West Noble Invitational Date: 09-20-14   Venue: West Noble, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 5k (HS Varsity) Women's 3k (MS Varsity)
Men's 5k (HS JV) Women's 5k (HS Varsity)
Men's 3k (MS JV) Women's 3k (MS JV)
Men's 3k (MS Varsity)  
Men's 5k (HS Varsity) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:17 17:15 84 2 7 19 23 33 44 47
2 1:28:03 17:36 120 3 13 31 35 38 41 48
3 1:28:23 17:40 137 4 18 28 32 55 59 60
4 1:28:39 17:43 143 8 9 26 39 61 69 93
5 1:28:06 17:37 161 1 14 21 34 91    
6 1:30:10 18:02 183 15 30 37 43 58 76 110
7 1:30:04 18:00 190 12 20 27 51 80 99 105
8 1:32:33 18:30 283 22 49 57 77 78 84 102
9 1:33:46 18:45 318 6 25 67 98 122 124 130
10 1:34:12 18:50 321 5 11 71 100 134 157  
11 1:33:57 18:47 332 52 64 70 72 74 75 101
12 1:34:35 18:55 334 16 45 56 108 109 113 135
13 1:34:46 18:57 356 40 62 82 83 89 123  
13 1:35:09 19:01 356 24 36 94 96 106 112 125
15 1:36:35 19:19 396 17 50 95 103 131 147  
16 1:36:45 19:21 417 53 68 73 104 119 148  
17 1:37:23 19:28 433 46 65 87 114 121 138 142
18 1:40:30 20:06 461 10 29 137 141 144 155 156
19 1:39:50 19:58 495 42 85 115 117 136 139 151
20 1:39:30 19:54 497 63 81 111 116 126 132 140
21 1:41:03 20:12 522 54 90 107 128 143 150  
22 1:40:54 20:10 543 79 97 118 120 129 153  
23 1:47:52 21:34 550 66 88 92 146 158    
24 1:46:13 21:14 640 86 127 133 145 149 152 154
Men's 5k (HS Varsity) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Beckmann, Mark SR DeKalb 5:01.5 15:36.7 1
2 Arnold, Brandon SR West Noble 5:14.2 16:16.4 2
3 Tippmann, Greg SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:21.8 16:40.0 3
4 Starnes, Dustin SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:24.4 16:48.0 4
5 Perkins, Mitch SR Prairie Heights 5:24.6 16:48.6 5
6 Emmanuel, Valentin SR Ft. Wayne North Side 5:25.7 16:52.0 6
7 Campos, Salvador SR West Noble 5:26.6 16:54.7 7
8 Abad, Gerardo SR Goshen 5:27.1 16:56.3 8
9 Graves, Shawn SR Goshen 5:31.4 17:09.6 9
10 Fahs-Brown, Matthew SR Manchester 5:32.4 17:12.9 10
11 Perkins, Josh SR Prairie Heights 5:33.7 17:16.8 11
12 Tracy, Devin SR Northfield 5:33.9 17:17.6 12
13 Tretter, Bryson SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:34.2 17:18.3 13
14 Travis, Clay SR DeKalb 5:34.3 17:18.9 14
15 Emery, Will SR Leo 5:35.7 17:23.0 15
16 Roth, Jonathon SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 5:37.3 17:28.2 16
17 Burchett, Kyle SR Lakeland 5:37.8 17:29.7 17
18 Derrickson, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:37.9 17:29.8 18
19 Contreras, Justin SR West Noble 5:39.0 17:33.2 19
20 Burcroff, Joe SR Northfield 5:40.1 17:36.7 20
21 Beakas, Jack SR DeKalb 5:40.5 17:38.0 21
22 Ryan, Price SR NorthWood 5:40.8 17:38.8 22
23 DeLuna, Alex SR West Noble 5:41.1 17:40.0 23
24 Eyer, Jacob SR Churubusco 5:41.6 17:41.5 24
25 Jaquish, Rigel SR Ft. Wayne North Side 5:41.7 17:41.8 25
26 Graves, Lane SR Goshen 5:41.9 17:42.5 26
27 Frye, Austin SR Northfield 5:42.0 17:42.5 27
28 Guingrich, Quin SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:42.6 17:44.5 28
29 Rohr, Tommy SR Manchester 5:42.7 17:45.0 29
30 Lauer, Chris SR Leo 5:44.4 17:50.0 30
31 Malone, Blake SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:44.6 17:50.6 31
32 Stevenson, Harrison SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:44.9 17:51.7 32
33 Luevano, Fernando SR West Noble 5:45.5 17:53.6 33
34 Beckmann, Scotty SR DeKalb 5:48.3 18:02.2 34
35 Manning, Michael SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:48.9 18:04.2 35
36 Gross, Blake SR Churubusco 5:49.2 18:04.9 36
37 Flores, Mariano SR Leo 5:49.6 18:06.4 37
38 Akers, Aden SR Ft. Wayne South Side 5:49.7 18:06.7  
39 Barton, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:51.0 18:10.6 38
40 Barahona, Jason SR Goshen 5:51.2 18:11.4 39
41 Sauers, Evan SR Columbia City 5:51.5 18:12.3 40
42 Wuest, Kevin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:51.9 18:13.4 41
43 Miller, Trevor SR Bethany Christian 5:52.0 18:13.6 42
44 Burns, Garrett SR Leo 5:52.8 18:16.1 43
45 Contreras, Erick SR West Noble 5:52.8 18:16.1 44
46 Nygaard, Logan SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 5:52.8 18:16.3 45
47 Waycaster, Chris SR Elkhart Christian Academy 5:53.2 18:17.4 46
48 Tayahua, Diego SR West Noble 5:53.8 18:19.3 47
49 Brunner, Tim SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:54.1 18:20.3 48
50 Nick, Skwarcan SR NorthWood 5:54.5 18:21.5 49
51 Wadsworth, Kaleb SR Lakeland 5:55.1 18:23.4 50
52 Andrews, Austin SR Northfield 5:55.7 18:25.4 51
53 Schoff, Liam SR Homestead 5:55.8 18:25.4 52
54 Wright, Josh SR Whitko 5:56.2 18:26.8 53
55 Cagle, Alexander SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 5:56.3 18:27.1 54
56 Cambron, AJ SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:57.0 18:29.4 55
57 Nygaard, Jacob SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 5:57.7 18:31.6 56
58 Mason, Pippenger SR NorthWood 5:58.2 18:33.0 57
59 Hawley, John SR Leo 5:58.9 18:35.2 58
60 Prochaska, Josh SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:59.9 18:38.4 59
61 Elward, Ryan SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:00.3 18:39.5 60
62 Castillo, Jaime SR Goshen 6:00.4 18:39.9 61
63 Compton, Nick SR Columbia City 6:00.7 18:40.7 62
64 Malcolm, Micah SR Garrett 6:01.8 18:44.3 63
65 Mankey, Peyton SR Homestead 6:01.8 18:44.3 64
66 Springer, Austin SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:02.7 18:47.1 65
67 Steele, Aarronn SR Central Noble 6:03.3 18:48.8 66
68 Guhat, Ahmed SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:03.4 18:49.0 67
69 Whelpley, Kyle SR Whitko 6:03.7 18:50.0 68
70 Byler, Joel SR Goshen 6:04.7 18:53.3 69
71 Zelt, Jake SR Homestead 6:04.8 18:53.6 70
72 Gunthorp, Evan SR Prairie Heights 6:05.7 18:56.2 71
73 Green, Bailey SR Homestead 6:05.9 18:57.0 72
74 Johnson, Jonathan SR Whitko 6:06.2 18:57.7 73
75 McWilliams, Ethan SR Homestead 6:06.2 18:57.7 74
76 McGuire, Ben SR Homestead 6:06.6 18:59.0 75
77 Copeland, Latrell SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:06.8 18:59.6  
78 Leburg, Steven SR Leo 6:06.8 18:59.8 76
79 Zach, Ferreira SR NorthWood 6:06.9 19:00.0 77
80 Marcus, Hershberger SR NorthWood 6:07.1 19:00.7 78
81 Biddle, Kegan SR Eastside 6:07.4 19:01.7 79
82 Miller, Heath SR Northfield 6:07.6 19:02.2 80
83 Furnish, Dawson SR Garrett 6:10.1 19:10.1 81
84 Watts, Daniel SR Columbia City 6:10.2 19:10.3 82
85 Emrick, Gage SR Columbia City 6:11.8 19:15.2 83
86 Teagan, Stutsman SR NorthWood 6:12.6 19:17.7 84
87 Smucker, Matthew SR Bethany Christian 6:12.6 19:17.7 85
88 Moore, Steve SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:13.2 19:19.6 86
89 McKee, Garrett SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:13.5 19:20.6 87
90 Smith, Caleb SR Central Noble 6:15.4 19:26.3 88
91 Hearld, Tim SR Columbia City 6:15.8 19:27.8 89
92 Renia, Jose SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:16.6 19:30.2 90
93 Olsen, Ryan SR DeKalb 6:16.7 19:30.5 91
94 Lundquist, Connor SR Central Noble 6:17.1 19:31.8 92
95 Oyer, Zach SR Goshen 6:17.3 19:32.5 93
96 Aguilera, Brian SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:17.5 19:33.1  
97 Geiger, Reed SR Churubusco 6:19.8 19:40.2 94
98 Fitzgerald, Cameron SR Lakeland 6:20.0 19:40.9 95
99 Backman, Ty SR Churubusco 6:20.2 19:41.4 96
100 Roose , Tre SR Eastside 6:20.7 19:42.9 97
101 Boyle, Josh SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:21.3 19:44.7 98
102 Zolman, Mason SR Northfield 6:21.8 19:46.3 99
103 Smith, Joel SR Prairie Heights 6:22.9 19:49.8 100
104 Breneman, Eric SR Homestead 6:23.6 19:51.9 101
105 Flowers, Garrett SR NorthWood 6:24.2 19:53.8 102
106 Chrisman, Garett SR Lakeland 6:24.4 19:54.5 103
107 Bross, Collin SR Whitko 6:25.4 19:57.5 104
108 Carey, matt SR Northfield 6:26.5 20:00.9 105
109 Skinner, Jacob SR Churubusco 6:26.9 20:02.2 106
110 Davis, Daniel SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:28.4 20:06.7 107
111 Rumple, Matthew SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:28.5 20:07.2 108
112 Fink, Victor SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:30.2 20:12.4 109
113 Szymanski, Brain SR Leo 6:31.5 20:16.4 110
114 Mix, Matt SR Garrett 6:31.5 20:16.6 111
115 Lybarger, Cole SR Churubusco 6:31.7 20:17.0 112
116 Kraft, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:32.1 20:18.4 113
117 Casaletto, Lucas SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:32.4 20:19.2 114
118 Hochstetler, Jonah SR Bethany Christian 6:33.0 20:21.0 115
119 Grime, Craig SR Hamilton 6:33.2 20:21.7  
120 Weaver, Evan SR Garrett 6:35.0 20:27.2 116
121 Zmudzinski, Zane SR Bethany Christian 6:36.6 20:32.2 117
122 Adkins, Steven SR Eastside 6:37.0 20:33.4 118
123 Busz, Logan SR Whitko 6:37.1 20:33.9 119
124 Strong, Ethan SR Eastside 6:38.8 20:39.0 120
125 Helmuth, Gabe SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:38.8 20:39.1 121
126 Reinhart, Anthony SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:38.8 20:39.3 122
127 Schaefer, Holden SR Columbia City 6:39.8 20:42.1 123
128 Campbell, Austin SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:41.9 20:48.7 124
129 Lallow, Sam SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:41.9 20:48.7  
130 Bradtmueller, Daniel SR Woodlan 6:42.4 20:50.3  
131 Burita, Robbie SR Churubusco 6:42.4 20:50.5 125
132 Simmons, Jonathan SR Garrett 6:43.0 20:52.1 126
133 Rorick, Patrick SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:44.0 20:55.5 127
134 Papenbrock, Trenton SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:44.6 20:57.0 128
135 Munsey, Brock SR Eastside 6:44.8 20:58.0 129
136 Newman, Steve SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:45.7 21:00.6 130
137 Grogg, Joshua SR Lakeland 6:47.7 21:06.9 131
138 Wilson, Calvin SR Garrett 6:48.1 21:08.2 132
139 Ness, Jordan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:48.3 21:08.6 133
140 Dyer, Matthew SR Prairie Heights 6:52.5 21:21.9 134
141 Sutphin, Harrison SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:53.2 21:23.8 135
142 Hooley, Austin SR Bethany Christian 6:53.9 21:26.0 136
143 Reichenbach, Ben SR Manchester 6:55.1 21:29.7 137
144 Wyngarden, Dain SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:55.2 21:30.3 138
145 Miller, Ethan SR Bethany Christian 6:55.4 21:30.6 139
146 Boger, Sam SR Garrett 7:01.4 21:49.5 140
147 Fuller, Eric SR Woodlan 7:01.7 21:50.3  
148 Heckman, Taylor SR Manchester 7:01.9 21:50.8 141
149 Kersey, Jake SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:02.1 21:51.7 142
150 Stachera, Bennett SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:05.8 22:03.0 143
151 Pattison, Montgomery SR Manchester 7:08.8 22:12.3 144
152 Gosche, Tyler SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:09.8 22:15.4 145
153 Wolf, Dakota SR Central Noble 7:10.2 22:16.6 146
154 Harden, Jerico SR Hamilton 7:13.1 22:25.6  
155 Carter, Andrew SR Lakeland 7:13.2 22:26.1 147
156 Miller, Ezra SR Whitko 7:13.7 22:27.5 148
157 Schwemmer, Michael SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:15.9 22:34.5 149
158 Gerber, Christian SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:16.1 22:34.9 150
159 Goswami, Ronit SR Bethany Christian 7:16.3 22:35.6 151
160 Brown, Noah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:21.2 22:51.0 152
161 Chadwell, Andrew SR Eastside 7:33.7 23:29.9 153
162 Maldoney, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:34.0 23:30.8 154
163 Curtis, Jimmy SR Manchester 7:35.9 23:36.7 155
164 Herrmann, Jeremy SR Manchester 7:36.2 23:37.7 156
165 Perkins, Kendall SR Prairie Heights 8:10.3 25:23.4 157
166 Closson, Micheal SR Central Noble 8:57.2 27:49.3 158
167 Howe, Ben SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger DNF  
167 Kendrick, Steensma SR NorthWood DNF  
167 Dylan, Carter SR NorthWood DNF  
167 Colten, Silveus SR NorthWood DNF  
167 Haberly, Cameron SR Homestead DNF  
167 Clouse, Zac SR Northfield DNF  
167 Springer, Trey SR Churubusco DNF  
167 Smith, Conor SR Homestead DNF  
167 Love, Zach SR Leo DNF  
167 Gonzalez, Frank SR Goshen DNF  
167 McFarland, Andrew SR Columbia City DNF  
167 Guterrez, Diego SR Goshen DNF  
167 van de Leur, Tim SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian DNF  
167 Zuniga, Rafael SR Goshen DNF  
167 Kieran, Schrock SR NorthWood DNF  
167 Zelt, Nash SR Homestead DNF  
167 Calderon, Walfre SR Goshen DNF  
167 LaMaster, Kevin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger DNF  
167 Salisbury, Luke SR Ft. Wayne Northrop DNF  
167 Sumney, Braeden SR Leo DNF  
167 Fawerbaugh, Erik SR Leo DNF  
167 Perez, Juan SR Goshen DNF  
167 McMasters, Pat SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger DNF  
167 Zac, Smallwood SR NorthWood DNF  
167 Ealey, Clay SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers DNF  
167 Cahill, Collin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger DNF  
167 Thatcher, Robert SR Homestead DNF  
167 Clarke, Bere SR Homestead DNF  
167 Miner, Cayler SR Ft. Wayne South Side DNF  
167 Arron, Smith SR NorthWood DNF  
167 Mang, Willie SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
167 Lyon, Sam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger DNF  
167 Emanuel, Olvera SR NorthWood DNF  
167 Williams, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers DNF  
167 Meintel, Jordan SR Homestead DNF  
167 Isnogle, Jacob SR Goshen DNF  
167 Villegas, Erik SR Goshen DNF  
167 Banks, Victor SR Ft. Wayne Northrop DNF  
167 Hinen, Jake SR Columbia City DNF  
167 Culp, Sergei SR Goshen DNF  
167 Soto, Christian SR Goshen DNF  
167 Tippmann, David SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger DNF  
167 Pocock, Carson SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger DNF  
167 Matteson, Jake SR Columbia City DNF  
167 Eagleson, Kent SR Lakeland DNF  
167 Dunn, Matt SR Homestead DNF  
167 Welling, Jeremy SR Goshen DNF  
167 Dunn, Jake SR Homestead DNF  
167 Smith, John SR Homestead DNF  
167 Malmstrom, Zach SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger DNF  
167 Rivera, Kevin SR Goshen DNF  
167 Mumma, Ben SR Homestead DNF  
167 Ryne, Venable SR NorthWood DNF  
167 Dvorak, Sam SR Homestead DNF  
167 Baltazard, Klyve SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
167 Gonzalez, Demitri SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
167 Bullock, Seth SR Ft. Wayne Wayne DNF  
167 Nozile, Jensen SR Goshen DNF  
167 Stafford, Drake SR Garrett DNF  
167 Favila, Emanuel SR Goshen DNF  
167 Nate, Mikel SR NorthWood DNF  
167 Johnson, Andrew SR Ft. Wayne Northrop DNF  
167 Downing, Nathan SR Churubusco DNF  
167 Jensen, Dawson SR Ft. Wayne Northrop DNF  
167 Hudson, Brandon SR Ft. Wayne Northrop DNF  
167 Fairchild, Hudson SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers DNF  
167 Logan, Berger SR NorthWood DNF  
167 Kacprowicz, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger DNF  
167 Miller, Kienan SR Leo DNF  
167 Wolfe, Joshua SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger DNF  
167 Weimer, Brennen SR Lakeland DNF  
167 Castillo, Jose SR Goshen DNF  
167 Leland, Kyle SR Homestead DNF  
167 Ethan, Silveus SR NorthWood DNF  
167 Jonathan, Dauber SR NorthWood DNF  
167 Millhouse, Adam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger DNF  
167 Augustus, Noah SR Northfield DNF  
167 Suozzi, Ezra SR Homestead DNF  
167 Brinegar, Clayton SR Ft. Wayne Northrop DNF  
167 Campbell, Zach SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger DNF  
167 Ortiz, Jose SR Goshen DNF  
167 Rosales, Vince SR Homestead DNF  
167 Werling, Jackson SR Leo DNF  
167 Rose, Luke SR Homestead DNF  
167 Charles, Jordan SR Goshen DNF  
167 Doran, Alan SR Leo DNF  
167 Kruger, Cameron SR Homestead DNF  
167 Werling, Nathan SR Leo DNF  
167 Landrigan, John SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger DNF  
167 Connor, Yoder SR NorthWood DNF  
167 Scholl, Spencer SR Homestead DNF  
167 Simpson, Grant SR Goshen DNF  
167 Pillow, Andrew SR Goshen DNF  
167 Ly, Kennedy SR Ft. Wayne Northrop DNF  
167 Dolsen, Chance SR Leo DNF  
167 Suarez, Irving SR Goshen DNF  
167 Gloudemans, Jake SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger DNF  
167 Cole, Minder SR NorthWood DNF  
167 Scheumann, Brady SR Leo DNF  
167 Dvorak, Ben SR Homestead DNF  
167 Dykstra, Andrew SR Homestead DNF  
167 Pressler, Alex SR Goshen DNF  
167 Wallace, Jeff SR Churubusco DNF  
167 Davis, Terrance SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
167 Johnson, Noah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers DNF  
167 Steffen, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers DNF  
167 Macisa, Ben SR Ft. Wayne South Side DNF  
167 Law, Brayden SR Homestead DNF  
167 Stucker, Noah SR Churubusco DNF  
167 McCard, Parker SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
167 Smith-Goheen, Joshua SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger DNF  
167 Williams, Matt SR Goshen DNF  
167 McKean, Jai SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian DNF  
167 Cameron, Hershberger SR NorthWood DNF  
167 Conte, Michael SR Homestead DNF  
167 Ice, Collin SR Garrett DNF  
167 Ganger, Nate SR Goshen DNF  
167 Behrens, Kolin SR Homestead DNF  
167 Noah, Price SR NorthWood DNF  
167 Ramos, Ivan SR Bethany Christian DNF  
167 Luc, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Northrop DNF  
167 Anspach, Garrett SR Columbia City DNF  
167 Schlutz, Eric SR Homestead DNF  
167 Schleinkofer, Alec SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger DNF  
167 Adams, Josh SR Leo DNF  
167 Radalia, Casey SR Homestead DNF  
167 Hudson, Sam SR Ft. Wayne Northrop DNF  
167 Hudson, Teddy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger DNF  
167 Bryce, Clouse SR NorthWood DNF  
167 Davis, Braxton SR Ft. Wayne South Side DNF  
167 Chan, Htaw SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
167 Swinehart, James SR Homestead DNF  
167 Arbuckle, Grant SR Leo DNF  
167 Miller, Jarrett SR Homestead DNF  
167 Falloon, Benjamin SR Homestead DNF  
167 Austin, Shapland SR NorthWood DNF  
167 Thompson, Nathaniel SR Leo DNF  
167 Wallisch, Alec SR Homestead DNF  
167 Thelen, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger DNF  
167 Michael, Bowen SR NorthWood DNF  
167 Mann, Nate SR Goshen DNF  
167 Chiquito, Jose SR Goshen DNF  
167 Dauterman, Nathan SR Homestead DNF  
167 Otto, Dustin SR Goshen DNF  
167 Fry, Brennon SR Homestead DNF  
167 Herrmann, Matt SR Goshen DNF  
167 Ehle, Braiden SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
167 Roesler, Thomas SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger DNF  
167 Knepp, Keegan SR Northfield DNF  
167 Ramos, Alec SR Homestead DNF  
167 Good-Elliot, Ben SR Goshen DNF  
167 Kevin, Schrock SR NorthWood DNF  
167 Schirch, Josh SR Goshen DNF  
167 Angel, Alex SR Homestead DNF  
167 Witte, Michael SR Leo DNF  
167 Coffelt, Colten SR Columbia City DNF  
167 Shear, Noah SR Northfield DNF  
167 Just, John SR Leo DNF  
167 Miller, John SR Ft. Wayne Northrop DNF  
167 Caleb, Darr SR NorthWood DNF  
167 Thain, Phillip SR Homestead DNF  
167 Otto, Ben SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger DNF  
167 Geise, Ben SR Churubusco DNF  
167 Davis, Jake SR Homestead DNF  
167 Distelrath, Michael SR Ft. Wayne Northrop DNF  
167 Lee, Ashtin SR Columbia City DNF  
167 Hochstetler, Noah SR Bethany Christian DNF  
167 Rulli, Jacob SR Homestead DNF  
167 Christner, Michael SR Leo DNF  
167 Nathaniel, Williams SR NorthWood DNF  
167 Carroll, Walker SR Homestead DNF  
167 Peters, Tim SR Central Noble DNF  
167 Koehl, Josh SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger DNF  
Women's 3k (MS Varsity) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 58:41 11:44 31 1 3 5 8 14 16 17
2 1:02:08 12:25 105 7 20 22 26 30 40  
3 1:02:40 12:32 136 9 11 35 36 45 60 100
4 1:02:23 12:28 137 4 23 24 34 52 82 96
5 1:03:27 12:41 164 12 21 31 44 56 59 71
6 1:03:51 12:46 196 15 18 25 53 85 89 126
7 1:03:44 12:44 232 2 32 54 64 80 102 150
8 1:04:25 12:53 235 10 19 62 65 79 90 146
10 1:05:22 13:04 265 37 39 43 48 98 134 140
11 1:05:34 13:06 296 13 28 46 61 148 191 201
12 1:06:18 13:15 327 47 49 51 75 105 112 124
13 1:06:52 13:22 356 38 63 78 83 94 97 117
14 1:07:26 13:29 416 27 55 72 125 137 149 182
15 1:08:04 13:36 439 70 74 76 84 135 145 158
16 1:08:16 13:39 459 50 92 101 103 113 115 129
17 1:08:19 13:39 472 33 87 106 118 128 152 161
18 1:09:48 13:57 494 6 58 73 170 187 207  
19 1:08:51 13:46 501 67 88 104 111 131 151 157
20 1:09:48 13:57 543 77 91 93 123 159 175 181
21 1:09:52 13:58 564 66 108 110 127 153 162 164
22 1:12:40 14:32 640 68 95 121 167 189    
23 1:11:22 14:16 663 107 130 138 141 147 155 166
24 1:13:02 14:36 698 81 132 143 165 177 186 188
25 1:12:50 14:34 711 99 139 142 160 171 200 204
26 1:14:46 14:57 779 109 156 168 172 174 178 184
27 1:15:29 15:05 783 116 119 180 183 185 197  
28 1:15:59 15:11 784 122 136 144 190 192 195 203
29 1:16:10 15:14 805 120 154 163 169 199    
30 1:20:05 16:01 886 133 176 179 196 202    
31 1:24:11 16:50 963 173 193 194 198 205 206  
Women's 3k (MS Varsity) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Duffus, Zoe JR Maple Creek Middle School 5:58.8 11:08.9 1
2 Stutzman, Emily SR Westview Jr. High 6:01.2 11:13.4 2
3 Geiger, Cali SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:08.5 11:27.0 3
4 Early, Jasmine SR Indian Springs Middle School 6:11.5 11:32.6 4
5 Fruchey, Rayna SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:18.8 11:46.2 5
6 Schmucker, Grace SR Fremont Middle School 6:20.0 11:48.5 6
7 Yoder, Carmen SR Wawasee Middle School 6:26.3 12:00.2 7
8 Tippey, Raegan SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:26.9 12:01.3 8
9 Walther, Katie SR Woodside Middle School 6:27.9 12:03.2 9
10 Fetter, Sarah SR DeKalb Middle School 6:30.0 12:07.1 10
11 Smith, Abby SR Woodside Middle School 6:31.4 12:09.7 11
12 Delaney, Aileen JR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:35.0 12:16.4 12
13 Weaver, Sydney SR Garrett Middle School 6:35.3 12:17.0 13
14 Brown, Courtney SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:36.2 12:18.7 14
15 Plank, Morgan SR West Noble Middle School 6:36.2 12:18.7 15
16 Hathaway, Meagan SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:36.5 12:19.3 16
17 Christman, Shelby JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:36.5 12:19.3 17
18 Murillo, Yarency SR West Noble Middle School 6:36.5 12:19.3 18
19 Kelley, Bethany SR DeKalb Middle School 6:39.0 12:23.8 19
20 Smith, Mckenzie SR Wawasee Middle School 6:40.9 12:27.4 20
21 Ebetino, Alex SR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:41.3 12:28.1 21
22 Gregory, Lila SR Wawasee Middle School 6:41.6 12:28.8 22
23 Oddou, Lilly SR Indian Springs Middle School 6:43.2 12:31.7 23
24 Fry, Gabby SR Indian Springs Middle School 6:43.7 12:32.6 24
25 Shoemaker, Erin JR West Noble Middle School 6:44.4 12:34.0 25
26 Haines, Katie SR Wawasee Middle School 6:44.5 12:34.1 26
27 McCuloch, Kayla SR East Noble Middle School 6:44.5 12:34.2 27
28 Evans, Madison SR Garrett Middle School 6:44.7 12:34.4 28
30 Pizana, Valeria SR Wawasee Middle School 6:46.6 12:38.1 30
31 Miller, Caroline SR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:48.1 12:40.9 31
32 Kohlheim, Samantha SR Westview Jr. High 6:48.4 12:41.4 32
33 Fuchs, Megan SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:49.2 12:42.9 33
34 Campbell, Olivia SR Indian Springs Middle School 6:50.0 12:44.4 34
35 Anderson, Kyra SR Woodside Middle School 6:50.2 12:44.7 35
36 Kiess, Skylar SR Woodside Middle School 6:50.9 12:46.0 36
37 Clemens, Taylor SR Angola Middle School 6:51.4 12:46.9 37
38 Runkel, Torina JR Manchester 6:53.9 12:51.7 38
39 Mendez, Madalynn SR Angola Middle School 6:54.4 12:52.6 39
40 Wortinger, Caitlyn SR Wawasee Middle School 6:54.5 12:52.8 40
43 Davis, Jadyn SR Angola Middle School 6:56.2 12:55.9 43
44 Vogan, Natalie JR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:56.3 12:56.2 44
45 Henschen, Izabella SR Woodside Middle School 6:56.7 12:56.8 45
46 Placencia, Valencia JR Garrett Middle School 6:58.3 12:59.9 46
47 Yoder, Maddy JR Fairfield 6:58.4 13:00.1 47
48 Sheehan, Sydney SR Angola Middle School 6:58.6 13:00.4 48
49 Miller, Maddie SR Fairfield 6:58.6 13:00.5 49
50 Wolfe, Whitney SR NorthWood Middle School 6:58.9 13:01.0 50
51 Haldeman, Carol SR Fairfield 6:59.0 13:01.1 51
52 Cook, Jaslyn SR Indian Springs Middle School 6:59.5 13:02.2 52
53 Ibanez, America JR West Noble Middle School 7:00.1 13:03.3 53
54 Stutzman, Katherine JR Westview Jr. High 7:00.1 13:03.3 54
55 Smolinske, Olivia SR East Noble Middle School 7:01.2 13:05.2 55
56 Ewing, Hannah SR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:01.4 13:05.7 56
58 Kuhn, Samantha SR Fremont Middle School 7:02.8 13:08.3 58
59 Eckrich, Julia SR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:03.2 13:09.0 59
60 Dvorak, Julia SR Woodside Middle School 7:03.8 13:10.1 60
61 Malcolm, Madilyn JR Garrett Middle School 7:04.7 13:11.8 61
62 Rice, Kalie SR DeKalb Middle School 7:04.8 13:11.9 62
63 Markham, Anna JR Manchester 7:05.2 13:12.7 63
64 Fry, Ashley SR Westview Jr. High 7:06.0 13:14.3 64
65 Comfort, Claire SR DeKalb Middle School 7:06.2 13:14.7 65
66 Desenberg, Lex SR Lakeview Middle School 7:06.4 13:15.0 66
67 Hall, Kyler SR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:07.0 13:16.2 67
68 Kautzmann, Natalie SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:07.9 13:17.7 68
70 Anderson, Mackenzie SR Summit Middle School 7:08.3 13:18.6 70
71 Broerman, Julia JR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:09.2 13:20.2 71
72 Beiswanger, Avan JR East Noble Middle School 7:10.1 13:21.9 72
73 Del Vecchio, Miah SR Fremont Middle School 7:10.8 13:23.2 73
74 Detrick, Kayla SR Summit Middle School 7:12.6 13:26.5 74
75 Mast, Whitney SR Fairfield 7:13.1 13:27.5 75
76 Jone, Rhyah SR Summit Middle School 7:13.6 13:28.4 76
77 McKillip, Alyssa SR Northfield 7:13.6 13:28.4 77
78 Fierstos, Kennedy SR Manchester 7:13.6 13:28.5 78
79 Haley, Rhiannon SR DeKalb Middle School 7:13.7 13:28.6 79
80 Stoltzfus, Lindsay SR Westview Jr. High 7:15.7 13:32.4 80
81 Weekly, Savannah JR New Haven Middle School 7:16.2 13:33.2 81
82 Wilson, Ally SR Indian Springs Middle School 7:16.4 13:33.5 82
83 Cook, Madison SR Manchester 7:17.6 13:35.8 83
84 Krizon, Gwen SR Summit Middle School 7:17.6 13:35.9 84
85 Baker, Allison JR West Noble Middle School 7:17.7 13:36.0 85
87 Eberle, Marisa SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:18.1 13:36.7 87
88 Brewster, Brandie SR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:19.3 13:39.1 88
89 Lowe, Lydia SR West Noble Middle School 7:19.5 13:39.4 89
90 Carey, Abby SR DeKalb Middle School 7:19.7 13:39.8 90
91 Ross, Abbey SR Northfield 7:20.8 13:41.7 91
92 Lopez, Karmi SR NorthWood Middle School 7:20.8 13:41.9 92
93 Moore, Liz SR Northfield 7:21.2 13:42.6 93
94 Rohr, Sarah SR Manchester 7:21.8 13:43.7 94
95 Deardorff, Bridget SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:21.8 13:43.8 95
96 Oddou, Eden SR Indian Springs Middle School 7:22.7 13:45.4 96
97 Schmidt, Madisyn SR Manchester 7:22.9 13:45.8 97
98 Biernat, Samantha SR Angola Middle School 7:23.3 13:46.5 98
99 Mast, Adrienne JR Central Noble Junior High 7:23.4 13:46.7 99
100 Stock, Maggie JR Woodside Middle School 7:23.8 13:47.3 100
101 Miller, Megan SR NorthWood Middle School 7:23.8 13:47.4 101
102 Borg, Laynie SR Westview Jr. High 7:24.3 13:48.4 102
103 Runge, Ariana SR NorthWood Middle School 7:24.4 13:48.6 103
104 Allshouse, Kiana JR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:24.5 13:48.8 104
105 Stutsman, Mackayla JR Fairfield 7:25.0 13:49.7 105
106 Stuckey, Morgan SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:25.3 13:50.3 106
107 Dawson, Megan SR Edgewood Middle School 7:25.7 13:51.1 107
108 Bloemendaal, Hanna SR Lakeview Middle School 7:26.3 13:52.0 108
109 Whitehead, Julieta SR Goshen Middle School 7:27.2 13:53.8 109
110 Kehler, Caitlin SR Lakeview Middle School 7:27.6 13:54.5 110
111 Bailer, Bristol SR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:28.0 13:55.2 111
112 Fisher, Halee SR Fairfield 7:28.5 13:56.1 112
113 Schrock, Laura SR NorthWood Middle School 7:29.4 13:57.9 113
115 Minnich, Alea JR NorthWood Middle School 7:29.6 13:58.2 115
116 Burita, Maggie SR Churubusco jr high 7:29.9 13:58.9 116
117 Evans, Maddy SR Manchester 7:30.1 13:59.1 117
118 Kissner, Lily JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:30.2 13:59.3 118
119 Gaerte, Kaitlynne SR Churubusco jr high 7:30.8 14:00.4 119
120 Chrisman, April SR Lakeland Middle School 7:31.9 14:02.5 120
121 Pavlenko, Angela SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:32.6 14:03.8 121
122 Meador, Zariah SR Woodlan 7:33.1 14:04.7 122
123 Burcroff, Bailey SR Northfield 7:34.7 14:07.7 123
124 Elledge, Olivia SR Fairfield 7:35.3 14:08.9 124
125 Henning, Hannah SR East Noble Middle School 7:35.4 14:09.1 125
126 Harper, Hannah SR West Noble Middle School 7:35.5 14:09.2 126
127 Wilson, Abby SR Lakeview Middle School 7:35.6 14:09.3 127
128 Robinson, Elisabeth SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:36.0 14:10.2 128
129 Gall, Kylee SR NorthWood Middle School 7:36.2 14:10.6 129
130 Turley, Audrey SR Edgewood Middle School 7:36.9 14:11.9 130
131 Dirr, Brooke SR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:37.0 14:12.1 131
132 McCagg, Rebekah SR New Haven Middle School 7:37.7 14:13.3 132
133 Kline, Aubree SR Blackhawk Christian School 7:37.9 14:13.7 133
134 Temple, Bailey SR Angola Middle School 7:38.2 14:14.3 134
135 Pennington, Caroline SR Summit Middle School 7:38.5 14:14.9 135
136 Lind, Clara SR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 7:38.6 14:15.0  
137 VanHorn, Ashleigh JR Woodlan 7:39.4 14:16.5 136
138 Larson, Emma JR East Noble Middle School 7:39.4 14:16.6 137
139 Howett, Amslie SR Edgewood Middle School 7:42.7 14:22.7 138
140 Daughtry, Caroline SR Central Noble Junior High 7:42.9 14:23.1 139
141 Fee, Janna SR Angola Middle School 7:43.5 14:24.2 140
142 Reinholt, Leah SR Edgewood Middle School 7:44.3 14:25.6 141
143 Zumbrun, Kylie SR Central Noble Junior High 7:44.4 14:25.9 142
144 Arnos, Olivia JR New Haven Middle School 7:46.4 14:29.6 143
145 Lawson, Jordan SR Woodlan 7:46.7 14:30.1 144
146 Sellers, Sophie SR Summit Middle School 7:46.9 14:30.5 145
147 Winebrenner, Riley JR DeKalb Middle School 7:47.0 14:30.7 146
148 West, Amanda SR Edgewood Middle School 7:47.3 14:31.2 147
149 Goodwin, Keiora JR Garrett Middle School 7:47.6 14:31.7 148
150 Payne, Hannah SR East Noble Middle School 7:47.7 14:32.1 149
151 Miller, Melissa JR Westview Jr. High 7:51.5 14:39.0 150
152 Myers, Kennedy JR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:52.3 14:40.6 151
153 Knoblauch, Karysa JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:52.5 14:40.9 152
154 Buriff, Michaela SR Lakeview Middle School 7:53.1 14:42.1 153
155 Bainbridge, Katie SR Lakeland Middle School 7:53.4 14:42.6 154
156 Hurley, Alyssa SR Edgewood Middle School 7:53.9 14:43.5 155
157 Smith, Brandi SR Goshen Middle School 7:54.0 14:43.7 156
158 Scofield, Jodi JR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:54.0 14:43.8 157
159 Jones, Rhylee SR Summit Middle School 7:54.4 14:44.4 158
160 Baysden, Payton SR Eastside 7:55.7 14:46.9  
161 Krom, Jenna JR Northfield 7:56.2 14:47.8 159
162 Beck, Jaydyn JR Central Noble Junior High 7:56.8 14:48.9 160
163 Newhard, Omi SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:57.4 14:50.0 161
164 Lawson, Reallity SR Lakeview Middle School 8:01.8 14:58.3 162
165 Larimer, Gabrielle SR Lakeland Middle School 8:02.7 15:00.0 163
166 Sanchez, Angie SR Lakeview Middle School 8:06.9 15:07.8 164
167 Carney, Felicia SR New Haven Middle School 8:07.8 15:09.4 165
168 Hepler, Ashlyn SR Edgewood Middle School 8:07.9 15:09.6 166
169 Cox, Keely SR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:08.7 15:11.1 167
170 Bestul, Kassidy JR Goshen Middle School 8:09.2 15:12.1 168
171 Yeakey, Fiona SR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 8:09.5 15:12.7  
172 Barker, Kaeden SR Lakeland Middle School 8:10.6 15:14.6 169
173 Rosado, Lexi SR Fremont Middle School 8:12.4 15:18.1 170
174 Mast, Carissa SR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 8:16.2 15:25.1  
175 McClelland, Shelby SR Central Noble Junior High 8:16.8 15:26.2 171
176 Koshmider, Sophie SR Goshen Middle School 8:17.0 15:26.6 172
177 Williams, Kalaya SR Whitko Middle School 8:17.4 15:27.4 173
178 Whitehead, Ruth SR Goshen Middle School 8:19.2 15:30.6 174
179 Haupert, Allysa SR Northfield 8:19.9 15:32.0 175
180 Flegge, Lydia SR Blackhawk Christian School 8:21.2 15:34.5 176
181 Harris, Lauren JR New Haven Middle School 8:22.6 15:37.1 177
182 Glasgow, Christy SR Goshen Middle School 8:23.9 15:39.4 178
183 Cummins, Chloe SR Blackhawk Christian School 8:24.6 15:40.8 179
184 Zeigler, Audrey JR Churubusco jr high 8:25.6 15:42.7 180
185 Clark, Maddie SR Northfield 8:27.2 15:45.6 181
186 Streb, Delaney SR East Noble Middle School 8:27.3 15:45.8 182
187 Schuman, Katelynn JR Churubusco jr high 8:29.3 15:49.5 183
188 Hernandez-Abad, Marlen SR Goshen Middle School 8:32.8 15:56.0 184
189 Geiger, Molly JR Churubusco jr high 8:34.0 15:58.3 185
190 Hammond, Madison JR New Haven Middle School 8:36.6 16:03.2 186
191 McCracken, Lexi SR Fremont Middle School 8:40.6 16:10.6 187
192 McLimans, Ivy SR New Haven Middle School 8:44.0 16:17.0 188
193 Dyck, Sabrina SR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:47.8 16:24.1 189
194 Koos, Madi SR Woodlan 8:52.3 16:32.4 190
195 Dewitt, Samantha SR Garrett Middle School 8:52.8 16:33.4 191
196 PeConge, Savannah SR Woodlan 8:54.4 16:36.4 192
197 Leppek, Amanda SR Whitko Middle School 8:54.7 16:36.9 193
198 Wright, Bailey SR Whitko Middle School 8:54.9 16:37.2 194
199 Davis, Jaedyn SR Woodlan 8:56.7 16:40.6 195
200 Norton, Abby SR Blackhawk Christian School 9:01.6 16:49.7 196
201 Richards, Maddie JR Churubusco jr high 9:01.6 16:49.7 197
202 Foutz, Lizz SR Whitko Middle School 9:12.2 17:09.5 198
203 Trost, Alaina JR Lakeland Middle School 9:13.2 17:11.4 199
204 Daughtry, Chloe JR Central Noble Junior High 9:27.8 17:38.6 200
205 Garrison, Natalee SR Garrett Middle School 9:28.2 17:39.4 201
206 Miller, Sammy SR Blackhawk Christian School 9:32.5 17:47.3 202
207 Gabrielle Gallaway, Gabrielle JR Hamilton 9:40.3 18:01.9  
208 Koos, Shoey JR Woodlan 9:40.6 18:02.5 203
209 Bingham, Kylie JR Central Noble Junior High 9:40.6 18:02.6 204
210 Miller, Morgan JR Whitko Middle School 9:50.2 18:20.4 205
211 French, Gracie JR Whitko Middle School 10:58.0 20:26.8 206
212 Brewbaker, Natalie JR Fremont Middle School 12:20.2 23:00.0 207
213 Grady, Paige JR Angola Middle School DNF  
213 Baker, Lauren SR Angola Middle School DNF  
213 Martinez, Hannah JR Angola Middle School DNF  
213 Dilts, Sydney JR Angola Middle School DNF  
213 Gilbert, Summer SR Angola Middle School DNF  
213 Hutchins, Chloe SR Angola Middle School DNF  
213 Hammel, Molly SR Angola Middle School DNF  
213 Franklin, Sarah JR Angola Middle School DNF  
213 Richey, Laurel JR Angola Middle School DNF  
213 Phibbs, Sabrina JR Angola Middle School DNF  
213 Smith, Katie JR Angola Middle School DNF  
213 Daily, Sarah JR Angola Middle School DNF  
213 Shively, Brooklynn SR Angola Middle School DNF  
213 Snellenberger, Kaitlin SR Angola Middle School DNF  
213 Konrad, Emma SR Angola Middle School DNF  
213 Jones, Colleen JR Angola Middle School DNF  
213 Toigo, Madison JR Angola Middle School DNF  
213 Hart, Haley SR Angola Middle School DNF  
213 Brandon, Hunter JR Angola Middle School DNF  
213 Mendez, Breanna JR Angola Middle School DNF  
213 Hagerty, Hannah JR Angola Middle School DNF  
213 Simmons, Courtney JR Angola Middle School DNF  
213 Pearson, Zoie JR Angola Middle School DNF  
213 Miller, Devon SR Blackhawk Christian School DNF  
213 Miller, Regan JR Blackhawk Christian School DNF  
213 Kramer, Halle JR Blackhawk Christian School DNF  
213 Kindler, Megan JR Blackhawk Christian School DNF  
213 McClelland, Sierra SR Central Noble Junior High DNF  
213 Hernandez, Caren SR DeKalb DNF  
213 Beachy, Taylor SR DeKalb DNF  
213 Radovanovic, Branka SR DeKalb DNF  
213 Imus, Alyssa SR DeKalb DNF  
213 Teders, Ashlyn SR DeKalb DNF  
213 Siders, Grace SR DeKalb DNF  
213 Lilly, Makayla SR DeKalb DNF  
213 Schwartz, Tyler SR DeKalb DNF  
213 Miazgowicz, Madie SR DeKalb DNF  
213 Dietsch, Erinrose SR DeKalb DNF  
213 Daniels, Kayla SR DeKalb DNF  
213 Garcia, Vanessa SR DeKalb DNF  
213 Beckmann, Lauren SR DeKalb DNF  
213 McCormick, Krista SR DeKalb DNF  
213 Runge, Autumn SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
213 Howley, Gabby JR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
213 Martinez, Anahy JR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
213 Jauregui, Missy SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
213 Nickels, Jessie SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
213 Reese, Ashlyn SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
213 Stoppenhagen, McKenzie JR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
213 Baumgartner, Sarah SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
213 Morrow, Lilly SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
213 Platt, Sarah JR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
213 Poff, Hailey SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
213 Roller, Mariah SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
213 Seigel, Joy JR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
213 Swift, Penelope JR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
213 Justus, Cora JR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
213 Collins, Jala JR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
213 Leslie, Morgan JR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
213 Helmer, Bailee SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
213 Hardiek, Faith JR East Noble Middle School DNF  
213 Darland, Faith JR East Noble Middle School DNF  
213 Ferreyra, Amalia JR East Noble Middle School DNF  
213 Ebers, Sidney SR Eastside DNF  
213 Aburto, Stephanie SR Eastside DNF  
213 Carnahan, Kristen SR Eastside DNF  
213 Madden, Alyssa SR Edgewood Middle School DNF  
213 Hooks, Morgan SR Edgewood Middle School DNF  
213 Benedict, Katie SR Edgewood Middle School DNF  
213 Hertel, Louisa SR Edgewood Middle School DNF  
213 Doyle, Ella SR Edgewood Middle School DNF  
213 Rodriguez, Angelica SR Edgewood Middle School DNF  
213 Deardorff, Bryden SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
213 Barben, Ariana SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
213 Baughman, Erika SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
213 Reynolds, Lily SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
213 Casaletto, Kayla SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
213 Newland, Sydney SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
213 Morehead, Maddie SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
213 Scott, Musu SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
213 Trautmann, Faith SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
213 Yoder, Emily SR Fairfield DNF  
213 Musselman, Alexis JR Fairfield DNF  
213 Miller, Kiley SR Fairfield DNF  
213 Holsopple, Lydia SR Fairfield DNF  
213 Adam, Faith SR Fairfield DNF  
213 Bradley, Lyndsey SR Fairfield DNF  
213 Simmons, Paige JR Fairfield DNF  
213 Coffman, Anna SR Fairfield DNF  
213 Barclay, Sarah SR Ft. Wayne Wayne DNF  
213 Mendoza, Victoria SR Ft. Wayne Wayne DNF  
213 Wilson, Nicole SR Ft. Wayne Wayne DNF  
213 Huges, Brenna SR Ft. Wayne Wayne DNF  
213 Spiece, Tia JR Garrett Middle School DNF  
213 Cook, Katline SR Garrett Middle School DNF  
213 Boucher, Sheri JR Garrett Middle School DNF  
213 Quiroz, Veronica SR Goshen Middle School DNF  
213 Giddens, Julia SR Goshen Middle School DNF  
213 Swartzentruber, Olivia SR Goshen Middle School DNF  
213 Persley, Ashley JR Goshen Middle School DNF  
213 Simposon, Emma SR Goshen Middle School DNF  
213 Beatrice, Alissa SR Goshen Middle School DNF  
213 Snyder, Makayla SR Goshen Middle School DNF  
213 Trosper, Dorian JR Goshen Middle School DNF  
213 Grose, Kairece JR Goshen Middle School DNF  
213 Morita, Bo JR Goshen Middle School DNF  
213 Chupp, Morgan SR Goshen Middle School DNF  
213 Crowell, Mykaela SR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
213 Hoag, Kaitlyn JR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
213 Harris, Ella JR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
213 Bishop, Izzy SR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
213 Ball, Anne SR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
213 Walter, Presley SR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
213 Shearer, Olivia SR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
213 Wilger, Hannah SR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
213 Weigel, Cortney JR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
213 Hinen, Hailey JR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
213 Sowders, Emma SR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
213 Trump, Shay SR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
213 Badger, Breanna JR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
213 Hill, Macey JR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
213 Gilbert, Kurstyn JR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
213 Woodward, Madison JR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
213 Shelton, Caroline JR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
213 Plat, Alex SR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
213 Wineland, Mackenzie SR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
213 Klimek, Caroline JR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
213 Winters, Ava SR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
213 Lee, Laureen SR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
213 Korus, Emily SR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
213 Longenbaugh, Kendall JR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
213 Urban, Hayley JR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
213 McFarland, Jessica SR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
213 Moran, Elijah SR Lakeland Middle School DNF  
213 Palmer, Kylee SR Lakeland Middle School DNF  
213 Quinn-Pesina, Aaliyah SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
213 Hildebrand, Julia SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
213 McFadden, Brook SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
213 Whitfield, Makaela SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
213 Ochoa, Daniela SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
213 Hissong, Mary Kate SR Leo Jr/Sr High School DNF  
213 McMaken, Baylee SR Leo Jr/Sr High School DNF  
213 Christlieb, Alexis SR Leo Jr/Sr High School DNF  
213 Scheumann, Rachel SR Leo Jr/Sr High School DNF  
213 Hamilton, Jessica SR Leo Jr/Sr High School DNF  
213 Lauer, Lexy JR Leo Jr/Sr High School DNF  
213 Leeper, Paige JR Leo Jr/Sr High School DNF  
213 Diefenbaugh, Sydney SR Manchester DNF  
213 Sites, Alison JR Manchester DNF  
213 Ayres, Hannah SR Manchester DNF  
213 Baker, Addi JR Manchester DNF  
213 Schannep, Franny SR Manchester DNF  
213 Ream, Zoey JR Manchester DNF  
213 Webb, Jaelyn SR Manchester DNF  
213 Justice, Sarai SR Manchester DNF  
213 Barker, Katie SR Manchester DNF  
213 Bazzoni, Eva JR Manchester DNF  
213 Burlingame, Emma SR Manchester DNF  
213 McQueen, Allison JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
213 Williams, Mady JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
213 Landwehr, Cobi JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
213 Shotts, Rylee JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
213 Givens, Georgia SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
213 McNeilly, Rayna JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
213 Gearhart, Maddison JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
213 Duffner, Molly SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
213 Fosnaugh, Delaney JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
213 Slater, Dahlia SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
213 Mullins, Sarah JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
213 Caldwell, Lauren JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
213 Minton, Ashlyn JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
213 Thurber, Kiana SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
213 Pentsos, Ally JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
213 Lietzke, Clara SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
213 Loeffler, Hannah SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
213 Wilkins, Maya SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
213 Fedele, Josie JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
213 Jeffries, Jessica SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
213 Amstutz, Aleah JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
213 Clements, Mallory SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
213 Evans, Kaylee SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
213 Davis, Zoe SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
213 Kreilach, Ava JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
213 Wells, Madison SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
213 Hazard, SchiVana JR New Haven Middle School DNF  
213 Wallace, Angelina JR New Haven Middle School DNF  
213 Meyer, Faith SR New Haven Middle School DNF  
213 Minton, Yazmeine JR New Haven Middle School DNF  
213 Blair, Makayla JR New Haven Middle School DNF  
213 Zimmerman, Sara SR New Haven Middle School DNF  
213 Fox, Kylie JR New Haven Middle School DNF  
213 Colin, Eryca JR New Haven Middle School DNF  
213 Marks, Akira JR New Haven Middle School DNF  
213 Bumbaugh, Danielle JR Northfield DNF  
213 Dunn, Nikita JR Northfield DNF  
213 Hoover, Emma JR Northfield DNF  
213 Poland, Karlie SR Northfield DNF  
213 Leming, Fayth SR Northfield DNF  
213 Egolf, Kaicee SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
213 Wilson, Olivia SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
213 Lopez, Sara SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
213 Eberle, Hannah SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
213 Dutkowski, Ali JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
213 Bailey, Madeline SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
213 Venable, Natalie JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
213 Schmitt, Lydia JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
213 Mora, Thalia JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
213 Koble, Reagan JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
213 Fielstra, Karlie SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
213 Watson, Elizabeth SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
213 Bley, Olivia JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
213 Martinez, Jennifer SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
213 Diaz, Priscilla SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
213 Miller, Jaquelyn JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
213 Blucker, Kelsi JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
213 Eberle, Sarah SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
213 Klotz, Hannah SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
213 Brubaker, Hannah SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
213 Diener, Shea SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
213 Bontrager, Avery SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
213 Darling, Kiersten JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
213 Vorhis, Abigail JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
213 Bowser, Lilly SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
213 Craven, Olivia SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
213 Olvera, Jasmine JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
213 Davis, Delaney SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
213 Miller, Kendal JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
213 Barhydt, Reese JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
213 Vorhis, Kate SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
213 Miller, McKynze SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
213 Cook, Kerstin SR Prairie Heights Middle School DNF  
213 Harter, Justice JR Prairie Heights Middle School DNF  
213 Hicks, Angel JR Prairie Heights Middle School DNF  
213 Leland, Alyssa JR Prairie Heights Middle School DNF  
213 Meek, Renae JR Prairie Heights Middle School DNF  
213 Bartley, Makayla SR Prairie Heights Middle School DNF  
213 Owens, Autumn JR Prairie Heights Middle School DNF  
213 Burkholder, Emily SR Prairie Heights Middle School DNF  
213 Roberts, Samantha JR Prairie Heights Middle School DNF  
213 Nix, Katie SR St. Charles/St. Jude DNF  
213 Moore, Krista SR St. Charles/St. Jude DNF  
213 Walczak, Harlee JR Summit Middle School DNF  
213 Londini, Katie SR Summit Middle School DNF  
213 Cook, Shelby JR Summit Middle School DNF  
213 Warner, Heidi JR Summit Middle School DNF  
213 Hargan, Kate JR Summit Middle School DNF  
213 Merz, Megan SR Summit Middle School DNF  
213 Majewski, Lydia SR Summit Middle School DNF  
213 Moore, Eliot JR Summit Middle School DNF  
213 Nutter, Cara JR Summit Middle School DNF  
213 Weidler, Claire JR Summit Middle School DNF  
213 Shaffer, Summer SR Summit Middle School DNF  
213 Hibiske, Sadey SR Summit Middle School DNF  
213 Siffer, Annelise SR Summit Middle School DNF  
213 Rondot, Annie Rose JR Summit Middle School DNF  
213 Bartley, Emma JR Summit Middle School DNF  
213 Moore, Aneka SR Summit Middle School DNF  
213 Yenser, Carly SR Summit Middle School DNF  
213 Meyer, Emmalyn JR Summit Middle School DNF  
213 Ward, Kate SR Summit Middle School DNF  
213 Monroe, Madelynn SR Summit Middle School DNF  
213 Davis, Kara SR Summit Middle School DNF  
213 Cierpilowski, Genevieve SR Wawasee Middle School DNF  
213 Rose, Kait JR Wawasee Middle School DNF  
213 Scott, Laura SR Wawasee Middle School DNF  
213 Kowalenko, Nicki SR Wawasee Middle School DNF  
213 Landeros, Aryel SR Wawasee Middle School DNF  
213 Galloway, Rhian SR Wawasee Middle School DNF  
213 Turner, Autumn JR Wawasee Middle School DNF  
213 Yankosky, Casey JR Wawasee Middle School DNF  
213 Tayagua, Lesley SR Wawasee Middle School DNF  
213 Atwood, Rileigh JR Wawasee Middle School DNF  
213 Manning, Kaia SR Wawasee Middle School DNF  
213 Bame, Riley JR Wawasee Middle School DNF  
213 Silva, Adamaris JR West Noble Middle School DNF  
213 Wallen, Megan JR West Noble Middle School DNF  
213 Bolding, Payton SR West Noble Middle School DNF  
213 Foreman, Gabby SR West Noble Middle School DNF  
213 Castaneda, Yesenia SR West Noble Middle School DNF  
213 Ibarra, Alondra SR West Noble Middle School DNF  
213 Munoz, Yuith SR West Noble Middle School DNF  
213 Parson, Thalia JR West Noble Middle School DNF  
213 Pablo, Lizbeth SR West Noble Middle School DNF  
213 Plank, Madeline SR West Noble Middle School DNF  
213 Mayorga, Jaqueline JR West Noble Middle School DNF  
213 Smith, Taylor SR West Noble Middle School DNF  
213 Weigold, Kelsey JR West Noble Middle School DNF  
213 Blackshire, Morgan JR West Noble Middle School DNF  
213 Haro, Stephanie SR West Noble Middle School DNF  
213 Castaneda, Jesy SR West Noble Middle School DNF  
213 Miller, Mykaela SR West Noble Middle School DNF  
213 Vallejo, Alejandra SR West Noble Middle School DNF  
213 Reyes, Zulia JR West Noble Middle School DNF  
213 Godfrey, Hannah SR West Noble Middle School DNF  
213 King, Mikayla SR Westview Jr. High DNF  
213 Bollinger, Kalei SR Westview Jr. High DNF  
213 Miller, Deborah SR Westview Jr. High DNF  
213 Fry, Deann JR Westview Jr. High DNF  
213 Nemitz, Brigit SR Whitko DNF  
213 Yohe, Hannah SR Whitko DNF  
213 Thomas, Megan SR Whitko DNF  
213 Kelsey, Michelle SR Whitko DNF  
213 Moyer, Angel SR Whitko DNF  
213 Edwards, Courtney SR Whitko DNF  
213 Reiff, Taylor SR Whitko DNF  
213 Rider, Alexys SR Whitko Middle School DNF  
213 Wright, Trinity SR Woodlan DNF  
213 PeConge, Cheyenne JR Woodlan DNF  
213 Clegg, Eliza JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Maher, Kiley SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Angel, Claire SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Cunningham, Mackenzie SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Kloster, Mollie SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Fender, Ashleigh SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Griffim, Ashley SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Radalia, Charly SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Kruger, Christina JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Havison, Mikayla SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Chen, Lisa SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Crowel, Samantha SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Clark, Cate JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Archbold, Taylor JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Kunkle, Sasha SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Cunningham, Avery JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Ruppert, Sydney SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Adams, Sydney JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Osterman, Olivia JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 McGuire, Grace SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Archbold, Paige JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 McLaughlin, Emily SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Hickbottom, Khira SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Landrigan, Lizzie SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Trouten, Emily JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Arivett, Kaitlyn SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Engelhart, Grace SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Mueller, Kaitlyn SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Murphy, Katie JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Martin, Gracie SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Hans, Kate JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Hans, Lauren JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Frazier, Allison SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Moellering, Lauren SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Austin, Amber JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Lorenz, Delanie SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Park, Riley JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Bodkin, Sophia JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Towner, Anna JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Hunter, Emma SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
213 Haverstock, Jaedyn SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
Men's 5k (HS JV) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:46 18:57 37 1 2 3 15 16 23 27
2 1:37:41 19:32 54 4 6 7 11 26 28 30
3 1:39:07 19:49 78 8 12 13 14 31 38  
4 1:40:00 20:00 91 10 17 18 22 24 32 33
5 1:41:01 20:12 111 9 19 20 29 34 39 40
6 1:42:40 20:32 134 5 21 35 36 37 43 44
7 1:54:13 22:50 199 25 41 42 45 46 47 48
Men's 5k (HS JV) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Roesler, Thomas SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:51.7 18:12.8 1
2 Koehl, Josh SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:52.6 18:15.6 2
3 Cahill, Collin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:00.0 18:38.7 3
4 Ibanez, Chris SR West Noble 6:03.4 18:49.3  
5 Pillow, Andrew SR Goshen 6:08.0 19:03.3 4
6 Werling, Nathan SR Leo 6:08.9 19:06.3 5
7 Ortiz, Jose SR Goshen 6:12.1 19:16.3 6
8 Simpson, Grant SR Goshen 6:13.3 19:19.8 7
9 Miller, John SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:15.1 19:25.6 8
10 Grim, Taylor SR West Noble 6:15.6 19:27.1  
11 Nathaniel, Williams SR NorthWood 6:16.6 19:30.2 9
12 Miller, Jarrett SR Homestead 6:17.3 19:32.3 10
13 Villegas, Erik SR Goshen 6:18.7 19:36.8 11
14 Ly, Kennedy SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:20.0 19:40.6 12
15 Distelrath, Michael SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:20.0 19:40.8 13
16 Luc, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:21.2 19:44.5 14
17 Augustus, Noah SR Northfield 6:22.0 19:47.1  
18 Pocock, Carson SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:22.6 19:48.7 15
19 Thelen, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:23.3 19:51.1 16
20 Carroll, Walker SR Homestead 6:24.0 19:53.2 17
21 Shear, Noah SR Northfield 6:25.6 19:58.2  
22 Thatcher, Robert SR Homestead 6:26.2 20:00.0 18
23 Kevin, Schrock SR NorthWood 6:26.6 20:01.4 19
24 Matteson, Jake SR Columbia City 6:27.5 20:04.0  
25 Ethan, Silveus SR NorthWood 6:27.8 20:05.0 20
26 Sumney, Braeden SR Leo 6:29.4 20:10.0 21
27 Rulli, Jacob SR Homestead 6:30.9 20:14.6 22
28 Burke, Aden SR West Noble 6:31.4 20:16.2  
29 Anspach, Garrett SR Columbia City 6:31.6 20:16.9  
30 Millhouse, Adam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:32.4 20:19.3 23
31 Smith, John SR Homestead 6:32.9 20:20.7 24
32 White, Mac SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:33.2 20:21.7 25
33 Suarez, Irving SR Goshen 6:34.5 20:25.8 26
34 Tippmann, David SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:36.0 20:30.5 27
35 Chiquito, Jose SR Goshen 6:36.1 20:30.8 28
36 Jonathan, Dauber SR NorthWood 6:36.3 20:31.3 29
37 Otto, Dustin SR Goshen 6:36.3 20:31.4 30
38 Jensen, Dawson SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:37.9 20:36.3 31
39 Behrens, Kolin SR Homestead 6:38.5 20:38.1 32
40 Culp, Sergei SR Goshen 6:39.8 20:42.4  
41 Pressler, Alex SR Goshen 6:40.0 20:43.0  
42 Dunn, Matt SR Homestead 6:40.3 20:43.8 33
43 Schlutz, Eric SR Homestead 6:41.8 20:48.4  
44 Rivera, Kevin SR Goshen 6:42.9 20:51.9  
45 Austin, Shapland SR NorthWood 6:43.4 20:53.5 34
46 Fawerbaugh, Erik SR Leo 6:45.8 21:00.8 35
47 Dunn, Jake SR Homestead 6:47.3 21:05.5  
48 Just, John SR Leo 6:48.4 21:09.0 36
49 Rosales, Vince SR Homestead 6:50.1 21:14.3  
50 Thompson, Nathaniel SR Leo 6:50.1 21:14.3 37
51 Smith, Conor SR Homestead 6:51.9 21:20.0  
52 Landrigan, John SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:52.5 21:21.9  
53 Falloon, Benjamin SR Homestead 6:56.3 21:33.5  
54 Thain, Phillip SR Homestead 6:57.6 21:37.7  
55 Charles, Jordan SR Goshen 6:59.4 21:43.1  
56 Banks, Victor SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:59.5 21:43.6 38
57 van de Leur, Tim SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:00.2 21:45.6  
58 Schirch, Josh SR Goshen 7:00.2 21:45.8  
59 Nate, Mikel SR NorthWood 7:00.7 21:47.2 39
60 Kacprowicz, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:01.3 21:49.0  
61 Knepp, Keegan SR Northfield 7:02.5 21:52.7  
62 Zac, Smallwood SR NorthWood 7:04.1 21:57.9 40
63 Haberly, Cameron SR Homestead 7:04.2 21:58.1  
64 Lee, Ashtin SR Columbia City 7:04.6 21:59.2  
65 Welling, Jeremy SR Goshen 7:05.4 22:02.0  
66 Dylan, Carter SR NorthWood 7:06.4 22:05.0  
67 Ryne, Venable SR NorthWood 7:08.5 22:11.5  
68 Clouse, Zac SR Northfield 7:08.6 22:11.8  
69 Dauterman, Nathan SR Homestead 7:12.0 22:22.3  
70 Favila, Emanuel SR Goshen 7:12.1 22:22.5  
71 Zuniga, Rafael SR Goshen 7:13.4 22:26.7  
72 McKean, Jai SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:14.1 22:29.0  
73 Magaldi, Lucas SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:14.7 22:30.8 41
74 Kruger, Cameron SR Homestead 7:15.5 22:33.3  
75 Noah, Price SR NorthWood 7:15.8 22:34.0  
76 McMasters, Pat SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:16.4 22:35.9  
77 Stokes, Cameron SR DeKalb 7:16.4 22:36.1  
78 Ramos, Alec SR Homestead 7:16.8 22:37.4  
79 Dykstra, Andrew SR Homestead 7:17.4 22:39.2  
80 Good-Elliot, Ben SR Goshen 7:19.1 22:44.5  
81 Newland, Sam SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:19.2 22:44.6 42
82 Herrmann, Matt SR Goshen 7:21.3 22:51.2  
83 McCard, Parker SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:21.8 22:52.7  
84 Fry, Brennon SR Homestead 7:23.3 22:57.5  
85 Dolsen, Chance SR Leo 7:24.5 23:01.3 43
86 Christner, Michael SR Leo 7:25.6 23:04.8 44
87 Ealey, Clay SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:33.6 23:29.4  
88 Wallace, Jeff SR Churubusco 7:34.9 23:33.4  
89 Colten, Silveus SR NorthWood 7:36.9 23:39.9  
90 Puster, Cole SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:37.2 23:40.6 45
91 Ice, Collin SR Garrett 7:38.0 23:43.1  
92 Campbell, Zach SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:43.0 23:58.7  
93 Coffelt, Colten SR Columbia City 7:43.9 24:01.6  
94 Knepper, Seth SR DeKalb 7:44.6 24:03.6  
95 Logan, Berger SR NorthWood 7:44.8 24:04.2  
96 Otto, Ben SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:45.1 24:05.4  
97 Mumma, Ben SR Homestead 7:51.1 24:23.9  
98 Werling, Jackson SR Leo 7:53.2 24:30.4  
99 Malmstrom, Zach SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:54.8 24:35.4  
100 Radalia, Casey SR Homestead 7:56.3 24:39.9  
101 Menbere, Johannes SR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:01.3 24:55.5 46
102 Cole, Minder SR NorthWood 8:04.7 25:06.2  
103 Scheumann, Brady SR Leo 8:06.3 25:11.0  
104 Geise, Ben SR Churubusco 8:07.4 25:14.4  
105 Hibshman, Noah SR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:10.0 25:22.7 47
106 Kieran, Schrock SR NorthWood 8:10.5 25:24.0  
107 Mang, Willie SR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:12.4 25:29.9  
108 Mann, Nate SR Goshen 8:18.3 25:48.3  
109 Wallisch, Alec SR Homestead 8:21.7 25:59.0  
110 Wolfe, Joshua SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:31.9 26:30.6  
111 Gonzalez, Demitri SR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:37.5 26:47.9  
112 Bryce, Clouse SR NorthWood 8:43.3 27:05.9  
113 Baltazard, Klyve SR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:58.8 27:54.2  
114 Witte, Michael SR Leo 9:01.5 28:02.6  
115 Milfi, Chase SR Elkhart Christian Academy 9:02.8 28:06.8 48
116 Gonzalez, Frank SR Goshen 9:16.8 28:50.0  
117 Schleinkofer, Alec SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 10:34.0 32:50.2  
Women's 5k (HS Varsity) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:21 20:40 84 5 6 19 26 28 31 36
2 1:45:22 21:04 126 3 17 22 38 46 47 86
3 1:44:50 20:58 127 1 7 8 50 61 94 99
4 1:45:54 21:10 133 10 12 18 20 73 75 82
5 1:47:35 21:31 152 11 21 27 40 53 65 78
6 1:47:53 21:34 159 14 24 30 35 56 62 71
7 1:49:23 21:52 218 2 13 59 70 74 90 95
8 1:50:58 22:11 226 9 48 54 57 58 79 138
9 1:50:58 22:11 229 15 29 49 52 84 93 96
10 1:50:33 22:06 230 4 42 51 66 67 77 108
11 1:53:39 22:43 292 23 41 72 76 80 87 112
12 1:55:49 23:09 313 32 45 55 63 118 127 132
13 NorthWood 1:56:00 23:12 339 25 39 85 89 101 103 109
14 1:57:13 23:26 357 43 60 69 81 104 113 136
15 2:00:35 24:07 414 33 64 88 114 115 119 131
16 2:00:48 24:09 420 37 68 92 100 123    
17 2:06:53 25:22 447 34 44 102 130 137 139 140
18 2:02:42 24:32 484 83 91 97 106 107 116 120
19 2:06:19 25:15 487 16 110 111 122 128 133 135
20 2:13:54 26:46 601 105 117 124 126 129    
21 2:29:39 29:55 619 98 121 125 134 141    
Women's 5k (HS Varsity) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schwartz, Tyler SR DeKalb 6:07.6 19:02.3 1
2 Casaletto, Kayla SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:10.3 19:10.6 2
3 Halderman, Jenna SR Northfield 6:19.0 19:37.5 3
4 Marriott, Lindsey SR Leo 6:22.4 19:48.3 4
5 Distelrath, Madison SR Homestead 6:25.2 19:56.9 5
6 Walther, Grace SR Homestead 6:26.0 19:59.5 6
7 Wilson, Nicole SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:27.0 20:02.6  
8 Dirr, Aspen SR Prairie Heights 6:27.6 20:04.4  
9 Beckmann, Lauren SR DeKalb 6:29.2 20:09.4 7
10 McCormick, Krista SR DeKalb 6:29.8 20:11.4 8
11 Curry, Emma SR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:30.7 20:14.1 9
12 Grider, Abby SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:34.2 20:24.8  
13 Brown, Bailie SR Columbia City 6:34.6 20:26.2 10
14 Brelage, Megan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:36.3 20:31.6 11
15 Wappas, Hannah SR Columbia City 6:36.6 20:32.4 12
16 Morehead, Maddie SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:36.9 20:33.3 13
17 Rangel, Nora SR Goshen 6:38.5 20:38.1 14
18 Cruz, Amairany SR West Noble 6:38.9 20:39.5 15
19 Yeakey, Hannah SR Bethany Christian 6:39.5 20:41.4 16
20 Sloan, Brittany SR Northfield 6:39.9 20:42.7 17
21 Keller, Lauren SR Columbia City 6:40.6 20:44.6 18
22 Norris, Saige SR Homestead 6:40.8 20:45.5 19
23 Jagger, Alissa SR Columbia City 6:42.1 20:49.6 20
24 Brelage, Abby SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:44.7 20:57.4 21
25 Singer, Karla SR Northfield 6:44.9 20:58.1 22
26 McManus, Emily SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:46.4 21:02.8 23
27 Place, Tricia SR Goshen 6:46.9 21:04.3 24
28 Stutsman, Erica NorthWood 6:48.0 21:07.6 25
29 Grider, Alexis SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:49.7 21:13.1  
30 Bultemeyer, Evie SR Homestead 6:50.4 21:15.2 26
31 Manning, Claire SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:53.5 21:24.8 27
32 Johanningsmeier, Hannah SR Homestead 6:53.5 21:24.8 28
33 Rojas, Yvette SR West Noble 6:53.6 21:25.2 29
34 Henke, Adrienne SR Goshen 6:55.1 21:29.9 30
35 Batt, Kelsey SR Homestead 6:56.6 21:34.4 31
36 Malcolm, Maranda SR Garrett 6:57.3 21:36.6 32
37 Folland, Julia SR Churubusco 6:58.2 21:39.5 33
38 Burchett, Michaella SR Lakeland 7:00.0 21:45.1 34
39 Perez Diener, Ariana SR Goshen 7:01.8 21:50.7 35
40 Morales, Zea SR Homestead 7:02.4 21:52.4 36
41 Nemitz, Brigit SR Whitko 7:03.2 21:54.9 37
42 Leland, Natasha SR Northfield 7:03.5 21:56.0 38
43 Jarvis, Kate NorthWood 7:04.1 21:57.9 39
44 McMasters, Caroline SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:04.7 21:59.5 40
45 Busch, Madison SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:05.0 22:00.6 41
46 Hamilton, Katie SR Leo 7:05.0 22:00.7 42
47 Elward, Jessica SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:06.1 22:03.9 43
48 Maskow, Ashlyn SR Lakeland 7:06.1 22:04.2 44
49 Stump, Amanda SR Garrett 7:07.3 22:07.6 45
50 Thompson, Olivia SR Northfield 7:07.6 22:08.8 46
51 Peas, Jacklyn SR Northfield 7:08.2 22:10.7 47
52 Faber, Madeline SR Homestead 7:08.8 22:12.5  
53 Rutkowski, Elly SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:10.6 22:18.1 48
54 Flores, Araceli SR West Noble 7:11.7 22:21.3 49
55 Beachy, Taylor SR DeKalb 7:13.0 22:25.4 50
56 Jones, Jael SR Leo 7:13.0 22:25.4 51
57 Podlaski, Mary SR Homestead 7:16.7 22:36.8  
58 Wallen, Casey SR West Noble 7:17.2 22:38.6 52
59 Momper, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:18.5 22:42.4 53
60 Nettleland, Nora SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:18.5 22:42.4 54
61 Scott, Christie SR Prairie Heights 7:19.2 22:44.8  
62 Stump, Danielle SR Garrett 7:19.5 22:45.5 55
63 Robinson, Emma SR Homestead 7:19.8 22:46.7  
64 Wiebe, Annelise SR Goshen 7:21.3 22:51.3 56
65 Thieme, Lakeisha SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:21.5 22:51.8 57
66 Derrick, Ariel SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:21.7 22:52.5 58
67 Landrigan, Mary SR Homestead 7:21.7 22:52.6  
68 Landrigan, Andrea SR Homestead 7:22.0 22:53.5  
69 Swink, Elizabeth SR Homestead 7:23.6 22:58.5  
70 Newland, Sydney SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:23.8 22:58.9 59
71 Giraldo, Patricia SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:24.0 22:59.7 60
72 Hernandez, Caren SR DeKalb 7:25.0 23:02.8 61
73 Brown, Jasmyn SR Goshen 7:25.6 23:04.7 62
74 Lehman, Raistlyn SR Garrett 7:26.0 23:05.8 63
75 Allen, Darby SR Churubusco 7:26.3 23:06.7 64
76 Wyatt, Olivia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:26.3 23:06.8 65
77 Rumple, Michaela SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:26.5 23:07.6  
78 Goldman, Lauren SR Leo 7:26.8 23:08.4 66
79 Wilder, Amanda SR Leo 7:27.8 23:11.3 67
80 Kelsey, Michelle SR Whitko 7:28.4 23:13.2 68
81 Geiger, Paige SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:28.9 23:14.9 69
82 Baughman, Erika SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:29.1 23:15.4 70
83 Castillo, Beatriz SR Goshen 7:30.0 23:18.2 71
84 Emmett, Kaitlin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:30.4 23:19.4 72
85 Qureshi, Samina SR Columbia City 7:31.1 23:21.6 73
86 Deardorff, Bryden SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:32.3 23:25.3 74
87 Shelton, Whitney SR Columbia City 7:32.8 23:26.9 75
88 Barclay, Sarah SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:34.1 23:31.0  
89 Burton, Josie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:34.4 23:31.8 76
90 Cooper, Katie SR Prairie Heights 7:34.8 23:33.1  
91 Vogelsong, Haley SR Homestead 7:36.1 23:37.3  
92 Greer, Claire SR Leo 7:36.3 23:37.8 77
93 Federspiel, Lauryn SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:36.4 23:38.1 78
94 Gloudemans, Nikki SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:36.6 23:38.7  
95 Nitza, Eden SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:37.5 23:41.7  
96 Hodson, Katrin SR Homestead 7:37.6 23:41.8  
97 Graves, Kirsten SR Goshen 7:38.2 23:43.8  
98 Woehnker, Janaya SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:38.3 23:44.1 79
99 Baldus, Dana SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:38.7 23:45.4 80
100 Pollock, Bethany SR Goshen 7:38.8 23:45.6  
101 Kim, Yejee SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:39.2 23:46.9 81
102 Jefferis, Amanda SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:39.3 23:47.2  
103 Johnson, Natalia SR Columbia City 7:39.7 23:48.4 82
104 Blum, Kaitlyn SR Manchester 7:40.8 23:51.8 83
105 Fernandez, Jacque SR Goshen 7:41.2 23:53.2  
106 Byers, Nicole SR West Noble 7:41.5 23:54.1 84
107 Birr, Gabby NorthWood 7:41.7 23:54.8 85
108 Eltzroth, Caitlin SR Northfield 7:41.9 23:55.1 86
109 Lill, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:42.1 23:55.9 87
110 Erlandson, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:42.1 23:55.9  
111 Zeigler, Heidi SR Churubusco 7:42.4 23:56.9 88
112 Tippmann, Rose SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:42.9 23:58.4  
113 Groves, Olivia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:42.9 23:58.4  
114 Schroeder, Maggie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:43.5 24:00.3  
115 Walter, Hannah NorthWood 7:43.8 24:01.2 89
116 Reynolds, Lily SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:44.2 24:02.5 90
117 Lynn, Emily SR Manchester 7:44.2 24:02.6 91
118 Schroeder, Claire SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:44.6 24:03.8  
119 Little, Maggie SR Homestead 7:44.9 24:04.5  
120 Yohe, Hannah SR Whitko 7:45.1 24:05.2 92
121 Hathaway, Ellie SR Goshen 7:45.5 24:06.5  
122 Sandoval, Erika SR West Noble 7:46.4 24:09.1 93
123 Miazgowicz, Madie SR DeKalb 7:46.6 24:09.8 94
124 Scott, Musu SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:46.7 24:10.2 95
125 Shepherd, Lexi SR West Noble 7:47.9 24:13.9 96
126 Burdette, Clara SR Manchester 7:48.1 24:14.6 97
127 Lengacher, Alivia SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:48.8 24:16.6  
128 Kayser, Elana SR Woodlan 7:51.0 24:23.4 98
129 Shah, Sakhi SR Homestead 7:51.7 24:25.7  
130 Clarke, Abby SR Homestead 7:53.5 24:31.2  
131 Teders, Ashlyn SR DeKalb 7:53.7 24:31.8 99
132 Edwards, Courtney SR Whitko 7:55.9 24:38.6 100
133 Force, Leah SR Homestead 7:59.3 24:49.5  
134 Thomas, Lexy SR Homestead 7:59.9 24:51.3  
135 Leatherman, Maddie SR West Noble 8:00.2 24:52.1  
136 Houston, KiMaya SR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:01.8 24:57.0  
137 Kiess, Holly SR Homestead 8:01.8 24:57.2  
138 Smith, Reagen NorthWood 8:02.4 24:58.9 101
139 Sculer, Attie SR Northfield 8:03.0 25:00.8  
140 Linn, Brittany SR Lakeland 8:03.4 25:02.0 102
141 Imus, Alyssa SR DeKalb 8:03.4 25:02.2  
142 Barben, Ariana SR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:04.7 25:06.2  
143 Diamond, Desirae NorthWood 8:04.8 25:06.5 103
144 Hoang, Tien SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:05.5 25:08.5 104
145 Stonebreaker, Abby SR Central Noble 8:05.8 25:09.6 105
146 Ratliff, Cassidy SR West Noble 8:06.1 25:10.4  
147 Reifeltshammer, Sophia SR Manchester 8:08.1 25:16.7 106
148 Niccum, Natasha SR Manchester 8:08.2 25:16.9 107
149 Castillon, Diedre SR Leo 8:08.7 25:18.5 108
150 McBride, Jamie NorthWood 8:08.9 25:19.1 109
151 Youngberg, Elaina SR Bethany Christian 8:10.6 25:24.5 110
152 Meuter, Claire SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 8:11.1 25:26.0  
153 Eby, Elizabeth SR Bethany Christian 8:12.2 25:29.3 111
154 Corbett, Maria SR Goshen 8:12.3 25:29.8  
155 Maugel, Kati SR Leo 8:13.0 25:31.8  
156 Snyder, Madison SR Northfield 8:13.1 25:32.2  
157 Daniels, Kayla SR DeKalb 8:15.2 25:38.8  
158 Strong, Sarah SR Eastside 8:17.2 25:44.9  
159 Zay, Corinne SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:19.7 25:52.7 112
160 Hunter, Isabel SR Columbia City 8:20.2 25:54.4  
161 Gueber, Madison SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:20.4 25:55.0 113
162 Uecker, Ashley SR Churubusco 8:20.6 25:55.6 114
163 Gross, Brein SR Churubusco 8:21.2 25:57.4 115
164 Roberts, Claire SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:21.5 25:58.2  
165 Kreamer, Elle SR Homestead 8:24.0 26:06.1  
166 Vernon, Alexis SR Manchester 8:24.1 26:06.3 116
167 Malott, Rebecca SR Homestead 8:24.4 26:07.4  
168 Meyer-Reimer, Elena SR Goshen 8:25.5 26:10.9  
169 Stangland, Annetta SR Central Noble 8:25.7 26:11.5 117
170 Carroll, Sally SR Garrett 8:26.7 26:14.4 118
171 van de Leur, Brittany SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 8:28.4 26:19.8  
172 Getty, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:29.2 26:22.1  
173 Aung, Alexia SR Churubusco 8:29.6 26:23.6 119
174 Shear, Indi SR Northfield 8:30.2 26:25.5  
175 Sauer, Michaela SR Leo 8:31.2 26:28.5  
176 Wagoner, Alexis SR Manchester 8:31.6 26:29.6 120
177 Rubrake, Karina SR Columbia City 8:31.7 26:30.0  
178 Klein, Maddy SR Homestead 8:35.5 26:42.0  
179 Cook, Kelsi SR Prairie Heights 8:36.9 26:46.1  
180 Grounds, Kimberly SR Goshen 8:37.1 26:46.6  
181 Grabner, Carly SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:37.8 26:48.9  
182 Woods, Molly SR Manchester 8:38.3 26:50.7  
183 Tracy, Catherine SR Northfield 8:38.7 26:51.7  
184 Schlie, Faith SR Eastside 8:39.4 26:53.9  
185 Castleman, Kaitlyn SR Woodlan 8:39.6 26:54.5 121
186 Hochstetler, Abby SR Bethany Christian 8:39.9 26:55.4 122
187 Fuze, Morgan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:40.1 26:56.1  
188 Moyer, Angel SR Whitko 8:40.4 26:56.9 123
189 Chiquito, Andrea SR Goshen 8:40.8 26:58.3  
190 Haverstock, Jenna SR Homestead 8:42.2 27:02.5  
191 Scott, Hannah SR Goshen 8:43.8 27:07.5  
192 Felix, Autumn SR Central Noble 8:44.0 27:08.2 124
193 Watson-Dunn, Kalanu SR Northfield 8:46.4 27:15.7  
194 Dallich, Jayda SR Woodlan 8:46.7 27:16.7 125
195 Minier, Jenna SR Goshen 8:46.9 27:17.3  
196 Dietsch, Erinrose SR DeKalb 8:47.2 27:18.3  
197 Klepper, Emily SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:49.4 27:25.0  
198 Lilly, Makayla SR DeKalb 8:49.7 27:25.9  
199 Hettinger, Kaylee SR Goshen 8:51.1 27:30.3  
200 Pilnock, Abbey SR Central Noble 8:51.4 27:31.1 126
201 Dierks, Lindsey SR Manchester 8:52.3 27:34.2  
202 Novy, Bonnie SR Garrett 8:53.7 27:38.3 127
203 Schroeder, Becca SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:54.5 27:40.8  
204 Monnier, Hannah SR Leo 8:54.6 27:41.2  
205 Smith, Abby SR Manchester 8:56.6 27:47.5  
206 Holtmeyer, Caitland SR Homestead 8:57.0 27:48.7  
207 Kwon, Hyein SR Bethany Christian 8:57.2 27:49.2 128
208 Gonzalez, Cassie SR Central Noble 8:59.0 27:54.7 129
209 Sustaita, Hope SR Lakeland 8:59.1 27:55.2 130
210 Pasko, Julia SR Churubusco 9:01.0 28:01.1 131
211 Roy, Lizzy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:04.5 28:11.8  
212 Carlstrom, ERin SR Homestead 9:05.4 28:14.7  
213 Firestone, Zeblyn SR Garrett 9:05.9 28:16.3 132
214 Moore, Emily SR Leo 9:10.5 28:30.6  
215 Obergfell, Caroline SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:12.5 28:36.9  
216 Zwick, Makenna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9:13.4 28:39.6  
217 Obergfell, Gina SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:13.4 28:39.7  
218 Wi, Jiwoo SR Bethany Christian 9:14.1 28:41.9 133
219 Knepp, Allison SR Woodlan 9:15.8 28:47.2 134
220 Jarrett, Leslie SR Goshen 9:19.2 28:57.6  
221 Yeakey, Lena SR Bethany Christian 9:20.8 29:02.7 135
222 Griese, Taylor SR Manchester 9:27.7 29:24.0  
223 Hedges, Faith SR Eastside 9:27.7 29:24.1  
224 Amato, Phoenix SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9:28.4 29:26.1 136
225 Lapadat, Olivia SR Bethany Christian 9:31.5 29:35.8  
226 Webb, Lexi SR Manchester 9:37.9 29:55.8  
227 Leu, Jaime SR Lakeland 9:41.5 30:06.8 137
228 Trevino, Daniella SR Ft. Wayne North Side 9:44.7 30:16.8 138
229 Hall, Jade SR Lakeland 9:45.1 30:18.0 139
230 Wentworth, Celeste SR Lakeland 9:54.9 30:48.6 140
231 Grismore, Abbi SR Leo 10:04.7 31:19.2  
232 Kirtlan, Mariah SR Northfield 10:13.2 31:45.3  
233 Sohail, Ameena SR Homestead 10:27.3 32:29.2  
234 Ludwig, Emily SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 10:31.6 32:42.5  
235 Miller, Megan SR Northfield 10:34.8 32:52.5  
236 Garcia, Vanessa SR DeKalb 10:36.1 32:56.7  
237 Morse, Mackenzie SR Columbia City 10:44.5 33:22.7  
238 Carroll, Laura SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 11:17.6 35:05.4  
239 Radovanovic, Branka SR DeKalb 11:58.6 37:13.0  
240 Keller, Marissa SR Lakeland 12:16.1 38:07.4  
241 Shand, Kaylee SR Woodlan 13:36.9 42:18.3 141
242 Buhlman, Anna SR Churubusco DNF  
242 Beckman, Allison SR Churubusco DNF  
242 Fester, Stacia SR Churubusco DNF  
242 Hogeston, Isabelle SR Churubusco DNF  
242 Long, Paige SR Churubusco DNF  
242 Kilbane, Erin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger DNF  
242 Stuersel, Joelle SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger DNF  
242 Wolf, Gabrielle SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger DNF  
242 Beasley, Rachel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers DNF  
242 Rodriguez, Reyna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers DNF  
242 Royal, Asia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers DNF  
242 Rees Evans, Daniella SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian DNF  
242 Yamanaka, Adriana SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
242 Htaw, Chan SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
242 Ma, Rasida SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
242 Keserovic, Merijema SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
242 Durbin, Payton SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
242 Palma, Jackeline SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
242 Perez-Takaya, Serena SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
242 Soe, April SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
242 Cutting, Ivory SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
242 Dosy, Marbee SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
242 Naparat, Ma SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
242 Thaw, Jennifer SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
242 Kemp, Saufina SR Ft. Wayne North Side DNF  
242 Perez, Salma SR Ft. Wayne South Side DNF  
242 Andrews, Tracey SR Ft. Wayne South Side DNF  
242 Vallejos, Camila SR Goshen DNF  
242 Krueger, Aubrey SR Goshen DNF  
242 Ibarra, Viviana SR Goshen DNF  
242 Nozile, Douchee SR Goshen DNF  
242 Zak, Noel SR Goshen DNF  
242 Krishna, Meghana SR Homestead DNF  
242 Bola, Penny SR Homestead DNF  
242 Norton, Paige SR Homestead DNF  
242 Maskow, Massie SR Lakeland DNF  
242 Bellaire, Olivia SR Lakeland DNF  
242 York, Olivia SR Leo DNF  
242 Grendys, Alexa SR Manchester DNF  
242 Hunt, Michelle SR Northfield DNF  
242 Kock, Taylor SR Northfield DNF  
242 King, Alexis SR Prairie Heights DNF  
Men's 3k (MS JV) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 58:08 11:37 35 2 3 6 8 16 19 30
2 58:31 11:42 38 4 5 7 10 12 15 24
3 1:02:40 12:32 118 13 14 25 32 34 37 41
4 1:02:29 12:29 141 9 11 18 22 81    
5 1:03:43 12:44 155 17 23 26 43 46 68 73
6 1:05:24 13:04 208 20 38 45 48 57 69 74
7 1:05:45 13:09 215 31 39 42 49 54 63 77
7 1:04:30 12:54 215 1 40 53 59 62 66 79
9 1:06:03 13:12 231 28 29 44 55 75 82  
10 1:06:16 13:15 237 35 36 50 52 64 67 70
12 1:06:41 13:20 257 27 33 61 65 71 78 80
13 1:14:17 14:51 394 56 83 84 85 86    
Men's 3k (MS JV) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hernandez, Zeb SR Lakeview Middle School 5:51.2 10:54.8 1
2 Mullett, Hayden SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:02.2 11:15.4 2
3 Menor, Brendan SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:05.9 11:22.3 3
4 Schrock, Lamar SR Westview Jr. High 6:06.1 11:22.6 4
5 Miller, Marcus SR Westview Jr. High 6:11.7 11:33.0 5
6 Meyer, Logan SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:13.6 11:36.6 6
7 Nowicki, Dylan SR Westview Jr. High 6:16.1 11:41.3 7
8 Waldron, Cory SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:19.2 11:47.0 8
9 Carey, Ethan JR Wawasee Middle School 6:21.2 11:50.7 9
10 Carpenter, Remington JR Westview Jr. High 6:22.6 11:53.3 10
11 Faurote, Isiah SR Wawasee Middle School 6:26.0 11:59.6 11
12 Stutzman, Gavin SR Westview Jr. High 6:26.9 12:01.3 12
13 Ferguson, Will SR Woodside Middle School 6:27.2 12:01.9 13
14 Gery, Dominic SR Woodside Middle School 6:27.7 12:02.9 14
15 Oliver, Payton JR Westview Jr. High 6:29.5 12:06.1 15
16 Gardner, Riley JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:30.0 12:07.2 16
17 Taylor, Hunter SR DeKalb Middle School 6:31.4 12:09.7 17
18 Bame, Parker SR Wawasee Middle School 6:34.2 12:14.9 18
19 Kreilach, Evan SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:38.9 12:23.6 19
20 McClain, Jackson SR Summit Middle School 6:40.0 12:25.7 20
22 Pritchard, Jared SR Wawasee Middle School 6:40.9 12:27.5 22
23 Gaier, Colton SR DeKalb Middle School 6:41.6 12:28.7 23
24 Hostetler, Jason SR Fairfield 6:45.8 12:36.6  
25 Niccum, Avery SR Westview Jr. High 6:45.8 12:36.6 24
26 Crist, Cooper SR Woodside Middle School 6:48.7 12:42.0 25
27 Miller, Jeremy SR Westview Jr. High 6:49.1 12:42.8  
28 Nixon, Caleb SR DeKalb Middle School 6:51.2 12:46.7 26
29 Beck, Wesley SR Goshen Middle School 6:51.9 12:48.0 27
30 Stewart, Mike SR Edgewood Middle School 6:53.7 12:51.3 28
31 Stewart, Murphy SR Edgewood Middle School 6:54.0 12:51.8 29
32 Chester, Andrew SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:54.4 12:52.7 30
33 Ostrander, Devon SR Angola Middle School 6:54.7 12:53.1 31
34 Stenger, Jackson JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:55.0 12:53.6  
35 MacDonald, Eli SR Woodside Middle School 6:55.6 12:54.8 32
36 Holzhauser, Nate JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:56.2 12:56.0  
37 Near, Jacob SR Goshen Middle School 6:57.8 12:58.9 33
38 Richards, Austin SR Woodside Middle School 6:57.9 12:59.2 34
39 Mason, Allen SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:58.1 12:59.5  
40 Jones, Jordan SR NorthWood Middle School 6:58.6 13:00.4 35
41 Balasa, Logan JR NorthWood Middle School 6:59.3 13:01.8 36
42 Butler, Jacob JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:00.0 13:03.1  
43 Jenkins, Jake SR Woodside Middle School 7:00.0 13:03.1 37
44 Swain, Logan JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:00.1 13:03.3  
45 Sheppard, Luke JR Summit Middle School 7:01.2 13:05.3 38
46 Knox, Joel JR Angola Middle School 7:01.6 13:06.0 39
47 Marshall, Noah SR Lakeview Middle School 7:01.6 13:06.0 40
48 Herendeen, Jake SR Woodside Middle School 7:01.9 13:06.5 41
49 Chard, Collin SR Angola Middle School 7:02.5 13:07.7 42
50 Miazgowicz, Brendan SR DeKalb Middle School 7:02.8 13:08.3 43
51 Heinsman, Justin SR Edgewood Middle School 7:02.9 13:08.4 44
52 Conarty, Andrew SR Summit Middle School 7:04.0 13:10.5 45
53 Murray, Trevor SR DeKalb Middle School 7:04.1 13:10.6 46
54 Connelly, Gabriel JR Blackhawk Christian School 7:04.3 13:11.0  
55 Hostetler, Dominic JR Westview Jr. High 7:04.8 13:12.0  
57 Crowell, Reese SR Summit Middle School 7:06.4 13:14.9 48
58 Pearson, Jayden SR Angola Middle School 7:06.8 13:15.7 49
59 Dugan, Joe JR Woodside Middle School 7:07.7 13:17.4  
60 Horner, Chase SR NorthWood Middle School 7:07.7 13:17.5 50
61 Wiggins, Brandon SR Woodside Middle School 7:07.9 13:17.8  
63 Bontrager, Chandler JR NorthWood Middle School 7:09.9 13:21.5 52
64 Graney, Will SR Lakeview Middle School 7:10.4 13:22.4 53
65 Howard, Robert JR Angola Middle School 7:10.7 13:23.0 54
66 Hall, Chas JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:10.8 13:23.3  
67 Roark, Landon SR Edgewood Middle School 7:11.5 13:24.5 55
68 Iden, Colyn SR Indian Springs Middle School 7:13.3 13:27.9 56
69 Clapper, Broderick SR Summit Middle School 7:13.4 13:28.1 57
71 Atkins, Kaden SR Lakeview Middle School 7:16.0 13:32.8 59
73 Gulec, Shawn SR Goshen Middle School 7:16.9 13:34.6 61
74 Niebbia, Diego SR Lakeview Middle School 7:16.9 13:34.6 62
75 Schade, Gavin SR Angola Middle School 7:17.3 13:35.4 63
76 Bley, Dawson SR NorthWood Middle School 7:17.5 13:35.6 64
77 Torres, Diego SR Goshen Middle School 7:17.7 13:36.1 65
78 Mejia, Victor SR Lakeview Middle School 7:18.2 13:36.9 66
79 Hunsberger, Quinten SR NorthWood Middle School 7:19.9 13:40.1 67
80 Seiler, Zach SR DeKalb Middle School 7:20.4 13:41.0 68
81 Swinehart, Matt JR Summit Middle School 7:20.8 13:41.8 69
82 Guillen, Sebastian JR NorthWood Middle School 7:21.6 13:43.3 70
83 Hetler, Griffin JR Goshen Middle School 7:21.9 13:43.9 71
85 Wimer, Isaac JR DeKalb Middle School 7:22.1 13:44.2 73
86 Mast, Blake SR Summit Middle School 7:22.6 13:45.1 74
87 Schlutz, Nathan JR Summit Middle School 7:23.3 13:46.5  
88 Bryon, Chase SR Edgewood Middle School 7:23.7 13:47.3 75
89 Leslie, Zach SR Summit Middle School 7:23.9 13:47.6  
91 Kent, Calin JR Angola Middle School 7:24.9 13:49.6 77
92 Jimenez, Nico SR Goshen Middle School 7:25.2 13:50.0 78
93 VanPuffelen, Isaiah SR Lakeview Middle School 7:25.5 13:50.7 79
94 Maxwell, Seth JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:26.0 13:51.5  
95 Byler, Jarah SR Goshen Middle School 7:26.9 13:53.3 80
96 Cronkright, Tyler SR NorthWood Middle School 7:27.5 13:54.3  
97 Hand, Karlson JR Wawasee Middle School 7:29.1 13:57.4 81
98 McMaken, Chance SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:29.7 13:58.3  
99 Self, Carter SR Goshen Middle School 7:30.1 13:59.1  
100 Quintos, Matthew JR Summit Middle School 7:31.0 14:00.8  
101 Thompson, Ethan SR Lakeview Middle School 7:32.6 14:03.9  
102 Madsen, Calvin JR Summit Middle School 7:33.4 14:05.2  
103 Horoho, Jack SR Lakeview Middle School 7:33.7 14:05.9  
104 Robinson, Jayden JR Summit Middle School 7:33.9 14:06.3  
105 Long, Lennon SR Edgewood Middle School 7:36.4 14:10.9 82
106 Fischer, Michael SR Angola Middle School 7:37.9 14:13.7  
107 Johnson, Michael SR Indian Springs Middle School 7:38.4 14:14.6 83
108 Butler, Zane JR Angola Middle School 7:40.0 14:17.6  
109 Kyler, David SR Indian Springs Middle School 7:40.6 14:18.8 84
110 Zeisloft, Masen SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:41.7 14:20.8  
111 Kuntz, Camden SR DeKalb Middle School 7:42.2 14:21.8  
112 Thomas, Edwin SR DeKalb Middle School 7:42.6 14:22.5  
113 Brandon, Ted SR Angola Middle School 7:43.3 14:23.7  
114 Iwema, Cam JR NorthWood Middle School 7:43.5 14:24.2  
115 Reser, Cole JR NorthWood Middle School 7:43.8 14:24.8  
116 Pushman, Chandler JR Westview Jr. High 7:44.8 14:26.6  
117 Marquardt, Austyan SR DeKalb Middle School 7:46.4 14:29.6  
118 Hunt, Nick SR Woodside Middle School 7:46.9 14:30.5  
119 Burton, Jacob SR Woodside Middle School 7:47.5 14:31.6  
120 Heisler, Max JR Summit Middle School 7:51.5 14:39.0  
121 Neuhouser, Cordell SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:52.7 14:41.3  
123 Green, Isaac JR DeKalb Middle School 7:54.5 14:44.6  
124 Salsbury, Nick SR DeKalb Middle School 7:54.6 14:44.8  
125 Ramos, Aidan SR Woodside Middle School 7:55.1 14:45.7  
126 Demitruk, Bradley JR NorthWood Middle School 7:57.8 14:50.7  
127 Miller, Andrew SR NorthWood Middle School 7:58.5 14:52.1  
128 Fisher, Wyatt JR Goshen Middle School 8:00.8 14:56.4  
129 McCrory, Alex JR DeKalb Middle School 8:01.1 14:57.0  
130 Birk, Cam JR NorthWood Middle School 8:01.7 14:58.1  
131 Cupp, Andrew JR Westview Jr. High 8:02.0 14:58.6  
132 Greenamyer, Jordan JR Angola Middle School 8:02.9 15:00.3  
133 Netzley, Brian SR Lakeview Middle School 8:05.4 15:05.0  
134 Neff, Ethan JR NorthWood Middle School 8:06.3 15:06.6  
136 Landwerlen, Graham SR Lakeview Middle School 8:07.5 15:09.0  
137 McCoy, Andrew JR NorthWood Middle School 8:08.3 15:10.4  
138 Najera, Cesar JR West Noble Middle School 8:08.3 15:10.4  
139 Stuckey, Tyler SR DeKalb Middle School 8:08.5 15:10.7  
140 Oxtoby, Ben JR Maple Creek Middle School 8:08.9 15:11.6  
141 Jackson, Cade SR NorthWood Middle School 8:09.4 15:12.5  
142 Hochstetler, Eric JR NorthWood Middle School 8:10.0 15:13.5  
143 Davila, Inri SR Goshen Middle School 8:10.0 15:13.6  
144 Kelly, Jacob SR DeKalb Middle School 8:10.5 15:14.4  
145 Fuhrer, Nathaniel JR Woodside Middle School 8:11.3 15:16.0  
146 Miller, Conner JR Maple Creek Middle School 8:12.6 15:18.4  
147 Crawford, Kaleb JR Summit Middle School 8:13.4 15:20.0  
150 Adams, Merrick JR Maple Creek Middle School 8:16.0 15:24.7  
151 Seeman, Hayden SR Angola Middle School 8:17.4 15:27.3  
152 Hanni, Elliot SR Woodside Middle School 8:17.9 15:28.2  
153 Williams, Ayden JR Maple Creek Middle School 8:18.7 15:29.7  
155 Nunemaker, Reid JR NorthWood Middle School 8:22.3 15:36.6  
157 Pequignot, Noah SR Lakeview Middle School 8:24.9 15:41.4  
158 Korus, Andrew JR Indian Springs Middle School 8:26.5 15:44.4 85
159 Ward, Paul SR Summit Middle School 8:31.3 15:53.3  
160 Chantelios, Trefle SR Angola Middle School 8:34.0 15:58.4  
162 Moreno, Ubaldo JR West Noble Middle School 8:38.8 16:07.3  
163 Knippen, Nicholas JR New Haven Middle School 8:40.4 16:10.2  
164 Veit, Tyler JR Summit Middle School 8:41.8 16:12.9  
166 Koepp, Zach JR Blackhawk Christian School 8:43.4 16:15.9  
167 Brown, Alex JR Churubusco jr high 8:45.9 16:20.6  
168 Swartzentruber, Keller SR Lakeview Middle School 8:47.6 16:23.7  
169 Lovinger, Matthew SR Summit Middle School 8:50.7 16:29.4  
170 Yoder, Zach SR NorthWood Middle School 8:51.7 16:31.3  
171 Ream, Blake JR Indian Springs Middle School 8:52.3 16:32.3 86
172 Farner, Timothy SR Lakeview Middle School 8:52.4 16:32.7  
173 Liechty, Conrad SR Goshen Middle School 8:55.8 16:38.9  
174 Rogers, Ellis SR Summit Middle School 8:56.8 16:40.9  
175 Riveria, Jaime JR Goshen Middle School 8:58.3 16:43.6  
176 Borntrager, William SR NorthWood Middle School 9:03.6 16:53.5  
177 Bailey, Andrew JR NorthWood Middle School 9:05.2 16:56.5  
178 Lenardson, Caleb SR Summit Middle School 9:07.4 17:00.6  
179 Waldorf, Philip SR Summit Middle School 9:08.4 17:02.4  
180 Utnage, Adam SR DeKalb Middle School 9:10.7 17:06.8  
181 Hanes, Jacob JR DeKalb Middle School 9:11.4 17:08.1  
182 Franco, Isaac JR New Haven Middle School 9:18.4 17:21.0  
183 Didion, Lucas SR New Haven Middle School 9:21.1 17:26.1  
185 Grunden, Coby JR New Haven Middle School 9:27.7 17:38.4  
186 Filbert, Bryce JR NorthWood Middle School 9:45.5 18:11.6  
187 Hosek, Griffin JR Angola Middle School 9:48.6 18:17.4  
188 Waybright, Quinn JR Summit Middle School 9:59.3 18:37.4  
189 Fleming, Ian SR Churubusco jr high 10:19.3 19:14.6  
190 Quarrels, Edwan JR Prairie Heights Middle School 10:24.9 19:25.2  
191 Bartell, Christian JR Angola Middle School 11:22.7 21:12.9  
Men's 3k (MS Varsity) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 52:40 10:32 35 1 4 8 10 12 20 25
2 54:05 10:49 66 2 3 16 17 28 37 41
3 54:58 10:59 108 7 9 11 27 54    
4 56:10 11:14 144 14 18 21 31 60 61 64
5 57:39 11:31 221 26 33 49 55 58 98 100
6 58:16 11:39 261 38 40 52 53 78 79 97
7 58:19 11:39 267 23 32 39 77 96 153 162
8 58:26 11:41 276 22 29 47 73 105 111 127
9 58:15 11:39 279 19 24 35 87 114 131 144
10 58:55 11:47 309 36 48 70 72 83 95 133
11 58:33 11:42 322 5 15 68 102 132 135 152
12 58:47 11:45 330 6 66 75 84 99 101 109
13 59:29 11:53 347 34 46 63 91 113 118 121
14 59:35 11:55 348 44 56 74 85 89 128 154
15 59:45 11:57 363 45 51 57 104 106 130 150
17 1:00:22 12:04 416 30 43 107 117 119 125 138
18 1:03:37 12:43 554 62 71 108 149 164 197  
19 1:03:04 12:36 566 88 94 103 140 141 185  
20 1:03:49 12:45 617 93 116 123 142 143 158  
21 1:05:45 13:09 619 42 115 124 148 190 202 203
22 1:04:32 12:54 637 69 122 134 151 161 163 169
23 1:05:56 13:11 645 13 139 155 165 173 195  
24 1:06:20 13:16 652 76 92 126 175 183 194 198
25 1:05:21 13:04 660 59 137 145 159 160 191 192
26 1:05:16 13:03 661 81 120 146 147 167 177 182
27 1:07:49 13:33 735 90 136 157 172 180 189  
28 1:12:24 14:28 790 65 168 170 188 199    
29 1:10:08 14:01 818 129 156 174 178 181    
30 1:15:34 15:06 911 171 176 184 187 193 200  
31 1:18:11 15:38 928 166 179 186 196 201    
Men's 3k (MS Varsity) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Yoder, Kevin SR Westview Jr. High 5:25.6 10:07.0 1
2 Wallace, Hunter SR Maple Creek Middle School 5:32.4 10:19.6 2
3 Thompson, Draven SR Maple Creek Middle School 5:35.1 10:24.8 3
4 Yoder, Kent SR Westview Jr. High 5:35.2 10:25.0 4
5 Thompson, Dakota SR West Noble Middle School 5:36.5 10:27.3 5
6 Robison, William SR Lakeview Middle School 5:37.5 10:29.1 6
7 Griner, Luke SR Wawasee Middle School 5:40.1 10:34.1 7
8 Miller, Ben SR Westview Jr. High 5:41.5 10:36.7 8
9 Alexander, Braxton SR Wawasee Middle School 5:42.6 10:38.7 9
10 Yoder, Marcus SR Westview Jr. High 5:44.6 10:42.5 10
11 Hoffert, Bennett SR Wawasee Middle School 5:47.9 10:48.5 11
12 Yoder, Martin SR Westview Jr. High 5:48.2 10:49.1 12
13 McLatcher, Hayden SR Fremont Middle School 5:50.1 10:52.8 13
14 Delaney, Emmett SR St. Charles/St. Jude 5:50.7 10:53.9 14
15 Shoemaker, Jordan SR West Noble Middle School 5:53.2 10:58.4 15
16 Green, Cooper SR Maple Creek Middle School 5:54.7 11:01.3 16
17 Koning, Trenton JR Maple Creek Middle School 5:55.8 11:03.3 17
18 Kochanski, Matt SR St. Charles/St. Jude 5:55.9 11:03.5 18
19 Bourne, Kyler SR Angola Middle School 5:56.4 11:04.5 19
20 Carpenter, Spencer JR Westview Jr. High 5:56.7 11:05.0 20
21 Broerman, Keaton SR St. Charles/St. Jude 5:57.4 11:06.3 21
22 Wakeman, Landon SR Indian Springs Middle School 5:59.0 11:09.2 22
23 Davenport, Josh SR Prairie Heights Middle School 5:59.4 11:10.1 23
24 Mortorff, Josiah SR Angola Middle School 5:59.6 11:10.4 24
25 Jones, Matthew SR Westview Jr. High 5:59.8 11:10.9 25
26 Bradtmiller, Zachrey SR Summit Middle School 6:01.9 11:14.8 26
27 Hare, Spencer SR Wawasee Middle School 6:02.7 11:16.2 27
28 Miguel, Chase SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:03.2 11:17.2 28
29 Mills, Nathan SR Indian Springs Middle School 6:03.3 11:17.4 29
30 Cripe, Colten SR Fairfield 6:03.5 11:17.7 30
31 Wiseman, Isaiah SR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:04.4 11:19.4 31
32 Steele, Allan SR Prairie Heights Middle School 6:04.8 11:20.1 32
33 McArdle, Donald JR Summit Middle School 6:05.5 11:21.5 33
34 Evers, Tyler SR NorthWood Middle School 6:05.6 11:21.6 34
35 Korte, Grant SR Angola Middle School 6:05.6 11:21.6 35
36 Anderson, Matt SR DeKalb Middle School 6:06.2 11:22.7 36
37 Young, Cooper SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:07.8 11:25.7 37
38 Heiney, David SR Woodside Middle School 6:08.3 11:26.6 38
39 Perkins, Mike SR Prairie Heights Middle School 6:09.1 11:28.2 39
40 Burton, Reed SR Woodside Middle School 6:09.7 11:29.2 40
41 Zazueta, Sebastian SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:11.2 11:32.1 41
42 Copas, Jakob SR Central Noble Junior High 6:11.4 11:32.4 42
43 Miller, Bentley SR Fairfield 6:12.6 11:34.8 43
44 Areola, Angel SR Goshen Middle School 6:12.8 11:35.0 44
45 Keyes, Gary SR Edgewood Middle School 6:12.9 11:35.3 45
46 Aukerman, Lukas SR NorthWood Middle School 6:13.2 11:35.8 46
47 Mills, Nick SR Indian Springs Middle School 6:13.4 11:36.2 47
48 Turner, Evan SR DeKalb Middle School 6:13.7 11:36.7 48
49 Moore, Joe SR Summit Middle School 6:13.8 11:36.9 49
51 Bass, Jacob SR Edgewood Middle School 6:13.8 11:37.0 51
52 Norman, Julian SR Woodside Middle School 6:14.6 11:38.5 52
53 Schoff, Jack SR Woodside Middle School 6:15.2 11:39.5 53
54 Rager, Cameron SR Wawasee Middle School 6:16.0 11:41.1 54
55 Sheppard, Aiden JR Summit Middle School 6:16.6 11:42.1 55
56 Harmelink, Ryan SR Goshen Middle School 6:17.1 11:43.1 56
57 Marsh, Blake SR Edgewood Middle School 6:17.7 11:44.1 57
58 Moore, Jakob SR Summit Middle School 6:17.8 11:44.4 58
59 Gray, Mason SR Churubusco jr high 6:19.1 11:46.7 59
60 Myers, Andy SR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:19.5 11:47.5 60
61 Getty, Jonah SR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:19.6 11:47.7 61
62 Nettleton, Wilson SR Manchester 6:19.9 11:48.3 62
63 Edwards, Trent SR NorthWood Middle School 6:20.4 11:49.2 63
64 Kochanski, Jason SR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:20.8 11:49.9 64
65 Freel, Zach SR Whitko Middle School 6:20.9 11:50.1 65
66 Smith, Dominic SR Lakeview Middle School 6:21.1 11:50.5 66
68 Longoria, Abraham SR West Noble Middle School 6:21.7 11:51.6 68
69 McIntosh, Austin SR Blackhawk Christian School 6:22.2 11:52.6 69
70 Vasquez, Carlos SR DeKalb Middle School 6:22.7 11:53.5 70
71 Miller, Hunter SR Manchester 6:24.1 11:56.1 71
72 Beard, Harrison SR DeKalb Middle School 6:24.4 11:56.7 72
73 Baron, Reece SR Indian Springs Middle School 6:25.4 11:58.5 73
74 Hidalgo, Daniel SR Goshen Middle School 6:25.6 11:59.0 74
75 Leyva, Jose SR Lakeview Middle School 6:26.1 11:59.9 75
76 Burns, Andrew JR Northfield 6:26.5 12:00.6 76
77 McClanahan, Matt SR Prairie Heights Middle School 6:26.8 12:01.2 77
78 Santoscoy, Eduardo SR Woodside Middle School 6:27.6 12:02.6 78
79 Ruppert, Ryan SR Woodside Middle School 6:27.7 12:02.9 79
81 Liepe, Austin SR East Noble Middle School 6:28.1 12:03.6 81
83 Gramling, Seth SR DeKalb Middle School 6:29.3 12:05.9 83
84 Bazzoni, Nicholas SR Lakeview Middle School 6:29.5 12:06.1 84
85 Perez-Dienen, Felix SR Goshen Middle School 6:30.5 12:08.0 85
87 Harris, Chase SR Angola Middle School 6:31.0 12:09.0 87
88 Spencer, Caleb SR New Haven Middle School 6:31.6 12:10.1 88
89 Hernandez, Rafael SR Goshen Middle School 6:32.1 12:11.0 89
90 Corona, Carlos SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:32.9 12:12.6 90
91 Vincent, Ben JR NorthWood Middle School 6:33.3 12:13.3 91
92 Frye, Peyton SR Northfield 6:33.5 12:13.6 92
93 Harding, AJ SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:35.1 12:16.7 93
94 Felger, Cyrus SR New Haven Middle School 6:35.6 12:17.5 94
95 Adams, Clayton SR DeKalb Middle School 6:36.0 12:18.3 95
96 Thornburgh, Darrion SR Prairie Heights Middle School 6:37.1 12:20.3 96
97 Weaver, Logan SR Woodside Middle School 6:37.7 12:21.5 97
98 Neuenschwander, Nathan SR Summit Middle School 6:37.8 12:21.7 98
99 Venegas, Jonathan SR Lakeview Middle School 6:38.2 12:22.3 99
100 Leslie, Griffin SR Summit Middle School 6:38.5 12:23.0 100
101 Howard, Luke SR Lakeview Middle School 6:38.7 12:23.4 101
102 Mast, Nathan SR West Noble Middle School 6:38.9 12:23.6 102
103 Dibattiste, Chasen SR New Haven Middle School 6:39.1 12:24.1 103
104 Kuhl, Darryn SR Edgewood Middle School 6:39.2 12:24.2 104
105 Jagger, Cameron JR Indian Springs Middle School 6:39.8 12:25.4 105
106 Zeigler, Cal SR Edgewood Middle School 6:39.8 12:25.4 106
107 Miller, AJ JR Fairfield 6:40.1 12:26.0 107
108 Davis, Ethan SR Manchester 6:40.7 12:27.0 108
109 Cook, Alex SR Lakeview Middle School 6:41.0 12:27.5 109
111 Hill, Doug SR Indian Springs Middle School 6:41.2 12:28.0 111
113 Parisi, Zach SR NorthWood Middle School 6:41.9 12:29.3 113
114 Knoll, Konnor SR Angola Middle School 6:42.4 12:30.2 114
115 Smith, Myles SR Central Noble Junior High 6:42.8 12:31.1 115
116 Drudge, Chad SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:43.2 12:31.7 116
117 Yoder, Seth SR Fairfield 6:43.2 12:31.7 117
118 Lingle, Luke SR NorthWood Middle School 6:43.2 12:31.7 118
119 Martin, Lance JR Fairfield 6:43.4 12:32.1 119
120 Thomas, Cordell SR East Noble Middle School 6:45.3 12:35.7 120
121 Holland, Landon SR NorthWood Middle School 6:46.0 12:37.0 121
122 Connelly, Donovan SR Blackhawk Christian School 6:46.2 12:37.4 122
123 Fowerbaugh, Joel SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 6:47.8 12:40.3 123
124 Brewster, Braden SR Central Noble Junior High 6:48.0 12:40.6 124
125 Miller, Matthew JR Fairfield 6:48.2 12:41.0 125
126 Dale, Grant JR Northfield 6:48.2 12:41.1 126
127 Roberts, Brendon SR Indian Springs Middle School 6:48.9 12:42.4 127
128 Goertz, Gabe SR Goshen Middle School 6:49.4 12:43.3 128
129 Vinson, Brock SR Eastside 6:50.4 12:45.1 129
130 Zeigler, Cy SR Edgewood Middle School 6:51.1 12:46.5 130
131 Buchanan, Nick SR Angola Middle School 6:52.2 12:48.6 131
132 Flora, Isaac JR West Noble Middle School 6:54.4 12:52.5 132
133 Thompson, Jaret SR DeKalb Middle School 6:55.7 12:55.0 133
134 McInturff, Eli JR Blackhawk Christian School 6:55.8 12:55.2 134
135 Weaver, Michael SR West Noble Middle School 6:56.4 12:56.4 135
136 Hinkle, Chance SR Garrett Middle School 6:57.2 12:57.9  
137 Biddle, Chance SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:58.2 12:59.7 136
138 Taylor, Turk SR Garrett Middle School 6:58.8 13:00.8  
139 Skinner, Levi JR Churubusco jr high 6:59.1 13:01.4 137
140 Bontrager, Isaac SR Fairfield 6:59.9 13:02.8 138
141 Hull, Jacob SR Fremont Middle School 7:01.1 13:05.2 139
142 Castillo, Jesus New Haven MS 7:01.2 13:05.3 140
143 Turnwald, Lukas SR New Haven Middle School 7:02.5 13:07.8 141
144 Fahl, Brayden SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:03.6 13:09.8 142
145 Berghoff, Kaleb SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:04.3 13:11.0 143
146 Gaerte, Mason SR Angola Middle School 7:04.5 13:11.5 144
147 Brown, Kyler JR Churubusco jr high 7:05.6 13:13.5 145
148 Clouse, Nathan SR East Noble Middle School 7:06.3 13:14.9 146
149 Corbin, Kyler JR East Noble Middle School 7:07.1 13:16.2 147
150 Yoder, Sawyer JR Central Noble Junior High 7:10.2 13:22.2 148
151 Bedke, Carter JR Manchester 7:10.4 13:22.5 149
152 Bass, Anthony SR Edgewood Middle School 7:10.7 13:23.1 150
153 Steveson, Christian SR Blackhawk Christian School 7:11.1 13:23.7 151
154 Medina, Erik JR West Noble Middle School 7:11.7 13:24.8 152
155 Bailer, Rickie SR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:13.9 13:29.0 153
156 Pietrariu, Richard SR Goshen Middle School 7:15.8 13:32.5 154
157 Castillo, Spencer SR Fremont Middle School 7:15.8 13:32.6 155
158 Vinson, Braden SR Eastside 7:17.1 13:34.9 156
159 Cox, Michael SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:17.8 13:36.2 157
160 Schwieterman, Isaac SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:19.4 13:39.3 158
161 Graft, Cody SR Churubusco jr high 7:19.7 13:39.8 159
162 Knight, Tyler SR Churubusco jr high 7:19.8 13:40.0 160
163 McIntosh, Andrew JR Blackhawk Christian School 7:21.9 13:43.8 161
164 Cummings, Skyler SR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:22.4 13:44.9 162
165 Volkert, Kelsen JR Blackhawk Christian School 7:26.9 13:53.1 163
166 Blessinger, Josh SR Garrett Middle School 7:27.4 13:54.2  
167 Smyth, Dawson SR Hamilton 7:32.1 14:02.9  
168 Corn, Devin SR Manchester 7:32.4 14:03.5 164
169 Warner, Brady SR Fremont Middle School 7:32.6 14:03.9 165
170 Haines, Gabe SR Lakeland Middle School 7:32.8 14:04.3 166
171 Yeakey, Aaron JR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 7:33.7 14:06.0  
172 Sibert, Sam SR East Noble Middle School 7:34.1 14:06.6 167
173 Schmittler, Logan JR Whitko Middle School 7:34.2 14:06.9 168
174 Clay, Trenton SR Blackhawk Christian School 7:36.3 14:10.6 169
175 Cokl, Micah SR Whitko Middle School 7:36.8 14:11.6 170
176 Walton, Keegan SR Woodlan 7:39.9 14:17.5 171
177 Morehead, Reese SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:40.9 14:19.3 172
178 Brewbaker, Caleb SR Fremont Middle School 7:42.3 14:21.9 173
179 Geyer, Jacob SR Eastside 7:43.5 14:24.2 174
180 Snyder, Jett JR Northfield 7:44.9 14:26.7 175
181 Bemus, Michael JR Woodlan 7:46.7 14:30.2 176
182 Hand, Ben JR East Noble Middle School 7:47.1 14:30.8 177
183 Hedges, Seth SR Eastside 7:51.2 14:38.5 178
184 Pfefferkorn, Gavin SR Hamilton 7:52.3 14:40.5  
185 Adams, Zach SR Lakeland Middle School 7:52.5 14:40.9 179
186 Irick, Sam SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:53.1 14:42.0 180
187 Strong, Matthew SR Eastside 7:55.5 14:46.5 181
188 Burke, Hudson JR East Noble Middle School 7:58.3 14:51.7 182
189 Knoble, Ian SR Northfield 8:01.8 14:58.3 183
190 Schaber, Tim SR Woodlan 8:11.1 15:15.7 184
191 Bias, Savion SR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 8:14.9 15:22.7  
192 Howey, Ross SR New Haven Middle School 8:18.3 15:29.0 185
193 Anderson, Gage SR Lakeland Middle School 8:18.8 15:29.9 186
194 Wyss, Gus SR Woodlan 8:20.1 15:32.4 187
195 Stump, Zach JR Whitko Middle School 8:20.2 15:32.6 188
196 Baccus, Caleb JR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:21.3 15:34.7 189
197 Ellet, Josh JR Central Noble Junior High 8:23.8 15:39.2 190
198 Brown, Klayton SR Churubusco jr high 8:24.7 15:40.9 191
199 Andis, Blake SR Churubusco jr high 8:33.5 15:57.4 192
200 Livingston, Brady SR Woodlan 8:34.6 15:59.4 193
201 Stafford, Wes JR Garrett Middle School 8:37.3 16:04.5  
202 Lehman, Treyvor SR Northfield 8:44.6 16:18.1 194
203 Howe, Callum JR Fremont Middle School 8:47.8 16:24.1 195
204 Farnham, Kaleb SR Hamilton 8:50.9 16:29.8  
205 Schambers, Jordan SR Lakeland Middle School 8:51.4 16:30.8 196
206 Ademiec, Reece SR Manchester 8:52.0 16:31.8 197
207 Wynn, Blake SR Northfield 8:54.4 16:36.4 198
208 Compton, Caden SR Whitko Middle School 8:58.4 16:43.9 199
209 Thomas, Kilib JR Woodlan 9:16.9 17:18.3 200
210 Wood, Dominick SR Lakeland Middle School 9:20.9 17:25.7 201
211 Kleber, Noah SR Central Noble Junior High 9:28.4 17:39.7 202
212 Yoder, Christian SR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 10:13.1 19:03.0  
213 Behm, Logan JR Central Noble Junior High 11:20.6 21:09.0 203
214 Reiling, Andrew SR St. Charles/St. Jude DNF  
214 Byler, Jarah SR Goshen Middle School DNF  
214 Near, Jacob SR Goshen Middle School DNF  
214 Williamson, Cade JR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Utnage, Adam SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Gaier, Colton SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Kyler, David SR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
214 Hufford, Joe JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Parker, Landon SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Demitruk, Bradley JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Ashton, Jeremy SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Howard, Robert JR Angola Middle School DNF  
214 McKee, Garrett SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Fisher, Josh SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 Oliver, Payton JR Westview Jr. High DNF  
214 Didion, Lucas SR New Haven Middle School DNF  
214 Bradfield, Wyah JR New Haven Middle School DNF  
214 Long, Lennon SR Edgewood Middle School DNF  
214 Lovinger, Matthew SR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Maxwell, Seth JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Waybright, Quinn JR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Pequignot, Noah SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 Neff, Ethan JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Seeman, Hayden SR Angola Middle School DNF  
214 Moreno, Ubaldo JR West Noble Middle School DNF  
214 Barb, Alex JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Jenkins, Jake SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Pushman, Chandler JR Westview Jr. High DNF  
214 Nunemaker, Reid JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 DeLuna, Alex SR West Noble DNF  
214 Butler, Zane JR Angola Middle School DNF  
214 Burton, Jacob SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Hostetler, Dominic JR Westview Jr. High DNF  
214 Horner, Chase SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Pritchard, Jared SR Wawasee Middle School DNF  
214 Johnson, Michael SR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
214 Milfi, Chase SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Hostetler, Jason SR Fairfield DNF  
214 Jimenez, Nico SR Goshen Middle School DNF  
214 Roark, Landon SR Edgewood Middle School DNF  
214 Hochstetler, Eric JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 McCrory, Alex JR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Busz, Logan SR Whitko DNF  
214 Thomas, Edwin SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Cupp, Andrew JR Westview Jr. High DNF  
214 Wright, Josh SR Whitko DNF  
214 Hochstedler, Derek JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Hall, Chas JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Miller, Jeremy SR Westview Jr. High DNF  
214 Estrada, Noe JR West Noble Middle School DNF  
214 Crist, Cooper SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Groves, Cameron JR Goshen Middle School DNF  
214 Davis, Bennett JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Luevano, Fernando SR West Noble DNF  
214 Seddelmeyer, Caleb SR New Haven Middle School DNF  
214 Lenardson, Caleb SR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Green, Isaac JR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Burke, Aden SR West Noble DNF  
214 Greenamyer, Jordan JR Angola Middle School DNF  
214 Bross, Collin SR Whitko DNF  
214 Franke, Luke JR Lakeland Middle School DNF  
214 Dean, Jon SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Adams, Merrick JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Jester, Collin SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Marshall, Noah SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 Engelhart, Justin JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Contreras, Justin SR West Noble DNF  
214 Beckmann, Mark SR DeKalb DNF  
214 Fischer, Michael SR Angola Middle School DNF  
214 Conarty, Andrew SR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Aguillon, Tony SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 Horoho, Jack SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 Parker, Logan SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Kilgore, Bailey JR West Noble Middle School DNF  
214 Knepper, Seth SR DeKalb DNF  
214 Mireles, Christian JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Wiseman, Atticus JR St. Charles/St. Jude DNF  
214 Swain, Logan JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Newland, Sam SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Swinehart, Matt JR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Troyer, Wes SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Grunden, Coby JR New Haven Middle School DNF  
214 Nowicki, Dylan SR Westview Jr. High DNF  
214 Jackson, Cade SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 McCoy, Andrew JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Fuhrer, Nathaniel JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Carpenter, Remington JR Westview Jr. High DNF  
214 Steinacker, Peyton JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Self, Carter SR Goshen Middle School DNF  
214 Gaier, Derick JR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Longenbaugh, Jackson SR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
214 Stinson, Tyler SR East Noble Middle School DNF  
214 Heisler, Max JR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Atkins, Kaden SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 Waldorf, Philip SR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Mitchell, Parker JR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Wimer, Isaac JR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Crowell, Reese SR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Hunt, Nick SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Miazgowicz, Brendan SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Neuhouser, Cordell SR Leo Jr/Sr High School DNF  
214 Brown, Alex JR Churubusco jr high DNF  
214 Houser, Zach JR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Jones, Jordan SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Murillo, Felix SR West Noble DNF  
214 Marquardt, Austyan SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Thies, Evan SR DeKalb DNF  
214 Wagner, Aaron JR East Noble Middle School DNF  
214 Hosek, Griffin JR Angola Middle School DNF  
214 Veit, Tyler JR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Salsbury, Nick SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Knox, Joel JR Angola Middle School DNF  
214 Wylds, Brandon SR New Haven Middle School DNF  
214 Hetler, Griffin JR Goshen Middle School DNF  
214 Iwema, Cam JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Kersey, Jake SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Mason, Allen SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Filbert, Bryce JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Olsen, Ryan SR DeKalb DNF  
214 Bartley, Timothy JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Faurote, Isiah SR Wawasee Middle School DNF  
214 Crume, Payton SR Goshen Middle School DNF  
214 Menbere, Johannes SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Ramos, Aidan SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Schwieterman, Luke JR Leo Jr/Sr High School DNF  
214 Kreilach, Evan SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Johnson, Khale SR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
214 Watson, Nick SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Stutzman, Gavin SR Westview Jr. High DNF  
214 Robinson, Jayden JR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 White, Mac SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Yoder, Benson SR Wawasee Middle School DNF  
214 Eckelbarger, Evan SR Northfield DNF  
214 Hanni, Elliot SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Hunter, Isaac SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Getty, Henry JR St. Charles/St. Jude DNF  
214 Holzhauser, Nate JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Nixon, Caleb SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Clark, Josh SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Wyngarden, Dain SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Vandenbergh, Ben SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Bell, Trevor SR DeKalb DNF  
214 Contreras, Erick SR West Noble DNF  
214 Tayahua, Diego SR West Noble DNF  
214 Chard, Collin SR Angola Middle School DNF  
214 Hernandez, Zeb SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 King, Bryant JR Westview Jr. High DNF  
214 Seiler, Zach SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 VanPuffelen, Isaiah SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 Benedict, Kurt SR Edgewood Middle School DNF  
214 Meyer, Logan SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Schlutz, Nathan JR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Grim, Taylor SR West Noble DNF  
214 Stenger, Jackson JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Schade, Gavin SR Angola Middle School DNF  
214 Liechty, Conrad SR Goshen Middle School DNF  
214 DiGregory, Ben SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Mejia, Victor SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 Quintos, Matthew JR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Studebaker, Chris SR Goshen Middle School DNF  
214 Farner, Timothy SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 Sheppard, Luke JR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Hernley, Dalton SR Goshen Middle School DNF  
214 Kissel, Ben JR Northfield DNF  
214 Scott, Jake SR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Kuntz, Camden SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Davila, Inri SR Goshen Middle School DNF  
214 Miller, Conner JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Searfoss, Michah SR Wawasee Middle School DNF  
214 Wells, Austin SR Prairie Heights Middle School DNF  
214 Davis, Corbin SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Murray, Trevor SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Siemens-Rhodes, Theo JR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo DNF  
214 Burry, Jaiden JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Pearson, Jayden SR Angola Middle School DNF  
214 Weaver, Steve SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Fenker, Dillon JR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
214 Badgley, Grant SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Waycaster, Chris SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Balasa, Logan JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Record, Ronnie SR St. Charles/St. Jude DNF  
214 Hubler, Hayden JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Brandon, Ted SR Angola Middle School DNF  
214 Magaldi, Lucas SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Hochstetler, Daniel SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Koepp, Zach JR Blackhawk Christian School DNF  
214 Crawford, Kaleb JR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Owen, John JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Millhouse, Aidan JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Iden, Colyn SR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
214 Mast, Blake SR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Gourtney, Ty SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Bontrager, Chandler JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Garcia, Kalbeb SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Abad, Adam JR West Noble Middle School DNF  
214 Gulec, Shawn SR Goshen Middle School DNF  
214 Miller, Marcus SR Westview Jr. High DNF  
214 Johnson, Jonathan SR Whitko DNF  
214 Williams, Ayden JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Moreno, Dan SR West Noble Middle School DNF  
214 Knippen, Nicholas JR New Haven Middle School DNF  
214 Hand, Karlson JR Wawasee Middle School DNF  
214 Korus, Andrew JR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
214 Heinsman, Justin SR Edgewood Middle School DNF  
214 Oxtoby, Ben JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Swift, Peter JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Beckmann, Scotty SR DeKalb DNF  
214 Cardona, Kevin SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 Netzley, Brian SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 Bowers, Alex JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Stewart, Murphy SR Edgewood Middle School DNF  
214 Alexander, Jace JR Wawasee Middle School DNF  
214 Lehman, Nick JR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
214 Lehman, Christian SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Hibshman, Noah SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Riveria, Jaime JR Goshen Middle School DNF  
214 Chantelios, Trefle SR Angola Middle School DNF  
214 McCullough, Evan SR West Noble DNF  
214 Popp, Tommy JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Mullett, Hayden SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Birk, Cam JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Hefty, Gabe SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Maust, Cody SR Fairfield DNF  
214 Clapper, Broderick SR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Pontorno, Josh JR Angola Middle School DNF  
214 Yoder, Zach SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Fleming, Ian SR Churubusco jr high DNF  
214 Ferguson, Will SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Guillen, Sebastian JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Taylor, Hunter SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Whelpley, Kyle SR Whitko DNF  
214 Borntrager, William SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Zeisloft, Masen SR Leo Jr/Sr High School DNF  
214 Bryon, Chase SR Edgewood Middle School DNF  
214 Cronkright, Tyler SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Northrup, Zach SR Hamilton DNF  
214 Hanes, Jacob JR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Landwerlen, Graham SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 Travis, Clay SR DeKalb DNF  
214 Berner, Tyler SR Whitko DNF  
214 Keller, Christian SR Lakeland Middle School DNF  
214 Hunsberger, Quinten SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Najera, Cesar JR West Noble Middle School DNF  
214 Arnold, Brandon SR West Noble DNF  
214 Wenger, Dominic SR Woodlan DNF  
214 Kent, Calin JR Angola Middle School DNF  
214 Richards, Austin SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Miller, Ezra SR Whitko DNF  
214 Menor, Brendan SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Pletcher, Allen SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Stewart, Mike SR Edgewood Middle School DNF  
214 Beer, Cale SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Fisher, Wyatt JR Goshen Middle School DNF  
214 Butler, Jacob JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Bley, Dawson SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Dugan, Joe JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Bartell, Christian JR Angola Middle School DNF  
214 Ostrander, Devon SR Angola Middle School DNF  
214 Walter, Owen SR Garrett Middle School DNF  
214 Ward, Paul SR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Madsen, Calvin JR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Ream, Blake JR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
214 Miller, Andrew SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Springer, Austin SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Quarrels, Edwan JR Prairie Heights Middle School DNF  
214 Maggart, Jacob SR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Wiggins, Brandon SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Frazier, Holden SR Prairie Heights Middle School DNF  
214 Leslie, Zach SR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Coblentz, Evan SR Wawasee Middle School DNF  
214 Schlatter, Jordan JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Schipper, Joe JR St. Charles/St. Jude DNF  
214 Bame, Parker SR Wawasee Middle School DNF  
214 Kerst, Brock SR East Noble Middle School DNF  
214 MacDonald, Eli SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Helmuth, Gabe SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Przybocki, Thomas JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Thompson, Ethan SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 Niebbia, Diego SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 Urban, Tyson SR Indian Springs Middle School DNF  
214 Connelly, Gabriel JR Blackhawk Christian School DNF  
214 Kelly, Jacob SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Martin, Carson SR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Beck, Wesley SR Goshen Middle School DNF  
214 Kennens, Spencer SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Schrock, Lamar SR Westview Jr. High DNF  
214 Ibanez, Chris SR West Noble DNF  
214 Dauterman, Johnathan SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Stuckey, Tyler SR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 Campos, Salvador SR West Noble DNF  
214 Torres, Diego SR Goshen Middle School DNF  
214 Stokes, Cameron SR DeKalb DNF  
214 Graney, Will SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 Kemp, Landon JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Chester, Andrew SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Franco, Isaac JR New Haven Middle School DNF  
214 Bailey, Andrew JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Beakas, Jack SR DeKalb DNF  
214 Schrader, John JR New Haven Middle School DNF  
214 Bradford, Jack SR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Partaker, Christian JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Niccum, Avery SR Westview Jr. High DNF  
214 Puster, Cole SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Swartzentruber, Keller SR Lakeview Middle School DNF  
214 Waldron, Cory SR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 McMaken, Chance SR Leo Jr/Sr High School DNF  
214 Casaletto, Lucas SR Elkhart Christian Academy DNF  
214 Gardner, Jack JR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Reser, Cole JR NorthWood Middle School DNF  
214 Rogers, Ellis SR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Schipper, Josh SR St. Charles/St. Jude DNF  
214 Herendeen, Jake SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
214 Carey, Ethan JR Wawasee Middle School DNF  
214 Gardner, Riley JR Maple Creek Middle School DNF  
214 Kern, Treston JR DeKalb Middle School DNF  
214 McClain, Jackson SR Summit Middle School DNF  
214 Gery, Dominic SR Woodside Middle School DNF  
Women's 3k (MS JV) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:03:40 12:44 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 1:08:30 13:42 77 10 11 13 17 26 28 30
3 1:08:27 13:41 97 8 9 20 21 39 40 47
4 1:10:14 14:02 139 12 22 31 32 42 49 52
5 1:10:52 14:10 158 19 23 36 37 43 54 55
5 1:10:47 14:09 158 16 25 35 38 44 61 64
7 1:11:29 14:17 188 14 29 34 45 66 67 70
9 1:13:44 14:44 282 27 53 57 63 82 92 93
10 1:14:43 14:56 312 41 59 68 71 73 75 119
11 1:15:21 15:04 336 56 62 69 72 77 80 84
12 1:16:07 15:13 366 50 74 78 81 83 88 89
13 1:18:36 15:43 431 76 79 87 94 95    
14 1:20:11 16:02 446 33 97 100 104 112 116  
15 1:24:37 16:55 470 18 105 108 118 121    
16 1:21:28 16:17 477 85 86 90 99 117 120  
17 1:21:31 16:18 480 46 101 109 111 113    
18 1:21:04 16:12 490 91 96 98 102 103 106 114
19 1:32:40 18:32 577 107 110 115 122 123 124  
Women's 3k (MS JV) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wilkins, Maya SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:45.0 12:35.1 1
2 Thurber, Kiana SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:48.9 12:42.4 2
3 Clements, Mallory SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:50.1 12:44.7 3
4 Duffner, Molly SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:51.2 12:46.7 4
5 Mullins, Sarah JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:53.9 12:51.7 5
6 Loeffler, Hannah SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:54.3 12:52.3 6
7 Givens, Georgia SR Maple Creek Middle School 6:55.1 12:53.9 7
8 Shelton, Caroline JR Indian Springs Middle School 6:59.8 13:02.6 8
9 Kreilach, Ava JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:00.6 13:04.2  
10 Minton, Ashlyn JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:00.9 13:04.7  
11 Fosnaugh, Delaney JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:03.8 13:10.2  
12 Shearer, Olivia SR Indian Springs Middle School 7:05.0 13:12.4 9
13 Slater, Dahlia SR Maple Creek Middle School 7:07.6 13:17.3  
14 Davis, Zoe SR Maple Creek Middle School 7:10.6 13:22.7  
15 Arivett, Kaitlyn SR Woodside Middle School 7:13.4 13:28.1 10
16 Kloster, Mollie SR Woodside Middle School 7:15.9 13:32.6 11
17 Shotts, Rylee JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:16.7 13:34.1  
18 Justice, Sarai SR Manchester 7:17.1 13:35.0 12
19 McGuire, Grace SR Woodside Middle School 7:17.3 13:35.3 13
20 Baumgartner, Sarah SR DeKalb Middle School 7:20.1 13:40.5 14
22 Wallen, Megan JR West Noble Middle School 7:23.9 13:47.6 16
23 Evans, Kaylee SR Maple Creek Middle School 7:24.1 13:47.9  
24 Kunkle, Sasha SR Woodside Middle School 7:25.8 13:51.1 17
25 Benedict, Katie SR Edgewood Middle School 7:27.8 13:54.8 18
26 Klotz, Hannah SR NorthWood Middle School 7:28.0 13:55.3 19
27 Plat, Alex SR Indian Springs Middle School 7:28.5 13:56.2 20
28 Sowders, Emma SR Indian Springs Middle School 7:29.6 13:58.2 21
29 Webb, Jaelyn SR Manchester 7:29.9 13:58.9 22
30 Wilson, Olivia SR NorthWood Middle School 7:30.8 14:00.5 23
32 Plank, Madeline SR West Noble Middle School 7:32.2 14:03.1 25
33 Martin, Gracie SR Woodside Middle School 7:32.5 14:03.6 26
34 Miller, Kiley SR Fairfield 7:33.4 14:05.4 27
35 McLaughlin, Emily SR Woodside Middle School 7:33.9 14:06.3 28
36 Swift, Penelope JR DeKalb Middle School 7:34.0 14:06.4 29
37 Mueller, Kaitlyn SR Woodside Middle School 7:34.5 14:07.4 30
38 Sites, Alison JR Manchester 7:35.6 14:09.4 31
39 Baker, Addi JR Manchester 7:36.0 14:10.1 32
40 Hissong, Mary Kate SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 7:36.3 14:10.7 33
41 Park, Riley JR Woodside Middle School 7:36.9 14:11.9  
42 Amstutz, Aleah JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:38.0 14:13.8  
43 Seigel, Joy JR DeKalb Middle School 7:38.2 14:14.2 34
44 Jeffries, Jessica SR Maple Creek Middle School 7:38.2 14:14.3  
45 Foreman, Gabby SR West Noble Middle School 7:38.6 14:15.1 35
46 McQueen, Allison JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:38.8 14:15.4  
47 Hickbottom, Khira SR Woodside Middle School 7:38.9 14:15.5  
48 Bowser, Lilly SR NorthWood Middle School 7:39.2 14:16.1 36
49 Landrigan, Lizzie SR Woodside Middle School 7:39.4 14:16.6  
50 Egolf, Kaicee SR NorthWood Middle School 7:40.1 14:17.8 37
51 Mayorga, Jaqueline JR West Noble Middle School 7:40.2 14:18.0 38
52 Hans, Lauren JR Woodside Middle School 7:40.2 14:18.0  
53 Longenbaugh, Kendall JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:40.4 14:18.4 39
54 Hoag, Kaitlyn JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:40.9 14:19.2 40
55 Turner, Autumn JR Wawasee Middle School 7:41.5 14:20.5 41
56 Ream, Zoey JR Manchester 7:42.1 14:21.6 42
57 Bley, Olivia JR NorthWood Middle School 7:42.7 14:22.7 43
58 Parson, Thalia JR West Noble Middle School 7:43.2 14:23.6 44
59 Nickels, Jessie SR DeKalb Middle School 7:43.3 14:23.8 45
60 Ochoa, Daniela SR Lakeview Middle School 7:43.4 14:23.9 46
61 Klimek, Caroline JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:43.4 14:24.0 47
62 Ruppert, Sydney SR Woodside Middle School 7:44.0 14:25.1  
63 Urban, Hayley JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:44.7 14:26.4  
64 Miller, Deborah SR Westview Jr. High 7:44.8 14:26.5  
65 Fedele, Josie JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:45.0 14:26.9  
66 Hill, Macey JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:45.0 14:27.0  
68 Diefenbaugh, Sydney SR Manchester 7:45.9 14:28.6 49
69 Maher, Kiley SR Woodside Middle School 7:46.0 14:28.9  
70 Konrad, Emma SR Angola Middle School 7:47.1 14:30.8 50
72 Burlingame, Emma SR Manchester 7:48.0 14:32.6 52
73 Bradley, Lyndsey SR Fairfield 7:49.5 14:35.3 53
74 Martinez, Jennifer SR NorthWood Middle School 7:50.7 14:37.6 54
75 Vorhis, Abigail JR NorthWood Middle School 7:50.8 14:37.7 55
76 McNeilly, Rayna JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:50.8 14:37.8  
77 Lee, Laureen SR Indian Springs Middle School 7:51.8 14:39.7  
78 Moore, Aneka SR Summit Middle School 7:52.3 14:40.6 56
79 Yoder, Emily SR Fairfield 7:52.8 14:41.4 57
80 Hans, Kate JR Woodside Middle School 7:55.4 14:46.3  
82 Crowell, Mykaela SR Indian Springs Middle School 7:55.8 14:47.1  
83 Scott, Laura SR Wawasee Middle School 7:56.6 14:48.6 59
84 McFarland, Jessica SR Indian Springs Middle School 7:56.9 14:49.1  
86 Haro, Stephanie SR West Noble Middle School 7:57.7 14:50.6 61
87 Warner, Heidi JR Summit Middle School 7:59.0 14:53.0 62
88 Simmons, Paige JR Fairfield 7:59.7 14:54.3 63
89 Smith, Taylor SR West Noble Middle School 8:01.8 14:58.4 64
91 Barker, Katie SR Manchester 8:04.5 15:03.4  
93 Helmer, Bailee SR DeKalb Middle School 8:05.2 15:04.6 66
94 Pentsos, Ally JR Maple Creek Middle School 8:05.4 15:05.0  
96 Poff, Hailey SR DeKalb Middle School 8:06.3 15:06.6 67
97 Caldwell, Lauren JR Maple Creek Middle School 8:06.5 15:07.0  
98 Atwood, Rileigh JR Wawasee Middle School 8:06.8 15:07.7 68
99 Miller, Mykaela SR West Noble Middle School 8:07.1 15:08.2  
100 Osterman, Olivia JR Woodside Middle School 8:07.8 15:09.4  
101 Koble, Reagan JR NorthWood Middle School 8:08.5 15:10.8  
102 Munoz, Yuith SR West Noble Middle School 8:08.7 15:11.1  
103 Rondot, Annie Rose JR Summit Middle School 8:09.0 15:11.6 69
104 Bazzoni, Eva JR Manchester 8:09.1 15:12.0  
105 Runge, Autumn SR DeKalb Middle School 8:09.3 15:12.3 70
106 Yankosky, Casey JR Wawasee Middle School 8:09.3 15:12.3 71
107 Meyer, Emmalyn JR Summit Middle School 8:09.5 15:12.6 72
109 Galloway, Rhian SR Wawasee Middle School 8:10.5 15:14.5 73
110 Weigel, Cortney JR Indian Springs Middle School 8:11.1 15:15.6  
111 Hart, Haley SR Angola Middle School 8:11.1 15:15.7 74
112 Fry, Deann JR Westview Jr. High 8:11.8 15:17.0  
113 Cierpilowski, Genevieve SR Wawasee Middle School 8:13.1 15:19.4 75
114 Hoover, Emma JR Northfield 8:13.9 15:20.9 76
115 Merz, Megan SR Summit Middle School 8:15.5 15:23.8 77
116 Jauregui, Missy SR DeKalb Middle School 8:15.6 15:24.1  
117 Simmons, Courtney JR Angola Middle School 8:15.7 15:24.2 78
118 Adams, Sydney JR Woodside Middle School 8:16.1 15:25.0  
119 Leming, Fayth SR Northfield 8:16.3 15:25.3 79
120 Silva, Adamaris JR West Noble Middle School 8:16.9 15:26.4  
121 Gearhart, Maddison JR Maple Creek Middle School 8:17.0 15:26.7  
122 Davis, Kara SR Summit Middle School 8:17.7 15:28.0 80
123 Snellenberger, Kaitlin SR Angola Middle School 8:17.8 15:28.1 81
124 Howley, Gabby JR DeKalb Middle School 8:17.8 15:28.2  
125 Holsopple, Lydia SR Fairfield 8:18.1 15:28.6 82
126 Dilts, Sydney JR Angola Middle School 8:18.5 15:29.4 83
127 Hinen, Hailey JR Indian Springs Middle School 8:19.0 15:30.4  
128 Gilbert, Kurstyn JR Indian Springs Middle School 8:19.1 15:30.6  
130 Godfrey, Hannah SR West Noble Middle School 8:21.1 15:34.3  
131 Badger, Breanna JR Indian Springs Middle School 8:21.2 15:34.4  
132 Cook, Shelby JR Summit Middle School 8:21.7 15:35.4 84
134 Diener, Shea SR NorthWood Middle School 8:23.7 15:39.2  
136 Collins, Jala JR DeKalb Middle School 8:24.6 15:40.7  
137 Meek, Renae JR Prairie Heights Middle School 8:25.1 15:41.7 85
138 Wells, Madison SR Maple Creek Middle School 8:25.5 15:42.4  
139 Barhydt, Reese JR NorthWood Middle School 8:26.4 15:44.1  
140 Miller, McKynze SR NorthWood Middle School 8:26.4 15:44.1  
141 Roberts, Samantha JR Prairie Heights Middle School 8:26.9 15:45.1 86
142 Olvera, Jasmine JR NorthWood Middle School 8:27.0 15:45.2  
143 Miller, Regan JR Blackhawk Christian School 8:27.1 15:45.4  
144 Kramer, Halle JR Blackhawk Christian School 8:27.6 15:46.4  
145 Poland, Karlie SR Northfield 8:29.3 15:49.6 87
146 Gilbert, Summer SR Angola Middle School 8:29.5 15:49.9 88
147 Hutchins, Chloe SR Angola Middle School 8:29.7 15:50.3 89
148 Engelhart, Grace SR Woodside Middle School 8:30.1 15:51.1  
149 Bartley, Makayla SR Prairie Heights Middle School 8:30.5 15:51.8 90
150 Morita, Bo JR Goshen Middle School 8:30.7 15:52.2 91
151 Stoppenhagen, McKenzie JR DeKalb Middle School 8:31.3 15:53.2  
153 Weigold, Kelsey JR West Noble Middle School 8:31.8 15:54.2  
154 Coffman, Anna SR Fairfield 8:33.0 15:56.5 92
155 Bolding, Payton SR West Noble Middle School 8:33.2 15:56.8  
156 Majewski, Lydia SR Summit Middle School 8:33.6 15:57.5  
158 Adam, Faith SR Fairfield 8:34.6 15:59.4 93
159 Dunn, Nikita JR Northfield 8:35.1 16:00.5 94
160 Bumbaugh, Danielle JR Northfield 8:35.3 16:00.7 95
161 Grady, Paige JR Angola Middle School 8:35.4 16:00.9  
162 Vallejo, Alejandra SR West Noble Middle School 8:35.9 16:01.9  
163 Giddens, Julia SR Goshen Middle School 8:36.1 16:02.1 96
165 Ward, Kate SR Summit Middle School 8:37.3 16:04.5  
167 Christlieb, Alexis SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:41.3 16:11.9 97
168 Radalia, Charly SR Woodside Middle School 8:42.0 16:13.2  
170 Blackshire, Morgan JR West Noble Middle School 8:42.7 16:14.5  
171 Chen, Lisa SR Woodside Middle School 8:43.3 16:15.7  
172 Simposon, Emma SR Goshen Middle School 8:44.5 16:17.9 98
173 Leland, Alyssa JR Prairie Heights Middle School 8:44.7 16:18.3 99
174 Musselman, Alexis JR Fairfield 8:45.0 16:18.8  
175 Hamilton, Jessica SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:45.2 16:19.2 100
176 Frazier, Allison SR Woodside Middle School 8:45.4 16:19.6  
177 Weidler, Claire JR Summit Middle School 8:45.5 16:19.8  
179 Jones, Colleen JR Angola Middle School 8:46.0 16:20.6  
181 Martinez, Hannah JR Angola Middle School 8:46.2 16:21.1  
182 Bontrager, Avery SR NorthWood Middle School 8:47.2 16:22.9  
183 Quinn-Pesina, Aaliyah SR Lakeview Middle School 8:47.4 16:23.3 101
184 Trosper, Dorian JR Goshen Middle School 8:47.4 16:23.4 102
185 Trouten, Emily JR Woodside Middle School 8:49.1 16:26.4  
186 Bishop, Izzy SR Indian Springs Middle School 8:50.2 16:28.5  
187 Chupp, Morgan SR Goshen Middle School 8:50.6 16:29.3 103
188 Eberle, Hannah SR NorthWood Middle School 8:51.9 16:31.7  
189 Lauer, Lexy JR Leo Jr/Sr High School 8:52.6 16:33.1 104
190 Madden, Alyssa SR Edgewood Middle School 8:52.8 16:33.5 105
191 Londini, Katie SR Summit Middle School 8:53.3 16:34.2  
192 Walczak, Harlee JR Summit Middle School 8:53.3 16:34.3  
193 Beatrice, Alissa SR Goshen Middle School 8:53.4 16:34.5 106
194 Schmitt, Lydia JR NorthWood Middle School 8:55.3 16:38.1  
195 Colin, Eryca JR New Haven Middle School 8:55.4 16:38.2 107
196 Wineland, Mackenzie SR Indian Springs Middle School 8:56.1 16:39.6  
197 Phibbs, Sabrina JR Angola Middle School 8:56.7 16:40.7  
198 Pearson, Zoie JR Angola Middle School 8:57.3 16:41.8  
199 Leslie, Morgan JR DeKalb Middle School 8:58.2 16:43.4  
200 Rodriguez, Angelica SR Edgewood Middle School 8:58.3 16:43.6 108
201 Whitfield, Makaela SR Lakeview Middle School 8:58.9 16:44.7 109
202 Minton, Yazmeine JR New Haven Middle School 9:01.0 16:48.7 110
203 Davis, Delaney SR NorthWood Middle School 9:01.6 16:49.8  
204 McFadden, Brook SR Lakeview Middle School 9:02.0 16:50.6 111
205 Harris, Ella JR Indian Springs Middle School 9:03.8 16:53.9  
206 Angel, Claire SR Woodside Middle School 9:04.5 16:55.2  
207 Scheumann, Rachel SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 9:05.2 16:56.5 112
209 Pablo, Lizbeth SR West Noble Middle School 9:10.2 17:05.9  
210 Craven, Olivia SR NorthWood Middle School 9:10.6 17:06.5  
211 Mora, Thalia JR NorthWood Middle School 9:10.7 17:06.8  
213 Hildebrand, Julia SR Lakeview Middle School 9:12.1 17:09.3 113
215 Kindler, Megan JR Blackhawk Christian School 9:13.1 17:11.2  
216 Persley, Ashley JR Goshen Middle School 9:13.9 17:12.8 114
217 Walter, Presley SR Indian Springs Middle School 9:14.3 17:13.5  
219 Zimmerman, Sara SR New Haven Middle School 9:16.8 17:18.1 115
220 Roller, Mariah SR DeKalb Middle School 9:21.1 17:26.2  
221 Crowel, Samantha SR Woodside Middle School 9:21.2 17:26.3  
222 Blucker, Kelsi JR NorthWood Middle School 9:21.3 17:26.4  
223 Ball, Anne SR Indian Springs Middle School 9:22.1 17:27.9  
224 Eberle, Sarah SR NorthWood Middle School 9:24.6 17:32.7  
226 Boucher, Sheri JR Garrett Middle School 9:29.9 17:42.5  
227 Quiroz, Veronica SR Goshen Middle School 9:30.4 17:43.4  
228 Fielstra, Karlie SR NorthWood Middle School 9:31.5 17:45.6  
229 Venable, Natalie JR NorthWood Middle School 9:32.2 17:46.8  
230 McMaken, Baylee SR Leo Jr/Sr High School 9:32.6 17:47.6 116
231 Dutkowski, Ali JR NorthWood Middle School 9:33.2 17:48.6  
232 Woodward, Madison JR Indian Springs Middle School 9:33.8 17:49.9  
233 Owens, Autumn JR Prairie Heights Middle School 9:34.8 17:51.7 117
234 Martinez, Anahy JR DeKalb Middle School 9:35.7 17:53.4  
235 Griffim, Ashley SR Woodside Middle School 9:38.4 17:58.3  
236 Grose, Kairece JR Goshen Middle School 9:39.3 18:00.0  
237 Cunningham, Mackenzie SR Woodside Middle School 9:39.9 18:01.1  
238 Ayres, Hannah SR Manchester 9:41.0 18:03.2  
239 Moore, Eliot JR Summit Middle School 9:43.3 18:07.6  
240 Hagerty, Hannah JR Angola Middle School 9:44.1 18:09.1  
241 Hooks, Morgan SR Edgewood Middle School 9:49.1 18:18.4 118
242 Bailey, Madeline SR NorthWood Middle School 9:52.6 18:24.8  
243 Williams, Mady JR Maple Creek Middle School 9:53.3 18:26.2  
244 Tayagua, Lesley SR Wawasee Middle School 9:54.2 18:27.8 119
245 Bartley, Emma JR Summit Middle School 9:54.3 18:28.1  
246 Nutter, Cara JR Summit Middle School 9:54.4 18:28.2  
247 Siffer, Annelise SR Summit Middle School 9:56.9 18:32.9  
249 Murphy, Katie JR Woodside Middle School 10:04.4 18:46.9  
250 Toigo, Madison JR Angola Middle School 10:08.0 18:53.6  
251 Lorenz, Delanie SR Woodside Middle School 10:10.0 18:57.2  
252 Korus, Emily SR Indian Springs Middle School 10:11.5 19:00.2  
253 Harter, Justice JR Prairie Heights Middle School 10:13.4 19:03.7 120
254 Hertel, Louisa SR Edgewood Middle School 10:15.6 19:07.7 121
256 Cunningham, Avery JR Woodside Middle School 10:21.1 19:17.9  
258 Reyes, Zulia JR West Noble Middle School 10:27.3 19:29.5  
259 Hammel, Molly SR Angola Middle School 10:34.5 19:43.0  
260 Cook, Katline SR Garrett Middle School 10:37.1 19:47.9  
261 Brandon, Hunter JR Angola Middle School 10:40.2 19:53.7  
262 Meyer, Faith SR New Haven Middle School 10:50.2 20:12.3 122
265 Swartzentruber, Olivia SR Goshen Middle School 11:24.1 21:15.4  
266 Schannep, Franny SR Manchester 11:26.7 21:20.3  
267 Smith, Katie JR Angola Middle School 11:38.0 21:41.4  
268 Fox, Kylie JR New Haven Middle School 11:39.2 21:43.6 123
269 Miller, Jaquelyn JR NorthWood Middle School 12:27.7 23:14.1  
270 Marks, Akira JR New Haven Middle School 12:32.2 23:22.5 124
271 Franklin, Sarah JR Angola Middle School 12:32.6 23:23.2  
272 Vorhis, Kate SR NorthWood Middle School 12:58.7 24:11.9