Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
N.H.I.A.A. Cross Country Class Meet Championships
Date:
10-29-05
Venue:
Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Griffin, Georgia
Hanover
6:08.7
19:05.7
1
2
Black, Bridgette
Hanover
6:12.4
19:17.1
2
3
LaPlante, Laura
Con-Val
6:16.1
19:28.5
3
4
Andrus, Gretchen
Bow
6:16.2
19:28.9
4
5
Slane, Nicole
Milford
6:18.2
19:35.1
6
Dorazio, Kaitlyn
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:21.4
19:45.1
5
7
Petropulos, Tyler
Souhegan
6:24.8
19:55.7
6
8
Newkirk, Catherine
Kearsarge Regional
6:25.8
19:58.9
7
9
Caldwell, Lucy
Hanover
6:27.8
20:05.0
8
10
Corley, Jillian
Kearsarge Regional
6:28.6
20:07.6
9
11
Croteau, Chantal
Souhegan
6:28.8
20:08.0
10
12
Stauble, Angela
Souhegan
6:36.5
20:31.9
11
13
Murphy, Meaghan
Kennett
6:37.5
20:35.1
12
14
Harvey, Natalie
Hollis/Brookline
6:37.8
20:36.0
13
15
Newkirk, Jess
Kearsarge Regional
6:39.5
20:41.4
14
16
Quinlan, Amanda
Con-Val
6:39.8
20:42.2
15
17
Rines, Rachel
Oyster River
6:41.5
20:47.6
16
18
Rodriquez, Grace
Hanover
6:41.9
20:48.7
17
19
RUPPERTSBERGER, NATALIE
Lebanon
6:42.8
20:51.5
18
20
Rose, Katherin
Bow
6:44.5
20:56.7
19
21
Donohue, Meg
Hanover
6:45.6
21:00.4
20
22
Rines, Lindsay
Oyster River
6:46.0
21:01.5
21
23
Mulvihill, Shauna
Hanover
6:47.5
21:06.2
22
24
Simpson, Paige
Con-Val
6:47.6
21:06.5
23
25
Knowlton, Amanda
Coe-Brown
6:47.9
21:07.6
24
26
Hochrein, Hannah
Merrimack Valley
6:48.2
21:08.5
25
27
Williams, Betsy
Hanover
6:52.1
21:20.4
26
28
Dallon, Kay
Oyster River
6:52.6
21:22.1
27
29
Wilson, Sarah
Souhegan
6:52.8
21:22.8
28
30
Patten, Vanessa
Souhegan
6:53.5
21:24.9
29
31
Colford, Brittany
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:53.6
21:25.2
30
32
Kearsey, Kayla
Coe-Brown
6:53.8
21:25.9
31
33
Wright, Amelia
Coe-Brown
6:54.3
21:27.5
32
34
MORTON, LYDIA
Lebanon
6:55.4
21:30.7
33
35
Tappan, Caitlin
Kingswood
6:55.8
21:32.0
34
36
Guillmette, Stephanie
Coe-Brown
6:57.2
21:36.5
35
37
Verville, Brittany
Bow
6:58.3
21:39.8
36
38
MacDonald, Caryn
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:58.6
21:40.8
37
39
Ruddock, Emma
Souhegan
6:59.6
21:43.7
38
40
Kievit, Amanda
Bishop Brady
7:00.1
21:45.5
39
41
Foster, Amelia
Coe-Brown
7:01.4
21:49.3
40
42
Mazi, Hester
Kearsarge Regional
7:02.3
21:52.1
41
43
Kuebler, Isabelle
Souhegan
7:02.5
21:52.7
42
44
Friberg, Lindsay
Merrimack Valley
7:02.7
21:53.6
43
45
Rumrill, Diane
Merrimack Valley
7:06.1
22:03.9
44
46
Trow, Megan
Fall Mountain
7:06.5
22:05.2
45
47
Steverson, Alex
Kearsarge Regional
7:06.6
22:05.6
46
48
Connell, Samantha
Con-Val
7:07.9
22:09.6
47
49
Dent, TimiAnne
Merrimack Valley
7:08.5
22:11.5
48
50
Wright, Kristen
Coe-Brown
7:10.8
22:18.6
49
51
Ruth, Jillian
Coe-Brown
7:11.5
22:20.6
50
52
Haley, Brandee
Kingswood
7:12.0
22:22.4
51
53
Stevens, Jenny
Con-Val
7:14.3
22:29.4
52
54
Kasianchuk, Andreava
Kennett
7:15.8
22:34.0
53
55
Smyth, Hillary
Hollis/Brookline
7:16.4
22:35.9
54
56
Andrew, Jess
Bow
7:17.0
22:38.0
55
57
Verville, Caitlin
Bow
7:17.3
22:38.7
56
58
Raymond, Rachael
Oyster River
7:18.7
22:43.2
57
59
Olsen, Megan
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:20.3
22:48.2
58
60
Hebert, Alexandra
Con-Val
7:21.8
22:52.7
59
61
Casimiro, Nicole
Oyster River
7:22.0
22:53.4
60
62
Daniel, Marisa
Oyster River
7:22.2
22:53.9
61
63
Marzelli, mia
Kearsarge Regional
7:23.6
22:58.5
62
64
DeSantis, Rachel
Hollis/Brookline
7:23.9
22:59.3
63
65
Murray, Erin
Bow
7:24.0
22:59.6
64
66
Evanofski, Charlotte
Merrimack Valley
7:24.1
22:59.9
65
67
Reed, Elodie
Bow
7:27.3
23:09.9
66
68
Prince, Lindsey
Plymouth Regional
7:27.9
23:11.8
67
69
Lucy, Hanna
Kennett
7:31.5
23:23.0
68
70
filiano, emily
Lebanon
7:31.8
23:24.0
69
71
Walker, Geraldine
Kennett
7:32.7
23:26.8
70
72
Woodrow, Taylor
Hollis/Brookline
7:33.1
23:28.0
71
73
Slavin, Eileen
Oyster River
7:33.8
23:30.0
72
74
Kwasnik, Karrah
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:34.4
23:31.8
73
75
Bernard, Alicia
Laconia
7:35.4
23:35.2
76
SAUNDERS, SAM
Lebanon
7:36.1
23:37.2
74
77
Morrison, Alicia
Kennett
7:36.3
23:37.7
75
78
GUETTI, KAYLYN
Lebanon
7:37.0
23:39.9
76
79
Vachon, Sarah
Bishop Brady
7:38.0
23:43.0
77
80
Libby, Kay
Kingswood
7:39.5
23:47.9
78
81
Saltmarsh, Deanna
Kingswood
7:42.6
23:57.3
79
82
Sparrow, Gina
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:43.0
23:58.7
80
83
Hanson, Emily
Lebanon
7:43.6
24:00.7
81
84
Lahey, Carolyn
Laconia
7:44.3
24:02.6
85
Dropkin, Casey
Plymouth Regional
7:46.7
24:10.3
82
86
Hyde, Allegra
Con-Val
7:47.0
24:11.0
83
87
Restuccia, Beth
John Stark
7:47.6
24:13.1
88
Weick, Alisha
Fall Mountain
7:47.9
24:13.9
84
89
Grennen, Kathleen
Bishop Brady
7:49.0
24:17.2
85
90
Guadagnoli, Amy
Hollis/Brookline
7:50.0
24:20.4
86
91
Young, Angie
Kingswood
7:50.9
24:23.2
87
92
Hjelmsted, Kirsten
Kennett
7:51.3
24:24.4
88
93
Northrop, Rachel
Plymouth Regional
7:51.5
24:25.2
89
94
Wilson, Emma
Kingswood
7:51.7
24:25.6
90
95
Bourque, Katie
Bishop Brady
7:51.9
24:26.2
91
96
Rounds, Annie
Bishop Brady
7:52.8
24:29.3
92
97
Haselton, Danielle
Lebanon
7:55.1
24:36.2
93
98
Martins, Stephanie
Pelham
7:59.0
24:48.4
99
Cadrette, Alexandra
Laconia
8:01.7
24:56.8
100
Kolodzeji, Starsha
Pelham
8:02.2
24:58.2
101
Dawson, Jessie
Laconia
8:04.6
25:05.7
102
Stanyan, Michelle
Pembroke
8:06.2
25:10.8
94
103
Pelletier, Carly
Kennett
8:06.9
25:12.9
95
104
Hill, Libby
Kingswood
8:08.5
25:18.0
96
105
Milan, Justine
Merrimack Valley
8:08.8
25:18.9
97
106
Palmison, Nicole
Plymouth Regional
8:09.5
25:20.9
98
107
Fitzgerald, Lindsey
Pembroke
8:10.5
25:24.2
99
108
Kinsman, Heather
Kearsarge Regional
8:10.7
25:24.6
100
109
LaRosa, Sarah
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:13.1
25:32.2
101
110
Therriault, Alison
Plymouth Regional
8:15.0
25:38.1
102
111
Ames, Jodi
Plymouth Regional
8:15.3
25:39.0
103
112
Murphy, Bethany
Pelham
8:17.2
25:45.0
113
Tullar, Dianna
Fall Mountain
8:17.4
25:45.7
104
114
Surles, Tia
Fall Mountain
8:20.0
25:53.8
105
115
Notini, Maura
Pelham
8:20.3
25:54.6
116
Trow, Alison
Fall Mountain
8:22.1
26:00.3
106
117
Novak, Natale
Monadnock
8:24.9
26:08.9
118
Lai, Molly
9
Milford High School
8:27.4
26:16.6
119
Fuller, Ashley
Pembroke
8:32.6
26:32.7
107
120
Schneider, Kara
Hollis/Brookline
8:37.2
26:47.2
108
121
Steelman, Alycia
Pembroke
8:40.7
26:58.0
109
122
Abbott, Tirzah
Plymouth Regional
8:46.9
27:17.1
110
123
Helfrich, Maggie
John Stark
8:52.1
27:33.3
124
Erin, McMahon
Merrimack Valley
8:54.4
27:40.6
111
125
Holzmacher, Leah
Pembroke
8:55.5
27:44.1
112
126
Steele, Courtney
Milford
9:04.3
28:11.2
127
Molloy, Maura
Bishop Brady
9:09.9
28:28.6
113
128
Clegg, Mariah
John Stark
9:15.1
28:44.9
129
Marcotte, Liz
Bishop Brady
9:17.7
28:52.9
114
130
Martin, Katie
John Stark
9:34.8
29:46.2
131
Stoddard Gruber, Allison
Fall Mountain
9:41.6
30:07.2
115
132
Vaughan, Susan
Monadnock
10:13.3
31:45.6
133
Bush, Liz
Monadnock
10:13.4
31:46.0