2014 McNeil Cross Country Invitational Date: 10-04-14   Venue: Old Settlers Park - Round Rock, TX
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
JV Boys Girls Gold
Boys Gold 1A - 4A Varsity Girls
1A - 4A Varsity Boys 5A Varsity Girls
6A Varsity Boys Freshmen Boys/Girls
5A Varsity Boys JV Girls
  6A Varsity Girls
JV Boys Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:54 18:10 51 3 5 7 17 19 32 41
2 1:31:42 18:20 64 4 6 12 14 28 29 109
3 1:32:15 18:27 108 1 21 25 26 35 39 40
4 1:33:08 18:37 127 11 13 18 42 43 49 51
5 1:33:53 18:46 161 8 9 22 45 77 79 80
6 1:34:53 18:58 213 10 15 24 38 126 171 177
7 1:35:46 19:09 250 23 30 37 75 85 136 176
8 1:36:37 19:19 278 27 46 54 64 87 92 103
9 1:36:55 19:23 297 36 52 60 67 82 117 125
10 1:37:20 19:28 317 31 61 63 65 97 104  
11 1:37:33 19:30 322 50 53 58 70 91 145 151
12 1:38:33 19:42 379 44 72 84 89 90 130 139
12 1:38:24 19:40 379 34 73 76 94 102 112 140
14 1:38:47 19:45 389 59 66 78 81 105 121 169
15 1:38:37 19:43 402 16 20 68 115 183 203  
16 1:39:06 19:49 411 47 55 95 100 114 141 146
17 1:39:50 19:58 455 33 69 106 123 124 127 128
18 1:41:06 20:13 521 71 86 101 119 144 159 161
19 1:41:33 20:18 553 57 108 110 131 147 148 157
20 1:41:48 20:21 554 2 56 122 170 204 220 222
21 1:41:46 20:21 567 62 99 107 143 156 165  
22 1:43:30 20:42 671 88 93 153 158 179 182 186
23 1:43:45 20:45 690 120 134 135 149 152 154 166
24 1:44:29 20:53 700 48 137 138 181 196 199 208
25 1:45:13 21:02 747 98 116 172 173 188 201 236
26 1:45:20 21:04 776 113 150 155 178 180 200 211
27 1:48:31 21:42 804 74 142 163 190 235    
28 1:47:16 21:27 807 111 129 167 185 215 223 229
29 1:47:35 21:31 810 96 133 174 193 214 216 218
30 1:48:22 21:40 826 83 160 164 209 210    
31 1:52:38 22:31 951 132 162 207 217 233 240 244
32 1:51:32 22:18 969 168 175 192 213 221 225  
33 1:57:46 23:33 996 118 191 212 230 245    
34 1:54:20 22:52 1031 189 197 198 219 228    
35 1:54:50 22:58 1041 184 195 206 224 232 234 237
36 1:58:15 23:39 1092 194 202 226 231 239 241 243
37 1:59:35 23:55 1099 187 205 227 238 242    
JV Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Yerrow, Ryan SR Katy 5:39.9 17:33.5 1
2 Herring, Evan SR Brentwood Christian School 5:42.6 17:41.8 2
3 Davis, Hunter SR Richmond George Ranch 5:42.6 17:41.9 3
4 Plunk, Adam SR Round Rock Christian 5:47.4 17:57.0  
5 Cruz, Chance SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 5:50.0 18:04.8 4
6 Edgmond, Ben SR Richmond George Ranch 5:51.1 18:08.4 5
7 Keranen, Tyler SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 5:51.3 18:09.0 6
8 Treisch , Joshua SR Richmond George Ranch 5:51.3 18:09.0 7
9 Francisco, Fernando SR Austin Travis 5:51.7 18:10.2  
10 Schillaci, Trevor SR Dallas Highland Park 5:52.1 18:11.4 8
11 McGovern, Ford SR Dallas Highland Park 5:54.8 18:19.7 9
12 Hove, Zach SR Georgetown 5:55.1 18:20.6 10
13 Neidig, Andrew SR Round Rock 5:55.3 18:21.3 11
14 Zuber, Zack SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 5:55.4 18:21.6 12
15 Cortina, Jonathan SR Round Rock 5:56.4 18:24.7 13
16 Emmons, Jacob SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 5:56.6 18:25.3 14
17 Macias, Jesus SR Georgetown 5:56.7 18:25.6 15
18 McNeill, Matthew SR Cayuga 5:56.8 18:26.0 16
19 Mottin, Brett SR Richmond George Ranch 5:56.9 18:26.3 17
20 Schenone, Jackson SR Round Rock 5:57.2 18:27.2 18
21 Lord, Will SR Richmond George Ranch 5:57.7 18:28.7 19
22 Davis, Tristan SR Cayuga 5:58.3 18:30.6 20
23 Guzman, Ivan SR Katy 5:58.5 18:31.3 21
24 Berry, Arthur SR Dallas Highland Park 5:58.5 18:31.3 22
25 Isham, Chase SR Leander Rouse 5:59.2 18:33.3 23
26 Raum, Tristan SR Georgetown 6:00.3 18:36.9 24
27 Colvin, Cameron SR Katy 6:01.1 18:39.4 25
28 Gomez, Jeffery SR Katy 6:01.7 18:41.3 26
29 Leland, Eric SR College Station A&M Cons 6:01.9 18:41.7 27
30 Gonzales, Nick SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 6:01.9 18:41.8 28
31 Polasek, Josh SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 6:02.2 18:42.8 29
32 King, Brandon SR Leander Rouse 6:02.6 18:44.1 30
33 Olvera, Eric SR Pearland Dawson 6:02.8 18:44.6 31
34 Haldiman, Jake SR Richmond George Ranch 6:03.1 18:45.5 32
35 Osborn, Noah SR Austin 6:03.5 18:46.6 33
36 NG, Devin SR Austin Bowie 6:04.2 18:48.9 34
37 Garcia, Pete SR Katy 6:04.5 18:49.8 35
38 Cole, Tristan SR Dripping Springs 6:04.6 18:50.2 36
39 Rogers, Evan SR Leander Rouse 6:05.0 18:51.3 37
40 Tatum, Chris SR Georgetown 6:06.0 18:54.5 38
41 Gomez, Richard SR Katy 6:06.2 18:55.1 39
42 Vasquez, Anthony SR Katy 6:06.4 18:55.8 40
43 Huerta, Austin SR Richmond George Ranch 6:06.4 18:55.9 41
44 CHASE, EJ SR Round Rock 6:06.5 18:56.1 42
45 Cruz, Christian SR Founder's Classical Academy 6:07.2 18:58.3  
46 obrien, matthew SR Round Rock 6:07.5 18:59.1 43
47 Casey, Tanner SR Killeen Harker Heights 6:08.5 19:02.4 44
48 Cherry, Landon SR Richmond George Ranch 6:09.1 19:04.1  
49 Roberts, Ben SR Dallas Highland Park 6:09.4 19:05.0 45
50 Ross, Aaron SR College Station A&M Cons 6:10.2 19:07.6 46
51 Howard, Nathan SR Hill Country Christian (A) 6:10.6 19:08.8  
52 Artega, Ronaldo SR Red Oak 6:11.0 19:10.0 47
53 Guerrero, Juan SR Leander 6:11.3 19:11.1 48
54 Monroe, Hayden SR Round Rock 6:12.2 19:13.8 49
55 Modof, Austin SR St. Andrews 6:12.3 19:14.1 50
56 Holbrooke, Henry SR Round Rock 6:12.3 19:14.2 51
57 Owens, Luke SR Dripping Springs 6:12.5 19:14.5 52
58 Garcia, Aaron SR St. Andrews 6:13.0 19:16.2 53
59 Caballero, Michael SR College Station A&M Cons 6:13.6 19:18.0 54
60 Castro, Peter SR Red Oak 6:14.1 19:19.5 55
61 Tiner, David SR Brentwood Christian School 6:14.4 19:20.6 56
62 Eells, Samuel SR Round Rock 6:14.8 19:21.7  
63 Murray, Shawn SR Round Rock McNeil 6:15.3 19:23.3 57
64 Underhill, Charlie SR Richmond George Ranch 6:15.6 19:24.3  
65 King, Alex SR Richmond George Ranch 6:15.7 19:24.6  
66 Schwab, Luke SR St. Andrews 6:15.7 19:24.7 58
67 Margiotta, Evan SR Austin Lake Travis 6:15.9 19:25.1 59
68 Corona, William SR Dripping Springs 6:16.0 19:25.6 60
69 Lyons, Tanner SR Pearland Dawson 6:16.2 19:26.1 61
70 Yarvis, Jacob SR Round Rock 6:16.3 19:26.5  
71 Englebert, Rory SR Round Rock 6:16.5 19:27.2  
72 CENTENO, REYMUNDO SR Sharyland Pioneer High 6:17.5 19:30.2 62
73 Jimeniz, Jose SR Marble Falls 6:17.7 19:30.8  
74 Shuler, James SR Round Rock 6:17.7 19:30.8  
75 TEEL, DEVIN SR Pearland Dawson 6:17.8 19:31.2 63
76 Haigwood, Matthew SR College Station A&M Cons 6:18.2 19:32.2 64
77 RASBAND, JOSHUA SR Pearland Dawson 6:18.7 19:33.9 65
78 Weidenbach, Cole SR Austin Lake Travis 6:18.8 19:34.2 66
79 O'Neil, Grant SR Dripping Springs 6:19.4 19:35.9 67
80 Trahan, Shelton SR Cayuga 6:19.7 19:36.9 68
81 Oliver, Brandon SR Austin 6:20.1 19:38.2 69
82 Hernandez, Rafael SR Katy 6:20.7 19:40.1  
83 Guttell, Jack SR St. Andrews 6:20.7 19:40.1 70
84 Wavro, Daniel SR Austin Westlake 6:20.7 19:40.1 71
85 Ramthum, Ronnie SR Killeen Harker Heights 6:20.8 19:40.5 72
86 Driscoll, Zachary SR Round Rock 6:20.9 19:40.8  
87 Lee, Cade SR Austin Bowie 6:21.2 19:41.6 73
88 Pratt, Devin SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 6:21.3 19:41.8 74
89 Miller, Cypher SR Leander Rouse 6:21.6 19:42.7 75
90 Elizalde, Isaac SR Buda Hays 6:21.9 19:43.9  
91 Stone, Lee SR Austin Bowie 6:22.1 19:44.5 76
92 Jones, Chase SR Dallas Highland Park 6:22.6 19:45.8 77
93 Day, Dylan SR Austin Lake Travis 6:23.0 19:47.3 78
94 Mead, Austin SR Dallas Highland Park 6:23.0 19:47.3 79
95 Caldwell, William SR Dallas Highland Park 6:23.1 19:47.5 80
96 Bruce, Cade SR Austin Lake Travis 6:23.1 19:47.5 81
97 Hall, Aaron SR Dripping Springs 6:23.7 19:49.4 82
98 Hopkins, Matthew SR Dallas Highland Park 6:23.9 19:49.8  
99 Welsh, Mike SR Galveston Ball 6:24.4 19:51.7 83
100 Ford, Gabriel SR Killeen Harker Heights 6:25.1 19:53.6 84
101 Bryant, Conor Leander Rouse 6:25.7 19:55.5 85
102 Osmon, Logan SR Austin Westlake 6:25.9 19:56.2 86
103 Fexer, Harrison SR College Station A&M Cons 6:26.4 19:57.7 87
104 Grenier, Talon SR Liberty Hill 6:26.5 19:58.1 88
105 Hasan, Mailk SR Killeen Harker Heights 6:26.6 19:58.4 89
106 Reyes, Marciel SR Killeen Harker Heights 6:26.6 19:58.5 90
107 Tyler, Jack SR St. Andrews 6:26.8 19:59.0 91
108 Giles, Cody SR College Station A&M Cons 6:26.8 19:59.0 92
109 Albarran, Alex SR Liberty Hill 6:27.0 19:59.7 93
110 David, Tyler SR Austin Bowie 6:27.6 20:01.4 94
111 Guardiola, Carlos SR Red Oak 6:28.5 20:04.4 95
112 Martin, Christopher SR Georgetown East View 6:28.7 20:04.9 96
113 Cedillo, Jonathan SR Pearland Dawson 6:28.9 20:05.4 97
114 Dave, Alap SR CP Vista Ridge 6:28.9 20:05.6 98
115 LOPEZ, FABIAN SR Sharyland Pioneer High 6:29.2 20:06.3 99
116 Shaulis, Carl Patric SR Round Rock 6:29.3 20:06.7  
117 Sanchez, Jossue SR Red Oak 6:29.3 20:06.8 100
118 Stringfield, Jared SR Austin Westlake 6:29.4 20:07.0 101
119 Genin, Matt SR Austin Bowie 6:30.0 20:08.9 102
120 Martinez, Raymond SR Richmond George Ranch 6:30.0 20:09.0  
121 Mata, Daniel SR Marble Falls 6:30.3 20:09.9  
122 Morris-Woods, Ben SR College Station A&M Cons 6:30.3 20:10.0 103
123 Konken, Johnathan SR Cedar Creek 6:30.5 20:10.3  
124 Doyle, Nathan SR Pearland Dawson 6:31.3 20:13.1 104
125 Schoonmaker, Trenton SR Austin Lake Travis 6:31.4 20:13.4 105
126 Bowdren-Thigpen, Ethan SR Austin 6:32.1 20:15.5 106
127 LOPEZ, ADELBERTO SR Sharyland Pioneer High 6:32.2 20:15.8 107
128 Brown, Christian SR Round Rock 6:32.7 20:17.4  
129 Hanners, Alex SR College Station A&M Cons 6:32.8 20:17.7  
130 Saraf, Arul SR Round Rock McNeil 6:33.0 20:18.1 108
131 Rodriguez, Josh SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 6:33.8 20:20.7 109
132 LaValle, William SR Round Rock McNeil 6:33.9 20:21.1 110
133 Boubel, Bradford SR Richmond George Ranch 6:34.5 20:22.7  
134 Flores, Nicholas SR Antonian College Prep 6:34.8 20:23.7 111
135 Yarbrough, Connor SR Austin Bowie 6:34.8 20:23.7 112
136 Frei, Nick SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 6:35.1 20:24.8  
137 Flores, Jacob SR Richmond George Ranch 6:35.2 20:24.9  
138 Velasquez, Justin SR Lampasas 6:35.4 20:25.8 113
139 Mears, Chase SR Red Oak 6:35.6 20:26.3 114
140 Cox, Brant SR Cayuga 6:35.8 20:26.7 115
141 Kirwan, Joseph SR CP Vista Ridge 6:36.1 20:27.9 116
142 Kelly, Sean SR Dripping Springs 6:36.8 20:29.9 117
143 Romero, Geovani SR Bastrop 6:36.9 20:30.4 118
144 lively, jarrod SR Round Rock 6:37.2 20:31.2  
145 Owen, Kody SR Richmond George Ranch 6:37.4 20:31.7  
146 Giles, Mikel SR College Station A&M Cons 6:37.6 20:32.4  
147 Abbott, Charles SR Austin Westlake 6:37.6 20:32.5 119
148 Vessell, Josh SR College Station A&M Cons 6:37.7 20:32.7  
149 Nerhood, Nick SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 6:38.1 20:34.0 120
150 Howard, Mark SR Austin Lake Travis 6:38.2 20:34.2 121
151 Mathew, Alex SR Brentwood Christian School 6:38.2 20:34.3 122
152 Sanchez, Tyler SR Austin 6:38.5 20:35.2 123
153 Osborn, Noah SR Austin 6:38.5 20:35.2 124
154 Vazquez, William SR Katy 6:38.6 20:35.6  
155 Blackmon, Robert SR Dripping Springs 6:38.8 20:36.1 125
156 Leupold, Isaiah SR Georgetown 6:38.8 20:36.2 126
157 Flores, Adrian SR College Station A&M Cons 6:38.9 20:36.5  
158 Hooper, Andre SR Marble Falls 6:38.9 20:36.5  
159 Dobson, Jack SR Austin 6:38.9 20:36.6 127
160 Piedra, Nicolas SR Austin 6:39.0 20:36.8 128
161 Wong, Alex SR Antonian College Prep 6:39.1 20:37.2 129
162 Thomas, Ethan SR Killeen Harker Heights 6:39.5 20:38.4 130
163 Bass, Sean SR Round Rock McNeil 6:39.6 20:38.5 131
164 House, Jacob SR Round Rock 6:39.8 20:39.2  
165 Parker, Jimmy SR Pflugerville 6:40.0 20:39.9 132
166 Henry, Marshall SR Georgetown East View 6:40.0 20:39.9 133
167 O'Neil, Mack SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 6:40.2 20:40.4 134
168 Briones, Alex SR Cedar Creek 6:40.3 20:40.7  
169 Meil, Aaron SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 6:40.5 20:41.5 135
170 Stowers, Elrik SR Round Rock 6:40.7 20:42.1  
171 Loy, Art SR Leander Rouse 6:41.1 20:43.2 136
172 Villanueva , Jonathan SR San Antonio Southside 6:41.2 20:43.6  
173 Coe, Michael SR Leander 6:41.5 20:44.7 137
174 Broyles, Adam SR Leander 6:42.3 20:47.0 138
175 Esparza, Caleb SR Austin 6:42.3 20:47.2  
176 Spicker, Kane SR Katy 6:43.0 20:49.2  
177 McGuffey, Jackson SR College Station A&M Cons 6:43.0 20:49.2  
178 Wagar, Kyle SR Killeen Harker Heights 6:43.0 20:49.3 139
179 Cervantes, Aaron SR Austin Bowie 6:43.3 20:50.0 140
180 Mathes, Noah SR Red Oak 6:43.3 20:50.1 141
181 Marquez, Diego SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 6:43.3 20:50.2 142
182 LONG, NICOLAS SR Sharyland Pioneer High 6:43.6 20:51.0 143
183 Flores, Adam SR Ballinger 6:43.6 20:51.1  
184 Beasley, Conner SR Austin Westlake 6:43.6 20:51.1 144
185 Attal, Jeff SR St. Andrews 6:43.9 20:51.9 145
186 Heimbuch, Zach SR Red Oak 6:44.1 20:52.5 146
187 Hougland, Matt SR Round Rock McNeil 6:44.2 20:52.9 147
188 Fax, Ian SR Round Rock McNeil 6:44.3 20:53.3 148
189 Miller, Pierce SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 6:44.3 20:53.4 149
190 Martin, Austin SR Lampasas 6:44.6 20:54.1 150
191 Carsner, Ben SR St. Andrews 6:44.8 20:54.7 151
192 Rodriguez, Ryan SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 6:45.3 20:56.4 152
193 Goble, Nathan SR College Station A&M Cons 6:45.9 20:58.3  
194 Hardee, Cameron SR Richmond George Ranch 6:46.1 20:58.9  
195 Ramirez, Sam SR Liberty Hill 6:46.2 20:59.1 153
196 Cooper, Luke SR Round Rock 6:46.2 20:59.2  
197 Rose, Austen SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 6:46.2 20:59.2 154
198 Young, Wesley SR Regents Academy 6:46.7 21:00.6  
199 Beavers, Daniel SR Lytle 6:47.1 21:01.8  
200 Hupp, Ethan SR Lampasas 6:47.4 21:03.0 155
201 MILLS, HOLLIS SR Sharyland Pioneer High 6:47.6 21:03.6 156
202 Alvarado, David SR Round Rock McNeil 6:47.9 21:04.4 157
203 Larkin, David SR Liberty Hill 6:48.1 21:04.9 158
204 West, Grant SR Austin Westlake 6:48.2 21:05.2 159
205 Quintanilla, Israel SR Georgetown Gateway 6:48.2 21:05.5  
206 Rauda, Melvin SR Galveston Ball 6:48.4 21:05.9 160
207 Urtado, Alex SR Austin Johnson 6:48.5 21:06.4  
208 Blue, Nick SR Austin Westlake 6:48.7 21:07.0 161
209 Perez, Josue SR San Antonio Southside 6:48.7 21:07.0  
210 Womack, Hunter SR Dripping Springs 6:48.8 21:07.1  
211 Johnson, Bryant SR Austin Westlake 6:49.4 21:08.9  
212 Alberson, Darion SR Pflugerville 6:49.4 21:08.9 162
213 Crow, Brantley SR Austin Bowie 6:49.7 21:10.1  
214 Holub, Kyle SR Austin Bowie 6:50.0 21:10.9  
215 De Lara, Ares SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 6:50.4 21:12.0 163
216 Atwell, Erik SR Austin Bowie 6:50.4 21:12.3  
217 Burns, Kieran SR Dallas Highland Park 6:50.6 21:12.7  
218 Deleon, Andres SR Austin Travis 6:50.8 21:13.4  
219 Henson, Tyler SR Galveston Ball 6:51.2 21:14.5 164
220 Pope, Noah SR Austin Bowie 6:51.3 21:14.9  
221 CASTILLO, JOSHUA SR Sharyland Pioneer High 6:51.6 21:15.8 165
222 Enders, Solomon SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 6:51.8 21:16.6 166
223 Montes de Oca, Bruno SR Antonian College Prep 6:52.5 21:18.6 167
224 Avina, Justin SR Round Rock McNeil 6:52.5 21:18.7  
225 Hernandez, Ian SR Richmond George Ranch 6:52.6 21:19.0  
226 Leusmann, Jonas SR Hillsboro 6:53.0 21:20.3 168
227 Jenks, Collin SR Austin Lake Travis 6:53.1 21:20.5 169
228 Blackmon, Brody SR Round Rock 6:53.1 21:20.5  
229 Granados, Anthony SR Katy 6:53.1 21:20.6  
230 Moncure, Will SR Brentwood Christian School 6:53.6 21:22.0 170
231 Etnel, Giorgio SR Georgetown 6:53.8 21:22.6 171
232 Oleson-Massa, Cody SR CP Vista Ridge 6:54.1 21:23.5 172
233 Philbin, Charlie SR Dallas Highland Park 6:54.2 21:23.9  
234 Connor, Cole SR CP Vista Ridge 6:54.2 21:23.9 173
235 Richardson, Dakota SR Georgetown East View 6:54.4 21:24.5 174
236 Antunez, Osvaldo Hillsboro 6:54.5 21:25.0 175
237 Genin, Zack SR Austin Bowie 6:54.6 21:25.2  
238 Baker, Justin SR Leander Rouse 6:54.9 21:26.0 176
239 Wilhoite, Logan SR Buda Hays 6:55.0 21:26.4  
240 Krockover, Brooks SR Georgetown 6:55.2 21:27.1 177
241 Crutchfield, Brandon SR Lampasas 6:55.2 21:27.1 178
242 Cross, Michael SR Red Oak 6:55.3 21:27.3  
243 Brandon, Andrew SR Round Rock 6:55.6 21:28.3  
244 McIntyre, Graham SR Austin 6:55.7 21:28.6  
245 Ruiz, Corbin SR Buda Hays 6:55.8 21:28.8  
246 Davis, Timothy SR College Station A&M Cons 6:55.8 21:29.0  
247 Rodriguez, Leo SR Liberty Hill 6:55.9 21:29.2 179
248 Barrera, Juan SR Lampasas 6:56.5 21:30.9 180
249 Banda, Kali SR Leander 6:56.6 21:31.5 181
250 Diaz, Dylan SR Georgetown 6:56.9 21:32.3  
251 Ragaglia, Matthew SR Georgetown 6:57.1 21:32.9  
252 Owens, Ben SR Dripping Springs 6:57.3 21:33.6  
253 Hoffmann, Ian SR Leander Rouse 6:57.7 21:34.8  
254 Young, Jordan SR Red Oak 6:57.8 21:35.2  
255 Culley, Ryan SR Killeen Harker Heights 6:57.9 21:35.2  
256 Fonseca, David SR Richmond George Ranch 6:57.9 21:35.3  
257 Walden, Tanner SR Georgetown 6:57.9 21:35.5  
258 Case, Ethan SR Leander Rouse 6:58.0 21:35.8  
259 Fullwood, Calvin SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 6:58.1 21:36.1  
260 Odell, Tyler SR Liberty Hill 6:58.2 21:36.2 182
261 Vargas, Dominic SR Round Rock 6:58.3 21:36.6  
262 Maedgen, Patrick SR Austin Bowie 6:58.3 21:36.7  
263 Freshour, Erick SR Cayuga 6:58.5 21:37.1 183
264 Ybarra , Joel San Antonio Southside 6:58.5 21:37.4  
265 Tello, Adam SR Pflugerville Connally 6:58.8 21:38.2 184
266 Perez, Roman SR Antonian College Prep 6:59.1 21:39.0 185
267 Holbrook, Sam SR Round Rock 6:59.2 21:39.4  
268 Kindle, Nathan SR Liberty Hill 6:59.7 21:40.8 186
269 Khuong, Matthew SR Round Rock McNeil 7:00.2 21:42.6  
270 Sankar, Aidan SR Austin Johnson 7:00.4 21:43.3  
271 McPhail, Brice SR Round Rock 7:00.6 21:43.9  
272 Morrison, Elijah SR Round Rock 7:01.1 21:45.2  
273 Christian, Spencer SR Austin 7:01.1 21:45.2  
274 Castillo, Ismael SR Dripping Springs 7:01.9 21:47.9  
275 Zarzoza, Jose SR Austin Mccallum 7:03.0 21:51.1 187
276 Frances, Seth SR Leander Rouse 7:03.0 21:51.2  
277 Vokt, Ryland SR CP Vista Ridge 7:03.4 21:52.5 188
278 Jolly, Leo SR Austin 7:03.6 21:53.0  
279 Cox, Michael SR Temple 7:03.6 21:53.0 189
280 Holmberg, Mitchel SR St. Andrews 7:04.2 21:54.8  
281 Bailey, Connor SR Dripping Springs 7:04.4 21:55.6  
282 Pray, Nick SR Round Rock 7:04.6 21:56.3  
283 House, Robert SR Round Rock 7:05.0 21:57.4  
284 Knapek, Joey SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 7:05.5 21:58.9 190
285 Green, Noah SR Dripping Springs 7:05.9 22:00.2  
286 Ayala, Justin SR Austin 7:06.3 22:01.4  
287 Tomlin, Nate SR Bastrop 7:06.3 22:01.5 191
288 Friend, Nicholas SR Round Rock 7:06.9 22:03.2  
289 Friend, Nicholas SR Round Rock 7:07.1 22:04.0  
290 Quiroz Mendez, Jesus SR Austin 7:08.1 22:07.1  
291 Denigro, Matthew SR Ballinger 7:08.2 22:07.3  
292 Fills, Josh SR Hillsboro 7:08.3 22:07.8 192
293 Lara, Aaron SR Georgetown East View 7:08.5 22:08.3 193
294 Pojunas, David SR Austin 7:08.9 22:09.3  
295 Benavides, John SR Katy 7:09.1 22:10.1  
296 Leightenheimer, Nathan SR Meridian School 7:09.1 22:10.2 194
297 Ryan, Corey SR Dripping Springs 7:09.4 22:11.0  
298 Bladen, Dylan SR Austin Lake Travis 7:09.4 22:11.1  
299 Sheffield, Noah SR Pflugerville Connally 7:10.4 22:14.1 195
300 Benivetez, Estaban SR Leander 7:11.0 22:16.0 196
301 Chamberlain, Quinton SR Killeen Harker Heights 7:11.1 22:16.2  
302 Mannas, Clark SR Austin Lake Travis 7:11.1 22:16.2  
303 Ceh, Tommy SR Dripping Springs 7:11.3 22:17.0  
304 Balandran, Ben SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 7:11.5 22:17.5  
305 Myers, Daniel SR Leander Rouse 7:11.7 22:18.2  
306 Ayers, Nic SR Leander Rouse 7:11.9 22:18.9  
307 Barre, Ethan SR Liberty Hill 7:12.1 22:19.3  
308 Holbrook, Jake SR Round Rock 7:12.2 22:19.8  
309 Sun, Jiazhen SR Summit Christian (Austin) 7:12.7 22:21.1  
310 Trent, Ricky SR Hill Country Christian (A) 7:13.0 22:22.0  
311 Galarza, Richie SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 7:13.0 22:22.1  
312 Escobar, Christian SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 7:13.2 22:22.8  
313 Thurston-Baker, Keanu SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 7:14.9 22:28.1  
314 Goeller, David SR Austin Bowie 7:15.2 22:29.0  
315 Utterback, John SR Temple 7:15.6 22:30.1 197
316 Mohiuddin, Masoom SR Cedar Creek 7:15.8 22:30.8  
317 Whited, Justin SR Austin Bowie 7:15.9 22:31.0  
318 Wingert, Caleb SR Georgetown 7:16.2 22:32.1  
319 Morgan, Brennan SR Dripping Springs 7:16.6 22:33.4  
320 Weaver, Jordan SR Temple 7:16.9 22:34.3 198
321 Radovcich, Tyler SR Leander 7:17.2 22:35.3 199
322 Schmitzer, Nathanial SR Dripping Springs 7:17.8 22:37.1  
323 O'Neil, Alex SR Georgetown Gateway 7:19.6 22:42.6  
324 Guzzardo, Cameron SR Austin Lake Travis 7:19.7 22:42.9  
325 Saucedo, Anthony NYOS Charter School of Austin 7:20.8 22:46.2  
326 Davis, Alex SR Lampasas 7:20.9 22:46.6 200
327 Nichols, Cody SR CP Vista Ridge 7:21.2 22:47.6 201
328 Vu, Christian SR Meridian School 7:21.8 22:49.5 202
329 Hollis, Tyler SR Cayuga 7:21.9 22:49.8 203
330 Hickl, Michael SR Brentwood Christian School 7:22.0 22:50.2 204
331 Cosson, Spencer SR Austin Mccallum 7:22.3 22:51.1 205
332 Lee, Dimitri SR Pflugerville Connally 7:22.8 22:52.6 206
333 Ponder, John SR Pflugerville 7:23.3 22:54.2 207
334 Jaimes, Erick SR Leander 7:23.7 22:55.3 208
335 Brenenstuhl, Emil SR Round Rock Christian 7:24.1 22:56.5  
336 Siquina-Vasquez, Daniel SR Austin Travis 7:24.5 22:57.8  
337 Asher, Cherry SR Killeen Harker Heights 7:25.8 23:01.9  
338 Sean, Mifflin SR Galveston Ball 7:26.7 23:04.6 209
339 Malcolm, Justin SR Dripping Springs 7:26.8 23:04.8  
340 Kuehn, Tanner SR Dripping Springs 7:26.8 23:05.0  
341 Joe, Ashton SR Galveston Ball 7:27.1 23:05.8 210
342 McEvoy, Brady SR St. Andrews 7:27.1 23:06.0  
343 Palacios, Matthew SR Lampasas 7:27.2 23:06.2 211
344 Quigley, Tim SR Austin Lake Travis 7:27.4 23:06.7  
345 Bruns, Jarod SR Round Rock 7:27.7 23:07.9  
346 Meyer, Carson SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 7:27.8 23:08.0  
347 Sims, Carter SR Bastrop 7:27.8 23:08.2 212
348 Garner, Logan SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 7:27.8 23:08.2  
349 Najar, Cesar SR Hillsboro 7:28.9 23:11.3 213
350 Galliver, Peter SR Austin Lake Travis 7:29.2 23:12.3  
351 Loden, Matthew SR College Station A&M Cons 7:29.2 23:12.4  
352 Woodring, Carson SR Austin Westlake 7:29.4 23:13.0  
353 Crow, Bobby SR Richmond George Ranch 7:30.2 23:15.4  
354 Christian, Jackson SR Austin 7:30.4 23:16.2  
355 Martinez, Christian SR San Antonio Southside 7:30.8 23:17.2  
356 Sego, Nick SR Round Rock McNeil 7:30.9 23:17.7  
357 Bonham, Bradley SR Georgetown East View 7:31.1 23:18.2 214
358 Stokes, Quinton SR Antonian College Prep 7:31.1 23:18.2 215
359 Osorio, Dennis SR Georgetown East View 7:31.5 23:19.4 216
360 Stephenson, Taylor SR Round Rock McNeil 7:31.5 23:19.5  
361 Meeks, Anthony SR Pflugerville 7:31.9 23:20.7 217
362 Plummer, Brodie SR Austin Bowie 7:32.6 23:22.8  
363 Shuey, Isaac SR Round Rock 7:32.7 23:23.3  
364 Delwel, Rey SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 7:33.7 23:26.3  
365 Loerch, Ryan SR Georgetown East View 7:33.8 23:26.6 218
366 Williams, Adrian SR Temple 7:33.8 23:26.7 219
367 Talley, Skyler SR Brentwood Christian School 7:34.3 23:28.1 220
368 Casteneda, Armando SR Hillsboro 7:34.3 23:28.4 221
369 Lilya, Derek SR Brentwood Christian School 7:34.5 23:28.9 222
370 Cuta, Melchizedek SR Antonian College Prep 7:34.9 23:30.0 223
371 Olivas, Baily SR Dripping Springs 7:35.0 23:30.5  
372 Fredericks, Shawn SR Pflugerville Connally 7:35.1 23:30.6 224
373 Cavazos, John SR Austin Eastside 7:35.3 23:31.2  
374 Rios, Joseph SR Hillsboro 7:35.4 23:31.7 225
375 Maguire, Anthony SR Founder's Classical Academy 7:35.5 23:32.0  
376 Martinez, Alberto NYOS Charter School of Austin 7:36.1 23:33.7  
377 Pena, Paul SR Austin 7:36.4 23:34.8  
378 Diver, Devin SR Lytle 7:37.0 23:36.5  
379 Yonker, James SR Round Rock McNeil 7:37.1 23:37.0  
380 Chastain, Daniel SR St. Andrews 7:37.7 23:38.7  
381 Bolger, Trevor SR Round Rock 7:39.1 23:43.0  
382 Nadkarni, Mohit SR Meridian School 7:39.2 23:43.5 226
383 Ramirez, Martin SR Austin 7:40.0 23:45.9  
384 Galvan, Christian SR Killeen Harker Heights 7:40.5 23:47.3  
385 Tsang, Joshua SR Austin Mccallum 7:40.7 23:48.1 227
386 Long, Ryan SR Hill Country Christian (A) 7:41.4 23:50.1  
387 Wnoroski, Martin SR Austin Bowie 7:41.5 23:50.5  
388 Badart, Sebastian SR Austin Bowie 7:41.6 23:51.0  
389 Dreiling, Jacob SR Round Rock 7:42.1 23:52.4  
390 Marini, Tyler SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 7:42.4 23:53.2  
391 Wilson, Charles SR Austin Eastside 7:43.4 23:56.3  
392 Fuentez, Dustin SR Temple 7:43.4 23:56.4 228
393 Abbas, Quasm SR Leander Rouse 7:43.4 23:56.6  
394 Castaneda, Allan NYOS Charter School of Austin 7:44.4 23:59.4  
395 Estrabo, Brice SR Round Rock 7:44.8 24:00.6  
396 Clark, Bill SR St. Andrews 7:44.8 24:00.7  
397 Speir, Sam SR Dripping Springs 7:44.9 24:01.0  
398 Brady, Jack SR Austin Bowie 7:45.1 24:01.9  
399 McCully, Mason SR Round Rock 7:45.5 24:02.9  
400 Jordan, Ian SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 7:45.6 24:03.4  
401 Rosario, Bryan SR Antonian College Prep 7:46.3 24:05.5 229
402 Hernandez, Nicholes SR Cedar Creek 7:46.6 24:06.4  
403 Niemeyer, Sam SR Austin Bowie 7:48.4 24:11.9  
404 Gomez, Alex SR Austin Westlake 7:48.4 24:12.0  
405 Kawazoe, Korbyn SR Bastrop 7:48.9 24:13.4 230
406 Strauser, John SR Austin Lake Travis 7:50.2 24:17.6  
407 Snyder, Joshua SR Antonian College Prep 7:50.5 24:18.4  
408 Beardsley, Alexander SR Round Rock 7:51.6 24:21.9  
409 Roybal, Joseph SR Meridian School 7:52.8 24:25.6 231
410 Tilley, Luke SR Brentwood Christian School 7:53.3 24:27.2  
411 Mixer, Robby SR Round Rock Christian 7:55.7 24:34.5  
412 Salazar, Sean SR Lampasas 7:55.7 24:34.5  
413 Howard, Duane SR Pflugerville Connally 7:55.7 24:34.7 232
414 Clark, Aaron SR Pflugerville 7:55.9 24:35.0 233
415 Hogan, Jaylon SR Pflugerville Connally 7:56.4 24:36.7 234
416 Harris, Zachary SR Austin 7:58.2 24:42.2  
417 Gabrielson, Tim SR Leander 7:59.1 24:45.0  
418 Randall, Zach SR Round Rock McNeil 7:59.5 24:46.3  
419 Bonner, Cody SR Summit Christian (Austin) 7:59.6 24:46.8  
420 stringham, benjamin SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 8:00.5 24:49.3 235
421 Burns, Scott SR Austin Westlake 8:01.8 24:53.5  
422 Reinehr, Anthony SR CP Vista Ridge 8:02.3 24:55.1 236
423 Byrd, Desmond SR Pflugerville Connally 8:02.4 24:55.2 237
424 Hilderbrand, Reed SR Austin Westlake 8:04.0 25:00.2  
425 Perez, Rafael SR Austin Mccallum 8:04.0 25:00.4 238
426 Smith, Trey SR Meridian School 8:06.3 25:07.3 239
427 Miller, Dillon SR Moody 8:06.5 25:08.1  
428 Elias, Dylan SR Austin Bowie 8:07.7 25:11.8  
429 jaques, timothy SR Round Rock 8:07.9 25:12.3  
430 Keller, Ryan SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 8:08.7 25:14.8  
431 Ferara, Thomas SR Pflugerville 8:09.7 25:18.1 240
432 Claman, Lachlam SR St. Andrews 8:10.0 25:18.9  
433 Costilla, Thad SR Meridian School 8:10.5 25:20.5 241
434 Amaro, Reece SR Georgetown Gateway 8:15.9 25:37.3  
435 Yohannis, Melake SR Pflugerville Connally 8:20.3 25:50.7  
436 Evans, Johnathan SR Killeen Harker Heights 8:23.0 25:59.1  
437 Poblete, Christian SR St. Dominic Savio 8:23.3 26:00.2  
438 Sheets, Noah SR Austin Bowie 8:23.4 26:00.4  
439 Robbins, Lloyd SR St. Dominic Savio 8:25.0 26:05.2  
440 Vazquez, Daniel SR Austin Mccallum 8:25.0 26:05.3 242
441 Panico, Jared SR Meridian School 8:25.2 26:06.1 243
442 Sherrill, Connor SR Summit Christian (Austin) 8:25.5 26:06.9  
443 Gamez, Adrian SR Pflugerville 8:25.7 26:07.5 244
444 Bechtold, Garrett SR Round Rock 8:26.1 26:08.9  
445 Williams, Bear SR Georgetown East View 8:28.0 26:14.6  
446 Callender, Joseph SR Round Rock McNeil 8:29.8 26:20.4  
447 Bernard, Anthony SR Leander 8:31.7 26:26.2  
448 Cavazos, Jose SR Austin Eastside 8:31.9 26:26.7  
449 Hinson, Jamison SR St. Andrews 8:32.8 26:29.7  
450 Cox, Dustin SR Lampasas 8:35.2 26:36.9  
451 Hernandez, Johnny SR Pflugerville Connally 8:35.4 26:37.7  
452 Eleazar, Camez SR St. Dominic Savio 8:36.0 26:39.3  
453 Chiang, Luke SR Round Rock 8:36.5 26:41.0  
454 greer, evan SR Round Rock 8:39.1 26:49.2  
455 Rojas, Johnathan SR Austin Crockett 8:39.3 26:49.6  
456 Corrall, Jesse SR Elgin 8:40.6 26:53.7  
457 Brodeen, Jacob SR Austin Bowie 8:47.9 27:16.4  
458 Peel, Daniel SR Dripping Springs 8:49.4 27:21.0  
459 Cecchini, Chris SR Leander 8:52.9 27:32.0  
460 Tuffentsamer, James SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 8:58.9 27:50.5  
461 Guerrero, Steven SR Bastrop 8:59.7 27:53.1 245
462 Cruz, Ivan SR Moody 8:59.9 27:53.5  
463 Araujo, Logan SR Round Rock 9:16.2 28:44.0  
464 Segura, Joshua SR Austin Crockett 9:20.5 28:57.3  
465 Maturuista, Noah SR Austin Eastside 9:21.1 28:59.4  
466 Rosseisen, Mason SR Leander 9:32.3 29:33.9  
467 Andujar, Osvaldo SR Pflugerville Connally 9:59.5 30:58.3  
468 Bennett, James SR Moody 10:01.8 31:05.4  
469 Flores, Alan NYOS Charter School of Austin 10:03.5 31:10.8  
470 Hinkel, George SR St. Dominic Savio 10:03.6 31:10.9  
Boys Gold Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:20:21 16:04 117 1 3 30 35 48 76 79
2 1:22:19 16:27 262 4 15 26 83 134 148 167
3 1:22:53 16:34 268 12 34 37 53 132 139 145
4 1:23:04 16:36 281 13 55 67 72 74 90 116
5 1:22:51 16:34 295 5 25 60 75 130 144 150
6 1:23:43 16:44 322 23 57 65 71 106 151 152
7 1:23:06 16:37 324 10 16 68 105 125 190  
8 1:23:08 16:37 325 6 43 77 98 101 140 180
9 1:23:59 16:47 370 21 28 31 129 161 191 211
10 1:24:05 16:49 380 22 29 96 113 120 121 127
11 1:24:28 16:53 396 47 69 70 87 123 142  
12 1:24:21 16:52 402 24 51 84 102 141 155 162
13 1:24:29 16:53 407 38 41 94 110 124 194 218
14 1:24:49 16:57 437 66 82 85 86 118 159 202
16 1:24:19 16:51 444 9 39 100 143 153 226  
17 1:24:21 16:52 449 11 19 97 138 184 204 215
18 1:25:08 17:01 469 58 73 91 111 136 171  
19 1:25:06 17:01 476 46 49 99 128 154 173 189
20 1:24:44 16:56 504 2 42 108 169 183 232 242
21 1:25:36 17:07 531 8 52 88 109 274 281  
22 1:25:11 17:02 543 7 61 137 164 174 192 201
23 1:25:34 17:06 559 14 81 93 157 214    
24 1:26:12 17:14 603 27 104 147 160 165 179 212
25 1:26:38 17:19 626 20 40 89 224 253 256 276
26 1:26:45 17:21 656 63 117 126 172 178 195  
27 1:27:00 17:24 686 50 107 166 176 187 206 230
28 1:27:22 17:28 693 32 56 114 233 258 272 273
29 1:27:07 17:25 699 59 80 156 199 205 235 248
30 1:28:24 17:40 789 36 115 131 250 257 261 286
30 1:28:42 17:44 789 62 95 103 254 275    
32 Cleburne 1:28:27 17:41 820 33 149 168 210 260 280 284
33 Abilene 1:28:18 17:39 838 78 133 200 207 220 249 269
34 1:28:33 17:42 848 64 170 185 193 236 259  
35 1:28:58 17:47 879 45 158 196 228 252 266 270
36 1:28:57 17:47 911 44 208 213 219 227 229 234
37 1:29:39 17:55 913 54 119 239 246 255 264 265
38 1:29:16 17:51 942 163 177 188 197 217 222 251
39 1:29:30 17:54 949 146 181 186 198 238 241 282
40 1:30:17 18:03 989 122 135 223 247 262 277 278
41 1:30:11 18:02 1025 175 182 209 216 243 244 245
42 1:32:58 18:35 1244 221 225 263 267 268 279 283
43 1:40:00 20:00 1371 240 271 285 287 288 289  
Boys Gold Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rogers, Alex SR New Braunfels Canyon 4:56.6 15:19.4 1
2 Hollifield, Caleb SR Round Rock 5:00.9 15:32.7 2
3 Worley, Sam SR New Braunfels Canyon 5:01.9 15:35.9 3
4 Medrano, Darren SR Georgetown 5:02.1 15:36.4 4
5 Cleveland, Alex SR Grapevine 5:02.2 15:36.8 5
6 Lara, Rico SR Dallas Highland Park 5:02.4 15:37.4 6
7 ARREOLA, JESSE SR Del Rio 5:03.1 15:39.4 7
8 Domangue, Justin SR Alvarado 5:05.2 15:45.9 8
9 Herrera, Albert SR Weslaco East 5:05.7 15:47.5 9
10 Cummings, Drew SR Lewisville Hebron 5:06.1 15:48.7 10
11 Hoppel, Bryce SR Midland 5:07.5 15:53.0 11
12 Doty, Kyle SR Eddy Bruceville-Eddy 5:08.0 15:54.8  
13 Bishop, Jonathan SR College Station 5:08.8 15:57.0 12
14 Maddox, Luke SR Lewisville Flower Mound 5:09.2 15:58.4 13
15 Lopez-Herrera, Jeffrey SR Corpus Christi Carroll 5:10.5 16:02.3 14
16 Ellison, Jaqwae SR Georgetown 5:11.1 16:04.3 15
17 Summers, Michael SR Lewisville Hebron 5:11.2 16:04.6 16
18 Orihuela, Israel SR San Antonio Southside 5:11.7 16:06.0  
19 Young, Will SR Regents Academy 5:12.0 16:07.1  
20 Allman, Anthony SR Live Oak Classical 5:12.0 16:07.2  
21 Guerra, Ruben SR Midland 5:13.1 16:10.6 19
22 Viegra, Daniel SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 5:14.2 16:13.8 20
23 Speer, Austin SR Robinson 5:14.2 16:13.9 21
24 Mora, Suede SR Leander Rouse 5:14.4 16:14.6 22
25 Allen, Darin SR Eddy Bruceville-Eddy 5:14.9 16:16.2  
26 Waldschmidt, Alec SR Richmond George Ranch 5:15.1 16:16.7 23
27 Rodriguez, Eliseo SR La Joya Palmview 5:15.2 16:16.9  
28 Casarez, Eric SR Keller Central 5:15.3 16:17.4 24
29 Gonzales, Riley SR Grapevine 5:15.6 16:18.3 25
30 Hardt, Dale SR Georgetown 5:16.4 16:20.7 26
31 Heinz, Trevor SR Dripping Springs 5:16.7 16:21.5 27
32 Deleon, Johen SR Robinson 5:17.3 16:23.5 28
33 Madrid, Danny SR Leander Rouse 5:17.3 16:23.7 29
34 Denfeld, Ethan SR New Braunfels Canyon 5:17.3 16:23.7 30
35 Fuentes, Michael SR Robinson 5:17.5 16:24.1 31
36 Monreal, Josafat SR Mesquite Poteet 5:18.0 16:25.6 32
37 Mead, Regan Cleburne 5:18.2 16:26.3 33
38 Seagraves, zephry SR College Station 5:18.3 16:26.6 34
39 Smith, Jacian SR New Braunfels Canyon 5:18.6 16:27.6 35
40 Vallejo, Michael SR Cedar Creek 5:18.6 16:27.7 36
41 Ogle, Corban SR College Station 5:18.9 16:28.5 37
42 Moore, jacob SR Humble Kingwood 5:18.9 16:28.6 38
43 Cordova, Jayven SR Weslaco East 5:19.0 16:28.7 39
44 Botello, Justin SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 5:19.4 16:30.2 40
45 Bellow, Harry SR Humble Kingwood 5:19.7 16:31.0 41
46 Lee, Chris SR Round Rock 5:20.2 16:32.5 42
47 Beitter, Griffin SR Dallas Highland Park 5:20.3 16:32.9 43
48 Sepulveda, Pedro SR Laredo United 5:20.7 16:33.9 44
49 Roberts, Jackson SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 5:20.7 16:34.1 45
50 Payne, Tyler SR San Antonio Johnson 5:20.8 16:34.3 46
51 Bracher, Chase SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 5:21.0 16:34.9 47
52 Charles, Kevin SR New Braunfels Canyon 5:21.1 16:35.3 48
53 Murillo, Jose SR San Antonio Johnson 5:21.3 16:36.0 49
54 McKelvey, Ryan SR Hallsville 5:21.4 16:36.3 50
55 Morgen, Christopher SR Keller Central 5:21.7 16:37.1 51
56 Curry, Andrew SR Alvarado 5:22.3 16:39.2 52
57 Mitchell, Cashion SR College Station 5:22.4 16:39.2 53
58 Martinez, Jose SR Laredo Alexander 5:22.4 16:39.4 54
59 Romero, Michael SR Lewisville Flower Mound 5:22.5 16:39.6 55
60 Martinez, Steeven SR Mesquite Poteet 5:22.5 16:39.7 56
61 Perez, Mathew SR Belton 5:23.2 16:41.8  
62 Marrufo, Julian SR Richmond George Ranch 5:23.6 16:43.1 57
63 Struthers, Robert SR Houston Clear Lake 5:23.8 16:43.7 58
64 De La Rosa, Danny SR Laredo United South 5:24.0 16:44.4 59
65 Murphy, Hayden SR Grapevine 5:24.2 16:44.8 60
66 MAX, SMITH SR Del Rio 5:24.5 16:45.8 61
67 Fleher, Nick SR Austin Anderson 5:24.6 16:46.1 62
68 Gonzalez, Brian SR Katy 5:24.7 16:46.4 63
69 ALEMAN, JOSE SR Sharyland Pioneer High 5:24.9 16:46.9 64
70 Nava, Jacob SR Richmond George Ranch 5:25.0 16:47.4 65
71 Nevermann, Reed SR Humble Atascocita 5:25.1 16:47.6 66
72 Ash, Payton SR Lewisville Flower Mound 5:25.1 16:47.7 67
73 Miller, Connor SR Lewisville Hebron 5:25.2 16:48.0 68
74 Perez, Isaac SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 5:25.2 16:48.0 69
75 Miller, Cody SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 5:25.2 16:48.2 70
76 Triesch, Jacob SR Richmond George Ranch 5:25.4 16:48.6 71
77 Petagrew, George SR Lewisville Flower Mound 5:25.7 16:49.4 72
78 Bigler, Joey SR Houston Clear Lake 5:25.7 16:49.5 73
79 D'ambrosio, Nick SR Lewisville Flower Mound 5:25.8 16:49.8 74
80 Brozovich, Kyle SR Grapevine 5:25.8 16:50.0 75
81 Ergang, Bryan SR New Braunfels Canyon 5:25.9 16:50.3 76
82 Leland, Danny SR Dallas Highland Park 5:26.0 16:50.5 77
83 Reynolds, Kelton Abilene 5:26.4 16:51.6 78
84 Cottrell, Andy SR New Braunfels Canyon 5:26.5 16:52.1 79
85 Idrogo, Justo SR Laredo United South 5:26.7 16:52.8 80
86 Kline, Peter SR Corpus Christi Carroll 5:27.1 16:53.8 81
87 Harris, Connor SR Humble Atascocita 5:27.3 16:54.5 82
88 LaRoche, Kyle SR Leander 5:27.3 16:54.7  
89 Proctor, Joseph SR Georgetown 5:27.7 16:55.7 83
90 Torkington, David SR Keller Central 5:27.7 16:55.8 84
91 Benavides, Michael SR Humble Atascocita 5:27.8 16:56.2 85
92 Lozano, Josh SR Humble Atascocita 5:28.3 16:57.6 86
93 Hernandez, Aleck SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 5:28.9 16:59.4 87
94 Garcia, Pedro SR Alvarado 5:28.9 16:59.4 88
95 Ruiz, Brandon SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 5:29.0 16:59.8 89
96 Sanderson, Drew SR Lewisville Flower Mound 5:29.0 16:59.9 90
97 Nicodemus, Baily SR Houston Clear Lake 5:29.1 17:00.2 91
98 Segovia, Andre SR Corpus Christi Carroll 5:29.3 17:00.7 93
99 Rindahl, Carl San Marcos Academy 5:29.3 17:00.8  
100 Rich, Jeremy SR Humble Kingwood 5:29.5 17:01.2 94
101 Flanagan, Will SR Austin Anderson 5:29.6 17:01.6 95
102 Ballis, Mitchell SR Leander Rouse 5:29.8 17:02.4 96
103 Michael, Cade SR Midland 5:29.9 17:02.6 97
104 Roberts, Austin SR Dallas Highland Park 5:30.0 17:03.0 98
105 Dingman, Nick SR San Antonio Johnson 5:30.1 17:03.3 99
106 Vela, Bryan SR Weslaco East 5:30.4 17:04.2 100
107 Kliewer, Andrew SR Dallas Highland Park 5:30.6 17:04.7 101
108 McEndree, Nathan SR Keller Central 5:30.6 17:04.7 102
109 Auster, Jeff SR Austin Anderson 5:30.6 17:04.8 103
110 Rosas, Jarel SR Plainview 5:30.8 17:05.3  
111 Hawkins, Colton SR Dripping Springs 5:30.9 17:05.6 104
112 Eskenazi, Moshe SR Lewisville Hebron 5:31.2 17:06.6 105
113 Wandling, Tyler SR Richmond George Ranch 5:31.5 17:07.6 106
114 Pierson, Collin SR Hallsville 5:32.0 17:09.1 107
115 MORROW, EVAN SR Round Rock 5:32.1 17:09.5 108
116 Aguilar, Elias SR Alvarado 5:32.3 17:09.9 109
117 Thompson, Reagan SR Humble Kingwood 5:32.3 17:09.9 110
118 Scott, Chris SR Houston Clear Lake 5:32.4 17:10.2 111
119 Zipkes, Logan SR Leander Rouse 5:32.6 17:10.8 113
120 Garcia, Moises SR Mesquite Poteet 5:32.7 17:11.2 114
121 Cedillo, Adrian SR Cedar Creek 5:32.7 17:11.4 115
122 Hughes, Caleb SR Lewisville Flower Mound 5:32.8 17:11.6 116
123 Eskandr, Peter SR Katy 5:33.1 17:12.4 117
124 Roberts, Jesse SR Sanderson 5:33.2 17:12.7  
125 McMillian, Tate SR Humble Atascocita 5:33.4 17:13.4 118
126 Hernandez, Jacob SR Laredo Alexander 5:33.7 17:14.5 119
127 Garcia, Christian SR Plainview 5:33.8 17:14.6  
128 Escobar, Nico SR Leander Rouse 5:33.8 17:14.7 120
129 Guidry, Daniel SR Leander Rouse 5:34.4 17:16.7 121
130 Rosado, Felipe SR Round Rock Stony Point 5:34.8 17:17.8 122
131 Montez, Tommy SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 5:34.9 17:18.1 123
132 Cyboran, George SR Humble Kingwood 5:35.1 17:18.6 124
133 Richter, Mason SR Lewisville Hebron 5:35.2 17:18.9 125
134 Ullrich, Garrett SR Katy 5:35.5 17:19.9 126
135 Leos, Noah SR Leander Rouse 5:35.7 17:20.6 127
136 LeBlanc, Nicolas SR San Antonio Johnson 5:35.7 17:20.6 128
137 Escobar, Ben SR Leander Rouse 5:35.9 17:21.0  
138 Gutierrez, Elijah SR Robinson 5:35.9 17:21.3 129
139 Orona, Jonathan SR Grapevine 5:36.1 17:21.8 130
140 Ruiz, Brian SR Cedar Creek 5:36.1 17:21.9 131
141 Cole, Jonathan SR College Station 5:36.3 17:22.5 132
142 Harrison, Parker Abilene 5:36.3 17:22.6 133
143 Turner, Collin SR Georgetown 5:36.5 17:22.9 134
144 Poulson, Trevor SR Round Rock Stony Point 5:36.7 17:23.6 135
145 Lyde, Hunter SR Houston Clear Lake 5:37.1 17:24.9 136
146 Fellers, Riley SR New Braunfels Canyon 5:37.2 17:25.1  
147 DAVILA, JERRY SR Del Rio 5:37.4 17:25.7 137
148 Dutchover, Michael SR Midland 5:37.4 17:25.8 138
149 Joseph, Connor SR College Station 5:37.4 17:25.9 139
150 Brooks, Connor SR Leander Rouse 5:37.6 17:26.5  
151 Munn, Brooks SR Dallas Highland Park 5:37.7 17:26.7 140
152 Langat, Micah SR Keller Central 5:37.8 17:27.1 141
153 Pickron, Jacob SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 5:37.8 17:27.1 142
154 Lazo, Mike SR Weslaco East 5:37.8 17:27.2 143
155 Kidd, Brian SR Lewisville Flower Mound 5:38.1 17:28.1  
156 Samsel, Hunter SR Grapevine 5:38.1 17:28.1 144
157 Daughters, Hogan SR College Station 5:38.4 17:29.0 145
158 Romanow, Nick SR Lewisville Flower Mound 5:38.6 17:29.6  
159 Martinez, David SR Brownsville Hanna 5:38.6 17:29.6 146
160 LaRue, Luke SR Dripping Springs 5:38.8 17:30.2 147
161 Needler, Sam SR Georgetown 5:38.9 17:30.4 148
162 Webb, Aaron Cleburne 5:38.9 17:30.4 149
163 Melcher, Matthew SR Grapevine 5:38.9 17:30.4 150
164 Hinz, Wilson SR Richmond George Ranch 5:39.3 17:31.7 151
165 Eberlein, Kyle SR Grapevine 5:39.4 17:31.9  
166 Breeze, Hunter SR Richmond George Ranch 5:39.4 17:32.0 152
167 Ortiz, Juan SR Weslaco East 5:39.4 17:32.0 153
168 Ndu, Gakunga SR San Antonio Johnson 5:39.4 17:32.2 154
169 Tiemann, Jacob SR Keller Central 5:39.5 17:32.4 155
170 Perez, Ulyesses SR Laredo United South 5:40.0 17:33.9 156
171 Luna, Justin SR Corpus Christi Carroll 5:40.0 17:33.9 157
172 Flores, Marco SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 5:40.1 17:34.1 158
173 Renderos, Fabian SR Humble Atascocita 5:40.6 17:35.9 159
174 Gnauk, Spencer SR Dripping Springs 5:40.9 17:36.7 160
175 Lasseter, Quenten SR Robinson 5:41.1 17:37.2 161
176 Phillips, Ty SR Keller Central 5:41.1 17:37.4 162
177 Hoppe, Nathan SR Keller Central 5:41.2 17:37.6  
178 Egerton, Simon SR Austin Vandegrift 5:41.3 17:38.0 163
179 DAVILA, JASON SR Del Rio 5:41.6 17:38.7 164
180 Tucker, Milo SR Dripping Springs 5:41.6 17:38.8 165
181 Cota, Parker SR Keller Central 5:41.6 17:38.9  
182 Jones, Matt SR Hallsville 5:41.7 17:39.0 166
183 Hardt, James SR Georgetown 5:41.8 17:39.3 167
184 Tisdale, James SR Leander Rouse 5:41.8 17:39.4  
185 Suaste, Luis Cleburne 5:42.1 17:40.4 168
186 Long, Mitchell SR Round Rock 5:42.2 17:40.6 169
187 RODRIGUEZ, AYDEN SR Sharyland Pioneer High 5:42.2 17:40.8 170
188 Villareal, Javi SR Houston Clear Lake 5:42.4 17:41.5 171
189 Chilton, Garvin SR Katy 5:42.5 17:41.6 172
190 Trent, Graham SR San Antonio Johnson 5:42.5 17:41.7 173
191 MATA, JASON SR Del Rio 5:42.7 17:42.1 174
192 Nunez, Eddy SR Corpus Christi Moody 5:43.3 17:44.1 175
193 Miller, Jeremy SR Grapevine 5:43.3 17:44.1  
194 Christiansen, Morgan SR Lewisville Flower Mound 5:43.6 17:44.9  
195 Berg, Shadd SR Hallsville 5:43.6 17:45.0 176
196 Seybel, Alex SR Austin Vandegrift 5:43.8 17:45.6 177
197 Boswell, Mason SR Katy 5:43.9 17:45.9 178
198 Ceh, Triston SR Dripping Springs 5:44.0 17:46.4 179
199 Springer, Trevor SR Georgetown 5:44.1 17:46.7  
200 Harvill, Jake SR Dallas Highland Park 5:44.2 17:46.8 180
201 Rodriguez, Victor SR Brownsville Hanna 5:44.7 17:48.5 181
202 Kaunas, Rustam SR College Station 5:44.8 17:48.9  
203 Pena, Matthew SR Corpus Christi Moody 5:44.9 17:49.1 182
204 Tamez, Jason SR Round Rock 5:45.0 17:49.5 183
205 Chavez, Jose SR Midland 5:45.2 17:50.0 184
206 DELGADO, DANIEL SR Sharyland Pioneer High 5:45.3 17:50.3 185
207 Castellanos, Dominic SR Brownsville Hanna 5:45.4 17:50.5 186
208 Foster, Tracie SR Hallsville 5:45.5 17:51.0 187
209 Ruble, Micah SR Austin Vandegrift 5:45.5 17:51.0 188
210 Coleman, Scott SR San Antonio Johnson 5:45.6 17:51.3 189
211 Sheffield, Mason SR Lewisville Hebron 5:45.8 17:51.9 190
212 Hector, Logan SR Robinson 5:46.0 17:52.4 191
213 VENEGAS, EDSON SR Del Rio 5:46.0 17:52.4 192
214 ARANDA, RUDY SR Sharyland Pioneer High 5:46.0 17:52.5 193
215 Hayes, Sam SR Humble Kingwood 5:46.4 17:53.6 194
216 Brock, Bret SR Katy 5:46.6 17:54.4 195
217 Hamer, Carter SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 5:46.8 17:55.1 196
218 Lemair, Jacob SR Austin Vandegrift 5:47.1 17:56.0 197
219 Rivera, John SR Brownsville Hanna 5:47.2 17:56.2 198
220 Luna, Adan SR Laredo United South 5:47.4 17:56.8 199
221 Lerma, Philip Abilene 5:47.5 17:57.2 200
222 GARCIA, EDDIE SR Del Rio 5:47.5 17:57.3 201
223 Terry, Jared SR Humble Atascocita 5:47.7 17:57.7 202
224 Rodriguez, Israel SR Grapevine 5:48.1 17:58.9  
225 Harlien, Coleson SR Georgetown 5:48.1 17:59.1  
226 Schmidt, Chad SR Midland 5:48.2 17:59.2 204
227 TARANGO, DANIEL SR Del Rio 5:48.3 17:59.7  
228 Perez, Miguel SR Laredo United South 5:48.5 18:00.2 205
229 Stovall, Cody SR Hallsville 5:48.6 18:00.6 206
230 Salinas, Andres Abilene 5:48.7 18:00.9 207
231 Lugo, Keyyan SR Laredo United 5:48.9 18:01.6 208
232 Olvera, Carlos SR Corpus Christi Moody 5:49.3 18:02.9 209
233 Reynolds, Clay Cleburne 5:49.4 18:02.9 210
234 Fathree, Brandon SR Robinson 5:49.4 18:03.0 211
235 JOSH, LOPEZ SR Del Rio 5:49.5 18:03.4  
236 Maron, Casey SR Dripping Springs 5:49.6 18:03.6 212
237 Munoz, Tommy SR Laredo United 5:49.6 18:03.7 213
238 Vasquez, Austin SR Corpus Christi Carroll 5:49.7 18:04.1 214
239 Cano, Albert SR Midland 5:50.3 18:05.7 215
240 Narveaz, Ryan SR Corpus Christi Moody 5:50.3 18:05.7 216
241 Sims, Alex SR Richmond George Ranch 5:50.3 18:05.8  
242 Wampler, Logan SR Austin Vandegrift 5:50.3 18:06.0 217
243 Fronk, Gabe SR Humble Kingwood 5:50.4 18:06.1 218
244 Morales, Rafael SR Laredo United 5:50.4 18:06.2 219
245 Serrano, Jesus Abilene 5:50.4 18:06.2 220
246 Wallace, Nathan SR Round Rock Westwood 5:50.7 18:07.1 221
247 Mayo, Preston SR Austin Vandegrift 5:50.8 18:07.4 222
248 Waldschmidt, Hayden SR Richmond George Ranch 5:50.9 18:07.7  
249 Reismer, Colin SR College Station 5:51.5 18:09.6  
250 Apud-Martinez, Salvador SR Round Rock Stony Point 5:51.6 18:10.0 223
251 Viegra, Jose SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 5:51.7 18:10.1 224
252 Meletio, Matthew SR Dallas Highland Park 5:51.7 18:10.2  
253 Nalodka, Connor SR Round Rock Westwood 5:51.8 18:10.3 225
254 Coronado, Jose SR Weslaco East 5:52.0 18:11.2 226
255 Peralta, Abelardo SR Laredo United 5:52.4 18:12.3 227
256 Smith, David SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 5:52.5 18:12.6 228
257 Jorge, Solis SR Laredo United 5:52.6 18:13.0 229
258 Correll, Christain SR New Braunfels Canyon 5:53.5 18:15.7  
259 Heaton, David SR Humble Atascocita 5:53.7 18:16.3  
260 Thiele, Ryan SR Georgetown 5:53.7 18:16.5  
261 SILVA, ARMIN SR Del Rio 5:53.9 18:17.0  
262 York, Jacob SR Hallsville 5:53.9 18:17.0 230
263 Smith, Braden SR Round Rock 5:54.6 18:19.2 232
264 Hernandez, Andres SR Mesquite Poteet 5:54.7 18:19.5 233
265 Campbell, John Henry SR Dallas Highland Park 5:54.7 18:19.6  
266 Martinez, Nicholas SR Laredo United 5:55.1 18:20.7 234
267 Tejada, Edgardo SR Laredo United South 5:55.4 18:21.7 235
268 Sanchez, Alex SR College Station 5:55.5 18:22.1  
269 Cweigenberg, Gabe SR Richmond George Ranch 5:55.6 18:22.4  
270 RANGEL, GIOVANNI SR Sharyland Pioneer High 5:55.7 18:22.6 236
271 Kovar, Zach SR Dripping Springs 5:55.8 18:22.8  
272 Culpepper, Noah SR Dallas Highland Park 5:56.4 18:24.6  
273 BURCIAGA, SAUL SR Del Rio 5:56.5 18:25.0  
274 Pena, Leonel SR Brownsville Hanna 5:56.7 18:25.7 238
275 Palacios, Jose SR Laredo Alexander 5:57.0 18:26.6 239
276 hunsaker, brandon SR Gunter 5:57.5 18:28.0 240
277 Dragustinovis, Julio SR Brownsville Hanna 5:57.6 18:28.3 241
278 grubb, drew SR Round Rock 5:58.0 18:29.8 242
279 Valadez, Donnie SR Corpus Christi Moody 5:58.1 18:30.0 243
280 Cisneros, Matthew SR Corpus Christi Moody 5:59.0 18:32.9 244
281 Cabrera, Jerry SR Corpus Christi Moody 5:59.1 18:33.1 245
282 Gabrielson, Evan SR Dripping Springs 5:59.4 18:34.0  
283 Drzka, Kyle SR Keller Central 5:59.4 18:34.0  
284 Trevino, Travis SR Laredo Alexander 5:59.4 18:34.0 246
285 Emerson, Dax SR Round Rock Stony Point 6:00.3 18:36.9 247
286 Cardiel, Marcelo SR Laredo United South 6:00.4 18:37.1 248
287 Crockett, Seth Abilene 6:00.4 18:37.2 249
288 Sanchez, Juan SR Cedar Creek 6:00.5 18:37.5 250
289 Tyron, Jaylon SR Midland 6:00.7 18:38.0  
290 Blevins, Nathaniel SR Dripping Springs 6:01.5 18:40.6  
291 Gordon, Ethan SR Austin Vandegrift 6:01.7 18:41.1 251
292 Henry, Christian SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 6:02.3 18:43.1 252
293 Floyd, Cale SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 6:02.8 18:44.5 253
294 Mason, Connor SR Austin Anderson 6:03.0 18:45.2 254
295 Hernandez, Jonah SR Laredo Alexander 6:03.1 18:45.6 255
296 Buxton, Aiden SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 6:03.2 18:45.8 256
297 Rodriguez, Kiki SR Cedar Creek 6:03.3 18:46.3 257
298 TAVERA, DAVID SR Round Rock 6:03.5 18:46.7  
299 Vallejo, Roberto SR Mesquite Poteet 6:03.6 18:47.0 258
300 ALANIS, JUAN SR Sharyland Pioneer High 6:03.6 18:47.1 259
301 Flores, Omar Cleburne 6:03.8 18:47.6 260
302 Rodriguez, Ricardo SR Cedar Creek 6:04.1 18:48.5 261
303 Larson, Juan SR Round Rock Stony Point 6:04.2 18:49.1 262
304 Homza, Adam SR Round Rock Westwood 6:04.5 18:49.9 263
305 Hernandez, Andre SR Laredo Alexander 6:04.7 18:50.4 264
306 Wallerstein, Weber SR Laredo Alexander 6:04.8 18:50.7 265
307 Shipp, Aaron SR Midland 6:05.6 18:53.3  
308 Caceras, Daniel SR Dripping Springs 6:05.9 18:54.1  
309 Buckles, Jacob SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 6:06.1 18:54.9 266
310 Siegel, Jason SR Round Rock Westwood 6:06.4 18:55.7 267
311 Helwig, Jacob SR Round Rock Westwood 6:06.5 18:56.0 268
312 Maros, Jerry Abilene 6:06.8 18:57.0 269
313 Hamilton, Jacob SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 6:07.2 18:58.1 270
314 Vulpitta, Anthony SR Gunter 6:07.9 19:00.3 271
315 Casteneda, Sammy SR Mesquite Poteet 6:07.9 19:00.4 272
316 Juarez, Guillermo SR Mesquite Poteet 6:08.0 19:00.7 273
317 Perez, Marco SR Laredo United South 6:08.3 19:01.8  
318 Garcia, Gerardo SR Alvarado 6:08.6 19:02.6 274
319 Jimenez, Jose SR Laredo United South 6:09.2 19:04.3  
320 Ault, Chris SR Austin Anderson 6:09.4 19:05.1 275
321 Schubert, Josh SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 6:09.8 19:06.4 276
322 Fararr, Jack SR Austin Vandegrift 6:09.9 19:06.4  
323 Rose, Reece SR Robinson 6:10.7 19:09.0  
324 Watts, Sam SR Austin Vandegrift 6:10.8 19:09.4  
325 Quevedo-Patino, Gerardo SR Round Rock Stony Point 6:11.4 19:11.2 277
326 Jennings, Aaron SR Mesquite Poteet 6:12.0 19:13.1  
327 Lara, Alonso SR Mesquite Poteet 6:12.9 19:15.8  
328 Paquian, Ruben SR Round Rock Stony Point 6:13.0 19:16.1 278
329 Trevino, Joe SR Mesquite Poteet 6:14.1 19:19.6  
330 Col, Griffin SR Round Rock Westwood 6:16.0 19:25.4 279
331 Cosio, Marques SR Corpus Christi Moody 6:18.2 19:32.3  
332 Avila, Carlos SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 6:20.6 19:39.9  
333 Estrada, Anthony Cleburne 6:21.2 19:41.5 280
334 Warren, Ryan SR Alvarado 6:21.4 19:42.1 281
335 Becerra, Humberto SR Brownsville Hanna 6:21.9 19:43.8 282
336 Barbosa, Gustavo SR Round Rock Stony Point 6:22.1 19:44.4  
337 Solomon, Daniel SR Round Rock Westwood 6:25.5 19:55.1 283
338 Munoz, Pedro Cleburne 6:26.5 19:58.2 284
339 Watson, Troy SR Gunter 6:28.3 20:03.7 285
340 Gray, Jackson SR Round Rock Westwood 6:28.7 20:05.0  
341 Banuelos, Fred SR Round Rock Stony Point 6:30.4 20:10.0  
342 Ramirez, Juan SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 6:30.7 20:11.2  
343 Lopez, Carlos D SR Laredo Alexander 6:33.9 20:21.1  
344 Currah, Mason SR Round Rock Westwood 6:36.0 20:27.6  
345 Ramirez, Ricardo SR Cedar Creek 6:38.6 20:35.7 286
346 Scott, Tyler SR Gunter 6:40.8 20:42.4 287
347 Rivera, Gabriel SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 6:42.8 20:48.5  
348 hampton, toby SR Gunter 7:01.5 21:46.5 288
349 brewer, brandon SR Gunter 7:11.8 22:18.4 289
Girls Gold Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:02 19:00 91 4 18 20 22 27 35 41
2 1:37:12 19:26 161 9 21 24 49 58    
3 1:38:47 19:45 207 28 30 31 44 74 86 112
4 1:38:49 19:45 212 16 26 33 61 76    
5 1:37:29 19:29 229 3 14 17 85 110 175 188
6 1:38:55 19:47 242 5 52 57 60 68 115 121
7 1:39:35 19:55 255 11 34 36 65 109 119 149
7 1:38:25 19:41 255 7 19 29 82 118 181  
9 1:39:12 19:50 258 12 13 73 79 81 96 162
10 1:40:12 20:02 293 15 42 45 90 101 114 137
11 1:40:23 20:04 302 23 37 53 89 100 190 200
12 1:41:11 20:14 321 38 46 59 70 108 120 156
13 Edinburg Eonomedes HS 1:40:21 20:04 338 8 39 91 94 106 146 163
14 1:41:44 20:20 360 56 66 71 83 84 93 102
15 1:41:01 20:12 404 2 50 80 133 139 177  
16 1:42:13 20:26 414 32 48 104 105 125 195  
17 1:41:23 20:16 423 6 78 99 117 123 130  
18 1:43:26 20:41 480 43 75 97 111 154 155 158
19 1:43:55 20:47 517 87 88 98 116 128 140 171
20 1:44:11 20:50 523 51 69 113 142 148 167 204
21 1:44:33 20:54 546 62 92 129 131 132 176 186
22 1:45:35 21:07 560 25 55 95 191 194 196 201
23 1:44:48 20:57 561 54 63 136 147 161    
24 1:44:09 20:49 565 10 124 126 135 170 178 208
25 1:44:08 20:49 579 1 47 164 180 187    
26 1:45:30 21:06 614 72 103 143 144 152 174 179
27 1:47:11 21:26 707 77 138 145 165 182 183 193
28 1:47:51 21:34 709 67 122 151 172 197 202 207
29 1:47:11 21:26 721 127 134 150 153 157 166 169
30 1:49:02 21:48 755 40 159 173 185 198 205 209
31 1:49:15 21:51 797 107 141 168 189 192 199 206
32 1:52:28 22:29 821 64 160 184 203 210    
Girls Gold Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gray, Abby SR San Antonio Alamo Heights 5:36.3 17:22.6  
2 Endsley, Ashton SR Abilene 5:45.8 17:52.0 1
3 Cruz, Alex SR Edinburg 5:46.2 17:53.0 2
4 Boreman, Madie SR Leander Rouse 5:46.3 17:53.5 3
5 Guidry, Abby SR Humble Kingwood 5:49.4 18:03.1 4
6 Simon, Skyler SR Grapevine 5:53.8 18:16.7 5
7 Ramos, Beth SR Edinburg North 5:54.2 18:18.0 6
8 Jacobson, Rebecca SR Lewisville Flower Mound 5:54.5 18:19.0 7
9 Suarez, Emily Edinburg Eonomedes HS 5:56.5 18:24.9 8
10 Welborn, Jordan SR Lumberton 5:58.0 18:29.8  
11 Elkin, Anna SR Lewisville Hebron 5:58.9 18:32.4 9
12 Brown, Peyton SR St. Johns School 6:01.6 18:40.7  
13 Sanchez, Gema SR Ann Richards School 6:03.4 18:46.6  
14 QUIROGA, CYNTHIA SR San Antonio Lee 6:04.0 18:48.2 10
15 Galvan, HaLeigh SR Antonian College Prep 6:04.6 18:50.1  
16 Adams, Cassidy SR Justin Northwest 6:06.8 18:56.8 11
17 Hilscher, Grace SR Round Rock 6:06.8 18:56.9 12
18 DRISCOLL, ASHLEY SR Round Rock 6:07.4 18:58.8 13
19 Roddy, Helen SR Leander Rouse 6:08.2 19:01.3 14
20 Chen, Lillian SR St. Johns School 6:08.4 19:02.0  
21 McLaughlin, Hope SR Dallas Highland Park 6:08.9 19:03.4 15
22 Welch, Kerri SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 6:09.7 19:06.1 16
23 Timmons, Haley SR Leander Rouse 6:10.4 19:08.3 17
24 Greenwood, Erin SR Humble Kingwood 6:10.7 19:09.2 18
25 Graves, Grace SR Lewisville Flower Mound 6:10.8 19:09.3 19
26 Thompson, Olivia SR Humble Kingwood 6:11.3 19:11.1 20
27 Riordan, Abby SR Lewisville Hebron 6:11.7 19:12.1 21
28 Gallagher, Erin SR Humble Kingwood 6:11.9 19:12.9 22
29 Flournoy, Marissa SR Austin Bowie 6:12.5 19:14.7 23
30 Case, Amanda SR Lewisville Hebron 6:14.0 19:19.2 24
31 Taylor, Sarah SR Round Rock McNeil 6:15.2 19:22.9 25
32 Welch, Kylie SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 6:16.0 19:25.6 26
33 Poston, Jennifer SR Humble Kingwood 6:16.2 19:26.2 27
34 Voss, Emily SR Katy 6:16.7 19:27.7 28
35 Reavis, Evie SR Mesquite Poteet 6:17.0 19:28.5  
36 Uriarte, Catalina SR Lewisville Flower Mound 6:17.5 19:30.2 29
37 Nelson, Aliyah SR Katy 6:17.8 19:31.0 30
38 Rodriguez, Tea SR Katy 6:18.1 19:32.0 31
39 De Llano, Mia SR Laredo Alexander 6:18.5 19:33.1 32
40 Jensen, Mackenzie SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 6:20.6 19:39.6 33
41 Nelson, Baylee SR Justin Northwest 6:21.1 19:41.2 34
42 Amo, Jasmine SR Humble Kingwood 6:21.3 19:42.0 35
43 Gonzalez, Natali SR La Joya Palmview 6:21.9 19:43.7  
44 Frandsen, Emma SR Justin Northwest 6:23.2 19:47.9 36
45 Stone, Taylor SR Austin Bowie 6:24.0 19:50.3 37
46 Keys, Nikki SR Austin Vandegrift 6:24.8 19:52.7 38
47 Ochoa, Ana Edinburg Eonomedes HS 6:25.2 19:54.0 39
48 Madrigal, Abby SR Laredo United South 6:25.3 19:54.3 40
49 Berg, Amy SR Humble Kingwood 6:25.4 19:54.5 41
50 Crank, Gabrielle SR Dallas Highland Park 6:25.6 19:55.3 42
51 Grant, Kailen SR San Antonio Reagan 6:25.7 19:55.6 43
52 Pfile, Katy SR Katy 6:25.8 19:55.9 44
53 Crone, Claire SR Leander 6:25.9 19:56.0  
54 Parker, Emma SR Dallas Highland Park 6:26.1 19:56.7 45
55 Goddard, Natalie SR Austin Vandegrift 6:26.8 19:59.1 46
56 Deleon, Mariah SR Abilene 6:27.1 20:00.0 47
57 Martinez, Bianca SR Laredo Alexander 6:27.2 20:00.3 48
58 Pettigrew, Hannah SR Lewisville Hebron 6:27.5 20:01.1 49
59 Sanchez, Vianney SR Edinburg 6:27.6 20:01.4 50
60 Woodfin, Sarah SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 6:27.7 20:01.8 51
61 Edwards, Lauren SR Grapevine 6:27.9 20:02.3 52
62 Wilson, Summer SR Austin Bowie 6:27.9 20:02.4 53
63 Lucio, Naomi SR Brownsville Hanna 6:28.3 20:03.8 54
64 Bean, Kate SR Round Rock McNeil 6:28.4 20:04.0 55
65 BOENICKE, MEGAN SR Del Rio 6:29.0 20:05.7 56
66 Hailey, Emery SR Grapevine 6:29.5 20:07.4 57
67 Fairchild, Sarah SR Lewisville Hebron 6:29.6 20:07.7 58
68 Goddard, Loren SR Austin Vandegrift 6:29.8 20:08.2 59
69 Matongo, Shelmith SR Grapevine 6:30.4 20:10.0 60
70 Hannemann, Grace SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 6:31.3 20:12.9 61
71 Balandran, Alyssa SR Katy Tompkins 6:31.4 20:13.1 62
72 Sanchez, Mariana SR Brownsville Hanna 6:31.5 20:13.5 63
73 Taylor, Jenny SR Amarillo 6:32.5 20:16.5 64
74 Soloman, Micah SR Justin Northwest 6:32.6 20:17.0 65
75 GONZALEZ, DIAMANTE SR Del Rio 6:32.7 20:17.4 66
76 Palacios, Krystina SR Laredo United 6:33.0 20:18.1 67
77 Walls, Daniela SR Grapevine 6:33.2 20:18.8 68
78 Repa, Taylor SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 6:33.2 20:18.9 69
79 Grikis, Taylor SR Austin Vandegrift 6:33.4 20:19.4 70
80 LOPEZ, MARIBEL SR Del Rio 6:33.6 20:20.1 71
81 Bandy, Emily SR San Antonio Johnson 6:33.7 20:20.2 72
82 Jones, Kristen SR Round Rock 6:33.7 20:20.3 73
83 Madison, Marisa SR Katy 6:33.9 20:20.9 74
84 Erickson, Hailey SR San Antonio Reagan 6:34.0 20:21.3 75
85 Bachman, Reagan SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 6:35.3 20:25.2 76
86 Jeanminette, Victoria SR Humble Atascocita 6:35.4 20:25.5 77
87 Yracheta, Yvette SR Edinburg North 6:35.8 20:26.8 78
88 Thoene, Caitlyn SR Round Rock 6:35.9 20:27.2 79
89 Medina, Alexis SR Edinburg 6:36.0 20:27.6 80
90 Northcutt, Annie SR Round Rock 6:36.6 20:29.4 81
91 Marosy, Jessica SR Lewisville Flower Mound 6:36.7 20:29.7 82
92 GARCIA, LINDA SR Del Rio 6:36.8 20:30.0 83
93 ROMO, ANAHI SR Del Rio 6:37.2 20:31.1 84
94 Escobar, Savy SR Leander Rouse 6:37.7 20:32.7 85
95 Dailey, Mary SR Katy 6:37.9 20:33.3 86
96 Schroeder, Alyssa SR Dripping Springs 6:38.1 20:33.9 87
97 Cole, Sydney SR Dripping Springs 6:38.1 20:34.0 88
98 Seay, Janelle SR Austin Bowie 6:38.3 20:34.7 89
99 Aasheim, Olivia SR Dallas Highland Park 6:38.4 20:35.0 90
100 Marroquin, Allison Edinburg Eonomedes HS 6:38.8 20:36.1 91
101 McKinley, Gabby SR Katy Tompkins 6:38.9 20:36.5 92
102 GUAJARDO, BRYANNA SR Del Rio 6:39.1 20:37.0 93
103 Serrano, Mayra Edinburg Eonomedes HS 6:39.1 20:37.2 94
104 Beer, Cameron SR Round Rock McNeil 6:39.6 20:38.7 95
105 Daughtrey, Laurel SR Round Rock 6:39.7 20:39.0 96
106 Gonzales, Eve SR San Antonio Reagan 6:39.8 20:39.3 97
107 Flores, Naila SR La Joya Palmview 6:40.0 20:39.8  
108 Haraguchi, Mia SR Dripping Springs 6:40.3 20:40.9 98
109 Nuņo , Angela SR Edinburg North 6:40.4 20:41.1 99
110 Hoban, Alisa SR Austin Bowie 6:40.7 20:42.1 100
111 Beecherl, Anna SR Dallas Highland Park 6:40.8 20:42.5 101
112 MARTINEZ, ADRIANA SR Del Rio 6:41.4 20:44.3 102
113 Garza, Lydia SR San Antonio Johnson 6:41.6 20:44.8 103
114 Salido, Mariana SR Laredo Alexander 6:42.0 20:45.9 104
115 Garcia, Mia SR Laredo Alexander 6:42.9 20:48.8 105
116 ORTIZ, MIRANDA SR Del Rio 6:43.2 20:49.7  
117 De La Cruz, Daniela Edinburg Eonomedes HS 6:43.2 20:49.8 106
118 Col, Hannah SR Round Rock Westwood 6:43.7 20:51.3 107
119 Quintos, Carmela SR Austin Vandegrift 6:43.9 20:52.1 108
120 Day, Robyn SR Justin Northwest 6:44.0 20:52.4 109
121 Warrenburg, Sarah SR Leander Rouse 6:44.5 20:53.8 110
122 Fincke, Alexa SR San Antonio Reagan 6:44.6 20:54.1 111
123 Eskandr, Jessica SR Katy 6:44.6 20:54.2 112
124 Anderson, Karly SR Katy 6:44.8 20:54.7  
125 Quintero, Sarah SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 6:44.8 20:54.7 113
126 VERASTEGUI, PRISCILLA SR Del Rio 6:44.9 20:55.2  
127 Wiles, Holland SR Dallas Highland Park 6:45.1 20:55.8 114
128 Schumacher, Shelby SR Grapevine 6:45.4 20:56.6 115
129 Bonner, Shannon SR Dripping Springs 6:45.5 20:57.0 116
130 Lozano, Lynnda SR Edinburg North 6:45.6 20:57.3 117
131 Esposito, Ariel SR Lewisville Flower Mound 6:45.7 20:57.5 118
132 Christman, Rebekah SR Justin Northwest 6:46.1 20:58.9 119
133 McCollum, Emily SR Austin Vandegrift 6:46.4 20:59.7 120
134 Jochen, Alyssa SR Katy 6:46.5 21:00.0  
135 Ratliff, Brianna SR San Antonio Madison 6:46.6 21:00.3  
136 Joseph, Serena SR Grapevine 6:46.7 21:00.8 121
137 Gutierrez, Vanessa SR Laredo United 6:46.7 21:00.8 122
138 Hernandez, Pamela SR Edinburg North 6:46.8 21:00.9 123
139 St. John, Meredith SR Grapevine 6:46.8 21:01.0  
140 TAYLOR, KEYANNA SR San Antonio Lee 6:47.3 21:02.5 124
141 Gonzalez, Carla SR Laredo Alexander 6:48.3 21:05.6 125
142 SHEEHAN, ROBIN SR San Antonio Lee 6:48.5 21:06.2 126
143 Aasheim, Carly SR Dallas Highland Park 6:49.2 21:08.5 127
144 Puryear, Lightsey SR Dripping Springs 6:49.8 21:10.1 128
145 Verdejo-Parada, Julieta SR Katy Tompkins 6:50.7 21:12.9 129
146 Mardock, Hanna SR Round Rock Stony Point 6:51.3 21:14.8  
147 Navarro, Megan SR Edinburg North 6:51.3 21:15.1 130
148 Munguia, Emrie SR Katy Tompkins 6:51.4 21:15.3 131
149 Brunner, McKenzie SR Katy Tompkins 6:51.7 21:16.0 132
150 Maygan, Marroquin SR Edinburg 6:51.9 21:16.8 133
151 Scott, Olivia SR Dallas Highland Park 6:52.1 21:17.3 134
152 SALAZAR, LORENA SR Del Rio 6:52.1 21:17.4  
153 WILLIAMS, MICAH SR San Antonio Lee 6:52.9 21:19.7 135
154 Aviles, Estephania SR Brownsville Hanna 6:53.0 21:20.1 136
155 Foy, Brooke SR Dallas Highland Park 6:53.0 21:20.3 137
156 Lacy, Lauren SR Grapevine 6:53.1 21:20.5  
157 Mason, Shelby SR Humble Atascocita 6:53.7 21:22.4 138
158 Gonzalez, Alexis SR Edinburg 6:53.9 21:22.9 139
159 Gaines, Jessica SR Dripping Springs 6:53.9 21:22.9 140
160 Downs, Mackenzie SR Round Rock Westwood 6:54.3 21:24.2 141
161 Martin, Katie SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 6:54.4 21:24.4 142
162 Noel, Emily SR San Antonio Johnson 6:54.7 21:25.6 143
163 Hutchins, Nicole SR San Antonio Johnson 6:54.9 21:26.0 144
164 Fose, Blair SR Humble Atascocita 6:54.9 21:26.1 145
165 Garcia, Teresa Edinburg Eonomedes HS 6:54.9 21:26.2 146
166 Hamway, Colleen SR Grapevine 6:55.4 21:27.8  
167 Salazar, Scarlett SR Brownsville Hanna 6:56.0 21:29.5 147
168 Stabler, Nicole SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 6:56.8 21:32.1 148
169 Durham, Kylee SR Justin Northwest 6:56.9 21:32.2 149
170 Ketch, Becky SR Dallas Highland Park 6:56.9 21:32.3 150
171 Gomez, Dariela SR Laredo United 6:57.1 21:32.8 151
172 Robinson, Jazmin SR San Antonio Johnson 6:57.3 21:33.7 152
173 Weakley, Brynn SR Dallas Highland Park 6:57.7 21:34.6 153
174 DELEON, ALAZE SR Del Rio 6:57.9 21:35.3  
175 Mireles, Christa SR San Antonio Reagan 6:58.2 21:36.2 154
176 Silva, Valentina SR San Antonio Reagan 6:58.2 21:36.4 155
177 Stringer, Mollie SR Austin Vandegrift 6:58.5 21:37.2 156
178 Nolan, Maggie SR Dallas Highland Park 6:59.0 21:38.8 157
179 Fraga, Grace SR San Antonio Reagan 6:59.1 21:39.0 158
180 Gomez, Karla 6 Laredo United South 6:59.3 21:39.8 159
181 Jones, Carrie SR Amarillo 6:59.5 21:40.3 160
182 Pineda, Audren SR Brownsville Hanna 7:00.0 21:41.8 161
183 Greinert, Megan SR Round Rock 7:00.6 21:43.8 162
184 Trevino, Kassandra Edinburg Eonomedes HS 7:01.5 21:46.7 163
185 Becerra, Marissa SR Abilene 7:01.6 21:46.8 164
186 Slack, Jaela SR Humble Atascocita 7:02.7 21:50.3 165
187 Womble, Madison SR Dallas Highland Park 7:03.0 21:51.3 166
188 Polizzi, Amber SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 7:03.4 21:52.5 167
189 Singh, Rubina SR Round Rock Westwood 7:03.5 21:52.8 168
190 Williams, Maggie SR Dallas Highland Park 7:03.6 21:53.0 169
191 ORTA, MARINA SR San Antonio Lee 7:03.7 21:53.4 170
192 Owen, Chandler SR San Antonio Reagan 7:04.2 21:54.8  
193 Louthan, Shayna SR Dripping Springs 7:04.6 21:56.1 171
194 Tijerina, Alejandra SR Laredo United 7:05.0 21:57.5 172
195 Hernandez, Maria SR Laredo United South 7:05.4 21:58.6 173
196 Schaefer, Emily SR San Antonio Johnson 7:05.8 21:59.9 174
197 Lentz, Abby SR Leander Rouse 7:06.2 22:01.1 175
198 Rengifo, Maria SR Katy Tompkins 7:06.5 22:02.1 176
199 Root, Natalie SR Austin Vandegrift 7:06.6 22:02.4  
200 Gray, Hannah SR Round Rock 7:07.0 22:03.7  
201 Azeneth, Chavez SR Edinburg 7:07.0 22:03.7 177
202 CHAVEZ, MAIRA SR San Antonio Lee 7:07.6 22:05.4 178
203 Cobarrubias, Kahne SR San Antonio Johnson 7:07.7 22:05.9 179
204 Mares, Aylin SR Abilene 7:07.9 22:06.3 180
205 Gianitsos, Vassi SR Lewisville Flower Mound 7:07.9 22:06.4 181
206 Matso, Rian SR Humble Atascocita 7:08.1 22:07.1 182
207 Rush, Leah SR Humble Atascocita 7:08.1 22:07.1 183
208 Martin, Georgia SR Amarillo 7:09.2 22:10.6 184
209 HERNANDEZ, ALEX SR Del Rio 7:09.7 22:11.9  
210 Garcia, Charlene Edinburg Eonomedes HS 7:10.4 22:14.0  
211 Raya, Stephanie SR Laredo United South 7:12.5 22:20.5 185
212 Harris, Callista SR Katy Tompkins 7:12.9 22:22.0 186
213 Conroy, Grace SR Austin Vandegrift 7:13.3 22:23.1  
214 Hartmann, Hilda SR Abilene 7:13.4 22:23.4 187
215 FLORES, OLIVIA SR Del Rio 7:13.4 22:23.5  
216 Ludwig, Makenna SR Leander Rouse 7:13.9 22:25.0 188
217 Hsu, Hannah SR Round Rock Westwood 7:14.8 22:27.9 189
218 Phillips, Celise SR Leander Rouse 7:15.8 22:30.9  
219 Stewman, Lauren SR Austin Bowie 7:16.6 22:33.2 190
220 Wiese, Cameron SR Leander Rouse 7:17.0 22:34.7  
221 Cook, Lexi SR Round Rock McNeil 7:17.9 22:37.2 191
222 Kipper, Ally SR Round Rock Westwood 7:18.6 22:39.5 192
223 Fons, Isabella SR Katy Tompkins 7:18.9 22:40.5  
224 Busari, Mariam SR Humble Atascocita 7:20.2 22:44.4 193
225 Frische, Abigail SR Katy Tompkins 7:20.2 22:44.6  
226 Smith, Spring SR Austin Anderson 7:21.8 22:49.4  
227 Barron, Ke'ala SR Round Rock McNeil 7:23.0 22:53.1 194
228 Lozano, Genesis SR Laredo Alexander 7:23.0 22:53.3 195
229 Castro, Rachel SR San Antonio Reagan 7:23.9 22:56.0  
230 Hyder, Megan SR Round Rock McNeil 7:25.2 23:00.1 196
231 Limon, Christina SR Laredo United 7:26.2 23:03.0 197
232 Flores, Aniza SR Laredo United South 7:28.3 23:09.7 198
233 Choudhury, Divya SR Round Rock Westwood 7:30.0 23:14.8 199
234 Guerrero, Izzabella SR Dripping Springs 7:30.1 23:15.1  
235 Hahn, Harper SR Austin Bowie 7:30.6 23:16.6 200
236 Villaverde, Gerelene SR Round Rock McNeil 7:30.6 23:16.8 201
237 Nava, Alexia SR Laredo United 7:31.9 23:20.7 202
238 Herrmann, Hannah SR Amarillo 7:31.9 23:20.9 203
239 Willis, Haley SR Dripping Springs 7:32.1 23:21.5  
240 Pettyjohn, Allison Austin Anderson 7:34.3 23:28.3  
241 Penn, Keely SR Austin Bowie 7:38.8 23:42.1  
242 Kennedy, Maddie SR Dripping Springs 7:39.6 23:44.7  
243 Paxman, Brooke SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 7:40.1 23:46.1 204
244 Rios, Diana SR Laredo United South 7:40.6 23:47.7 205
245 Sivaram, Gargi SR Round Rock Westwood 7:46.4 24:05.7 206
246 Gibeaut , Alyssa SR Laredo United 7:52.6 24:24.8 207
247 Senterfit, Michelle SR Katy Tompkins 7:56.0 24:35.5  
248 PINILLA, JARISBETH SR San Antonio Lee 7:56.9 24:38.2 208
249 Kertz, Erika SR Round Rock Westwood 8:00.7 24:50.1  
250 Flores, Michelle SR Laredo United South 8:02.8 24:56.6 209
251 Rae, Margot SR Austin Anderson 8:03.6 24:59.2  
252 Modersitzki, Rachel SR Amarillo 8:04.2 25:00.9 210
253 Gonzalez, Rita 6 Laredo United South 8:16.4 25:38.7  
1A - 4A Varsity Boys Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:59 16:59 71 5 11 12 19 24 44 50
2 1:27:49 17:33 176 9 21 26 45 75 142 167
3 Bandera 1:27:31 17:30 179 4 17 33 58 67 168 182
4 1:27:29 17:29 185 2 18 31 35 99 122 194
5 1:27:40 17:32 201 1 25 54 59 62 115 184
6 1:28:36 17:43 211 10 28 37 57 79 161 189
7 1:29:25 17:53 276 3 36 72 77 88 120 141
8 1:30:16 18:03 282 34 41 51 76 80 90 91
9 1:30:23 18:04 296 22 38 66 69 101    
10 1:30:39 18:07 301 40 42 60 78 81 127 162
11 1:29:40 17:56 313 6 13 43 85 166 178 181
12 1:30:50 18:10 331 23 52 61 89 106 152 173
13 1:32:02 18:24 393 53 56 74 103 107 113 124
14 1:32:32 18:30 463 15 27 98 146 177 202  
15 1:32:29 18:29 464 8 20 94 149 193 195 208
16 1:32:50 18:34 466 14 68 73 153 158 169 226
17 1:33:07 18:37 488 7 63 64 157 197 203 259
18 1:33:34 18:42 496 83 84 96 100 133 159 200
19 1:33:41 18:44 517 32 105 123 125 132    
20 1:33:51 18:46 521 29 86 111 135 160 175  
21 1:34:06 18:49 535 30 71 121 148 165 180 188
22 1:34:19 18:51 546 55 95 118 131 147 151 163
23 1:34:20 18:52 550 39 114 116 138 143 156 172
24 1:34:23 18:52 558 102 104 109 117 126 134 155
25 1:35:01 19:00 575 70 92 93 119 201 229 242
26 1:35:31 19:06 609 47 65 129 170 198 212  
27 1:36:17 19:15 659 48 128 136 140 207 215 221
28 1:36:57 19:23 702 16 97 179 199 211 220 222
29 1:37:06 19:25 726 112 130 137 171 176 183 186
30 1:40:00 20:00 843 82 154 174 209 224 225 255
31 1:41:21 20:16 854 49 144 187 234 240    
32 1:40:21 20:04 870 108 145 185 213 219 250 254
33 1:41:03 20:12 879 46 192 205 206 230 232 241
34 1:42:09 20:25 955 110 196 204 218 227 239 252
35 1:43:59 20:47 984 139 164 190 245 246    
36 1:59:49 23:57 1045 87 217 223 258 260    
37 1:45:43 21:08 1068 150 210 233 237 238 243 244
38 1:48:11 21:38 1129 191 216 235 236 251 253 257
39 1:49:02 21:48 1168 214 228 231 247 248 249 256
1A - 4A Varsity Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rodriguez, Omero SR Ozona 5:09.7 15:59.9 1
2 Schreckhise, Christian SR San Antonio Cole 5:16.1 16:19.8 2
3 Hennessy, Abate SR Gatesville 5:18.3 16:26.7 3
4 Elizondo, Jarred Bandera 5:19.5 16:30.3 4
5 Mendoza, Mateo SR Antonian College Prep 5:20.8 16:34.5 5
6 Davidson, Micah SR Valley View 5:22.4 16:39.2 6
7 martinez, jesse SR Crystal City 5:24.3 16:45.1 7
8 Saunchez, Sostenese SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 5:24.7 16:46.4 8
9 Coco, Jared SR Incarnate Word (CC) 5:25.3 16:48.4 9
10 Cribb, Andrew SR La Vernia 5:25.8 16:49.9 10
11 Garcia, Justin SR Antonian College Prep 5:26.3 16:51.3 11
12 Garza, Jacob SR Antonian College Prep 5:27.6 16:55.3 12
13 Barnes, Hunter SR Valley View 5:28.1 16:57.1 13
14 Kiser, Drew SR Burnet 5:29.2 17:00.3 14
15 Montgomery, Trevor SR Whitney 5:29.8 17:02.1 15
16 Wood, Tristan SR Devine 5:29.8 17:02.4 16
17 Nix, Seva Bandera 5:30.2 17:03.7 17
18 Carrasco, Joseph SR Sanderson 5:33.3 17:13.2  
19 Swofford, Jack SR San Antonio Cole 5:34.2 17:15.9 18
20 Applewhite, Branden SR Antonian College Prep 5:34.7 17:17.3 19
21 Denson, Chase SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 5:34.8 17:17.7 20
22 Parlamas, Stephen SR Incarnate Word (CC) 5:35.4 17:19.7 21
23 Reyna, Logan SR Ballinger 5:35.8 17:20.9  
24 Borunda, Francisco SR Perryton 5:35.8 17:20.9 22
25 Barr, Collin SR Port Aransas 5:35.9 17:21.3 23
26 Lopez, Benjamin SR Antonian College Prep 5:36.1 17:21.7 24
27 Rodriguez, Adrian SR Ozona 5:37.0 17:24.5 25
28 Nicholson, William SR Incarnate Word (CC) 5:37.0 17:24.6 26
29 Bressman, Reo SR Whitney 5:37.2 17:25.3 27
30 Gregory, Tate SR La Vernia 5:39.1 17:31.1 28
31 Freeman, Grayson SR Llano 5:39.4 17:32.2 29
32 Garcia, Gilberto SR Stephenville 5:39.8 17:33.2 30
33 Duplessis, Hunter SR San Antonio Cole 5:40.0 17:33.8 31
34 Preston, Kimbrough SR Salado 5:40.0 17:34.0 32
35 Lopez, Ben Bandera 5:40.4 17:35.3 33
36 Anguiano, Omar SR Progreso 5:40.6 17:35.8 34
37 Morgan, Andre SR San Antonio Cole 5:41.8 17:39.4 35
38 Anderson, Nick SR Gatesville 5:41.9 17:39.8 36
39 Brandt, Gage SR La Vernia 5:43.2 17:43.8 37
40 Tarango, Gerardo SR Perryton 5:44.0 17:46.2 38
41 Flores, Orlando SR Lampasas 5:44.0 17:46.2 39
42 Ortiz, Eduardo SR Tornillo 5:44.2 17:46.9 40
43 Bryson, Quinton SR Lago Vista 5:44.8 17:48.9  
44 Salazar, Jesus SR Progreso 5:45.3 17:50.4 41
45 Morales, Adrian SR Tornillo 5:45.6 17:51.4 42
46 Gonzalez, Garrett SR Valley View 5:45.7 17:51.6 43
47 Pina, Joseph SR Antonian College Prep 5:45.8 17:51.9 44
48 Nicholson, Andrew SR Incarnate Word (CC) 5:46.2 17:53.1 45
49 Victorino, Javier SR Eddy Bruceville-Eddy 5:47.3 17:56.4 46
50 Dowling, River SR Caldwell 5:47.3 17:56.5 47
51 Allgood, Jacob SR Zephyr 5:47.4 17:56.8 48
52 Herrera, Juan SR Hillsboro 5:47.9 17:58.3 49
53 Brisita, Michael SR Antonian College Prep 5:48.1 17:58.9 50
54 Esparza, Everardo SR Progreso 5:48.4 17:59.8 51
55 Kreutziger, Logan SR Port Aransas 5:48.7 18:00.8 52
56 Ray, Ryan SR Liberty Hill 5:49.0 18:01.6 53
57 Medina, Noe SR Ozona 5:49.2 18:02.4 54
58 Garcia, Jose SR Lytle 5:49.6 18:03.8 55
59 Cummins, Garrett SR Liberty Hill 5:49.9 18:04.7 56
60 Gonzalez, Bobby SR La Vernia 5:50.0 18:04.9 57
61 Williams, Josh Bandera 5:50.1 18:05.1 58
62 Hopper, Alex SR Ozona 5:50.2 18:05.5 59
63 Gomez, David SR Tornillo 5:50.7 18:07.0 60
64 Brown, Zach SR Port Aransas 5:51.0 18:08.0 61
65 Esparza, Roman SR Ozona 5:51.3 18:08.8 62
66 MAGANA, GABRIEL SR Crystal City 5:51.7 18:10.0 63
67 jimenez, gustavo SR Crystal City 5:51.7 18:10.1 64
68 Porter, Will SR Antonian College Prep 5:52.0 18:11.1  
69 Hobbs, Austin SR Caldwell 5:52.1 18:11.4 65
70 Hornedo, Hector SR Antonian College Prep 5:52.1 18:11.4  
71 Enriquez, Gustavo SR Perryton 5:53.8 18:16.7 66
72 Gonzalez, Jose Bandera 5:53.9 18:17.1 67
73 Nick, Menchaca SR Burnet 5:54.0 18:17.4 68
74 Lopez, Idahir SR Perryton 5:54.2 18:17.8 69
75 Williams, Clayton SR Pilot Point 5:55.0 18:20.3 70
76 FOREHAND, RILEY SR Stephenville 5:55.3 18:21.2 71
77 Ramirez, Elmer SR Gatesville 5:55.3 18:21.3 72
78 Turner, Trevor SR Burnet 5:55.5 18:22.1 73
79 Castillo, Cade SR Liberty Hill 5:55.9 18:23.1 74
80 Gonzalez, Jacob SR Incarnate Word (CC) 5:56.0 18:23.4 75
81 GARCIA, ERIK SR Progreso 5:56.0 18:23.4 76
82 Smith, Ridge SR San Saba 5:56.2 18:24.1  
83 Roberts, Tripp SR Gatesville 5:56.6 18:25.4 77
84 Rivera, Juan SR Tornillo 5:56.9 18:26.4 78
85 Stewart, Aubrey SR La Vernia 5:57.1 18:26.8 79
86 GARZA, JAVIER SR Progreso 5:57.1 18:26.9 80
87 Gonzalez, Cesar SR Tornillo 5:57.4 18:28.0 81
88 Ojeda, Raully SR Sonora 5:58.2 18:30.2 82
89 Miller, Logan SR Cumby Miller Grove 5:58.2 18:30.4 83
90 Clinton, William SR Cumby Miller Grove 5:58.3 18:30.5 84
91 Pembroke, Joe Don SR Valley View 5:58.3 18:30.6 85
92 Black, Dane SR Llano 5:58.8 18:32.1 86
93 McDade, Greg SR Hyde Park Baptist School 5:58.8 18:32.2 87
94 Gore, Rhett SR Gatesville 5:58.9 18:32.6 88
95 DeHart, Jacob SR Port Aransas 5:59.2 18:33.3 89
96 Jaramillo, Oziel SR Progreso 5:59.7 18:35.0 90
97 PINEDA, FRANCISCO SR Progreso 5:59.8 18:35.3 91
98 Giron, Luis SR Pilot Point 5:59.8 18:35.4 92
99 Franco, Adan SR Pilot Point 6:00.2 18:36.6 93
100 Terrell, Grayson SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 6:00.3 18:36.7 94
101 Casiano, Damian SR Lytle 6:00.3 18:36.9 95
102 Green, Brennan SR Cumby Miller Grove 6:01.3 18:39.9 96
103 Morales, Darren SR Devine 6:01.6 18:41.0 97
104 Delgado, Daniel SR Whitney 6:01.7 18:41.1 98
105 Neal, Phillip SR San Antonio Cole 6:01.7 18:41.1 99
106 Mitchell, Riley SR Cumby Miller Grove 6:01.7 18:41.2 100
107 Fraire, Aaron SR Perryton 6:01.9 18:41.8 101
108 Leinen, Erik SR Antonian College Prep 6:02.4 18:43.3 102
109 Nance, Clayton SR Liberty Hill 6:02.4 18:43.4 103
110 Dawamena, Yaw SR Antonian College Prep 6:02.7 18:44.4 104
111 Kyburz, Peyton SR Salado 6:03.5 18:46.9 105
112 Parker, Josh SR Port Aransas 6:03.7 18:47.4 106
113 Dixon, Jared SR Liberty Hill 6:04.6 18:50.2 107
114 Euceda, Fernando SR Moulton 6:04.9 18:51.2 108
115 Garcia, Hunter SR Antonian College Prep 6:05.0 18:51.4 109
116 Solis, Ivan SR McGregor 6:05.5 18:53.0 110
117 Gann, Jason SR Llano 6:06.2 18:55.2 111
118 Stiglets, Austin SR Georgetown Gateway 6:06.3 18:55.4 112
119 Frerichs, Andrew SR Liberty Hill 6:06.9 18:57.2 113
120 Malone, Levi SR Lampasas 6:06.9 18:57.3 114
121 Landa, Alan SR Ozona 6:07.0 18:57.5 115
122 Herrin, Nathan SR Lampasas 6:07.2 18:58.1 116
123 Pena, John SR Antonian College Prep 6:07.6 18:59.5 117
124 Hernandez, Edson SR Lytle 6:07.6 18:59.6 118
125 Gann, Jaden SR Pilot Point 6:07.6 18:59.6 119
126 Maldonado, Jovahny SR Gatesville 6:08.6 19:02.4 120
127 Dark, Brandon SR Stephenville 6:08.6 19:02.5 121
128 Keenan, Will SR San Antonio Cole 6:08.7 19:02.8 122
129 Magadan, Manuel SR Salado 6:08.8 19:03.1 123
130 Bolin, Layne SR Liberty Hill 6:08.8 19:03.1 124
131 Woods, Wade SR Salado 6:09.4 19:04.9 125
132 Davenport, Avery SR Antonian College Prep 6:09.5 19:05.3 126
133 Torres, Ray SR Tornillo 6:09.5 19:05.4 127
134 Moody, Nicholas SR Zephyr 6:09.5 19:05.5 128
135 Diaz, Allen SR Antonian College Prep 6:10.0 19:07.0  
136 Hageman, Logan SR Liberty Hill 6:10.4 19:08.1  
137 Hosea, Adian SR Caldwell 6:10.6 19:08.8 129
138 Stroh, August SR Georgetown Gateway 6:11.3 19:10.9 130
139 Olalde, Gabino SR Lytle 6:11.4 19:11.1 131
140 Michaels, JP SR Salado 6:11.8 19:12.4 132
141 Smith, Aaron SR Cumby Miller Grove 6:11.9 19:12.9 133
142 Claraty, Hunter SR Antonian College Prep 6:12.0 19:13.0 134
143 Handlos, Tim SR Jarrell 6:12.0 19:13.1  
144 Maner, Jack SR Llano 6:12.0 19:13.2 135
145 King, Jacob SR Zephyr 6:12.2 19:13.6 136
146 Gaitan, John SR Fairfield 6:12.3 19:14.1  
147 Pearce, James SR Georgetown Gateway 6:12.6 19:14.9 137
148 Cantu, Juan SR Progreso 6:12.7 19:15.2  
149 Geagley, Levi SR Lampasas 6:13.0 19:16.2 138
150 Hargrove, TJ SR Grace Academy 6:14.1 19:19.7 139
151 Burkett, Billy SR Zephyr 6:14.3 19:20.1 140
152 Martinez, Juan SR Gatesville 6:14.4 19:20.4 141
153 Novack, George SR Incarnate Word (CC) 6:14.4 19:20.6 142
154 Zamora, Rogelio SR Progreso 6:14.7 19:21.6  
155 Berry, Kirby SR Lampasas 6:15.1 19:22.8 143
156 Guzman, Julio SR Hillsboro 6:15.8 19:24.9 144
157 Barbosa, Ireneo SR Moulton 6:16.2 19:26.2 145
158 Silva, Frank SR Progreso 6:16.3 19:26.3  
159 Zirkle, Matthew SR Antonian College Prep 6:16.6 19:27.4  
160 Molina, Tristian SR Whitney 6:16.7 19:27.8 146
161 Gomez, Isaiah SR Lytle 6:16.9 19:28.2 147
162 Flores, Dante SR Stephenville 6:17.1 19:28.8 148
163 richardson, Conor SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 6:17.1 19:29.0 149
164 Uriegas, Andres SR St. Dominic Savio 6:17.6 19:30.6 150
165 Bradshaw, Michael SR Lytle 6:17.8 19:31.2 151
166 Maffucci, Cody SR Port Aransas 6:17.9 19:31.4 152
167 Belmarez, Jordin SR Burnet 6:18.4 19:33.1 153
168 Esparza, Austin SR Sonora 6:19.6 19:36.7 154
169 Urbanek, Michael SR Antonian College Prep 6:19.8 19:37.3 155
170 Ellison, Jonathan SR Lampasas 6:19.8 19:37.4 156
171 ARENAS, FRANCISCO SR Crystal City 6:19.9 19:37.6 157
172 Burton, Reid SR Burnet 6:20.0 19:37.9 158
173 Lester, Trey SR Cumby Miller Grove 6:20.2 19:38.6 159
174 Wright, Andy SR Llano 6:20.4 19:39.1 160
175 Faz-Olmedo, Jeremy SR Antonian College Prep 6:20.9 19:40.6  
176 Duelm, Aaron SR La Vernia 6:20.9 19:40.6 161
177 Arriaga, Sergio SR Tornillo 6:20.9 19:40.8 162
178 Gamboa, Joshua SR Lytle 6:21.1 19:41.4 163
179 Patch, Jonah SR Grace Academy 6:21.1 19:41.4 164
180 FICK, MICHAEL SR Stephenville 6:21.2 19:41.5 165
181 Garcia, Francisco SR Valley View 6:21.4 19:42.4 166
182 Silva, Steven SR Incarnate Word (CC) 6:21.6 19:43.0 167
183 Luckadoo, Clayton SR Liberty Hill 6:22.8 19:46.5  
184 Keane, Aiden Bandera 6:22.8 19:46.6 168
185 Abbott, Tanner SR Burnet 6:23.0 19:47.3 169
186 Hernandez, Rodrigo SR Caldwell 6:23.6 19:48.9 170
187 Wolf, Avery SR Georgetown Gateway 6:23.7 19:49.5 171
188 Cummings, Connor SR Lampasas 6:23.8 19:49.7 172
189 Odem, Mitchell SR Port Aransas 6:25.4 19:54.7 173
190 Morris, Dalton SR Sonora 6:25.6 19:55.2 174
191 Polley, Cole SR Llano 6:25.7 19:55.6 175
192 Leathers, Riley SR Georgetown Gateway 6:25.9 19:56.1 176
193 Torres, Angel SR Whitney 6:26.1 19:56.7 177
194 Tipps, Houston SR Valley View 6:26.1 19:56.9 178
195 Salazar, Jeremy SR Devine 6:26.7 19:58.8 179
196 Manrriquez, Pedro SR Stephenville 6:26.8 19:59.1 180
197 Beavers, Nikko SR Lytle 6:26.9 19:59.2  
198 Steinmetz, Phillip SR Valley View 6:27.0 19:59.7 181
199 Gonzalez, Michael Bandera 6:27.5 20:01.1 182
200 Fall, Zachary SR Georgetown Gateway 6:27.9 20:02.3 183
201 Schaub, Charles SR Antonian College Prep 6:28.1 20:02.9  
202 Posadas, Danny SR Ozona 6:29.4 20:07.1 184
203 Jahn, Holden SR Moulton 6:29.9 20:08.5 185
204 Moran, Bernardo SR Fairfield 6:30.1 20:09.1  
205 Keen, Nicholas SR Georgetown Gateway 6:30.1 20:09.3 186
206 Mendoza, Juan SR Hillsboro 6:30.2 20:09.5 187
207 Andrade, Izaiah SR Lampasas 6:30.4 20:10.1  
208 Lozano, Jesus SR Fairfield 6:30.6 20:10.8  
209 GALLEGO, SANTI SR Stephenville 6:31.8 20:14.6 188
210 Cheverton, Brett SR La Vernia 6:32.1 20:15.3 189
211 Crockett, Luke SR Grace Academy 6:32.2 20:15.7 190
212 VAUGHN, KAMERON SR Stephenville 6:33.4 20:19.4  
213 Holder, Tye SR North Zulch 6:33.4 20:19.5 191
214 Hawkins, Jarrod SR Eddy Bruceville-Eddy 6:33.5 20:19.7 192
215 flippen, Austin SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 6:33.5 20:19.9 193
216 Bryant, Jay SR Georgetown Gateway 6:34.2 20:22.0  
217 DiSalvo, Aaron SR San Antonio Cole 6:34.3 20:22.1 194
218 Moss, Tripp SR Valley View 6:34.5 20:23.0  
219 olson, Blaise SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 6:34.8 20:23.7 195
220 Olvera, Eduardo SR McGregor 6:35.0 20:24.5 196
221 Sekula, Justin SR Lytle 6:35.0 20:24.5  
222 ANDREW, PENA SR Crystal City 6:35.1 20:24.7 197
223 Mott, Caleb SR Caldwell 6:35.6 20:26.3 198
224 Creamean, Trevor SR Incarnate Word (CC) 6:36.0 20:27.4  
225 Torres, Luke SR Devine 6:36.0 20:27.6 199
226 Neal, Tucker SR Jarrell 6:36.3 20:28.4  
227 McCreight, Derek SR Cumby Miller Grove 6:36.5 20:28.9 200
228 Contreras, Johnathan SR Progreso 6:36.7 20:29.6  
229 Jaime, Tavera SR Pilot Point 6:36.8 20:30.1 201
230 Leija, Ryel SR La Vernia 6:37.1 20:30.8  
231 Arredondo, Juan SR Whitney 6:37.5 20:32.2 202
232 RUIZ, ALFRED SR Crystal City 6:38.2 20:34.5 203
233 Mooney, Joseph SR McGregor 6:38.3 20:34.5 204
234 Sumner, Garrett SR Jarrell 6:38.3 20:34.7  
235 Barrientos, Damian SR Eddy Bruceville-Eddy 6:38.9 20:36.5 205
236 Victorino, Jorge SR Eddy Bruceville-Eddy 6:39.2 20:37.5 206
237 Taylor, Gage SR Zephyr 6:40.5 20:41.3 207
238 saldino, Joseph SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 6:41.0 20:43.0 208
239 Sanchez, Juan SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 6:41.0 20:43.0  
240 Herrada, Oscar SR Sonora 6:42.3 20:47.1 209
241 Gonzalez, Victor SR St. Dominic Savio 6:42.5 20:47.5 210
242 Rios, Rudy SR Devine 6:42.6 20:47.9 211
243 Jurica, RJ SR Caldwell 6:43.0 20:49.3 212
244 Gutierrez, Bryce SR Ozona 6:43.3 20:50.1  
245 Camarillo, Casey SR Stephenville 6:43.4 20:50.5  
246 Blahuta, Conor SR Moulton 6:43.9 20:52.1 213
247 Skrzycki, Hunter SR La Vernia 6:44.1 20:52.7 214
248 Turk, Matthew SR Zephyr 6:44.2 20:52.9 215
249 Mackens, Levi SR North Zulch 6:44.9 20:55.0 216
250 Puentes, Juan SR Progreso 6:45.2 20:55.9  
251 Almond, Austin SR Hyde Park Baptist School 6:45.9 20:58.2 217
252 Deleon, Danny SR Incarnate Word (CC) 6:46.1 20:58.9  
253 Vega, Vicente SR San Saba 6:46.2 20:59.1  
254 Rocha, Luis SR McGregor 6:46.3 20:59.3 218
255 wright, Michael SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 6:46.5 21:00.0  
256 Pinedo, Mario SR Moulton 6:47.6 21:03.6 219
257 Tovar, Andy SR Devine 6:48.2 21:05.3 220
258 Vasquez, Anthony SR Progreso 6:48.4 21:05.9  
259 Hallum, Trent SR Zephyr 6:48.6 21:06.5 221
260 Guerrero, Julio SR Devine 6:48.6 21:06.5 222
261 Simmons, Joshua SR Hyde Park Baptist School 6:48.8 21:07.0 223
262 Held, Gary SR Ozona 6:49.1 21:08.2  
263 Luna, Donovan SR Ballinger 6:49.6 21:09.8  
264 Ramirez, Daniel Devine 6:50.0 21:10.9  
265 Richards, Andrew SR Fairfield 6:50.0 21:10.9  
266 Jaeger, Garett SR Sonora 6:50.1 21:11.2 224
267 Grant, Davis SR Valley View 6:50.4 21:12.2  
268 Rushing, Straton SR Sonora 6:50.8 21:13.3 225
269 Younger, Cole SR Burnet 6:50.8 21:13.4 226
270 Torres, Emanuel SR McGregor 6:52.6 21:18.8 227
271 Ayon, Fernando SR La Vernia 6:55.8 21:28.8 228
272 combs, Alex SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 6:55.9 21:29.3  
273 Huerta, Salomon SR Pilot Point 6:57.2 21:33.1 229
274 Merchant, Sedgerick SR Eddy Bruceville-Eddy 6:57.4 21:34.0 230
275 Keith, Will SR La Vernia 6:58.3 21:36.6 231
276 Speasmaker, Keegan SR Eddy Bruceville-Eddy 6:58.8 21:38.1 232
277 Hurlimann, Thomas SR St. Dominic Savio 6:59.2 21:39.3 233
278 Hernandez, David SR Hillsboro 7:01.9 21:47.8 234
279 Sanchez, Tyler SR North Zulch 7:02.0 21:48.2 235
280 Hernandez, Luis SR North Zulch 7:03.0 21:51.3 236
281 Sam, Regnerus SR St. Dominic Savio 7:03.2 21:51.7 237
282 Gregorio, David SR St. Dominic Savio 7:04.1 21:54.6 238
283 Barrera, Duyecker SR McGregor 7:04.3 21:55.3 239
284 Gallardo, Jose SR Hillsboro 7:06.2 22:01.1 240
285 Capps, Tyler Devine 7:06.3 22:01.5  
286 Moncada, Cruz SR Hamilton 7:08.1 22:07.1  
287 Gonzales, Julian SR Eddy Bruceville-Eddy 7:10.1 22:13.1 241
288 Rangel, Javier SR Pilot Point 7:10.3 22:13.9 242
289 Snyder, Thomas SR St. Dominic Savio 7:11.6 22:17.9 243
290 Frey, Ben SR St. Dominic Savio 7:12.2 22:19.8 244
291 Hobbs, Ben SR Grace Academy 7:12.8 22:21.5 245
292 Moore, Michael SR Grace Academy 7:12.8 22:21.6 246
293 Morales, Lee Roy SR La Vernia 7:13.4 22:23.3 247
294 Lahey, Patrick SR St. Dominic Savio 7:13.8 22:24.6  
295 Goddard, Derrick SR La Vernia 7:19.1 22:41.0 248
296 Spencer, Trey SR Moody 7:24.4 22:57.5  
297 Dillard, Colby SR La Vernia 7:26.3 23:03.5 249
298 Trejo, Kyle SR Moulton 7:30.8 23:17.3 250
299 Fannin, Billy SR North Zulch 7:31.1 23:18.2 251
300 Sanchez, Christian SR McGregor 7:33.9 23:27.1 252
301 Abbey, Jackson SR Ozona 7:35.3 23:31.2  
302 Lollar, Hunter SR North Zulch 7:38.5 23:41.3 253
303 Zidek, Todd SR Moulton 7:46.3 24:05.4 254
304 Delacruz, Jesus SR Pilot Point 7:52.3 24:23.9  
305 Gehrke, Dylan SR Georgetown Gateway 7:55.3 24:33.3  
306 Hinojosa, Jose SR Moody 8:00.5 24:49.4  
307 Hernandez, Issek SR Sonora 8:01.6 24:52.9 255
308 Weber, Seth SR Moody 8:05.7 25:05.5  
309 Anderson, Lewis SR La Vernia 8:27.4 26:12.9 256
310 Alvarez, Oscar SR North Zulch 8:42.6 26:59.9 257
311 Campos, Collin SR Hyde Park Baptist School 9:20.2 28:56.6 258
312 McCracken, Ryan SR Lago Vista 9:25.4 29:12.6  
313 Harris, David SR Moulton 9:30.4 29:28.2  
314 DAVALOS, CHRISTOPHER SR Crystal City 9:35.4 29:43.6 259
315 Leffingwell, Blake SR Hyde Park Baptist School 9:45.7 30:15.5 260
316 Anderson, Eric SR Port Aransas 9:55.1 30:44.6  
1A - 4A Varsity Girls Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:03:15 12:39 108 3 11 19 25 50 74 150
2 1:03:18 12:39 118 4 8 23 35 48 51 53
3 1:04:30 12:54 144 14 24 27 30 49 136 149
4 1:03:59 12:47 158 5 7 40 52 54 68 111
5 1:04:39 12:55 165 10 22 31 41 61 69 90
6 1:05:11 13:02 186 16 29 37 47 57 73 77
7 1:05:25 13:05 206 17 20 42 43 84 91 106
8 1:06:28 13:17 302 12 15 39 71 165 194  
9 1:06:42 13:20 312 6 45 65 86 110 135  
10 1:07:26 13:29 352 13 33 83 98 125 128 146
11 1:08:12 13:38 404 32 38 89 115 130 144 166
12 1:07:59 13:35 416 2 78 96 102 138 237 239
13 1:08:49 13:45 424 55 70 87 105 107 116 204
14 1:08:50 13:46 429 46 75 81 82 145 179  
15 1:09:09 13:49 471 28 67 93 122 161 168 189
16 1:09:29 13:53 480 56 79 113 114 118 154 169
17 1:09:55 13:59 526 34 92 101 143 156    
18 1:10:01 14:00 549 21 64 109 173 182 186 191
19 1:10:34 14:06 557 59 63 104 119 212 218 224
20 1:09:59 13:59 564 9 95 120 148 192    
21 1:10:40 14:08 575 97 103 108 126 141 142  
22 1:11:17 14:15 623 60 85 99 176 203 221  
23 1:11:30 14:18 647 88 94 112 172 181 208  
24 1:11:36 14:19 662 62 72 153 187 188 207 209
25 1:11:45 14:21 674 66 140 152 157 159 160 180
26 1:11:59 14:23 689 80 124 132 155 198 205  
27 1:12:57 14:35 703 1 44 196 216 246    
28 1:12:12 14:26 716 26 137 164 183 206 214 244
29 1:12:14 14:26 723 117 127 134 171 174 178 215
30 1:12:34 14:30 737 18 147 167 195 210    
31 1:13:51 14:46 828 100 139 190 197 202 220  
32 1:16:00 15:12 861 36 151 200 236 238 241 242
33 1:15:03 15:00 872 133 158 162 185 234 243 250
34 1:14:53 14:58 898 123 177 184 201 213 217 230
35 1:18:52 15:46 929 76 131 225 245 252 261  
36 1:19:51 15:58 959 58 170 226 251 254 262  
37 1:17:56 15:35 991 129 175 223 231 233 260 263
38 1:20:08 16:01 1042 121 199 227 247 248 255 258
39 1:23:05 16:37 1139 193 211 222 256 257 259 264
40 1:26:21 17:16 1144 163 228 235 253 265    
41 1:22:35 16:31 1169 219 229 232 240 249    
1A - 4A Varsity Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Guzman, Josie SR Devine 11:45.4 1
2 Cortez, Natalie SR Lytle 11:57.1 2
3 Montemayor, Robin SR Antonian College Prep 11:59.4 3
4 King, Mckynzie SR Liberty Hill 12:02.1 4
5 Duenes, Lizzy SR Clifton 12:07.3  
6 YERMO, MERCY SR Bandera 12:09.8 5
7 Bullock, Abby SR Burnet 12:09.8 6
8 Presa, Karla SR Bandera 12:11.0 7
9 Rimann, Danielle SR Liberty Hill 12:14.8 8
10 Brock, Jordan SR Gatesville 12:21.9 9
11 Springer, Audrey SR Sanger 12:23.8 10
12 Carrasco, Abrianna SR Sanderson 12:25.4  
13 Frei, Rachel SR Antonian College Prep 12:27.6 11
14 Garcia, Abigail SR Alvarado 12:30.0 12
15 Davis, Abby SR Tuscola Jim Ned 12:32.2 13
16 Mehaffey, Maddy SR Hamilton 12:34.6 14
17 Molina, Aimee SR Alvarado 12:38.1 15
18 Donohoo, Victoria SR Fairfield 12:39.7 16
19 Simank, Samantha SR Incarnate Word (CC) 12:40.1 17
20 Arredondo, Mayte SR Whitney 12:41.2 18
21 Pina, Amanda SR Antonian College Prep 12:42.0 19
22 Matl, Christina SR Incarnate Word (CC) 12:44.5 20
23 Vences, Gabriela SR McGregor 12:47.4 21
24 Stalder, Brandi SR Sanger 12:48.1 22
25 Cole, Chelsea SR Liberty Hill 12:49.0 23
26 Hale, Abbie SR Hamilton 12:51.7 24
27 Vazquez, Sarah SR Antonian College Prep 12:52.3 25
28 Crockett, Darcy SR Valley View 12:52.5 26
29 Killian, Kate SR Hamilton 12:53.2 27
30 Moses, McKenna SR Ozona 12:54.5 28
31 Rodriquez, Alexis SR Fairfield 12:55.3 29
32 Lengefeld, Sydney SR Hamilton 12:57.1 30
33 Martinez, Ashley SR Sanger 12:57.4 31
34 Rodriguez, Rian SR Caldwell 12:57.4 32
35 Eaton, Aspen SR Tuscola Jim Ned 12:58.0 33
36 Juarez, Diana SR Pilot Point 12:58.9 34
37 Manning, Hannah SR Liberty Hill 13:00.2 35
38 Mullen, Taylar SR Grapeland 13:01.2 36
39 Reed, Jennifer SR Fairfield 13:02.0 37
40 Keeney, Elainia SR Llano 13:02.3  
41 Morton, Madison SR Caldwell 13:02.5 38
42 Rodriguez, Distany SR Alvarado 13:03.1 39
43 Martin, Kate SR Bandera 13:03.1 40
44 Cassaday, Cristin SR Sanger 13:05.5 41
45 Trevino, Natalie SR Incarnate Word (CC) 13:06.4 42
46 McCutchon, Madeliene SR Incarnate Word (CC) 13:06.9 43
47 Whitaker, Abby SR Devine 13:07.2 44
48 Autumn, Freasier SR Burnet 13:08.0 45
49 Bessonett, Aleigh SR Cumby Miller Grove 13:08.6  
50 Jimenez, Andrea SR San Saba 13:10.0 46
51 Shafer, Heather SR Llano 13:12.1  
52 Chaidez, Abby SR Fairfield 13:12.1 47
53 Peterson, Courtney SR Liberty Hill 13:13.0 48
54 Denman, Rachel SR Hamilton 13:13.9 49
55 Rosenfeld, Julia SR Antonian College Prep 13:14.3 50
56 Hofmann, Emma SR Liberty Hill 13:16.3 51
57 Butler, Taelen SR Bandera 13:16.3 52
58 Rosales, Esperanza NYOS Charter School of Austin 13:18.2  
59 Shelton, Abbi SR Liberty Hill 13:18.9 53
60 Wright, Breanna SR Jarrell 13:19.0  
61 Rodriguez, Kaitlyn SR Bandera 13:19.1 54
62 De La Fuente, Isabel SR La Vernia 13:19.4 55
63 Schmutz, Calli SR Stephenville 13:20.4 56
64 Hill, Sarie SR Fairfield 13:22.9 57
65 Bounds, Emily SR Moody 13:23.5 58
66 Goldsby, Rebecca SR North Zulch 13:23.6 59
67 Purifoy, Kylie SR Crandall 13:24.3 60
68 Beard, Britton SR Sanger 13:24.6 61
69 Marquez, Hazel SR Keene 13:25.2 62
70 Cosby, Kyela SR North Zulch 13:26.4 63
71 Hargrove, McKenzie SR Grace Academy 13:26.9  
72 Fehlman, Ashley SR McGregor 13:28.0 64
73 Bowles, Tabitha SR Liberty Hill 13:29.9  
74 Boyles, Jordan SR Burnet 13:30.4 65
75 Marquez, Cristina SR Perryton 13:31.9 66
76 Treto, Gabby SR Ozona 13:33.2 67
77 Butler, Sarah SR Bandera 13:33.3 68
78 Martinez, Marylin SR Sanger 13:33.8 69
79 Tuttle, Erin SR La Vernia 13:34.6 70
80 Drury, Josie SR Alvarado 13:35.4 71
81 Tejada, Josey SR Keene 13:36.8 72
82 Rosales, Bianca NYOS Charter School of Austin 13:37.3  
83 Barrett, Kaylee SR Fairfield 13:38.4 73
84 Seesholtz, Sydney SR Antonian College Prep 13:39.5 74
85 Saldivar, Alexus SR San Saba 13:39.7 75
86 Rogers, Haven SR Zephyr 13:39.9 76
87 Doyle, Kara SR Fairfield 13:43.2 77
88 Cuenca, Cierra SR Lytle 13:44.1 78
89 Castillo, Kayliana SR Stephenville 13:44.1 79
90 Sanchez, McKenzey SR Ballinger 13:44.8 80
91 Ingram, Katherine SR San Saba 13:44.9 81
92 Gamboa, Amaranta SR San Saba 13:45.5 82
93 Coffman, Jennah SR Tuscola Jim Ned 13:46.4 83
94 Rodriquez, Hannah SR Incarnate Word (CC) 13:47.5 84
95 Girouard, Gabbi SR Crandall 13:48.0 85
96 Paik, Crista SR Burnet 13:48.3 86
97 Wolf, Sabrina SR La Vernia 13:48.6 87
98 Lauren, Knight SR Lago Vista 13:49.2 88
99 Beran, Jorden SR Caldwell 13:49.4 89
100 Alvarado, Erika SR Tornillo 13:49.6  
101 Castillo, Melanie SR Sanger 13:50.0 90
102 Simank, Anna SR Incarnate Word (CC) 13:50.1 91
103 Giron, Yesenia SR Pilot Point 13:50.5 92
104 Childress, Madison SR Ozona 13:51.7 93
105 Gomez, Sydney SR Lago Vista 13:53.0 94
106 Norwood, Cassidy SR Gatesville 13:53.3 95
107 Fraga, Tara SR Lytle 13:54.1 96
108 Vasquez, Janelle SR Sonora 13:55.1 97
109 Stiles, Mikayla SR Liberty Hill 13:56.3  
110 Bossier, Britain SR Fairfield 13:57.0  
111 Bryan, Elizabeth SR Tuscola Jim Ned 13:57.6 98
112 Kocher, Morgan SR Crandall 13:57.9 99
113 Zamora, Joanna SR Fairfield 13:58.0  
114 Bohtke, Shelby SR Hillsboro 14:00.0 100
115 Polk, Lexi SR Pilot Point 14:00.1 101
116 Godina, Maria SR Lytle 14:00.3 102
117 Hall, Summer SR Sonora 14:01.5 103
118 Cosby, Kiera SR North Zulch 14:02.7 104
119 Moczygemba, Elizabeth SR La Vernia 14:02.7 105
120 Guzman, Emhely SR Liberty Hill 14:03.1  
121 Lippincot, Paige SR Incarnate Word (CC) 14:04.0 106
122 Guerrero, Dakota SR La Vernia 14:04.1 107
123 Ayala, Victoria SR Meridian School 14:04.4  
124 Kent, Lillian SR Sonora 14:04.5 108
125 Valdez, Isabel SR McGregor 14:04.5 109
126 Letterman, Hailey SR Burnet 14:05.9 110
127 Mata, Monica SR Bandera 14:06.5 111
128 Munoz, Jalin SR Lago Vista 14:07.7 112
129 Johnson, Mackenzie SR Llano 14:07.8  
130 OCHA, DULCE SR Stephenville 14:07.9 113
131 WOOD, SHELBY SR Stephenville 14:08.2 114
132 Pecht, Ashston SR Caldwell 14:08.3 115
133 Dirks, Annie SR La Vernia 14:08.6 116
134 Franklin, Rebecca SR Antonian College Prep 14:08.6 117
135 WOOD, PEYTON SR Stephenville 14:08.9 118
136 Goldsby, Victoria SR North Zulch 14:09.0 119
137 Edmiston, Evan SR Gatesville 14:09.2 120
138 Kalisek, Rayvin SR Moulton 14:11.0 121
139 Torralba, Estefania SR Ozona 14:12.1 122
140 Anderson, Aiden SR Georgetown Gateway 14:12.6 123
141 Schniers, Avery SR Ballinger 14:12.6 124
142 Hall, Jenavi SR Tuscola Jim Ned 14:12.9 125
143 Tobias, Maribel SR Sonora 14:13.1 126
144 Rodriguez, Christina SR Antonian College Prep 14:13.3 127
145 Branch, Maggie SR Tuscola Jim Ned 14:13.7 128
146 turney, Carleigh SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 14:14.3 129
147 Holmeyer, Abbey SR Caldwell 14:14.7 130
148 Williams, Chastity SR Zephyr 14:15.9 131
149 Huston, Holly SR Ballinger 14:16.4 132
150 Ramsden, Charlotte SR Port Aransas 14:17.2 133
151 Pina, Sarah SR Antonian College Prep 14:17.2 134
152 Zoe, Stubblefield SR Burnet 14:18.2 135
153 McNeely, Presley SR Hamilton 14:18.3 136
154 Stewart, Morgan SR Sanger 14:19.0  
155 Romero, Stephanie SR Tornillo 14:20.9  
156 Schniederjan, Savanna SR Valley View 14:22.3 137
157 Morgan, Vyky SR Tornillo 14:22.4  
158 Torres, Aubrey SR Lytle 14:23.7 138
159 Gordon, Victoria SR Hillsboro 14:24.6 139
160 Marchman, Abbie SR Perryton 14:26.7 140
161 Lopez, Kaitlyn SR Sonora 14:26.7 141
162 Palacios, Briana SR Sonora 14:27.0 142
163 Delio, Ali SR Sanger 14:27.2  
164 HEINEN, JENESSA SR Bandera 14:29.4  
165 Madero, Christina SR Incarnate Word (CC) 14:29.4  
166 Lang, Breanna SR Pilot Point 14:30.0 143
167 Woods, Tia SR Caldwell 14:30.5 144
168 Akers, Madison SR Fairfield 14:30.6  
169 Scott, Shea SR San Saba 14:30.6 145
170 Heath, Savannah SR Tuscola Jim Ned 14:31.1 146
171 Hudechek, Emily SR Whitney 14:31.4 147
172 Hogan, Sarah SR Gatesville 14:31.5 148
173 Jimenez, Elizabeth SR Cumby Miller Grove 14:31.6  
174 Mitchell, Nichole SR Hamilton 14:32.1 149
175 Martinez, Marissa SR Antonian College Prep 14:32.9 150
176 Flores, Sofia SR Grapeland 14:33.2 151
177 Kile, Kinzy SR Perryton 14:34.0 152
178 Gallegos, Nicole SR Keene 14:34.2 153
179 Carlson, CHeyenne SR Stephenville 14:34.5 154
180 Kalina, Taryn SR Ballinger 14:35.8 155
181 Mendoza, Alyssa SR Pilot Point 14:35.8 156
182 Avila, Bella SR Perryton 14:35.9 157
183 Sergeant, Aubrey SR Port Aransas 14:35.9 158
184 Morales, Isabel SR Hamilton 14:36.4  
185 Becerril, Janet SR Perryton 14:37.2 159
186 Bennett, Tori SR Perryton 14:37.2 160
187 Laureles, Camryn SR Hamilton 14:37.5  
188 Moyer, Kyndall SR Lampasas 14:37.7  
189 Hale, Brenna SR Ozona 14:38.2 161
190 DENHAM, ALLIE SR Bandera 14:38.4  
191 Crawford, Elena SR Port Aransas 14:39.6 162
192 Richroath, Shania SR Sanger 14:40.5  
193 Leal, Claudia SR Incarnate Word (CC) 14:40.5  
194 Craig, Sammi SR Hyde Park Baptist School 14:40.7 163
195 Gourley, Mikayla SR Valley View 14:41.7 164
196 Martinez, Noemi SR Alvarado 14:41.9 165
197 Scott, Sami SR Caldwell 14:43.2 166
198 Delgado, Sanjuana SR Whitney 14:43.9 167
199 Sanchez, Brianna SR Ozona 14:44.3 168
200 Sieperda, Haily SR Stephenville 14:46.4 169
201 Chatham, Kali SR Moody 14:47.3 170
202 Mancada, Aimie SR Antonian College Prep 14:47.5 171
203 Robicheaux, Katlyn SR Lago Vista 14:48.0 172
204 Suarez, Alejandra SR McGregor 14:48.2 173
205 DeSalme, Danielle SR Antonian College Prep 14:48.2 174
206 Terrell, Michala SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 14:48.8 175
207 Juarez, Jimena SR Jarrell 14:49.3  
208 Fuller, Allison SR Crandall 14:51.1 176
209 Wickramasinghe, Tarshya SR Georgetown Gateway 14:51.1 177
210 Dewey, Kendyl SR Antonian College Prep 14:51.9 178
211 Macias, Juana SR San Saba 14:52.3 179
212 Hernandez, Damaris SR Perryton 14:52.8 180
213 Locklear, Melanie SR Lago Vista 14:52.8 181
214 Lenamon, Hope SR McGregor 14:53.7 182
215 LEWIS, OLIVIA SR Llano 14:54.1  
216 Bogan, Whitney SR Hamilton 14:55.6  
217 Dickinson, Gabi SR Valley View 14:55.9 183
218 Eshelman, Keely SR Tuscola Jim Ned 14:57.5  
219 Davis, Samantha SR Georgetown Gateway 14:57.7 184
220 Shannon, Emma SR Port Aransas 14:57.9 185
221 GONZALES, DESIRAE SR Crystal City 14:58.9  
222 Arceo, Sarahi SR McGregor 15:00.2 186
223 Mora, Lilly SR Keene 15:00.2 187
224 Gonzalez, Takesha SR Keene 15:00.6 188
225 Newlin, Alyssa SR Ozona 15:01.8 189
226 Avalos, Marisella SR Caldwell 15:02.2  
227 Morales, Sonja SR Hillsboro 15:02.3 190
228 Sanderford, Brooke SR Stephenville 15:02.8  
229 Worthington, McKennah SR McGregor 15:03.4 191
230 Corie, Tunnell SR Gatesville 15:03.7 192
231 Gonzalez, Isabel SR St. Dominic Savio 15:04.5 193
232 Sitner, Meagan SR Lampasas 15:04.7  
233 Valeiro, Zoe SR Jarrell 15:05.0  
234 urbanovsky, chansey SR Clifton 15:06.3  
235 Ortega, Deniss SR Alvarado 15:07.4 194
236 Hudechek, Sidney SR Whitney 15:08.7 195
237 Wood, Cassie SR Devine 15:09.6 196
238 Reyes, Daniela SR Hillsboro 15:09.7 197
239 Fischer, Julie SR Ballinger 15:10.4 198
240 Colchado, Janeth SR Moulton 15:11.2 199
241 Wheeler, Bailey SR Tuscola Jim Ned 15:12.0  
242 Branch, Jolie SR Tuscola Jim Ned 15:12.2  
243 Dunsworth, Kacey SR Caldwell 15:12.9  
244 Parker, Tatem SR Grapeland 15:13.0 200
245 Due, Gabby SR Georgetown Gateway 15:13.1 201
246 Cabrera, Veronica SR Hillsboro 15:15.3 202
247 Sanders, Cheyenne SR Crandall 15:15.9 203
248 Schroeder, Jessica SR La Vernia 15:17.5 204
249 Huston, Hannah SR Ballinger 15:19.7 205
250 Ridge, Rylan SR Valley View 15:20.3 206
251 Mendoza, Litzy SR Keene 15:20.9 207
252 Long, Emma SR Lago Vista 15:22.4 208
253 Reeder, Ellie SR La Vernia 15:24.3  
254 Gonzalez, Zayda SR Keene 15:29.1 209
255 Vasquez, Kathy SR Whitney 15:29.3 210
256 Sanchez, Cierra SR Ozona 15:29.6  
257 Isakson, Grace SR St. Dominic Savio 15:31.0 211
258 Rebollar, Deisy SR McGregor 15:31.7  
259 McWhorter, Andrea SR North Zulch 15:32.6 212
260 Shelton, Brittany SR Keene 15:33.2  
261 RUIZ, EILEEN SR Crystal City 15:38.3  
262 Castillo, Angelica SR Georgetown Gateway 15:39.6 213
263 EGUIA, BREA SR Crystal City 15:39.8  
264 Bryant, Jessie SR Valley View 15:41.1 214
265 Gorday, Alyssa SR Antonian College Prep 15:42.2 215
266 Owen, Chelsea SR Hamilton 15:44.0  
267 Monreal, Kiana SR Devine 15:44.5 216
268 TOSCANO, LEYDA SR Crystal City 15:45.2  
269 Swope, Emily SR Georgetown Gateway 15:46.8 217
270 Osth, Sally SR North Zulch 15:46.8 218
271 Parnell, Emily SR La Vernia 15:47.0 219
272 Bohtke, Jade SR Hillsboro 15:47.3 220
273 Ramos, Fatima SR Crandall 15:47.6 221
274 Leos, Arin SR McGregor 15:48.6  
275 Fox, Mckenna SR Ozona 15:48.6  
276 Kilburn, Peyton SR St. Dominic Savio 15:50.7 222
277 Harrison, Allie SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 15:55.0 223
278 Horn, Mackenzie SR North Zulch 15:55.1 224
279 Perkins, Codi SR Zephyr 15:57.2 225
280 Reat, Maigan SR Moody 15:57.5 226
281 Munoz, Julieta SR Lampasas 16:06.1  
282 Perez, Hannah SR Moulton 16:08.0 227
283 Martindale, Carson SR Hyde Park Baptist School 16:09.1 228
284 Schwab, Sabina SR La Vernia 16:15.5 229
285 Villatoro, Juliane SR Georgetown Gateway 16:15.6 230
286 McCorkle, Katie SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 16:27.3 231
287 Cone, Haley SR La Vernia 16:28.6 232
288 McFarland, Alexzandra SR Georgetown Gateway 16:29.4  
289 Howell, Madison SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 16:31.5 233
290 DeHart, Anna SR Port Aransas 16:32.7 234
291 Dauskurdas, Emily SR Hyde Park Baptist School 16:34.8 235
292 Woods, Lynisha SR Grapeland 16:35.5 236
293 Carrillo, Precious SR Lytle 16:36.8 237
294 Fajardo, Jennifer SR Grapeland 16:37.6 238
295 Trimmer, Meagan SR Lytle 16:40.4 239
296 Barron, Kyla SR La Vernia 16:41.1 240
297 Puga, Kylee SR Grapeland 16:42.1 241
298 Turner, Hannah SR Grapeland 16:43.2 242
299 Appling, Anne Marie SR Port Aransas 16:49.1 243
300 Whitt, Lindsey SR Valley View 16:55.8 244
301 Campbell, Sade SR Georgetown Gateway 17:02.4  
302 Thomas, Georgia SR Zephyr 17:07.0 245
303 Arranda, Shanaya SR Devine 17:10.8 246
304 Dobbs, Jessica SR Valley View 17:12.8  
305 Fojtik, Aimee SR Moulton 17:18.2 247
306 Mitchon, Mandi SR Moulton 17:19.9 248
307 Burg, Nena SR La Vernia 17:23.1 249
308 Gallegos, Alison SR Port Aransas 17:28.7 250
309 Thorpe, Liz SR Grapeland 17:43.9  
310 Jones, Allie SR Grace Academy 17:44.0  
311 Lightfoot, Marissa SR Moody 17:46.5 251
312 Terpening, Elizabeth SR Zephyr 17:53.0 252
313 Nevarez, Karina SR Lampasas 17:53.7  
314 Mancheca, Reilly SR Hyde Park Baptist School 17:53.9 253
315 Binder, Brittney SR McGregor 17:55.1  
316 Foster, Emma SR Moody 17:57.3 254
317 Lowe, Sierra SR Moulton 18:13.3 255
318 Berasley, Morgan SR St. Dominic Savio 18:16.6 256
319 Uriegas, Sabrina SR St. Dominic Savio 18:23.4 257
320 Mitchon, Malori SR Moulton 18:31.3 258
321 Shiramizu, Claire SR Grace Academy 18:36.9  
322 Nazareth, Tricia SR St. Dominic Savio 18:40.7 259
323 cooper, Hannah SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 18:47.9 260
324 Thomas, Hannah SR Zephyr 18:55.2 261
325 Fisher, Chassie SR Moody 19:12.3 262
326 Smithmyer, Kiara SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 19:16.8 263
327 Schroeder, Cecilia SR St. Dominic Savio 20:31.1 264
328 Grunau, Sara SR Hyde Park Baptist School 21:02.8 265
329 Pena, Beatriz SR Antonian College Prep 21:50.1  
5A Varsity Girls Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:25 19:41 35 1 4 5 11 14 19 43
2 1:39:34 19:54 42 3 8 9 10 12 25 41
3 1:43:26 20:41 136 13 20 29 30 44 46 69
4 1:43:28 20:41 141 18 22 23 26 52 56  
5 Houston Stratford 1:44:00 20:48 169 7 16 24 33 89 141  
6 1:46:20 21:16 242 2 35 36 66 103 111 115
7 1:48:47 21:45 316 27 32 75 90 92 148 161
8 1:49:18 21:51 325 31 55 67 77 95 138  
9 1:49:20 21:52 329 21 40 72 76 120    
10 1:49:48 21:57 342 38 39 81 82 102 104 137
11 1:50:20 22:04 355 54 64 70 73 94 97 105
12 1:50:03 22:00 357 45 49 80 83 100 130 166
13 1:50:54 22:10 381 61 65 78 86 91 96 153
14 1:50:56 22:11 386 48 50 62 112 114 172  
15 1:51:37 22:19 407 17 51 53 129 157 171  
16 1:52:01 22:24 416 63 68 79 84 122 149 150
17 1:52:27 22:29 432 59 71 85 108 109 110 117
18 1:53:25 22:41 450 28 60 74 132 156 168  
19 1:53:07 22:37 473 6 87 99 136 145 162  
20 1:53:31 22:42 481 37 93 107 113 131    
21 1:53:19 22:39 493 15 116 118 121 123 146  
22 1:54:40 22:56 511 47 57 128 139 140 142 169
23 1:54:45 22:57 537 88 98 106 119 126 127 170
24 1:57:29 23:29 595 42 101 143 154 155 159  
25 1:57:30 23:30 600 34 125 134 147 160    
26 2:01:19 24:15 689 58 151 152 163 165    
27 2:00:11 24:02 694 124 133 135 144 158 164 167
5A Varsity Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Graham, Carnley SR Prosper 19:04.4 1
2 Kelsey, Chloe SR Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 19:23.6 2
3 Brookshire, Olivia SR Lewisville The Colony 19:29.9 3
4 Taylor, Allie SR Prosper 19:31.0 4
5 Howell, Kristen SR Prosper 19:42.9 5
6 Tarrant, Hannah SR Houston Spring Woods 19:51.8 6
7 Harms, Maddie Houston Stratford 19:55.6 7
8 Zuniga, Maria SR Lewisville The Colony 19:56.9 8
9 Guzman, Kenya SR Lewisville The Colony 20:01.3 9
10 Avila, Victoria SR Lewisville The Colony 20:02.6 10
11 Patterson, Emily SR Prosper 20:02.6 11
12 Burton, Ashton SR Lewisville The Colony 20:03.6 12
13 Lewis, Leah SR College Station 20:04.3 13
14 Drobny, Kyra SR Prosper 20:04.9 14
15 Bruch, Margaret SR Bastrop 20:07.6 15
16 Kallus, Shelby Houston Stratford 20:08.6 16
17 Mitchell, Dazya SR Galveston Ball 20:10.5 17
18 Taylor, Kami SR Leander 20:13.5 18
19 Lammons, Peyton SR Prosper 20:16.3 19
20 Lekven, Cayleigh SR College Station 20:23.7 20
21 Johnson, Tess SR Marble Falls 20:26.6 21
22 Hill, Emily SR Leander 20:28.6 22
23 Parada, Kim SR Leander 20:29.2 23
24 Hirst, Abbigail Houston Stratford 20:35.0 24
25 Aguilar, Laura SR Lewisville The Colony 20:43.4 25
26 Crone, Caroline SR Leander 20:44.1 26
27 Parks, Natalie SR Georgetown 20:44.3 27
28 Dupree, Meghan SR Eddy Bruceville-Eddy 20:45.8  
29 Parnell, Jessica SR Cedar Creek 20:47.0 28
30 Phillips, Jillian SR College Station 20:51.5 29
31 Wang, Rosetta SR College Station 20:51.8 30
32 Richardson, Sierra SR Georgetown East View 20:52.1 31
33 Hernandez, Jazmin SR Georgetown 20:54.1 32
34 Lawrence, Sydney Houston Stratford 20:54.6 33
35 Berumen, Rosio SR San Antonio Southside 20:56.3 34
36 Stegall, Arianna SR Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 21:03.5 35
37 Stanley, Vanessa SR Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 21:05.1 36
38 Bayne, Allison SR Hallsville 21:06.2 37
39 Lozano, Emily SR San Antonio Alamo Heights 21:08.3 38
40 Martinez, Maddie SR San Antonio Alamo Heights 21:11.9 39
41 Gibson, Sydney SR Marble Falls 21:12.8 40
42 Baugh, Lori SR Lewisville The Colony 21:13.0 41
43 Brewer, Samantha SR Temple 21:13.1 42
44 Williams, Abby SR Prosper 21:13.6 43
45 Dungan, Madeline SR College Station 21:14.9 44
46 Phelan, Erin SR Red Oak 21:17.1 45
47 Orzabal, Gabbi SR College Station 21:17.2 46
48 Gutirrez, Leeza SR El Paso Del Valle 21:17.9 47
49 Metcalf, Suzanna SR Austin Johnson 21:18.8 48
50 Lee, Jesyka SR Red Oak 21:20.3 49
51 Dwyer, Emily SR Austin Johnson 21:25.8 50
52 Sjostrom, Olivia SR Galveston Ball 21:27.7 51
53 Hornyak, Anna SR Prosper 21:31.7  
54 Orekoya, Funmi SR Leander 21:33.1 52
55 Bassett, Gracie SR Galveston Ball 21:34.3 53
56 Wilkinson, Megan SR Lumberton 21:36.2  
57 Garza, Amber SR Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 21:38.4 54
58 Galvan, Madison SR Georgetown East View 21:39.0 55
59 Vossler, Richelle SR Leander 21:41.8 56
60 Avila , Daisy SR El Paso Del Valle 21:44.7 57
61 Navajas, Marina SR Elgin 21:45.5 58
62 Maher, Oceane SR Ann Richards School 21:47.1 59
63 Rodriguez, Nely SR Cedar Creek 21:48.1 60
64 wood, berkley SR Hockaday School 21:48.3 61
65 Gillentine, Daylin SR Austin Johnson 21:50.4 62
66 LaGrone, Madison SR CP Vista Ridge 21:51.4 63
67 Olivares, Alex SR Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 21:53.5 64
68 Raff, Elizabeth Hockaday School 21:58.8 65
69 Tally, Chloe SR Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 21:59.6 66
70 Zane, Isabella SR Georgetown East View 21:59.9 67
71 Mullens, Sophie SR CP Vista Ridge 22:03.5 68
72 Lekven, Brynna SR College Station 22:04.6 69
73 Rodriguez-Lemus, Eliza SR Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 22:05.8 70
74 Dexheimer, Augustus SR Ann Richards School 22:07.2 71
75 Deering, Brittney SR Marble Falls 22:10.3 72
76 Vasquez, Nadya SR Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 22:13.6 73
77 Lopez, Lauren SR Cedar Creek 22:14.2 74
78 Schacherl, Madison SR Georgetown 22:15.2 75
79 Ware, Tincia SR Marble Falls 22:15.4 76
80 Stinson, Charity SR Georgetown East View 22:15.5 77
81 Smith, Phoebe SR Hockaday School 22:15.9 78
82 Fisher, Erin SR CP Vista Ridge 22:18.9 79
83 Delarosa, Savannah SR Red Oak 22:19.5 80
84 Reichert, Taylor SR San Antonio Alamo Heights 22:20.7 81
85 Krautheim, Ally SR San Antonio Alamo Heights 22:21.8 82
86 Tate, Tatiana SR Red Oak 22:22.6 83
87 Teodoro, Tess SR College Station 22:23.9  
88 Edwards, Tessa SR CP Vista Ridge 22:24.4 84
89 Hruby, Lucia SR Ann Richards School 22:24.7 85
90 rattan, claire SR Hockaday School 22:25.1 86
91 America, Rico SR Houston Spring Woods 22:25.4 87
92 Torres, Samantha SR El Paso Bel Air 22:26.2 88
93 Tirado, Christina Houston Stratford 22:27.0 89
94 White, Lindsey SR Georgetown 22:27.0 90
95 fuller, abby SR Hockaday School 22:27.1 91
96 Shannon, Hope SR Georgetown 22:27.3 92
97 Emerson, Emily SR Hallsville 22:28.8 93
98 Kellstedt, Abigail SR College Station 22:29.4  
99 Maltais, Madeleine SR Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 22:29.6 94
100 Watts, Annie SR Georgetown East View 22:31.9 95
101 Beserra, Alexis SR Longview Pine Tree 22:34.3  
102 guo, effie SR Hockaday School 22:34.7 96
103 Fernandez, Jasmine SR Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 22:35.3 97
104 Mrugala, Daria SR Burleson 22:35.9  
105 Torres, Jeanette SR El Paso Bel Air 22:36.5 98
106 Clark, Kayla SR Houston Spring Woods 22:43.7 99
107 Delarosa, Abigail SR Red Oak 22:44.7 100
108 Subiria, Arleth SR Temple 22:45.6 101
109 Chavez, Amory SR San Antonio Alamo Heights 22:45.8 102
110 Dunbar, Hailey SR Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 22:48.8 103
111 Seiler, Reagan SR San Antonio Alamo Heights 22:49.2 104
112 Lott, Claudia SR Burleson 22:51.1  
113 Gatlin, Franchesca SR Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 22:53.2 105
114 Medina, Alexus SR El Paso Bel Air 22:55.8 106
115 Herrero, Annalisa SR Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 22:59.2  
116 Harris, Katie SR College Station 23:01.9  
117 Sales, Alandra SR Hallsville 23:03.7 107
118 Fisher, Amelia SR Ann Richards School 23:04.0 108
119 Waldrop, Bailey SR Lumberton 23:04.1  
120 Ha, Trinh SR Ann Richards School 23:05.0 109
121 Saucedo, Maggie SR Ann Richards School 23:05.1 110
122 Salvador, Isabel SR Longview Pine Tree 23:06.2  
123 Morales, Nichole SR Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 23:08.2 111
124 Girardeau, Anna SR Austin Johnson 23:09.2 112
125 Luis, Ashley SR Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 23:10.4  
126 Sasseen, Charis SR Hallsville 23:11.3 113
127 Halbrook, Audrey SR Austin Johnson 23:12.5 114
128 Patterson, Savannah SR Longview Pine Tree 23:13.4  
129 Carmona, Lauren SR Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 23:13.7 115
130 Hernandez, Ahtziri SR Bastrop 23:13.9 116
131 Shimray, Rewan SR Ann Richards School 23:14.7 117
132 Willoughby, Alicia SR Bastrop 23:14.8 118
133 Saenz, Sol SR El Paso Bel Air 23:15.0 119
134 Waggoner, Sairah SR Austin Mccallum 23:15.4  
135 Lane, Elizabeth SR Marble Falls 23:15.6 120
136 Havard, Miesha SR Bastrop 23:16.3 121
137 Zaragosa, Felisha SR Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 23:17.5  
138 Havenar, Abbi SR CP Vista Ridge 23:23.7 122
139 Hockanson, Haley SR Bastrop 23:26.9 123
140 Riley, Emily SR Mesquite Poteet 23:28.0  
141 Cheng, Nancy SR St. Johns School 23:29.3 124
142 Ramirez, Bianca SR Austin Mccallum 23:30.6  
143 Escamilla, Lucero SR San Antonio Southside 23:31.1 125
144 Chavez, Alyssa SR El Paso Bel Air 23:32.6 126
145 Medina, Daisy SR El Paso Bel Air 23:33.0 127
146 Hernandez, Victoria SR El Paso Del Valle 23:33.3 128
147 Brinson, Whitney SR Longview Pine Tree 23:34.3  
148 Carter, Cambrye SR Galveston Ball 23:35.3 129
149 Wardell, Skye SR Mesquite Poteet 23:38.2  
150 Siciliano, Sarah SR Red Oak 23:39.8 130
151 Lanas, Alicia SR Hallsville 23:41.6 131
152 Collins, Clarissa SR Cedar Creek 23:47.7 132
153 Ru, Christina SR St. Johns School 23:48.1 133
154 Vega, Monique San Antonio Southside 23:49.6 134
155 Melcher, Grace SR St. Johns School 23:51.6 135
156 Espinosa, Sara SR Ann Richards School 23:52.7  
157 Duong, Dana SR Houston Spring Woods 23:56.0 136
158 Garcia, Millie SR San Antonio Alamo Heights 23:56.9 137
159 Wytko, Elizabeth SR Georgetown East View 23:58.4 138
160 Atkinson , Amber SR El Paso Del Valle 24:01.8 139
161 Benavides , Karen SR El Paso Del Valle 24:02.8 140
162 Wood, Roxanne Houston Stratford 24:03.2 141
163 Hernandez, Michelle SR El Paso Del Valle 24:05.9 142
164 McNeil, Ajah SR Temple 24:08.3 143
165 Ritter, Bethany SR St. Johns School 24:09.5 144
166 Patricia, Herrara SR Houston Spring Woods 24:11.3 145
167 Reyna, Andrea SR Bastrop 24:15.0 146
168 Villanueza, Gabriella SR San Antonio Southside 24:17.0 147
169 McCown, Jennifer SR Georgetown 24:18.8 148
170 Tate, Brianna SR Burleson 24:19.3  
171 Huebschman, Megan SR CP Vista Ridge 24:19.5 149
172 Reinehr, Rebecca SR CP Vista Ridge 24:25.0 150
173 Ruiz, Bianca SR Elgin 24:27.2 151
174 Rodriguez, Esmerelda SR Elgin 24:29.6 152
175 jin, jasmine SR Hockaday School 24:32.6 153
176 Garcia, Alexis SR Temple 24:40.0 154
177 Carrillo, Analaura SR Temple 24:42.6 155
178 Watson, Julia SR Mesquite Poteet 24:44.8  
179 Cedillo, Denis SR Cedar Creek 24:48.7 156
180 Gomez, Estefany SR Galveston Ball 24:50.0 157
181 Melcher, Claire SR St. Johns School 24:52.8 158
182 Hernandez, Lizzet SR Temple 24:56.2 159
183 Maddison, Delgado San Antonio Southside 24:56.6 160
184 McMinn, Nicole SR Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 24:59.6  
185 Weber, Lu Lu SR Georgetown 25:06.1 161
186 Barrera, Beatrice SR Houston Spring Woods 25:07.2 162
187 Palacios, Mayra SR Elgin 25:17.2 163
188 Madland, Noel SR St. Johns School 25:19.2 164
189 Potter, Laura SR Elgin 25:20.6 165
190 Towns, Jazmine SR Burleson 25:22.9  
191 Johnson, Ashlynn SR Mesquite Poteet 25:23.9  
192 Spratt, Madison SR Red Oak 25:27.1 166
193 Gibson, Marion SR St. Johns School 25:36.0 167
194 Neville, Bailey SR Cedar Creek 25:56.9 168
195 Vargas, Daisy SR El Paso Del Valle 26:05.6 169
196 Caldwell, Mejia SR Austin Mccallum 26:17.6  
197 Torres, Janine SR El Paso Bel Air 26:41.9 170
198 Kirby, Heather SR Galveston Ball 26:52.8 171
199 Gorman, Claire SR St. Johns School 26:54.4  
200 Ma, Jacqueline SR St. Johns School 27:12.5  
201 Ramirez, Eliamar SR Austin Mccallum 27:18.8  
202 Grim, Julia SR Austin Johnson 27:52.5 172
Freshmen Boys/Girls Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:08:33 13:42 26 1 2 4 5 14 22  
2 1:05:25 13:05 34 1 2 7 11 13 19  
3 1:11:22 14:16 37 3 7 8 9 10 11 12
4 1:05:14 13:02 101 3 4 5 6 8 12 13
5 1:28:56 17:47 148 27 28 30 31 32    
6 1:09:23 13:52 164 6 9 10 14 16 18 16
Freshmen Boys/Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Parks, Jonathan SR Georgetown 5:57.6 11:55.1 1
2 Sawyer, Daniel SR Georgetown 6:04.9 12:09.8 2
3 Emmanuel, Tyler SR Lago Vista 6:04.9 12:09.8  
4 Clarkin, Sandy SR Bandera 6:12.0 12:23.9 1
5 Romereo, Weston SR Round Rock McNeil 6:21.0 12:42.0 3
6 Hartle, Reed SR Round Rock McNeil 6:21.3 12:42.6 4
7 Lutz, matthew SR Round Rock McNeil 6:21.7 12:43.4 5
8 Golliher, Brian SR Austin Westlake 6:24.2 12:48.3 6
9 Tyler, Collin SR Georgetown 6:32.4 13:04.7 7
10 Salgado, Beck SR Round Rock McNeil 6:34.6 13:09.2 8
11 Cooper, Mills SR Austin Westlake 6:45.4 13:30.8 9
12 Drazic, Alexander SR Austin Westlake 6:47.2 13:34.3 10
13 MacMillan, Abbey SR Bandera 6:54.3 13:48.6 2
14 Willis, Grayson SR Dallas Highland Park 6:54.6 13:49.2 3
15 Bowen, Raylynn SR Bandera 6:55.3 13:50.5 4
16 Brzezinski, Madison SR Bandera 6:55.6 13:51.2 5
17 Sewell, Hannah SR Round Rock McNeil 6:58.9 13:57.7 6
18 Warnasch, Joshua SR Georgetown 7:00.7 14:01.3 11
19 Lyell, Kurt SR Round Rock McNeil 7:01.6 14:03.2 12
20 Crump, Greer SR Dallas Highland Park 7:05.1 14:10.2 7
21 Harper, Chase SR Georgetown 7:07.6 14:15.1 13
22 Intag, Davin SR Austin Westlake 7:12.0 14:23.9 14
23 Alford, Rachel SR Dallas Highland Park 7:12.3 14:24.6 8
24 Filley, Abby SR Dallas Highland Park 7:14.2 14:28.4 9
25 Myers, Sarah SR Dallas Highland Park 7:15.4 14:30.7 10
26 Chilton, Megan SR Dallas Highland Park 7:15.6 14:31.2 11
27 Hall, Gabby SR Dallas Highland Park 7:17.7 14:35.4 12
28 Casey, Kathryn SR Dallas Highland Park 7:18.4 14:36.8  
29 Kelly, Natalie SR Round Rock McNeil 7:19.4 14:38.7 13
30 Mazurek, Eelicity SR Bandera 7:19.7 14:39.4 14
31 Caldwell, Gus SR Round Rock McNeil 7:20.1 14:40.2 15
32 Govett, Abbey SR Dallas Highland Park 7:23.0 14:45.9  
33 Russell, Madison SR Round Rock McNeil 7:23.3 14:46.6 15
34 Deering, Mary Margaret SR Dallas Highland Park 7:23.5 14:46.9  
35 Masters, Taylor SR Austin Westlake 7:25.7 14:51.3 16
36 Walker, Cameron SR Dallas Highland Park 7:28.4 14:56.8  
37 Delahunt, Sarah SR Round Rock McNeil 7:29.2 14:58.4 17
38 Mason, Brianna SR Round Rock McNeil 7:29.4 14:58.8 18
39 Powell, Jacob SR Austin Westlake 7:33.4 15:06.8 16
40 Etheridge, Abby SR Round Rock McNeil 7:35.3 15:10.6 19
41 Romero, Isabella SR Round Rock McNeil 7:36.0 15:12.0 20
42 Brei, Kirsten SR Dallas Highland Park 7:36.7 15:13.4  
43 Moy, Catherine SR Austin Westlake 7:36.9 15:13.8 21
44 Presa, Natalie SR Bandera 7:37.6 15:15.2 22
45 Montoya, Sydney SR Round Rock McNeil 7:40.4 15:20.8  
46 Vazquez, Melanie SR Round Rock McNeil 7:40.8 15:21.6  
47 Nguyen, Monica SR Round Rock McNeil 7:41.9 15:23.7  
48 Jinks, Hannah SR Austin Westlake 7:42.7 15:25.3 23
49 Krikorian, Christi SR Dallas Highland Park 7:44.0 15:28.0  
50 Weitzner, Aidan SR Austin Westlake 7:44.2 15:28.3 24
51 Villaverde, Garry SR Round Rock McNeil 7:44.2 15:28.4 17
52 Stone, Lauren SR Dallas Highland Park 7:44.3 15:28.6  
53 Pousset, Rose Marie SR Austin Westlake 7:45.4 15:30.7 25
54 Fisher, Grace SR Austin Westlake 7:45.4 15:30.8 26
55 Sieling, Brett SR Austin Westlake 7:45.8 15:31.6 18
56 Bean, Claire SR Round Rock McNeil 7:49.4 15:38.7  
57 Hagenbuch, Lucy SR Dallas Highland Park 7:50.5 15:41.0  
58 Quinn, Delaney SR Round Rock McNeil 7:54.9 15:49.8  
59 Schirmer, Alexis SR Dallas Highland Park 7:56.8 15:53.6  
60 Bryan, Sierra SR Round Rock McNeil 8:00.3 16:00.5  
61 Massa, Elizabeth SR Dallas Highland Park 8:01.0 16:01.9  
62 Morgan, Makayla SR Dallas Highland Park 8:07.4 16:14.8  
63 Wohlgemuth, Paige Founder's Classical Academy 8:12.2 16:24.4 27
64 Denby, Meredith SR Dallas Highland Park 8:13.3 16:26.5  
65 Harriss, Meghan Founder's Classical Academy 8:14.1 16:28.1 28
66 Criswell, Abby SR Austin Westlake 8:17.5 16:35.0 29
67 Atkins, Olivia SR Dallas Highland Park 8:18.8 16:37.5  
68 Valladares, Giovanni SR Meridian School 8:23.9 16:47.8  
69 Seifert, Ashlyn SR Round Rock McNeil 8:25.4 16:50.7  
70 Fairorth, Lindsey SR Austin Westlake 8:32.4 17:04.8  
71 English, Sierra SR Round Rock McNeil 8:43.0 17:25.9  
72 Harris, John SR Meridian School 8:46.7 17:33.3  
73 Anderson, Claire SR Dallas Highland Park 8:47.5 17:34.9  
74 Sugg, Elise SR Dallas Highland Park 8:56.7 17:53.4  
75 Dunford, Reagan Founder's Classical Academy 9:07.4 18:14.7 30
76 Krenzer, Sarah Founder's Classical Academy 9:08.0 18:16.0 31
77 Addison, Brooke SR Round Rock McNeil 9:14.8 18:29.5  
78 Taylor, Ian SR Georgetown 9:19.5 18:39.0 19
79 Payne, Samantha SR Dallas Highland Park 9:20.9 18:41.8  
80 Brainard, Nicholas SR Meridian School 9:39.0 19:17.9  
81 Carvell, Paige SR Dallas Highland Park 9:44.0 19:27.9  
82 Wright, Janae Founder's Classical Academy 9:46.6 19:33.2 32
83 Cyree, Courtney SR Round Rock McNeil 10:00.3 20:00.6  
6A Varsity Boys Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:20 16:40 46 3 5 7 13 18 38 58
2 1:26:32 17:18 165 11 15 16 49 74 136 171
3 1:26:01 17:12 171 1 26 40 42 62 91 93
3 1:26:40 17:20 171 10 27 29 39 66 73 102
5 1:26:48 17:21 184 6 22 35 57 64 82 84
6 1:26:37 17:19 185 4 20 21 51 89 100 150
7 1:27:10 17:26 190 14 24 31 52 69 117 134
8 1:26:50 17:22 210 2 30 41 54 83 108 138
9 1:27:55 17:35 225 12 37 44 55 77 152  
10 1:28:03 17:36 238 19 33 43 71 72 135 148
11 1:28:49 17:45 337 8 17 63 105 144 162 205
12 1:29:29 17:53 338 23 53 70 95 97 98 178
13 1:29:14 17:50 349 9 48 61 112 119 182 184
14 1:30:38 18:07 407 46 68 80 99 114 115 149
15 1:30:26 18:05 418 32 45 56 120 165 173 177
16 1:31:10 18:14 452 60 81 85 96 130 145 151
17 1:31:08 18:13 476 34 65 103 133 141 164 166
18 1:31:17 18:15 489 36 59 118 129 147 153 160
19 1:31:17 18:15 493 25 76 121 132 139 142 163
20 1:31:34 18:18 494 47 104 107 113 123 125 128
21 1:32:18 18:27 549 79 109 111 124 126 131 143
22 1:32:43 18:32 583 28 92 106 174 183 188 189
24 1:33:23 18:40 628 67 110 116 154 181    
25 1:33:32 18:42 655 88 122 127 157 161 167 172
26 1:33:48 18:45 658 86 87 146 169 170 180 196
27 1:34:01 18:48 662 75 101 137 159 190 195 202
28 1:33:54 18:46 671 78 94 155 168 176 198 199
29 1:37:46 19:33 905 156 185 186 187 191 193 194
30 1:44:14 20:50 993 192 197 200 201 203 204 206
6A Varsity Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Scott, Parker SR Corpus Christi King 5:06.3 15:49.5 1
2 MURRAY, MATTHEW SR Pearland Dawson 5:10.8 16:03.3 2
3 Cebulske, Alex SR Northwest Nelson 5:12.7 16:09.4 3
4 Andersen, Beau SR San Antonio Brandeis 5:18.2 16:26.2 4
5 King, Yakari SR Northwest Nelson 5:20.6 16:33.8 5
6 Langselius, Oliver SR St. Andrews 5:20.8 16:34.4 6
7 Teuscher, Ryan SR Northwest Nelson 5:21.5 16:36.5 7
8 Jacobsen, Nicholas SR Killeen Harker Heights 5:22.3 16:39.0 8
9 Boulware, Trey SR Northside Brennan 5:22.4 16:39.2 9
10 Townley, James SR Katy Taylor 5:23.5 16:42.7 10
11 Green, Chase SR Lubbock Coronado 5:24.5 16:46.0 11
12 Perfecto, Carlos SR Arlington Houston 5:27.3 16:54.4 12
13 Card, Caleb SR Northwest Nelson 5:27.7 16:55.9 13
14 Villa, Nelson SR San Antonio Stevens 5:28.2 16:57.4 14
15 Hernandez, Izaiah SR Lubbock Coronado 5:28.7 16:59.0 15
16 Guererra, Xavier SR Lubbock Coronado 5:29.4 17:01.1 16
17 Dungan, Zach SR Killeen Harker Heights 5:29.5 17:01.4 17
18 Kinneer, Jared SR Northwest Nelson 5:30.7 17:05.0 18
19 Lewis, Malcom SR Mansfield 5:30.8 17:05.2 19
20 Powell, Marcus SR San Antonio Brandeis 5:30.9 17:05.8 20
21 Reyes, David SR San Antonio Brandeis 5:31.0 17:06.0 21
22 Wongochotigul, Brian SR St. Andrews 5:31.3 17:07.0 22
23 Grant, Brady SR Austin Lake Travis 5:32.2 17:09.8 23
24 Pesina, Joe SR San Antonio Stevens 5:32.7 17:11.4 24
25 Demerson, Stephen SR Austin Bowie 5:32.8 17:11.7 25
26 Salazar, Daniel SR Corpus Christi King 5:33.1 17:12.5 26
27 Munford, Mason SR Katy Taylor 5:33.5 17:13.7 27
28 Escamilla-Trevino, Jorge SR San Antonio Churchill 5:33.6 17:14.0 28
29 Gammack, Jack SR Katy Taylor 5:33.9 17:14.9 29
30 WALKER, ZION SR Pearland Dawson 5:34.7 17:17.6 30
31 Samarripa, Christian SR San Antonio Stevens 5:34.8 17:17.6 31
32 Kelly, Ryan SR Round Rock McNeil 5:34.9 17:18.1 32
33 Sterling, Mark SR Mansfield 5:35.3 17:19.4 33
34 Peed, Jason SR Buda Hays 5:35.3 17:19.4 34
35 Johnson, Sam SR St. Andrews 5:36.2 17:22.1 35
36 Zwerneman, Logan SR Belton 5:36.4 17:22.6 36
37 McCutchen, Daniel SR Austin 5:37.5 17:26.0  
38 Alkhalid, Ibraheem SR Arlington Houston 5:38.6 17:29.4 37
39 Taylor, Devin SR Northwest Nelson 5:38.6 17:29.5 38
40 Garcia, Daniel SR Katy Taylor 5:39.3 17:31.8 39
41 Henley, Chase SR Corpus Christi King 5:39.4 17:32.1 40
42 SHEEHAN, COLE SR Pearland Dawson 5:39.8 17:33.1 41
43 Lopez, Anthony SR Corpus Christi King 5:40.4 17:35.1 42
44 Booth, Curtis SR Mansfield 5:41.6 17:38.8 43
45 Martinez, Jose SR Arlington Houston 5:41.7 17:39.1 44
46 McAndrew, Dylan SR Round Rock McNeil 5:41.7 17:39.2 45
47 Bergeron, J.P. SR Houston Clear Lake 5:41.9 17:39.7 46
48 Alvarez, Pablo SR San Antonio Reagan 5:42.0 17:40.0 47
49 Sebastian , Raul SR Northside Brennan 5:42.1 17:40.4 48
50 Alvarez, Anthony SR Lubbock Coronado 5:43.1 17:43.4 49
51 Gilhooly, Keegan SR San Antonio Brandeis 5:43.7 17:45.3 51
52 Gonzalez, Ricardo SR San Antonio Stevens 5:43.7 17:45.5 52
53 Butterfield, Conner SR Austin Lake Travis 5:43.9 17:46.0 53
54 Stacks, Kyle SR Pearland Dawson 5:44.0 17:46.2 54
55 Herrera, Omar SR Arlington Houston 5:44.6 17:48.1 55
56 Hernandez, Joe SR Round Rock McNeil 5:44.8 17:48.8 56
57 Gaudin, Henry SR St. Andrews 5:44.9 17:49.1 57
58 Anderson, Michael SR Northwest Nelson 5:45.0 17:49.5 58
59 Loyola, Christian SR Belton 5:45.1 17:49.8 59
60 Palermo, Anthony SR San Antonio Johnson 5:45.6 17:51.4 60
61 GREEN, DANIEL SR Northside Brennan 5:45.9 17:52.0 61
62 Barre, Sam SR Corpus Christi King 5:45.9 17:52.1 62
63 Galvan, Joseph SR Killeen Harker Heights 5:46.8 17:55.0 63
64 Mele, Noah SR St. Andrews 5:47.0 17:55.6 64
65 Blount, Ian SR Buda Hays 5:47.4 17:56.8 65
66 Crabtree, Andrew SR Austin 5:47.4 17:56.9  
67 Trout, Robert SR Katy Taylor 5:47.8 17:57.9 66
68 Schlitter, Ryan SR Corpus Christi Carroll 5:47.9 17:58.4 67
69 Reyes, Miguel SR Houston Clear Lake 5:48.1 17:59.0 68
70 Hernandez, Christian SR San Antonio Stevens 5:48.1 17:59.1 69
71 Perkins, Vance SR Austin Lake Travis 5:48.1 17:59.1 70
72 hanshaw, Alec SR Mansfield 5:48.2 17:59.3 71
73 Ramirez, Max SR Mansfield 5:48.6 18:00.4 72
74 Mooney, Sean SR Katy Taylor 5:48.7 18:00.7 73
75 Ferrar, Elazar SR Lubbock Coronado 5:49.5 18:03.3 74
76 Perine, Sam SR Pflugerville 5:49.8 18:04.3 75
77 Hart, Jason SR Austin Bowie 5:50.0 18:04.9 76
78 alvarez, ariel SR Arlington Houston 5:50.1 18:05.2 77
79 Thomas, Chase SR Copperas Cove 5:50.5 18:06.4 78
80 CASTRO, TIM SR San Antonio Lee 5:50.8 18:07.2 79
81 Dwyer, Zach SR Houston Clear Lake 5:50.8 18:07.3 80
82 Baca, William SR San Antonio Johnson 5:51.7 18:10.1 81
83 Yancy, Cameron SR St. Andrews 5:51.7 18:10.2 82
84 OWENS, CORBIN SR Pearland Dawson 5:52.0 18:11.0 83
85 Frishman, Daniel SR St. Andrews 5:52.3 18:11.9 84
86 Irons, Daniel SR San Antonio Johnson 5:52.4 18:12.5 85
87 Legerreta, Alex SR Odessa Permian 5:52.6 18:12.9 86
88 Zavala, Aaron SR Odessa Permian 5:53.0 18:14.1 87
89 Moates, Carter SR Lewisville Flower Mound 5:53.0 18:14.2 88
90 Jackson, Keith SR San Antonio Brandeis 5:53.0 18:14.2 89
91 Morales, Diego SR Corpus Christi King 5:53.2 18:14.9 91
92 Oates, Tyler SR San Antonio Churchill 5:53.3 18:15.2 92
93 Rouse, Garrett SR Corpus Christi King 5:53.4 18:15.4 93
94 Schaffer, Christian SR Copperas Cove 5:53.5 18:15.7 94
95 Davies, Tyler SR Austin Lake Travis 5:53.7 18:16.5 95
96 Keener, John SR San Antonio Johnson 5:54.2 18:17.9 96
97 Dugas, Evan SR Austin Lake Travis 5:54.4 18:18.5 97
98 Wolleat, Casey SR Austin Lake Travis 5:54.7 18:19.5 98
99 Phillips, Joel SR Houston Clear Lake 5:55.2 18:21.0 99
100 Hinojosa, Thomas SR San Antonio Brandeis 5:55.3 18:21.4 100
101 Hudson, Marek SR Pflugerville 5:55.4 18:21.6 101
102 Mooney, Adam SR Katy Taylor 5:55.5 18:21.9 102
103 Luna, Leo SR Buda Hays 5:55.6 18:22.2 103
104 Magill, Austin SR San Antonio Reagan 5:55.6 18:22.3 104
105 Sacco, Corbin SR Katy Taylor 5:55.7 18:22.4  
106 Madera, Jonathan SR Killeen Harker Heights 5:55.8 18:22.8 105
107 Abdallah-Abdallah, Ahmed SR San Antonio Churchill 5:55.9 18:23.1 106
108 Sanders, Mark SR Katy Taylor 5:56.9 18:26.1  
109 Jackson, Matthew SR San Antonio Reagan 5:57.1 18:26.8 107
110 POWELL, LOGAN SR Pearland Dawson 5:57.1 18:26.8 108
111 MURILLO, GABRIEL SR San Antonio Lee 5:57.1 18:27.0 109
112 Eastman, Kiran SR Corpus Christi Carroll 5:57.7 18:28.8 110
113 PRIETO, CHARLIE SR San Antonio Lee 5:57.9 18:29.3 111
114 Graham, Allen SR Northside Brennan 5:58.0 18:29.6 112
115 Barnes, Camden SR San Antonio Reagan 5:58.2 18:30.5 113
116 Leboe, Paxton SR Houston Clear Lake 5:58.6 18:31.7 114
117 Julian, Martin SR Houston Clear Lake 5:58.6 18:31.7 115
118 Wimberly, Devin SR Corpus Christi Carroll 5:58.7 18:31.8 116
119 Castellano, Joey SR San Antonio Stevens 5:58.7 18:32.0 117
120 Mojica, Mario SR Belton 5:59.0 18:32.8 118
121 Robins, Clayton SR Northside Brennan 5:59.1 18:33.2 119
122 Perrey, Brandon SR Round Rock McNeil 5:59.1 18:33.2 120
123 Elizondo, Noah SR Corpus Christi King 5:59.2 18:33.3  
124 Warnken, Dawson SR Austin Bowie 5:59.3 18:33.9 121
125 Light, Spencer SR Lewisville Flower Mound 5:59.7 18:35.0 122
126 Belew, Ethan SR San Antonio Reagan 5:59.7 18:35.1 123
127 Renner, Pace SR St. Andrews 6:00.2 18:36.5  
128 SUTTON, TAYLOR SR San Antonio Lee 6:00.5 18:37.5 124
129 Erickson, Jarred SR San Antonio Reagan 6:00.5 18:37.5 125
130 CROWELL, GABRIEL SR San Antonio Lee 6:00.6 18:37.7 126
131 Dailey, Aaron SR Lewisville Flower Mound 6:00.8 18:38.3 127
132 Berkenkamp, Andrew SR San Antonio Reagan 6:00.8 18:38.4 128
133 Jennings, Mark SR Belton 6:00.9 18:38.6 129
134 Belai, Zerai SR San Antonio Johnson 6:01.0 18:39.1 130
135 VELASQUEZ, ANDRES SR San Antonio Lee 6:01.0 18:39.1 131
136 Genin, Nick SR Austin Bowie 6:01.3 18:39.8 132
137 Navarro, RJ SR Buda Hays 6:01.5 18:40.5 133
138 Patterson, Cameron SR Katy Taylor 6:01.5 18:40.6  
139 Corona, Emmanual SR San Antonio Stevens 6:01.5 18:40.7 134
140 Osinski, Donnie SR Mansfield 6:01.7 18:41.2 135
141 Hernandez, Nathaniel SR Lubbock Coronado 6:02.0 18:42.0 136
142 Carr, Keerick SR Pflugerville 6:03.0 18:45.3 137
143 CANALES, NOAH SR Pearland Dawson 6:03.1 18:45.6 138
144 Bobbitt, Chad SR Austin Bowie 6:03.9 18:47.8 139
145 Wlezien, Nick SR St. Andrews 6:04.0 18:48.4  
146 Garcia, Augustine SR Lubbock Monterey 6:04.1 18:48.5  
147 Brodbeck, Eric SR Buda Hays 6:04.3 18:49.3 141
148 Esaka, Rei SR Austin Bowie 6:05.0 18:51.3 142
149 MILLER, DEREK SR San Antonio Lee 6:05.0 18:51.5 143
150 Mataska, Matthew SR Killeen Harker Heights 6:05.1 18:51.8 144
151 Carreon, Derek SR San Antonio Johnson 6:05.3 18:52.3 145
152 Nelson, G.J. SR Odessa Permian 6:05.5 18:52.9 146
153 Cable, Asa SR Belton 6:05.7 18:53.4 147
154 Lopez, Jesse SR San Antonio Lee 6:05.8 18:53.9  
155 McGuire, Robert SR Mansfield 6:05.9 18:54.0 148
156 Bradley, Alex SR Houston Clear Lake 6:06.0 18:54.4 149
157 Saldana, Michael SR San Antonio Brandeis 6:06.2 18:55.2 150
158 Soto, Alex SR San Antonio Stevens 6:06.3 18:55.4  
159 Benedict, Christian SR San Antonio Johnson 6:06.5 18:55.9 151
160 Torres, Christian SR Arlington Houston 6:06.6 18:56.2 152
161 Branconier, Cephren SR San Antonio Johnson 6:06.6 18:56.3  
162 Miller, Morgan Belton 6:06.7 18:56.6 153
163 Bedell, logan SR Corpus Christi Carroll 6:06.7 18:56.8 154
164 Aker, Mike SR Copperas Cove 6:06.8 18:57.0 155
165 Reyes, Joshua SR San Antonio Brandeis 6:07.1 18:57.8  
166 Gedera, Mahil SR Houston Clear Lake 6:07.7 18:59.7  
167 Thurman, Sam SR St. Andrews 6:08.0 19:00.6  
168 Johnson, Petros SR Austin Vandegrift 6:08.2 19:01.2 156
169 Rogers, Daniel SR Lewisville Flower Mound 6:08.2 19:01.4 157
170 CHAVARRIA, ANGELO SR San Antonio Lee 6:08.4 19:01.9  
171 Smith, Sam SR Pflugerville 6:08.6 19:02.6 159
172 Smith, Paxton SR Belton 6:08.7 19:02.7 160
173 Brundidge, Nick SR Lewisville Flower Mound 6:08.9 19:03.5 161
174 Salazar, Carlos SR San Antonio Brandeis 6:08.9 19:03.5  
175 Gonzales, Robert SR Killeen Harker Heights 6:09.3 19:04.7 162
176 David, Travis SR Austin Bowie 6:09.8 19:06.3 163
177 Woodworth, Robbie SR Buda Hays 6:09.9 19:06.4 164
178 Rivera, Marcelo SR Round Rock McNeil 6:10.1 19:07.2 165
179 Gedera, Nadil SR Houston Clear Lake 6:10.7 19:09.0  
180 Ritter, Chris SR Austin Bowie 6:10.9 19:09.8  
181 Barksdale, Caleb SR Buda Hays 6:11.0 19:09.9 166
182 Putnam, Jake SR Lewisville Flower Mound 6:11.2 19:10.5 167
183 Maira, Chris SR Copperas Cove 6:11.8 19:12.4 168
184 Rodriguez, George SR Odessa Permian 6:12.0 19:13.1 169
185 Johnson, Kurt SR Buda Hays 6:12.6 19:15.0  
186 Herrera, Antonio SR Odessa Permian 6:13.0 19:16.1 170
187 San Miguel, Soren SR Belton 6:13.5 19:17.7  
188 Cristan, Cameron SR Lubbock Coronado 6:13.6 19:18.1 171
189 Shaw, Braxton SR Lewisville Flower Mound 6:13.7 19:18.5 172
190 Marburger, Marshall San Marcos Academy 6:13.9 19:18.9  
191 Eason, Zachary SR Round Rock McNeil 6:13.9 19:19.1 173
192 Johnson, Zachary SR San Antonio Churchill 6:14.4 19:20.4 174
193 Roy, Jayson SR Copperas Cove 6:15.2 19:23.0 176
194 Kelly, Matt SR Round Rock McNeil 6:15.4 19:23.7 177
195 Sauer, Ryan SR Lewisville Flower Mound 6:15.8 19:24.9  
196 Oliver, Brandon SR Austin Lake Travis 6:15.9 19:25.2 178
197 Mejia, Isaih SR Buda Hays 6:16.1 19:25.8  
198 Arauja, Jose SR Odessa Permian 6:16.5 19:26.9 180
199 Holmes, Ian SR San Antonio Reagan 6:16.7 19:27.6  
200 Valadez, Seth SR Corpus Christi Carroll 6:16.7 19:27.7 181
201 Lopez, Stephen SR Lubbock Monterey 6:16.9 19:28.2  
202 Price, William SR Austin 6:17.4 19:29.7  
203 Palmer, David SR Northside Brennan 6:17.5 19:30.2 182
204 Brett, Shoffstall SR San Antonio Churchill 6:17.7 19:30.9 183
205 Chard, James SR Round Rock McNeil 6:17.7 19:30.9  
206 Bell , Brandon SR Northside Brennan 6:17.8 19:30.9 184
207 DOMINGUEZ, NIKOLAS SR Northside Brennan 6:17.8 19:31.0  
208 Schorn, Peter SR Austin Vandegrift 6:18.3 19:32.7 185
209 Rajcic, Raja SR Lubbock Coronado 6:18.6 19:33.5  
210 Jordan, Hatter SR Belton 6:18.7 19:33.8  
211 Miller, Maclin SR Austin Lake Travis 6:19.7 19:36.8  
212 Grossling, Preston SR Austin 6:19.8 19:37.3  
213 Muzquiz, Diego SR San Antonio Brandeis 6:20.0 19:37.9  
214 Daly, Brendan SR Austin Vandegrift 6:20.3 19:38.8 186
215 Driskill, Matthew SR Austin Vandegrift 6:20.7 19:40.0 187
216 Garcia, Josh SR Corpus Christi King 6:20.7 19:40.0  
217 VanBuskirk, Blaine SR San Antonio Reagan 6:21.0 19:41.1  
218 Pierce, Ellis SR San Antonio Churchill 6:21.3 19:41.8 188
219 Cartwright, Casey SR Lubbock Monterey 6:22.0 19:44.2  
220 Ross, Sanchez SR San Antonio Churchill 6:22.7 19:46.3 189
221 Hastings, Devin SR San Antonio Reagan 6:23.1 19:47.6  
222 Madrid, Augustine SR Lubbock Monterey 6:23.2 19:47.7  
223 Valdez, Brian SR Pflugerville 6:23.2 19:47.8 190
224 Vasquez, Fernando SR Round Rock McNeil 6:24.8 19:52.8  
225 Rodriguez, Matthew SR Austin Vandegrift 6:25.2 19:54.0 191
226 Hendricks, Colton SR Round Rock Westwood 6:25.8 19:56.0 192
227 Vaswani, Zameer SR Austin Vandegrift 6:27.2 20:00.4 193
228 Acevedo, Nephi SR Northside Brennan 6:27.7 20:01.7  
229 Bruner, Logan SR Austin Vandegrift 6:28.0 20:02.8 194
230 Kane, Miguel SR Belton 6:29.2 20:06.3  
231 Boyle, Sidney SR Pflugerville 6:29.7 20:08.0 195
232 LEON, ADRIAN SR San Antonio Lee 6:31.0 20:12.0  
233 Sarellano, Mathew SR Odessa Permian 6:31.8 20:14.4 196
234 Cupit, Skylar SR Round Rock Westwood 6:33.6 20:20.0 197
235 Smith, Sydney SR Buda Hays 6:37.1 20:30.9  
236 Luther, Shane SR San Antonio Churchill 6:37.1 20:31.0  
237 Borego, Chris SR Copperas Cove 6:40.8 20:42.4 198
238 OHolt , James SR Northside Brennan 6:43.2 20:49.9  
239 Matherly, Patrick SR Copperas Cove 6:44.4 20:53.5 199
240 Page, Lloyd SR Round Rock Westwood 6:45.3 20:56.3 200
241 Nanez, Jake SR Round Rock McNeil 6:50.1 21:11.2  
242 Cox, Zach San Marcos Academy 6:50.5 21:12.3  
243 Egerton, Trevor SR Austin Vandegrift 6:51.9 21:16.9  
244 Bell, Patrick SR Round Rock Westwood 6:52.2 21:17.7 201
245 Taylor, Evan SR Pflugerville 6:54.8 21:25.9 202
246 Andre, Evan SR Austin Vandegrift 6:58.3 21:36.5  
247 Schiesz, Marley SR Round Rock Westwood 7:00.9 21:44.6 203
248 Gonzales, Isaac San Marcos Academy 7:04.4 21:55.7  
249 Strange, Dominick SR Copperas Cove 7:16.6 22:33.5  
250 Deal, Jimmy SR Round Rock Westwood 7:17.6 22:36.5 204
251 Fisher, Steele SR Lewisville Flower Mound 7:19.7 22:43.1  
252 Piekarski, TJ SR Killeen Harker Heights 7:21.3 22:48.0 205
253 McAdams, Zachary SR Round Rock Westwood 7:26.8 23:05.0 206
254 Seymour, Dylan SR Round Rock Westwood 7:32.5 23:22.8  
255 Legg, Erik SR Austin Vandegrift 7:37.4 23:37.8  
256 Schultz, Braxton SR Round Rock Westwood 7:38.4 23:41.1  
257 Teeter, Lane SR Copperas Cove 7:38.6 23:41.6  
258 Thompson, Clark SR Round Rock Westwood 7:56.5 24:36.9  
5A Varsity Boys Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:35 16:43 53 1 2 10 16 24 34 58
2 1:24:31 16:54 69 5 7 17 18 22 48 60
3 1:26:35 17:19 160 4 12 37 42 65 83 92
4 1:26:56 17:23 167 13 14 29 49 62 70 76
5 1:27:03 17:24 190 3 30 45 55 57 59 73
6 1:28:19 17:39 233 21 35 46 56 75 143 161
7 1:28:45 17:45 257 28 40 41 63 85 107 114
8 1:28:35 17:43 258 19 27 50 71 91 129  
9 1:29:21 17:52 299 31 51 52 72 93 149 156
9 1:29:29 17:53 299 23 36 67 77 96 100 139
11 1:29:13 17:50 306 9 44 81 84 88 117 138
12 1:30:28 18:05 382 8 33 105 111 125 190 191
13 1:30:42 18:08 387 25 78 87 95 102 103 170
14 1:30:38 18:07 405 6 39 101 122 137 162 164
15 1:31:09 18:13 419 15 61 68 120 155 172 188
16 1:31:34 18:18 440 20 86 104 106 124 192 193
17 1:31:47 18:21 451 32 47 94 131 147 150 194
18 1:31:56 18:23 452 53 74 98 99 128 130 163
19 1:31:57 18:23 453 38 66 79 116 154 166 169
20 1:32:30 18:30 493 26 97 110 118 142 171  
21 1:33:25 18:41 516 11 69 126 132 178    
22 1:33:19 18:39 549 82 90 115 127 135 140  
23 1:34:09 18:49 554 43 54 123 157 177    
24 1:34:07 18:49 595 80 109 121 134 151    
25 1:35:30 19:06 647 64 108 148 159 168 174 189
26 1:36:24 19:16 677 89 112 136 158 182 187 198
27 1:36:00 19:12 706 119 144 145 146 152 160  
28 1:39:40 19:56 806 133 141 167 179 186 195 196
29 1:42:17 20:27 834 113 173 175 176 197    
30 1:41:18 20:15 862 153 165 180 181 183 184 185
5A Varsity Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tuma, Andrew SR Lewisville The Colony 5:14.0 16:13.3 1
2 Vasquez, Gregory SR Lewisville The Colony 5:14.5 16:15.0 2
3 Castillo, Ace SR Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 5:17.4 16:23.9 3
4 Jackson, Ishmail SR Kingwood Park 5:19.3 16:29.7 4
5 Creasy, Ben SR College Station A&M Cons 5:20.7 16:34.1 5
6 Walters, Stone SR Crandall 5:20.8 16:34.4 6
7 Hurtado, Cisco SR College Station A&M Cons 5:23.3 16:42.0 7
8 Cox, Dylan SR Austin Johnson 5:24.7 16:46.5 8
9 McGinnis, Tyler SR San Antonio Alamo Heights 5:26.6 16:52.3 9
10 Mendoza, Vicente SR Lewisville The Colony 5:27.0 16:53.5 10
11 Barron, Evan SR Longview Pine Tree 5:27.1 16:54.0 11
12 Johnson, Avery SR Kingwood Park 5:27.8 16:56.1 12
13 Duncan, Cole SR McKinney North 5:28.1 16:57.0 13
14 Doolabh, Rishi SR McKinney North 5:28.3 16:57.5 14
15 Marco, Martinez SR Boyd 5:28.6 16:58.6 15
16 Babcock, Devarece SR Lewisville The Colony 5:28.6 16:58.6 16
17 Stuart, Clayton SR College Station A&M Cons 5:29.1 17:00.1 17
18 Alexander, Levi SR College Station A&M Cons 5:29.3 17:00.7 18
19 Escobedo, Esai SR Bastrop 5:31.5 17:07.4 19
20 Chagoya, Jordan SR CP Vista Ridge 5:32.7 17:11.2 20
21 Rainey, Josh SR Sanger 5:33.5 17:13.6 21
22 Hildebrandt, David SR College Station A&M Cons 5:33.9 17:14.9 22
23 Coe, Rob SR Leander 5:34.2 17:15.8 23
24 Steele, Samuel SR Lewisville The Colony 5:34.2 17:15.9 24
25 Wilson, Nick SR Red Oak 5:35.1 17:18.7 25
26 Strueby, Jacob SR Galveston Ball 5:35.6 17:20.2 26
27 Sengelmann, Eric SR Bastrop 5:36.1 17:21.8 27
28 Gamez, Erik SR Houston Spring Woods 5:37.1 17:25.0 28
29 Pena, Josh SR McKinney North 5:37.9 17:27.3 29
30 Gonzales, AJ SR Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 5:38.2 17:28.4 30
31 Vizcarra, Carlos SR El Paso Del Valle 5:38.3 17:28.7 31
32 Longoria, Kenneth SR Burleson 5:38.6 17:29.4 32
33 Metcalf, Isaac SR Austin Johnson 5:38.8 17:30.1 33
34 Carrion, Kevin SR Lewisville The Colony 5:39.2 17:31.5 34
35 CeBallos, Landon SR Sanger 5:39.2 17:31.5 35
36 Parada, Ernesto SR Leander 5:39.5 17:32.2 36
37 Jensen, Tyler SR Kingwood Park 5:39.5 17:32.3 37
38 Jones, Andrew SR Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 5:39.5 17:32.4 38
39 Thomas, Dylan SR Crandall 5:39.7 17:33.1 39
40 Harold, Rodriguez SR Houston Spring Woods 5:40.0 17:34.0 40
41 Sbar, Joey SR Houston Spring Woods 5:40.4 17:35.1 41
42 Musemeche, Nico SR Kingwood Park 5:40.5 17:35.5 42
43 Garza, Angel SR San Antonio Southside 5:40.5 17:35.5 43
44 Espin, Misael SR San Antonio Alamo Heights 5:41.0 17:37.1 44
45 Garza, Josh SR Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 5:41.1 17:37.2 45
46 Fascio, Alfonso SR Sanger 5:41.1 17:37.2 46
47 Payne, Zachary SR Burleson 5:41.4 17:38.3 47
48 Lopez, Jonathan SR College Station A&M Cons 5:41.5 17:38.6 48
49 Loper, Roman SR McKinney North 5:41.6 17:38.9 49
50 Ramos, James SR Marble Falls 5:42.4 17:41.3  
51 Boswell, Sam SR Bastrop 5:42.6 17:41.9 50
52 Hernandez, Luis SR El Paso Del Valle 5:42.8 17:42.5 51
53 Carranza, David SR El Paso Del Valle 5:43.3 17:44.0 52
54 Murillo, Joshue SR El Paso Bel Air 5:43.3 17:44.1 53
55 Escamilla , Jose San Antonio Southside 5:43.5 17:44.9 54
56 Rodriguez, Guillermo SR Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 5:43.8 17:45.8 55
57 Rodriquez, Ramon SR Sanger 5:44.5 17:47.9 56
58 Smith, Clayton SR Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 5:44.8 17:48.8 57
59 Anderson, Scout SR Lewisville The Colony 5:44.9 17:49.1 58
60 Lerma, Daniel SR Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 5:45.3 17:50.3 59
61 Arthur, Matthew SR College Station A&M Cons 5:46.3 17:53.5 60
62 Martinez, Nathan SR Boyd 5:46.3 17:53.6 61
63 Petersen, Cameron SR McKinney North 5:47.2 17:56.2 62
64 Ayala, Eduardo SR Houston Spring Woods 5:47.5 17:57.2 63
65 De La Fuente, Israel SR Temple 5:48.8 18:01.0 64
66 Oliva, Rojas SR College Station A&M Cons 5:49.0 18:01.9  
67 Wood, Garrett SR Kingwood Park 5:49.1 18:02.1 65
68 Carr, Mathew SR Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 5:49.2 18:02.5 66
69 Campbell, Justin SR Leander 5:49.3 18:02.6 67
70 Hammett, Aaron SR Boyd 5:49.3 18:02.8 68
71 Garcia, Juan SR Longview Pine Tree 5:49.4 18:03.0 69
72 Zamora, Ruaya SR McKinney North 5:49.5 18:03.4 70
73 Alvarez, Shalom SR Bastrop 5:49.5 18:03.4 71
74 Hernandez, Stephen SR El Paso Del Valle 5:49.7 18:04.0 72
75 Villarreal, Christian SR Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 5:50.5 18:06.6 73
76 Santillanes, Marcelo SR El Paso Bel Air 5:51.5 18:09.5 74
77 Ibarra, Miguel SR Sanger 5:51.6 18:09.8 75
78 Corcoran, Brendan SR McKinney North 5:51.7 18:10.1 76
79 Jawed, Jaired SR Leander 5:51.9 18:10.6 77
80 Howard, Tyler SR Red Oak 5:52.0 18:11.2 78
81 Woodson, Donald SR Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 5:52.3 18:12.0 79
82 Carrillo, Guillermo SR Georgetown East View 5:52.4 18:12.3 80
83 Montoya, Ishmael SR Marble Falls 5:52.5 18:12.5  
84 Gonzales, Jacob SR San Antonio Alamo Heights 5:52.5 18:12.8 81
85 Gay, Cameron SR Hallsville 5:52.9 18:14.0 82
86 Hatrel, Chris SR Kingwood Park 5:53.0 18:14.1 83
87 Jurado, Justin SR San Antonio Alamo Heights 5:53.0 18:14.2 84
88 Blair, Ryan SR Houston Spring Woods 5:53.2 18:14.8 85
89 Pfaff, Hayden SR CP Vista Ridge 5:53.3 18:15.2 86
90 Howard, Trevor SR Red Oak 5:53.5 18:15.8 87
91 Gonzalez, Christian SR San Antonio Alamo Heights 5:54.0 18:17.3 88
92 cox, william SR Elgin 5:55.3 18:21.4 89
93 Fanguy, David SR Hallsville 5:55.4 18:21.5 90
94 Lemelle, Emmanuel SR Bastrop 5:55.4 18:21.6 91
95 Foreman, Carson SR Kingwood Park 5:55.5 18:21.8 92
96 Corona, Eddie SR El Paso Del Valle 5:55.7 18:22.5 93
97 Limones, Cesar SR Burleson 5:55.8 18:23.0 94
98 Bernard, Darien SR Red Oak 5:56.0 18:23.4 95
99 Floyd, Carter SR Kingwood Park 5:57.4 18:27.7  
100 Molina, Alex SR Leander 5:57.5 18:28.0 96
101 Salazar, Alex SR Galveston Ball 5:57.7 18:28.9 97
102 Molina, Andre SR El Paso Bel Air 5:59.0 18:32.9 98
103 Melgoza, Daniel SR El Paso Bel Air 5:59.1 18:33.2 99
104 Armas, Brandon SR Leander 5:59.2 18:33.4 100
105 Jones, Jarrett SR Crandall 5:59.3 18:33.6 101
106 Harris, Cameron SR Red Oak 5:59.4 18:34.1 102
107 Andrade, Francisco SR Red Oak 5:59.4 18:34.1 103
108 Solomon, Abel SR CP Vista Ridge 5:59.9 18:35.6 104
109 Rieden, Ben SR Austin Johnson 6:00.1 18:36.3 105
110 O'laughlin, Zachary SR Austin Crockett 6:00.4 18:37.0  
111 Bekdache, Omar SR CP Vista Ridge 6:00.5 18:37.3 106
112 Brannigan, Jesse SR Houston Spring Woods 6:00.8 18:38.5 107
113 Diserens, Holden SR Temple 6:01.0 18:39.1 108
114 Simmons, RJ SR Georgetown East View 6:01.3 18:39.9 109
115 Stewart, Sam SR Galveston Ball 6:01.3 18:40.1 110
116 Wolfson, Sammy SR Austin Johnson 6:01.5 18:40.4 111
117 Wall, D'Anthony SR Marble Falls 6:01.6 18:40.8  
118 Martinez, Ruben SR Elgin 6:01.9 18:41.6 112
119 Pham, Hoa SR Pflugerville Connally 6:02.4 18:43.4 113
120 Hernandez, Eleeas SR Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 6:02.7 18:44.3  
121 Reyes, Ryan SR Houston Spring Woods 6:02.8 18:44.5 114
122 Tarkington, Jonathan SR Hallsville 6:02.9 18:44.8 115
123 Corvo, Austin SR Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 6:03.0 18:45.3 116
124 Rohde, Cuatro SR San Antonio Alamo Heights 6:03.2 18:45.7 117
125 Jayce, Halloran SR Galveston Ball 6:03.6 18:47.0 118
126 GRANADOS, DAVID SR Sharyland Pioneer High 6:03.7 18:47.3 119
127 Hammett, Cameron SR Boyd 6:04.3 18:49.2 120
128 Terrazas, Cesar SR Georgetown East View 6:04.7 18:50.4 121
129 Najera, Nazari SR Crandall 6:05.1 18:51.6 122
130 Torres, Jose SR Houston Spring Woods 6:05.2 18:52.0  
131 Cesar , Hernandez San Antonio Southside 6:05.3 18:52.2 123
132 Huebschman, Zach SR CP Vista Ridge 6:06.2 18:55.0 124
133 Girardeau, Ben SR Austin Johnson 6:06.3 18:55.6 125
134 Sutton, Keitraille SR Longview Pine Tree 6:06.7 18:56.6 126
135 Lantz, Spencer SR Hallsville 6:06.7 18:56.6 127
136 Spaugy, Xavier SR El Paso Bel Air 6:06.7 18:56.8 128
137 Hernandez, Joey SR Bastrop 6:06.9 18:57.4 129
138 Villalobos, Roberto SR El Paso Bel Air 6:07.4 18:58.7 130
139 Word, Max SR Burleson 6:07.4 18:58.9 131
140 Jones, Parker SR Longview Pine Tree 6:08.0 19:00.7 132
141 Savage, Noah SR Austin Mccallum 6:08.4 19:01.9 133
142 Lara, Isaac SR Georgetown East View 6:08.6 19:02.4 134
143 Lawrence, Konnor SR Hallsville 6:08.6 19:02.6 135
144 Stafford, Keshawn SR Elgin 6:09.5 19:05.4 136
145 Najera, Cesar SR Crandall 6:09.6 19:05.7 137
146 Solorzano, Aaron SR San Antonio Alamo Heights 6:10.0 19:07.0 138
147 Ford, Nick SR Leander 6:10.4 19:08.2 139
148 Luna, Oscar SR Houston Spring Woods 6:10.4 19:08.3  
149 Averitt, Cameron SR Hallsville 6:10.5 19:08.4 140
150 Weinberg, Matthew SR Austin Mccallum 6:10.6 19:08.7 141
151 Garcia, David SR Galveston Ball 6:12.6 19:14.9 142
152 Cantu, Adrian SR Sanger 6:12.7 19:15.3 143
153 BUITRON, CARLOS SR Sharyland Pioneer High 6:13.0 19:16.3 144
154 RECIO, ANDRES SR Sharyland Pioneer High 6:13.2 19:16.9 145
155 RIVERA, ANTHONY SR Sharyland Pioneer High 6:13.2 19:16.9 146
156 Garcia, David SR Burleson 6:13.6 19:18.1 147
157 Jonason, Cory SR Temple 6:13.6 19:18.1 148
158 Moreno, Josh SR El Paso Del Valle 6:14.1 19:19.6 149
159 Brunson, Brady SR Burleson 6:14.2 19:20.0 150
160 Bullard, Davis SR Georgetown East View 6:15.0 19:22.3 151
161 GOMEZ, FELIX SR Sharyland Pioneer High 6:15.5 19:23.8 152
162 Engelmohr, Devin SR Belton 6:15.5 19:23.9 153
163 Dunbar, Carson SR Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 6:16.0 19:25.6 154
164 Garcia, Manny SR Boyd 6:16.1 19:25.9 155
165 Martinez, Nick SR El Paso Del Valle 6:16.3 19:26.3 156
166 Hernandez, Rene SR San Antonio Southside 6:16.6 19:27.5 157
167 Lopez, Raul SR Elgin 6:17.8 19:30.9 158
168 Jawed, Jaymes SR Leander 6:17.9 19:31.3  
169 Bailey, Treyce SR Temple 6:18.3 19:32.6 159
170 VALDIVIA, FERNANDO SR Sharyland Pioneer High 6:18.8 19:34.1 160
171 Moore, Zach SR Sanger 6:18.9 19:34.6 161
172 Contreras, David SR El Paso Del Valle 6:20.3 19:38.8  
173 Butler, Presley SR Crandall 6:21.4 19:42.3 162
174 Melgoza, Julio SR El Paso Bel Air 6:21.5 19:42.7 163
175 Furtick, Duston SR Crandall 6:23.6 19:49.0 164
176 Gullien, Manolo SR Belton 6:24.0 19:50.4 165
177 Durkee, Jason SR Sanger 6:24.6 19:52.1  
178 Herrick, Dakota SR Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 6:25.6 19:55.1 166
179 Cosson, Benjamin SR Austin Mccallum 6:26.7 19:58.8 167
180 Garcia, Jose SR Temple 6:27.0 19:59.5 168
181 Cordova, Bryce SR Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 6:27.3 20:00.4 169
182 Watson, Tyson SR Red Oak 6:27.5 20:01.1 170
183 Aleman, Diego SR Galveston Ball 6:29.5 20:07.3 171
184 Pena , Larry SR El Paso Del Valle 6:31.0 20:11.9  
185 White, Tanner SR Boyd 6:31.0 20:11.9 172
186 Rodriquez, Jose SR Sanger 6:32.3 20:16.0  
187 Cruz, Joseph SR Pflugerville Connally 6:32.6 20:16.9 173
188 Bird, Brendan SR Leander 6:32.6 20:16.9  
189 Medrano, Lane SR Temple 6:33.8 20:20.7 174
190 Manor, Justin SR Pflugerville Connally 6:36.2 20:28.2 175
191 Wright, Jarren SR Pflugerville Connally 6:36.4 20:28.8 176
192 Martinez, Abraham San Antonio Southside 6:36.8 20:29.9 177
193 Miller, Jacob SR Longview Pine Tree 6:37.2 20:31.3 178
194 Harrison, Noah SR Austin Mccallum 6:37.5 20:32.1 179
195 Bednarz, Tom SR Belton 6:38.6 20:35.4 180
196 Cheek, Jacob SR Belton 6:40.7 20:42.0 181
197 Campos, Eric SR Elgin 6:41.8 20:45.4 182
198 Holzer, Joey SR Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 6:41.8 20:45.5  
199 McGurk, Devin SR Belton 6:42.2 20:46.6 183
200 Ben, Davis SR Belton 6:43.9 20:52.0 184
201 Nishanth, Lavendra SR Belton 6:45.7 20:57.7 185
202 Soto, David SR Austin Mccallum 6:46.1 20:58.8 186
203 Martinez, Travis SR Elgin 6:46.2 20:59.2 187
204 Keaton, Ford SR Boyd 6:47.0 21:01.6 188
205 Roberts-Wright, Aaron SR Boyd 6:47.4 21:02.7  
206 Lyles, Alan SR Temple 6:48.0 21:04.8 189
207 Lynaugh, Sam SR Austin Johnson 6:48.2 21:05.2 190
208 Moore, Cameron SR Austin Crockett 6:48.8 21:07.2  
209 Gregg, Chris SR Marble Falls 6:49.9 21:10.6  
210 Garcia, Juan SR Temple 6:50.2 21:11.6  
211 Duck, Travis SR Austin Johnson 6:50.4 21:12.1 191
212 Reyes, Isaak SR Belton 6:56.8 21:32.0  
213 Samilpa, Abraham SR Austin Crockett 6:56.8 21:32.0  
214 Taboada , Brandon SR CP Vista Ridge 6:57.4 21:33.8 192
215 Nguyen, John SR CP Vista Ridge 6:58.2 21:36.4 193
216 Barnes, Christian SR Burleson 6:59.3 21:39.8 194
217 Leftwich, Joshua SR Austin Mccallum 6:59.7 21:41.0 195
218 Alvarenga-Madrid, Jesman SR Austin Crockett 7:02.0 21:48.1  
219 Crisanto, Carlos SR Temple 7:07.0 22:03.5  
220 Magnuson, Thomas SR Austin Mccallum 7:10.3 22:13.8 196
221 Walton, Ryan SR Pflugerville Connally 7:12.3 22:20.0 197
222 Easley, Kaleb SR Belton 7:19.0 22:40.9  
223 Cross, Will SR Elgin 7:23.0 22:53.2 198
224 Caruso, Joseph SR Burleson 7:26.6 23:04.4  
225 Freng, Adam SR Austin Mccallum 7:31.8 23:20.3  
226 Alec, Ramba SR Belton 7:35.3 23:31.4  
227 Harmsen, Ryan SR Belton 7:56.6 24:37.3  
228 Summers, Jacob SR Belton 8:01.3 24:51.8  
229 Hancock, Josh SR Belton 8:05.7 25:05.5  
230 Megia, Sonie SR Belton 8:05.7 25:05.6  
JV Girls Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:06:17 13:15 43 1 6 10 11 15 24 48
2 1:08:32 13:42 106 7 8 26 31 34 35 46
3 1:08:39 13:43 108 9 13 23 30 33 36 43
4 1:06:57 13:23 114 2 3 21 28 60 78 79
5 1:09:28 13:53 153 17 27 32 38 39 45 59
6 1:09:42 13:56 173 12 19 25 51 66 85 105
7 1:08:32 13:42 174 4 5 20 49 96 134 201
8 1:10:50 14:10 241 18 29 55 56 83 118 179
9 1:13:16 14:39 395 40 68 73 100 114 116  
10 1:13:14 14:38 403 14 72 89 104 124 210 221
11 1:13:25 14:41 411 52 53 88 106 112 138 156
12 1:13:41 14:44 429 58 67 92 99 113 140 159
13 1:13:50 14:46 439 42 71 93 94 139 145 177
14 1:13:59 14:47 446 47 65 97 109 128 129 168
15 1:13:55 14:47 456 22 80 101 111 142 153 185
16 1:14:24 14:52 471 44 69 107 115 136 162 202
17 1:14:58 14:59 512 16 70 74 169 183 184 217
18 1:15:09 15:01 526 75 76 117 121 137 146 148
19 1:15:22 15:04 552 64 82 131 132 143 175 178
20 1:15:30 15:06 557 54 77 98 161 167 172 173
21 1:15:43 15:08 583 57 95 133 144 154 163 170
22 1:15:56 15:11 593 81 102 125 127 158 176 189
23 1:16:06 15:13 601 84 119 122 135 141 149 157
24 1:16:13 15:14 602 37 41 166 171 187    
25 1:16:44 15:20 617 62 90 110 151 204 227 236
26 1:17:43 15:32 699 87 103 155 160 194 195 203
27 1:18:51 15:46 715 61 108 126 208 212 216  
28 1:18:53 15:46 754 63 123 181 190 197 198 200
29 1:24:10 16:50 828 50 120 191 230 237 238  
30 1:20:12 16:02 856 130 165 182 186 193 211 223
31 1:21:17 16:15 862 91 164 196 205 206 229  
32 1:22:18 16:27 925 147 152 192 215 219    
33 1:26:10 17:14 968 86 199 218 232 233 234  
34 1:24:32 16:54 984 150 174 213 222 225 226 231
35 1:27:50 17:34 1051 180 188 220 228 235    
36 1:30:04 18:00 1093 207 209 214 224 239    
JV Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brudnick, Abby SR Katy 12:23.9 1
2 Hobbs, Abbey SR Round Rock McNeil 12:26.9 2
3 Marrone, Maddie SR Round Rock McNeil 12:37.0 3
4 Pappas, Olivia SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 12:52.3 4
5 Mann, Megan SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 12:52.5 5
6 Read, Ashley SR Hill Country Christian (A) 13:11.0  
7 Lomax, Brooke SR Katy 13:14.8 6
8 Majerus, Katie SR Kingwood Park 13:21.3  
9 Odegard, Elise SR Katy Tompkins 13:24.4 7
10 Warman, Rachel SR Katy Tompkins 13:28.6 8
11 Nowlin, Caroline SR Dallas Highland Park 13:30.1 9
12 Ellsworth, Lindsay SR Katy 13:30.5 10
13 Terhune, Christie SR Katy 13:32.6 11
14 Spencer, Dakota SR Liberty Hill 13:33.0 12
15 Mootz, Kathryn SR Dallas Highland Park 13:34.3 13
16 Sloat, Samantha SR Buda Hays 13:35.3 14
17 Hannah, Oliveras SR Katy 13:35.7 15
18 Hall, Teagan SR Galveston Ball 13:37.8 16
19 Wendt, Sara SR Round Rock 13:39.2 17
20 Rodriguez, Jessica SR Austin Bowie 13:40.9 18
21 Smirl, Hannah SR Liberty Hill 13:42.0 19
22 Herman, Haley SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 13:42.2 20
23 Perks, Katherine SR Round Rock McNeil 13:43.8 21
24 Herring, MaeAnne SR Brentwood Christian School 13:44.3 22
25 Calanni, Carly SR Dallas Highland Park 13:44.9 23
26 Felcman, Kathryn SR Katy 13:45.1 24
27 Molina, Safira SR Liberty Hill 13:45.3 25
28 Wolf, Elena SR Katy Tompkins 13:47.1 26
29 Arteaga, Alexis SR Round Rock 13:48.9 27
30 Hammond, Sierra SR Round Rock McNeil 13:50.0 28
31 Bench, Megan SR Austin Bowie 13:52.0 29
32 Wallace, Elizabeth SR Dallas Highland Park 13:53.0 30
33 Barrera, Malena SR Katy Tompkins 13:55.1 31
34 mitchell, marissa SR Round Rock 13:57.5 32
35 McDonald, Julia SR Dallas Highland Park 13:57.6 33
36 Loveless, Laken SR Katy Tompkins 13:57.9 34
37 Robinson, Kristen SR Katy Tompkins 13:58.2 35
38 Moritz, Elle SR Dallas Highland Park 13:59.2 36
39 Alvarez, Alexis SR Leander Rouse 14:00.0 37
40 Thomas, Morgan SR Round Rock 14:00.7 38
41 phelps, nichole SR Round Rock 14:02.5 39
42 Steward, Allie SR Marble Falls 14:03.5 40
43 Butoryak, Mya SR Leander Rouse 14:04.4 41
44 Baez, Irizelis SR Kingwood Park 14:06.1  
45 Holmberg, Jessica SR St. Andrews 14:06.6 42
46 Hodges, Kate SR