia SR Goshen Middle School 11:24.1 21:15.4  
266 Schannep, Franny SR Manchester 11:26.7 21:20.3  
267 Smith, Katie JR Angola Middle School 11:38.0 21:41.4  
268 Fox, Kylie JR New Haven Middle School 11:39.2 21:43.6 123
269 Miller, Jaquelyn JR NorthWood Middle School 12:27.7 23:14.1  
270 Marks, Akira JR New Haven Middle School 12:32.2 23:22.5 124
271 Franklin, Sarah JR Angola Middle School 12:32.6 23:23.2  
272 Vorhis, Kate SR NorthWood Middle School 12:58.7 24:11.9