Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Marion CC Invitational
Date:
09-06-14
Venue:
Indiana Wesleyan XC Course - Marion, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Little, Abi
SR
Noblesville
6:08.3
19:04.4
1
2
Danni, Chitwood
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
6:44.6
20:57.3
2
3
Manchess, Erin
SR
Pendleton Heights
6:49.3
21:12.0
3
4
smith, madison
SR
Westfield
6:50.4
21:15.2
4
5
Settle, Emily
SR
Westfield
6:54.3
21:27.3
5
6
Scheiber, Chloe
SR
Huntington North
6:54.5
21:28.1
6
7
Kennedy, Stephanie
SR
Franklin Central
6:55.9
21:32.4
7
8
Rush, Kennedie
SR
Fishers
6:56.7
21:34.7
8
9
Gruver, Caroline
SR
Fishers
6:57.2
21:36.2
9
10
Klinker, Abbie
SR
Noblesville
6:58.0
21:38.9
10
11
Anderson, Kara
SR
Westfield
6:58.3
21:39.7
11
12
MClintic, McKenzie
SR
Fishers
6:59.4
21:43.2
12
13
Thomas, Ashlee
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:00.9
21:47.8
13
14
Ricks, Clarissa
SR
Fishers
7:01.1
21:48.4
14
15
bogdajewicz, carly
SR
Westfield
7:01.1
21:48.6
15
16
Barnhart, Megan
SR
Franklin Central
7:02.7
21:53.3
16
17
Hauser, Margaret
SR
Fishers
7:04.5
21:59.0
17
18
Betner, Elisabeth
SR
Fishers
7:04.7
21:59.7
18
19
Cougill, Sarah
SR
Franklin Central
7:04.8
22:00.1
19
20
Melcher, Emma
SR
Huntington North
7:06.0
22:03.6
20
21
Verboncoeur, Paige
SR
Noblesville
7:06.3
22:04.7
21
22
Heiniger, Jordan
SR
Fishers
7:08.5
22:11.5
22
23
Lohman, Elizabeth
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:09.0
22:13.1
23
24
Congrove, Savannah
SR
Noblesville
7:09.5
22:14.6
24
25
Schmitz, Riley
SR
Westfield
7:09.8
22:15.5
25
26
Osmun, Sawyer
SR
Fishers
7:10.3
22:17.2
27
Susnak, Laura
SR
Westfield
7:10.4
22:17.5
26
28
anderson, taylor
SR
Westfield
7:11.1
22:19.6
27
29
Kuiper, Kilah
SR
Noblesville
7:11.8
22:21.7
28
30
Pulos, Emily
SR
Fishers
7:13.1
22:25.9
31
Beck, Marly
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
7:14.2
22:29.1
29
32
Adams, Megan
SR
Westfield
7:14.2
22:29.3
33
Wolfgang, Riley
SR
Pendleton Heights
7:14.3
22:29.4
30
34
Thomas, Haley
SR
Fishers
7:14.4
22:29.7
35
Small, Anna
SR
Noblesville
7:15.6
22:33.4
31
36
Coles, Kelsey
SR
Huntington North
7:15.6
22:33.5
32
37
Cole, Victoria
SR
Pendleton Heights
7:16.3
22:35.7
33
38
Vrooman, Ann
SR
Westfield
7:17.7
22:40.0
39
DeFouw, Abbey
SR
Pendleton Heights
7:19.5
22:45.5
34
40
Schroeder, Maggie
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:22.0
22:53.3
35
41
Rodriguez, Lupita
SR
Concord
7:22.1
22:53.8
36
42
Pandey, Ekta
SR
Fishers
7:22.6
22:55.3
43
wilson, haley
SR
Westfield
7:23.9
22:59.3
44
Kraft, Natalie
SR
Fishers
7:23.9
22:59.3
45
Williams, Halee Rae
SR
Fishers
7:24.2
23:00.2
46
Chatterton, Cori
SR
Noblesville
7:24.7
23:01.7
37
47
Wilson, Savannah
SR
Pendleton Heights
7:24.7
23:01.9
38
48
Austen, Maggie
SR
Oak Hill
7:25.0
23:02.8
49
Anderson, Gaby
SR
Westfield
7:25.5
23:04.2
50
sack, kennedy
SR
Westfield
7:26.1
23:06.3
51
Marowski, Mikayla
SR
Noblesville
7:26.2
23:06.5
52
Deardorf, Cendra
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:26.8
23:08.3
39
53
Spiceland, Faith
SR
Franklin Central
7:28.1
23:12.4
40
54
Scurlock, Camille
SR
Fishers
7:28.8
23:14.5
55
Celentano, Abby
SR
Fishers
7:29.0
23:15.2
56
Barrett, Ellie
SR
Guerin Catholic
7:30.4
23:19.4
41
57
Frost, Fiona
SR
Lawrence Central
7:30.7
23:20.4
42
58
Snyder, Taylor
SR
Concord
7:30.8
23:20.8
43
59
Takayoshi, Anna
SR
Westfield
7:32.3
23:25.5
60
Carmona, Abril
SR
Concord
7:32.5
23:26.0
44
61
Dudley, Sarah
SR
Pendleton Heights
7:33.0
23:27.6
45
62
Clevenger, Kama
SR
Pendleton Heights
7:33.4
23:28.8
46
63
Miller, Ashleigh
SR
Huntington North
7:33.6
23:29.4
47
64
Lawson, Julia
SR
Franklin Central
7:34.1
23:30.9
48
65
Depillo, Mia
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:34.1
23:31.0
49
66
dodd, emily
SR
Westfield
7:34.2
23:31.2
67
Mabe, Annika
SR
Westfield
7:35.0
23:33.8
68
Rowland, Sarah
SR
Lawrence Central
7:35.2
23:34.5
50
69
Rosenthall, Claire
SR
Fishers
7:38.5
23:44.6
70
Marrufo, Bianca
SR
Concord
7:38.9
23:46.0
51
71
Farrell, Kayla
SR
Huntington North
7:39.3
23:47.2
52
72
Booth, Hannah
SR
Fishers
7:39.6
23:48.2
73
Hedges, Victoria
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:40.7
23:51.5
53
74
Cruz, Keylin
SR
Concord
7:40.9
23:52.1
54
75
Hinton, Daysianae
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
7:41.7
23:54.7
55
76
Hoekema, Brittin
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:42.3
23:56.4
56
77
Gula, Moire
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
7:43.1
23:59.0
57
78
Benbow, Cassidy
SR
Pendleton Heights
7:43.4
23:59.8
79
Martin, Danielle
SR
Pendleton Heights
7:44.4
24:03.1
80
duvall, cara
SR
Westfield
7:46.0
24:08.0
81
Tran, Kimberlyn
SR
Fishers
7:46.0
24:08.0
82
Marrufo, Rebecca
SR
Concord
7:46.5
24:09.4
58
83
Tippmann, Rose
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:46.5
24:09.5
59
84
Freeman, Mackenzie
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
7:46.6
24:09.9
60
85
Yankosky, Catherine
SR
Wawasee
7:46.7
24:10.1
61
86
Lapsley, Kamya
SR
Fishers
7:46.7
24:10.3
87
Thompson, Marina
SR
Lawrence Central
7:47.0
24:11.1
62
88
Yoder, Autumn
SR
Wawasee
7:50.2
24:21.2
63
89
Kryah, Laura
SR
Lawrence Central
7:50.6
24:22.4
64
90
Harris, Mackenzie
SR
Yorktown
7:50.7
24:22.5
91
Ruggeri, Federica
SR
Delta
7:51.3
24:24.5
65
92
Thomas, Haley
SR
Fishers
7:51.6
24:25.5
93
Momper, Julia
SR
Fishers
7:51.8
24:26.2
94
Schroeder, Claire
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:52.1
24:27.1
66
95
Martinkovic, Tori
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
7:52.6
24:28.4
67
96
Kennedy, Briana
SR
Westfield
7:52.6
24:28.6
97
majors, maya
SR
Westfield
7:52.6
24:28.6
98
Mathias, Alexis
SR
Oak Hill
7:53.2
24:30.3
99
Morris, Sarah
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:53.3
24:30.7
100
Mejia, Stephany
SR
Wawasee
7:53.5
24:31.3
68
101
Clark, Jade
SR
Franklin Central
7:54.4
24:33.9
69
102
Gamero, Leslie
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
7:54.4
24:34.1
70
103
Pruett, Madison
SR
Fishers
7:54.4
24:34.2
104
Zuber, Mallory
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:55.1
24:36.3
105
Jefferis, Amanda
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
7:55.4
24:37.2
71
106
Tucker, Holly
SR
Noblesville
7:56.5
24:40.5
107
Miller, Emma
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:56.8
24:41.7
108
Wilkins, Carly
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:57.4
24:43.5
109
Van, Brianna
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:57.6
24:44.1
110
Bimmerle, Hannah
SR
Noblesville
7:57.6
24:44.1
111
Schwartz, Rachel
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:58.0
24:45.3
112
Binkley, Mya
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
7:58.1
24:45.5
113
Mills, Ann
SR
Noblesville
7:58.4
24:46.7
114
Wolke, Lauren
SR
Noblesville
7:58.7
24:47.3
115
Surfus, Mary
SR
Huntington North
7:59.9
24:51.2
72
116
Clevenger, Keyanna
SR
Wawasee
8:01.1
24:54.8
73
117
Stevens, Ireland
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
8:01.8
24:57.2
74
118
Jacocks, Marlee
SR
Fishers
8:02.1
24:58.1
119
Roberts, Claire
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:02.5
24:59.3
75
120
Dulworth, Ashton
SR
Yorktown
8:03.2
25:01.4
121
Osmun, Alexandra
SR
Fishers
8:03.4
25:02.0
122
Schmutte, Erin
SR
Noblesville
8:03.6
25:02.7
123
Semler, Lucy
SR
Guerin Catholic
8:04.5
25:05.5
76
124
Young, Emma
SR
Pendleton Heights
8:04.6
25:05.8
125
Stewart, Natale
SR
Fishers
8:04.9
25:06.6
126
Naghdi, Emily
SR
Westfield
8:04.9
25:06.8
127
Adams, Shelby
SR
Wawasee
8:05.4
25:08.3
77
128
Haslup, Emily
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
8:07.8
25:15.7
78
129
Leonard, Jennifer
SR
Huntington North
8:08.4
25:17.7
79
130
Snyder, Emily
SR
Huntington North
8:10.4
25:23.8
131
Roy, Lizzy
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:10.4
25:23.9
80
132
Hinton, Jaelynn
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
8:10.5
25:24.2
81
133
Mitchell, Grace
SR
New Palestine
8:11.0
25:25.7
134
Runte, Stephanie
SR
Fishers
8:11.3
25:26.6
135
Carolus, Chelsea
SR
Wawasee
8:11.6
25:27.7
82
136
Anderson, Allison
SR
Noblesville
8:11.9
25:28.5
137
Rhodes, Megan
SR
Wawasee
8:11.9
25:28.5
83
138
Wood, Maggie
SR
Fishers
8:12.6
25:30.7
139
Getty, Anna
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:12.7
25:31.0
84
140
Sapienza, Jackie
SR
Guerin Catholic
8:12.9
25:31.5
85
141
Kennedy, Mara
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
8:13.7
25:34.2
86
142
woehler, reilly
SR
Westfield
8:14.3
25:35.8
143
Bolinger, Heather
SR
Huntington North
8:15.2
25:38.6
144
Mikesell, Samatha
SR
Noblesville
8:15.2
25:38.7
145
Wagner, Lauren
SR
Fishers
8:15.3
25:39.0
146
DePillo, Zoe
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
8:15.6
25:39.9
147
Haddad, Kelleen
SR
Guerin Catholic
8:15.9
25:41.0
87
148
Taylor, Christina
SR
Guerin Catholic
8:16.4
25:42.6
88
149
Crossin, Katie
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
8:16.8
25:43.7
89
150
Justice, Ashley
SR
Fishers
8:16.9
25:44.1
151
Vega, Miriam
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
8:17.6
25:46.3
152
Carper, Makindsay
SR
Pendleton Heights
8:18.1
25:47.7
153
Sasso, Willa
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
8:18.3
25:48.3
90
154
Udoh, Emem
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
8:18.3
25:48.5
91
155
Osmun, London
SR
Fishers
8:19.9
25:53.4
156
Vance, Emma
SR
Fishers
8:20.2
25:54.3
157
Zatkulak, Becca
SR
Guerin Catholic
8:20.3
25:54.7
92
158
Schroeder, Becca
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:20.4
25:55.0
159
Shroyer, Katie
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
8:21.1
25:57.1
160
Sorrells, Grace
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
8:21.3
25:57.8
161
Roberts, Katelyn
SR
Concord
8:21.9
25:59.7
93
162
ruggles, sydney
SR
Westfield
8:22.4
26:01.1
163
Domricheva, Lisa
SR
Concord
8:22.6
26:01.7
164
Chilton, Halle
SR
Fishers
8:24.3
26:07.0
165
Mountain, Taylor
SR
Fishers
8:24.9
26:08.9
166
Carpenter, Sydney
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
8:25.9
26:11.9
167
Lee, Abby
SR
Concord
8:26.2
26:13.1
168
Cooper, Libby
SR
Fishers
8:26.4
26:13.6
169
Hershberger, Kayla
SR
Wawasee
8:26.5
26:13.9
170
Burgan, Emma
SR
Guerin Catholic
8:27.0
26:15.3
94
171
Bennett, Sarah
SR
Noblesville
8:28.8
26:21.1
172
Michael, Laurin
SR
Noblesville
8:31.4
26:29.1
173
Caspersen, Kathleen
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
8:32.0
26:30.8
174
Ridley, Catie
SR
Delta
8:33.3
26:35.0
95
175
Defalque, Gillian
SR
Guerin Catholic
8:33.6
26:35.9
176
Murray, Elizabeth
SR
Guerin Catholic
8:34.1
26:37.5
177
Knoll, Lidia
SR
Noblesville
8:34.2
26:37.8
178
Moore, Rachel
SR
Huntington North
8:34.5
26:38.6
179
Bever, Alexis
SR
Oak Hill
8:36.0
26:43.3
180
Gephart, Kaylee
SR
Eastern (Greentown)
8:36.3
26:44.4
181
Mikalouski, Laurel
SR
Westfield
8:37.7
26:48.6
182
Anderson, Micah
SR
Fishers
8:38.8
26:52.1
183
Farrell, Lauren
SR
Huntington North
8:39.1
26:53.0
184
Scanameo, Michelle
SR
Yorktown
8:39.3
26:53.6
185
Fuze, Morgan
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:39.5
26:54.3
186
Samuels, Sloan
SR
Lawrence Central
8:41.0
26:58.9
96
187
Brooks, Miran
SR
Guerin Catholic
8:41.1
26:59.2
188
Verboncoeur, Emily
SR
Noblesville
8:44.6
27:10.2
189
Saunders, Elizabeth
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
8:46.9
27:17.1
190
Dietsch, Erinrose
SR
DeKalb
8:48.1
27:21.0
191
Van Den Bedem, Annika
SR
Delta
8:49.4
27:25.0
97
192
Marshall, Breanna
SR
Fishers
8:52.6
27:34.8
193
Obergfell, Caroline
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:54.2
27:39.8
194
McCann, Gillian
SR
Fishers
8:54.7
27:41.6
195
Poole, Ariona
SR
Anderson
8:54.8
27:41.8
196
Conners, Sarah
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
8:54.8
27:41.9
197
Jessup, Erin
SR
Westfield
8:55.2
27:43.2
198
Samuels, Summer
SR
Lawrence Central
8:56.0
27:45.6
98
199
Kennedy, Caroline
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
8:56.4
27:46.8
200
O'Keefe, Abbie
SR
Kokomo
8:57.3
27:49.4
201
Moore, Emily
SR
Leo
8:57.4
27:49.7
202
Obergfell, Gina
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
8:57.5
27:50.2
203
Hazen, Katie
SR
Yorktown
9:01.4
28:02.4
204
Owens, Katie
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
9:01.5
28:02.6
205
Godleski, Laura
SR
Fishers
9:03.2
28:07.8
206
Bastnagel, Betsy
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
9:03.4
28:08.6
207
Melbert, Annie
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
9:04.0
28:10.3
208
Kelly, Eve
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
9:06.1
28:16.9
209
Gandee, Hailey
SR
Marion
9:07.3
28:20.8
210
Grismore, Abbi
SR
Leo
9:08.5
28:24.5
211
Paxson, Lauren
SR
Delta
9:10.7
28:31.3
99
212
Hylkema, Alex
SR
Concord
9:11.6
28:33.9
213
Combs, Tory
SR
Northwestern
9:12.3
28:36.0
214
Heile, Sydney
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
9:15.8
28:47.1
215
Wolff, Olivia
SR
Noblesville
9:17.7
28:53.1
216
Stuersel, Joelle
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
9:20.6
29:01.9
217
Studebaker, Katie
SR
Eastbrook
9:22.1
29:06.5
218
Fleece, Taylor
SR
Marion
9:23.5
29:10.8
219
Siddiqui, Amina
SR
Marion
9:23.9
29:12.4
220
Hatt, Natalie
SR
Kokomo
9:25.0
29:15.6
221
Davis, Hannah
SR
Noblesville
9:25.2
29:16.3
222
Heist, London
SR
Noblesville
9:29.8
29:30.5
223
Conners, Molly
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
9:29.8
29:30.7
224
Meyer, Jennifer
SR
Huntington North
9:32.9
29:40.2
225
Anderson, Maddie
SR
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis)
9:34.2
29:44.3
226
Sawyer, Logan
SR
Lawrence Central
9:34.5
29:45.1
100
227
Kulesa, Samanthan
SR
Anderson
9:35.5
29:48.1
228
Watson, Madeleine
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
9:35.5
29:48.4
229
Sasso, Pilar
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
9:35.6
29:48.7
230
Griffith, Emilee
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
9:36.4
29:50.9
231
Joseph, Christine
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
9:36.7
29:51.9
232
Whetten, Brooke-Lynn
SR
Wawasee
9:38.2
29:56.7
233
Cox, Makenzie
SR
Delta
9:42.2
30:09.2
101
234
Carroll, Laura
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
9:43.1
30:12.0
235
Bastin, Kelsey
SR
Eastbrook
9:43.3
30:12.4
236
Rao, Brinda
SR
Guerin Catholic
9:44.4
30:15.8
237
Harbaugh, Claire
SR
Kokomo
9:44.7
30:16.9
238
Schroeder, Emma
SR
Concord
9:45.3
30:18.8
239
Novak, Delia
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
9:46.6
30:22.9
240
Myers, Emily
SR
Brebeuf Jesuit
9:49.9
30:33.2
241
Siders, Grace
SR
DeKalb
9:51.1
30:36.8
242
Estep, Jessica
SR
Kokomo
9:52.3
30:40.6
243
Gronauer, Abigayle
SR
Noblesville
9:52.8
30:41.9
244
Stoffel, Casey
SR
Westfield
9:53.8
30:45.2
245
York, Olivia
SR
Leo
9:55.4
30:50.0
246
Harkless, Lexi
SR
Adams Central
9:57.5
30:56.7
247
Garcia, Vanessa
SR
DeKalb
10:04.5
31:18.4
248
Graham, Gracie
SR
Marion
10:17.9
32:00.2
249
Shepherd, Katie
SR
Oak Hill
10:21.1
32:09.9
250
Applegate, Spring
SR
Southwood
10:25.2
32:22.8
251
Vedantam, Chithra
SR
Richmond
10:51.1
33:43.2
252
Gardner, Megan
SR
Richmond
10:58.5
34:06.2
253
Zepke, Lydia
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
11:12.6
34:50.2
102
254
Ross, Morgann
SR
Adams Central
12:23.7
38:31.1