Marion CC Invitational Date: 09-06-14   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 5k (Purple Varsity) Women's 5k (Purple Varsity)
Men's 5k (JV) Women's 3k (Middle School)
Men's 3k (Middle School) Women's 5k (Gold Varsity)
Men's 5k (Gold Varsity) Women's 5k (JV)
Women's 5k (Purple Varsity) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:30 19:18 62 2 4 9 21 26 50 65
2 1:38:01 19:36 86 5 13 20 23 25 44 61
3 1:38:17 19:39 91 7 11 17 22 34 57 70
4 1:39:18 19:51 128 6 12 24 35 51 71 79
5 1:41:07 20:13 160 27 31 32 33 37 39 52
6 1:40:40 20:08 167 3 38 41 42 43 46 63
7 1:41:47 20:21 190 10 29 40 53 58 60 111
8 1:43:01 20:36 216 16 18 30 66 86 99 120
9 1:43:10 20:38 223 1 15 19 93 95 96 97
10 1:43:59 20:47 247 28 36 55 59 69 83 110
11 1:46:26 21:17 318 45 48 67 73 85 102 118
12 1:47:31 21:30 332 8 68 75 87 94 112 126
13 1:47:36 21:31 334 14 64 77 89 90 92 100
14 1:47:25 21:29 338 47 54 72 74 91 101 106
15 1:49:00 21:48 375 49 62 78 82 104 116 117
16 1:52:58 22:35 463 56 88 98 108 113 121 124
17 1:54:06 22:49 491 81 84 103 109 114 122 128
18 1:57:42 23:32 546 80 107 115 119 125 130  
19 2:09:00 25:48 571 76 105 127 131 132    
20 2:26:59 29:23 654 123 129 133 134 135 136 137
Women's 5k (Purple Varsity) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schwartz, Tyler SR DeKalb 6:00.1 18:38.9 1
2 Fruchey, Madison SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:00.5 18:40.3 2
3 Leahy, Devon SR Westfield 6:01.4 18:42.8 3
4 Metzger, Stacey SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:02.4 18:46.0 4
5 Hall, Emma SR Pendleton Heights 6:04.7 18:53.2 5
6 Crouch, Abby SR Noblesville 6:05.0 18:54.2 6
7 Talhelm, Brooke SR Franklin Central 6:09.4 19:07.8 7
8 Marriott, Lindsey SR Leo 6:11.4 19:14.0 8
9 Thomas, Allison SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:12.1 19:16.3 9
10 Stoffel, Hannah SR Huntington North 6:13.0 19:18.9 10
11 Welch, Emily SR Franklin Central 6:13.9 19:21.9 11
12 Line, Megan SR Noblesville 6:15.8 19:27.8 12
13 McCarty, Alli SR Pendleton Heights 6:16.2 19:29.0 13
14 Doehrman, Beth SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:16.6 19:30.2 14
15 Beckmann, Lauren SR DeKalb 6:18.0 19:34.4 15
16 Wappas, Hannah SR Columbia City 6:18.1 19:34.9 16
17 Adams, Cailyn SR Franklin Central 6:18.8 19:37.1 17
18 Wilson, Nicole SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:19.2 19:38.3  
19 Brown, Bailie SR Columbia City 6:19.7 19:39.9 18
20 McCormick, Krista SR DeKalb 6:20.3 19:41.8 19
21 Dudley, Monica SR Pendleton Heights 6:21.4 19:45.1 20
22 Falater, Maggie SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:21.9 19:46.5 21
23 McCann, Lexi SR Franklin Central 6:24.4 19:54.5 22
24 Buck, Alex SR Pendleton Heights 6:24.5 19:54.6 23
25 Fleming, Jaden SR Noblesville 6:24.6 19:55.0 24
26 Rosenkrans, Ashley SR Pendleton Heights 6:26.0 19:59.5 25
27 Metzger, Leah SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:26.9 20:02.1 26
28 Eliason, Nikole SR Fishers 6:28.4 20:06.9 27
29 Brelage, Megan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:28.6 20:07.5 28
30 Harmon, Cadee SR Huntington North 6:29.3 20:09.5 29
31 Keller, Lauren SR Columbia City 6:29.4 20:09.8 30
32 Jahns, Maggie SR Fishers 6:30.1 20:12.2 31
33 Kirk, Lorinda SR Fishers 6:30.6 20:13.5 32
34 O'Leary, Corinne SR Fishers 6:30.6 20:13.8 33
35 Baumberger, Gena SR Franklin Central 6:31.6 20:16.6 34
36 Sharpless-Gordon, Susanna SR Noblesville 6:32.2 20:18.8 35
37 Brelage, Abby SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:33.0 20:21.2 36
38 Murphy, Adrianna SR Fishers 6:33.2 20:21.8 37
39 Bailey, Lauren SR Westfield 6:33.5 20:22.7 38
40 Rogers, Liz SR Fishers 6:35.5 20:28.8 39
41 Jamison, Marissa SR Huntington North 6:35.7 20:29.5 40
42 Rogers, Taylor SR Westfield 6:35.9 20:30.3 41
43 carr, becca SR Westfield 6:36.2 20:31.1 42
44 ruggles, molly SR Westfield 6:37.0 20:33.4 43
45 Booher, Micalah SR Pendleton Heights 6:37.5 20:35.2 44
46 Bohlman, Taylor SR Lawrence Central 6:37.8 20:35.9 45
47 Cronin, Elizabeth SR Westfield 6:38.4 20:37.9 46
48 Steiner, Vanessa SR Concord 6:38.8 20:39.2 47
49 Hodson, Kayley SR Lawrence Central 6:38.9 20:39.5 48
50 Crosby, Marissa SR New Palestine 6:39.2 20:40.6 49
51 Eckerly, Leslie SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:39.9 20:42.6 50
52 Ali, Peyton SR Noblesville 6:40.2 20:43.4 51
53 Scanlon, Nacketa SR Fishers 6:40.5 20:44.4 52
54 Doering, Taryn SR Huntington North 6:41.2 20:46.7 53
55 Smith, Ally SR Concord 6:42.1 20:49.3 54
56 Manning, Claire SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:42.9 20:51.8 55
57 Porter, Sabrina SR Marion 6:44.7 20:57.5 56
58 Reidenbach, Sarah SR Franklin Central 6:45.8 21:01.0 57
59 Eherenman, Emily SR Huntington North 6:46.6 21:03.6 58
60 Momper, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:48.0 21:07.6 59
61 McElhaney, Stephanie SR Huntington North 6:48.4 21:09.1 60
62 Baer, Grace SR Pendleton Heights 6:48.9 21:10.5 61
63 Mosbaugh, Hannah SR Fishers 6:49.1 21:11.2  
64 Schwartz, Sarah SR New Palestine 6:49.3 21:11.7 62
65 Leonard, Briana SR Westfield 6:50.0 21:13.9 63
66 Robertson, Ashtyn SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:50.1 21:14.2 64
67 Bassett, Grace SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:50.8 21:16.6 65
68 Szilagyi, Halie SR Fishers 6:50.9 21:16.7  
69 pensyl, sarah SR Westfield 6:51.1 21:17.4  
70 Jagger, Alissa SR Columbia City 6:53.1 21:23.7 66
71 ferreri, cameron SR Westfield 6:53.2 21:24.0  
72 Raywood, Aubrey SR Lawrence Central 6:54.0 21:26.3 67
73 Hamilton, Katie SR Leo 6:55.2 21:30.2 68
74 McMasters, Caroline SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:55.5 21:31.2 69
75 Woodley, Jenna SR Franklin Central 6:55.8 21:31.9 70
76 Dombroski, Kat SR Noblesville 6:55.9 21:32.5 71
77 Nisen, Anna SR Concord 6:56.0 21:32.6 72
78 Chastain, Lauren SR Lawrence Central 6:56.4 21:33.7 73
79 Kurtz, Sarah SR Franklin Central 6:57.1 21:36.1  
80 Johnson, Heather SR Concord 7:01.5 21:49.7 74
81 Jones, Jael SR Leo 7:02.0 21:51.3 75
82 Dudley, Teresa SR Pendleton Heights 7:02.4 21:52.4  
83 Harty-Isom, Delyn SR Muncie Central 7:02.5 21:52.8 76
84 McCrady, Loren SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:03.0 21:54.5 77
85 Hobbs, Kaleen SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:03.2 21:55.1  
86 Cougill, Hannah SR Franklin Central 7:03.5 21:55.8  
87 Wallace, Baily SR New Palestine 7:04.2 21:58.0 78
88 Clouser, Emily SR Noblesville 7:04.5 21:59.0 79
89 Pulos, Kaitlin SR Fishers 7:05.2 22:01.1  
90 Elward, Jessica SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:05.2 22:01.3 80
91 Wheetley, Lauren SR Pendleton Heights 7:05.3 22:01.5  
92 Murali, Alaina SR New Castle Chrysler 7:05.8 22:03.1 81
93 Waggoner, Mattie SR New Palestine 7:07.5 22:08.3 82
94 Wyatt, Olivia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:07.7 22:09.1 83
95 Ryan, Emily SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:08.1 22:10.1  
96 Brock, Catherine SR New Castle Chrysler 7:08.3 22:10.9 84
97 Prather, Bailey SR Lawrence Central 7:08.6 22:11.7 85
98 Qureshi, Samina SR Columbia City 7:09.2 22:13.7 86
99 Baer, Faith SR Pendleton Heights 7:09.5 22:14.6  
100 Goldman, Lauren SR Leo 7:10.8 22:18.6 87
101 Cobb, Khabrei SR Marion 7:13.6 22:27.2 88
102 Ditaway, Loran SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:14.0 22:28.6 89
103 Peck, Kelsey SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:14.2 22:29.2 90
104 Bryson, Katie SR Anderson 7:14.2 22:29.2  
105 Porter, McKenzie SR Concord 7:15.9 22:34.6 91
106 Baldus, CeCe SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:16.6 22:36.7 92
107 Beachy, Taylor SR DeKalb 7:16.8 22:37.2 93
108 Greer, Claire SR Leo 7:16.9 22:37.5 94
109 Teders, Ashlyn SR DeKalb 7:17.0 22:38.0 95
110 Hernandez, Caren SR DeKalb 7:17.3 22:38.9 96
111 Miazgowicz, Madie SR DeKalb 7:17.6 22:39.6 97
112 Barclay, Sarah SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:19.2 22:44.6  
113 Durben, Allison SR Marion 7:19.5 22:45.5 98
114 Shelton, Whitney SR Columbia City 7:21.1 22:50.7 99
115 Armstrong, Kyleigh SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:22.2 22:54.1 100
116 Hogsett, Gabby SR Concord 7:23.6 22:58.4 101
117 Tonnis, Callie SR Lawrence Central 7:23.9 22:59.5 102
118 Molina, Marybell SR New Castle Chrysler 7:24.4 23:00.8 103
119 Lindsey, Natalie SR New Palestine 7:24.7 23:01.8 104
120 Stovall, Raven SR Muncie Central 7:24.8 23:02.0 105
121 Andrews, Cinnamon SR Kokomo 7:26.3 23:06.8  
122 Klopfenstein, Maya SR Concord 7:29.2 23:15.8 106
123 Derrick, Destiny SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:29.4 23:16.6  
124 Geiger, Paige SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:29.6 23:17.0 107
125 Case, Isabelle SR Marion 7:30.0 23:18.3 108
126 Warner, Caroline SR New Castle Chrysler 7:30.3 23:19.1 109
127 Gloudemans, Nikki SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:30.3 23:19.3 110
128 Henline, Jenna SR Huntington North 7:31.5 23:22.8 111
129 Wilder, Amanda SR Leo 7:33.1 23:27.9 112
130 Federspiel, Lauryn SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:33.5 23:29.3  
131 Erickson, Emily SR Marion 7:33.7 23:29.8 113
132 Mills, Shelby SR New Castle Chrysler 7:34.7 23:32.9 114
133 Erlandson, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:35.1 23:34.1  
134 Giraldo, Patricia SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:37.7 23:42.4 115
135 Fleetwood, Izzy SR New Palestine 7:38.3 23:44.0 116
136 Privette, Kenzie SR New Palestine 7:38.6 23:45.0 117
137 Crawford, Emily SR Lawrence Central 7:39.3 23:47.3 118
138 Kim, Yejee SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:40.6 23:51.1 119
139 Johnson, Natalia SR Columbia City 7:41.2 23:52.9 120
140 Perkins, Hannah SR Lawrence Central 7:44.3 24:02.9  
141 Hussong, Anna SR Marion 7:45.4 24:06.0 121
142 Groves, Olivia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:45.8 24:07.4  
143 Imus, Alyssa SR DeKalb 7:47.8 24:13.6  
144 Kavalar, Sarah SR Lawrence Central 7:49.3 24:18.3  
145 Daniels, Kayla SR DeKalb 7:49.3 24:18.3  
146 Nicholson, Kristin SR New Castle Chrysler 7:50.1 24:20.7 122
147 Eldridge, Alexis SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:52.5 24:28.3  
148 Martin, Kinzie SR Richmond 7:53.8 24:32.1 123
149 Reel, Megan SR New Palestine 7:54.5 24:34.3  
150 Case, Zoe SR Marion 7:56.5 24:40.5 124
151 Springer, Maddie SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:57.8 24:44.6  
152 Huges, Brenna SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:59.3 24:49.4  
153 Hoang, Tien SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:59.8 24:50.9 125
154 Castillon, Diedre SR Leo 8:00.2 24:52.1 126
155 Dorsey, Maria SR Lawrence Central 8:01.6 24:56.5  
156 Manio, Patricia SR Marion 8:03.5 25:02.4  
157 Fleetwood, Amelia SR New Palestine 8:06.3 25:11.2  
158 Gill, Preet SR Muncie Central 8:16.2 25:41.8 127
159 Kugi, Marianne SR New Castle Chrysler 8:17.9 25:47.1 128
160 Rubrake, Karina SR Columbia City 8:18.4 25:48.8  
161 Komornik, Brianna SR New Palestine 8:19.0 25:50.6  
162 Alspaugh, Samantha SR New Castle Chrysler 8:23.2 26:03.7  
163 Landes, Olivia SR Anderson 8:24.8 26:08.4  
164 Maugel, Kati SR Leo 8:29.0 26:21.5  
165 Esmeyer, Hannah SR Michigan City 8:37.2 26:47.2  
166 Hunter, Isabel SR Columbia City 8:38.0 26:49.6  
167 Sauer, Michaela SR Leo 8:42.2 27:02.7  
168 Lilly, Makayla SR DeKalb 8:45.0 27:11.5  
169 Chowning, Tiffiny SR Richmond 8:50.1 27:27.2 129
170 Monnier, Hannah SR Leo 8:51.9 27:32.8  
171 Amato, Phoenix SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9:08.0 28:22.7 130
172 Tracy, Katlyn SR Muncie Central 9:10.7 28:31.3 131
173 Olorunda, Itore SR Muncie Central 9:37.0 29:52.9 132
174 Newman, Lexi SR Richmond 10:01.3 31:08.5 133
175 Pyzluka, Shannon SR Richmond 10:07.1 31:26.6 134
176 Thornburg, Macey SR Richmond 10:26.0 32:25.3 135
177 Garrett, Chelsey SR Richmond 10:38.9 33:05.3 136
178 Phenis, Nina SR Richmond 10:45.3 33:25.2 137
179 Nowatske, Alexis SR Michigan City 11:01.3 34:14.8  
180 Morse, Mackenzie SR Columbia City 11:04.6 34:25.2  
181 Banks, Asley SR Michigan City 11:30.7 35:46.2  
182 Lucas, Sarah SR New Castle Chrysler 11:33.1 35:53.6  
Men's 5k (Purple Varsity) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:38 16:19 106 8 18 21 28 31 59 70
2 Westfield 1:21:44 16:20 120 7 14 17 37 45 53 56
3 1:21:20 16:16 121 2 9 23 41 46 49 55
4 1:22:58 16:35 154 16 24 33 39 42 69 76
5 1:22:56 16:35 176 11 22 27 29 87 107 154
6 1:23:43 16:44 200 19 32 44 51 54 63 74
7 1:23:39 16:43 225 4 25 58 61 77 91 103
8 1:24:09 16:49 228 20 30 36 62 80 82 93
9 1:24:14 16:50 240 15 35 52 65 73 101 106
10 1:24:34 16:54 271 5 34 72 79 81 88 89
11 1:24:15 16:51 275 3 38 71 78 85 94 105
12 1:25:40 17:08 323 10 40 68 96 109 115 134
13 1:25:33 17:06 325 12 50 66 95 102 132 133
14 1:25:05 17:01 327 1 48 64 84 130 161 169
15 1:26:06 17:13 361 6 57 60 117 121 125 128
16 1:26:59 17:23 398 13 43 75 123 144 147 149
17 1:27:18 17:27 402 47 67 92 97 99 118 135
18 1:29:53 17:58 539 26 116 120 138 139 152 155
19 1:30:09 18:01 561 83 104 110 122 142 151 176
20 1:30:30 18:06 585 90 113 126 127 129 145 157
21 1:31:34 18:18 626 108 111 124 137 146 148 156
22 1:31:50 18:22 639 98 112 136 140 153 163 167
23 1:35:03 19:00 689 100 114 143 164 168 173 175
24 1:37:38 19:31 746 86 158 159 171 172 178  
25 1:36:28 19:17 757 119 150 160 162 166 170  
26 1:38:53 19:46 788 131 141 165 174 177 179 180
Men's 5k (Purple Varsity) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Beckmann, Mark SR DeKalb 4:55.3 15:17.6 1
2 Clements, Cameron SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 4:55.9 15:19.3 2
3 Law, Brayden SR Homestead 4:56.8 15:22.2 3
4 Arnold, Brandon SR West Noble 5:04.5 15:46.1 4
5 Tippmann, Greg SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:04.9 15:47.3 5
6 Lawrence, Darin SR Lawrence Central 5:05.6 15:49.6 6
7 Henthorn, Sam Westfield 5:05.7 15:49.9 7
8 Coffey, David SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:05.9 15:50.5 8
9 Schmeling, Jacob SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:06.6 15:52.6 9
10 Jennings, Roman SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:07.3 15:54.8 10
11 O'Dell, Jonah SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:07.4 15:55.2 11
12 Starnes, Dustin SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:07.5 15:55.5 12
13 Voelz, Samuel SR New Palestine 5:08.0 15:57.1 13
14 Bennett, Aaron Westfield 5:10.2 16:03.9 14
15 Jones, Parker SR Pendleton Heights 5:11.4 16:07.6 15
16 Hoffman, Eric SR Noblesville 5:12.1 16:09.7 16
17 Hartman, Alec Westfield 5:13.4 16:13.7 17
18 Dvornik, Ryan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:13.9 16:15.3 18
19 O'Malley, Kyle SR Franklin Central 5:14.2 16:16.4 19
20 Glogovsky, Owen SR Warsaw Community 5:14.4 16:17.0 20
21 Harless, Brady SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:15.4 16:20.0 21
22 Fierst, Jacob SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:17.1 16:25.4 22
23 Hamilton, Trevor SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:17.9 16:27.9 23
24 Warne, Jordan SR Noblesville 5:18.0 16:28.1 24
25 Campos, Salvador SR West Noble 5:18.0 16:28.1 25
26 Sharp, Ethan SR Kokomo 5:18.3 16:28.9 26
27 Schepers, Luke SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:18.9 16:30.9 27
28 Soto-Lozada, Angel SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:19.8 16:33.7 28
29 Wehrle, Max SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:20.0 16:34.3 29
30 Messenger, Daniel SR Warsaw Community 5:21.2 16:38.2 30
31 Williamson, Evan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:21.5 16:38.9 31
32 Parrish, Michael SR Franklin Central 5:22.3 16:41.4 32
33 Obergfell, Clay SR Noblesville 5:22.6 16:42.4 33
34 Tretter, Bryson SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:22.7 16:42.7 34
35 Flood, Tyler SR Pendleton Heights 5:23.4 16:44.8 35
36 Bergen, Nick SR Warsaw Community 5:23.7 16:45.9 36
37 Stelflug, Nate Westfield 5:24.0 16:46.6 37
38 Scholl, Spencer SR Homestead 5:24.0 16:46.7 38
39 Freeman, Zach SR Noblesville 5:24.4 16:48.0 39
40 Peck, Robert SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:24.4 16:48.1 40
41 Redding, Jacob SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:24.8 16:49.2 41
42 Ingle, Hunter SR Noblesville 5:25.2 16:50.5 42
43 Wilson, Riley SR New Palestine 5:25.2 16:50.6 43
44 Talhelm, Robbie SR Franklin Central 5:25.3 16:50.8 44
45 Herrell, Desmond Westfield 5:25.4 16:50.9 45
46 Swain, Isaiah SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:25.5 16:51.3 46
47 Emery, Will SR Leo 5:25.8 16:52.4 47
48 Travis, Clay SR DeKalb 5:26.0 16:53.1 48
49 Salter, Kevin SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:26.2 16:53.5 49
50 Derrickson, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:26.2 16:53.5 50
51 Richardson, Brett SR Franklin Central 5:26.9 16:55.8 51
52 Young, Eli SR Pendleton Heights 5:27.0 16:56.2 52
53 Shourd, Noah Westfield 5:27.3 16:57.1 53
54 Atwal, RJ SR Franklin Central 5:27.9 16:58.9 54
55 Meyer, Carter SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:28.0 16:59.3 55
56 Leahy, Nick Westfield 5:28.1 16:59.5 56
57 Greer, Joshua SR Lawrence Central 5:28.2 16:59.7 57
58 DeLuna, Alex SR West Noble 5:28.5 17:00.8 58
59 Fink, Matthew SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:28.6 17:01.1 59
60 Lukens, Drew SR Lawrence Central 5:28.9 17:02.1 60
61 Contreras, Justin SR West Noble 5:29.5 17:03.7 61
62 Garrison, Wesley SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:29.5 17:03.9  
63 Beres, Jonathon SR Warsaw Community 5:29.6 17:04.2 62
64 Meyer, Chris SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:30.2 17:05.9  
65 Lawson, Robbie SR Franklin Central 5:30.3 17:06.4 63
66 Beakas, Jack SR DeKalb 5:31.0 17:08.6 64
67 Drye, Luke SR Pendleton Heights 5:31.3 17:09.3 65
68 Guingrich, Quin SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:31.3 17:09.4 66
69 Flores, Mariano SR Leo 5:31.5 17:10.0 67
70 Hopkins, Jordan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:32.4 17:12.7 68
71 Neuzerling, Levi SR Noblesville 5:32.5 17:13.2 69
72 Urban, Josh SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:33.0 17:14.6 70
73 Dvorak, Sam SR Homestead 5:33.2 17:15.4 71
74 Malone, Blake SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:33.3 17:15.7 72
75 Parker, Wren SR Pendleton Heights 5:33.6 17:16.6 73
76 King, Jeb SR Franklin Central 5:33.9 17:17.4 74
77 Crowder, Chase SR New Palestine 5:34.4 17:19.1 75
78 Argo, Jason SR Noblesville 5:34.5 17:19.3 76
79 Parsley, Ethan Westfield 5:34.6 17:19.8  
80 Martin, Cole SR Noblesville 5:34.8 17:20.1  
81 Contreras, Erick SR West Noble 5:34.9 17:20.7 77
82 Swinehart, James SR Homestead 5:35.3 17:21.9 78
83 Wuest, Kevin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:35.8 17:23.5 79
84 Deboest, Jacob SR Warsaw Community 5:36.2 17:24.7 80
85 Barton, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:36.6 17:25.8 81
86 Basile, Elijah SR Franklin Central 5:36.6 17:25.8  
87 Torres, Avery SR Warsaw Community 5:37.3 17:28.2 82
88 Melton, Jeff SR New Castle Chrysler 5:37.4 17:28.2 83
89 Beckmann, Scotty SR DeKalb 5:37.4 17:28.4 84
90 Conte, Michael SR Homestead 5:37.7 17:29.2 85
91 Cagle, Alexander SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 5:37.9 17:29.8 86
92 Miller, Gavin SR Noblesville 5:38.0 17:30.3  
93 Wehrle, Mitchell SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:38.2 17:30.8 87
94 Manning, Michael SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:38.9 17:33.1 88
95 Brunner, Tim SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:39.3 17:34.3 89
96 Koehl, Josh SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:39.3 17:34.4  
97 Clements, Braden SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:39.7 17:35.6  
98 McFarland, Andrew SR Columbia City 5:40.7 17:38.5 90
99 Greene, Kevin Westfield 5:40.8 17:39.0  
100 Luevano, Fernando SR West Noble 5:40.9 17:39.3 91
101 McCann, Kyle SR Franklin Central 5:41.1 17:39.9  
102 Burns, Garrett SR Leo 5:41.3 17:40.6 92
103 Miller, Devin SR Franklin Central 5:41.6 17:41.3  
104 Shaub, Matt Westfield 5:41.7 17:41.7  
105 Day, T J SR Warsaw Community 5:41.7 17:41.7 93
106 Rose, Luke SR Homestead 5:41.9 17:42.2 94
107 Cambron, AJ SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:42.3 17:43.6 95
108 Thompson, Hunter SR Noblesville 5:43.0 17:45.7  
109 Stine, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:43.1 17:46.0 96
110 Hawley, John SR Leo 5:43.4 17:47.1 97
111 Proffitt, Dominic SR Concord 5:43.8 17:48.1 98
112 Lauer, Chris SR Leo 5:43.8 17:48.3 99
113 Privett, Jesse SR Muncie Central 5:44.3 17:50.0 100
114 Cook, Gage SR Pendleton Heights 5:44.6 17:50.8 101
115 Stevenson, Harrison SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:44.8 17:51.3 102
116 Tayahua, Diego SR West Noble 5:44.8 17:51.5 103
117 Burkholder, Justin SR New Castle Chrysler 5:45.0 17:51.9 104
118 Roesler, Thomas SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:46.0 17:55.1  
119 Dvorak, Ben SR Homestead 5:46.1 17:55.5 105
120 Hutchenson, Kaid SR Pendleton Heights 5:46.7 17:57.3 106
121 Enlow, Jeff SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:46.9 17:57.9 107
122 Richardson, Zach SR Marion 5:47.3 17:59.0 108
123 Lonsway, Tom SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:47.4 17:59.5 109
124 Calvert, Patrick SR New Castle Chrysler 5:47.8 18:00.6 110
125 Winn, Steven SR Pendleton Heights 5:48.3 18:02.3  
126 Howard, Adrien SR Marion 5:48.6 18:03.1 111
127 Ortiz, Lui SR Concord 5:48.6 18:03.2 112
128 Compton, Nick SR Columbia City 5:48.8 18:03.7 113
129 Johnson, Javan SR Muncie Central 5:48.9 18:04.2 114
130 Vachon, Conner SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:49.0 18:04.4 115
131 Pearce, Colten SR Kokomo 5:49.5 18:05.9 116
132 Lukens, Alex SR Lawrence Central 5:49.5 18:06.1 117
133 Szymanski, Brain SR Leo 5:50.0 18:07.5 118
134 Stevens, Austin SR Anderson 5:50.5 18:09.2 119
135 Taflinger, Justin SR Kokomo 5:50.6 18:09.2 120
136 Howard, Cameron SR Lawrence Central 5:50.6 18:09.4 121
137 Dye, Bronson SR New Castle Chrysler 5:50.8 18:10.0 122
138 Cris, Ibanez SR West Noble 5:50.8 18:10.1  
139 Legan, Drew SR New Palestine 5:51.0 18:10.7 123
140 Davis, Jake SR Homestead 5:51.1 18:10.8  
141 Shigley, Noah SR Marion 5:51.8 18:13.1 124
142 Raywood, Cameron SR Lawrence Central 5:52.5 18:15.2 125
143 Emrick, Gage SR Columbia City 5:52.5 18:15.2 126
144 Sauers, Evan SR Columbia City 5:52.7 18:16.0 127
145 Burrell, Keegan SR Lawrence Central 5:52.9 18:16.5 128
146 Hearld, Tim SR Columbia City 5:53.2 18:17.4 129
147 Olsen, Ryan SR DeKalb 5:53.4 18:18.1 130
148 Stroud, Timothy SR Richmond 5:53.4 18:18.2 131
149 Elward, Ryan SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:53.5 18:18.4 132
150 Cahill, Collin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:53.8 18:19.2  
151 Prochaska, Josh SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:53.8 18:19.3 133
152 Willison, Ty SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:54.0 18:20.0 134
153 Leburg, Steven SR Leo 5:54.3 18:21.0 135
154 Schnelker, Austin SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:54.4 18:21.3  
155 Escamilla, Salvador SR Concord 5:56.3 18:27.0 136
156 Clarke, Bere SR Homestead 5:57.0 18:29.3  
157 Circle, Athan SR Marion 5:57.9 18:32.0 137
158 Whitehead, Jadyn SR Kokomo 5:58.5 18:33.9 138
159 Miller, John SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:58.7 18:34.5  
160 Luc, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:58.8 18:34.8  
161 Hawk, Logan SR Kokomo 5:59.1 18:35.9 139
162 Schoff, Liam SR Homestead 5:59.2 18:36.2  
163 Schraw, Nikolas SR Concord 5:59.4 18:36.7 140
164 Reeves, Julian SR Richmond 5:59.8 18:38.1 141
165 Schlegel, Todd SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:59.8 18:38.1  
166 Graham, Chris SR New Castle Chrysler 6:00.1 18:38.9 142
167 Stovall, Braedyn SR Muncie Central 6:01.0 18:41.8 143
168 Westrate, Ethan SR New Palestine 6:01.1 18:41.9 144
169 Parent, Max SR Lawrence Central 6:01.8 18:44.3  
170 Ashby, Shane SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:01.8 18:44.3  
171 Watts, Daniel SR Columbia City 6:02.0 18:44.7 145
172 Roberts, Garrett SR Pendleton Heights 6:02.7 18:47.1  
173 Bledsoe, Jordan SR Marion 6:02.8 18:47.2 146
174 Carrie, Tyler SR New Palestine 6:02.9 18:47.5 147
175 Springer, Jalen SR Marion 6:02.9 18:47.6 148
176 Kirklin, Aaron SR New Palestine 6:03.0 18:47.9 149
177 Amalfitano, Edddie SR Anderson 6:03.7 18:50.0 150
178 Vance, Tyler SR New Castle Chrysler 6:04.5 18:52.6 151
179 Werling, Nathan SR Leo 6:05.0 18:54.2  
180 Brandon, Coy SR Kokomo 6:05.4 18:55.3 152
181 Gomez, Jonathan SR Concord 6:05.4 18:55.5 153
182 Dunagin, Jacob SR Lawrence Central 6:05.5 18:55.8  
183 Walton, Cameron SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:05.6 18:56.0 154
184 Love, Zach SR Leo 6:05.7 18:56.4  
185 Houston, Cam SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:06.0 18:57.1  
186 Fierst, Aiden SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:07.3 19:01.3  
187 Brickens, Adam SR New Palestine 6:08.6 19:05.3  
188 Grim, Taylor SR West Noble 6:08.9 19:06.1  
189 Wood, Conner SR Kokomo 6:09.0 19:06.5 155
190 Hunnicutt, Jordan SR Lawrence Central 6:11.9 19:15.7  
191 Arbuckle, Grant SR Leo 6:12.6 19:17.8  
192 Privette, Wyatt SR New Palestine 6:12.9 19:18.6  
193 Hovermale, James SR Marion 6:13.4 19:20.2 156
194 Ly, Kennedy SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:13.6 19:21.0  
195 Anspach, Garrett SR Columbia City 6:14.1 19:22.5 157
196 Sweet, Austin SR New Palestine 6:14.8 19:24.7  
197 Renia, Jose SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:16.1 19:28.5 158
198 Davis, Daniel SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:16.4 19:29.5 159
199 Jones, Xavier SR Anderson 6:18.2 19:35.0 160
200 Bell, Trevor SR DeKalb 6:18.7 19:36.6 161
201 Strangeway, Ethan SR Anderson 6:19.0 19:37.6 162
202 Schaefer, Holden SR Columbia City 6:23.0 19:50.2  
203 Matteson, Jake SR Columbia City 6:23.8 19:52.5  
204 Dylan, Troyer SR Concord 6:23.9 19:52.9 163
205 Boberg, Jacob SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:26.8 20:01.9  
206 Tacoma, Archuleta SR Muncie Central 6:27.7 20:04.5 164
207 O'Brien, Xavier SR Richmond 6:28.7 20:07.9 165
208 Davis, Greg SR Anderson 6:31.6 20:16.7 166
209 Alley, Brandon SR Concord 6:31.7 20:17.1 167
210 Gallatin, Joe SR Muncie Central 6:33.8 20:23.6 168
211 Stokes, Cameron SR DeKalb 6:36.0 20:30.4 169
212 Thomas, Roy SR Anderson 6:37.1 20:33.9 170
213 Papenbrock, Trenton SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:37.2 20:34.2 171
214 Lee, Ashtin SR Columbia City 6:37.4 20:35.0  
215 Stachera, Bennett SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:38.0 20:36.7 172
216 Gallatin, John SR Muncie Central 6:38.6 20:38.7 173
217 Tilton, Logan SR Richmond 6:38.7 20:38.8 174
218 Myers, Brent SR Muncie Central 6:39.8 20:42.1 175
219 Peoples, Jonathan SR New Castle Chrysler 6:45.1 20:58.7 176
220 Henemyre, Timothy SR Richmond 6:48.9 21:10.6 177
221 Bullock, Seth SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:53.3 21:24.2 178
222 Harrison, Zack SR Richmond 6:53.4 21:24.7 179
223 Summers, Garrett SR Marion 7:05.5 22:02.3  
224 Allford, Nathan SR Muncie Central 7:06.5 22:05.3  
225 Whited, Braeden SR Richmond 7:08.3 22:10.9 180
226 Knepper, Seth SR DeKalb 7:15.6 22:33.6  
227 Thies, Evan SR DeKalb 7:26.5 23:07.5  
Men's 5k (JV) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:50 17:22 22 1 2 3 4 12 13 18
2 1:28:27 17:41 66 5 10 11 19 21 31 37
3 1:28:33 17:42 72 6 9 15 16 26 30 32
4 Westfield 1:30:26 18:05 129 23 24 25 28 29 33 35
5 1:30:43 18:08 145 8 20 34 38 45 53 57
6 1:30:52 18:10 158 14 17 40 43 44 49 50
7 1:32:15 18:27 203 22 41 42 47 51 52 54
8 1:33:41 18:44 243 27 39 56 58 63 66 84
9 1:38:30 19:42 339 36 70 76 77 80 98 99
10 1:38:17 19:39 350 55 61 72 79 83 96 100
11 1:39:03 19:48 359 7 46 90 102 114 118 120
12 1:39:49 19:57 392 60 71 85 87 89 92 108
13 1:40:21 20:04 394 67 73 81 82 91 94 106
14 1:40:47 20:09 417 62 68 88 95 104 109 119
15 1:41:47 20:21 437 59 74 93 101 110 111 117
16 1:42:39 20:31 441 65 75 78 107 116 121  
17 1:42:36 20:31 454 48 86 103 105 112 113 123
18 1:44:39 20:55 467 64 69 97 115 122 124  
Men's 5k (JV) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Goetz, Connor SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:31.4 17:09.9 1
2 Lewis, Alex SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:33.7 17:17.0 2
3 Carpenter, Isaac SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:34.8 17:20.2 3
4 Winters, Dawson SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:36.1 17:24.3 4
5 Beckley, Jordan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:36.2 17:24.6 5
6 Veal, Chad SR Franklin Central 5:36.7 17:26.1 6
7 George, Andrew SR Lawrence Central 5:36.9 17:26.7 7
8 Howett, Lucas SR Warsaw Community 5:37.3 17:28.1 8
9 Millar, Parker SR Franklin Central 5:39.5 17:34.9 9
10 Jinks, Walker SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:39.9 17:36.2 10
11 Stevens, Christian SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:40.7 17:38.6 11
12 McCall, Ethan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:40.9 17:39.4 12
13 Just, Jack SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:41.2 17:40.1 13
14 White, Evan SR Noblesville 5:41.3 17:40.4 14
15 Hassinger, Collin SR Franklin Central 5:41.9 17:42.2 15
16 Schmidt, Bailey SR Franklin Central 5:42.0 17:42.7 16
17 Balciunas, Luke SR Noblesville 5:42.4 17:43.8 17
18 Gynn, Connor SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:44.1 17:49.3 18
19 Pirkle, Alex SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:44.8 17:51.5 19
20 Adley, Jacob SR Warsaw Community 5:46.6 17:56.9 20
21 Sweeney, Tom SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:46.7 17:57.2 21
22 Green, Bailey SR Homestead 5:47.1 17:58.6 22
23 Schmitz, Drew Westfield 5:47.1 17:58.6 23
24 Lush, Colin Westfield 5:47.2 17:58.9 24
25 Servies, Brad Westfield 5:49.9 18:07.1 25
26 Robertson, Josh SR Franklin Central 5:50.2 18:08.1 26
27 Huscroft, Jimmy SR Guerin Catholic 5:50.7 18:09.6 27
28 Zellers, Dylan Westfield 5:50.7 18:09.7 28
29 Miguel, Stone SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:51.2 18:11.3  
30 Terry, Will SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:51.3 18:11.5  
31 Caldwell, Logan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:51.7 18:12.9  
32 maue, derek Westfield 5:51.8 18:13.0 29
33 Parrish, Mitchell SR Franklin Central 5:51.8 18:13.0 30
34 Hipskind, Dan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:51.9 18:13.4 31
35 Smith, Ben SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:52.4 18:14.8  
36 Haskett, TJ SR Franklin Central 5:53.4 18:18.0 32
37 Bailey, Matt Westfield 5:53.5 18:18.3 33
38 Cusick, Eric SR Warsaw Community 5:53.6 18:18.7 34
39 Phillips, Jude Westfield 5:54.4 18:21.3 35
40 Lonsway, Sam SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:54.7 18:22.3 36
41 O'Neil, Joe SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:54.9 18:22.7 37
42 Melendez, Ben SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:54.9 18:22.8  
43 Adams, Nick SR Warsaw Community 5:54.9 18:22.9 38
44 Khan, Uzair SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:55.0 18:23.1  
45 Kirkwood, Keegan SR Guerin Catholic 5:55.1 18:23.4 39
46 Runningen, Max SR Noblesville 5:55.3 18:24.1 40
47 Breneman, Eric SR Homestead 5:55.5 18:24.8 41
48 Zelt, Jake SR Homestead 5:55.6 18:24.8 42
49 Amberger, Noah SR Franklin Central 5:56.8 18:28.6  
50 Alex, Westervelt SR Noblesville 5:57.4 18:30.4 43
51 McIntosh, Gavan SR Muncie Burris 5:57.4 18:30.6  
52 Carpenter, Austin SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:58.1 18:32.6  
53 Ducre, Dorian SR Franklin Central 5:58.6 18:34.2  
54 Commeville, Jack SR Noblesville 5:58.7 18:34.5 44
55 Lang, Hunter SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:59.1 18:35.7  
56 Chandler, Connor SR Franklin Central 5:59.1 18:35.9  
57 Gottschalk, Nathaniel SR Warsaw Community 5:59.5 18:37.1 45
58 Fudge, Tyler SR Lawrence Central 5:59.7 18:37.5 46
59 McWilliams, Ethan SR Homestead 5:59.7 18:37.7 47
60 Aiken, Gordy Westfield 5:59.9 18:38.4  
61 Zehr, Andrew SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:00.1 18:39.0  
62 Holland, Brendan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:00.5 18:40.1  
63 Distelrath, Michael SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:00.6 18:40.4 48
64 Snyder, AJ SR Noblesville 6:00.9 18:41.5 49
65 Llamas, Isaac SR Franklin Central 6:01.5 18:43.1  
66 Taylor, Jacob SR Franklin Central 6:01.5 18:43.3  
67 Anderson, William SR Noblesville 6:02.5 18:46.5 50
68 Purdy, Andrew SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:02.7 18:47.1  
69 McGuire, Ben SR Homestead 6:03.6 18:49.8 51
70 Meyer, Andrew Westfield 6:03.9 18:50.6  
71 Mankey, Peyton SR Homestead 6:04.1 18:51.4 52
72 Thompson, Trent SR Warsaw Community 6:04.3 18:51.9 53
73 Leland, Kyle SR Homestead 6:04.8 18:53.5 54
74 Sipes-Salter, Jacob SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:05.0 18:54.2  
75 Pocock, Carson SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:05.1 18:54.5 55
76 Reynolds, Christian SR Franklin Central 6:05.3 18:55.0  
77 Burchett, Sam SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:05.3 18:55.2  
78 Weber, Ben SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:05.5 18:55.6  
79 Murphy, Eli Westfield 6:05.7 18:56.4  
80 Smith, Austin SR Franklin Central 6:06.0 18:57.4  
81 Pirics, Trevor Westfield 6:06.2 18:57.8  
82 Jones, David SR Guerin Catholic 6:06.2 18:57.9 56
83 Miller, Jarrett SR Homestead 6:06.3 18:58.3  
84 Kunkle, Rozen SR Warsaw Community 6:06.7 18:59.3 57
85 McPhail, Ryker SR Guerin Catholic 6:07.4 19:01.5 58
86 McHaney, Max SR Kokomo 6:08.0 19:03.4 59
87 Turnbow, Hayden SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:08.1 19:03.9  
88 Smethers, Justin SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:08.2 19:04.0  
89 Bassett, David SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:08.2 19:04.0  
90 Winston, Terry SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:08.5 19:05.0  
91 Miller, Kienan SR Leo 6:08.8 19:05.9 60
92 Freeman, Davis SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:08.8 19:06.0  
93 Mears, Jacob Westfield 6:09.0 19:06.7  
94 Thelen, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:09.3 19:07.4 61
95 Davis, Alex SR Western 6:09.4 19:07.8 62
96 Hastings, Matt SR Warsaw Community 6:09.5 19:08.1  
97 Dunn, Casey SR Guerin Catholic 6:09.9 19:09.5 63
98 Smith, Tyler SR Pendleton Heights 6:10.0 19:09.6 64
99 Ratliff, Zach SR Noblesville 6:11.4 19:14.0  
100 Curtiss, Ryan SR Franklin Central 6:12.5 19:17.5  
101 Smith, Noah SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:12.6 19:17.9  
102 Behrens, Kolin SR Homestead 6:12.9 19:18.8  
103 Carroll, Walker SR Homestead 6:13.1 19:19.3  
104 Puterbaugh, Will Westfield 6:13.4 19:20.2  
105 Krohn, Cole SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:13.5 19:20.5  
106 Murillo, Felix SR West Noble 6:13.9 19:21.8  
107 Smith, John SR Homestead 6:14.3 19:23.0  
108 Smith, Noah SR Franklin Central 6:14.6 19:23.8  
109 Haberly, Cameron SR Homestead 6:14.8 19:24.7  
110 Thatcher, Robert SR Homestead 6:15.2 19:25.8  
111 Schwartz, Tyler SR Concord 6:15.4 19:26.5 65
112 Bousom, Noah SR Franklin Central 6:16.1 19:28.5  
113 Bussen, Ryan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:16.2 19:28.8  
114 O'Donnell, Nick SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:16.7 19:30.5  
115 Glass, Brendon SR Franklin Central 6:17.0 19:31.4  
116 House, David SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:17.1 19:31.8  
117 Zerr, Sean SR Noblesville 6:17.1 19:31.9  
118 Yeager, Sam SR Warsaw Community 6:17.3 19:32.3  
119 Schmidt, Dalton SR Franklin Central 6:17.9 19:34.3  
120 Sharp, Hunter SR Franklin Central 6:18.0 19:34.4  
121 Loobie, Caleb SR Franklin Central 6:18.2 19:35.2  
122 Hansen, Evan SR Warsaw Community 6:18.3 19:35.5  
123 Miller, Nathan SR Warsaw Community 6:18.5 19:36.0  
124 Shannon, Ryan Westfield 6:18.5 19:36.2  
125 Doppelfeld, Scott SR Guerin Catholic 6:18.9 19:37.3 66
126 Huntley, Jon Westfield 6:18.9 19:37.4  
127 Price, Jordan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:19.2 19:38.4  
128 Perry, Noah SR Franklin Central 6:19.3 19:38.6  
129 Kennedy, Conor SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:19.5 19:39.2  
130 Lambdin, Zach SR New Palestine 6:19.6 19:39.4 67
131 Geradot, Joe Westfield 6:20.3 19:41.6  
132 Lechner, Tyler SR Western 6:20.3 19:41.7 68
133 Shepherd , Trent SR Warsaw Community 6:20.3 19:41.8  
134 Sikorski, Aaron SR Pendleton Heights 6:20.7 19:42.8 69
135 Clark, Trent SR Franklin Central 6:20.8 19:43.3  
136 Huynh, Alan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:20.9 19:43.6 70
137 Derouin, Max Westfield 6:21.0 19:43.8  
138 Sumney, Braeden SR Leo 6:21.1 19:44.1 71
139 Hoskins, Cameron SR Warsaw Community 6:22.1 19:47.2  
140 Millhouse, Adam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:22.7 19:49.1 72
141 Barbara, Kurt SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:22.8 19:49.4  
142 Brun, Kyle SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:23.1 19:50.5  
143 Zazueta, Jorge SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:23.2 19:50.7  
144 Wooldridge, John SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:23.6 19:51.9  
145 Elliott, Brody SR New Palestine 6:23.6 19:51.9 73
146 Angell, Truman SR Noblesville 6:23.7 19:52.2  
147 Schlutz, Eric SR Homestead 6:23.8 19:52.7  
148 Bromund, Hugh SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:24.3 19:54.2  
149 Swan, Conor SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:25.0 19:56.3  
150 Falloon, Benjamin SR Homestead 6:25.2 19:56.9  
151 Hall, Dylan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:26.1 19:59.8  
152 Dea, Corey SR Kokomo 6:26.4 20:00.5 74
153 Rosales, Vince SR Homestead 6:26.7 20:01.6  
154 Roberts, Garrett SR Concord 6:26.7 20:01.6 75
155 Dahl, Parker Westfield 6:26.9 20:02.1  
156 White, Semaj SR Anderson 6:27.3 20:03.5  
157 Smith, Conor SR Homestead 6:27.6 20:04.4  
158 Rahn, Holden SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:27.9 20:05.1 76
159 Stults, Colton SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:28.4 20:06.7 77
160 Current, Benjamin SR Concord 6:28.9 20:08.4 78
161 Tippmann, David SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:29.3 20:09.7 79
162 Reardon, Eric Westfield 6:29.7 20:11.0  
163 Steele, Jacob SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:30.4 20:12.9 80
164 Fernandez-Pereira, Carlos SR New Palestine 6:30.4 20:13.0 81
165 Poturalski, Chris SR New Palestine 6:30.4 20:13.0 82
166 Rulli, Jacob SR Homestead 6:30.9 20:14.6  
167 Burke, Aden SR West Noble 6:31.0 20:15.1  
168 Hudson, Teddy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:31.5 20:16.5 83
169 Bonebrake, Ryan SR Warsaw Community 6:31.6 20:16.8  
170 Mitchel, Everett SR Guerin Catholic 6:31.7 20:17.2 84
171 Thompson, Nathaniel SR Leo 6:32.0 20:18.0 85
172 Hudson, Sam SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:32.1 20:18.3 86
173 Mejia, Macros SR Wawasee 6:32.3 20:19.0  
174 Adams, Josh SR Leo 6:32.7 20:20.3 87
175 Manning, Toby SR Eastbrook 6:32.9 20:20.9  
176 Nicholson, Nate SR Western 6:33.2 20:21.7 88
177 Fawerbaugh, Erik SR Leo 6:33.2 20:21.9 89
178 DeSimone, Zack SR Lawrence Central 6:33.5 20:22.6 90
179 Dewitte, Jake SR Franklin Central 6:33.9 20:23.8  
180 Fahrnow, Clayton SR New Palestine 6:34.1 20:24.5 91
181 Sweeney, Jack SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:34.7 20:26.5  
182 Espiritu, Bryce SR Franklin Central 6:35.6 20:29.2  
183 Shortt, Ronny SR Wawasee 6:36.1 20:30.9  
184 Holland, Ethan SR Noblesville 6:36.3 20:31.5  
185 Parnin, Alex SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:36.4 20:31.7  
186 Corbett, Jourdan Westfield 6:36.4 20:31.8  
187 Hershberger, Connor SR Warsaw Community 6:37.0 20:33.6  
188 Bruss, Jacob SR Wabash 6:37.1 20:33.7  
189 Niemann, John SR Guerin Catholic 6:37.1 20:33.8  
190 Smith, Grant SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:37.2 20:34.1  
191 Just, John SR Leo 6:37.5 20:35.2 92
192 Prahalad, Keshave Westfield 6:37.7 20:35.6  
193 Burnett, Hanif SR Kokomo 6:37.9 20:36.3 93
194 frank, kyle SR New Palestine 6:37.9 20:36.4 94
195 Bond, Kevin SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:38.4 20:37.9  
196 Workman, Skyler SR Western 6:38.4 20:37.9 95
197 Kacprowicz, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:38.4 20:38.0 96
198 Barkdull, Drew SR Pendleton Heights 6:38.5 20:38.4 97
199 Krieg, Josh SR Franklin Central 6:38.8 20:39.3  
200 Okenfuss, Drew SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:39.1 20:40.2  
201 Brugh, Logan SR Wawasee 6:39.4 20:41.0  
202 Johnson, Eryk SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:39.6 20:41.5 98
203 Roark, Griffin SR Warsaw Community 6:39.6 20:41.6  
204 Trout, Cameron SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:39.8 20:42.3 99
205 Landrigan, John SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:40.0 20:42.8 100
206 Lenoir, Nigel SR Kokomo 6:40.0 20:43.1 101
207 Howe, Ben SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:40.2 20:43.4  
208 Sorrels, Jackson SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:40.3 20:43.7  
209 Buhrt, Kenny Westfield 6:40.4 20:44.1  
210 Isaacs, Daniel SR Noblesville 6:40.5 20:44.4  
211 Andrews, Colton SR Warsaw Community 6:41.2 20:46.5  
212 Dunn, Matt SR Homestead 6:41.5 20:47.5  
213 Putt, Colfax SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:42.4 20:50.4  
214 Stark, Sam SR Lawrence Central 6:42.9 20:52.0 102
215 Flemming, Justin SR Warsaw Community 6:43.1 20:52.6  
216 Burton, Alan SR Guerin Catholic 6:44.0 20:55.4  
217 Bowers, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:44.2 20:55.9  
218 Thain, Phillip SR Homestead 6:44.5 20:56.8  
219 Bowling, Logan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:44.6 20:57.3  
220 Salisbury, Luke SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:44.6 20:57.3 103
221 Farrell, Brian SR Guerin Catholic 6:44.9 20:58.0  
222 Akers, Ethan SR Western 6:45.0 20:58.6 104
223 Remocaldo, Caleb SR Warsaw Community 6:45.6 21:00.3  
224 Gabel, Noah SR Franklin Central 6:45.7 21:00.8  
225 Oblazney, Brandon SR Guerin Catholic 6:46.0 21:01.5  
226 Jensen, Dawson SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:46.8 21:04.1 105
227 Reinhardt, Hadley SR Guerin Catholic 6:47.1 21:05.0  
228 Burris, Jason SR Franklin Central 6:47.2 21:05.2  
229 Sloffer, Travis SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:47.2 21:05.3  
230 Wright, Brock SR New Palestine 6:47.8 21:07.2 106
231 McMasters, Pat SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:48.2 21:08.5  
232 Rhodes, Isaach SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:48.5 21:09.4  
233 Spech, Bobby SR Guerin Catholic 6:48.9 21:10.7  
234 Nisen, Noah SR Concord 6:49.2 21:11.4 107
235 Rivera, Mick SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:49.3 21:11.9  
236 Dolsen, Chance SR Leo 6:49.6 21:12.8 108
237 Hogenson, Riley SR Warsaw Community 6:49.9 21:13.8  
238 Blue, Michael SR Warsaw Community 6:50.0 21:13.9  
239 Dall, Nick SR Delta 6:50.3 21:14.9  
240 Kirkwood, Garren SR Guerin Catholic 6:50.4 21:15.2  
241 Bettegnies, Sam SR Oak Hill 6:50.4 21:15.2  
242 Purtee, Hunter SR Western 6:50.7 21:16.3 109
243 Toenges, Max SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:51.6 21:19.0  
244 Hoeksema, Micah SR Marion 6:52.5 21:21.7  
245 Barber, Korey SR Marion 6:52.8 21:22.6  
246 Yeary, Josh SR Noblesville 6:52.8 21:22.8  
247 Pervez, Andrew SR Kokomo 6:53.4 21:24.5 110
248 Bass, Broderick SR Franklin Central 6:53.9 21:26.2  
249 Franklin, Ethan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:55.0 21:29.6  
250 Smith-Goheen, Joshua SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:55.1 21:29.7  
251 Mills, Taylor SR Warsaw Community 6:55.4 21:30.7  
252 Niednagel, Mark SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:55.5 21:31.1  
253 Caffrey, Tom SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:55.7 21:31.6  
254 Smith, Kaleb SR Kokomo 6:57.0 21:35.8 111
255 Brinegar, Clayton SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:57.4 21:37.0 112
256 Delgado, Jose SR Wabash 6:58.0 21:38.9  
257 Banks, Victor SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:58.0 21:39.0 113
258 Wright, Conner SR Franklin Central 6:58.4 21:40.1  
259 Kruger, Cameron SR Homestead 6:58.6 21:40.6  
260 Dunn, Jake SR Homestead 6:58.7 21:41.0  
261 Ostermeyer, Lewis SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:59.4 21:43.3  
262 Hamilton, Wyatt SR New Palestine 6:59.5 21:43.4  
263 McDaniel, Bailey SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:59.9 21:44.6  
264 Prather, Drew SR Lawrence Central 7:00.0 21:45.2 114
265 Miller, Corey SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:00.6 21:46.9  
266 Brewer, Michael SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:00.6 21:47.0  
267 Foster, Tim SR Noblesville 7:01.1 21:48.5  
268 Hall, Carson SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:01.3 21:49.0  
269 Garris, Noah SR Pendleton Heights 7:01.3 21:49.2 115
270 Perry, John SR Yorktown 7:02.1 21:51.5  
271 Ledezma, Luis SR Concord 7:02.3 21:52.1 116
272 Knox, Farod SR Kokomo 7:03.0 21:54.4 117
273 Suozzi, Ezra SR Homestead 7:03.0 21:54.5  
274 Wakely, Devon SR Lawrence Central 7:03.1 21:54.5 118
275 Eger, Ben SR Noblesville 7:04.0 21:57.6  
276 Dauterman, Nathan SR Homestead 7:04.4 21:58.6  
277 Hawn, Nicolas SR Warsaw Community 7:04.5 21:59.1  
278 Fry, Brennon SR Homestead 7:05.1 22:00.8  
279 Coglianese, Eric SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:06.0 22:03.7  
280 Schneck, Grant SR Western 7:06.1 22:04.2 119
281 Ramos, Alec SR Homestead 7:06.8 22:06.0  
282 Coffelt, Colten SR Columbia City 7:07.6 22:08.8  
283 Saagar, Barmeda SR Franklin Central 7:08.1 22:10.2  
284 Mills, Chester SR Anderson 7:08.2 22:10.4  
285 Dachenhaus, Jacob SR Warsaw Community 7:08.2 22:10.7  
286 Dykstra, Andrew SR Homestead 7:08.3 22:10.7  
287 Caillouet, Bernard SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:08.9 22:12.7  
288 Hinen, Jake SR Columbia City 7:10.8 22:18.6  
289 Davis, Matthew SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:11.4 22:20.4  
290 Rohen, Charlie SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:11.4 22:20.5  
291 Hirsch, Colin SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:11.8 22:21.7  
292 Doran, Alan SR Leo 7:12.3 22:23.2  
293 Messaglia, Zach SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:12.4 22:23.5  
294 Hall, Josh SR Eastbrook 7:12.5 22:23.9  
295 Mathias, Kevin SR Oak Hill 7:13.9 22:28.1  
296 Thomas, Eli SR Lawrence Central 7:14.6 22:30.5 120
297 Lee, Paul SR Yorktown 7:14.6 22:30.5  
298 Welsh, Sam SR Guerin Catholic 7:14.8 22:31.0  
299 Miller, Allen SR Wawasee 7:15.4 22:32.8  
300 Stark, Austin SR Lawrence Central 7:16.1 22:35.0  
301 Prince, Luke SR Delta 7:16.3 22:35.7  
302 Swaengkit, Eyp SR Northeastern 7:16.6 22:36.6  
303 Christner, Michael SR Leo 7:16.6 22:36.7  
304 Gudeman, Jared SR Warsaw Community 7:18.5 22:42.5  
305 Osili, Arinze SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:18.7 22:43.1  
306 Ricks, Joe SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:19.3 22:45.1  
307 Kosins, Christian SR Warsaw Community 7:19.4 22:45.2  
308 Zoeller, Mac SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:20.5 22:48.6  
309 Kaus, Jordon SR Guerin Catholic 7:20.8 22:49.8  
310 Schenck, Thomas SR Marion 7:21.3 22:51.4  
311 Yoon, Hwan SR Northeastern 7:21.5 22:51.9  
312 Steffy, Jack SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:21.9 22:53.1  
313 Lou, Richard SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:22.0 22:53.3  
314 Bober, Nathaniel SR Muncie Burris 7:22.3 22:54.4  
315 Fishers, Austin SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:22.8 22:55.9  
316 Hallett, Ben SR Guerin Catholic 7:23.5 22:58.2  
317 Granfield, Andrew SR Western 7:23.7 22:58.6  
318 Sheahen, Tom SR Anderson 7:23.8 22:59.1  
319 Narramore, Conner SR Yorktown 7:25.3 23:03.8  
320 Nowak, Jared SR Concord 7:25.5 23:04.4 121
321 Renbarger, Braden SR Oak Hill 7:25.6 23:04.7  
322 Radalia, Casey SR Homestead 7:26.1 23:06.0  
323 Godfrey, Mason SR Western 7:26.7 23:08.0  
324 Meintel, Jordan SR Homestead 7:27.1 23:09.1  
325 Campbell, Zach SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:27.6 23:10.9  
326 Lagerkvist, Noah SR Marion 7:28.3 23:13.1  
327 Bruns, Daniel SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:28.8 23:14.4  
328 Dolmanet, James SR Wabash 7:29.2 23:15.7  
329 Alder, Seth SR Pendleton Heights 7:30.5 23:19.9 122
330 Griffin, Lebeau SR New Palestine 7:30.6 23:20.0  
331 Williamson, Eric SR Warsaw Community 7:30.7 23:20.3  
332 Hochgesang, Camden SR Northwestern 7:32.8 23:27.1  
333 Pratt, Jaden SR Northwestern 7:33.1 23:27.9  
334 Hudson, Brandon SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:33.2 23:28.4 123
335 Junker, luke SR Warsaw Community 7:34.2 23:31.4  
336 Fenn, Zachary SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:34.6 23:32.5  
337 Brooks, Harold SR Guerin Catholic 7:34.8 23:33.2  
338 Lazzara, Max SR Guerin Catholic 7:35.4 23:35.0  
339 Scheumann, Brady SR Leo 7:35.5 23:35.3  
340 Tedla, Tem SR Lawrence Central 7:36.3 23:37.9  
341 Price, Thomas SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:37.6 23:41.9  
342 Yeakle, Cameron SR Eastbrook 7:42.3 23:56.4  
343 Stierwalt, Chase SR Franklin Central 7:45.5 24:06.4  
344 Padfield, Zane SR Kokomo 7:47.7 24:13.3  
345 Dunn, Austin SR Pendleton Heights 7:49.0 24:17.2 124
346 Kite, George SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:52.9 24:29.5  
347 Lewis, Andrew SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:53.0 24:29.9  
348 Hampshire, Jason SR Western 7:53.8 24:32.2  
349 Mumma, Ben SR Homestead 7:54.8 24:35.4  
350 Bowling, Jared SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:57.9 24:45.0  
351 Wallisch, Alec SR Homestead 7:59.8 24:51.0  
352 Witte, Michael SR Leo 8:02.4 24:58.8  
353 Wolfe, Joshua SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:04.5 25:05.3  
354 Bergen, Alex SR Warsaw Community 8:04.7 25:06.0  
355 Greer, Ben SR Delta 8:09.8 25:21.9  
356 Sweeney, Miles SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:16.0 25:41.1  
357 Hall, Cody SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:19.2 25:51.3  
358 McQueary, Raymond SR Delta 8:21.3 25:57.7  
359 Lane, Evan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:22.3 26:00.9  
360 Cripe, Reese SR Warsaw Community 8:25.3 26:10.0  
361 Monsma, Evan SR Warsaw Community 8:36.6 26:45.2  
362 Rosen, Jared SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:44.0 27:08.1  
363 Andrews, Ryan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:50.0 27:26.9  
364 Zelt, Nash SR Homestead 8:55.4 27:43.6  
365 Miller, Allen SR Northeastern 9:11.8 28:34.5  
366 Schleinkofer, Alec SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:14.8 28:43.9  
367 Alvarez, Mark SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 9:18.6 28:55.8  
368 Pahud, John SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:40.3 30:03.1  
369 Saunders, Jamison SR Madison-Grant 10:31.9 32:43.5  
Men's 3k (Middle School) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 52:35 10:31 29 1 4 5 8 11 12 13
2 55:09 11:01 61 2 10 14 15 20 23 31
3 57:15 11:27 116 6 9 24 34 43 58 79
4 58:32 11:42 140 16 22 28 36 38 40 45
5 Burris Middle School 1:00:47 12:09 199 19 25 37 52 66 67 77
6 1:00:41 12:08 206 21 29 35 60 61 63 69
7 1:01:09 12:13 214 26 39 42 53 54 89 90
8 1:01:04 12:12 217 7 48 50 55 57 75 78
9 1:01:13 12:14 218 27 32 44 56 59 65 72
10 1:02:11 12:26 247 17 41 51 68 70 74 82
11 1:02:27 12:29 256 30 33 49 71 73 86  
12 1:07:03 13:24 283 3 18 83 85 94 95 96
13 1:07:59 13:35 346 46 47 81 84 88 92 97
14 1:07:36 13:31 369 62 64 76 80 87 91 93
Men's 3k (Middle School) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Upton, Luke SR Pendleton Heights Middle Schoo 5:13.7 9:44.9 1
2 Noel, Andrew SR Noblesville East Middle School 5:27.6 10:10.8 2
3 Kishpaugh, Negesse SR Liberty Christian 5:32.8 10:20.4 3
4 Jones, Milan SR Pendleton Heights Middle Schoo 5:34.5 10:23.6 4
5 Wenning, Jayden SR Pendleton Heights Middle Schoo 5:38.2 10:30.5 5
6 Thompson, Dakota SR West Noble Middle School 5:40.2 10:34.3 6
7 Margaritidis, Dimitri SR Frankton 5:48.1 10:49.0 7
8 Watson, Brett SR Pendleton Heights Middle Schoo 5:51.3 10:55.0 8
9 Shoemaker, Jordan SR West Noble Middle School 5:54.7 11:01.3 9
10 Imes, Gabe SR Noblesville East Middle School 5:55.1 11:02.1 10
11 Harrington, Caleb SR Pendleton Heights Middle Schoo 5:55.1 11:02.1 11
12 Stull, Walker SR Pendleton Heights Middle Schoo 5:56.7 11:05.0 12
13 Davis, Austin SR Pendleton Heights Middle Schoo 5:57.6 11:06.7 13
14 Imel, Ethan SR Noblesville East Middle School 5:59.4 11:10.0 14
15 Kimmel, Cole JR Noblesville East Middle School 6:01.3 11:13.6 15
16 Anderson, Matt SR DeKalb Middle School 6:03.0 11:16.9 16
17 Oliver, Corey SR Adams Central ms 6:04.6 11:19.8 17
18 Kishpaugh, Borru SR Liberty Christian 6:06.5 11:23.4 18
19 King, Caleb JR Pendleton Heights Middle Schoo 6:07.3 11:24.8  
20 Sweitzer, Bryan Burris Middle School 6:10.2 11:30.1 19
21 Swart, Zach SR Noblesville East Middle School 6:11.6 11:32.9 20
22 Marsh, Blake SR Edgewood Middle School 6:11.9 11:33.4 21
23 Turner, Evan SR DeKalb Middle School 6:12.0 11:33.5 22
24 Wiles, Garrett SR Noblesville East Middle School 6:12.9 11:35.2 23
25 Mast, Nathan SR West Noble Middle School 6:13.0 11:35.3 24
26 Allen, Kamyron Burris Middle School 6:13.3 11:36.1 25
27 Newhouse, Caleb SR Eastern Middle School 6:13.4 11:36.1 26
28 Hathcoat, Evan SR Pendleton Heights Middle Schoo 6:13.9 11:37.0  
29 Harts, Colin SR Oak Hill 6:16.3 11:41.6 27
30 Beard, Harrison SR DeKalb Middle School 6:16.4 11:41.8 28
31 Bass, Jacob SR Edgewood Middle School 6:16.5 11:41.9 29
32 Farr, Alex JR Southwood 6:16.7 11:42.4 30
33 Rice, Trevor SR Noblesville East Middle School 6:17.1 11:43.1 31
34 Henry, Isaiah SR Oak Hill 6:19.2 11:47.1 32
35 Montarsi, Ian JR Noblesville East Middle School 6:20.1 11:48.7  
36 Smith, Nathan JR Noblesville East Middle School 6:20.6 11:49.5  
37 Sweet, Braden JR Southwood 6:21.9 11:52.0 33
38 Longoria, Abraham SR West Noble Middle School 6:22.3 11:52.8 34
39 Keyes, Gary SR Edgewood Middle School 6:24.2 11:56.2 35
40 Buck, Cole SR Pendleton Heights Middle Schoo 6:25.8 11:59.3  
41 Taylor, Hunter SR DeKalb Middle School 6:26.0 11:59.6 36
42 McIntosh, Ross Burris Middle School 6:26.8 12:01.1 37
43 Vasquez, Carlos SR DeKalb Middle School 6:26.9 12:01.2 38
44 Vogl, Caleb JR Eastern Middle School 6:27.6 12:02.7 39
45 Gramling, Seth SR DeKalb Middle School 6:28.1 12:03.5 40
46 Shaffer, Cayden SR Adams Central ms 6:29.4 12:06.1 41
47 Arcari, Matthew SR Eastern Middle School 6:32.5 12:11.7 42
48 Flora, Isaac JR West Noble Middle School 6:32.7 12:12.1 43
49 Eash, Nolan SR Pendleton Heights Middle Schoo 6:33.3 12:13.3  
50 Cheek, Macallister SR Oak Hill 6:35.7 12:17.8 44
51 Thompson, Jaret SR DeKalb Middle School 6:36.0 12:18.3 45
52 Lockhart, Ben SR Noblesville East Middle School 6:36.3 12:18.9  
53 Gray, Mason SR Churubusco jr high 6:36.7 12:19.5 46
54 Skinner, Levi JR Churubusco jr high 6:37.0 12:20.2 47
55 Planalp, Kyran SR Frankton 6:38.2 12:22.4 48
56 Dunn, Devin SR Southwood 6:39.5 12:24.8 49
57 Davenport, Zachary JR Frankton 6:41.6 12:28.7 50
58 Dague, Nick SR Adams Central ms 6:43.8 12:32.9 51
59 Moore, Kai SR Pendleton Heights Middle Schoo 6:44.2 12:33.6  
60 Hathcoat, Austin SR Pendleton Heights Middle Schoo 6:45.0 12:35.0  
61 Poynter, Nick JR Pendleton Heights Middle Schoo 6:45.1 12:35.2  
62 Riddle, Cameron Unattached 6:45.3 12:35.6  
63 Last, Firstq Burris Middle School 6:45.9 12:36.7 52
64 Darling, Lukas SR Eastern Middle School 6:46.6 12:38.0 53
65 Johnson, Nick JR Noblesville East Middle School 6:47.6 12:40.0  
66 Vandeventer, Gavin SR Eastern Middle School 6:48.2 12:41.0 54
67 Davenport, Jacob JR Frankton 6:48.8 12:42.2 55
68 Johnson, Tahj SR Oak Hill 6:48.9 12:42.3 56
69 Utterback, Connor SR Frankton 6:48.9 12:42.3 57
70 Weaver, Michael SR West Noble Middle School 6:49.9 12:44.2 58
71 Nally, Danny SR Oak Hill 6:50.3 12:44.9 59
72 Zeigler, Cal SR Edgewood Middle School 6:50.4 12:45.1 60
73 Bass, Anthony SR Edgewood Middle School 6:50.5 12:45.4 61
74 Scher, Garrett McCulloch Junior High 6:51.3 12:46.8 62
75 Gaier, Colton SR DeKalb Middle School 6:52.0 12:48.2  
76 Kennens, Spencer SR DeKalb Middle School 6:52.3 12:48.7  
77 Murray, Trevor SR DeKalb Middle School 6:52.5 12:49.1  
78 Drinkut, Kyle JR Pendleton Heights Middle Schoo 6:54.6 12:52.9  
79 Stewart, Mike SR Edgewood Middle School 6:55.0 12:53.8 63
80 Morgan, Tyler SR McCulloch Junior High 6:56.8 12:57.1 64
81 Camden, Braxton SR Oak Hill 6:58.3 12:59.9 65
82 Hefty, Gabe SR DeKalb Middle School 6:59.9 13:02.8  
83 Boylan, Michael Burris Middle School 7:00.3 13:03.6 66
84 Clay, Nolan Burris Middle School 7:00.9 13:04.8 67
85 Tijerina, Val SR Adams Central ms 7:01.4 13:05.7 68
86 Zeigler, Cy SR Edgewood Middle School 7:01.5 13:05.9 69
87 Tijerina, Gabe JR Adams Central ms 7:02.4 13:07.4 70
88 Kuhl, Darryn SR Edgewood Middle School 7:02.6 13:08.0  
89 Winer, Alix JR Southwood 7:03.1 13:08.9 71
90 Wimer, Isaac JR DeKalb Middle School 7:03.8 13:10.2  
91 Stewart, Murphy SR Edgewood Middle School 7:04.5 13:11.4  
92 Marquardt, Austyan SR DeKalb Middle School 7:04.5 13:11.5  
93 Dubois, Kody SR Oak Hill 7:05.0 13:12.4 72
94 Haller, Blake SR Pendleton Heights Middle Schoo 7:06.4 13:15.0  
95 Heinsman, Justin SR Edgewood Middle School 7:07.0 13:16.2  
96 Miazgowicz, Brendan SR DeKalb Middle School 7:08.5 13:18.9  
97 Seiler, Zach SR DeKalb Middle School 7:08.6 13:19.1  
98 Bryon, Chase SR Edgewood Middle School 7:09.0 13:19.8  
99 Topliff, Landon SR Southwood 7:09.2 13:20.2 73
100 Anderson, Alex JR Adams Central ms 7:09.2 13:20.3 74
101 Trissel, Evan SO Frankton 7:09.3 13:20.4 75
102 Stevens, Sam JR Oak Hill 7:09.7 13:21.1  
103 Guerrero, Latrell McCulloch Junior High 7:10.4 13:22.4 76
104 Sammelson, Robby Burris Middle School 7:12.8 13:27.0 77
105 Patterson, Lee SR Frankton 7:13.6 13:28.3 78
106 Medina, Erik JR West Noble Middle School 7:14.2 13:29.6 79
107 Taylor, Jack SR Noblesville East Middle School 7:14.7 13:30.4  
108 Cook, Devin JR Noblesville East Middle School 7:17.5 13:35.7  
109 Gregory, Billy JR Noblesville East Middle School 7:17.6 13:35.9  
110 Austin, Hunter SR Pendleton Heights Middle Schoo 7:18.0 13:36.6  
111 Barnes, Joel McCulloch Junior High 7:20.1 13:40.5 80
112 Gaier, Derick JR DeKalb Middle School 7:20.6 13:41.5  
113 Graft, Cody SR Churubusco jr high 7:22.4 13:44.8 81
114 Ellerbee, Quincey SR Noblesville East Middle School 7:23.2 13:46.2  
115 Foudray, Jackson SR Adams Central ms 7:24.2 13:48.2 82
116 Allen, Patrick Burris Middle School 7:27.4 13:54.2  
117 Long, Lennon SR Edgewood Middle School 7:27.7 13:54.7  
118 Russell, Collin SR Noblesville East Middle School 7:28.6 13:56.4  
119 Nelson, Zach SR Pendleton Heights Middle Schoo 7:33.5 14:05.5  
120 Waters, Kamen SR Noblesville East Middle School 7:33.9 14:06.2  
121 Green, Isaac JR DeKalb Middle School 7:34.7 14:07.8  
122 Taylor, Peyton JR Oak Hill 7:35.2 14:08.7  
123 LaShure, Jake JR Frankton 7:35.8 14:09.8  
124 Dugger, Caleb JR Noblesville East Middle School 7:36.3 14:10.7  
125 Cade, Costerison SO Liberty Christian 7:38.4 14:14.6 83
126 Brooks, McKinely SR Noblesville East Middle School 7:38.5 14:14.9  
127 Brown, Kyler JR Churubusco jr high 7:38.7 14:15.3 84
128 Connelly, Korbin JR Adams Central ms 7:39.9 14:17.5  
129 Smith, Adam SO Liberty Christian 7:40.8 14:19.0 85
130 Roark, Landon SR Edgewood Middle School 7:42.1 14:21.6  
131 Nelson, Alex SR Pendleton Heights Middle Schoo 7:43.7 14:24.5  
132 Davis, Corbin SR DeKalb Middle School 7:44.5 14:26.0  
133 Gillett, Josiah SR Oak Hill 7:44.9 14:26.7  
134 Estrada, Noe JR West Noble Middle School 7:44.9 14:26.8  
135 Elvin, Jack Burris Middle School 7:45.3 14:27.4  
136 Deaton, Logan SR Oak Hill 7:46.5 14:29.7  
137 Vinluan, Ashton SR Oak Hill 7:46.6 14:30.0  
138 Moormann, Jacob JR Noblesville East Middle School 7:48.8 14:34.1  
139 Timmons, Jayden JR Southwood 7:51.3 14:38.7 86
140 Frost, Cole SR Oak Hill 7:53.1 14:42.0  
141 McCrory, Alex JR DeKalb Middle School 7:54.9 14:45.4  
142 Burnette, Evan JR Noblesville East Middle School 7:55.6 14:46.8  
143 Burman, Collin McCulloch Junior High 7:57.3 14:49.9 87
144 Beer, Cale SR DeKalb Middle School 7:57.9 14:51.0  
145 Overmyer, Gabe SR Oak Hill 7:58.8 14:52.6  
146 Pederson, Ryan SR Oak Hill 7:59.6 14:54.2  
147 Williamson, Cade JR DeKalb Middle School 8:01.7 14:58.1  
148 Welch, Clayton JR Pendleton Heights Middle Schoo 8:02.3 14:59.3  
149 Kuntz, Camden SR DeKalb Middle School 8:04.5 15:03.2  
150 Moreno, Dan SR West Noble Middle School 8:06.8 15:07.5  
151 Salsbury, Nick SR DeKalb Middle School 8:08.1 15:10.1  
152 Harvey, Lucas SR Adams Central ms 8:09.9 15:13.4  
153 Kilgore, Bailey JR West Noble Middle School 8:10.9 15:15.2  
154 Brown, Klayton SR Churubusco jr high 8:13.6 15:20.2 88
155 Gibson, Brody SR Oak Hill 8:15.8 15:24.5  
156 Farmer, Allen SR Oak Hill 8:17.7 15:27.9  
157 Pundit, Khyler JR Eastern Middle School 8:27.8 15:46.8 89
158 Tobin, Darell SR Eastern Middle School 8:29.7 15:50.4 90
159 Thomas, Edwin SR DeKalb Middle School 8:31.9 15:54.4  
160 Moreno, Ubaldo JR West Noble Middle School 8:36.7 16:03.4  
161 Faustnight, Preston McCulloch Junior High 8:36.7 16:03.4 91
162 Lopez, Santiago JR West Noble Middle School 8:36.9 16:03.6  
163 Wenning, Jackson JR Pendleton Heights Middle Schoo 8:39.3 16:08.2  
164 Brown, Alex JR Churubusco jr high 8:48.1 16:24.6 92
165 Kelly, Jacob SR DeKalb Middle School 8:56.1 16:39.5  
166 Kelley, Matthew McCulloch Junior High 8:57.8 16:42.8 93
167 Hanes, Jacob JR DeKalb Middle School 8:58.0 16:43.0  
168 Williams, Lucas SO Liberty Christian 8:59.5 16:45.8 94
169 Utnage, Adam SR DeKalb Middle School 9:02.7 16:51.8  
170 Chappell, Beckham SO Liberty Christian 9:05.6 16:57.3 95
171 Watson, Jayden JR Pendleton Heights Middle Schoo 9:09.0 17:03.6  
172 Abad, Adam JR West Noble Middle School 9:15.2 17:15.2  
173 Graham, Brevan SR Pendleton Heights Middle Schoo 9:16.5 17:17.5  
174 Stuckey, Tyler SR DeKalb Middle School 9:16.9 17:18.4  
175 Watson, Nick SR DeKalb Middle School 9:22.3 17:28.3  
176 Allen, Sam JR Pendleton Heights Middle Schoo 9:26.1 17:35.5  
177 King, Gavyn SR Pendleton Heights Middle Schoo 9:26.9 17:36.9  
178 Lamb, Elliott SR Liberty Christian 9:39.3 18:00.0 96
179 Madden, Nicolas McCulloch Junior High 9:49.6 18:19.2  
180 Fleming, Ian SR Churubusco jr high 10:00.1 18:38.9 97
181 Williams, Markus SO Liberty Christian 10:34.7 19:43.4  
Women's 3k (Middle School) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:00:26 12:05 33 1 2 7 9 14 23 24
2 1:03:34 12:42 74 5 12 13 19 25 28 38
3 1:03:59 12:47 86 6 8 10 29 33 34 37
4 1:04:29 12:53 97 4 11 16 27 39 40 41
5 1:07:25 13:29 146 18 30 31 32 35 44 48
6 1:09:54 13:58 194 17 20 42 50 65 67  
7 1:09:56 13:59 210 21 43 45 46 55 56 60
8 1:11:03 14:12 227 3 49 51 58 66 74 76
9 1:13:19 14:39 262 26 52 57 63 64 69 72
10 1:15:09 15:01 263 22 36 54 73 78 80  
11 1:16:34 15:18 284 15 61 62 71 75 79 81
12 1:15:30 15:06 297 47 53 59 68 70 77  
Women's 3k (Middle School) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Baldwin, Ciera SR Noblesville East 6:05.7 11:21.7 1
2 Strong, Autumn SR Noblesville East 6:11.6 11:32.9 2
3 Farr, Morgan SR Southwood 6:12.9 11:35.3 3
4 Fetter, Sarah SR DeKalb Middle School 6:23.3 11:54.6 4
5 Plank, Morgan SR West Noble Middle School 6:29.7 12:06.6 5
6 Welpott, Elizabeth SR PHMS Girls 6:31.3 12:09.6 6
7 Gregory, Taylor SR Noblesville East 6:36.6 12:19.5 7
8 Hays, Riley SR PHMS Girls 6:37.5 12:21.2 8
9 Summers, Jenson SR Noblesville East 6:38.9 12:23.8 9
10 Stout, Kylah SR PHMS Girls 6:39.9 12:25.6 10
11 Kelley, Bethany SR DeKalb Middle School 6:42.0 12:29.5 11
12 Murillo, Yarency SR West Noble Middle School 6:42.3 12:30.0 12
13 Shoemaker, Erin JR West Noble Middle School 6:44.8 12:34.7 13
14 Miller, Grace SR Noblesville East 6:52.6 12:49.2 14
15 Kantz, Ella JR Eastern Middle School 6:55.8 12:55.2 15
16 Smith, Hannah Burris Middle School 6:59.0 13:01.2  
17 Comfort, Claire SR DeKalb Middle School 7:00.4 13:03.8 16
18 Hartley, Abby JR Frankton 7:00.5 13:03.9 17
19 Robey, Kinzie JR Oak Hill 7:01.6 13:06.0 18
20 Lowe, Lydia SR West Noble Middle School 7:02.1 13:07.0 19
21 Quimby, Kayla SR Frankton 7:02.2 13:07.2 20
22 Luginbill, Maggie SR Adams Central ms 7:03.2 13:09.0 21
23 Erickson, Katie SR McCulloch Junior High 7:05.5 13:13.3 22
24 Semler, Allie SR Noblesville East 7:06.6 13:15.4 23
25 Read, Rachel SR Noblesville East 7:06.6 13:15.4 24
26 Ibanez, America JR West Noble Middle School 7:07.0 13:16.1 25
27 Dawson, Megan SR Edgewood Middle School 7:07.2 13:16.5 26
28 Rice, Kalie SR DeKalb Middle School 7:08.1 13:18.2 27
29 Baker, Allison JR West Noble Middle School 7:09.2 13:20.1 28
30 Seibert, Emily SR PHMS Girls 7:11.9 13:25.2 29
31 Gamble, Mollie SR Oak Hill 7:13.4 13:28.0 30
32 Wing, Sarah SR Oak Hill 7:16.6 13:34.0 31
33 Hasty, Jenessa SR Oak Hill 7:18.2 13:37.1 32
34 Childers, Anna SR PHMS Girls 7:18.6 13:37.7 33
35 Wheetley, Kaitlyn JR PHMS Girls 7:19.7 13:39.7 34
36 Strange, Abby SR Oak Hill 7:20.0 13:40.3 35
37 Vermilion, Ellie SR McCulloch Junior High 7:20.1 13:40.6 36
38 McKee, Madison JR PHMS Girls 7:20.4 13:41.0 37
39 Brinker, Mycala JR PHMS Girls 7:21.0 13:42.1  
40 Parson, Thalia JR West Noble Middle School 7:21.2 13:42.6 38
41 Carey, Abby SR DeKalb Middle School 7:21.7 13:43.4 39
42 Runge, Autumn SR DeKalb Middle School 7:21.8 13:43.8 40
43 Haley, Rhiannon SR DeKalb Middle School 7:23.1 13:46.1 41
44 Plank, Madeline SR West Noble Middle School 7:23.6 13:47.0  
45 Gardner, Addie SR Frankton 7:24.2 13:48.2 42
46 Zofkie, Sophia SR Noblesville East 7:24.8 13:49.3  
47 Harper, Hannah SR West Noble Middle School 7:25.9 13:51.3  
48 Winebrenner, Riley JR DeKalb Middle School 7:28.0 13:55.2  
49 Baumgartner, Sarah SR DeKalb Middle School 7:28.3 13:55.9  
50 Angell, Natasha SR Noblesville East 7:28.5 13:56.2  
51 Isch, Lauren SR Adams Central ms 7:28.9 13:57.0 43
52 Dodson, Ireland SR Oak Hill 7:29.4 13:57.8 44
53 Rinkenberger, Saige JR Adams Central ms 7:30.6 14:00.1 45
54 Mosser, Haleigh SR Adams Central ms 7:36.2 14:10.5 46
55 Swift, Penelope JR DeKalb Middle School 7:37.6 14:13.2  
56 Burita, Maggie SR Churubusco jr high 7:39.8 14:17.3 47
57 Seigel, Joy JR DeKalb Middle School 7:40.4 14:18.5  
58 Mayorga, Jaqueline JR West Noble Middle School 7:41.8 14:20.9  
59 Westerfield, Khaira JR Oak Hill 7:42.3 14:22.0 48
60 Foreman, Gabby SR West Noble Middle School 7:42.7 14:22.7  
61 Jackson, Selah JR Oak Hill 7:43.2 14:23.7  
62 Bechtold, Makayla SR Southwood 7:45.5 14:27.9 49
63 Kerrigan, Meadow SR Frankton 7:46.3 14:29.4 50
64 Leak, Audrey JR Oak Hill 7:47.4 14:31.4  
65 Munoz, Yuith SR West Noble Middle School 7:47.7 14:32.0  
66 Jauregui, Missy SR DeKalb Middle School 7:48.4 14:33.2  
67 Helmer, Bailee SR DeKalb Middle School 7:49.2 14:34.8  
68 Hobson, Monica JR Southwood 7:49.3 14:35.0 51
69 West, Amanda SR Edgewood Middle School 7:49.6 14:35.5 52
70 Gaerte, Kaitlynne SR Churubusco jr high 7:49.7 14:35.6 53
71 Orell, Zoe SR McCulloch Junior High 7:51.2 14:38.5 54
72 Alderman, Ashley JR PHMS Girls 7:52.0 14:39.9  
73 Newland, Breia SR Adams Central ms 7:52.0 14:40.0 55
74 Reynolds, Olivia JR Adams Central ms 7:53.7 14:43.1 56
75 Godfrey, Hannah SR West Noble Middle School 7:55.7 14:47.0  
76 Howett, Amslie SR Edgewood Middle School 7:56.5 14:48.4 57
77 Miller, Mykaela SR West Noble Middle School 7:57.4 14:50.0  
78 Blackwell, Jenna SR PHMS Girls 7:57.5 14:50.3  
79 Friedersdorf, Jeana SR Southwood 7:59.3 14:53.5 58
80 Haro, Stephanie SR West Noble Middle School 8:01.3 14:57.4  
81 Stumpf, Shayley SR PHMS Girls 8:02.8 15:00.1  
82 Wiles, Grace SR Noblesville East 8:05.3 15:04.8  
83 Zeigler, Audrey JR Churubusco jr high 8:06.8 15:07.7 59
84 Murray, Lexi SR Adams Central ms 8:08.5 15:10.7 60
85 Hapner, Molly SR Eastern Middle School 8:09.6 15:12.7 61
86 Poff, Hailey SR DeKalb Middle School 8:09.6 15:12.8  
87 Soderlund, Lucia SO Eastern Middle School 8:09.7 15:13.0 62
88 Lavengood, Isabelle SR Noblesville East 8:09.8 15:13.2  
89 King, Kate SR PHMS Girls 8:10.3 15:14.2  
90 Reinholt, Leah SR Edgewood Middle School 8:12.8 15:18.8 63
91 Doyle, Ella SR Edgewood Middle School 8:13.8 15:20.6 64
92 Tijerina , Laurel SR Adams Central ms 8:14.8 15:22.5  
93 Cole, Caitlin SO Frankton 8:16.4 15:25.6 65
94 Hamm, Makaylah JR Adams Central ms 8:19.5 15:31.3  
95 Ridgeway, Annie SR Southwood 8:20.0 15:32.2 66
96 Collins, Jala JR DeKalb Middle School 8:20.9 15:33.9  
97 Hall, Karissa SR Frankton 8:21.1 15:34.2 67
98 Hornocker, Kate JR Oak Hill 8:21.3 15:34.6  
99 Stoppenhagen, McKenzie JR DeKalb Middle School 8:23.8 15:39.3  
100 Eash, Jillian SR PHMS Girls 8:24.3 15:40.2  
101 Tannis, Hannah JR PHMS Girls 8:24.9 15:41.4  
102 Call, Makenna SR Adams Central ms 8:25.1 15:41.7  
103 Schuman, Katelynn JR Churubusco jr high 8:25.5 15:42.4 68
104 Armes, Avree JR Adams Central ms 8:25.7 15:42.9  
105 Hepler, Ashlyn SR Edgewood Middle School 8:26.6 15:44.5 69
106 Smith, Taylor SR West Noble Middle School 8:27.3 15:45.8  
107 Geiger, Molly JR Churubusco jr high 8:28.4 15:47.8 70
108 DeShong , Adell JR PHMS Girls 8:30.5 15:51.7  
109 Freeman, Kiersten JR Noblesville East 8:31.2 15:53.0  
110 Vallejo, Alejandra SR West Noble Middle School 8:31.9 15:54.3  
111 Dowling, Jennifer SR Oak Hill 8:37.1 16:04.1  
112 Weigold, Kelsey JR West Noble Middle School 8:38.0 16:05.7  
113 Clark, Anne SR Oak Hill 8:38.2 16:06.1  
114 Nickels, Jessie SR DeKalb Middle School 8:38.7 16:07.1  
115 Newhouse, Lexie JR Oak Hill 8:42.3 16:13.8  
116 Bolding, Payton SR West Noble Middle School 8:44.1 16:17.2  
117 Blackshire, Morgan JR West Noble Middle School 8:45.9 16:20.5  
118 Fuentes, Victoria Eastern Middle School 8:47.1 16:22.8 71
119 Wilk, Andrea SR Oak Hill 8:47.2 16:22.9  
120 Rodriguez, Angelica SR Edgewood Middle School 8:48.4 16:25.1 72
121 Platt, Sarah JR DeKalb Middle School 8:48.9 16:26.0  
122 Mcdivitt, Elizabeth SR Oak Hill 8:49.6 16:27.4  
123 Aguila, Carynna JR McCulloch Junior High 8:49.9 16:27.9 73
124 Roller, Mariah SR DeKalb Middle School 8:50.2 16:28.6  
125 Hurley, Alyssa SR Edgewood Middle School 8:52.2 16:32.2  
126 Reese, Ashlyn SR DeKalb Middle School 8:55.5 16:38.4  
127 Coffelt, Monica SR Southwood 8:56.4 16:40.0 74
128 Fenwick, Madeliene JR Liberty Christian 8:57.5 16:42.2  
129 Madden, Alyssa SR Edgewood Middle School 8:58.6 16:44.2  
130 Wallen, Megan JR West Noble Middle School 9:00.1 16:47.0  
131 Simon, Adriana JR PHMS Girls 9:00.3 16:47.4  
132 Silva, Adamaris JR West Noble Middle School 9:01.2 16:49.0  
133 Ayres, Bri SR Eastern Middle School 9:02.0 16:50.5 75
134 Graham, Kailyn SR PHMS Girls 9:02.1 16:50.8  
135 Finney, Lexi SR Southwood 9:02.5 16:51.5 76
136 Richards, Maddie JR Churubusco jr high 9:05.9 16:57.8 77
137 Askeland, Heidi JR McCulloch Junior High 9:11.9 17:08.9 78
138 Ritchie, Ashley SR PHMS Girls 9:13.1 17:11.3  
139 Hodson, Noah SR PHMS Girls 9:14.2 17:13.2  
140 Suchyna, Mikayla SR PHMS Girls 9:16.2 17:16.9  
141 Polston, Bailey SR PHMS Girls 9:16.8 17:18.1  
142 Smith, Kaitlyn SO Liberty Christian 9:18.7 17:21.7  
143 Howley, Gabby JR DeKalb Middle School 9:20.3 17:24.6  
144 Fry, Savannah JR Oak Hill 9:24.0 17:31.6  
145 Taylor, Madison SR Oak Hill 9:25.6 17:34.6  
146 Hooks, Morgan SR Edgewood Middle School 9:27.5 17:38.0  
147 Templeton, Olivia SR Eastern Middle School 9:27.7 17:38.4 79
148 McIntosh, Claire Burris Middle School 9:29.1 17:41.1  
149 Persinger, Lucia JR McCulloch Junior High 9:31.8 17:46.1 80
150 Wilk, Marissa SR Oak Hill 9:33.7 17:49.7  
151 Morrow, Lilly SR DeKalb Middle School 9:36.7 17:55.3  
152 Pablo, Lizbeth SR West Noble Middle School 9:40.9 18:03.1  
153 Martinez, Anahy JR DeKalb Middle School 9:50.8 18:21.6  
154 DeShong, Mackenzie SR PHMS Girls 10:11.7 19:00.5  
155 Wright, Hannah JR PHMS Girls 10:14.6 19:06.0  
156 Bragg, Avery JR Noblesville East 10:29.1 19:32.9  
157 Kepler, Kennedy SO Eastern Middle School 10:36.2 19:46.2 81
158 Harrison, Kate SO Eastern Middle School 10:51.0 20:13.8  
159 Strunk, Lily SO Eastern Middle School 10:59.9 20:30.4  
160 Dutton, Ruth SR Eastern Middle School 11:09.4 20:48.0  
161 Norris, Ryann JR PHMS Girls 11:10.3 20:49.8  
162 Vermilya, Aynsley SR Oak Hill 11:35.6 21:36.9  
Women's 5k (Gold Varsity) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:57 20:23 92 2 14 19 28 29 44 74
2 1:42:50 20:34 113 1 22 24 30 36 57 64
3 1:44:32 20:54 147 7 10 17 54 59 63 71
4 1:45:31 21:06 161 13 31 32 40 45 65 72
5 1:45:22 21:04 173 3 6 46 49 69 98 108
6 1:46:49 21:21 195 15 21 51 52 56 83 86
7 1:46:46 21:21 203 8 16 42 58 79 82 99
8 1:48:31 21:42 245 5 48 55 61 76 87 107
9 1:49:01 21:48 256 20 34 39 73 90 115 171
10 1:50:50 22:10 300 9 25 68 84 114 122 138
11 1:54:30 22:54 382 47 60 62 94 119 120  
12 Blackford 1:54:10 22:50 393 35 75 85 97 101 104 113
13 1:55:18 23:03 402 27 50 93 103 129 149 153
14 1:57:03 23:24 409 4 26 70 154 155 159 169
15 1:56:52 23:22 440 53 66 77 100 144    
16 1:57:40 23:32 445 33 41 91 132 148 168  
17 1:59:49 23:57 453 12 23 102 152 164    
18 1:58:01 23:36 466 43 67 105 121 130 134 157
19 1:58:21 23:40 475 38 88 92 124 133 146 158
20 1:58:57 23:47 487 11 81 127 131 137    
21 1:59:18 23:51 490 18 96 110 116 150 151 161
22 Tipton 2:01:14 24:14 504 37 78 109 118 162 165  
23 1:59:52 23:58 515 80 95 111 112 117 128 140
24 2:06:17 25:15 638 89 126 139 141 143 147 160
25 2:09:25 25:53 662 106 123 125 142 166 167 170
26 2:12:50 26:34 735 135 136 145 156 163    
Women's 5k (Gold Varsity) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Yuska, Rachel SR Guerin Catholic 6:08.4 19:04.7 1
2 Lenhart, Shallen SR Oak Hill 6:12.0 19:16.0 2
3 Cruz, Amairany SR West Noble 6:15.1 19:25.5 3
4 Kent, Michele SR Muncie Burris 6:22.0 19:46.8 4
5 Hampshire, Nicole SR Western 6:22.6 19:48.8 5
6 Rojas, Yvette SR West Noble 6:24.2 19:53.9 6
7 Roudebush, Claire SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:27.3 20:03.4 7
8 winegardner, olivia SR Maconaquah 6:27.6 20:04.3 8
9 Joseph, Sophia SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:27.8 20:04.9 9
10 Fisher, Susan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:27.9 20:05.2 10
11 Cole, Caylene SR Frankton 6:28.1 20:05.8 11
12 Jones, Carly SR Eastern (Greentown) 6:28.3 20:06.4 12
13 Linnemeier, Courtney SR Wawasee 6:28.6 20:07.6 13
14 Hornocker, Margo SR Oak Hill 6:30.0 20:11.9 14
15 Hazen, Sarah SR Yorktown 6:31.3 20:15.9 15
16 white, kate SR Maconaquah 6:31.4 20:16.2 16
17 Detherage, Isabel SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:31.5 20:16.4 17
18 Blake, Kendall SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:32.8 20:20.4 18
19 Hasty, Brooke SR Oak Hill 6:33.4 20:22.3 19
20 Lehner, Emily SR Southwood 6:38.0 20:36.8 20
21 Aul, Madeline SR Yorktown 6:38.7 20:38.9 21
22 Bucklew, Isabel SR Guerin Catholic 6:38.8 20:39.1 22
23 Ewing, Avery SR Eastern (Greentown) 6:39.0 20:39.8 23
24 Driscoll, Mia SR Guerin Catholic 6:40.7 20:45.1 24
25 White, Kate SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:42.9 20:51.9 25
26 Minnich, Emi SR Muncie Burris 6:45.0 20:58.5 26
27 Folland, Julia SR Churubusco 6:46.3 21:02.6 27
28 Hart, Savannah SR Oak Hill 6:46.8 21:03.9 28
29 Taylor, Camille SR Oak Hill 6:46.8 21:04.0 29
30 Perez, Lucia SR Guerin Catholic 6:47.0 21:04.7 30
31 Harden, Sarah SR Wawasee 6:47.9 21:07.5 31
32 Pizana, Yanelly SR Wawasee 6:48.2 21:08.4 32
33 Fox, Kelly SR Clinton Central 6:48.9 21:10.5 33
34 Heath, Haley SR Southwood 6:49.9 21:13.7 34
35 Cline, Bailey Blackford 6:50.1 21:14.4 35
36 Rancourt, Veronica SR Guerin Catholic 6:50.9 21:16.8 36
37 Clemens, Cassidy Tipton 6:51.7 21:19.4 37
38 Tuttle, Brandy SR Delta 6:52.2 21:20.7 38
39 White, Ellie SR Southwood 6:52.6 21:21.9 39
40 Kuhn, Aubrey SR Wawasee 6:52.6 21:21.9 40
41 Smith, Sami SR Clinton Central 6:54.5 21:27.9 41
42 Winegardner, Madison SR Maconaquah 6:54.9 21:29.3 42
43 McCurdy, Michaela SR Liberty Christian 6:55.2 21:30.1  
44 Nemitz, Brigit SR Whitko 6:56.5 21:34.1  
45 Seward, Hannah SR Eastbrook 6:58.6 21:40.7 43
46 Ulshafer, India SR Oak Hill 6:59.9 21:44.7 44
47 Swartz, Molly SR Wawasee 7:00.3 21:46.1 45
48 Ratliff, Cassidy SR West Noble 7:00.5 21:46.6 46
49 Flora, Mandie SR Lapel 7:00.6 21:47.0 47
50 Walden, Taylor SR Western 7:00.7 21:47.2 48
51 Flores, Araceli SR West Noble 7:02.2 21:51.9 49
52 Allen, Darby SR Churubusco 7:02.5 21:52.8 50
53 Brown, Indira SR Yorktown 7:02.7 21:53.3 51
54 Scanameo, Suzanne SR Yorktown 7:03.2 21:55.0 52
55 Floyd, Annie SR Eastern Hancock 7:03.8 21:56.7 53
56 Mansfield, Lillia SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:04.8 21:59.9 54
57 McMinn, Allison SR Western 7:05.0 22:00.7 55
58 Morgan, Kelsey SR Yorktown 7:06.9 22:06.3 56
59 Anderson, Kate SR Guerin Catholic 7:07.0 22:06.7 57
60 Haley, Wimmer SR Maconaquah 7:07.4 22:07.9 58
61 Vander Kooy, Sophia SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:07.4 22:08.0 59
62 Ratzlaff, Sierra SR Lapel 7:08.2 22:10.4 60
63 Buck, Logan SR Western 7:09.0 22:12.9 61
64 Bryan, Micah SR Lapel 7:10.0 22:16.0 62
65 Gardner, Caroline SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:11.1 22:19.4 63
66 Fitschen, Maren SR Guerin Catholic 7:11.3 22:20.3 64
67 Atwood, Reagan SR Wawasee 7:11.4 22:20.5 65
68 Spaulding, Hope SR Eastern Hancock 7:11.5 22:20.7 66
69 Colvin, Sierra SR Eastbrook 7:11.8 22:21.8 67
70 Robinson, Ginesha SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:12.1 22:22.8 68
71 Wallen, Casey SR West Noble 7:12.9 22:25.1 69
72 Witting, Hannah Muncie Burris 7:13.8 22:28.0 70
73 Kelsey, Michelle SR Whitko 7:14.5 22:30.2  
74 Hart, Jena SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:15.6 22:33.4 71
75 Zorn, Elizabeth SR Wawasee 7:15.6 22:33.6 72
76 Heath, Taylor SR Southwood 7:16.1 22:35.2 73
77 Austin, Ellisa SR Oak Hill 7:16.5 22:36.3 74
78 Miller, Geralyn SR Oak Hill 7:17.4 22:39.1  
79 Reed, Falynne Blackford 7:17.7 22:39.9 75
80 Johnson, Cora SR Western 7:18.4 22:42.2 76
81 Johnson, Cara SR Eastern Hancock 7:18.7 22:43.2 77
82 Benefiel, Audrey Tipton 7:18.7 22:43.3 78
83 Schroeder, Bailey SR Wawasee 7:20.4 22:48.5  
84 Mejia, Abigail SR Wawasee 7:20.5 22:48.9  
85 shinn, amanda SR Maconaquah 7:20.6 22:49.1 79
86 Freeman, Jensen SR Northwestern 7:21.0 22:50.3 80
87 Baker, Madelynn SR Frankton 7:21.3 22:51.1 81
88 Sullivan, Hannah SR Guerin Catholic 7:21.6 22:52.1  
89 frazier, vanessa SR Maconaquah 7:23.2 22:57.2 82
90 Davis, Zoe SR Yorktown 7:23.5 22:58.0 83
91 Smith, Jaida SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:24.1 22:59.9 84
92 Schafer, Amanda SR Guerin Catholic 7:24.2 23:00.1  
93 Twibell, Jamie Blackford 7:25.2 23:03.2 85
94 Zachary, Ava SR Yorktown 7:25.9 23:05.5 86
95 Luginbuhl, Sam SR Western 7:26.0 23:05.8 87
96 Phillips, Taylor SR Yorktown 7:27.8 23:11.3  
97 Taylor, Bethany SR Delta 7:28.3 23:13.0 88
98 Gamble, Lorraine SR Oak Hill 7:28.4 23:13.2  
99 Shoaf, Ally SR Adams Central 7:28.4 23:13.3 89
100 Atwood, Kassidy SR Southwood 7:28.7 23:14.2 90
101 Youngman, Madeline SR Guerin Catholic 7:29.4 23:16.3  
102 Hudson, Danielle SR Madison-Grant 7:30.9 23:21.2  
103 Ellis, Katelyn SR Clinton Central 7:31.3 23:22.3 91
104 Moynihan, Jenny SR Delta 7:31.8 23:23.7 92
105 Zeigler, Heidi SR Churubusco 7:32.1 23:24.7 93
106 Rusche, Grace SR Lapel 7:32.3 23:25.5 94
107 Crocker, Nicole SR Northwestern 7:32.7 23:26.8 95
108 Meyer, Kendall SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:33.7 23:29.8 96
109 Thurman, Ashley Blackford 7:34.1 23:30.9 97
110 Sandoval, Erika SR West Noble 7:34.4 23:31.9 98
111 shinn, bekah SR Maconaquah 7:35.5 23:35.3 99
112 Durham, Liberty SR Eastern Hancock 7:37.1 23:40.4 100
113 Thurman, Marci Blackford 7:37.6 23:41.8 101
114 Hill, Sydnie SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:39.0 23:46.1 102
115 Shinn, Addie SR Maconaquah 7:39.0 23:46.1  
116 Fester, Stacia SR Churubusco 7:39.5 23:47.9 103
117 Futrell, Breanna Blackford 7:40.5 23:50.8 104
118 Trevino, Leah SR Eastbrook 7:41.0 23:52.4 105
119 Jay, Ashley SR Northeastern 7:41.0 23:52.5 106
120 Cooper, MeKayla SR Yorktown 7:41.3 23:53.4  
121 Nunan, Taylor SR Western 7:41.7 23:54.6 107
122 Kabel, Kate SR Oak Hill 7:44.0 24:01.9  
123 Leatherman, Maddie SR West Noble 7:45.4 24:06.2 108
124 Byers, Nicole SR West Noble 7:46.5 24:09.6  
125 Riddle, Katie Tipton 7:49.1 24:17.6 109
126 Smith, Grace SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:49.9 24:20.1 110
127 Claxton, Jama SR Western 7:50.9 24:23.1  
128 Johns, Rachel SR Northwestern 7:51.1 24:23.8 111
129 Edwards, Courtney SR Whitko 7:52.6 24:28.4  
130 Bilkey, Kate SR Northwestern 7:53.1 24:30.2 112
131 Charnley, Jordan Blackford 7:53.2 24:30.4 113
132 Vanhelfteren, Ava SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:53.5 24:31.3 114
133 Elliott, Brooke SR Southwood 7:55.8 24:38.5 115
134 Anderson, Maddie SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:56.3 24:40.0 116
135 Bolyard, Elizabeth SR Northwestern 7:56.7 24:41.3 117
136 Kendall, Callie Tipton 7:57.9 24:45.0 118
137 Henderson, Carli SR Wabash 8:00.0 24:51.4  
138 Archer, Chelsea SR Wabash 8:00.0 24:51.6  
139 Shelton, Keara SR Lapel 8:00.1 24:51.7 119
140 Miller, Brianna SR Lapel 8:00.6 24:53.3 120
141 Follis, Aurora SR Eastbrook 8:00.9 24:54.2 121
142 Kenesey, Lily SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:03.1 25:01.0 122
143 Young, Hannah SR Northeastern 8:03.2 25:01.6 123
144 Thompson, Caitlyn SR Delta 8:04.0 25:03.9 124
145 Coyle, Hailey SR Northeastern 8:04.1 25:04.2 125
146 Heyerly, Caitlyn SR Adams Central 8:04.4 25:05.2 126
147 Riser, Sherrie SR Frankton 8:04.9 25:06.9 127
148 Hall, Holly SR Northwestern 8:05.8 25:09.5 128
149 Gross, Brein SR Churubusco 8:06.1 25:10.5 129
150 Oliver, Kinlee SR Eastbrook 8:06.9 25:13.1 130
151 Gollmer, Naomi SR Frankton 8:07.3 25:14.2 131
152 Allen, Anna SR Yorktown 8:08.5 25:17.8  
153 Magnusson, Hanna SR Clinton Central 8:08.7 25:18.5 132
154 East, Julia SR Delta 8:09.2 25:20.2 133
155 Kay, Dana SR Eastbrook 8:11.1 25:25.9 134
156 Miller, Blayne SR Mississinewa 8:11.8 25:28.1 135
157 Yeakle, Kierstin SR Mississinewa 8:12.8 25:31.4 136
158 Powell, Betsy SR Maconaquah 8:15.3 25:39.1  
159 Kilgore, Samantha SR Frankton 8:15.5 25:39.7 137
160 Pavelec, Kate SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:17.2 25:44.9 138
161 Mosser, Hannah SR Adams Central 8:19.4 25:51.8 139
162 Bunch, Megan SR Northwestern 8:20.4 25:54.9 140
163 Getts, Bronwyn SR Western 8:21.5 25:58.4  
164 Mosser, Megan SR Adams Central 8:21.8 25:59.2 141
165 Bailey, Emma SR Northwestern 8:22.1 26:00.3  
166 Davis, Courtney SR Wabash 8:22.9 26:02.6  
167 Koch, Kaitlyn SR Northeastern 8:24.4 26:07.2 142
168 Liter, Bailey SR Adams Central 8:24.6 26:08.0 143
169 Schuyler, Paige SR Eastern Hancock 8:25.9 26:12.1 144
170 Shady, Maggie SR Mississinewa 8:26.7 26:14.6 145
171 Evans, Nikki SR Delta 8:26.9 26:15.0 146
172 Call, Madison SR Adams Central 8:27.0 26:15.3 147
173 Crawford, Katie SR Clinton Central 8:29.0 26:21.7 148
174 Hogeston, Isabelle SR Churubusco 8:30.7 26:26.9 149
175 Gossman, Stephanie SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 8:31.1 26:28.0 150
176 Kurucz, Amy SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 8:32.4 26:32.2 151
177 DeAngulo, Elyssa SR Eastern (Greentown) 8:34.3 26:38.0 152
178 Aung, Alexia SR Churubusco 8:36.7 26:45.4 153
179 Wampler, Kaity SR Muncie Burris 8:39.5 26:54.1 154
180 Hunt, Allison SR Muncie Burris 8:40.2 26:56.3 155
181 Greer, Holli SR Mississinewa 8:41.4 27:00.2 156
182 Marcum, Josie SR Northwestern 8:42.8 27:04.4  
183 Braswell, Abby SR Eastbrook 8:43.0 27:05.2 157
184 Clay, Sarena SR Delta 8:46.7 27:16.6 158
185 Felver, Whitley Blackford 8:48.6 27:22.6  
186 Strange, Madigan SR Muncie Burris 8:51.7 27:32.0 159
187 Moyer, Angel SR Whitko 8:53.4 27:37.5  
188 Mooney, Leanne SR Madison-Grant 8:53.8 27:38.7  
189 Byerly, Macy SR Adams Central 8:56.3 27:46.5 160
190 Weah, Joevita SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 8:57.7 27:50.9 161
191 Hiskes, Kristen SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 8:58.5 27:53.3  
192 Sims, Rebecca SR Northwestern 9:01.6 28:02.9  
193 Tupai, Marissa SR Adams Central 9:02.8 28:06.8  
194 Zhang, Lily Tipton 9:03.8 28:09.8 162
195 Kochanek, Noel SR Mississinewa 9:12.3 28:36.1 163
196 Adair, Kaitlin SR Eastern (Greentown) 9:13.3 28:39.3 164
197 Bradfield, Hayley Tipton 9:14.9 28:44.2 165
198 Bartram, Morgan SR Northeastern 9:26.6 29:20.5 166
199 May, Madison SR Northeastern 9:28.1 29:25.4 167
200 Buhlman, Anna SR Churubusco 9:28.7 29:27.2  
201 Houston, Emma SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 9:37.3 29:54.0  
202 McCarty, Emma SR Clinton Central 9:40.9 30:05.0 168
203 Faulkner, Hannah SR Muncie Burris 9:58.2 30:58.7 169
204 Cleaver, Kristin SR Madison-Grant 9:59.3 31:02.1  
205 Gaytan, Sarah SR Northeastern 10:28.5 32:32.9 170
206 Quisenberry, Nicole SR Northeastern 10:28.6 32:33.2  
207 Davis, Angela SR Wabash 10:38.6 33:04.4  
208 Peebles, Emma SR Southwood 10:51.5 33:44.3 171
209 Stowers, Megan SR Madison-Grant 10:57.7 34:03.6  
Men's 5k (Gold Varsity) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:13 17:02 59 2 3 5 20 29 37 44
2 1:27:44 17:32 104 9 12 21 22 40 71 73
3 1:27:39 17:31 105 1 16 25 27 36 39 82
4 1:28:12 17:38 124 6 8 24 34 52 75 86
5 1:29:50 17:58 175 10 28 33 43 61 68 84
6 1:30:37 18:07 210 7 31 51 58 63 70 76
7 1:30:53 18:10 216 18 19 42 59 78 96 101
8 1:32:13 18:26 250 14 23 30 41 142 171 174
9 1:33:51 18:46 326 49 54 65 69 89 131 163
10 1:33:55 18:47 336 32 46 60 98 100 103 169
11 1:34:39 18:55 352 47 62 72 74 97 107 111
12 1:33:45 18:45 354 4 48 88 106 108 121 137
13 1:34:51 18:58 370 26 55 80 94 115 130 143
14 Tipton 1:34:46 18:57 375 15 56 87 95 122 155 175
15 1:36:00 19:12 396 11 17 83 133 152 158  
16 1:37:02 19:24 458 50 85 90 110 123    
17 1:37:50 19:34 466 13 38 127 138 150    
18 1:38:26 19:41 478 35 64 92 136 151 168 172
19 1:37:54 19:34 493 57 81 109 117 129 135 153
20 1:37:43 19:32 500 67 99 104 112 118 132 148
21 1:39:32 19:54 523 53 66 113 145 146 149 165
22 Blackford 1:38:42 19:44 535 91 93 102 124 125 157 160
23 1:39:41 19:56 566 79 105 116 126 140 141 164
24 1:42:00 20:24 589 45 114 120 144 166 167 170
25 1:45:05 21:01 675 77 134 147 156 161 162  
26 1:45:00 21:00 699 119 128 139 154 159 173  
Men's 5k (Gold Varsity) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cockrill, Zach SR Wawasee 5:18.2 16:28.9 1
2 Curtis, Kip SR Guerin Catholic 5:18.5 16:29.8 2
3 Bluish, Christopher SR Guerin Catholic 5:19.9 16:33.9 3
4 Miller, Landon SR Fairfield 5:20.7 16:36.4 4
5 Young, Nick SR Guerin Catholic 5:21.4 16:38.5 5
6 Newhouse, Bradey SR Oak Hill 5:26.6 16:54.7 6
7 Hall, Sam SR Wabash 5:27.0 16:56.1 7
8 Julius, Chandler SR Oak Hill 5:28.1 16:59.5 8
9 Carter, Riley SR Western 5:28.4 17:00.5 9
10 Fisher, Kessler SR Northeastern 5:29.0 17:02.4 10
11 Eyer, Jacob SR Churubusco 5:31.3 17:09.4 11
12 Everetts, Josh SR Western 5:32.1 17:11.8 12
13 Coryell, Colin SR Frankton 5:34.6 17:19.6 13
14 Isch, Calvin SR Adams Central 5:34.7 17:20.1 14
15 Benefiel, Jacob Tipton 5:35.0 17:20.8 15
16 Carolus, Troy SR Wawasee 5:35.6 17:22.7 16
17 Gross, Blake SR Churubusco 5:36.3 17:25.0 17
18 Neideck, Michael SR Eastbrook 5:37.6 17:28.9 18
19 Holder, Brett SR Eastbrook 5:37.7 17:29.3 19
20 Linton, Kent SR Guerin Catholic 5:40.0 17:36.3 20
21 Maddox, Caleb SR Western 5:41.5 17:41.2 21
22 Davenport, Auston SR Western 5:41.8 17:42.1 22
23 Miller, Tucker SR Adams Central 5:42.0 17:42.7 23
24 West, Parker SR Eastern Hancock 5:42.6 17:44.4  
25 Clouser, Beau SR Oak Hill 5:43.0 17:45.8 24
26 Bame, Jaxon SR Wawasee 5:44.1 17:49.2 25
27 Hahn, Nathan SR Delta 5:44.3 17:49.9 26
28 Robinson, Brady SR Wawasee 5:45.7 17:54.3 27
29 Beatty, Gabe SR Northeastern 5:46.1 17:55.3 28
30 Young, Will SR Guerin Catholic 5:46.1 17:55.4 29
31 Kaehr, Gavin SR Adams Central 5:46.3 17:56.1 30
32 Hubbard, Dominick SR Wabash 5:47.2 17:58.7 31
33 Friedersdorf, Josiah SR Southwood 5:47.5 17:59.6 32
34 Austerman, Jake SR Northeastern 5:47.7 18:00.3 33
35 Saylors, Nate SR Oak Hill 5:48.7 18:03.6 34
36 Lannoy, Aaron SR Muncie Burris 5:48.8 18:03.7 35
37 Griner, Sam SR Wawasee 5:48.9 18:04.3 36
38 Defalque, Grant SR Guerin Catholic 5:49.4 18:05.8 37
39 Spillman, Patrick SR Frankton 5:50.0 18:07.5 38
40 Diaz, Erick SR Wawasee 5:50.2 18:08.2 39
41 Scott, Josh SR Western 5:50.4 18:08.9 40
42 Anderson , Tristan SR Adams Central 5:50.8 18:10.0 41
43 White, Connor SR Eastbrook 5:51.3 18:11.4 42
44 Bartram, Jacob SR Northeastern 5:52.5 18:15.3 43
45 Bentivoglio, Mack SR Guerin Catholic 5:53.1 18:17.0 44
46 Patton, Aaron SR Madison-Grant 5:53.3 18:17.6 45
47 Kimmel, Brady SR Guerin Catholic 5:53.6 18:18.6  
48 Ross, Aaron SR Southwood 5:53.6 18:18.8 46
49 Harvey, Blaine SR Yorktown 5:54.7 18:22.0 47
50 Lerch, Xander SR Fairfield 5:55.1 18:23.5 48
51 Whelpley, Kyle SR Whitko 5:55.5 18:24.5 49
52 Pappa, Connor SR Guerin Catholic 5:55.6 18:25.0  
53 Cherry, Brenton SR Eastern (Greentown) 5:55.8 18:25.4 50
54 Kelshiemer, Kyle SR Wabash 5:56.0 18:26.3 51
55 Berger, Patrick SR Guerin Catholic 5:56.3 18:27.0  
56 Vermilya, Silas SR Oak Hill 5:57.1 18:29.4 52
57 Rood, Adam SR Maconaquah Middle School 5:57.1 18:29.5 53
58 Wright, Josh SR Whitko 5:57.7 18:31.4 54
59 Fox, Ryan SR Delta 5:58.0 18:32.4 55
60 Mahaney, Jacob Tipton 5:58.2 18:32.9 56
61 Bradley, Logan SR Lapel 5:58.3 18:33.3 57
62 Reza, Aries SR Wabash 5:58.3 18:33.4 58
63 Burchell, Brad SR Eastbrook 5:58.8 18:34.8 59
64 Lengel, Michael SR Southwood 5:59.0 18:35.3 60
65 Fisher, Mason SR Northeastern 5:59.5 18:37.2 61
66 Kratz, Kevin SR Yorktown 6:01.0 18:41.6 62
67 Kelsheimer, Kaleb SR Wabash 6:01.4 18:42.8 63
68 Johnson, Calvin SR Muncie Burris 6:01.5 18:43.3 64
69 Busz, Logan SR Whitko 6:01.6 18:43.6 65
70 Blake, Gabe SR Eastern Hancock 6:01.7 18:44.0  
71 Reinhardt, Quinn SR Maconaquah Middle School 6:02.0 18:44.9 66
72 Perry, Josh SR Northwestern 6:02.4 18:46.1 67
73 West, Quinton SR Northeastern 6:02.5 18:46.5 68
74 Johnson, Jonathan SR Whitko 6:04.3 18:52.0 69
75 Hough, Brodie SR Wabash 6:04.6 18:52.8 70
76 Taylor, Alex SR Western 6:06.1 18:57.6 71
77 Smith, Bobby SR Yorktown 6:06.7 18:59.5 72
78 O'Neal, Cooper SR Western 6:07.6 19:02.1 73
79 Rutter, Colt SR Yorktown 6:08.8 19:06.0 74
80 Dubois, Bradon SR Oak Hill 6:09.1 19:07.0 75
81 Stewart, John SR Wabash 6:09.4 19:07.9 76
82 Mohammed, Danial SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:09.6 19:08.5 77
83 Flanagin, Mark SR Eastbrook 6:09.8 19:08.9 78
84 Taulbee, Key SR Clinton Central 6:10.2 19:10.4 79
85 Koch, Malachi SR Delta 6:10.9 19:12.3 80
86 George, Danny SR Lapel 6:11.0 19:12.8 81
87 Bright, Stori SR Wawasee 6:11.1 19:13.0 82
88 Geiger, Reed SR Churubusco 6:11.1 19:13.2 83
89 Rose, Keith SR Northeastern 6:12.0 19:15.9 84
90 Hursh, Evan SR Eastern (Greentown) 6:12.6 19:17.7 85
91 Gunter, Zach SR Oak Hill 6:12.7 19:18.2 86
92 Teuscher, Jacob Tipton 6:12.9 19:18.8 87
93 Kercher, Will SR Fairfield 6:13.1 19:19.2 88
94 Bross, Collin SR Whitko 6:13.2 19:19.8 89
95 Schaaf, Aaron SR Eastern (Greentown) 6:13.7 19:21.1 90
96 Swartz, Brady Blackford 6:13.8 19:21.4 91
97 Sharp, Logan SR Muncie Burris 6:13.9 19:21.9 92
98 Thurman, Andrew Blackford 6:14.0 19:22.0 93
99 Wills, Kyle SR Delta 6:14.5 19:23.8 94
100 James, Robert Tipton 6:14.7 19:24.3 95
101 Keller, Ethan SR Eastbrook 6:14.9 19:24.8 96
102 Harber, Jack SR Yorktown 6:16.7 19:30.5 97
103 Guenin, Chase SR Southwood 6:16.9 19:31.0 98
104 Hutchins, Spencer SR Northwestern 6:16.9 19:31.1 99
105 Lawson, Justin SR Southwood 6:16.9 19:31.2 100
106 Hix, Trevor SR Eastbrook 6:17.1 19:31.7 101
107 Buckler, Luke SR Oak Hill 6:18.6 19:36.5  
108 Tarr, Devin Blackford 6:18.7 19:36.7 102
109 Collins, Jonathan SR Southwood 6:19.1 19:37.9 103
110 Ponsler, Tristin SR Wawasee 6:19.2 19:38.3  
111 Menning, Corey SR Northwestern 6:19.5 19:39.1 104
112 Kimmell, Cameron SR Clinton Central 6:19.7 19:39.8 105
113 Ernest, Seth SR Mississinewa 6:20.1 19:41.1  
114 Mitcham, Jami SR Fairfield 6:20.2 19:41.2 106
115 Kern, Wally SR Yorktown 6:21.2 19:44.3 107
116 Doriot, Spencer SR Fairfield 6:21.5 19:45.5 108
117 Fensler, Marc SR Lapel 6:22.0 19:46.9 109
118 Ruth, Jalen SR Mississinewa 6:22.0 19:47.0  
119 Kerner, Matt SR Eastern (Greentown) 6:22.3 19:47.8 110
120 Bischoff, Cole SR Yorktown 6:22.4 19:48.2 111
121 Duranto, Jake SR Northwestern 6:22.8 19:49.3 112
122 Dietzal, Tyler SR Maconaquah Middle School 6:23.1 19:50.3 113
123 Hull, Wes SR Madison-Grant 6:23.1 19:50.4 114
124 Wills, Ryan SR Delta 6:24.1 19:53.5 115
125 Turner, Taylor SR Clinton Central 6:24.6 19:55.0 116
126 Smith, Christian SR Lapel 6:25.1 19:56.6 117
127 McLain, Taylor SR Northwestern 6:25.6 19:58.3 118
128 Watkins, DaMarcus SR Liberty Christian 6:26.0 19:59.5 119
129 Scott, Mitchell SR Eastern Hancock 6:26.0 19:59.5  
130 Johnson, Kevin SR Madison-Grant 6:26.4 20:00.6 120
131 Gillett, Isaac SR Oak Hill 6:26.7 20:01.5  
132 Miller, Ethan SR Fairfield 6:27.2 20:03.2 121
133 Brown, Grant SR Oak Hill 6:28.5 20:07.1  
134 Mlungwana, Athi SR Yorktown 6:28.7 20:07.7  
135 Shelton, Tucker Tipton 6:29.4 20:10.0 122
136 Reprogle, Josh SR Eastern (Greentown) 6:29.6 20:10.6 123
137 Call, Justin Blackford 6:29.8 20:11.2 124
138 Glidden, James Blackford 6:29.9 20:11.5 125
139 George, Devin SR Clinton Central 6:30.2 20:12.6 126
140 Gollmer, Nathan SR Frankton 6:30.8 20:14.3 127
141 Smith, Isaac SR Yorktown 6:31.1 20:15.2  
142 Kay, JD SR Eastbrook 6:31.1 20:15.2  
143 Truitt, Benjamin SR Liberty Christian 6:32.1 20:18.5 128
144 Kochanek, Micah SR Eastbrook 6:32.3 20:19.1  
145 Richardson, Jon Ross SR Lapel 6:34.3 20:25.3 129
146 Cook, Channing SR Eastbrook 6:34.8 20:26.8  
147 Minch, Josh SR Delta 6:35.8 20:29.8 130
148 Berner, Tyler SR Whitko 6:36.0 20:30.6 131
149 Munson, Owen SR Northwestern 6:36.3 20:31.4 132
150 Stucker, Noah SR Churubusco 6:36.9 20:33.4 133
151 Aggarwal, Nikhil SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:37.0 20:33.5 134
152 Allen, Colton SR Lapel 6:37.1 20:33.9 135
153 Miller, Issac SR Muncie Burris 6:38.6 20:38.6 136
154 Goudey, Kelby SR Fairfield 6:38.7 20:38.8 137
155 Lewis, Caleb SR Frankton 6:39.1 20:40.0 138
156 Weston, Noah SR Liberty Christian 6:40.0 20:43.1 139
157 Kelly, Edward SR Clinton Central 6:40.5 20:44.3 140
158 Holsopple, Mitch SR Fairfield 6:42.0 20:49.2  
159 Anderson, Garrett SR Northeastern 6:43.5 20:53.9  
160 Watson, Chandler SR Clinton Central 6:44.7 20:57.4 141
161 Jacob, McAfee SR Adams Central 6:47.0 21:04.5 142
162 Johnson, Austin SR Delta 6:47.2 21:05.4 143
163 Amburgey, Parker SR Madison-Grant 6:47.7 21:06.9 144
164 Reyburn, Nathan SR Maconaquah Middle School 6:49.8 21:13.4 145
165 Miller, Josh SR Maconaquah Middle School 6:50.2 21:14.6 146
166 Ash, Austin SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:50.9 21:16.8 147
167 Merchant, Aden SR Northwestern 6:51.3 21:18.0 148
168 Edgington, Jordan SR Maconaquah Middle School 6:51.3 21:18.2 149
169 Wesseler, Ethan SR Fairfield 6:53.0 21:23.4  
170 Hartzler, Daniel SR Fairfield 6:54.6 21:28.4  
171 Planalp, Keegan SR Frankton 6:54.9 21:29.4 150
172 Underhill, Noah SR Muncie Burris 6:58.0 21:38.8 151
173 Wallace, Jeff SR Churubusco 6:58.2 21:39.6 152
174 Loller, Hunter SR Lapel 6:58.9 21:41.5 153
175 Zwickl, Brandon SR Yorktown 7:00.4 21:46.2  
176 Magers, Dan SR Lapel 7:00.4 21:46.3  
177 Garrison, Quinn SR Liberty Christian 7:01.6 21:49.9 154
178 Manning, Evan SR Northeastern 7:01.6 21:50.1  
179 Robinson, Sam SR Mississinewa 7:01.7 21:50.2  
180 Miller, Gregory Tipton 7:02.1 21:51.6 155
181 Greene, Robert SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:02.1 21:51.6 156
182 Felver, Vance Blackford 7:06.0 22:03.8 157
183 Downing, Nathan SR Churubusco 7:06.1 22:04.1 158
184 Painter, Zackery SR Liberty Christian 7:08.0 22:09.8 159
185 Sandoe, Jonathon Blackford 7:09.3 22:14.0 160
186 Killen, Andrew SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:09.7 22:15.2 161
187 Killen, Riley SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:10.9 22:19.1 162
188 Miller, Ezra SR Whitko 7:13.5 22:27.0 163
189 Harris, Drew SR Northwestern 7:15.9 22:34.3  
190 Deardorff, Caden SR Clinton Central 7:16.3 22:35.7 164
191 Williams, Fletcher SR Maconaquah Middle School 7:19.1 22:44.4 165
192 Webb, Mason SR Madison-Grant 7:19.3 22:45.0 166
193 Elkins, Clayton SR Madison-Grant 7:20.3 22:48.1 167
194 Jakes, Jeremy SR Northwestern 7:20.5 22:48.8  
195 Bolyard, Michael SR Northwestern 7:23.2 22:57.1  
196 Johnson, Vaugh SR Muncie Burris 7:23.3 22:57.4 168
197 Topliff, Lucas SR Southwood 7:28.6 23:14.0 169
198 Coryea, Lee SR Northeastern 7:36.1 23:37.3  
199 Knopp, Dillan SR Madison-Grant 7:42.5 23:57.2 170
200 Leavitt, Cole SR Mississinewa 7:52.8 24:29.1  
201 Brown , Tyler SR Adams Central 8:04.4 25:05.2 171
202 McBride, Aidan SR Muncie Burris 8:08.1 25:16.8 172
203 Gaines, Daniel SR Liberty Christian 8:14.5 25:36.4 173
204 Riley, Travis SR Clinton Central 8:15.9 25:40.8  
205 Smith, Curtis SR Clinton Central 8:20.9 25:56.5  
206 Quinones, Noah SR Adams Central 8:32.9 26:33.8 174
207 Tebbe, Jon Tipton 8:41.3 27:00.0 175
Women's 5k (JV) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:48:41 21:44 60 8 9 12 14 17 18 22
1 1:48:25 21:41 60 4 5 11 15 25 26 27
3 1:47:23 21:28 84 1 10 21 24 28 31 37
4 1:51:37 22:19 126 2 13 23 39 49 53 56
5 1:52:08 22:25 130 7 16 19 40 48 69  
6 1:52:04 22:24 138 3 30 33 34 38 45 46
7 1:53:21 22:40 157 6 20 32 47 52 72 79
8 1:57:18 23:27 228 36 43 44 51 54 58 93
9 2:01:06 24:13 306 35 59 66 71 75 80 84
10 2:02:27 24:29 314 42 50 62 64 96 98 100
11 2:01:33 24:18 316 29 57 70 74 86 89 90
12 2:03:12 24:38 341 55 60 67 78 81 91 102
13 2:03:05 24:37 342 61 63 68 73 77 82 83
14 2:05:19 25:03 377 41 76 85 87 88 92 94
15 2:17:04 27:24 457 65 95 97 99 101    
Women's 5k (JV) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Little, Abi SR Noblesville 6:08.3 19:04.4 1
2 Danni, Chitwood SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:44.6 20:57.3 2
3 Manchess, Erin SR Pendleton Heights 6:49.3 21:12.0 3
4 smith, madison SR Westfield 6:50.4 21:15.2 4
5 Settle, Emily SR Westfield 6:54.3 21:27.3 5
6 Scheiber, Chloe SR Huntington North 6:54.5 21:28.1 6
7 Kennedy, Stephanie SR Franklin Central 6:55.9 21:32.4 7
8 Rush, Kennedie SR Fishers 6:56.7 21:34.7 8
9 Gruver, Caroline SR Fishers 6:57.2 21:36.2 9
10 Klinker, Abbie SR Noblesville 6:58.0 21:38.9 10
11 Anderson, Kara SR Westfield 6:58.3 21:39.7 11
12 MClintic, McKenzie SR Fishers 6:59.4 21:43.2 12
13 Thomas, Ashlee SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:00.9 21:47.8 13
14 Ricks, Clarissa SR Fishers 7:01.1 21:48.4 14
15 bogdajewicz, carly SR Westfield 7:01.1 21:48.6 15
16 Barnhart, Megan SR Franklin Central 7:02.7 21:53.3 16
17 Hauser, Margaret SR Fishers 7:04.5 21:59.0 17
18 Betner, Elisabeth SR Fishers 7:04.7 21:59.7 18
19 Cougill, Sarah SR Franklin Central 7:04.8 22:00.1 19
20 Melcher, Emma SR Huntington North 7:06.0 22:03.6 20
21 Verboncoeur, Paige SR Noblesville 7:06.3 22:04.7 21
22 Heiniger, Jordan SR Fishers 7:08.5 22:11.5 22
23 Lohman, Elizabeth SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:09.0 22:13.1 23
24 Congrove, Savannah SR Noblesville 7:09.5 22:14.6 24
25 Schmitz, Riley SR Westfield 7:09.8 22:15.5 25
26 Osmun, Sawyer SR Fishers 7:10.3 22:17.2  
27 Susnak, Laura SR Westfield 7:10.4 22:17.5 26
28 anderson, taylor SR Westfield 7:11.1 22:19.6 27
29 Kuiper, Kilah SR Noblesville 7:11.8 22:21.7 28
30 Pulos, Emily SR Fishers 7:13.1 22:25.9  
31 Beck, Marly SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:14.2 22:29.1 29
32 Adams, Megan SR Westfield 7:14.2 22:29.3  
33 Wolfgang, Riley SR Pendleton Heights 7:14.3 22:29.4 30
34 Thomas, Haley SR Fishers 7:14.4 22:29.7  
35 Small, Anna SR Noblesville 7:15.6 22:33.4 31
36 Coles, Kelsey SR Huntington North 7:15.6 22:33.5 32
37 Cole, Victoria SR Pendleton Heights 7:16.3 22:35.7 33
38 Vrooman, Ann SR Westfield 7:17.7 22:40.0  
39 DeFouw, Abbey SR Pendleton Heights 7:19.5 22:45.5 34
40 Schroeder, Maggie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:22.0 22:53.3 35
41 Rodriguez, Lupita SR Concord 7:22.1 22:53.8 36
42 Pandey, Ekta SR Fishers 7:22.6 22:55.3  
43 wilson, haley SR Westfield 7:23.9 22:59.3  
44 Kraft, Natalie SR Fishers 7:23.9 22:59.3  
45 Williams, Halee Rae SR Fishers 7:24.2 23:00.2  
46 Chatterton, Cori SR Noblesville 7:24.7 23:01.7 37
47 Wilson, Savannah SR Pendleton Heights 7:24.7 23:01.9 38
48 Austen, Maggie SR Oak Hill 7:25.0 23:02.8  
49 Anderson, Gaby SR Westfield 7:25.5 23:04.2  
50 sack, kennedy SR Westfield 7:26.1 23:06.3  
51 Marowski, Mikayla SR Noblesville 7:26.2 23:06.5  
52 Deardorf, Cendra SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:26.8 23:08.3 39
53 Spiceland, Faith SR Franklin Central 7:28.1 23:12.4 40
54 Scurlock, Camille SR Fishers 7:28.8 23:14.5  
55 Celentano, Abby SR Fishers 7:29.0 23:15.2  
56 Barrett, Ellie SR Guerin Catholic 7:30.4 23:19.4 41
57 Frost, Fiona SR Lawrence Central 7:30.7 23:20.4 42
58 Snyder, Taylor SR Concord 7:30.8 23:20.8 43
59 Takayoshi, Anna SR Westfield 7:32.3 23:25.5  
60 Carmona, Abril SR Concord 7:32.5 23:26.0 44
61 Dudley, Sarah SR Pendleton Heights 7:33.0 23:27.6 45
62 Clevenger, Kama SR Pendleton Heights 7:33.4 23:28.8 46
63 Miller, Ashleigh SR Huntington North 7:33.6 23:29.4 47
64 Lawson, Julia SR Franklin Central 7:34.1 23:30.9 48
65 Depillo, Mia SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:34.1 23:31.0 49
66 dodd, emily SR Westfield 7:34.2 23:31.2  
67 Mabe, Annika SR Westfield 7:35.0 23:33.8  
68 Rowland, Sarah SR Lawrence Central 7:35.2 23:34.5 50
69 Rosenthall, Claire SR Fishers 7:38.5 23:44.6  
70 Marrufo, Bianca SR Concord 7:38.9 23:46.0 51
71 Farrell, Kayla SR Huntington North 7:39.3 23:47.2 52
72 Booth, Hannah SR Fishers 7:39.6 23:48.2  
73 Hedges, Victoria SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:40.7 23:51.5 53
74 Cruz, Keylin SR Concord 7:40.9 23:52.1 54
75 Hinton, Daysianae SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:41.7 23:54.7 55
76 Hoekema, Brittin SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:42.3 23:56.4 56
77 Gula, Moire SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:43.1 23:59.0 57
78 Benbow, Cassidy SR Pendleton Heights 7:43.4 23:59.8  
79 Martin, Danielle SR Pendleton Heights 7:44.4 24:03.1  
80 duvall, cara SR Westfield 7:46.0 24:08.0  
81 Tran, Kimberlyn SR Fishers 7:46.0 24:08.0  
82 Marrufo, Rebecca SR Concord 7:46.5 24:09.4 58
83 Tippmann, Rose SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:46.5 24:09.5 59
84 Freeman, Mackenzie SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:46.6 24:09.9 60
85 Yankosky, Catherine SR Wawasee 7:46.7 24:10.1 61
86 Lapsley, Kamya SR Fishers 7:46.7 24:10.3  
87 Thompson, Marina SR Lawrence Central 7:47.0 24:11.1 62
88 Yoder, Autumn SR Wawasee 7:50.2 24:21.2 63
89 Kryah, Laura SR Lawrence Central 7:50.6 24:22.4 64
90 Harris, Mackenzie SR Yorktown 7:50.7 24:22.5  
91 Ruggeri, Federica SR Delta 7:51.3 24:24.5 65
92 Thomas, Haley SR Fishers 7:51.6 24:25.5  
93 Momper, Julia SR Fishers 7:51.8 24:26.2  
94 Schroeder, Claire SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:52.1 24:27.1 66
95 Martinkovic, Tori SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:52.6 24:28.4 67
96 Kennedy, Briana SR Westfield 7:52.6 24:28.6  
97 majors, maya SR Westfield 7:52.6 24:28.6  
98 Mathias, Alexis SR Oak Hill 7:53.2 24:30.3  
99 Morris, Sarah SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:53.3 24:30.7  
100 Mejia, Stephany SR Wawasee 7:53.5 24:31.3 68
101 Clark, Jade SR Franklin Central 7:54.4 24:33.9 69
102 Gamero, Leslie SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:54.4 24:34.1 70
103 Pruett, Madison SR Fishers 7:54.4 24:34.2  
104 Zuber, Mallory SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:55.1 24:36.3  
105 Jefferis, Amanda SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:55.4 24:37.2 71
106 Tucker, Holly SR Noblesville 7:56.5 24:40.5  
107 Miller, Emma SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:56.8 24:41.7  
108 Wilkins, Carly SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:57.4 24:43.5  
109 Van, Brianna SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:57.6 24:44.1  
110 Bimmerle, Hannah SR Noblesville 7:57.6 24:44.1  
111 Schwartz, Rachel SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:58.0 24:45.3  
112 Binkley, Mya SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:58.1 24:45.5  
113 Mills, Ann SR Noblesville 7:58.4 24:46.7  
114 Wolke, Lauren SR Noblesville 7:58.7 24:47.3  
115 Surfus, Mary SR Huntington North 7:59.9 24:51.2 72
116 Clevenger, Keyanna SR Wawasee 8:01.1 24:54.8 73
117 Stevens, Ireland SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:01.8 24:57.2 74
118 Jacocks, Marlee SR Fishers 8:02.1 24:58.1  
119 Roberts, Claire SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:02.5 24:59.3 75
120 Dulworth, Ashton SR Yorktown 8:03.2 25:01.4  
121 Osmun, Alexandra SR Fishers 8:03.4 25:02.0  
122 Schmutte, Erin SR Noblesville 8:03.6 25:02.7  
123 Semler, Lucy SR Guerin Catholic 8:04.5 25:05.5 76
124 Young, Emma SR Pendleton Heights 8:04.6 25:05.8  
125 Stewart, Natale SR Fishers 8:04.9 25:06.6  
126 Naghdi, Emily SR Westfield 8:04.9 25:06.8  
127 Adams, Shelby SR Wawasee 8:05.4 25:08.3 77
128 Haslup, Emily SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:07.8 25:15.7 78
129 Leonard, Jennifer SR Huntington North 8:08.4 25:17.7 79
130 Snyder, Emily SR Huntington North 8:10.4 25:23.8  
131 Roy, Lizzy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:10.4 25:23.9 80
132 Hinton, Jaelynn SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:10.5 25:24.2 81
133 Mitchell, Grace SR New Palestine 8:11.0 25:25.7  
134 Runte, Stephanie SR Fishers 8:11.3 25:26.6  
135 Carolus, Chelsea SR Wawasee 8:11.6 25:27.7 82
136 Anderson, Allison SR Noblesville 8:11.9 25:28.5  
137 Rhodes, Megan SR Wawasee 8:11.9 25:28.5 83
138 Wood, Maggie SR Fishers 8:12.6 25:30.7  
139 Getty, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:12.7 25:31.0 84
140 Sapienza, Jackie SR Guerin Catholic 8:12.9 25:31.5 85
141 Kennedy, Mara SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:13.7 25:34.2 86
142 woehler, reilly SR Westfield 8:14.3 25:35.8  
143 Bolinger, Heather SR Huntington North 8:15.2 25:38.6  
144 Mikesell, Samatha SR Noblesville 8:15.2 25:38.7  
145 Wagner, Lauren SR Fishers 8:15.3 25:39.0  
146 DePillo, Zoe SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:15.6 25:39.9  
147 Haddad, Kelleen SR Guerin Catholic 8:15.9 25:41.0 87
148 Taylor, Christina SR Guerin Catholic 8:16.4 25:42.6 88
149 Crossin, Katie SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:16.8 25:43.7 89
150 Justice, Ashley SR Fishers 8:16.9 25:44.1  
151 Vega, Miriam SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:17.6 25:46.3  
152 Carper, Makindsay SR Pendleton Heights 8:18.1 25:47.7  
153 Sasso, Willa SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:18.3 25:48.3 90
154 Udoh, Emem SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:18.3 25:48.5 91
155 Osmun, London SR Fishers 8:19.9 25:53.4  
156 Vance, Emma SR Fishers 8:20.2 25:54.3  
157 Zatkulak, Becca SR Guerin Catholic 8:20.3 25:54.7 92
158 Schroeder, Becca SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:20.4 25:55.0  
159 Shroyer, Katie SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:21.1 25:57.1  
160 Sorrells, Grace SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:21.3 25:57.8  
161 Roberts, Katelyn SR Concord 8:21.9 25:59.7 93
162 ruggles, sydney SR Westfield 8:22.4 26:01.1  
163 Domricheva, Lisa SR Concord 8:22.6 26:01.7  
164 Chilton, Halle SR Fishers 8:24.3 26:07.0  
165 Mountain, Taylor SR Fishers 8:24.9 26:08.9  
166 Carpenter, Sydney SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:25.9 26:11.9  
167 Lee, Abby SR Concord 8:26.2 26:13.1  
168 Cooper, Libby SR Fishers 8:26.4 26:13.6  
169 Hershberger, Kayla SR Wawasee 8:26.5 26:13.9  
170 Burgan, Emma SR Guerin Catholic 8:27.0 26:15.3 94
171 Bennett, Sarah SR Noblesville 8:28.8 26:21.1  
172 Michael, Laurin SR Noblesville 8:31.4 26:29.1  
173 Caspersen, Kathleen SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:32.0 26:30.8  
174 Ridley, Catie SR Delta 8:33.3 26:35.0 95
175 Defalque, Gillian SR Guerin Catholic 8:33.6 26:35.9  
176 Murray, Elizabeth SR Guerin Catholic 8:34.1 26:37.5  
177 Knoll, Lidia SR Noblesville 8:34.2 26:37.8  
178 Moore, Rachel SR Huntington North 8:34.5 26:38.6  
179 Bever, Alexis SR Oak Hill 8:36.0 26:43.3  
180 Gephart, Kaylee SR Eastern (Greentown) 8:36.3 26:44.4  
181 Mikalouski, Laurel SR Westfield 8:37.7 26:48.6  
182 Anderson, Micah SR Fishers 8:38.8 26:52.1  
183 Farrell, Lauren SR Huntington North 8:39.1 26:53.0  
184 Scanameo, Michelle SR Yorktown 8:39.3 26:53.6  
185 Fuze, Morgan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:39.5 26:54.3  
186 Samuels, Sloan SR Lawrence Central 8:41.0 26:58.9 96
187 Brooks, Miran SR Guerin Catholic 8:41.1 26:59.2  
188 Verboncoeur, Emily SR Noblesville 8:44.6 27:10.2  
189 Saunders, Elizabeth SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:46.9 27:17.1  
190 Dietsch, Erinrose SR DeKalb 8:48.1 27:21.0  
191 Van Den Bedem, Annika SR Delta 8:49.4 27:25.0 97
192 Marshall, Breanna SR Fishers 8:52.6 27:34.8  
193 Obergfell, Caroline SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:54.2 27:39.8  
194 McCann, Gillian SR Fishers 8:54.7 27:41.6  
195 Poole, Ariona SR Anderson 8:54.8 27:41.8  
196 Conners, Sarah SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:54.8 27:41.9  
197 Jessup, Erin SR Westfield 8:55.2 27:43.2  
198 Samuels, Summer SR Lawrence Central 8:56.0 27:45.6 98
199 Kennedy, Caroline SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8:56.4 27:46.8  
200 O'Keefe, Abbie SR Kokomo 8:57.3 27:49.4  
201 Moore, Emily SR Leo 8:57.4 27:49.7  
202 Obergfell, Gina SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:57.5 27:50.2  
203 Hazen, Katie SR Yorktown 9:01.4 28:02.4  
204 Owens, Katie SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:01.5 28:02.6  
205 Godleski, Laura SR Fishers 9:03.2 28:07.8  
206 Bastnagel, Betsy SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:03.4 28:08.6  
207 Melbert, Annie SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:04.0 28:10.3  
208 Kelly, Eve SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:06.1 28:16.9  
209 Gandee, Hailey SR Marion 9:07.3 28:20.8  
210 Grismore, Abbi SR Leo 9:08.5 28:24.5  
211 Paxson, Lauren SR Delta 9:10.7 28:31.3 99
212 Hylkema, Alex SR Concord 9:11.6 28:33.9  
213 Combs, Tory SR Northwestern 9:12.3 28:36.0  
214 Heile, Sydney SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:15.8 28:47.1  
215 Wolff, Olivia SR Noblesville 9:17.7 28:53.1  
216 Stuersel, Joelle SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:20.6 29:01.9  
217 Studebaker, Katie SR Eastbrook 9:22.1 29:06.5  
218 Fleece, Taylor SR Marion 9:23.5 29:10.8  
219 Siddiqui, Amina SR Marion 9:23.9 29:12.4  
220 Hatt, Natalie SR Kokomo 9:25.0 29:15.6  
221 Davis, Hannah SR Noblesville 9:25.2 29:16.3  
222 Heist, London SR Noblesville 9:29.8 29:30.5  
223 Conners, Molly SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:29.8 29:30.7  
224 Meyer, Jennifer SR Huntington North 9:32.9 29:40.2  
225 Anderson, Maddie SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 9:34.2 29:44.3  
226 Sawyer, Logan SR Lawrence Central 9:34.5 29:45.1 100
227 Kulesa, Samanthan SR Anderson 9:35.5 29:48.1  
228 Watson, Madeleine SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:35.5 29:48.4  
229 Sasso, Pilar SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:35.6 29:48.7  
230 Griffith, Emilee SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:36.4 29:50.9  
231 Joseph, Christine SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:36.7 29:51.9  
232 Whetten, Brooke-Lynn SR Wawasee 9:38.2 29:56.7  
233 Cox, Makenzie SR Delta 9:42.2 30:09.2 101
234 Carroll, Laura SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:43.1 30:12.0  
235 Bastin, Kelsey SR Eastbrook 9:43.3 30:12.4  
236 Rao, Brinda SR Guerin Catholic 9:44.4 30:15.8  
237 Harbaugh, Claire SR Kokomo 9:44.7 30:16.9  
238 Schroeder, Emma SR Concord 9:45.3 30:18.8  
239 Novak, Delia SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:46.6 30:22.9  
240 Myers, Emily SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:49.9 30:33.2  
241 Siders, Grace SR DeKalb 9:51.1 30:36.8  
242 Estep, Jessica SR Kokomo 9:52.3 30:40.6  
243 Gronauer, Abigayle SR Noblesville 9:52.8 30:41.9  
244 Stoffel, Casey SR Westfield 9:53.8 30:45.2  
245 York, Olivia SR Leo 9:55.4 30:50.0  
246 Harkless, Lexi SR Adams Central 9:57.5 30:56.7  
247 Garcia, Vanessa SR DeKalb 10:04.5 31:18.4  
248 Graham, Gracie SR Marion 10:17.9 32:00.2  
249 Shepherd, Katie SR Oak Hill 10:21.1 32:09.9  
250 Applegate, Spring SR Southwood 10:25.2 32:22.8  
251 Vedantam, Chithra SR Richmond 10:51.1 33:43.2  
252 Gardner, Megan SR Richmond 10:58.5 34:06.2  
253 Zepke, Lydia SR Ft. Wayne Snider 11:12.6 34:50.2 102
254 Ross, Morgann SR Adams Central 12:23.7 38:31.1