Battlefield Cross Country Festival presented by The Louisiana Marathon Date: 09-27-14   Venue: Port Hudson State Historic Site - Jackson, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lalonde, James SR St. Aloysius 5:39.1 11:18.1 1
2 Perez, Marco SR Brother Martin 5:56.1 11:52.1 2
3 Abshire, Lance SR Parkview Baptist School 5:56.3 11:52.5 3
4 Ridge, Will SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:58.4 11:56.8 4
5 Epps, Tyler SR Brother Martin 6:00.4 12:00.8 5
6 Peek, Robert SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:03.3 12:06.5 6
7 Keogh, Luke SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:07.9 12:15.7 7
8 Sullivan, Chandler SR West Feliciana 6:08.0 12:15.9 8
9 Aultman, Ryan SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:09.0 12:18.0 9
10 Bennett, Andrew SR Zachary 6:09.3 12:18.5  
11 Vega, Alex SR Parkview Baptist School 6:10.6 12:21.1 10
12 Laville, Peter SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:11.5 12:23.0 11
13 Knight, Kyle SR Northwestern Middle School 6:14.1 12:28.2 12
14 Vellier, Tristen SR Brother Martin 6:15.3 12:30.6 13
15 Semmes, Nate SR West Feliciana 6:15.8 12:31.5 14
16 Dick, Cody SR Brother Martin 6:17.6 12:35.1 15
17 Ferris, Tyler SR West Feliciana 6:20.0 12:39.9 16
18 Hennessy, Drew SR West Feliciana 6:20.1 12:40.2 17
19 Williamson, Everitt SR West Feliciana 6:21.7 12:43.3 18
20 Meydrich, Ethan SR Brother Martin 6:22.0 12:43.9 19
21 Verdicanna, Ashton SR West Feliciana 6:22.0 12:44.0 20
22 Cuntz, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 6:22.7 12:45.4 21
23 Marler, Bradley SR Zachary 6:23.3 12:46.6  
24 McGovern, Jace SR St. George Catholic School 6:24.2 12:48.3 22
25 Cook, Jeremiah SR University Lab 6:25.6 12:51.2  
26 Hedges, Collin SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:25.9 12:51.8 23
27 Godso, Landon SR MBS 6:26.1 12:52.1 24
28 Rau, Jack SR Brother Martin 6:28.3 12:56.6 25
29 Chenevert, Sidney SR St. Aloysius 6:29.1 12:58.1 26
30 Bennett, Christopher SR Northwestern Middle School 6:29.2 12:58.3 27
31 Jackson, Dylan SR Northwestern Middle School 6:29.5 12:58.9 28
32 Seguin, Brayden SR Northwestern Middle School 6:30.0 13:00.0 29
33 Brumfield, Reese SR Parkview Baptist School 6:30.9 13:01.8 30
34 Miller, Brian SR St. George Catholic School 6:31.1 13:02.1 31
35 Crain, Colt SR Northwestern Middle School 6:32.3 13:04.6 32
36 Stolberg, Zachary SR Brother Martin 6:32.4 13:04.8 33
37 Baier, Jeremy SR Brother Martin 6:32.5 13:05.0  
38 Leonard, Alex JR St. Aloysius 6:34.9 13:09.8 34
39 Damare', Connor SR Brother Martin 6:35.4 13:10.7  
40 Cook, Blake JR St. Aloysius 6:35.8 13:11.5 35
41 Litolff, Cade SR Brother Martin 6:36.8 13:13.6  
42 Simon, Owen JR St. George Catholic School 6:38.3 13:16.5 36
43 Patterson, Joseph St. Jude Elementary 6:38.4 13:16.8 37
44 Dischner, Matthaeus SR Brother Martin 6:39.0 13:17.9  
45 Palumbo, Jackson SR Parkview Baptist School 6:39.3 13:18.5 38
46 Williams, Bradley SR St. Jude Elementary 6:39.6 13:19.1 39
47 Nikolaus, Taylor SR St. Aloysius 6:39.7 13:19.4 40
48 Pilcher, Joshua JR Parkview Baptist School 6:39.9 13:19.7 41
49 Maddox, Jack SR St. Jean Vianney School 6:40.1 13:20.1 42
50 Sullivan, Daniel SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:40.3 13:20.5 43
51 Hubbell, Matthew JR St. Aloysius 6:41.8 13:23.5 44
52 Purpera, Bryce SR St. Jude Elementary 6:42.0 13:24.0 45
53 Thompson, Tyler SR Brother Martin 6:43.3 13:26.6  
54 Hill, Thomas JR St. Aloysius 6:43.6 13:27.2  
55 Weller, Ben SR St. George Catholic School 6:43.8 13:27.5 46
56 Raetzsch, Nicholas JR St. Aloysius 6:43.9 13:27.8  
57 Bergeron, Ethan SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 6:44.1 13:28.2 47
58 Barbe, Wyatt JR Northwestern Middle School 6:44.3 13:28.6 48
59 Day, Michael SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:44.6 13:29.2 49
60 Rea, Justin SR West Feliciana 6:45.3 13:30.6 50
61 Carmouche, Christopher JR St. Aloysius 6:46.0 13:32.0  
62 Spriggs, Jack SR Dutchtown 6:46.6 13:33.2 51
63 Adamcewicz, Austin SR Brother Martin 6:47.3 13:34.5  
64 Hatfield, Zach SR Dutchtown 6:47.4 13:34.7 52
65 Falgoust, Luke SR St. Aloysius 6:47.8 13:35.6  
66 Bella, Luke SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:48.1 13:36.2 53
67 Hugenroth, Thomas SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:50.3 13:40.5 54
68 McLindon, Britt SR St. Jude Elementary 6:50.6 13:41.2 55
69 Durnin, Josh SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:50.8 13:41.5 56
70 Warren, Carson SO MBS 6:51.0 13:41.9 57
71 Hensley, Kai SR Parkview Baptist School 6:51.4 13:42.7 58
72 Johnson, Jacob SR Northwestern Middle School 6:51.6 13:43.1 59
73 McKey, Matthew SR Parkview Baptist School 6:52.3 13:44.6 60
74 Lieux, Jack St. Jude Elementary 6:53.9 13:47.7 61
75 Brochard, Ryan SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:54.2 13:48.4 62
76 Wilson, Reid JR St. Aloysius 6:54.4 13:48.8  
77 Pham, Justin SR Dutchtown 6:54.7 13:49.3 63
78 Park, Bryce SR Parkview Baptist School 6:55.3 13:50.6  
79 Herasymiuk, Walter JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:56.1 13:52.2 64
80 Dicharry, Carter SR MBS 6:56.7 13:53.3 65
81 Vogelaar, Brandon SR Brother Martin 6:56.8 13:53.5  
82 Boudreaux, Daniel SR Brother Martin 6:57.2 13:54.3  
83 Morgan, Zachary JR St. George Catholic School 6:58.1 13:56.1 66
84 Bell, Tate JR Copper Mill Elementary 6:58.7 13:57.3 67
85 Bennett, Daniel SR Zachary 6:59.2 13:58.3  
86 Purnell, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 7:00.3 14:00.5  
87 Honore, Desmond SR Northwestern Middle School 7:00.6 14:01.1  
88 Broussard, Andy SR St. Aloysius 7:00.8 14:01.6  
89 Ellis, Joseph JR St. Aloysius 7:02.5 14:05.0  
90 Jones, Cazes JR St. Aloysius 7:03.6 14:07.2  
91 Witten, Gavin JR Cedar Creek 7:04.6 14:09.2 68
92 Telhiard, Grant SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 7:04.9 14:09.7  
93 Wade, Lance SR St. George Catholic School 7:05.1 14:10.1 69
94 Bennett, Kyle JR Northwestern Middle School 7:05.3 14:10.5  
95 Tate, James SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 7:05.8 14:11.6  
96 McDonald, John Walker SO Dunham 7:07.6 14:15.2  
97 Barbin, Eli SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:08.5 14:17.0 70
98 Matherne, Trevar JR Westside Gators 7:09.4 14:18.7 71
99 Knaps, Cooper SO Copper Mill Elementary 7:10.1 14:20.1 72
100 Saia, Bennett St. Jude Elementary 7:10.6 14:21.2 73
101 Hadlock, Robert SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 7:11.1 14:22.1  
102 SanSoucie, Miles SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 7:11.8 14:23.5  
103 Mertz, Andy SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 7:12.4 14:24.7  
104 Blitch, Elan SR Northwestern Middle School 7:12.8 14:25.6  
105 Smith, Carson SR St. Aloysius 7:13.1 14:26.1  
106 Randow, Ben SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:13.7 14:27.4 74
107 Goudeau, Todd SO Copper Mill Elementary 7:14.4 14:28.8 75
108 Conrad, Justin SR Brother Martin 7:14.6 14:29.2  
109 Rikhoff, Cody SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:14.8 14:29.5 76
110 Noe, Nic SR Parkview Baptist School 7:15.0 14:30.0  
111 Leonhardt, Tyler SR Walker 7:15.4 14:30.7 77
112 Watson, Blake SR Walker 7:16.3 14:32.6 78
113 Dileo, Nicholas SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 7:18.1 14:36.1  
114 Williamson, Eli St. Jude Elementary 7:18.5 14:37.0 79
115 Bell, Galen SR East St. John 7:18.8 14:37.5 80
116 Kneisler, Jesse SR Northwestern Middle School 7:18.9 14:37.8  
117 Green, Justin JR Westside Gators 7:19.1 14:38.1 81
118 Rider, Easton JR Copper Mill Elementary 7:19.2 14:38.3 82
119 Lillie, Dakota SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:19.3 14:38.6  
120 Magee, Cade SR Westside Gators 7:19.8 14:39.5 83
121 Robbins, Jared SR St. Aloysius 7:20.2 14:40.3  
122 Blanchard, Paul SR French Settlement 7:20.6 14:41.2 84
123 Moore, Brooks JR Parkview Baptist School 7:20.7 14:41.4  
124 Baudier, Fisher JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:20.9 14:41.7 85
125 McGaughey, Hilton SR Walker 7:21.9 14:43.7 86
126 Watson, Ty JR Parkview Baptist School 7:22.3 14:44.5  
127 Hyde, Thomas JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:22.4 14:44.8 87
128 Peneguy, Miles SR St. Aloysius 7:22.6 14:45.1  
129 Simpson, Barrett SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:22.7 14:45.4 88
130 Randow, Jack FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:23.3 14:46.6 89
131 Day, Dallas SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:24.6 14:49.1  
132 Bull, Brandon SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:24.8 14:49.5 90
133 Mayes, Mason SR Runnels 7:25.5 14:51.0 91
134 Wilhite, Sydney SR Cedar Creek 7:25.9 14:51.7 92
135 Montalbano, Jacob SR Northwestern Middle School 7:26.4 14:52.8  
136 Dowd, Patrick FR Alexandria Country Day 7:27.0 14:53.9 93
137 Faulk, Bailey JR St. Aloysius 7:27.5 14:54.9  
138 Bulot, Kole SR St. George Catholic School 7:27.6 14:55.1 94
139 Rikhoff, Cullen SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:28.5 14:57.0  
140 Moser, Heath SR Runnels 7:28.7 14:57.4 95
141 Ridge, Walker SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:28.9 14:57.7  
142 Bordelon, Alex SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:29.2 14:58.3  
143 Esnard, Jeffrey SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:29.4 14:58.7  
144 Birke, Robby SR St. George Catholic School 7:29.7 14:59.4  
145 Aguillard, Matthew SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 7:30.5 15:01.0  
146 Dunn, Sean SR St. George Catholic School 7:31.3 15:02.5  
147 Emnace, Ryker SR Brother Martin 7:31.4 15:02.7  
148 Watson, Jalen SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 7:31.6 15:03.1 96
149 Dille, Luke SR St. George Catholic School 7:32.4 15:04.8  
150 Mura, Caleb SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 7:32.8 15:05.5 97
151 Jones, Dylan SR Dutchtown 7:33.2 15:06.3 98
152 Boudreaux, Jack SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:33.4 15:06.8  
153 Savario, Ethan SR Northwestern Middle School 7:33.9 15:07.8  
154 Breaux, Liam JR St. Jude Elementary 7:35.3 15:10.6  
155 Spivak, Spencer SR Runnels 7:35.6 15:11.1 99
156 Orgeron, Joseph SR Dutchtown 7:36.5 15:13.0 100
157 Turpin, Donovan SR Cedar Creek 7:36.8 15:13.6 101
158 Washington, Brett SR Cedar Creek 7:37.4 15:14.7 102
159 Grice, Jacob SR Northwestern Middle School 7:38.0 15:16.0  
160 Jackson, Tyler JR Copper Mill Elementary 7:38.3 15:16.5 103
161 Efferson, Trent SR French Settlement 7:38.6 15:17.1 104
162 Matherne, Austin SR French Settlement 7:38.8 15:17.5 105
163 Waguespack, Daniel SO CHA Crusaders 7:39.1 15:18.1  
164 Levron, Timothy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:39.3 15:18.5 106
165 Lacour, Tanner SR Dutchtown 7:39.6 15:19.1 107
166 Meares, Jordon St. Jude Elementary 7:39.9 15:19.8  
167 Dubee, Luke JR Copper Mill Elementary 7:40.3 15:20.5 108
168 Cunningham, Ryan SR Parkview Baptist School 7:40.4 15:20.8  
169 Rainwater, Cole SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 7:40.6 15:21.2 109
170 LeBleu, Sean SR Runnels 7:40.8 15:21.5 110
171 Vidrine, Jacob SR Northwestern Middle School 7:41.1 15:22.2  
172 Wilson, Colin SR Northwestern Middle School 7:41.4 15:22.8  
173 Hart, Dylan SR St. George Catholic School 7:42.3 15:24.5  
174 Luke, Hynson SR Alexandria Country Day 7:42.8 15:25.5 111
175 LeBlanc, Jacob JR St. George Catholic School 7:43.1 15:26.1  
176 Greer, Hayes SR Dutchtown 7:44.0 15:28.0 112
177 Gahagen, Russell St. Jude Elementary 7:44.3 15:28.6  
178 Cerniauskas, Michael JR St. Jude Elementary 7:44.6 15:29.1  
179 McElveen, Jeremy SR East St. John 7:45.0 15:29.9 113
180 Howell, Joseph SR Northwestern Middle School 7:46.0 15:32.0  
181 Spears, Stuart SR Dutchtown 7:46.5 15:32.9  
182 Esneault, Ben SR St. George Catholic School 7:46.6 15:33.2  
183 Dillman, Jack St. Jude Elementary 7:47.5 15:34.9  
184 Vincent, Shaun-Michael JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:48.2 15:36.3 114
185 Lewis, Brooks JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:50.3 15:40.6  
186 Williams, Peyton JR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 7:51.0 15:42.0 115
187 Smith, Chandler SR French Settlement 7:51.2 15:42.3 116
188 Dixon, Matthew SR Dutchtown 7:51.4 15:42.7  
189 Melancon, Nathan SR Dutchtown 7:51.6 15:43.1  
190 Catoir, Colt SR French Settlement 7:51.8 15:43.6 117
191 Boudreaux, Beau JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:53.4 15:46.7  
192 Bowden, Sid FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:53.6 15:47.2 118
193 Kitto, William JR St. Jude Elementary 7:53.9 15:47.8  
194 Williams, Jordan SO Copper Mill Elementary 7:54.2 15:48.4 119
195 Romero, William SO Copper Mill Elementary 7:54.6 15:49.2  
196 Roddy, C. J. SR French Settlement 7:55.3 15:50.5 120
197 McLean, Ian SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:55.5 15:50.9 121
198 Jumonville, Zach SR Walker 7:55.7 15:51.3 122
199 Rippel, William SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:56.0 15:52.0 123
200 Harborth, Konnor SO Copper Mill Elementary 7:56.4 15:52.8  
201 Vicknair, Jackson SR Brother Martin 7:56.9 15:53.7  
202 Joseph, Dante SR East St. John 7:57.7 15:55.4 124
203 Cifreo, Joseph JR Westside Gators 7:58.3 15:56.5 125
204 Miller, Damien SR Westside Gators 7:58.6 15:57.2 126
205 Prouty, Blake SR Westside Gators 8:01.1 16:02.2 127
206 Sigur, Mario SR West Feliciana 8:01.5 16:02.9  
207 Bailey, Justin SR East St. John 8:01.7 16:03.4 128
208 Cannon, Kenjatte SR East St. John 8:03.3 16:06.6 129
209 Sides, Zachary SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:03.9 16:07.7 130
210 Ogden, Foster SR St. George Catholic School 8:04.8 16:09.5  
211 Hosea, Matthew SO St Thomas More Catholic School 8:05.4 16:10.7  
212 Giambrone, Carson JR St. George Catholic School 8:05.9 16:11.7  
213 Culotta, David SR St. George Catholic School 8:06.5 16:12.9  
214 Riche, Noah JR St. George Catholic School 8:08.5 16:16.9  
215 McCrary, Beau SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:08.7 16:17.3  
216 Boudreaux, Brayden SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 8:08.8 16:17.6 131
217 Mire, Austin SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 8:11.8 16:23.5 132
218 Whipp, Wyatt JR MBS 8:14.1 16:28.2 133
219 Barrow, Christian SR East St. John 8:14.4 16:28.7 134
220 Turner, Trevor JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:14.7 16:29.3  
221 Sturiale, CJ SO St Thomas More Catholic School 8:15.5 16:30.9  
222 LeBlanc, Hayden SR Runnels 8:15.7 16:31.3 135
223 Pierre, Troy SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:16.4 16:32.8  
224 Fontenot, Logan SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:16.6 16:33.1  
225 Armstrong, Dalton JR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 8:16.7 16:33.4  
226 Smith, Kyle SR East St. John 8:16.9 16:33.8 136
227 Simpson, Corey JR Copper Mill Elementary 8:17.1 16:34.1  
228 Hester, Turner 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:17.5 16:35.0 137
229 Pesson, Peyton SR Parkview Baptist School 8:17.8 16:35.6  
230 Andermann, Pierce SO Parkview Baptist School 8:18.1 16:36.1  
231 Paxton, Jesse SR Northwestern Middle School 8:18.4 16:36.8  
232 Toups, Hayden SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:19.1 16:38.2 138
233 Milazzo, Mitchell SR MBS 8:19.3 16:38.5 139
234 Winchester, Ethan St. Jude Elementary 8:19.4 16:38.8  
235 Lynn, Eli SR Northwestern Middle School 8:19.6 16:39.1  
236 LeBlanc, Gabriel JR CHA Crusaders 8:19.8 16:39.5  
237 Sanderford, Devin SR East St. John 8:19.9 16:39.7  
238 McCarroll, Jason SR Albany 8:20.0 16:40.0  
239 Jacobson, Ethan SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 8:20.3 16:40.6  
240 Collett, Parker JR Runnels 8:20.5 16:41.0 140
241 Collet, Peyton SR Runnels 8:20.8 16:41.6 141
242 Wheat, Matthew SR French Settlement 8:21.2 16:42.3 142
243 Curry, Logan SO Copper Mill Elementary 8:22.3 16:44.5  
244 Scioneaux, Austin SR East St. John 8:25.3 16:50.5  
245 Ross, Thomas SR Westside Gators 8:26.6 16:53.2 143
246 Spitzer, J JR Westside Gators 8:28.3 16:56.5  
247 Lamartiniere, Wyatt SR West Feliciana 8:28.4 16:56.8  
248 Gautreaux, Will SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:28.6 16:57.1  
249 Hanchey, Henry SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:28.8 16:57.5  
250 Domingue, Nicholas SR St. George Catholic School 8:29.0 16:58.0  
251 Mitter, James SR East St. John 8:29.4 16:58.8  
252 Kling, Daylan SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:30.2 17:00.4  
253 Toups, Roland Michael SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:31.0 17:01.9  
254 Cleveland, Patrick SR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:31.8 17:03.5  
255 Werth, Adam JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:32.0 17:04.0 144
256 Giambrone, Cade SR St. George Catholic School 8:32.2 17:04.4  
257 Newfield, Trey SR Westside Gators 8:32.6 17:05.1  
258 Kennedy, Joseph JR Westside Gators 8:33.0 17:06.0  
259 Romano, Luke SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:33.2 17:06.3  
260 Cerniauskas, Chris St. Jude Elementary 8:33.5 17:06.9  
261 Peeler, Daniel SR MBS 8:33.8 17:07.5 145
262 Kemper, Zach JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:34.5 17:09.0  
263 Chiasson, Anthony St. Jude Elementary 8:34.9 17:09.7  
264 Treuil, Blaison JR Holy Family School 8:36.1 17:12.2  
265 Territo, Ethan SO St. George Catholic School 8:36.4 17:12.8  
266 McKay, Jack FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:36.8 17:13.6  
267 Rouyea, Micah SR French Settlement 8:37.2 17:14.3  
268 Duet, Kobi SR Walker 8:39.5 17:18.9 146
269 Dugas, Christopher SO St Thomas More Catholic School 8:40.2 17:20.4  
270 Mascari, Peter FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:43.7 17:27.4  
271 Monzon, Joseph SR St. Jude Elementary 8:44.9 17:29.8  
272 Mansur, Blaire SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 8:45.5 17:30.9  
273 Pizzolato, Sam SR Albany 8:46.4 17:32.7  
274 Messina, Ben JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:46.8 17:33.5 147
275 Baker, Ben JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:47.3 17:34.5  
276 Kyle, Preston JR Runnels 8:52.2 17:44.3  
277 Melancon, Sean SO MBS 8:52.7 17:45.4 148
278 Price, Collin SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 8:54.3 17:48.6  
279 Goldsmith, Ethan SO MBS 8:54.8 17:49.6  
280 Baird, Jackson St. Jude Elementary 8:56.0 17:52.0  
281 Harper, Jonathan FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:58.5 17:56.9 149
282 Rodriguez, Alex FR St. Jean Vianney School 9:00.4 18:00.7 150
283 Wheat, Dalton SR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 9:01.5 18:02.9  
284 Grashot, Braden JR St. Jude Elementary 9:02.1 18:04.1  
285 Harry, Xzavier SR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:02.7 18:05.3  
286 Coleman, Kaleb SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:06.8 18:13.5  
287 Brown, Beau SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:07.8 18:15.5  
288 Milton, James JR Dunham 9:07.9 18:15.8  
289 Smarada, Jr., Geoffrey SR MBS 9:10.4 18:20.7  
290 Steudlein, Adam JR North Corbin Junior High Schoo 9:13.0 18:25.9  
291 Hollier, Owen SR Holy Family School 9:14.9 18:29.8  
292 Honore, Mitchell St. Jude Elementary 9:16.0 18:32.0  
293 Poole, Douglas SR MBS 9:22.5 18:45.0  
294 Wilhite, John Ross SR Cedar Creek 9:23.3 18:46.6 151
295 Barnett, Hayden JR CHA Crusaders 9:23.7 18:47.4  
296 Cutrer, Adam SR Alexandria Country Day 9:26.1 18:52.2 152
297 Zachary, Hayden JR Alexandria Country Day 9:26.5 18:53.0 153
298 Hebert, Nicholas SR St. Jean Vianney School 9:34.0 19:08.0 154
299 Clement, Barrow SR West Feliciana 9:36.3 19:12.5  
300 Sibley, Nicolas JR French Settlement 9:36.6 19:13.2  
301 Beard, Hunter SO Catholic, Point Coupee 9:39.4 19:18.8  
302 Zweigle, Luke SR Northwestern Middle School 9:42.1 19:24.1  
303 Kraft, Lance SR Runnels 9:47.8 19:35.6  
304 Bourgeois, Harley SR Albany 9:50.8 19:41.6  
305 Gardiner, Egan SR University Lab 9:57.3 19:54.6  
306 Martinez, Gonzalo SR East St. John 9:57.8 19:55.6  
307 Harelson, Jake SR University Lab 10:03.7 20:07.3  
308 Andre, Gabe SO Catholic, Point Coupee 10:07.7 20:15.3  
309 Radford, Lane JR CHA Crusaders 10:11.1 20:22.2  
310 McLean, Daniel SR St. Jean Vianney School 10:11.6 20:23.1  
311 Crochet, Cameron JR Holy Family School 10:13.9 20:27.7  
312 Nguyen, Lethan JR Dunham 10:21.9 20:43.8  
313 Stewart, Max SR St. Jean Vianney School 10:23.7 20:47.4  
314 Kerns, Frank JR Dunham 10:24.8 20:49.5  
315 Perrault, Edwin 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:25.0 20:50.0  
316 Mims, Carter SO MBS 10:30.5 21:01.0  
317 Achee, Beau SO Catholic, Point Coupee 10:35.6 21:11.2  
318 Portier, Brady SR Albany 10:48.9 21:37.8  
319 Moya, Jonathan JR St. Jean Vianney School 10:58.1 21:56.1  
320 Fitzgerald, Ethan SO Holy Family School 11:05.0 22:09.9  
321 Hesser, James SO Alexandria Country Day 11:07.6 22:15.2 155
322 Mougeut, Clayton SR False River 11:10.5 22:21.0  
323 Owen, Logan SR St. Jean Vianney School 11:11.6 22:23.1