Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
N.H.I.A.A. Cross Country Class Meet Championships
Date:
10-29-05
Venue:
Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Schroeder, John
Nashua North
5:06.8
15:53.1
1
2
Merra, Anthony
Bishop Guertin
5:09.7
16:02.4
2
3
Hall, Alex
Manchester Central
5:10.6
16:05.0
3
4
Paulson, Matt
Manchester Central
5:14.4
16:16.7
4
5
Couture, Eric
Spaulding
5:14.5
16:17.1
6
Maas, Dan
Nashua South
5:15.3
16:19.6
5
7
Samuel, Jared
Londonderry
5:15.4
16:20.0
6
8
MacPherson, Craig
Pinkerton
5:22.2
16:41.2
7
9
Nelson, Nat
Concord
5:22.6
16:42.5
8
10
Schofield, Ian
Keene
5:23.2
16:44.2
9
11
Graham, Owen
Pinkerton
5:24.3
16:47.6
10
12
Puleo, Dominic
Alvirne
5:25.7
16:51.9
11
13
Greenlaw, John
Pinkerton
5:26.2
16:53.5
12
14
LaMarche, Brian
Manchester Memorial
5:26.3
16:54.0
13
15
Brown, Walker
Keene
5:26.4
16:54.3
14
16
Godfrey, William
Merrimack
5:27.1
16:56.5
15
17
Brown, Craig
Manchester Central
5:27.3
16:56.9
16
18
Shartzer, Joseph
Manchester West
5:27.5
16:57.5
17
19
Gately, Colin
Manchester Central
5:27.9
16:58.7
18
20
Fredette, James
Merrimack
5:28.2
16:59.8
19
21
Mentas, Chris
Nashua South
5:28.3
17:00.2
20
22
DellaGrotta, Keith
Londonderry
5:28.4
17:00.6
21
23
Clark, Christian
Concord
5:28.8
17:01.7
22
24
Stabler, Tommy
Keene
5:29.3
17:03.3
23
25
Teune, Patrick
Concord
5:29.6
17:04.0
24
26
MacAskill, Matt
12
Londonderry High School
5:29.7
17:04.4
25
27
Schnackenberg, Kurt
Keene
5:31.4
17:09.8
26
28
Schroeder, David
Nashua North
5:31.8
17:11.0
27
29
Powell, Dustin
Londonderry
5:32.0
17:11.5
28
30
Bealieau, Alex
Merrimack
5:32.4
17:12.9
29
31
Ward, Brad
Concord
5:32.7
17:13.6
30
32
Campbell, Zach
Nashua South
5:32.9
17:14.4
31
33
McCarty, Ryan
Nashua North
5:33.6
17:16.6
32
34
Russo, Mike
Keene
5:34.0
17:18.0
33
35
Vatigliano, Dante
Manchester Central
5:34.9
17:20.6
34
36
Sproul, J J
Londonderry
5:35.0
17:21.1
35
37
Peabody, Mike
Londonderry
5:35.5
17:22.3
36
38
Webber, Matt
Pinkerton
5:35.6
17:22.9
37
39
Marino, Tony
Londonderry
5:36.3
17:24.9
38
40
Eldridge, Chris
Dover
5:36.6
17:25.9
39
41
Breen, Derek
Salem
5:37.0
17:27.2
40
42
Dunn, Daniel
Trinity
5:37.2
17:27.7
41
43
Jewett, Zach
Keene
5:37.4
17:28.4
42
44
Twomey, Sean
Trinity
5:37.6
17:29.0
43
45
McCune, Matt
Salem
5:38.6
17:32.0
44
46
Breen, Kevin
Winnacunnet
5:39.0
17:33.2
45
47
Sutherland, Marshall
Pinkerton
5:39.1
17:33.5
46
48
VanGombos, Joe
Manchester West
5:39.2
17:33.9
47
49
Vicinanzo, Tom
Concord
5:39.4
17:34.4
48
50
Seitz, Dan
Nashua North
5:40.0
17:36.3
49
51
Butterworth, Corey
Winnacunnet
5:40.1
17:36.7
50
52
Merrill, Trevor
Manchester Memorial
5:40.4
17:37.6
51
53
Hyland, Brendan
Concord
5:40.7
17:38.6
52
54
Anderson, Colin
Bishop Guertin
5:40.8
17:39.0
53
55
Luscinski, Bobby
Trinity
5:40.9
17:39.3
54
56
Stilling, Matt
Pinkerton
5:41.1
17:39.8
55
57
Paison, Brian
Merrimack
5:41.4
17:40.7
56
58
Grant, Joshua
Nashua North
5:41.7
17:41.8
57
59
Lemieux, Chris
Manchester Memorial
5:42.1
17:43.1
58
60
Hafferkamp, Seth
Merrimack
5:42.5
17:44.3
59
61
Arsenault, Shawn
Salem
5:43.6
17:47.6
60
62
Trumper, William
Timberlane
5:44.0
17:49.0
61
63
Repack, Brendan
Merrimack
5:45.0
17:51.8
62
64
Rush, Pat
Nashua South
5:45.9
17:54.7
63
65
Holmberg, Mike
Salem
5:47.7
18:00.2
64
66
Stanclift, Adam
Keene
5:48.2
18:02.1
65
67
Cullinane, Conor
Winnacunnet
5:48.4
18:02.6
66
68
Sinotte, Corey
Manchester Central
5:48.8
18:03.9
67
69
Audet, Kyle
Concord
5:49.7
18:06.7
68
70
Thibault, Keith
Alvirne
5:49.9
18:07.1
69
71
Hepler, Wyatt
Manchester West
5:50.1
18:07.8
70
72
Ouellette, Matt
Salem
5:50.2
18:08.2
71
73
coffey, matt
Exeter
5:50.9
18:10.4
72
74
Tsentalovich, Igor
Timberlane
5:51.2
18:11.3
73
75
McWhirter, Jason
Nashua South
5:51.9
18:13.3
74
76
Crain, Jared
Manchester West
5:52.6
18:15.7
75
77
Wong, Adrian
Merrimack
5:53.9
18:19.5
76
78
Plue, Jeff
Exeter
5:54.0
18:19.9
77
79
brenner, sam
Exeter
5:54.1
18:20.4
78
80
Lomuscio, Joe
Salem
5:54.4
18:21.3
79
81
Sanborn, Nick
Nashua South
5:54.5
18:21.6
80
82
Nagle, Chris
Nashua North
5:55.7
18:25.2
81
83
Cartier, Nathan
Trinity
5:56.7
18:28.3
82
84
Perez, Alex
Bishop Guertin
5:56.9
18:28.8
83
85
Cullinane, Patrick
Winnacunnet
5:58.9
18:35.2
84
86
LaQuerre, Nick
Nashua North
5:59.3
18:36.3
85
87
Cardello, Joe
Trinity
5:59.5
18:36.9
86
88
Beaver, Zach
Manchester West
5:59.5
18:37.2
87
89
Duchemin, Corey
Manchester Memorial
5:59.6
18:37.5
88
90
Pare, Tyler
Nashua South
5:59.9
18:38.1
89
91
Kimball, Brian
Winnacunnet
6:00.0
18:38.4
90
92
Coutu, Ben
Manchester Memorial
6:00.0
18:38.7
91
93
Drake, Dylan
Winnacunnet
6:00.4
18:39.8
92
94
Noga, Aaron
Goffstown
6:01.8
18:44.3
93
95
Grossman, Jonathan
Portsmouth
6:02.1
18:45.2
94
96
Trumper, Paul
Timberlane
6:02.5
18:46.5
95
97
Stanek, Adam
Exeter
6:02.7
18:46.8
96
98
Scott, John
Bishop Guertin
6:03.0
18:47.9
97
99
Breau, Martin
Manchester Central
6:04.3
18:52.1
98
100
Goodale, Andrew
Salem
6:04.7
18:53.1
99
101
Blanchette, Nicholas
Goffstown
6:04.9
18:54.0
100
102
Beaudoin, Brian
Pinkerton
6:06.4
18:58.5
101
103
Colligan, Sean
Goffstown
6:06.6
18:59.0
102
104
Neville, Mike
Bishop Guertin
6:06.9
18:59.9
103
105
Bauer, Jack
Manchester Memorial
6:07.5
19:02.1
104
106
Boucher, Tom
Alvirne
6:07.7
19:02.6
105
107
Covey, James
Manchester Memorial
6:08.0
19:03.4
106
108
Ducharme, Dustin
Trinity
6:08.3
19:04.5
107
109
Migliore, Steve
Bishop Guertin
6:08.5
19:05.0
108
110
Paradis, Phil
Manchester West
6:08.7
19:05.7
109
111
Kladder, Andrew
Spaulding
6:15.3
19:26.0
112
Schladenhauffen, Ricardo
Portsmouth
6:17.8
19:33.9
110
113
Gartska, Jake
Dover
6:21.2
19:44.4
111
114
Rothchild, Alex
Exeter
6:21.7
19:46.0
112
115
Johnson, Luke
Dover
6:21.9
19:46.5
113
116
Cirrone, Frank
Bishop Guertin
6:22.5
19:48.4
114
117
Jenkins, Oliver
Portsmouth
6:24.2
19:53.8
115
118
Laurent, Dave
Alvirne
6:24.4
19:54.4
116
119
Herod, Adam
Trinity
6:24.5
19:54.7
117
120
Phaneuf, Ryan
Alvirne
6:25.4
19:57.5
118
121
Hsieh, Christopher
Exeter
6:28.3
20:06.4
119
122
Johnson, Russell
Manchester West
6:32.0
20:18.1
120
123
Parkinson, Jordan
Portsmouth
6:32.9
20:20.8
121
124
Brown, Steve
Alvirne
6:34.4
20:25.5
122
125
Marston, Dave
Alvirne
6:38.2
20:37.4
123
126
Wells, Cameron
Timberlane
6:40.2
20:43.6
124
127
Yacobucci, Dominic
Dover
6:43.6
20:54.1
125
128
Sweatt, Ryan
Goffstown
6:46.1
21:01.9
126
129
Fournier, Andrew
Goffstown
6:47.3
21:05.7
127
130
Smith, Evan
Winnacunnet
6:48.4
21:09.1
128
131
Clancy, Sean
Dover
6:52.5
21:21.9
129
132
Taylor, Zach
Portsmouth
6:54.2
21:27.1
130
133
Entrekin, Mitchel
Goffstown
7:03.3
21:55.4
131
134
Aubut, Nick
Goffstown
7:09.3
22:14.1
132
135
Mareck, Daniel
Dover
7:18.3
22:41.9
133
136
Manning, Matthew
Timberlane
7:21.2
22:50.9
134