Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Wildcat Classic Cross Country Invitational
Date:
09-13-14
Venue:
Indiana Wesleyan XC Course - Marion, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Sraders, Matt
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
5:03.8
15:44.1
1
1
Watson, Brayden
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
5:27.8
16:58.5
2
Lecount, Josh
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
5:35.3
17:22.0
2
Laurent, Deric
SR
New Haven
5:06.8
15:53.4
2
3
Long, Forrest
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
5:36.6
17:26.0
3
McIntire, Bailey
SR
South Adams
5:10.3
16:04.0
3
4
Steinmetz, Eric
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
5:37.6
17:29.0
4
Barnett, Bryce
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
5:13.0
16:12.6
4
5
Bergin, Joe
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
5:42.7
17:44.8
5
Wagoner, Ben
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
5:13.8
16:15.2
5
6
Feltis, Daniel
SR
Lafayette Jefferson
5:14.1
16:15.8
6
6
Yoder, Bailey
SR
New Haven
5:43.2
17:46.3
7
Brenner, Zane
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
5:47.7
18:00.3
7
Fendel, Gabe
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
5:15.2
16:19.3
7
8
Ellington, Marcus
SR
Pike
5:16.5
16:23.6
8
8
Cho, Nathanael
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
5:47.7
18:00.4
9
Conaway, James
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
5:54.0
18:20.0
9
Griffin, Cayce
SR
Lafayette Jefferson
5:16.6
16:23.8
9
10
Roe, Nate
SR
Angola
5:18.0
16:28.0
10
10
Johnson, Ian
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
5:55.3
18:24.0
11
Bowman, Andy
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
5:58.0
18:32.4
11
Graf, Jacob
SR
Logansport
5:18.5
16:29.6
11
12
Sams, Kyle
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
5:19.1
16:31.4
12
12
Hamm, Max
SR
Pike
6:01.2
18:42.4
13
Miller, Sawyer
SR
South Adams
5:19.1
16:31.4
13
13
Eckhart, Nathan
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
6:02.8
18:47.3
14
Steffen, Noah
SR
Norwell
5:20.4
16:35.7
14
14
Graham, Lucas
SR
Pike
6:04.3
18:51.9
15
Miller, Bryce
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
5:20.8
16:36.8
15
15
Cobb, Me Khail
SR
Pike
6:06.7
18:59.3
16
Hord, Jordyn
SR
Pike
5:21.3
16:38.4
16
16
Lubrani, Braden
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
6:07.6
19:02.1
17
Ritchie, Nick
SR
Pike
6:09.2
19:07.2
17
Barron, Eric
SR
Pike
5:21.9
16:40.3
17
18
Burkert, John
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
5:22.6
16:42.3
18
18
Biehl, Mason
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
6:09.4
19:07.8
19
Slake, Clayton
SR
Lafayette Jefferson
5:22.8
16:43.0
19
19
Bryant, Connor
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
6:11.2
19:13.5
20
Barnett, Chris
SR
Pike
6:11.9
19:15.5
20
McDonald, Paul
SR
Heritage Christian
5:24.9
16:49.6
20
21
Jordan, Ryan
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
6:12.4
19:17.2
21
Hiatt, Josh
SR
New Haven
5:26.1
16:53.4
21
22
Saberi, Shahin
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
6:14.7
19:24.1
22
Fields, Adam
SR
McCutcheon
5:28.2
16:59.6
22
23
Berryman, Justin
SR
McCutcheon
5:28.8
17:01.6
23
23
Johnson, Bryant
SR
Pike
6:15.2
19:25.8
24
Englert, Brad
SR
Pike
5:29.8
17:04.8
24
24
Beemer, Dain
SR
South Dearborn
6:16.1
19:28.5
25
Vandievier, Zach
SR
Lafayette Jefferson
5:30.8
17:07.9
25
25
Rentsch, Noah
SR
Pike
6:16.6
19:30.1
26
Graham, Daniel
SR
Pike
6:17.2
19:32.0
26
Shipley, Shane
SR
Lafayette Jefferson
5:30.9
17:08.1
26
27
Bruner, Matt
SR
South Dearborn
6:18.2
19:35.1
27
Huckabee, Brendon
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
5:31.0
17:08.6
28
Davis, Jarod
SR
South Dearborn
6:19.3
19:38.7
28
Thomas, Nathan
SR
Fremont
5:31.5
17:10.0
27
29
Burton, Matthew
SR
Heritage Christian
5:36.0
17:23.9
28
29
Epperson, Nick
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
6:20.1
19:40.9
30
Charles, Kyle
SR
New Haven
6:20.1
19:41.0
30
Gross, Blake
SR
Churubusco
5:36.5
17:25.6
29
31
Myers, Quinn
SR
Pike
5:37.1
17:27.3
30
31
Alcala, Joseph
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
6:20.5
19:42.4
32
Starnes, Sam
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
6:20.8
19:43.2
32
Beach, Dustin
SR
South Dearborn
5:37.1
17:27.6
31
33
Bradley, Sam
SR
Angola
5:37.2
17:27.9
32
33
Switzer, Drew
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
6:21.5
19:45.5
34
Winnie, Zach
SR
Logansport
6:24.7
19:55.3
34
Pizano, Brayan
SR
New Haven
5:37.4
17:28.4
33
35
Maves, Curtis
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
5:39.1
17:33.7
35
Chimbanda, Jonas
SR
Pike
6:28.3
20:06.5
36
Bernier, Leo
SR
Lafayette Jefferson
5:40.1
17:36.7
34
36
Lythgoe, Ryan
SR
Logansport
6:29.8
20:11.1
37
Maddox, Jon
SR
McCutcheon
6:29.8
20:11.1
37
Nichols, Scott
SR
Pike
5:40.6
17:38.4
35
38
Simmons, Chad
SR
Pike
6:30.4
20:12.9
38
Miller, Wyatt
SR
South Adams
5:41.1
17:39.7
36
39
Green, Matt
SR
McCutcheon
6:31.7
20:17.2
39
Steffen, David
SR
South Adams
5:41.4
17:40.8
37
40
Hutchins, DeRoy
SR
Pike
6:31.9
20:17.8
40
Leatherman, Ian
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
5:41.5
17:41.1
41
Ahrens, Kody
SR
Norwell
5:44.0
17:49.0
38
41
Russell, Zach
SR
Logansport
6:32.5
20:19.5
42
Cornell, Cody
SR
McCutcheon
5:44.2
17:49.6
39
42
Boatright, Jonathan
SR
New Haven
6:32.5
20:19.5
43
Furukawa, Yoichiro
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
6:34.7
20:26.5
43
Bridges, Nolan
SR
South Dearborn
5:44.6
17:50.8
40
44
Talbot, Noah
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
6:35.0
20:27.3
44
Groves, Sean
SR
South Dearborn
5:45.0
17:52.0
41
45
Blair, Thomas
SR
South Dearborn
6:35.5
20:28.9
45
Lahr, Jordan
SR
New Haven
5:46.5
17:56.7
42
46
Weirick, Tyler
SR
Norwell
5:46.7
17:57.2
43
46
MacMillan, Trace
SR
Pike
6:35.6
20:29.4
47
Polk, Patrick
SR
Heritage Christian
5:47.0
17:58.3
44
47
Oconner, Nick
SR
Angola
6:37.4
20:34.8
48
Moore, Sam
SR
Logansport
6:38.1
20:37.0
48
Eller, Greyson
SR
Lafayette Jefferson
5:48.2
18:01.9
45
49
Stauffer, Reilly
SR
Norwell
5:48.5
18:02.8
46
49
Holmes, Dalton
SR
McCutcheon
6:40.5
20:44.4
50
Eyer, Jacob
SR
Churubusco
5:49.6
18:06.2
47
50
Southern, Brady
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
6:41.4
20:47.2
51
Gerber, Nick
SR
South Adams
6:43.5
20:53.7
51
Patton, Aaron
Madison Grant
5:49.7
18:06.6
48
52
Goodwin, Briar
SR
South Adams
5:50.7
18:09.6
49
52
Clayman, Noah
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
6:43.5
20:53.9
53
Forrest, Devon
SR
Pike
5:51.0
18:10.5
50
53
Solis, Jose
SR
Logansport
6:44.1
20:55.8
54
Buckles, Logan
SR
McCutcheon
6:46.5
21:03.2
54
Rector, Adam
SR
South Dearborn
5:51.4
18:11.9
51
55
Zeddis, Luke
SR
Norwell
5:51.6
18:12.5
52
55
Briscoe, Raquan
SR
Pike
6:48.8
21:10.4
56
Litwiller, Cole
SR
South Adams
5:51.7
18:12.7
53
56
Fryer, Otez
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
6:49.7
21:12.9
57
Hreha, Jake
SR
South Adams
6:51.3
21:18.0
57
Ojerinde, Luku
SR
Pike
5:52.0
18:13.8
58
Kittle, Jon
SR
South Dearborn
5:53.1
18:17.2
54
58
Army, Kyle
SR
Logansport
6:52.1
21:20.5
59
Baxter, Cainan
SR
South Dearborn
6:54.1
21:26.6
59
Ramsey, Deven
SR
Pike
5:53.3
18:17.9
60
Persin, Will
SR
McCutcheon
5:53.5
18:18.4
55
60
Sipple, Payton
SR
South Dearborn
6:55.3
21:30.4
61
Bedilion, Christian
SR
Logansport
6:57.1
21:36.1
61
Forestal, Preston
SR
Lafayette Jefferson
5:55.9
18:26.0
62
Criswell, Zach
SR
McCutcheon
7:02.2
21:51.8
62
Dimmitt, A. J.
SR
McCutcheon
5:56.0
18:26.0
56
63
Densborn, Zane
SR
Logansport
7:04.5
21:59.1
63
Wall, Cooper
SR
Fremont
5:56.6
18:27.9
57
64
Hoog, Brett
SR
South Dearborn
5:56.8
18:28.5
58
64
Wright, Danny
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
7:05.3
22:01.7
65
Martin, Blake
SR
Logansport
7:07.5
22:08.4
65
Meyer, Michael
SR
New Haven
5:57.7
18:31.4
59
66
Luna, Fabian
SR
Logansport
7:11.4
22:20.4
66
Weissmann, Chris
SR
South Dearborn
5:58.2
18:33.1
60
67
Hoover, Zac
SR
Logansport
5:58.6
18:34.1
61
67
Salas, Jose
SR
Logansport
7:13.7
22:27.7
68
Bradley, Logan
SR
Lapel
5:58.7
18:34.6
62
68
Dominguiz, Jesse
SR
Logansport
7:14.7
22:30.7
69
Sauer, Andrew
SR
Heritage Christian
5:59.1
18:35.7
63
69
Houck, Tristin
SR
Angola
7:17.3
22:38.9
70
Carithers, Simeon
SR
McCutcheon
7:19.9
22:47.0
70
Ernest, Seth
SR
Mississinewa
5:59.5
18:37.1
71
Hoover, Jake
SR
Logansport
5:59.5
18:37.1
64
71
Starkweather, Matt
SR
McCutcheon
7:22.2
22:54.0
72
Myers, Kaleb
SR
New Haven
7:23.7
22:58.6
72
Peavler, Leyton
SR
Alexandria
5:59.6
18:37.2
65
73
Cunningham, Clay
SR
Heritage Christian
6:00.6
18:40.5
66
73
Baltazar, Isaac
SR
Logansport
7:29.1
23:15.5
74
Mcarty, Jess
SR
Logansport
7:32.5
23:25.9
74
Beane, Nick
SR
Alexandria
6:01.2
18:42.3
67
75
Zachmann, Kyle
SR
Heritage Christian
6:01.5
18:43.2
68
75
King, Jacob
SR
Pike
7:33.9
23:30.5
76
LeDonne, Alex
SR
Logansport
7:34.1
23:30.9
76
Atkinson, Grant
SR
New Haven
6:03.2
18:48.6
69
77
Childers, Nick
SR
Southern Wells
6:05.5
18:55.7
70
77
Caylor, Ben
SR
Norwell
7:35.1
23:34.2
78
Howe, Colton
SR
Fremont
6:06.8
18:59.9
71
78
Beach, Dylan
SR
South Dearborn
7:39.7
23:48.5
79
Wilson, Nick
SR
Pike
7:48.8
24:16.6
79
Barrow, Christian
SR
Fremont
6:06.9
18:59.9
72
80
Staley, Dalton
SR
Angola
7:51.2
24:24.1
80
Gerber, Kadin
SR
South Adams
6:07.0
19:00.2
73
81
Bourne, Nathan
SR
Angola
6:07.6
19:02.3
74
81
Platt, Thomas
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
7:57.5
24:43.8
82
Raderstorf, Jon
SR
Logansport
8:00.1
24:51.8
82
George, Danny
SR
Lapel
6:08.3
19:04.5
75
83
Allen, Noah
SR
McCutcheon
8:07.4
25:14.5
83
Geiger, Reed
SR
Churubusco
6:08.6
19:05.2
76
84
Benn, Trevor
SR
Logansport
6:08.8
19:05.9
77
84
Bowen, Elijah
SR
Logansport
8:24.1
26:06.3
85
Chard, Zack
SR
Angola
6:08.9
19:06.2
78
86
Echols, Kenny
SR
Logansport
6:09.3
19:07.6
79
87
Minick, Carson
SR
McCutcheon
6:10.8
19:12.3
80
88
Jimenez, Alan
SR
Logansport
6:10.8
19:12.3
81
89
Kilgore, Sean
SR
Alexandria
6:13.0
19:19.0
82
90
Stevens, Mason
SR
Southern Wells
6:13.2
19:19.5
83
91
Achey, Kennedy
SR
Logansport
6:13.6
19:20.9
84
92
Brown, Jalen
SR
Indianapolis Arsenal Technical
6:13.9
19:21.7
85
93
Skinner, Jacob
SR
Churubusco
6:14.3
19:22.9
86
94
Rodenbeck, Ben
SR
Angola
6:14.3
19:23.0
87
95
Maynard, Chet
SR
Alexandria
6:14.7
19:24.2
88
96
Johnson, Kevin
Madison Grant
6:15.3
19:26.2
89
97
Mohler, Grant
SR
Norwell
6:15.6
19:27.1
90
98
Hull, Wes
Madison Grant
6:15.7
19:27.5
91
99
Backman, Ty
SR
Churubusco
6:16.3
19:29.3
92
100
Hood, Wil
SR
Alexandria
6:16.8
19:30.8
93
101
Spitalniak, Austin
SR
McCutcheon
6:17.2
19:32.2
94
102
Smith, Christian
SR
Lapel
6:19.2
19:38.4
95
103
Baltazar, David
SR
Logansport
6:21.1
19:44.1
104
Ruth, Jalen
SR
Mississinewa
6:23.4
19:51.3
105
Fensler, Marc
SR
Lapel
6:24.0
19:53.2
96
106
Nance, Devon
SR
Indianapolis Arsenal Technical
6:25.1
19:56.7
97
107
Lowry, Adam
SR
Logansport
6:25.4
19:57.7
108
Christian, Jordan
SR
Indianapolis Arsenal Technical
6:25.5
19:57.9
98
109
Felger, Caleb
SR
New Haven
6:26.9
20:02.2
99
110
Brown, Cameron
SR
Lafayette Jefferson
6:27.4
20:03.7
111
Payne, Darrell
SR
Indianapolis Arsenal Technical
6:27.7
20:04.8
100
112
Egan, Rian
SR
McCutcheon
6:27.9
20:05.3
113
Koteskey, Geoff
SR
Norwell
6:28.0
20:05.7
101
114
Lybarger, Cole
SR
Churubusco
6:28.6
20:07.3
102
115
Schaefer, Evan
SR
Heritage Christian
6:28.6
20:07.4
103
116
Charles, Bodies
SR
Indianapolis Arsenal Technical
6:29.0
20:08.8
104
117
Russell, Landen
SR
McCutcheon
6:32.1
20:18.4
118
Price, Hunter
SR
Fremont
6:32.2
20:18.7
105
119
Klowetter, Ian
SR
Southern Wells
6:33.3
20:22.0
106
120
Paxson, Bryce
SR
Southern Wells
6:34.8
20:26.9
107
121
Whitlock, Jack
SR
Heritage Christian
6:35.9
20:30.2
122
Ellis, Donavan
SR
Indianapolis Arsenal Technical
6:36.7
20:32.5
108
123
Bennett, Dominique
SR
Indianapolis Arsenal Technical
6:37.1
20:33.8
109
124
McManus, Logan
SR
Angola
6:37.8
20:36.0
110
125
Loller, Hunter
SR
Lapel
6:38.6
20:38.6
111
126
Richardson, Jon Ross
SR
Lapel
6:39.3
20:40.6
112
127
Burita, Robbie
SR
Churubusco
6:39.7
20:42.1
113
128
Clothier, Kell
SR
Logansport
6:41.4
20:47.1
129
Yagodinski, Cole
SR
Angola
6:43.2
20:53.0
114
130
Downing, Nathan
SR
Churubusco
6:46.2
21:02.2
131
Amburgey, Parker
Madison Grant
6:47.1
21:05.1
115
132
Robinson, Sam
SR
Mississinewa
6:53.8
21:25.7
133
Sherbondy, Ben
SR
Fremont
6:54.8
21:29.0
116
134
Webb, Mason
Madison Grant
7:04.4
21:58.8
117
135
Elkins, Clayton
Madison Grant
7:11.8
22:21.8
118
136
Allen, Colton
SR
Lapel
7:11.9
22:22.1
119
137
Rambo, DJ
SR
Alexandria
7:19.4
22:45.3
120
138
Wallace, Jeff
SR
Churubusco
7:21.2
22:51.0
139
Brisco, Joe
SR
Lafayette Jefferson
7:25.6
23:04.5
140
Magers, Dan
SR
Lapel
7:26.8
23:08.5
141
Westfall, Will
SR
Southern Wells
7:32.5
23:25.9
121
142
Knopp, Dillan
Madison Grant
7:43.3
23:59.7
122
143
Jake, Green
SR
Indianapolis Arsenal Technical
7:49.9
24:20.0
144
Leavitt, Cole
SR
Mississinewa
8:11.4
25:27.1
145
Geise, Ben
SR
Churubusco
8:38.3
26:50.4
146
Ronquillo, Santiago
SR
Harshman Middle School
DNF
146
Close, Cody
SR
Angola
DNF
146
Patterson, Kalen
SR
Pike
DNF
146
Breitlander, Konnor
SR
McCutcheon
DNF
146
Bering, Jacob
SR
Pike
DNF
146
Baker, Tyler
SR
Pike
DNF
146
Allen, Robert
SR
Heritage Christian
DNF
146
Calisto, Matt
SR
Logansport
DNF
146
Everett, Averill
SR
Alexandria
DNF
146
Quinn, Quinn
SR
Pike
DNF
146
Norris, Devin
SR
Indianapolis Arsenal Technical
DNF
146
McNabb, Will
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
DNF
146
Spaulding, Tristan
SR
Harshman Middle School
DNF
146
Springer, Trey
SR
Churubusco
DNF
146
Tirado, Juan
SR
Lafayette Jefferson
DNF
146
Hostetler, Ethan
SR
Logansport
DNF
146
Garrison, Jonathan
SR
Angola
DNF
146
Richardson, Noah
SR
Pike
DNF
146
Moriarty, Alex
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
DNF
146
Garcia, Jose
SR
Harshman Middle School
DNF
146
Lane, Jacob
SR
South Dearborn
DNF
146
Haifflich, Dustin
SR
Norwell
DNF
146
CasaSanta, Patrick
SR
Lafayette Jefferson
DNF
146
Howard, Kyle
SR
McCutcheon
DNF
146
Alazamli, Mahmoud
SR
Alexandria
DNF
146
Wright, Jordan
SR
Hamilton Southeastern
DNF
146
Hatfield, George
SR
South Dearborn
DNF
146
Cortez, Orlando
SR
Harshman Middle School
DNF
146
Stucker, Noah
SR
Churubusco
DNF
146
Davison, Noah
SR
Angola
DNF
146
Polk, Mitchell
SR
Heritage Christian
DNF
146
Azikwe, Tunde
SR
Lafayette Jefferson
DNF
146
Stacey, Grant
SR
McCutcheon
DNF
146
Jewett, Colin
SR
Heritage Christian
DNF
146
Rector, Sam
SR
South Dearborn
DNF
146
Graham, Jacob
SR
McCutcheon
DNF
146
Huffine, Alex
SR
Pike
DNF
146
Lisby, Garrett
SR
Heritage Christian
DNF
146
Salazar, Jose
SR
Indianapolis Arsenal Technical
DNF
146
Garcia, Esau
SR
Harshman Middle School
DNF
146
Garver, Nathan
SR
Norwell
DNF
146
Tigre, Leonel
SR
Harshman Middle School
DNF
146
Manuel, Mario
SR
Harshman Middle School
DNF
146
Sosh, Matt
SR
Mississinewa
DNF
146
Dale, Lachlan
SR
Heritage Christian
DNF